The Canberra Centenary Queens Prize Results. UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

Match 21 - Aggregate - Queens Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 397.41
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 396.38
3 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 396.37
4 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 394.46
5 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 394.41
6 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 394.38
7 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 393.37
8 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 393.36
9 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 393.35
10 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 392.44
11 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 391.38
12 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 391.36
13 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 391.33
14 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 391.32
15 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 390.41
16 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 390.40
17 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 389.39
18 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 389.39
19 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 389.35
20 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 389.29
21 Thompson Don Natives V SP 388.36
22 Collins Pete Bunbury 388.30
23 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 388.28
24 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 388.25
25 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 387.31
26 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 387.31
27 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 387.28
28 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 387.28
29 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 386.39
30 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 386.33
31 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 386.32
32 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 386.29
33 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V L 386.24
34 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 385.30
35 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 385.29
36 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 385.27
37 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA V 385.25
38 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 384.34
39 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC 384.27
40 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 384.27
41 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 383.45
42 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 383.33
43 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 383.32
44 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 383.26
45 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 382.34
46 Courtney Robert Canberra Rifle Club ACT 382.34
47 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 382.33
48 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 382.32
49 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 382.30
50 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 382.30
51 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 381.30
52 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW SV L 381.27
53 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 381.24
54 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 381.23
55 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 381.22
56 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 380.31
57 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 380.26
58 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 379.28
59 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 379.28
60 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 378.24
61 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 378.23
62 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 377.29
63 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 377.29
64 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 377.24
65 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 377.23
66 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 377.20
67 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 376.33
68 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 376.31
69 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 376.28
70 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 376.25
71 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 375.27
72 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 375.25
73 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 375.25
74 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 374.32
75 Brown Ray Narromine-Dubbo NSW 374.25
76 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 372.29
77 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 372.23
78 Guyatt Fred Karramomus VIC V 369.23
79 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 369.21
80 Bennett Reginald Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 367.26
81 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 367.15
82 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 365.23
83 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 365.19
84 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 364.13
85 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 362.23
86 Wilkie David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 124.1
87 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 43.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 382.31
2 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 382.30
3 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 378.32
4 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 377.27
5 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 377.24
6 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V 377.16
7 Purtill Michael Whyalla SA 376.26
8 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 375.21
9 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 373.24
10 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 373.21
11 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 370.20
12 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 370.12
13 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC V 368.21
14 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U 368.21
15 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 367.20
16 Dunstall Kyle Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 365.28
17 Trevathen Ian Yorkshire Society NSW 365.22
18 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 363.19
19 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 363.18
20 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 362.17
21 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA V SV 361.22
22 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 359.17
23 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V 359.15
24 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 352.13
25 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 351.15
26 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 349.17
27 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW L 340.18
28 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 339.12
29 Brady Peter Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 330.10
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC V 373.24
2 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 372.16
3 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 363.16
4 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA V 352.19
5 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 350.6
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 342.10
7 Thacker Ian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 339.12
8 Pidhirnyj Tim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 329.8
9 Bakker Jay Bungendore Rifle Club J 190.2
10 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 154.1
11 Hornby Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 105.3
F Standard - A
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 463.30
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 460.31
3 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 456.31
4 Trindall Raeburn Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 453.26
5 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 453.26
6 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 452.25
7 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 451.27
8 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC V SV L 451.25
9 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 451.21
10 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 450.27
11 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 448.24
12 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 448.23
13 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 447.20
14 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 446.18
15 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 444.20
16 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 444.18
17 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. V 443.14
18 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 442.20
19 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 442.19
20 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V 441.24
21 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 441.22
22 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 440.18
23 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 439.17
24 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 439.16
25 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 438.18
26 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 436.23
27 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 436.18
28 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 434.16
29 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 433.23
30 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 432.26
31 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 427.16
32 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 424.14
33 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 417.13
34 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 400.6
F Standard - B
1 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 454.19
2 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 450.22
3 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 442.19
4 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 441.19
5 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 439.19
6 Apap Bryce Gosford District NSW 431.13
7 Halsey Allan Canberra Rifle Club 431.9
8 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 427.8
9 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 422.18
10 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 421.13
11 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 421.11
12 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 416.10
13 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 415.10
14 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 413.9
15 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC V 413.8
16 Daniel Connor Bungendore 409.12
17 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 408.12
18 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 407.9
19 Scutt David Canberra Rifle Club 400.6
20 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 393.6
21 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club L 373.4
22 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 158.2
F Open - FO
1 Read Paul Corryong VIC 469.34
2 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 467.38
3 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 467.31
4 Paroz Mark Pratten QLD 465.33
5 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 465.30
6 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 463.32
7 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 463.30
8 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 462.28
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 461.27
10 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 458.24
11 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC V 458.23
12 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 457.36
13 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 452.26
14 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V 452.19
15 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 451.29
16 Groves David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 451.22
17 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 448.22
18 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 448.19
19 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 444.21
20 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 443.17
21 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 435.21
22 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 430.19
23 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW V 428.16
24 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 387.16
25 Sheedy Terry Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 281.15
26 Sheedy Denise Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 246.8

Match 20 - Aggregate - Queens 3rd Stage Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 100.14
2 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 99.14
3 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 99.12
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 99.10
5 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 99.10
6 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 99.10
7 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 99.10
8 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 99.9
9 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 99.7
10 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 99.7
11 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC 98.10
12 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 98.9
13 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 98.7
14 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 98.7
15 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 98.6
16 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 97.9
17 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 97.9
18 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 97.9
19 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 97.8
20 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 97.8
21 Brown Ray Narromine-Dubbo NSW 97.8
22 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 97.8
23 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 97.7
24 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V L 97.7
25 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 97.7
26 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 97.7
27 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 97.7
28 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 97.7
29 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 97.6
30 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 97.5
31 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 97.4
32 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 96.10
33 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 96.9
34 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 96.7
35 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 96.7
36 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 96.7
37 Collins Pete Bunbury 96.7
38 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 96.7
39 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 96.7
40 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 96.7
41 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 96.6
42 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 96.5
43 Thompson Don Natives V SP 96.5
44 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 96.5
45 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 96.4
46 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 95.9
47 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 95.9
48 Guyatt Fred Karramomus VIC V 95.8
49 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 95.8
50 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA V 95.8
51 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 95.8
52 Courtney Robert Canberra Rifle Club ACT 95.7
53 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 95.6
54 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 95.6
55 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 95.5
56 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 94.10
57 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 94.8
58 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 94.8
59 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 94.7
60 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 94.6
61 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 94.6
62 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 94.6
63 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 94.6
64 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 94.5
65 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 94.5
66 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 94.4
67 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 94.3
68 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 93.8
69 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 93.7
70 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 93.5
71 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 93.2
72 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW SV L 92.8
73 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 92.3
74 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 92.2
75 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 91.5
76 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 91.4
77 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 91.4
78 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 91.3
79 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 91.3
80 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 90.8
81 Bennett Reginald Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 90.7
82 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 90.5
83 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 89.3
84 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 88.1
85 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 87.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Purtill Michael Whyalla SA 96.6
2 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 95.6
3 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 95.6
4 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 94.7
5 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC V 94.5
6 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 94.5
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 94.5
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 94.5
9 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V 93.7
10 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 93.7
11 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 92.6
12 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U 92.2
13 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 91.6
14 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V 91.4
15 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 91.2
16 Trevathen Ian Yorkshire Society NSW 90.5
17 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 90.5
18 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 90.5
19 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 90.3
20 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 89.2
21 Dunstall Kyle Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 88.6
22 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 88.3
23 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 86.6
24 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA V SV 86.4
25 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 86.2
26 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 85.3
27 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW L 84.4
28 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 80.2
29 Brady Peter Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 77.3
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC V 93.5
2 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 93.1
3 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 92.1
4 Thacker Ian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 88.5
5 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA V 86.3
6 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 85.3
7 Pidhirnyj Tim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 83.4
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 82.0
9 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 80.1
10 Bakker Jay Bungendore Rifle Club J 80.1
F Standard - A
1 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 117.9
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 115.8
3 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 114.7
4 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 113.6
5 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 113.5
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 112.6
