SARA Queens Series 2022 [1086] Results

Match 37 - Aggregate - F Class Grand Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 705.58
2 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 688.50
3 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 688.41
F Standard - B
1 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 687.50
2 Hay James Colac VIC U J 687.36
3 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 674.30
4 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V SV 672.43
5 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 671.33
6 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V SV 657.33
7 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA V 642.19
8 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 638.21
9 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA L 629.21
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 714.80
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 712.58
3 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 708.56
4 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 707.69
5 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V SP 701.45
6 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 698.53
7 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 697.49
8 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 693.49
9 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 689.44
10 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 684.35
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 708.55
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 698.43
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 698.43
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 690.40
5 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 684.42

Match 35 - Aggregate - F Class Queens Grand Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 356.30
2 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 351.34
3 Howell Tristan Phoenix SA 350.21
4 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 348.27
5 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 348.20
6 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 344.12
7 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 340.21
F Standard - B
1 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 347.25
2 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 346.23
3 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 341.14
4 Hay James Colac VIC U J 341.11
5 Stubbings William Phoenix SA 337.26
6 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 337.19
7 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V SV 337.17
8 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA 335.17
9 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V SV 333.18
10 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA V 323.10
11 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 322.13
12 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA L 322.11
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 359.40
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 359.29
3 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 358.28
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 356.35
5 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 354.34
6 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V SP 351.24
7 Conlon Karen Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 351.22
8 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 350.23
9 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 350.20
10 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 349.28
11 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 349.24
12 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 347.20
13 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 345.22
14 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 342.24
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 355.28
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 351.21
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 349.24
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 347.24
5 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 340.20
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 340.16
7 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 336.11

Match 34 - Aggregate - F Class Queens Day Three Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 119.9
2 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 117.11
3 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 116.7
4 Howell Tristan Phoenix SA 116.6
5 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 114.11
6 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 114.7
7 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 112.5
F Standard - B
1 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 118.6
2 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 115.9
3 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 115.7
4 Stubbings William Phoenix SA 114.8
5 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA 114.5
6 Hay James Colac VIC U J 114.4
7 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V SV 113.6
8 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V SV 112.7
9 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 110.5
10 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 109.4
11 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA L 106.3
12 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA V 105.3
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 120.14
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 120.9
3 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 120.6
4 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 119.13
5 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 119.10
6 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V SP 119.10
7 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 119.10
8 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 118.9
9 Conlon Karen Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 118.8
10 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 117.8
11 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 116.5
12 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 115.5
13 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 114.8
14 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 114.7
15 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 112.7
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 119.9
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 117.7
3 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 116.7
4 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 115.6
5 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 113.7
6 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 113.3
7 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 111.5

Match 33 - 2nd 800 Metres F Class - F Class Queens 900 Metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA XXXX6X6XXX 60.8
2 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD XX6X66666X L U J 60.4
3 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA XX655X66X6 V L 58.4
4 Gillis Bill Maitland SA XX656X6X65 V 58.4
5 Howell Tristan Phoenix SA 6X66X65566 58.2
6 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA XX5X5XX4X6 56.6
7 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 6555666X56 V 56.1
F Standard - B
1 Hay James Colac VIC 55X6XX6666 U J 58.3
2 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW XX66665X56 V SV 58.3
3 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 6665X665X6 58.2
4 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 65X56X56X6 V SV 57.3
5 Stubbings William Phoenix SA 556X66X6X5 57.3
6 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA X55X666X65 V SV 57.3
7 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA X655666X65 57.2
8 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 6X65555XXX 56.4
9 Hallifax John Colac VIC XX5X4X5656 V 55.4
10 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 5655X65555 V 53.1
11 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 56X656344X L 51.2
12 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA 15545X66X6 V 50.2
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6XXXX6XXX6 60.7
2 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA XXXXXX66X6 60.7
3 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X6XXXX666X V 60.6
4 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6XX6XX66X6 V SV 60.5
5 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 6666X6XXX6 V 60.4
6 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXX6X6666 60.4
7 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 66X6X6666X V SP 60.3
8 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA XX6666X666 60.3
9 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X6X66X6666 V 60.3
10 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 66XXX65X6X 59.5
11 Conlon Karen Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X5X6XX666X L 59.5
12 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 666X55XX56 V 57.3
13 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 45XX5X6656 55.3
14 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX554566 V SV 55.2
15 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 6X6X556555 V SV 55.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X66X6XXXX6 60.6
2 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC X66X666566 V 59.2
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC XX65566XX6 V 58.4
4 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6XX5XX6665 V 58.4
5 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA X66X6X5665 L 58.3
6 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 666X6X5X55 V 57.3
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X4656XX655 55.3

