WARA Queens Prize Meeting Results

Match 22 - Aggregate - The Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 581.36
2 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 579.36
3 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA V 574.35
4 Patterson Nathan Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 574.33
5 Cole David Yarloop WA V 573.37
6 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 572.40
7 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 571.28
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 567.33
9 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V SV L 567.25
10 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 567.25
11 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 566.23
12 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA L 563.29
13 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 559.27
14 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 556.29
15 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 542.17
16 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 537.20
F Standard - B
1 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 558.26
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV V 555.18
3 Henley Mike Esperance WA 553.27
4 Warbrook Warren Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 552.29
5 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV V 547.21
6 Cromb Andrew East Perth 185 WA 547.12
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 545.22
8 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 533.17
9 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC V 531.16
10 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 526.19
11 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 522.17
12 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 518.11
13 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 511.17
14 Hulse Gary Perth Fremantle WA 509.13
15 Hahn Ron Mundaring RC WA 508.28
16 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA V 497.7
17 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 477.19
F Open - FO
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 589.41
2 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 574.34
3 Day Courtney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 571.25
4 Ward Chris Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA U 569.31
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 559.26
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 551.17
7 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 551.17
8 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 529.14
F/TR - FTR
1 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 573.34
2 Parker Aaron Esperance WA U 562.28
3 Whitecross Ian Perth Fremantle WA 546.14
4 Shehan Linda Busselton WA L 540.21
5 Butler Troy Kambalda 288 WA 537.15
6 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA L 529.18
7 Hill Jason South Perth 7 WA 346.3

Match 21 - Aggregate - Queens Prize Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 350.24
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 348.19
3 Patterson Nathan Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 347.17
4 Cole David Yarloop WA V 346.21
5 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 346.20
6 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 345.25
7 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 345.19
8 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA V 342.21
9 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 339.19
10 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA L 338.17
11 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V SV L 338.14
12 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 334.12
13 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 333.17
14 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 332.14
15 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 327.16
16 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 327.13
17 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 320.14
F Standard - B
1 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV V 333.13
2 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 331.13
3 Warbrook Warren Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 330.20
4 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC V 328.10
5 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV V 327.6
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 326.13
7 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 326.12
8 Cromb Andrew East Perth 185 WA 326.5
9 Henley Mike Esperance WA 325.13
10 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 325.12
11 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 324.12
12 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 324.9
13 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV V 319.12
14 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 315.5
15 Hulse Gary Perth Fremantle WA 310.10
16 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 309.9
17 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 305.7
18 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 301.7
19 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 298.11
20 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA V 292.3
21 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 290.5
22 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 289.4
23 Hahn Ron Mundaring RC WA 279.16
24 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 257.10
F Open - FO
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 353.25
2 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 343.22
3 Ward Chris Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA U 341.17
4 Day Courtney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 341.14
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 339.16
6 Hamersley Mark Subiaco WA 336.15
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 335.11
8 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 331.9
9 Lockwood Andrew West Coast Field & Service WA 328.14
10 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 313.7
11 Woodgate Alexander West Coast Field & Service WA V 301.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 341.18
2 Parker Aaron Esperance WA U 331.16
3 Whitecross Ian Perth Fremantle WA 331.10
4 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA L 328.15
5 Shehan Linda Busselton WA L 317.10
6 Butler Troy Kambalda 288 WA 316.6
7 Hill Jason South Perth 7 WA 180.2

Match 20 - Aggregate - The Jim Williams Memorial Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Cole David Yarloop WA V 117.8
2 Patterson Nathan Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 116.7
3 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 115.9
4 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 115.4
5 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 114.12
6 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 114.5
7 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 114.4
8 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 114.3
9 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA L 112.4
10 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA V 111.7
11 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 110.5
12 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V SV L 110.2
13 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 107.2
14 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 106.3
15 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 103.1
16 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 102.2
17 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 100.2
F Standard - B
1 Henley Mike Esperance WA 114.7
2 Warbrook Warren Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 111.9
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV V 110.2
4 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 108.5
5 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 108.4
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV V 107.6
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 107.3
8 Cromb Andrew East Perth 185 WA 106.0
9 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC V 105.1
10 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 104.2
11 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 103.2
12 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 102.3
13 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 100.2
14 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV V 100.1
15 Hulse Gary Perth Fremantle WA 98.2
16 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 96.2
17 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 94.3
18 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 92.2
19 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 92.1
20 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA V 91.2
21 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 89.0
22 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 87.2
23 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 87.1
24 Hahn Ron Mundaring RC WA 58.3
F Open - FO
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 117.8
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 114.4
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 111.5
4 Ward Chris Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA U 110.2
5 Day Courtney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 109.4
6 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 109.3
7 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 108.5
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 108.1
9 Lockwood Andrew West Coast Field & Service WA 105.6
10 Hamersley Mark Subiaco WA 104.1
11 Woodgate Alexander West Coast Field & Service WA V 98.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 113.7
2 Whitecross Ian Perth Fremantle WA 110.2
3 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA L 107.3
4 Parker Aaron Esperance WA U 106.3
5 Shehan Linda Busselton WA L 100.2
6 Butler Troy Kambalda 288 WA 95.0
7 Hill Jason South Perth 7 WA 0.0