7 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 112.5
8 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 112.4
9 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 112.4
10 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC V SV L 111.6
11 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 111.5
12 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 111.3
13 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 111.2
14 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 109.4
15 Trindall Raeburn Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 109.3
16 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 109.3
17 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 108.6
18 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 108.4
19 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. V 108.4
20 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 108.0
21 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 107.5
22 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 107.3
23 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 106.3
24 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 106.3
25 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 106.2
26 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 105.5
27 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 105.3
28 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 105.1
29 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 103.4
30 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 103.4
31 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 103.2
32 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V 103.1
33 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 101.1
34 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 99.1
F Standard - B
1 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 116.4
2 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 113.5
3 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 113.4
4 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 109.9
5 Apap Bryce Gosford District NSW 108.5
6 Halsey Allan Canberra Rifle Club 108.4
7 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 108.4
8 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 107.5
9 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 106.3
10 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 105.5
11 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 105.4
12 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 104.4
13 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 103.3
14 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 103.0
15 Scutt David Canberra Rifle Club 101.2
16 Daniel Connor Bungendore 100.4
17 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 100.1
18 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC V 99.3
19 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 98.4
20 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 98.2
21 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club L 94.2
F Open - FO
1 Read Paul Corryong VIC 118.8
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 117.11
3 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 116.10
4 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 116.10
5 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 116.10
6 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 115.8
7 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 115.6
8 Paroz Mark Pratten QLD 114.6
9 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 113.7
10 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 113.4
11 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 112.11
12 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 112.6
13 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V 112.4
14 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 111.6
15 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW V 111.4
16 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC V 111.3
17 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 111.2
18 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 110.7
19 Groves David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 110.3
20 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 107.4
21 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 106.2
22 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 105.5
23 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 104.1
24 Sheedy Denise Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 56.4
25 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 55.2

Match 19 - Queens 3rd Stage 600M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V5V55VV5V5 V 50.5
2 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V55555V 50.4
3 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55555V5VV5 50.3
4 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5VVV54V5VV V 49.6
5 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5V5V45 SP 49.5
6 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 55VVV5VV54 V SV 49.5
7 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 54V55V55VV V SV 49.4
8 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V55455VVV5 49.4
9 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4V5V555 V SV 49.4
10 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55VV5V545 V 49.4
11 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV555V55V4 49.4
12 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 55VV55VV54 49.4
13 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5555545VVV V SV L 49.3
14 Brown Ray Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5545VV555V 49.3
15 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 5555V54VVV 49.4
16 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V5V45555V5 L 49.3
17 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4V5V555 U 49.3
18 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V55V45 V 49.3
19 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V554555V V SV 49.2
20 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5VVV5V544V V 48.5
21 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V554V4VVV5 48.5
22 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 5VV44VV5V5 V SV 48.5
23 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5VVVV445V5 L 48.5
24 Collins Pete Bunbury VVV54VV455 48.5
25 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA 5VV54VVV54 V 48.5
26 Guyatt Fred Karramomus VIC 54VV545VV5 V 48.4
27 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC 5VVV544V55 48.4
28 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVV45V5455 V SV 48.4
29 Caske John Natives QLD V4VVV55455 V SV 48.4
30 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV545VV45 V 48.4
31 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5555V544VV V 48.3
32 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 54V545V55V 48.3
33 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V555554V4V V SV 48.3
34 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 545V55V54V 48.3
35 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V4555V5 48.3
36 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V454V5V555 V 48.3
37 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5555V4554V V 48.2
38 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V545V54555 L 48.2
39 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 555VV44555 48.2
40 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 555V455V45 V 48.2
41 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5555VV5553 V 48.2
42 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 555545455V V 48.1
43 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 544555V555 48.1
44 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V445VV4VV V 47.5
45 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5V4V4VV54V V SV 47.5
46 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 35V545V5VV V L 47.4
47 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD VV544455VV 47.4
48 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V5V445V45V V 47.4
49 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V5554VV5V3 V SV 47.4
50 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5545VV454V 47.3
51 Courtney Robert Canberra Rifle Club ACT 44V545V5V5 47.3
52 Cadden Rob Central QLD 555V44V4V5 V SV 47.3
53 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5445VVV545 V 47.3
54 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5V45VV4545 V 47.3
55 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55544VV5V4 V 47.3
56 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VVV543 V 47.3
57 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55544554VV 47.2
58 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 554544V5V5 47.2
59 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5455554V4 V 47.2
60 Thompson Don Natives 54455555V4 V SP 47.1
61 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V5555444 V SV 47.1
62 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V4544VV4VV V SV 46.5
63 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54V454VV4V 46.4
64 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA VV45545VV3 46.4
65 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V455V43555 V 46.2
66 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444V5V5545 V 46.2
67 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5V5454V445 V SV 46.2
68 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V55444 V SV 46.1
69 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS VV444454VV V SV 45.4
70 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V44535VVV4 V 45.4
71 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW 4V45V4V5V3 SV L 45.4
72 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V434VV545 V 45.3
73 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW VV55354454 45.2
74 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V45455V444 V 45.2
75 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V544445554 V 45.1
76 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 4555V54543 V SV 45.1
77 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V534V44V54 V 44.3
78 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V445544V53 V 44.2
79 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 545334V54V PP 43.2
80 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3545V54V43 U 43.2
81 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 4443545455 V SV 43.0
82 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 34VV444V44 42.3
83 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 55404VV554 42.2
84 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 55VV344443 V SV SP 42.2
85 Bennett Reginald Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 35V4453435 V 41.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544555V55 U 48.2
2 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5VV5V5V444 V SV 47.4
3 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC 4V454V5V55 V 47.3
4 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V544V5455 V SV 47.2
5 Purtill Michael Whyalla SA 5V55545V44 47.2
6 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55544V4555 V 47.1
7 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV444VVV45 V SV 46.5
8 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 44V455VV45 46.3
9 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 445V45545V V SV 46.2
10 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 544V4455V5 V 46.2
11 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV553V4454 V 45.3
12 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV4444545 45.2
13 Flynn Don Woomera SA 55444V45V4 V 45.2
14 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 55454445V4 U 45.1
15 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5434455V4V V SV 44.2
16 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 5434544555 V 44.0
17 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V345V534V4 43.3
18 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA 54VV454443 V SV 43.2
19 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5434V55453 43.1
20 Trevathen Ian Yorkshire Society NSW 54353V444V 42.2
21 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 53444V4535 V 42.1
22 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 544V544344 V SV 42.1
23 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 4444444545 42.0
24 Dunstall Kyle Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V343444455 U J 41.1
25 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 4542555434 V SV 41.0
26 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 45045V44V4 40.2
27 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V34V443444 L 40.2
28 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 4433053354 V SV 34.0
29 Brady Peter Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 4434441233 32.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5435555455 46.0
2 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC VV5V453535 V 45.3
3 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5354554V44 U J 44.1
4 Thacker Ian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54V345V353 42.2
5 Bakker Jay Bungendore Rifle Club 55V4434444 J 42.1
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 4445535453 V 42.0
7 Pidhirnyj Tim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54VV343444 41.2
8 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 34VV354453 V SV 41.2
9 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA 5444344453 V 40.0
10 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 3343434544 37.0
F Standard - A
1 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 6XX666X55X 58.4
2 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 665X6566X5 V 57.2
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556XXXXX4 V 56.5
4 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5XX664656 V 56.3
5 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW X6X66X5555 V SV 56.3
6 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6656546 56.2
7 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 665656X556 V SV 56.1
8 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC X66555655X V SV L 55.2
9 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 6X44666X56 V 55.2
10 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 666XX55645 55.2
11 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666556555X 55.1
12 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6565656565 55.0
13 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 6564456XX6 L 54.2
14 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X655456X56 V 54.2
15 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA 6X45556X65 V SV 54.2
16 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65656X6X44 V SV SP 54.2
17 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55456466X V SV SP 53.2
18 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4566555X56 V SV 53.1
19 Mace Ernie Central QLD 5X45566556 V SV 53.1
20 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 55546566X5 V SV 53.1
21 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 65645565X5 V SV 53.1
22 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6655556555 53.0
23 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC XX56X54644 V SV 52.3
24 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X4656X455 V 52.2
25 Trindall Raeburn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 664546X555 V 52.1
26 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X446446X5 V 51.2
27 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 45565654X5 V SV 51.1
28 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655446X555 V 51.1
29 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 465X565455 51.1
30 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 4556466654 V 51.0
31 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. 6554X464X4 V 50.2
32 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 454544664X V SV 48.1
33 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 644X544555 V SV 48.1
34 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 5465446644 V 48.0
F Standard - B
1 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 664XXXX656 V 57.4
2 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 656X66X55X 57.3
3 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW X56565666X V SV 57.2
4 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655X665X6 V SV 57.2
5 Halsey Allan Canberra Rifle Club 4556X6666X 56.2
6 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX46446XX V 54.5
7 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X54XX55X5 54.4
8 Apap Bryce Gosford District NSW 6556655XX4 54.2
9 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555X45X64 V 52.3
10 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X556X5544 V SV 52.2
11 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5655456556 52.0
12 Steel Richard Yunta SA 5655565654 V 52.0
13 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X4654654X5 L 51.2
14 Scutt David Canberra Rifle Club 6555X563X4 51.2
15 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55545X6555 V L 51.1
16 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54X46X5455 V SV 50.2
17 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 4555545656 50.0
18 Daniel Connor Bungendore 44X4545656 49.1
19 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 4555565436 48.0
20 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 545344644X V 45.1
21 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club 4534354345 L 40.0
F Open - FO
1 Read Paul Corryong VIC 6665XXXX6X 59.5
2 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC X5X6X6X6X6 59.5
3 Paroz Mark Pratten QLD X566X666X6 59.3
4 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6X5X5XX 58.6
5 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX556X6X V SV 58.6
6 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXXX6655 58.5
7 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 665XX656XX V SV 58.4
8 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X5X656665X 57.3
9 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW X64566XX66 V 57.3
10 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5656X566 V SV 57.3
11 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX55X565X 56.5
12 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC XX555656X6 56.3
13 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 6X665546X6 V 56.2
14 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6664XX5665 V 56.2
15 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 556665X55X 55.2
16 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 5555X6655X V 54.2
17 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC 45XX655566 V 54.2
18 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 5X6466X555 54.2
19 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6656564565 54.0
20 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 654566X555 V 53.1
21 Groves David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6556655555 53.0
22 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5456654555 50.0
23 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4556555564 50.0

Match 18 - Queens 3rd Stage 500M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVV5V SP 50.9
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC VVVVVVVV5V V 50.9
3 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5VVV5VVVVV 50.8
4 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVVVV5 U 50.7
5 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5555VVVVVV 50.6
6 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 5V5V55VVVV 50.6
7 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55VV5V5VV V 50.6
8 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC V5V5V5VVV5 50.6
9 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 55VVVVV5V5 V SV 50.6
10 Cadden Rob Central QLD VV5VV5V5V5 V SV 50.6
11 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V5V5VV V 50.5
12 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 55555VV5VV L 50.4
13 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555V55VV V SV 50.4
14 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555VV555VV V SV 50.4
15 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5V5V555VV5 L 50.4
16 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 555VVV5V55 V SV 50.4
17 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV55V555 V 50.4
18 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V5555555VV V L 50.3
19 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5555555555 V 50.0
20 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V45VVVVV5V V 49.7
21 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW V5VVVVVV45 49.7
22 Bennett Reginald Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV45VV5VV V 49.6
23 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VVVVV554V 49.6
24 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V55V54VVV 49.5
25 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 455VVVVV55 V 49.5
26 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VVVV55V554 49.5
27 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 555V5V4VV5 V 49.4
28 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW VV55V54V55 49.4