Match 32 - 1st 800 Metres Day Three F Class - F Class 800 Meters Day Three

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 5XX666XXX6 L U J 59.5
2 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 566XX5XXX6 58.5
3 Howell Tristan Phoenix SA 56XX5X66X6 58.4
4 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 6566X6XX56 V 58.3
5 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 6456X66XX6 57.3
6 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA X6X5555X6X V 56.4
7 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 455X666XX6 V L 56.3
F Standard - B
1 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 66X6X666XX 60.4
2 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 665X66XXXX 59.5
3 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 65X65XX66X V SV 58.4
4 Stubbings William Phoenix SA XXXX655X65 57.5
5 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA 56X6X6X655 57.3
6 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 656X6X46X5 V 56.3
7 Hay James Colac VIC 46666665X5 U J 56.1
8 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA XX5556XX55 V SV 55.4
9 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 65XXX56555 V SV 55.3
10 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 45X6656566 L 55.1
11 Hallifax John Colac VIC 5566X55665 V 55.1
12 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA 6X65655565 V 55.1
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X66XXXXX6X 60.7
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X66XX6666X V SV 60.4
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X666X6X66 V SV 60.3
4 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6666666666 V 60.0
5 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 5XX66XXXXX 59.7
6 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XXX665XXXX V 59.7
7 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW X5XXXX66XX V SP 59.7
8 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 5XX66X6XXX 59.6
9 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6566XX6XXX 59.5
10 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 6XXX665X6X V SV 59.5
11 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 666X6XX56X 59.4
12 Conlon Karen Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666XXX6656 L 59.3
13 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 665X6X6666 V 59.2
14 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X5X666566X 58.3
15 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA X6X656XX55 V 57.4
16 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 3466663XXX 52.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX6656666X 59.3
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 656XX666X6 V 59.3
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666XX55X6X 58.4
4 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 56666XX65X V 58.3
5 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 5X5XXX665X V 57.5
6 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6565665556 L 55.0
7 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5X66555555 V 53.1

Match 27 - Aggregate - F Class Queens Day One Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 237.21
2 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 234.23
3 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 234.16
4 Howell Tristan Phoenix SA 234.15
5 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 232.13
6 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 232.7
7 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 229.14
8 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 226.14
F Standard - B
1 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 232.16
2 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 231.16
3 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 227.14
4 Hay James Colac VIC U J 227.7
5 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V SV 224.11
6 Stubbings William Phoenix SA 223.18
7 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 223.8
8 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA 221.12
9 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V SV 221.11
10 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA V 218.7
11 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA L 216.8
12 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 213.9
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 239.26
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 239.20
3 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 239.18
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 237.25
5 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 237.21
6 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 234.28
7 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 234.15
8 Conlon Karen Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 233.14
9 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 233.12
10 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 233.12
11 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 232.16
12 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 232.14
13 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V SP 232.14
14 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 231.15
15 Noll Bluey (Ian) Port Augusta SA V SV 231.11
16 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 227.19
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 236.19
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 236.17
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 234.14
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 231.17
5 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 230.14
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 229.11
7 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 225.14
8 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 223.8