Match 19 - The Robert Rocky Hudson - The Robert Rocky Hudson 1000y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 6X665X6XX6 V 59.4
2 Cole David Yarloop WA 66XX65XX56 V 58.4
3 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X566X56666 58.2
4 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X656655XX6 57.3
5 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 566XXX5656 V 57.3
6 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 66X56665X5 L 57.2
7 Patterson Nathan Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS X556666X65 57.2
8 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6X6656X555 56.2
9 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 655X55X656 55.2
10 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6XXXX563X4 V SV 54.5
11 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 665565555X V SV L 54.1
12 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6556X56554 53.1
13 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA X654656653 L 52.1
14 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 46X6655445 V SV 51.1
15 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6443655556 V SV 49.0
16 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 4456556554 V 49.0
17 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA X555445455 L 48.1
F Standard - B
1 Henley Mike Esperance WA X65565XX5X 56.4
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 56X6655556 SV V 55.1
3 Warbrook Warren Perth - Fremantle 293 WA XX5X545XX5 54.5
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 555645X6XX SV V 54.3
5 Cromb Andrew East Perth 185 WA 5555565566 53.0
6 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 555X5545XX 52.3
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 4X6655464X V SV 52.2
8 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 54555556X5 V SV 51.1
9 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC 6566454546 V 51.0
10 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA X5554464X5 50.2
11 Hulse Gary Perth Fremantle WA 55635X54X5 50.2
12 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA X6X6425555 V SV 50.2
13 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA 54555655X4 V SV 50.1
14 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 2464655565 V 48.0
15 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 3544455566 47.0
16 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5643446555 47.0
17 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 4344545665 46.0
18 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 22555555X5 V SV 45.1
19 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 2345544666 SV V 45.0
20 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 34444X4555 V SV 44.1
21 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 2255466554 V 44.0
22 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 6634454423 V SV 41.0
23 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 3355434454 V SV 40.0
24 Hahn Ron Mundaring RC WA 0000000000 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 66X56X6XX5 58.4
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 5666666555 56.0
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 5556566X55 V SV 54.1
4 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 356566XX55 53.2
5 Ward Chris Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 445566665X U 53.1
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5665555655 V SV 53.0
7 Day Courtney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 4545655X66 52.1
8 Woodgate Alexander West Coast Field & Service WA 66X5345655 V 51.1
9 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6XX66X4433 50.3
10 Hamersley Mark Subiaco WA 5455556546 50.0
11 Lockwood Andrew West Coast Field & Service WA 5554656524 47.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA 455666X5X5 L 54.2
2 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 65555X6565 V L 54.1
3 Whitecross Ian Perth Fremantle WA 66565X4565 54.1
4 Parker Aaron Esperance WA 2665XX6X55 U 53.3
5 Shehan Linda Busselton WA 604X6X5556 L 49.2
6 Butler Troy Kambalda 288 WA 2565455445 45.0
7 Hill Jason South Perth 7 WA 0000000000 0.0