29 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V55VV5V545 V 49.4
30 Thompson Don Natives VVV5V55554 V SP 49.4
31 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV5554555V 49.3
32 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 55555545VV V SV SP 49.2
33 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 555VV45555 V SV 49.2
34 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 555V5V5455 V SV 49.2
35 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555VV54 V 49.2
36 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54555555V5 V 49.1
37 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5545555V55 V 49.1
38 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V45555 V 49.1
39 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 4V5V4V5VVV 48.6
40 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVV544 V 48.6
41 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V445VVV5V V SV 48.5
42 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 554V4VVVV5 V 48.5
43 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VV54VV54V5 V 48.5
44 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VV545V5VV4 V 48.5
45 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VV5V4V55V4 48.5
46 Brown Ray Narromine-Dubbo NSW V4VVVV5554 48.5
47 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5VV4V455V5 V SV 48.4
48 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 55V4V4VV55 V SV L 48.4
49 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 5V554VVV45 48.4
50 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5VVVV45545 V SV 48.4
51 Courtney Robert Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5V5VV544 48.4
52 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V5544555VV PP 48.3
53 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5V454V555V V 48.3
54 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V54455V5 V SV 48.3
55 Collins Pete Bunbury 554554V55V 48.2
56 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54455V5V55 L 48.2
57 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 5V45455V55 V SV 48.2
58 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55554VV455 U 48.2
59 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV55445 48.2
60 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 5V444V5VV5 47.4
61 Guyatt Fred Karramomus VIC 5544V5VVV4 V 47.4
62 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW V4VV545V54 SV L 47.4
63 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 55444V55VV V 47.3
64 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555444V5V V 47.3
65 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD V54545V54V 47.3
66 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 5V445V54V5 V SV 47.3
67 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 555V44VV45 47.3
68 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA V5445V55V4 V 47.3
69 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V45V54V4 V 47.3
70 Schafferius Peter Central QLD V45V5554V4 47.3
71 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5535V4555 V 47.2
72 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 545554545V V 47.1
73 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 55445555V4 V SV 47.1
74 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V555554454 47.1
75 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5555544455 V 47.0
76 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V4V4V54VV4 V 46.5
77 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 54VVV4454V V SV 46.4
78 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 4V544455VV 46.3
79 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5545534 46.2
80 Caske John Natives QLD 55V5534455 V SV 46.1
81 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC VV4V44454V V 45.4
82 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V44V454V4 45.3
83 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 545454V445 V SV 45.1
84 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 4444V55554 V SV 45.1
85 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 4444445554 V 43.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV55V55V 50.4
2 Purtill Michael Whyalla SA 54V55VVV55 49.4
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA 555V554V5V V 49.3
4 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5554VVV555 49.3
5 Trevathen Ian Yorkshire Society NSW 5V45V455V5 48.3
6 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW V45V5545V5 48.3
7 Dunstall Kyle Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V445VV5VV U J 47.5
8 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW VVV4V445V5 V 47.5
9 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V554VV4V V SV 47.4
10 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC VV55V544V4 V 47.4
11 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5455V4V4 V SV 47.3
12 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC 5555445V4V V 47.2
13 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5445VV4555 47.2
14 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554V45554 V SV 47.2
15 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 555354555V V SV 47.1
16 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 554554V545 V 47.1
17 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5445555V54 U 47.1
18 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V4V54VV4 U 46.5
19 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 5VV44V454V V SV 46.4
20 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V4554V4VV4 46.4
21 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 5455V5444V V SV 46.2
22 Brady Peter Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 453V4V54V5 45.3
23 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V444544V55 V 45.2
24 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 43554V5V54 V SV 45.2
25 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V5444544 45.2
26 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V5354445V4 L 44.2
27 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V44543545 V 44.1
28 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA VV34455354 V SV 43.2
29 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 5V4444V444 V SV 43.2
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC 55445VV555 V 48.2
2 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555553555 U J 48.0
3 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V554455545 47.1
4 Thacker Ian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 444554VV5V 46.3
5 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA 5554V4V4V4 V 46.3
6 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54344V5545 V SV 44.1
7 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 44544V4445 43.1
8 Pidhirnyj Tim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54345344VV 42.2
9 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5543445550 V 40.0
10 Bakker Jay Bungendore Rifle Club 2334454454 J 38.0
F Standard - A
1 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 66X665XXXX 59.5
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66XX5XX66X V SV 59.5
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X666XX66 V 59.3
4 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XX66X4 V 58.4
5 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X66XX56665 V 58.3
6 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA X56666656X V SV 58.2
7 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. 6666X6X556 V 58.2
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6X656X55XX 57.4
9 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665X56X5X 57.3
10 Trindall Raeburn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666566X55X V 57.2
11 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 66XX666555 V SV 57.2
12 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC 656XX555XX V SV L 56.4
13 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 6X664XXX55 V 56.4
14 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 666X55XX55 V SV 56.3
15 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X656555X6 56.2
16 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX55566656 V 56.2
17 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 446XX65666 V SV 55.2
18 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 66X66X5545 V SV 55.2
19 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 56564X6656 V 55.1
20 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 655X566655 V SV 55.1
21 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5546666665 55.0
22 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6XX54546XX V SV 54.4
23 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666535XX5 V 54.3
24 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 456X6X5466 V SV 54.2
25 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 456X556X56 V 54.2
26 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 446556666X V 54.1
27 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 5564566X65 54.1
28 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 44566556X5 52.1
29 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 5555X55664 L 52.1
30 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556555546 V SV SP 52.0
31 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555655555 V SV 51.0
32 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 6X54X444X5 V SV 50.3
33 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5546XX4545 V SV SP 50.2
34 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5565564545 V 50.0
F Standard - B
1 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 66666XX665 V SV 59.2
2 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6655666XXX 58.3
3 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW X56655656X 56.2
4 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655X46666 V SV 56.2
5 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X5X65XX54 V 55.4
6 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX4565X665 V SV 55.3
7 Apap Bryce Gosford District NSW 56X6XX4654 54.3
8 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club 6654555XX6 L 54.2
9 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 6545X66X64 V 54.2
10 Steel Richard Yunta SA 46X6XXX445 V 53.4
11 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X4565564 53.1
12 Halsey Allan Canberra Rifle Club 44X565655X 52.2
13 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT X56X465545 V SV 52.2
14 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 454555X666 L 52.1
15 Daniel Connor Bungendore 5545XX5X45 51.3
16 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6446655555 V 51.0
17 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5565664554 51.0
18 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 4645465X46 50.1
19 Scutt David Canberra Rifle Club 5465564555 50.0
20 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 654554444X V L 47.1
21 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444465454X V 46.1
F Open - FO
1 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6X6XXXXX V SV 59.7
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXX5X666X V SV 59.5
3 Read Paul Corryong VIC 66X56666XX 59.3
4 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX6XX655X V SV 58.6
5 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC XXX66555XX 57.5
6 Groves David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6XX66555 57.3
7 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 65656XX656 V 57.2
8 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X665656X5 57.2
9 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5666XX6565 57.2
10 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC 65565666X6 V 57.1
11 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 65566656X6 57.1
12 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X5XX6X5XX 56.6
13 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD X66XX5XX54 V 56.5
14 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 65456X6XXX 56.4
15 Sheedy Denise Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD XX65X55X56 V L 56.4
15 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX65X55X56 56.4
17 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 5556X5X6X6 56.3
18 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666X65564X 56.2
19 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6655566XX5 V 56.2
20 Paroz Mark Pratten QLD 45X56XX665 55.3
21 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 6555X6X556 V SV 55.2
22 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555566565X 54.1
23 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 5555566X56 V 54.1
24 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 5556455X6X 53.2
25 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 54445XX6XX V 52.4

Match 17 - Aggregate - Queens 2nd Stage Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 150.17
2 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 149.18
3 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 149.14
4 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 148.16
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 148.16
6 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 148.14
7 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 148.12
8 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA V 148.9
9 Thompson Don Natives V SP 147.19
10 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.18
11 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 147.17
12 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 147.16
13 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 147.13
14 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 147.12
15 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 146.13
16 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 146.10
17 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 146.10
18 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 145.14
19 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 145.13
20 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 145.12
21 Collins Pete Bunbury 145.10
22 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 145.10
23 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 145.9
24 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 145.9
25 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V L 145.8
26 Courtney Robert Canberra Rifle Club ACT 144.16
27 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 144.15
28 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 144.14
29 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 144.14
30 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 144.13
31 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.11
32 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.11
33 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 144.11
34 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 144.8
35 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 143.15
36 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 143.14
37 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 143.13
38 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 143.12
39 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 143.12
40 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 143.11
41 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW SV L 143.10
42 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 143.10
43 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 143.10
44 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 143.9
45 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 143.9
46 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 143.8
47 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 143.7
48 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 142.16
49 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 142.13
50 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 142.12
51 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 142.12
52 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 142.10
53 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 142.9
54 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 142.9
55 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 141.17
56 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 141.13
57 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 141.13
58 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.12
59 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 141.12
60 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 141.11
61 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 141.10
62 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 141.10
63 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 140.14
64 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 140.11
65 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.10
66 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC 140.9
67 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 139.13
68 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 139.11
69 Guyatt Fred Karramomus VIC V 139.10
70 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 139.9
71 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 139.8
72 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 139.5
73 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 138.8
74 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 136.10
75 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 136.9
76 Bennett Reginald Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 136.8
77 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 136.6
78 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 134.15
79 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 134.9
80 Brown Ray Narromine-Dubbo NSW 133.11
81 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 133.10
82 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 133.7
83 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 131.10
84 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 130.9
85 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 130.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 146.8
2 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA V SV 144.13
3 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 144.8
4 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 143.14
5 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 143.11
6 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 143.8
7 Dunstall Kyle Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 141.14
8 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 141.12
9 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 140.11
10 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V 140.3
11 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U 139.12
12 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 139.9
13 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 139.9
14 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 139.7
15 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 138.8
16 Trevathen Ian Yorkshire Society NSW 138.7
17 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 138.7
18 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 137.6
19 Purtill Michael Whyalla SA 136.11
20 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 135.11
21 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 135.7
22 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC V 134.9
23 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V 132.8
24 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 131.5
25 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 130.5
26 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 129.8
27 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW L 125.5
28 Brady Peter Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 124.6
29 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 122.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 142.12
2 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC V 140.10
3 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 136.0
4 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 132.7
5 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA V 131.6
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 128.4
7 Thacker Ian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 121.3
8 Pidhirnyj Tim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 120.3
9 Bakker Jay Bungendore Rifle Club J 110.1
10 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 74.0
F Standard - A
1 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 174.11
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 173.8
3 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.10
4 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC V SV L 169.10
5 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 169.9
6 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 169.7
7 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 168.11
8 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 168.11
9 Trindall Raeburn Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 168.9
10 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 168.9
11 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 168.9
12 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 168.7