Match 26 - 2nd 600 Metres F Class - F Class 2nd 600 Metres Day One

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 65XX6666XXX6X6X L U J 89.7
2 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 666X6X5XX566666 V 88.4
3 Howell Tristan Phoenix SA 6XX56566XXX66X5 87.6
4 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 6666566XX6X55XX 87.5
5 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 666565656666566 V 86.0
6 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 555XXXXX55665XX 84.7
7 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA X656X44656XX6X6 V L 84.5
8 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 6XX556565556X66 84.3
F Standard - B
1 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 6X66656566X66X5 87.3
2 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA X565XX5XX5XX666 V SV 86.7
3 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 5645666X66XXX6X 86.5
4 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA 66X666X5X65556X V 86.4
5 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW X6666XX45656X66 V SV 86.4
6 Hay James Colac VIC 5565566X66XX666 U J 86.3
7 Hallifax John Colac VIC 665565556X56656 V 83.1
8 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA 55XX565XX5555X6 82.5
9 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 465X6656XX55X45 V SV 81.4
10 Stubbings William Phoenix SA 144XXXX6X56X5X6 79.7
11 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 6X55435665546X5 L 77.2
12 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6555460645X5656 V 74.1
F Open - FO
1 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD XXXXX6XXXXX6XXX V 90.13
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XXX6XXXXXXXXX66 V 90.12
3 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 6X6XXX66XX6X66X V 90.8
4 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 666X666XX6X6X6X 90.6
5 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD XXXX6X6XX65XXXX 89.11
6 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXX6XXXX6X5XX6 V SV 89.10
7 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6XXX5X666X6X6X6 V SV 89.7
8 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 666X665666666X6 89.2
9 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 666XXX5XX5X6X6X V 88.8
10 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 666XXXX66X6X5X5 88.7
11 Conlon Karen Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X5566XX666X6XX L 88.6
12 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5X65XXX66XX5X6X 87.8
13 Noll Bluey (Ian) Port Augusta SA X666X665XX6X55X V SV 87.6
14 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW XXX5666X565X5X6 V SP 86.6
15 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 56X5665XX6X665X V SV 86.5
16 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 66666645565X56X 84.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XX6X6XXXXXX66 90.9
2 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW X6X6X66X6X6XX65 89.7
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC XX66566X66XXX66 V 89.6
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 665X6XXX6X65666 V 88.5
5 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 66X5X6XXXX56X65 V 87.7
6 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X656X6X5656XX 87.5
7 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6X66X66655665X5 V 86.3
8 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 656556X55X565X6 L 83.3