Match 18 - The John Fairbairn 900y - The John Fairbairn 900y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA XX6XXX6XX6 V SV 60.7
2 Patterson Nathan Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 656XXX6XX6 59.5
3 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA XX666X665X V SV 59.4
4 Cole David Yarloop WA 6XX6656XX6 V 59.4
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X6XX666656 59.3
6 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X6XX6XX55X V 58.6
7 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 5566666X66 58.1
8 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 566X566666 58.1
9 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 656X665X5X V SV 57.3
10 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5555X6X666 56.2
11 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 666555X566 V SV L 56.1
12 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 4X66X66456 L 55.2
13 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 66555X5556 54.1
14 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 66XX565445 V 53.2
15 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 4454XX6X56 V 52.3
16 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 65565X5554 L 52.1
17 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 4655655555 L 51.0
F Standard - B
1 Henley Mike Esperance WA 65666XXX56 58.3
2 Hahn Ron Mundaring RC WA 5XX666X656 58.3
3 Warbrook Warren Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X56665XXX5 57.4
4 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6656XX55X6 V SV 57.3
5 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 466X65666X 57.2
6 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA X656566X64 56.2
7 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 5X556655X6 V 55.2
8 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 5466X66556 SV V 55.1
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X66556456 V SV 55.1
10 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6455666X65 SV V 55.1
11 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC 66X6665553 V 54.1
12 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 56545X5XX5 SV V 53.3
13 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 65X5X55465 53.2
14 Cromb Andrew East Perth 185 WA 5564566565 53.0
15 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X55445666 V SV 52.1
16 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 4445466555 V SV 48.0
17 Hulse Gary Perth Fremantle WA 5555455545 48.0
18 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 14XX635655 V 47.2
19 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 3535X55X54 V SV 47.2
20 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 3455554X55 V SV 47.1
21 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA 645424456X V SV 46.1
22 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 55X5541465 46.1
23 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 5555X54225 44.1
24 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6445535434 V SV 43.0
F Open - FO
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA XXXX656666 59.4
2 Lockwood Andrew West Coast Field & Service WA 5656XXXXXX 58.6
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X56XX6X665 58.4
4 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 65656XX666 58.2
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA XXX66555X6 V SV 57.4
6 Day Courtney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 565XXX6656 57.3
7 Ward Chris Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66566X5656 U 57.1
8 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5X66556665 56.1
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6565X55656 V SV 55.1
10 Hamersley Mark Subiaco WA 65565655X5 54.1
11 Woodgate Alexander West Coast Field & Service WA 5564354456 V 47.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6XX65XXX6X V L 59.6
2 Whitecross Ian Perth Fremantle WA 55665666X5 56.1
3 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA 455X566565 L 53.1
4 Parker Aaron Esperance WA 6555556655 U 53.0
5 Shehan Linda Busselton WA 6665454555 L 51.0
6 Butler Troy Kambalda 288 WA 4456456556 50.0

Match 16 - The Norm Matthews 800y - The Norm Matthews 800y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 66666X6666 60.1
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5XXX66XXX6 59.6
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X6X5XX66X6 59.5
4 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 6X6X6X6665 V SV 59.3
5 Cole David Yarloop WA 6665XX6666 V 59.2
6 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6X666X5666 V SV 59.2
7 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X6X5XXX656 58.5
8 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5X6666X56X V 58.3
9 Patterson Nathan Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 6X6556XX66 58.3
10 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 6655XXX5X6 V 57.4
11 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6X56X56566 V SV 57.2
12 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 6X65X66565 V SV L 57.2
13 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 46XX55XX6X V 56.5
14 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 6XXX656555 L 56.3
15 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 466X6566X5 L 56.2
16 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 46X6655X56 L 55.2
17 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X655665556 55.1
F Standard - B
1 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA 666X6566XX V SV 59.3
2 Warbrook Warren Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5666XX5X6X 58.4
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 6X65X6X566 SV V 58.3
4 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 5X6X6X556X 57.4
5 Hulse Gary Perth Fremantle WA 6X6XX65X55 57.4
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 655X6X656X V SV 57.3
7 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 6X65X5X656 57.3
8 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 6X556665X6 V SV 57.2
9 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 655666XX65 SV V 57.2
10 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 66X6665556 V 57.1
11 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 556655X66X 56.2
12 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6X6565X565 V SV 56.2
13 Cromb Andrew East Perth 185 WA 656655566X 56.1
14 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 65565666X5 V SV 56.1
15 Hahn Ron Mundaring RC WA X5656555XX 55.3
16 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 45665566X6 55.1
17 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 66X5555656 V SV 55.1
18 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC X665656555 V 55.1
19 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 6X5X556555 54.2
20 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 55656655X5 V SV 54.1
21 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 5563656565 V SV 52.0
22 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 566055X65X SV V 50.2
23 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 5335566565 V 49.0
24 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6405455X6X 47.2
F Open - FO
1 Day Courtney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6666X666X6 60.2
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA XX5X6XX666 59.5
3 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X55XXXX66X 58.6
4 Ward Chris Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66X56XXX56 U 58.4
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 665X656XX6 V SV 58.3
6 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5665665X66 57.1
7 Hamersley Mark Subiaco WA 54XXXX5666 56.4
8 Lockwood Andrew West Coast Field & Service WA 5XX6656655 56.2
9 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 555X665666 56.1
10 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5X55566665 V SV 55.1
11 Woodgate Alexander West Coast Field & Service WA 5X56564565 V 53.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 66X6566XXX V L 59.4
2 Parker Aaron Esperance WA X66XX5X656 U 58.4
3 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA 65X6X5X565 L 56.3
4 Whitecross Ian Perth Fremantle WA 6X66556565 56.1
5 Butler Troy Kambalda 288 WA X556656555 54.1
6 Shehan Linda Busselton WA 64655X55X5 L 53.2
7 Hill Jason South Perth 7 WA 6454653555 48.0