13 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 167.8
14 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 166.8
15 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 165.6
16 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 164.11
17 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 164.5
18 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 163.10
19 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 163.8
20 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 163.5
21 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 162.5
22 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. V 162.3
23 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 161.6
24 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 161.5
25 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 161.2
26 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V 160.7
27 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 158.9
28 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 157.9
29 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 157.2
30 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 156.3
31 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 156.2
32 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 150.2
33 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.2
34 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 147.9
F Standard - B
1 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 171.10
2 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 167.7
3 Daniel Connor Bungendore 163.6
4 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 162.7
5 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 162.3
6 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 162.3
7 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 160.4
8 Halsey Allan Canberra Rifle Club 159.2
9 Apap Bryce Gosford District NSW 158.4
10 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 156.11
11 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 156.3
12 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 155.4
13 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 155.3
14 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 155.3
15 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 154.3
16 Scutt David Canberra Rifle Club 152.2
17 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC V 152.1
18 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 150.2
19 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 142.3
20 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 137.1
21 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club L 129.0
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 178.10
2 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 177.13
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 175.11
4 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 174.10
5 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 174.9
6 Groves David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 173.10
7 Paroz Mark Pratten QLD 173.5
8 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC V 171.12
9 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 171.12
10 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 171.8
11 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 171.6
12 Read Paul Corryong VIC 171.4
13 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V 169.9
14 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 169.9
15 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 169.7
16 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 168.9
17 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 167.5
18 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 165.6
19 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 164.11
20 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 164.8
21 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 163.8
22 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 163.4
23 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW V 158.7
24 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 157.7
25 Sheedy Terry Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 111.5
26 Sheedy Denise Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 40.0

Match 16 - Queens 2nd Stage 800M (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VVVVV5V5VV 50.8
2 Cadden Rob Central QLD 555VVVV5VV V SV 50.6
3 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V5VV55V5V5 V SV 50.5
4 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA VV5555555V V 50.3
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 5V5V5VV4VV 49.6
6 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VV555V5 V 49.5
7 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV54VV5 V 49.4
8 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V55VV5V554 49.4
9 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V4555555VV V 49.3
10 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55V45V555V 49.3
11 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V5554V5V5 V SV 49.3
12 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VV455V555 49.3
13 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 55V555545V 49.2
14 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 554555VV55 V SV 49.2
15 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 5555555554 49.0
16 Thompson Don Natives 5VVV5VV5V3 V SP 48.6
17 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 455V4VVV5V 48.5
18 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V5V45VV4V5 V SV 48.5
19 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V454V5V V 48.4
20 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 555VV54VV4 V 48.4
21 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V5VV55V3 V 48.4
22 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC VVV55555V3 V 48.4
23 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V554545VV5 V 48.3
24 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV455555 V SV 48.3
25 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V545V555V4 V 48.3
26 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 55VV455545 V SV 48.2
27 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4454VV5V V 47.5
28 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3VVV554VV5 47.5
29 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW VVVV4545V4 L 47.5
30 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 3V554V55VV V 47.4
31 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54VV544V V 47.4
32 Collins Pete Bunbury 5V4V45V4V5 47.4
33 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW VV44VV5455 47.4
34 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5V435 V SV 47.4
35 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV4V5554V4 V 47.4
36 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V55VVV5453 47.4
37 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 55V35V455V V SV 47.3
38 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V455V3V55 V SV L 47.3
39 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 55VVV54445 V 47.3
40 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55V5V544V4 V 47.3
41 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5V5V55V534 47.3
42 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 535V5554V5 L 47.2
43 Caske John Natives QLD 554V555V35 V SV 47.2
44 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5545V54V54 V 47.2
45 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454V55455 U 47.1
46 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 55544V5554 47.1
47 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 25VV45VVVV 46.6
48 Schafferius Peter Central QLD VV53V5V35V 46.5
49 Kent John Wingham RC NSW VVV454V44V V SV 46.5
50 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5543V4VV L 46.4
51 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 534455VV5V V 46.3
52 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 5555VV44V3 46.3
53 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 55V54V5V52 V 46.3
54 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55245VV555 V 46.2
55 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V3V5554 U 46.2
56 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555V45V44 V 46.2
57 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V554455355 V SV 46.1
58 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555454V35 SP 46.1
59 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 3555555454 V 46.0
60 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V4VV3VV4 V SV 45.5
61 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW 54V35V355V SV L 45.3
62 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5454VV5V52 45.3
63 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5543V355V5 V 45.2
64 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5VV4355535 V SV 45.2
65 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 3V4545V554 V L 45.2
66 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC 35455V5544 45.1
67 Courtney Robert Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V343V5V45 44.3
68 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 4V354VV445 V SV 44.3
69 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 4534VV5544 44.2
70 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 55443V4455 V 44.1
71 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVV2353555 V 43.3
72 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5534V2V4 V 43.3
73 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 555334535V V SV 43.1
74 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 4555335553 V SV SP 43.0
75 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V3434V5454 42.2
76 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5532V45355 V SV 42.1
77 Guyatt Fred Karramomus VIC 5444553435 V 42.0
78 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 523445V4V4 V SV 41.2
79 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VV3255523V PP 40.3
80 Brown Ray Narromine-Dubbo NSW 422V5V3V54 40.3
81 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS V25V5V3433 40.3
82 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V5254V5504 V 40.2
83 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V534343444 39.1
84 Bennett Reginald Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 43V244V254 V 38.2
85 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554224245V V 38.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V55VVV4 U 49.6
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 554V55555V V 49.2
3 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA 5544VV5VVV V SV 48.5
4 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 44V55VVV5V 48.5
5 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5445555VVV 48.3
6 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55555544 V SV 48.1
7 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53VV55545V V 47.3
8 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V54545 V SV 47.1
9 Dunstall Kyle Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5354V4V U J 46.3
10 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC 44V4VV5545 V 46.3
11 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 55544V4554 V 46.1
12 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW V5553453VV 45.3
13 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V5333VV555 U 44.3
14 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V24454V5 44.2
15 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V435555V34 V 44.2
16 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 25VVVV2V4V V 43.6
17 Purtill Michael Whyalla SA VVVV45V252 43.5
18 Flynn Don Woomera SA 424V54V54V V 43.3
19 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5344VV4535 V SV 43.2
20 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5444V44535 43.1
21 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 555V444434 V SV 43.1
22 Trevathen Ian Yorkshire Society NSW 5453534545 43.0
23 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V5424V5435 V SV 42.2
24 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 54V4452V34 V SV 41.2
25 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 35344534V5 41.1
26 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 5544344433 V SV 39.0
27 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 3545553252 V SV 39.0
28 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 3245544352 L 37.0
29 Brady Peter Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 3435354300 30.0
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC 555VV3VV4V V 47.5
2 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVV54455V U J 47.4
3 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA 4454555555 V 47.0
4 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 54V452V424 V 40.2
5 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 52442445V5 40.1
6 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5424534454 V SV 40.0
7 Thacker Ian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 2552423VV5 38.2
8 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 2453552444 38.0
9 Pidhirnyj Tim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 25V3353244 36.1
10 Bakker Jay Bungendore Rifle Club 4434312343 J 31.0
F Standard - A
1 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW X66X6XX5X6 V SV 59.5
2 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA X666X55X65 V SV 57.3
3 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6X565X5666 V SV 57.2
4 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXXXXX5654 56.6
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X5X655X V SV SP 56.4
6 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 4566XXXX56 V SV 56.4
7 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X45XX666 V 56.3
8 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6XX6556556 V 56.2
9 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC 66446XX5X6 V SV L 55.3
10 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 6X566X53X5 54.3
11 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655X556X4 V 54.3
12 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655655664 V 54.1
13 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 5555X5XX64 L 53.3
14 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 65545XX466 V 53.2
15 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 46X55X5565 V SV 53.2
16 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65554X6565 53.1
17 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 65X6654555 V 53.1
18 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 55446XX6X4 V 52.3
19 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. 64654555X6 V 52.1
20 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 635465X665 52.1
21 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66655X4455 V 52.1
22 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655445566 52.0
23 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 5X445664X5 V SV 51.2
24 Trindall Raeburn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55554646X5 V 51.1
25 Mace Ernie Central QLD 546564X555 V SV 51.1
26 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 3556X64645 V SV 50.1
27 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6635445665 V SV 50.0
28 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4665654545 V 50.0
29 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5565X66334 49.1
30 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW X44X555544 V 48.2
31 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 63256X5555 V SV 48.1
32 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X455534X63 V SV SP 47.2
33 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544X545554 V SV 47.1
34 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 4262534X5X 43.2
F Standard - B
1 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW X6X655566X V SV 57.3
2 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX5545XXX V 55.5
3 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6665555664 54.0
4 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5666X25656 V L 53.1
5 Halsey Allan Canberra Rifle Club 45X5566556 53.1
6 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC X645664465 V 52.1
7 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 655X654555 V SV 52.1
8 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4645555666 V 52.0
9 Daniel Connor Bungendore 545646555X 51.1
10 Apap Bryce Gosford District NSW 6466X65543 51.1
11 Steel Richard Yunta SA 5555465565 V 51.0
12 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT X4554X54X5 V SV 50.3
13 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 5634XXX545 50.3
14 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 64456545X5 50.1
15 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45464564X4 V 48.1
16 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW X445566543 48.1
17 Scutt David Canberra Rifle Club 6X45545255 47.1
18 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 44X5426645 46.1
19 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club 5543566534 L 46.0
20 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5344554X45 V SV 45.1
21 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 4444445524 L 40.0
F Open - FO
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X66X6X6556 58.3
2 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566X66656 58.1
3 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD X6XX556X65 V 57.4
4 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW X6655656XX 57.3
5 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC X5566665XX 57.3
6 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC X5XX566656 V 57.3
7 Paroz Mark Pratten QLD 6X56566X65 57.2
8 Groves David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X65X65556 56.2
9 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 5X4565XX66 55.3
10 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X55X556 55.2
11 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 64656XX565 V SV 55.2
12 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 565X656556 55.1
13 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX655X545 V SV 54.3
14 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 566X66355X 54.2
15 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6546X556X5 54.2
16 Read Paul Corryong VIC X66666X345 54.2
17 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 65565555X6 V 54.1
18 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 6665566545 V 54.0
19 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X4655XX535 V 51.3
20 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5X464555X5 51.2
21 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW X665444455 V SV 49.1
22 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 6464554545 V SV 48.0
23 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 5566654424 V 47.0
24 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 554445X454 46.1

Match 15 - Queens 2nd Stage 800M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5VV5VV V 50.7
2 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW V555V5VVVV 50.6
3 Thompson Don Natives 5V5VV55VVV V SP 50.6
4 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VV55VV55VV V SV L 50.6
5 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW V5V5VVV55V L 50.6
6 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 555VV55VVV 50.5
7 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V555V5V5VV 50.5
8 Courtney Robert Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV55V55VV 50.5
9 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5VVV5555VV 50.5
10 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5555V55VVV V 50.4
11 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5555V5V5V 50.4
12 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV555VV55 SP 50.4
13 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 555VV5555V V SV 50.3
14 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V555555555 V L 50.1
15 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V5V54V5VVV V SV 49.6
16 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVVVV5V545 V 49.6
17 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 55VVV5VV45 49.5
18 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VV545V V 49.4
19 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VV4V555V5 49.4
20 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 4V55V5VV55 V SV 49.4
21 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5555554VVV V SV 49.3
22 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 4VV555555V V 49.3
23 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55554V V 49.2
24 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 55V4VV45VV 48.5
25 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5VV54V54VV 48.5
26 Guyatt Fred Karramomus VIC 5VVV4V554V V 48.5
27 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V55V4VV4V5 V SV 48.5
28 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VV5V4V5V45 V 48.5
29 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VVV4VV545 48.5
30 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5VV5VVV445 V SV 48.5
31 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5455V4V5V V 48.4
32 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 554V5VV4V5 V SV 48.4