Match 25 - 1st 600 Metres F Class - F Class 1st 600 Metres Day One

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 6XX66XXX6X6X66X 90.8
2 Howell Tristan Phoenix SA X6666X665X5X6X6 88.5
3 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6X56X65XXX66666 L U J 88.5
4 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 66X65X5X66666X6 V 88.4
5 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA XX66X6XX655566X 87.6
6 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 6X5655X6XX565XX 85.6
7 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 5665X5XX56XX656 V 85.5
8 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 5665X5565X6XX64 V L 83.4
F Standard - B
1 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 4XX65X656X6X6X6 V SV 86.6
2 Stubbings William Phoenix SA XX6X6XX555656X6 86.6
3 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 666565X6XXX6655 86.4
4 Hallifax John Colac VIC XX5XX566X64X665 V 85.6
5 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 6X655665X55566X V SV 84.3
6 Hay James Colac VIC 64666X55655665X U J 83.2
7 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 45X56X5X65XX655 V 82.5
8 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA 555X5X6555X6565 81.3
9 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 55X6455564566X6 L 80.2
10 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 4564566556566X5 V SV 80.1
11 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 545555XX6553X5X 77.4
12 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA 64446455X564455 V 73.1
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6XXXX6X666XXX6X V SV 90.9
2 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD XXX66X6XXXX666X 90.9
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX66XX66XX66XX6 90.8
4 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 66X66X6X6XX6XX6 90.7
5 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X66656XXX6XX666 89.6
6 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 66XX6X6XX665655 V 87.5
7 Conlon Karen Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X655665X656X6XX L 86.5
8 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6X5XX6X65665665 V SP 86.4
9 Noll Bluey (Ian) Port Augusta SA 6665666X5556666 V SV 86.1
10 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 6X6X4656X565X6X V 85.5
11 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 66XX5X6655566X5 85.4
12 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 656X5X5XX566665 V 85.4
13 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 6X66665555X5666 V SV 85.2
14 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X6466XX555XXX56 V 84.6
15 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 556656X555X6556 82.2
16 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 66566555X4X445X V SV 79.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXX6X566X66X666 89.6
2 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66656X46X5X6X6X 86.5
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6666X5X56655X66 V 86.3
4 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC XX666X4X5XX655X V 85.7
5 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA X5646X66X565X66 V 85.4
6 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 64X65X5XX6665X4 V 83.5
7 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 66X6X655555555X 82.3
8 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 64X46566555X656 L 81.2

Match 24 - 500 Metres F Class - F Class Queens 500 Metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6XXXXXXXXX L U J 60.9
2 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 6XXXXXXX6X 60.8
3 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 6XXX666XX6 60.5
4 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 6XX6X6XX66 60.5
5 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 6X6X56XX6X V L 59.5
6 Howell Tristan Phoenix SA 6XX665XX66 59.4
7 Gillis Bill Maitland SA XX666X5X66 V 59.4
8 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 66X5666X5X V 58.3
F Standard - B
1 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 6X66XXXXXX 60.7
2 Hallifax John Colac VIC XX65XXXX6X V 59.7
3 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 6X5X66XX66 L 59.4
4 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 566X6X666X V SV 59.3
5 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA 6X65666X66 V 59.2
6 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 66566X6666 59.1
7 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 6X65XXXXX5 V SV 58.6
8 Stubbings William Phoenix SA 4X66XXXX66 58.5
9 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA 6XX66X5X56 58.4
10 Hay James Colac VIC 6565XX6666 U J 58.2
11 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6X56XX6556 V 57.3
12 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 5X65XX556X V SV 56.4
F Open - FO
1 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 6XXXXXXXXX 60.9
2 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X6XXXXXXXX V 60.9
3 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC X6XXX6XXXX V SV 60.8
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XXXXXX6XX6 V 60.8
5 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 66XXXXX66X 60.6
6 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6XXXXX6X66 60.6
7 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X6666XXXX 60.5
8 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 666X6X66XX V SP 60.4
9 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 66X66X6XX6 60.4
10 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6X66X66XX6 V SV 60.4
11 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 666666666X 60.1
12 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X65X66XXXX V SV 59.6
13 Conlon Karen Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666X656X6X L 59.3
14 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 656XX6666X V 59.3
15 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 6X66XX6656 V 59.3
16 Noll Bluey (Ian) Port Augusta SA 66XX556XX6 V SV 58.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC XX6X66XXXX V 60.7
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXX6XXX66 60.6
3 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XX6X66X6X 60.5
4 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 666X5XXX6X V 59.5
5 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 56666XXX6X 59.4
6 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA X566X6X666 L 59.3
7 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 656656X666 V 58.1
8 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 6605XX6X66 V 53.3

Match 23 - Aggregate - TR Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 594.54
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 594.52
3 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 592.65
4 Bland Shane CTV SA 592.56
5 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 591.72
6 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 587.53
7 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 587.52
8 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 582.47
9 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 580.54
Target Rifle - B
1 Dayman Michael Maitland SA U J T 581.52
2 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V 573.39
3 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 570.43
4 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA V 570.37
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 563.47
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 551.23
Target Rifle - C
1 Schoenmaker Jacob Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 560.38
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 536.26
3 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 522.24
4 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 515.27
Sporter - Hunter A
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA V 587.70