Match 14 - Jim Pike Memorial 600y - Jim Pike Memorial 600y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6XX6666XXX 60.5
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA X6XX66XX66 V SV 60.5
3 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X6XXX6X66 V 60.5
4 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 666X6X6666 V SV 60.2
5 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 66XX5XXX66 59.5
6 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 6X66XXXX65 V SV L 59.5
7 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 6XX656X666 V 59.3
8 Patterson Nathan Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 6X6X566666 59.2
9 Cole David Yarloop WA X46X66XX6X V 58.5
10 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X6XXXX5665 58.5
11 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X66X6655X6 V 58.3
12 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 4566XX566X V SV 56.3
13 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA X6X665X555 56.3
14 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA X66545XX65 L 55.3
15 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 5XX6454666 L 54.2
16 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 6456555X66 54.1
17 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA X555X55654 L 52.2
F Standard - B
1 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 6666666X5X 59.2
2 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6XX5X6X566 58.4
3 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 64X566XX66 V SV 57.3
4 Cromb Andrew East Perth 185 WA 65X66X5X56 57.3
5 Hahn Ron Mundaring RC WA 5566656X66 57.1
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 565X666665 SV V 57.1
7 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6666656655 SV V 57.0
8 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC 55665XX56X V 56.3
9 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 56X6656565 SV V 56.1
10 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 6656X65565 V 56.1
11 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 456566X65X V SV 55.2
12 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 65X6556X55 V SV 55.2
13 Henley Mike Esperance WA 54656666X5 55.1
14 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 6665565565 55.0
15 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6656565564 V SV 54.0
16 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 64X644566X V SV 53.2
17 Warbrook Warren Perth - Fremantle 293 WA XX665534X5 52.3
18 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 4555555X66 52.1
19 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 6655545556 52.0
20 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA 5565655465 V SV 52.0
21 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 4655555X55 V SV 51.1
22 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 46544X6465 V SV 50.1
23 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 6454555565 V 50.0
24 Hulse Gary Perth Fremantle WA X645445545 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X6X5X66X6X 59.5
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA XX65X6X6X6 V SV 59.5
3 Day Courtney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X5X66X66X 59.4
4 Hamersley Mark Subiaco WA 6666566XXX 59.3
5 Ward Chris Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6656XX666X U 59.3
6 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6X6X56X666 59.3
7 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6X666XX656 59.3
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X6X6X5556 V SV 57.3
9 Lockwood Andrew West Coast Field & Service WA 6XX6656655 57.2
10 Woodgate Alexander West Coast Field & Service WA 6565X55666 V 56.1
11 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5544645556 49.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD X66X56X556 V L 57.3
2 Whitecross Ian Perth Fremantle WA 666456666X 57.1
3 Parker Aaron Esperance WA 656X5565XX U 56.3
4 Shehan Linda Busselton WA 55666X6655 L 56.1
5 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA 55655XXXX5 L 55.4
6 Butler Troy Kambalda 288 WA 655X545666 54.1
7 Hill Jason South Perth 7 WA 23244645X4 40.1