33 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5VV5V44V55 48.4
34 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V55V5V45 V 48.4
35 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5VV5V55V44 L 48.4
36 Collins Pete Bunbury 55V5V5355V 48.3
37 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54455555VV V 48.2
38 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW 555535VV55 SV L 48.2
39 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA V55V535555 V 48.2
40 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5V5V555355 V 48.2
41 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V55V545 U 48.2
42 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545V55554 V SV 48.2
43 Bennett Reginald Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54455V5555 V 48.1
44 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 545V554555 48.1
45 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 4VVV35VVVV 47.7
46 Brown Ray Narromine-Dubbo NSW 54V5VV544V 47.4
47 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5555V435VV V 47.3
48 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V44V5554V V SV 47.3
49 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 4VV454V555 V 47.3
50 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V5553VV545 V 47.3
51 Caske John Natives QLD VVV5545445 V SV 47.3
52 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD V555454V45 47.2
53 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC VVVVVV4435 V 46.6
54 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5552V4VVVV V SV SP 46.5
55 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445VV445VV V 46.4
56 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 44VV5445VV V SV 46.4
57 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V4V5544V5 L 46.3
58 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA VV5V545534 V 46.3
59 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 4V4445V555 V 46.2
60 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V544V54455 V 46.2
61 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5534555VV4 V 46.2
62 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 3535V55555 V 46.1
63 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4544V55545 V SV 46.1
64 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS VVV4V5443V 45.5
65 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44V4V45V4 45.4
66 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544V5V435 V 45.3
67 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 55V4435VV4 45.3
68 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5V4V534V54 V 45.3
69 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54444455VV V 45.2
70 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553V525V55 V SV 45.2
71 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 53535V5V54 V SV 45.2
72 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC 544435555V 45.1
73 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 55354454V5 45.1
74 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 544V455454 V SV 45.1
75 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5VV5VV4424 PP 44.4
76 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V4V45V5434 V 44.3
77 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 4V5454444V V SV 44.2
78 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544345VV4 44.2
79 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55444444V5 U 44.1
80 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVV34434 V 43.4
81 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V2V5544544 V SV 43.2
82 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445544533V V 42.1
83 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 4V43523V5V 41.3
84 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 344355422V 37.1
85 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 234V354433 V SV 36.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV54VV5 V SV 49.6
2 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555V54V5VV V SV 49.4
3 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55V55V5VV4 49.4
4 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA 5V5VV5VV53 V SV 48.5
5 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5555VVV454 U 48.3
6 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5355V5555V U 48.2
7 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555V5454V5 48.2
8 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 555V35V555 V SV 48.2
9 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 55455V5V45 V SV 48.2
10 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 55544V5555 V 48.1
11 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V4V5V5VV4 47.5
12 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V3V55V5545 V SV 47.3
13 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 45355555V5 V 47.1
14 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW V534V54VVV 46.5
15 Dunstall Kyle Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV15VV5 U J 46.4
16 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V44VV5544 46.3
17 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VV54544 V 46.2
18 Trevathen Ian Yorkshire Society NSW V555544553 46.1
19 Brady Peter Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V35V4355V5 45.3
20 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 543455V5V4 45.2
21 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA VV44V5V542 V SV 44.4
22 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V45254V55 V 44.2
23 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW VV4244554V L 43.3
24 Purtill Michael Whyalla SA 5V4443V44V 43.3
25 Flynn Don Woomera SA V43V534554 V 43.2
26 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 5VV5554431 V 42.2
27 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555434245V V SV 42.1
28 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC 5533V53443 V 40.1
29 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 4555442253 V SV 39.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55555VV5 U J 50.3
2 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5355555544 V SV 46.0
3 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC 2454V55455 V 44.1
4 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555554V442 44.1
5 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5552544544 V 43.0
6 Pidhirnyj Tim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5445532535 41.0
7 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA V554342334 V 38.1
8 Thacker Ian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 3235454345 38.0
9 Bakker Jay Bungendore Rifle Club 3V23424535 J 36.1
10 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5355324423 36.0
F Standard - A
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 666665X6X6 V 59.2
2 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW X6XX6466XX V 58.5
3 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X66X5X6X6 58.4
4 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA 6XX555XX6X V SV 57.5
5 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X5X5X656 V 57.4
6 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6X5X65X6X5 57.4
7 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW X6556X6X56 V SV 57.3
8 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X66656X V 57.2
9 Trindall Raeburn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6566X5X656 V 57.2
10 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 566X5X6665 L 57.2
11 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 4556666XXX 56.3
12 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 6455666XX6 V SV 56.2
13 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 66655X5566 V 56.1
14 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 5X55556X6X V SV 55.3
15 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC X5656X645X V SV L 55.3
16 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 6XX4XX55X4 V 54.5
17 Mace Ernie Central QLD 665X645X55 V SV 54.2
18 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555X6X655 V 54.2
19 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6655655X64 V SV 54.1
20 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5655564666 V SV 54.0
21 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55X66X5455 53.2
22 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 656456X645 V SV 53.1
23 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 56655X6554 V SV 53.1
24 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 6X65665544 V 53.1
25 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. 4556566655 V 53.0
26 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5566565555 V 53.0
27 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 646655X44X V SV SP 52.2
28 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6645455556 51.0
29 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6566445445 49.0
30 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55X545345 V SV SP 48.2
31 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 665555X334 V SV 48.1
32 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6554545454 V SV 47.0
33 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6564454544 V 47.0
34 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 444343X565 44.1
F Standard - B
1 Daniel Connor Bungendore 6X6X655666 58.2
2 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6656X55 V 57.3
3 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56666654XX V 56.2
4 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 65X55XX655 V SV 55.3
5 Steel Richard Yunta SA 645656665X V 55.1
6 Halsey Allan Canberra Rifle Club 665X556555 54.1
7 Apap Bryce Gosford District NSW 66X53456X6 53.2
8 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 66X6555554 53.1
9 Scutt David Canberra Rifle Club 6566465465 53.0
10 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4XX3X55X5X V SV 52.5
11 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6555545665 V 52.0
12 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6655555555 52.0
13 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6655654545 51.0
14 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6554556654 51.0
15 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5545465655 V SV 50.0
16 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55455652X6 V L 49.1
17 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 4465535565 L 48.0
18 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 6426635645 V 47.0
19 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 56X4444436 V SV 46.1
20 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW X433345454 41.1
21 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club 2444633342 L 35.0
F Open - FO
1 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X6X6X66XX 60.5
2 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6666XX6X 60.4
3 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 6XXX66X666 V 60.4
4 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC X66566XX6X 59.4
5 Paroz Mark Pratten QLD 5666XXX666 59.3
6 Read Paul Corryong VIC 66X666665X 59.2
7 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW X6656666X6 59.2
8 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X566666666 59.1
9 Groves David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55XX66X6XX 58.5
10 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX56XX665X 58.5
11 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X5X6566666 58.2
12 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X6XX5X55 V SV 57.4
13 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 566X55XX66 57.3
14 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 665665X566 V SV 57.1
15 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC 556XXXX655 V 56.4
16 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 55X65656X6 56.2
17 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X6665X5 V SV 56.2
18 Sheedy Terry Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X566655X5 V 56.2
19 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66665655X5 56.1
20 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 65565X5X5X V 55.3
21 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 565X5X5X55 54.3
22 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 6665555565 V SV 54.0
23 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 5455XXX555 V 52.3
24 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 66X6654454 V 52.1
25 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 4X5X556455 V 51.2

Match 14 - Queens 2nd Stage 700M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VVV5VVVVV 50.8
3 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD VVVVVV55VV V 50.8
4 Courtney Robert Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVVVV55V 50.8
5 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVVVVV V 50.7
6 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55VVVVVV V SV 50.7
7 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC 55VVV5VVVV 50.7
8 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5VVVV5V5VV V SV 50.7
9 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVV5VVV5V V 50.7
10 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVVV5V5V5V V SV 50.7
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVVVV5 V 50.7
12 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V5VVVV5VV5 V SV L 50.7
13 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC VVV5VVVV55 V 50.7
14 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5V5V55VVVV 50.6
15 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55V55VVVV L 50.6
16 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 555VVV5VVV V SV SP 50.6
17 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V55V5V5VVV V 50.6
18 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VV5VV V SV 50.6
19 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VV55VV55VV V SV 50.6
20 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV5V5V55V V 50.6
21 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 555V5V5VVV V SV 50.5
22 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55VV55V5VV 50.5
23 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 555VVV55VV V SV 50.5
24 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 555VVV5V5V V SV 50.5
25 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 5V5VV55V5V V 50.5
26 Bennett Reginald Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VVV55V V 50.5
27 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW 555VVV5VV5 SV L 50.5
28 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VV5VV5 SP 50.5
29 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V55VVV5V5 V SV 50.5
30 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 555VVVVV55 50.5
31 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V555VVVV55 V 50.5
32 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5VVV55 V 50.5
33 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V5V5VV5V55 V L 50.5
34 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VV5555V55V 50.4
35 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55V55V5 V SV 50.4
36 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V55VVV55 50.4
37 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA 5VV55V5V55 V 50.4
38 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 55555V5V5V L 50.3
39 Collins Pete Bunbury 5555V5V55V 50.3
40 Caske John Natives QLD 55V555VV55 V SV 50.3
41 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV5555 V SV 50.3
42 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5V5555 V 50.3
43 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVVVV4V5VV V 49.8
44 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VVVVVV5V U 49.8
45 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS V5V4V5VVVV 49.7
46 Thompson Don Natives VV45VVV5VV V SP 49.7
46 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VV45VVV5VV V SV 49.7
48 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VVV5V5VV4V V 49.7
49 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 5VVV4VVVV5 V SV 49.7
50 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VVVV45VV V 49.6
51 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo VV4V5VV55V 49.6
52 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW V5VV5V5V4V 49.6
53 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 54VVVV5VV5 V 49.6
54 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5VVVVVV455 V 49.6
55 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5V5545VVV V 49.5
56 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V55V4V55VV V SV 49.5
57 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV5545V5V V 49.5
58 Guyatt Fred Karramomus VIC 5V55VVV45V V 49.5
59 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 55VVVV554V V 49.5
60 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5V55V4VVV5 49.5
61 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 4V55VV5VV5 49.5
62 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V45VV5VV5 V 49.5
63 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT VVVV5V4555 V SV 49.5
64 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV55V4 V 49.5
65 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 55VV554V5V 49.4
66 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5V545VV55V 49.4
67 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V5V4V 49.4
68 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5VVV55554V V 49.4
69 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V55V5VV455 V SV 49.4
70 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV45555V V 49.3
71 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 555V45V5V5 PP 49.3
72 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 55545555VV 49.2
73 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55V5555455 V 49.1
74 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 5554VVV4VV 48.5
75 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA V545VV455V 48.4
76 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V45VV55 V 48.4
77 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V5544V5V 48.3
78 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545554VVV5 U 48.3
79 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V34V5VVV55 47.5
80 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 55V4V5454V L 47.3
81 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 55544545V5 V SV 47.1
82 Brown Ray Narromine-Dubbo NSW V5445V44VV 46.4
83 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW V45V55345V 46.3
84 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5444445V5V V 45.2
85 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 055VVV54V5 V 44.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVV5555VV 50.5
2 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5VV5555VV5 V SV 50.4
3 Purtill Michael Whyalla SA 555V5VV555 50.3
4 Dunstall Kyle Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV455VVVV U J 49.7
5 Trevathen Ian Yorkshire Society NSW V5VV5V45VV 49.6
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA VVV5VVV545 V 49.6
7 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55V5545VVV 49.4
8 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V5VVV55455 V SV 49.4
9 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 555VVV5V45 49.4
10 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V555VV5 V 49.3
11 Brady Peter Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VVV5555455 49.3
12 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55455555 V SV 49.1
13 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC 4V5V4VVV55 V 48.5
14 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 55VV5V4VV4 V 48.5
15 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V35V5VV5 V SV 48.4
16 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA 555555V3VV V SV 48.3
17 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 55455V4555 V SV 48.1
18 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW VV5VV4V4V4 U 47.6
19 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V435V55VV V SV 47.4
20 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V44455V55V V SV 47.3
21 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 3VV555554V 47.3
22 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 5553545555 V 47.0
23 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 554V554445 V 46.1
24 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 54454V454V L 45.2
25 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 55VVV45514 V SV 44.3
26 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4454VV4355 V 44.2
27 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 215V555VV5 U 43.3
28 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V55V034V5V 42.4
29 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5V4V554243 42.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555555555 V SV 50.0
2 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC 5545V55VVV V 49.4
3 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V544VVV55V 48.5
4 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA VVV5434VV5 V 46.5
5 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3V5VVV435V U J 45.5
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V52454V555 V 45.2
7 Thacker Ian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54455V4454 45.1
8 Pidhirnyj Tim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 53455V3V44 43.2