Match 22 - Aggregate - TR Queens Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 299.30
2 Lowe Lynlee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 299.25
3 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 297.28
4 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 297.23
5 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 296.32
6 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 296.27
7 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 296.26
8 Bland Shane CTV SA 295.31
9 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 294.30
10 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 293.34
11 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 292.22
Target Rifle - B
1 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 296.34
2 Dayman Michael Maitland SA U J T 293.28
3 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA V 290.19
4 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA V 286.23
5 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 286.20
6 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V 285.17
7 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 282.24
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 280.11
Target Rifle - C
1 Schoenmaker Jacob Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 284.26
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 269.13
3 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 258.10
4 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 256.13
5 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 253.13
Sporter - Hunter A
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA V 296.36

Match 21 - Aggregate - TR Day 3 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Lowe Lynlee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 100.9
2 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 100.9
2 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 100.9
4 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 98.9
5 Bland Shane CTV SA 98.7
6 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 98.6
7 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 97.10
8 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 97.8
9 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 97.8
10 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 96.7
11 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 95.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 98.9
2 Dayman Michael Maitland SA U J T 97.7
3 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA V 97.4
4 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 96.7
5 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA V 96.7
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 95.3
7 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 94.8
8 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V 91.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Schoenmaker Jacob Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 91.3
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 89.6
3 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 81.3
4 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 81.2
5 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 80.3
Sporter - Hunter A
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA V 97.12

Match 20 - 2nd 800 Metres Queens TR - TR Queens 900 Metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VV55V5VVV5 50.6
2 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA V5555VV5VV 50.5
3 Lowe Lynlee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555VVVV5V5 L 50.5
4 Bland Shane CTV SA V55555VV55 50.3
5 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V5VV455V V 49.4
6 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V45555555V 49.2
7 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55555VV554 49.2
8 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VVV5V4554V V 48.5
9 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5V4555V4VV 48.4
10 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5535VV5V5V V 48.4
11 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5445VV5V54 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 554VVV5VV5 U J 49.5
2 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V55V54V555 V 49.3
3 Dayman Michael Maitland SA 5455V5555V U J T 49.2
4 Caske John Natives QLD VVV555V544 V SV 48.4
5 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA 4V555V4555 V 48.2
6 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V55555V355 V 48.2
7 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA V55VV54535 V 47.3
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA VV55444455 V 46.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Schoenmaker Jacob Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 545V55V5V5 49.3
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555444V4V4 V 45.2
3 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 54445V344V V 43.2
4 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 5VV4444444 43.2
5 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 44505V4343 V SV 37.1
Sporter - Hunter A
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA 5VVV54VV45 V 48.5

Match 19 - 1st 800 Metres Day 3 Queens TR - TR Day 3 !st 800 Metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV5VV5VV5 50.7
2 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 55V555V5VV 50.4
3 Lowe Lynlee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V55V5VV5 L 50.4
4 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 55V5VV5555 50.3
5 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 54V5VVVVVV 49.7
6 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV45V5V555 49.4
7 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55V4555V5V V 49.3
8 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555V553VVV V 48.4
9 Bland Shane CTV SA 4V5545VV5V 48.4
10 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 554V5VV455 48.3
11 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 3555V5455V V 47.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA VV4555V5V5 U J 49.4
2 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA 55V5V5V4V5 V 49.4
3 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA 555V5V5554 V 49.2
4 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 545555V555 V 49.1
5 Dayman Michael Maitland SA 54554VVVVV U J T 48.5
6 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V55VV535V4 V 47.4
7 Caske John Natives QLD 4534VVVV55 V SV 46.4
8 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA 5445354454 V 43.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV550V545 V 44.4
2 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 5555335VV3 V SV 44.2
3 Schoenmaker Jacob Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5255455434 42.0
4 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 2455453244 V 38.0
5 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 53V5443332 37.1
Sporter - Hunter A
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA V5VV5VVV4V V 49.7