Match 13 - Reginald Magland 500y - Reginald Wagland 600y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 6XX66XXXX6 L 60.6
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA XXXX666X66 60.5
3 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 55XXXXXXX6 V SV 58.7
4 Cole David Yarloop WA 655XX66XXX V 58.5
5 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA X6X6XX5X56 L 58.5
6 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 5XX665X66X V SV 58.4
7 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6665X6X56X V 58.3
8 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 655XXX6566 L 57.3
9 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 6X56XX6556 V 57.3
10 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X6X6654666 57.2
11 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X654XXXXX5 V SV 56.6
12 Patterson Nathan Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS XX65655X5X 56.4
13 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA X4566X6X65 V SV L 56.3
14 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X5655XX665 56.3
15 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X5X565565X 55.3
16 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6X55655555 V 53.1
17 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4555656555 51.0
F Standard - B
1 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA 5666665666 V SV 58.0
2 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 5X66X6X55X V SV 57.4
3 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 55656X66XX V SV 57.3
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA XX666555X6 V SV 57.3
5 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 6XX5566556 56.2
6 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 656656X5X5 V SV 56.2
7 Hulse Gary Perth Fremantle WA 45X556X6X6 55.3
8 Warbrook Warren Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 456X65X6X5 55.3
9 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6XXX555565 55.3
10 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X5655X6X55 V SV 55.3
11 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6556X555X6 SV V 55.2
12 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6665655466 SV V 55.0
13 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 56X5555X65 V SV 54.2
14 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC 465X656X64 V 54.2
15 Henley Mike Esperance WA 4555555X66 52.1
16 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 465556X555 V SV 52.1
17 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 5655X55654 V 52.1
18 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 44555656X5 51.1
19 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 46555555X5 51.1
20 Cromb Andrew East Perth 185 WA 565556X445 51.1
21 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 6545545X55 V 50.1
22 Hahn Ron Mundaring RC WA 05555566XX 49.2
23 Ogle David Wurgabup WA X644454555 SV V 48.1
24 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 0000000000 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X66566X6X 59.3
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA XXX66565XX 58.5
3 Hamersley Mark Subiaco WA 6X55XX666X 58.4
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6656666565 V SV 57.0
5 Day Courtney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 656556X5X6 56.2
6 Ward Chris Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XX666X6454 U 55.3
7 Lockwood Andrew West Coast Field & Service WA 566555X656 55.1
8 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 55566X5555 V SV 53.1
9 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4445655555 48.0
10 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 5444564555 47.0
11 Woodgate Alexander West Coast Field & Service WA 3535655545 V 46.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Parker Aaron Esperance WA 65XX5566X5 U 56.3
2 Butler Troy Kambalda 288 WA 56X6656655 56.1
3 Whitecross Ian Perth Fremantle WA X6XX654456 54.3
4 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD X55566465X V L 54.2
5 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA 65X65555X5 L 54.2
6 Shehan Linda Busselton WA 66645XX545 L 53.2
7 Hill Jason South Perth 7 WA 456435366X 48.1

Match 12 - Aggregate - The Wally Moore Memorial Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 177.10
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 176.17
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 174.15
4 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA V 174.10
5 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 173.11
6 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 173.8
7 Patterson Nathan Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 173.7
8 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 172.9
9 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V SV L 171.10
10 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 170.12
11 Cole David Yarloop WA V 170.11
12 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA L 170.10
13 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 169.9
14 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 168.10
15 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 165.10
16 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 165.7
17 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 159.5
F Standard - B
1 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 169.9
2 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV V 169.5
3 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 169.4
4 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC V 168.8
5 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 167.7
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV V 167.2
7 Hahn Ron Mundaring RC WA 166.10
8 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 166.8
9 Cromb Andrew East Perth 185 WA 164.4
10 Henley Mike Esperance WA 164.4
11 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 162.5
12 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV V 161.8
13 Warbrook Warren Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 161.7
14 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 161.6
15 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 161.6
16 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 160.2
17 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 156.2
18 Hulse Gary Perth Fremantle WA 155.4
19 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 154.7
20 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA V 152.1
21 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 149.3
22 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 148.4
23 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 141.4
24 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 106.4
F Open - FO
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 177.12
2 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 177.11
3 Hamersley Mark Subiaco WA 176.10
4 Ward Chris Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA U 173.11
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 172.9
6 Day Courtney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 172.8
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 170.8
8 Lockwood Andrew West Coast Field & Service WA 167.6
9 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 161.4
10 Woodgate Alexander West Coast Field & Service WA V 150.2
11 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 147.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 169.7
2 Parker Aaron Esperance WA U 167.9
3 Butler Troy Kambalda 288 WA 167.5
4 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA L 165.9
5 Whitecross Ian Perth Fremantle WA 165.7
6 Shehan Linda Busselton WA L 164.6
7 Hill Jason South Perth 7 WA 132.2