9 Bakker Jay Bungendore Rifle Club 5355345454 J 43.0
F Standard - A
1 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X666XX6XXX 60.6
2 Trindall Raeburn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6XXX6X6X V 60.6
3 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 6X666X6XX6 V SV 60.4
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66XX6666 V 60.4
5 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6666X6X6 60.3
6 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X6XXX65 V SV SP 59.5
7 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC 666566XXXX V SV L 59.4
8 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 66X665XXX6 V SV 59.4
9 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X66XX656X6 59.4
10 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666XX56X66 59.3
11 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6X66X66656 V SV 59.2
12 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 6XXX556XX6 58.5
13 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X6X56X5X6 V 58.4
14 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 65X56XXX66 V 58.4
15 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66XXX5566 V 58.4
16 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66656X6XX5 V 58.3
17 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XX65665 58.2
17 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 666XX65665 V SV 58.2
19 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC XX656X6655 V SV 57.3
20 Mace Ernie Central QLD 65X6X56566 V SV 57.2
21 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. 66X5665X56 V 57.2
22 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX5X55X56 V 56.4
23 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 6X556XX6X4 V 56.4
24 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 655XX6556X V SV 56.3
25 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 55555X6X6X V 55.3
26 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD X66556555X V 55.2
27 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 65655556X6 L 55.1
28 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666256X6 V SV 55.1
29 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 645X56X556 54.2
30 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA 55655565X6 V SV 54.1
31 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 65X6655654 V SV 54.1
32 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545X6XX55 V SV SP 53.3
33 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 545565X566 V SV 53.1
34 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55555X663 V 52.2
F Standard - B
1 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XX666XXX V SV 59.5
2 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 6X66X65X66 59.3
3 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX666656 V 59.2
4 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666XXX6655 V 58.3
5 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 665X65X56X 57.3
6 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 656X56X655 56.2
7 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 356X66566X 55.2
8 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 556566X556 V SV 55.1
9 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5665655566 V SV 55.0
10 Daniel Connor Bungendore X5456X6X55 54.3
11 Steel Richard Yunta SA 65XX56X554 V 54.3
12 Apap Bryce Gosford District NSW 565556X664 54.1
13 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 56656554X5 53.1
14 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4565X66555 V L 53.1
15 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 6566456546 V 53.0
16 Scutt David Canberra Rifle Club 556555X654 52.1
17 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555556565 V SV 52.0
18 Halsey Allan Canberra Rifle Club 6566654455 52.0
19 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 465X655455 V 51.1
20 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 25465X6564 L 49.1
21 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club 5555535555 L 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD XX6X666X6X V 60.5
2 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6XX6666X 60.5
3 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW X6XX66XX66 V 60.5
4 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66XXX666 V SV 60.4
5 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 666X6X666X V SV 60.3
6 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666666X6X V SV 60.2
7 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXXX66X5 V SV 59.7
8 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6656XXXXXX 59.6
9 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 5X6X6X6X6X V 59.5
10 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66XX656XX6 59.4
11 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 66XX6X66X5 V 59.4
12 Groves David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XXX666665 59.3
13 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X55X6XXXX6 58.6
14 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXX5656X 58.5
15 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC 5XXXX56X66 V 58.5
16 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X56XX5X66 58.4
17 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC X56X66665X 58.3
18 Read Paul Corryong VIC 5665666666 58.0
19 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 6XX6555X66 57.3
20 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 566666XX55 57.2
21 Paroz Mark Pratten QLD 6666665565 57.0
22 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X6465X56 56.3
23 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 4466X6666X 56.2
24 Sheedy Terry Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5X66X5X555 V 55.3
25 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5655XX6556 V 55.2
26 Sheedy Denise Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 4554444460 V L 40.0

Match 13 - Aggregate - Queens 1st Stage Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 150.17
2 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 150.16
3 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 149.19
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 149.19
5 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 149.18
6 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.17
7 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 149.17
8 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 149.16
9 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 149.16
10 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 149.14
11 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 149.12
12 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 149.12
13 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.11
14 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 148.19
15 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 148.17
16 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.15
17 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 148.14
18 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 148.10
19 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 148.9
20 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 147.14
21 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 147.14
22 Collins Pete Bunbury 147.13
23 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.13
24 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 147.12
25 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 147.11
26 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 147.11
27 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 147.11
28 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 147.11
29 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 147.10
30 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 147.10
31 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 147.10
32 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 147.9
33 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.18
34 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 146.18
35 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 146.15
36 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.14
37 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 146.14
38 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 146.13
39 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.13
40 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 146.12
41 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 146.10
42 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW SV L 146.9
43 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC 146.8
44 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 145.19
45 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 145.16
46 Thompson Don Natives V SP 145.12
47 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 145.12
48 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 145.12
49 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 145.11
50 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 145.10
51 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 145.9
52 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 145.6
53 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 145.6
54 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 144.15
55 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 144.13
56 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 144.12
57 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 144.12
58 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 144.11
59 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V L 144.9
60 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.8
61 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 144.7
62 Brown Ray Narromine-Dubbo NSW 144.6
63 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 143.13
64 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 143.12
65 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 143.11
66 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 143.11
67 Courtney Robert Canberra Rifle Club ACT 143.11
68 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 143.11
69 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 143.9
70 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 143.9
71 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 143.8
72 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 143.5
73 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 142.13
74 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 142.11
75 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA V 142.8
76 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 142.8
77 Bennett Reginald Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.11
78 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 141.8
79 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 140.10
80 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.4
81 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 138.8
82 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 137.7
83 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 137.6
84 Guyatt Fred Karramomus VIC V 135.5
85 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 133.4
86 Wilkie David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 124.1
87 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 43.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 146.12
2 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 144.14
3 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 144.14
4 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 144.10
5 Purtill Michael Whyalla SA 144.9
6 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V 144.6
7 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 142.11
8 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 140.10
9 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 140.10
10 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 140.8
11 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC V 140.7
12 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.3
13 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 138.8
14 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 138.7
15 Trevathen Ian Yorkshire Society NSW 137.10
16 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 137.7
17 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 137.7
18 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U 137.7
19 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 137.6
20 Dunstall Kyle Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 136.8
21 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 136.5
22 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V 136.3
23 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 134.4
24 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 133.6
25 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 133.4
26 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW L 131.9
27 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA V SV 131.5
28 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 130.1
29 Brady Peter Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 129.1
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC V 140.9
2 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 138.8
3 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 138.3
4 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA V 135.10
5 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 132.6
6 Thacker Ian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 130.4
7 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 129.3
8 Pidhirnyj Tim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 126.1
9 Hornby Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 105.3
F Standard - A
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 178.17
2 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V 178.16
3 Trindall Raeburn Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 176.14
4 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 175.14
5 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 175.13
6 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 175.11
7 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 174.10
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 174.10
9 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.14
10 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.10
11 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. V 173.7
12 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 172.13
13 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 172.12
14 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.11
15 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 172.11
16 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 172.9
17 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 171.14
18 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 171.11
19 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC V SV L 171.9
20 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 171.9
21 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 170.11
22 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 170.10
23 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 170.9
24 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 170.8
25 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 170.8
26 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 168.10
27 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 168.8
28 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 167.10
29 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 167.10
30 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 167.3
31 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 166.4
32 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 164.11
33 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 158.5
34 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 151.3
F Standard - B
1 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 172.4
2 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 171.8
3 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 171.8
4 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 171.7
5 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 167.5
6 Apap Bryce Gosford District NSW 165.4
7 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 164.7
8 Halsey Allan Canberra Rifle Club 164.3
9 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 162.6
10 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 162.5
11 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 162.5
12 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC V 162.4
13 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 161.10
14 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 161.3
15 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 159.5
16 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 158.2
17 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 155.4
18 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 151.2
19 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club L 150.2
20 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 148.1
21 Scutt David Canberra Rifle Club 147.2
22 Daniel Connor Bungendore 146.2
F Open - FO
1 Read Paul Corryong VIC 180.22
2 Paroz Mark Pratten QLD 178.22
3 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 178.16
4 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 177.18
5 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 177.15
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 177.13
7 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 176.12
8 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC V 176.8
9 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 176.8
10 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 175.11
11 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.9
12 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 173.10
13 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 173.9
14 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 171.10
15 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V 171.6
16 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 171.6
17 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 170.14
18 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 170.12
19 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 170.11
20 Sheedy Terry Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 170.10
21 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 169.10
22 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 169.8
23 Groves David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 168.9
24 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 160.9
25 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW V 159.5
26 Sheedy Denise Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 150.4

Match 12 - Queen\'s 1st Stage 600M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V5VVVV5VV L 50.7
2 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVVV5V V 50.7
3 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VVVVV55V5V V SV 50.7
4 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV5VV5 50.7
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV55VVV5 V 50.6
6 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VV5V5 V 50.6
7 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA VV5VVV55V5 V SV 50.6
8 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V55V5V55VV V 50.5
9 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 555VVV5V5V V SV 50.5
10 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VV5555VVV5 PP 50.5
11 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VV5V5VV5 50.5
12 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55V555V5VV V 50.4
13 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5V555V5V5V 50.4
14 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 5555V5VVV5 V 50.4
15 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V55VV55V5 V SV 50.4
16 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V5VV5V5555 50.4
17 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555VVV5 V 50.3
18 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5V5555 U 50.3
19 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS V555555V55 50.2
20 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 555VV55555 50.2
21 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5V4VV5VVV5 49.6
22 Thompson Don Natives VVV4VV5V55 V SP 49.6
23 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5VVV55VVV4 V SV L 49.6
24 Collins Pete Bunbury 5V5455VVVV 49.5
25 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 55V54VVV5V 49.5
26 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VVV54V5V L 49.5
27 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 5V5V4VV55V 49.5
28 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 54VVV5V5V5 V 49.5
29 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VVV54 V SV 49.5
30 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 554V55VV5V V 49.4
31 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45V555VV5V V 49.4
32 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5V545V 49.4
33 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545VV5VV5 V SV 49.4
34 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC VV45V55V55 49.4