Match 14 - Aggregate - TR Day One Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 199.21
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 199.19
3 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 199.17
4 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 199.16
5 Lowe Lynlee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 199.16
6 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 198.23
7 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 197.27
8 Bland Shane CTV SA 197.24
9 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 197.22
10 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 197.19
11 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 197.16
Target Rifle - B
1 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 198.25
2 Dayman Michael Maitland SA U J T 196.21
3 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V 194.15
4 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA V 193.15
5 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 192.12
6 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA V 190.16
7 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 186.17
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 185.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Schoenmaker Jacob Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 193.23
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 180.7
3 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 177.7
4 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 175.11
5 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V SV 175.9
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 174.9
7 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 173.10
Sporter - Hunter A
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA V 199.24
2 Rahmati Hamid CTV SA 188.12

Match 13 - 2nd 600 Metres Day 1 Queens TR - TR 2nd Metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA VVVVVV55VV 50.8
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV5555VV 50.5
3 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 555VV555V5 50.3
4 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5VVVVV554V V 49.6
5 Lowe Lynlee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5V555V4V L 49.4
6 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV5554VV5 V 49.4
7 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V54VV55V5 49.4
8 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VVVV555554 49.4
9 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V54V55555V 49.3
10 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VVV5545555 V 49.3
11 Bland Shane CTV SA VV45V4VV55 48.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA VVV5VVVVVV U J 50.9
2 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA 5V5554V45V V 48.3
3 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 55545455V5 V 48.1
4 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA 55455V5455 V 48.1
5 Dayman Michael Maitland SA 5V445554VV U J T 47.3
6 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5544545V5V V 47.2
7 Caske John Natives QLD 5544VV5455 V SV 47.2
8 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA 544VV55545 V 47.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Schoenmaker Jacob Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5VV45V54VV 48.5
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA 55544455V4 V SV 46.1
3 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 444V5454V5 V SV 45.2
4 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V55V543454 V 45.2
5 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5435545455 V 45.0
6 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA VV44554444 V SV 44.2
7 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA VV44444454 43.2
Sporter - Hunter A
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA VV5VVV5555 V 50.5
2 Rahmati Hamid CTV SA 45555VV5V5 49.3

Match 12 - 1st 600 Metres Day 1 Queens TR - TR 1st 600 Metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bland Shane CTV SA 5VVV5VVVVV 50.8
2 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VVV5VV5VVV 50.8
3 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV5555VV 50.5
4 Lowe Lynlee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V55VV55V5V L 50.5
5 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V5V55VV555 V 50.4
6 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 5VVVVVV54V 49.7
7 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V4V5VV5VV V 49.6
8 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V55554VVVV 49.5
9 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5V5VV4VV55 V 49.5
10 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 55V55V4V5V 49.4
11 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA VV55V4V554 48.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Dayman Michael Maitland SA VV5VV4555V U J T 49.5
2 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V5V5554V5V V 49.4
3 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA V5VV5V5554 U J 49.4
4 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA 555V5V554V V 49.3
5 Caske John Natives QLD 55455V5455 V SV 48.1
6 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA 3V5VV4545V V 46.4
7 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 54V4545544 V 45.1
8 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5V5V045VVV V 44.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Schoenmaker Jacob Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V55V5V4VV5 49.5
2 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V5355V5444 V SV 45.2
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V55VV04454 V 42.3
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 4V45345435 V SV 42.1
5 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 4555VV34V0 V 41.3
6 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 5543445442 40.0
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA 44V4V44333 V SV 39.2
Sporter - Hunter A
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA 5V5V545VV5 V 49.4
2 Rahmati Hamid CTV SA V4554V4VV4 46.4