Match 11 - The George W Wittorff Memorial 400y - The George W Wittorff Memorial

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6X6XXXXXX5 59.7
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 56X66XXX6X L 59.5
3 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA X666X56X6X V SV 59.4
4 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 666XXXX55X V SV 58.5
5 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X6XXXX5566 V 58.5
6 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 65656XXX6X V 58.4
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 65666X5XX6 V SV 58.3
8 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 66X55X66X6 L 58.3
9 Patterson Nathan Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 566656666X 58.1
10 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 55666XXX65 57.3
11 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 655X5566X6 56.2
12 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA X655656X56 V SV L 56.2
13 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 55565X6X65 55.2
14 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6566656555 V 55.0
15 Cole David Yarloop WA X556655556 V 54.1
16 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X654455465 50.1
17 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 4555555X55 L 50.1
F Standard - B
1 Hahn Ron Mundaring RC WA XXX6XX6X6X 60.7
2 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA 6656X6X6XX V SV 59.4
3 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC 666X5X665X V 58.3
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 5XX556XXXX SV V 57.6
5 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6XX6566646 57.2
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X66666X555 SV V 57.2
7 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA XXX5566655 V SV 56.3
8 Cromb Andrew East Perth 185 WA 6566556665 56.0
9 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 555655XX6X V SV 55.3
10 Logan Mal Mundaring WA X65X556556 SV V 55.2
11 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 5365X656XX 54.3
12 Warbrook Warren Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 65456X5566 54.1
13 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 656465645X 53.1
14 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 566X554556 53.1
15 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X465XX5554 V SV 52.3
16 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 4564X664X5 52.2
17 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 5554546666 V 52.0
18 Hulse Gary Perth Fremantle WA 5656556545 52.0
19 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 554X455555 V SV 49.1
20 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 4465445665 49.0
21 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 54X5554454 V SV 47.1
22 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 234556X445 V SV 44.1
23 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 4454354X44 V SV 43.1
24 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 4400205X6X V 33.2
F Open - FO
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA X666666XXX 60.4
2 Ward Chris Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X656XX66XX U 59.5
3 Hamersley Mark Subiaco WA 65666X6XX6 59.3
4 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X66X665X6 59.3
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XX4X6X66XX V SV 58.6
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6566X6X656 V SV 58.2
7 Day Courtney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6656X5X665 57.2
8 Lockwood Andrew West Coast Field & Service WA 4556XX6X56 55.3
9 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 465X666556 55.1
10 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X55XX54355 50.3
11 Woodgate Alexander West Coast Field & Service WA 4455X65544 V 48.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 556X6X6666 V L 58.2
2 Butler Troy Kambalda 288 WA 66X66X5X64 57.3
3 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA 5556566XXX L 56.3
4 Shehan Linda Busselton WA 455656XXX6 L 55.3
5 Parker Aaron Esperance WA 54X56X66X5 U 55.3
6 Whitecross Ian Perth Fremantle WA 55XXX56555 54.3
7 Hill Jason South Perth 7 WA 5555454434 44.0

Match 5 - Aggregate - The Michael Farrell Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 234.8
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 233.17
3 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA V 232.14
4 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 232.11
5 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 229.13
6 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 229.12
7 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V SV L 229.11
8 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 228.16
9 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 228.14
10 Patterson Nathan Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 227.16
11 Cole David Yarloop WA V 227.16
12 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 227.15
13 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 227.13
14 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 226.9
15 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA L 225.12
16 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 217.6
17 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 215.4
F Standard - B
1 Hahn Ron Mundaring RC WA 229.12
2 Henley Mike Esperance WA 228.14
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV V 228.12
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV V 228.9
5 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 227.13
6 Cassey Kenneth East Perth WA 226.7
7 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 225.12
8 Warbrook Warren Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 222.9
9 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 221.12
10 Cromb Andrew East Perth 185 WA 221.7
11 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 220.10
12 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 220.9
13 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 213.8
14 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 213.4
15 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 209.5
16 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA V 205.4
17 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC V 203.6
18 Hulse Gary Perth Fremantle WA 199.3
F Open - FO
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 236.16
2 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 231.12
3 Day Courtney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 230.11
4 Ward Chris Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA U 228.14
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 220.10
6 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 220.8
7 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 216.7
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 216.6
F/TR - FTR
1 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 232.16
2 Parker Aaron Esperance WA U 231.12
3 Shehan Linda Busselton WA L 223.11
4 Butler Troy Kambalda 288 WA 221.9
5 Whitecross Ian Perth Fremantle WA 215.4
6 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA L 201.3
7 Cahill Ben Busselton RC WA 186.0
8 Hill Jason South Perth 7 WA 166.1