35 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5VVV455V55 49.4
36 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V5VV4 SP 49.4
37 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5VV54 U 49.4
38 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VV54555V V 49.3
39 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW 545V5V55V5 SV L 49.3
40 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5455V55 V 49.3
41 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC 45VV55V555 49.3
42 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 555V545V55 V SV 49.2
43 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5455VV5555 V 49.2
44 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 5V555555V4 V SV 49.2
45 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV445VV5VV V SV 48.6
46 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 44VV5VVV5V V SV 48.6
47 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 545V4V5VVV V 48.5
48 Bennett Reginald Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV4554VV V 48.5
49 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW V5V45V5V4V L 48.5
50 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 554VV554VV V 48.4
51 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V54VV5V V 48.4
52 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW V4V54V555V 48.4
53 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55VV5445 V SV 48.3
54 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 55VVV55454 V L 48.3
55 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 55V55454V5 48.2
56 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 44VV555555 V SV 48.2
57 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V555455V54 V 48.2
58 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5V55554V54 48.2
59 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55454V5555 V 48.1
60 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA 5545555V45 V 48.1
61 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5555554554 V SV 48.0
62 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW VVVV4V5V44 47.6
63 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V54V4VV5V4 V 47.5
64 Caske John Natives QLD 5V55534VVV V SV 47.4
65 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 44V455VVV5 47.4
66 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 4VV54VV455 V SV 47.4
67 Brown Ray Narromine-Dubbo NSW 545VVV4V54 47.4
68 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5544V45V5V 47.3
69 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V5V5445V54 V 47.3
70 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5V444V5555 V 47.2
71 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 554V4V5455 V 47.2
72 Courtney Robert Canberra Rifle Club ACT 545V4555V4 47.2
73 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5454455V55 V SV SP 47.1
74 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5554455 V 47.1
75 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 54V4454V5V V SV 46.3
76 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo VV4545445V 46.3
77 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V4454V54V5 V 46.3
78 Guyatt Fred Karramomus VIC V5544V4545 V 46.2
79 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 545V4545V4 V SV 46.2
80 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5V545544V4 V 46.2
81 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 545V4V4554 V 46.2
82 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA V554445445 45.1
83 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 53555V4454 45.1
84 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 4455455445 V SV 45.0
85 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 544V445445 V 44.1
86 Wilkie David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5442V42543 38.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW VV5V554V5V 49.5
2 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V4555VVV5 49.4
3 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 545555V5V5 V 49.2
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 54VVVVVV45 V 48.6
5 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW V5VVVV5544 48.5
6 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555545555 V 48.0
7 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V4V45V545 V SV 47.3
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5V54545554 V 47.1
9 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 5545554455 V 47.0
10 Purtill Michael Whyalla SA V44VVV44VV 46.6
11 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW VVVVV443V5 L 46.6
12 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC 5V54444V55 V 46.2
13 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4545V445 U 46.2
14 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 554554V445 V SV 46.1
15 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 54554554V4 V SV 46.1
16 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55545454V4 46.1
17 Trevathen Ian Yorkshire Society NSW 5V4VVV4534 45.4
18 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 5445V44V45 V SV 45.2
19 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 35V544V554 V SV 45.2
20 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 435545554V V SV 45.1
21 Dunstall Kyle Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545454V445 U J 45.1
22 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V454455454 V SV 45.1
23 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4V4444545V V SV 44.2
24 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 3544V445V5 44.2
25 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5445445544 U 44.0
26 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V35055V555 43.2
27 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544543345 V 42.1
28 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA 454443V454 V SV 42.1
29 Brady Peter Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 4444355535 42.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V454455 U J 46.1
2 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5544V45554 46.1
3 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA 44V4454VV5 V 45.3
4 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC V4VV535534 V 44.3
5 Pidhirnyj Tim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V544345445 43.1
6 Thacker Ian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4544454445 43.0
7 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V3445V4444 V 42.2
8 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4554544450 V SV 40.0
9 Hornby Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 3224312425 28.0
F Standard - A
1 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X66X6X6XX 60.5
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X6XXXXXX V 59.8
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6X656XXXXX 59.6
4 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 566X66XX6X V 59.4
5 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX566666 V 59.4
6 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 6X66XX55XX V 58.5
7 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X5XXX6X656 V 58.5
8 Trindall Raeburn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665X5X6X6X V 58.4
9 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD X5X6X6X665 V SV 58.4
10 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6646X6X 58.3
11 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 6X655X6X5X V 57.4
12 Mace Ernie Central QLD X656X66X4X V SV 57.4
13 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 664XXX6X56 V SV 57.4
14 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX6X64666 V SV SP 57.3
15 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX5X65656 V 57.3
16 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X666X56X55 57.3
17 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5665X665 57.2
18 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC X566665566 V SV 57.1
19 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. 656X666565 V 57.1
20 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW X6644X6XX6 V SV 56.4
21 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX6X555X6 V SV SP 56.4
22 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 556XXX6X55 56.4
23 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 56656X4666 V 56.1
24 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 55566666X5 L 56.1
25 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556666655 V 56.0
26 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC XX555X5656 V SV L 55.3
27 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 56555XX665 V SV 55.2
28 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX55655665 55.2
29 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 55556X6656 V SV 55.1
30 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6545X45XX6 V SV 53.3
31 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA XXX5556554 V SV 53.3
32 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X5565654X V 53.2
33 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 555XX56555 V SV 53.2
34 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4555465565 V SV 50.0
F Standard - B
1 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X5X6X6X665 L 58.4
2 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6XX56X65X5 V SV 57.4
3 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X666566X V SV 57.2
4 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X555X656 V 56.2
5 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555X5XXXX5 55.5
6 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555X666X54 V L 54.2
7 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65X5655556 V SV 54.1
8 Halsey Allan Canberra Rifle Club 6646655565 54.0
9 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW XX5554565X 53.3
10 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5455656566 V 53.0
11 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 53556664XX 52.2
12 Apap Bryce Gosford District NSW 555465565X 52.1
13 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 5565465556 V 52.0
14 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 6455656555 52.0
15 Steel Richard Yunta SA 5465664555 V 51.0
16 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 5654555X45 L 50.1
17 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4555466564 V SV 50.0
18 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club 4544655655 L 49.0
19 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5555555545 49.0
20 Daniel Connor Bungendore 644454555X 48.1
21 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X455564553 V 48.1
22 Scutt David Canberra Rifle Club 5454644555 47.0
F Open - FO
1 Read Paul Corryong VIC XX6XX66XXX 60.7
2 Paroz Mark Pratten QLD 5XXXXXXXXX 59.9
3 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC X6X66X5XXX 59.6
4 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X6XXXX65 59.5
5 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665XXX666X 59.4
6 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665X6X66X6 59.3
7 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 666666656X V 59.1
8 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD X664XX6XX6 V 58.5
9 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X6X5X6X56 58.4
10 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC 656X66X566 V 58.2
11 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 6656X66665 V SV 58.1
12 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X55X66X656 V SV 57.3
13 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X6XX656565 57.3
14 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XX66X5655 57.3
15 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 655X6666X5 57.2
16 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 665X6X6655 57.2
17 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 64X6665666 V 57.1
18 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 654566X66X V 56.2
19 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X655655X V SV 56.2
20 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 656565656X V 56.1
21 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566X65556 56.1
22 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 5655XX55X6 V SV 55.3
23 Sheedy Terry Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 56455XXX65 V 54.3
24 Sheedy Denise Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X556566455 V L 53.1
25 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC X56X556445 52.2
26 Groves David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5565555555 51.0

Match 11 - Queen\'s 1st Stage 500M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW VV5VV5VVVV L 50.8
2 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV5VVVV5V 50.7
3 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW VV5V5VVVV5 V SV 50.7
4 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5V555VVVVV V SV 50.6
5 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5V55V5VVVV 50.6
6 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55VVV55VV V 50.6
7 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 5V5V5VVVV5 V 50.6
8 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55VVVV5 V 50.6
9 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V55VVVV5V5 V 50.6
10 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. V5VVVV5V55 50.6
11 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 55V5V5V5VV 50.5
12 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 55VV5VV55V 50.5
13 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V55V55V 50.5
14 Collins Pete Bunbury 5VV5V5VV55 50.5
15 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V555VV V 50.4
16 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V5V55V555V 50.4
17 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 5V55VV55V5 50.4
18 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5555V5 SP 50.4
19 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 55V555V555 V SV 50.2
20 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5V5V555555 V 50.2
21 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555V5555 V SV 50.1
22 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 554VVVVVVV V 49.7
23 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW V5VV45VVVV 49.7
24 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5VV4VV5VVV V SV 49.7
25 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V5VVVVV4V V SV 49.7
26 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55V4V5VVVV 49.6
27 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VV55V54VVV PP 49.6
28 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5VV4VV V 49.6
29 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA VVVVV5455V V SV 49.6
30 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA VVV45V5VV5 V SV SP 49.6
31 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5555VV4VVV V SV 49.5
32 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V5545VV5VV V SV 49.5
33 Courtney Robert Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV545V5V5V 49.5
34 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V45V5V5VV5 V SV 49.5
35 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5VV54V5VV5 V SV 49.5
36 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5V5V55VVV4 V 49.5
37 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo VVV555VV54 49.5
38 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5545V5V5VV V 49.4
39 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 55V545VV5V 49.4
40 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55455V5V 49.4
41 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV4V5V V SV 49.4
42 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VV455V55V5 L 49.4
43 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5VV5V5V545 V 49.4
44 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 455V55V55V 49.3
45 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55VV5545V5 V 49.3
46 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5VV5554V55 49.3
47 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 555V55VV45 49.3
48 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5V5555455V V 49.2
49 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V545555V5 L 49.2
50 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VV5554V4VV 48.5
51 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV4VV554V 48.5
52 Caske John Natives QLD 55VVVVV445 V SV 48.5
53 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5455VV45VV V 48.4
54 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC 55V4V4VV55 48.4
55 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW 5V55V45VV4 SV L 48.4
56 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V5555VV4V4 V 48.4
57 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555454VVV U 48.3
58 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 5V554455VV V SV 48.3
59 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555545V4VV V 48.3
60 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 555545VV4V V L 48.3
61 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45455V5V5 V 48.3
62 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V4554V55 V 48.3
63 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V4V455555 48.2
64 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55554545V5 V 48.1
65 Brown Ray Narromine-Dubbo NSW 555V455545 48.1
66 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5555V54545 V 48.1
67 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V555445 U 48.1
68 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4544VVVV V SV 47.5
69 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V44V5455VV V 47.4
70 Bennett Reginald Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545V45V5V V 47.3
71 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V45V3V555 V SV L 47.3
72 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V454V455 V 47.3
73 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555544V54V V 47.2
74 Thompson Don Natives 4455V554V5 V SP 47.2
75 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5545VV4545 V 47.2
76 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V544V554 V SV 47.2
77 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA 54445V5555 V 47.1
78 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V4544V554 V 46.2
79 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 5554445V54 46.1
80 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V4555544 V 46.1
81 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 54V355454V V SV 45.2
82 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 245V5545V5 V SV 45.2
83 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 54VV455543 45.2
84 Guyatt Fred Karramomus VIC 55445454V4 V 45.1
85 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 545V455444 V 45.1
86 Wilkie David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 4454444554 43.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V5V455 V SV 49.5
2 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV555V545 49.3
3 Purtill Michael Whyalla SA 554V555555 49.1
4 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC 54VV45VV5V V 48.5
5 Trevathen Ian Yorkshire Society NSW 4455VV5VV5 48.4
6 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4554VV5V5 U 48.4
7 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V55V454V 48.3
8 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 555V5V544V V 48.3
9 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 55454V5VV5 48.3
10 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 5VV5455V45 V SV 48.3
11 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54555555V4 48.1
12 Pryde Bill Spalding SA VVV45445VV V SV 47.5
13 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW VV45454VV5 47.4
14 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 445V555V4V U 47.3
15 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V44555VV4 V 47.3
16 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 555V544545 V 47.1
17 Dunstall Kyle Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V4V544V U J 46.3
18 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55444V4V55 V 46.2
19 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5554V4V544 V SV 46.2
20 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 44V5545554 V SV 46.1
21 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 54544VVV44 V 45.3
22 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V4V45V544 V SV 45.3
23 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 5V555505V5 V SV 45.2
24 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 4445V554V4 45.2
25 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 444V545545 V SV 45.1
26 Brady Peter Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 544V445535 44.1
27 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA 452444V55V V SV 43.2
28 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 4434V4454V L 42.2
29 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5544443544 V 42.0
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC V5445V555V V 48.3
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 55V45V4V55 V 48.3
3 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA 5V4V45VV54 V 47.4
4 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV34V45V 46.4
5 Thacker Ian Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV4445445 45.3
6 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V45454VV3 V SV 45.3
7 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V55434 U J 45.1
8 Hornby Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 34553443VV 41.2
9 Pidhirnyj Tim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5504454455 41.0
F Standard - A
1 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA 6666XXX6XX V SV 60.5
2 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA X6X66XXX66 V 60.5
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XX6X6X6X66 V 60.5
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX5XX6XXX V SV SP 59.8
5 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6X656X6X6X V SV 59.4
6 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC X665XX66X6 V SV L 59.4
7 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X66XX65 V SV SP 59.4
8 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXXX55XX V 58.8
9 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6X65X65 V 58.5
10 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX6XX565 58.5
11 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X55X666X 58.4
12 Trindall Raeburn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666565X6XX V 58.3
13 Mace Ernie Central QLD X6665665XX V SV 58.3
14 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW XX56X55XX6 V SV 57.5
15 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5X56X66X5X 57.4
16 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6566X55XX6 57.3
17 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC X66655X5X6 V SV 57.3
18 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 6X566X6556 V 57.2
19 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. 655666X6X5 V 57.2
20 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 6X56X56665 57.2
21 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5666X6X655 V 57.2
22 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6XX54X66 V 56.4
23 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6X55556X 56.3
24 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW X566XX5565 V SV 56.3
25 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 6X465656X6 V 56.2
26 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD X566555X66 V 56.2
27 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW X65X655566 V SV 56.2
28 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X5X54566 55.3
29 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD X5X5566565 V SV 55.2
30 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 6666455566 L 55.0
31 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655665655 V 55.0
32 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX6455X45 V SV 52.3
33 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 4X555X6654 V SV 52.2
34 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45X55545X5 V SV 50.2
F Standard - B
1 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 66X56XX666 V SV 59.3
2 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6565XX66X V 58.4
3 Apap Bryce Gosford District NSW 6556566X66 57.1
4 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6665565 V SV 57.1
5 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X5XX56X5X5 56.5
6 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X65656X55X V 56.3
7 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 566566565X 56.1
8 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X666566555 L 56.1
9 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X5555XX65 V SV 55.3
10 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC X6456X6556 V 55.2
11 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X665555566 55.1
12 Halsey Allan Canberra Rifle Club XX55655556 54.2
13 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5565665X55 V SV 54.1
14 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 6645665556 L 54.0
15 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 5566665645 54.0
16 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X55646555 V 53.1
17 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 555656X554 52.1
18 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66654X6544 V L 52.1
19 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club 65655445X4 L 50.1
20 Daniel Connor Bungendore 6544556555 50.0
21 Scutt David Canberra Rifle Club 5545556554 49.0
22 Steel Richard Yunta SA 6564645444 V 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Read Paul Corryong VIC XXXXXX666X 60.7
2 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666XXX6X6 60.4
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX66X666X6 60.4
4 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666666XX6X 60.3
5 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX65X6XX V SV 59.7
6 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 6X56XX6XXX V 59.6
7 Paroz Mark Pratten QLD XXXXXX6566 59.6
8 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 666666X6X5 V 59.2
9 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X56666666 V SV 59.1
10 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW X6X6XX4X6X V SV 58.6
11 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 5566XX6XXX 58.5
12 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X5X6XXX 58.5
13 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC XXXX656X56 V 58.5
14 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66XX6X5XX5 58.5
15 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC 6665X65XXX V 58.4
16 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC XX56X6566X 58.4
17 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 665XXX6X56 V SV 58.4
18 Sheedy Terry Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6XX56X6X56 V 58.4
19 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X55X6X5X6 57.4
20 Groves David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X5666556X 57.2
21 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5X5465X6XX 55.4
22 Sheedy Denise Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X64X4X4665 V L 53.3
23 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 566555555X 53.1
24 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 5X54554X66 V 52.2
25 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 556554565X V 52.1
26 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5444556XX6 51.2

Match 10 - Queen\'s 1st Stage 300M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VVVVV55VVV L 50.8
3 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVVVVV5VV5 V SV 50.8
4 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 55V5VVVVVV V 50.7
5 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 55VV5VVVVV 50.7
6 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5VVV5V5VVV V SV 50.7
7 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV55VVV5VV V 50.7
8 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 5VVVVVV55V V 50.7
9 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V5VVVVVV5 V SV 50.7
10 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVVVV5 50.7
11 Schafferius Peter Central QLD VVV5VV555V 50.6
12 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5V5V5 SP 50.6
13 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VV5VV5VV55 50.6
14 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW VVV5555VV5 50.5
15 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV5555V5V 50.4
16 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV5V555V 50.4
17 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW VV55V5555V L 50.4
18 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 555VV5V555 V SV SP 50.3
19 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 5555555V55 50.1
20 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V5VVVVV4V V 49.7
21 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4V5V5VV V SV 49.6
22 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV4V5VV5V V 49.6
23 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V554VVVVV5 V 49.6
24 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V5V54VV5V5 V 49.5
25 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 4VV5V5V5V5 V SV 49.5
26 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 55VV55VVV4 49.5
27 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5V5VV4 U 49.5
28 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VVV5V4 49.5
29 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4V5VV5555V V 49.4
30 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW V5554V5VV5 49.4
31 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VVV55V5 V 49.4
32 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VVV4V5 V SV 49.4
33 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V4VVV55 V 49.4
34 Thompson Don Natives 5V55VV4V55 V SP 49.4
35 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVV455 V 49.4
36 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55554V55VV V SV 49.3
37 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 55555V45VV 49.3
38 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 555545VV5V 49.3
39 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V554V555V PP 49.3
40 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5V4V55555V V SV 49.3
41 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 555VV4V555 V SV L 49.3
42 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5V4V5V5555 49.3
43 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5V555455 L 49.3
44 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5V5555VV54 49.3
45 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW 55V555455V SV L 49.2
46 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 555V554V55 V SV 49.2
47 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 45555555V5 V SV 49.1
48 Brown Ray Narromine-Dubbo NSW 55455V5555 49.1
49 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC V455555555 49.1
50 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 53VVVVVV5V V 48.7
51 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VV44V55VVV 48.6
52 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 4VV5V55VV4 V 48.5
53 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV5V5V45V4 V 48.5
54 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V4455V55VV V SV 48.4
55 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V555V44V V 48.4
56 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V445VVV5 V 48.4
57 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS V54VV455V5 48.4
58 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 55554VVVV4 V SV 48.4
59 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4555V5V4 V 48.4
60 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5555V44V5V V L 48.3
61 Collins Pete Bunbury 55V5V545V4 48.3
62 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555544V55 U 48.1
63 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5545555V54 V 48.1
64 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA VVV4VV445V V 47.6
65 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V54VV44VV5 V 47.5
66 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV44V5V4 V 47.5
67 Caske John Natives QLD 4V3555VV5V V SV 47.4
68 Courtney Robert Canberra Rifle Club ACT 44VV455V5V 47.4
69 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V45V45V45V V 47.4
70 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55544VVV4 V 47.4
71 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 4V4455V55V 47.3
72 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5V55VV4355 V SV 47.3
73 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA V55V4545V4 47.3
74 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV5454V54 V SV 47.3
75 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54454555VV V SV 47.2
76 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV44554555 V 47.2
77 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD VV544454VV V 46.4
78 Bennett Reginald Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544V355V5 V 46.3
79 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V45455454V V 46.2
80 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 4V4455V455 V 46.2
81 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54V445V445 V 45.2
82 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5445V4445 45.2
83 Guyatt Fred Karramomus VIC 345V44V554 V 44.2
84 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 44V4V4543V V SV 43.3
85 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 3445544VV4 V SV 43.2
86 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 5544445444 V SV 43.0
87 Wilkie David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5544554344 43.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV5VVV U 50.8
2 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 555VVV54VV 49.5
3 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VVV4V55V 49.5
4 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55554VV5 V 49.3
5 Purtill Michael Whyalla SA V55V554555 49.2
6 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 555V5555V4 V 49.2
7 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V5V55454 V SV 48.3
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 55VVV45V44 V SV 47.4
9 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 445V55V4V5 47.3
10 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V55VV34555 V SV 47.3
11 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5445V545 V SV 47.3
12 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 5VV4445555 47.2
13 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 5V54455455 V 47.1
14 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V444V4 V SV 46.4
15 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V44V4V5V54 U 46.4
16 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA 3V5544V555 V SV 46.2
17 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44445555V5 V 46.1
18 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC 5455455454 V 46.0
19 Dunstall Kyle Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV44VV445 U J 45.4
20 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 554V3V54V4 V SV 45.3
21 Trevathen Ian Yorkshire Society NSW 4445V5V435 44.2
22 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 345V444455 43.1
23 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 44455444V4 L 43.1
24 Brady Peter Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 4544445445 43.0
25 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V443V4V444 42.3
26 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 4V4534444V V 42.2
27 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 344544445V V SV 42.1
28 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 3545V45533 V SV 42.1
29 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4454453444 V 41.0
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC 5445V5VV55 V 48.3
2 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545455V545 U J 47.1
3 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5V445445 46.3
4 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5454455345 V SV 44.0
5 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA 554VV44V24 V 43.3
6 Thacker Ian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4544554V33 42.1
7 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 54355V4533 V 42.1
8 Pidhirnyj Tim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5444445444 42.0
9 Hornby Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 35343V2245 36.1
F Standard - A
1 Trindall Raeburn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6XXXXX6X V 60.7
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XXXXX6X66X V 60.7
3 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXX66XX V 60.6
4 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA X6XX6XX66X V 60.6
5 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6X6X6X6666 60.3
6 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX656X6X V 59.6
7 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X56X6XXX 59.5
8 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XX56XXX V SV 59.5
9 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. 65X6X66XX6 V 59.4
10 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 65XX6X6X66 59.4
11 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW X6X66XX665 V SV 59.4
12 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6665X6X6X6 59.3
13 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6556X6XXXX V SV 58.5
14 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 6XXXX56X56 58.5
15 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XXXXX6665 V 58.5
16 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 6X5XX665X6 V 58.4
17 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6666X55X6 58.3
18 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 656XXX5666 58.3
19 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW XX666656X5 V SV 58.3
20 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD X5XXXX5XX5 L 57.7
21 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X665XX5X V SV SP 57.4
22 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD X65X656X5X V 57.4
23 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC 6X665X5665 V SV L 57.2
24 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 45X6X65X6X V SV 56.4
25 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56X5X4666 V 56.3
26 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65655X56 V SV SP 56.2
27 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 6566656655 V SV 56.0
28 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA 6555X5X566 V SV 55.2
29 Mace Ernie Central QLD 5X65X65655 V SV 55.2
30 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD X5X5655XX4 V SV 54.4
31 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 5556665X55 V 54.1
32 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4556X66655 V 54.1
33 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 56565446X6 V SV 53.1
34 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5644X55565 V SV 51.1
F Standard - B
1 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X6X66666 V 60.3
2 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X666XX6566 V 59.3
3 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XXXX556666 58.4
4 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566666X56 V SV 58.1
5 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 56X6X6556X V SV 57.3
6 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 566X556X65 V L 56.2
7 Apap Bryce Gosford District NSW 5556XX6665 56.2
8 Halsey Allan Canberra Rifle Club 5X65565666 56.1
9 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 566X6XX455 55.3
10 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 5546X6566X V 55.2
11 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X654566X65 55.2
12 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 66555655X6 V SV 55.1
13 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX5655556 V 54.2
14 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW X665564565 L 54.1
15 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X45656555 V SV 53.1
16 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6555655565 L 53.0
17 Scutt David Canberra Rifle Club 4664554X5X 51.2
18 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club 55555X5555 L 51.1
19 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5446655555 50.0
20 Steel Richard Yunta SA 65X5456444 V 49.1
21 Daniel Connor Bungendore 4X45644555 48.1
22 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 5506445XX4 45.2
F Open - FO
1 Read Paul Corryong VIC XX66XXXXXX 60.8
2 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 6XXXXX6XXX 60.8
3 Groves David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X6XXXXXX 60.7
4 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6XXX6XX V SV 60.7
5 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC X6XXXX66XX 60.7
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXX6XX6X6X 60.7
7 Paroz Mark Pratten QLD XXXXXX66X6 60.7
8 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD X6X6XXX666 V 60.5
9 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6666XX6 60.4
10 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC 6666XX6666 V 60.2
11 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6XX5X6XX 59.7
12 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6X6XX6X56X 59.5
13 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 56XXXXX665 V 58.5
14 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5566X6XX66 58.3
15 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 666X56XX56 V 58.3
16 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 66656X6XX5 V SV 58.3
17 Sheedy Terry Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X66XX66655 V 58.3
18 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665656666 58.0
19 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X556665XX6 57.3
20 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5X566XX665 57.3
21 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66555XX65X V SV 56.3
22 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 656XX5X655 V 56.3
23 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 6666X55565 V SV 56.1
24 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555X6XXX25 52.4
25 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 23556X666X V 51.2
26 Sheedy Denise Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 4555654640 V L 44.0