Match 4 - The Sir Frederick Samson 600y - The Sir Frederick Samson 600y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 66X6X6X5XX 59.5
2 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA XX66X6XX56 V 59.5
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X6X6X5X566 V 58.4
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA XX6656X656 V SV 58.3
5 Patterson Nathan Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS X565566X6X 57.3
6 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 655X65X6X6 57.3
7 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA XX5X66654X V SV 56.4
8 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 4X6X5666X5 L 56.3
9 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA XX66655556 L 56.2
10 Cole David Yarloop WA 6656556XX5 V 56.2
11 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 6X55666655 56.1
12 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6666X66554 56.1
13 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6X5X55X655 55.3
14 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA X65X6X6455 V SV 55.3
15 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 6455X646X6 L 54.2
16 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA X656654655 V SV L 54.1
17 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 55545X656X 53.2
F Standard - B
1 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6X6XX6X656 59.4
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 66X55X6X6X SV V 58.4
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X6665XX6X5 V SV 58.4
4 Hahn Ron Mundaring RC WA XX6666X6X4 58.4
5 Cassey Kenneth East Perth WA 65656655X6 56.1
6 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 465566X666 56.1
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 56655565XX V SV 55.2
8 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 6556X56565 V 55.1
9 Warbrook Warren Perth - Fremantle 293 WA XX6663X366 54.3
10 Cromb Andrew East Perth 185 WA 56446665X6 54.1
11 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 556X556556 54.1
12 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 5666565555 SV V 54.0
13 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA X4646554X6 V SV 52.2
14 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 54544X6X65 V SV 51.2
15 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 5555X55554 50.1
16 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 4655456545 V 49.0
17 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC 560X455546 V 46.1
18 Hulse Gary Perth Fremantle WA 4554344645 44.0
F Open - FO
1 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XXX56X66X6 59.5
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 65X6666X65 58.2
3 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X5X5665XX6 57.4
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XX6X566556 V SV 57.3
5 Day Courtney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66656X5665 57.1
6 Ward Chris Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 666X55X6X4 U 56.3
7 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 56X6X65556 56.2
8 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 65XX445455 V SV 50.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6X666XX66X V L 60.4
2 Butler Troy Kambalda 288 WA 6655X666X6 58.2
3 Shehan Linda Busselton WA 65X65X6666 L 58.2
4 Parker Aaron Esperance WA 6566X46X56 U 56.2
5 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA 65555X56X6 L 55.2
6 Whitecross Ian Perth Fremantle WA 4543566665 50.0
7 Cahill Ben Busselton RC WA 6654464445 48.0
8 Hill Jason South Perth 7 WA 5636545444 46.0

Match 3 - The Jack Ward Memorial 600y - The Jack Ward Memorial 600y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 666666XX66 60.2
2 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA XXXX6566X5 58.5
3 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 65X66566X6 V SV L 58.2
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 666665X665 V SV 58.1
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X666666565 58.1
6 Cole David Yarloop WA 4X6X5XXX6X V 57.6
7 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA X5X66556X6 L 57.3
8 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6X566X6556 57.2
9 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 65XX566665 V SV 57.2
10 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA X646655XX6 V 56.3
11 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA X65X56X556 56.3
12 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 5556666XX5 V SV 56.2
13 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X666X45X4X 55.4
14 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 5655565XX6 V 55.2
15 Patterson Nathan Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5X55665565 54.1
16 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 4565656455 L 51.0
17 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 6556544545 L 49.0
F Standard - B
1 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 6X66666666 SV V 60.1
2 Warbrook Warren Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6656X6665X 58.2
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 5XX6X56566 V SV 57.3
4 Hulse Gary Perth Fremantle WA 6X566X6556 57.2
5 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA XX55X556X6 V SV 56.4
6 Cromb Andrew East Perth 185 WA 655X56X566 56.2
7 Cassey Kenneth East Perth WA 55655X665X 55.2
8 Hahn Ron Mundaring RC WA 5565646XX6 55.2
9 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 654565XX66 V SV 55.2
10 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 5666666455 55.0
11 Henley Mike Esperance WA X45X5X6565 54.3
12 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC 56645655X6 V 54.1
13 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 45655XX664 SV V 53.2
14 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 566556455X V SV 53.1
15 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 5656446566 V 53.0
16 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 5656556554 52.0
17 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA X536554646 50.1
18 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 6654445445 V 47.0
F Open - FO
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 56X6XXX6XX 59.6
2 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 65566666XX 58.2
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA XX6X6X54X6 V SV 57.5
4 Ward Chris Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 56XXX5556X U 56.4
5 Day Courtney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X566556566 56.1
6 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 665X566555 55.1
7 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 456X656655 54.1
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6564455645 V SV 50.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Parker Aaron Esperance WA 6XX6XXXX66 U 60.6
2 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD X6X55X4665 V L 55.3
3 Whitecross Ian Perth Fremantle WA X665664555 54.1
4 Butler Troy Kambalda 288 WA 556X5X4565 53.2
5 Shehan Linda Busselton WA 654556555X L 52.1
6 Cahill Ben Busselton RC WA 4665446455 49.0
7 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA 6554555464 L 49.0
8 Hill Jason South Perth 7 WA 1334443235 32.0

Match 2 - The Dennis Marsden 500y - The Dennis Marsden 500y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 66X6X66X6X V SV 60.4
2 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6XX6X6X56X V SV 59.5
3 Patterson Nathan Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 655X6XXXXX 58.6
4 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6X6XX556X6 58.4
5 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA X5X6X66X65 58.4
6 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 56XXXX6665 V SV L 58.4
7 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6X566X5666 V 58.2
8 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 6X655X5XXX V SV 57.5
9 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA XX5665XX5X 57.5
10 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6556X5XX6X 57.4
11 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 66XX555X6X V 57.4
12 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6XX6X565X5 57.4
13 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 66XXX55656 57.3
14 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 656XX6X555 L 56.3
15 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 666656546X L 56.1
16 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA X556665656 L 56.1
17 Cole David Yarloop WA 6X55X55655 V 54.2
F Standard - B
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X66X55XXX V SV 58.5
2 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 5XX66XX5X6 SV V 58.5
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA X6656X665X SV V 58.3
4 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 66X665X665 58.2
5 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA XX5X56656X V 57.4
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA 64XX6X6656 57.3
7 Hahn Ron Mundaring RC WA 66XXX66456 57.3
8 Warbrook Warren Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 566X66XX55 57.3
9 Cassey Kenneth East Perth WA 6X56X65556 56.2
10 Cromb Andrew East Perth 185 WA 56666X5X55 56.2
11 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X6566X5555 V SV 55.2
12 Hulse Gary Perth Fremantle WA 55656466X5 54.1
13 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 6456565656 V 54.0
14 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6565556565 V SV 54.0
15 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA X555556664 53.1
16 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 4656466556 V SV 53.0
17 Smith Paul Kambalda WA X555555555 51.1
18 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC 6444466554 V 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6X6X6566XX 59.4
2 Day Courtney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66X665X6X6 59.3
3 Ward Chris Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66X65XX656 U 58.3
4 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66X55X6X65 57.3
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X6566666X4 V SV 57.2
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6565X5555X V SV 54.2
7 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 455556X655 52.1
8 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4454554X56 48.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 66X6XX66XX V L 60.5
2 Shehan Linda Busselton WA 665X5XX6X6 L 58.4
3 Parker Aaron Esperance WA 66X55X6566 U 57.2
4 Whitecross Ian Perth Fremantle WA 5546666666 56.0
5 Butler Troy Kambalda 288 WA 6XX5654456 53.2
6 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA 5556X66554 L 53.1
7 Cahill Ben Busselton RC WA 6455444555 47.0
8 Hill Jason South Perth 7 WA 6453544546 46.0

Match 1 - The Alf Brown Memorial 300y - The Alf Brown Memorial 300y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Cole David Yarloop WA XXX66X66XX V 60.6
2 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 666666XX66 V 60.2
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6X6XX6X5XX 59.6
4 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 6X66XXXX56 59.5
5 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X6X6XXX656 59.5
6 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA X6X5XX6666 V SV L 59.4
7 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X665X666X 59.3
8 Patterson Nathan Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS X5X65X6XXX 58.6
9 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 65XX65X6XX V 58.5
10 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA X6XX65566X V SV 58.4
11 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5XXX666X65 58.4
12 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 66655X666X V SV 58.2
13 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6665566666 V SV 58.0
14 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 666X4X655X L 56.3
15 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 556XX55X66 L 56.3
16 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 655566X665 56.1
17 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 555565566X L 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA X66XX6XXXX V 60.7
2 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 65XX6X6XXX V SV 59.6
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6566X6X66X SV V 59.3
4 Hahn Ron Mundaring RC WA X6666X665X 59.3
5 Cassey Kenneth East Perth WA 6666566XX6 59.2
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6X5X6X566X 58.4
7 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 65X556X6XX V SV 57.4
8 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 5XX5565XXX 56.5
9 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 5X6XX56565 SV V 56.3
10 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC 55645X6XXX V 55.4
11 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 54X65X6XX5 V 55.4
12 Cromb Andrew East Perth 185 WA 656565XX64 55.2
13 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA X6555X5X4X V SV 54.4
14 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 544X6X6X56 54.3
15 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 65X65X5465 V SV 54.2
16 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 54X465656X 53.2
17 Warbrook Warren Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5555556X65 53.1
18 Hulse Gary Perth Fremantle WA 5565434444 44.0
F Open - FO
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 66XXXX6666 60.4
2 Day Courtney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X55XXXXX66 58.6
3 Ward Chris Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 65XX566XX6 U 58.4
4 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6XX5X566X6 58.4
5 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X66556X56 57.2
6 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X566565656 56.1
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 566X566565 V SV 56.1
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 55X5666565 V SV 55.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Parker Aaron Esperance WA 6X5665X666 U 58.2
2 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 4665XX66XX V L 57.4
3 Butler Troy Kambalda 288 WA 666XX5646X 57.3
4 Shehan Linda Busselton WA X55X555X6X L 55.4
5 Whitecross Ian Perth Fremantle WA 66555XX5X5 55.3
6 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA 1445454656 L 44.0
7 Hill Jason South Perth 7 WA X445542444 42.1
8 Cahill Ben Busselton RC WA 3354444465 42.0