Match 11 - 500 Metres Queens TR - TR 500 Metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA VVVVV55VVV 50.8
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VV5V5VVVV V 50.7
3 Bland Shane CTV SA V5VVVV5V5V 50.7
4 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA VVVVVV5555 50.6
5 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555V5V55VV 50.4
6 Lowe Lynlee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV5555V5 L 50.4
7 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V55555V5 50.2
8 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5VV5VVVV4V 49.7
9 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V5VV55VVV4 49.6
10 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV555VV54V V 49.5
11 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5545VV555V V 49.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Dayman Michael Maitland SA V5VVV5V5VV U J T 50.7
2 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA 5V5VV5V55V V 50.5
3 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 55V5VVVVV4 U J 49.6
4 Caske John Natives QLD 5VVV55VV54 V SV 49.5
5 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA 5V5555V4VV V 49.4
6 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA V555VVV44V V 48.5
7 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V5V455VVV4 V 48.5
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V5V5444544 V 45.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Schoenmaker Jacob Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555V5445V5 V 48.2
3 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 5545VV4V54 V SV 47.3
4 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA VV44445V4V 45.4
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA VV5V4444V4 V SV 45.4
6 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V5V05V44V5 V SV 43.4
7 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA VV44V54540 V 41.3
Sporter - Hunter A
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA VVVVV5VVV5 V 50.8
2 Rahmati Hamid CTV SA 4V455V45VV 47.4

Match 10 - 300 Metres Queens TR - TR 300 Metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVVVV55VV V 50.7
2 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555VVVVV5V 50.6
3 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5555V5VVVV V 50.5
4 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 5V55VVV55V 50.5
5 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VV5V55V5V5 50.5
6 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VV5V55VV55 50.5
7 Lowe Lynlee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV5V55555 L 50.3
8 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 55V555555V V 50.2
9 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V555V555 50.2
10 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5VV5VV4VVV 49.7
11 Bland Shane CTV SA 55VV55V54V 49.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 5V5VVVV55V U J 50.6
2 Dayman Michael Maitland SA 5VVVVV555V U J T 50.6
3 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA VV4VV545VV V 48.6
4 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA 5554VVV4V5 V 48.4
5 Caske John Natives QLD VVV454V555 V SV 48.4
6 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA 4VVV455V4V V 47.5
7 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5V3VVVV545 V 47.5
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V545V4V5V4 V 47.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5VV55V5544 V 48.3
2 Schoenmaker Jacob Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 54445V45VV 46.3
3 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V53555454V V SV 46.2
4 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA VVV543445V 45.4
5 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V34545554V V 45.2
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5444V445V4 V SV 44.2
7 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 5533444453 V SV 40.0
Sporter - Hunter A
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA VVV5VV55VV V 50.7
2 Rahmati Hamid CTV SA 534V554555 46.1

Match 9 - Aggregate - 2022 Hunt Aggregate TR

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 298.38
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 298.26
3 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 297.26
4 Bland Shane CTV SA 297.25
5 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 296.33
6 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 293.23
7 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 290.29
8 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 290.25
9 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 284.27
Target Rifle - B
1 Dayman Michael Maitland SA U J T 288.24
2 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V 288.22
3 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 284.23
4 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 281.23
5 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA V 280.18
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 271.12
Target Rifle - C
1 Schoenmaker Jacob Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 276.12
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 267.13
3 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 266.11
4 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 262.14
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 228.6
F Standard - A
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 349.28
2 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 340.23
3 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 340.21
F Standard - B
1 Hay James Colac VIC U J 346.25
2 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 341.27
3 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V SV 339.25
4 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 334.14
5 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 333.21
6 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 333.16
7 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 330.13
8 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V SV 320.16
9 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA V 319.9
10 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 316.8
11 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA L 307.10
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 358.41
2 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 355.40
3 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 353.29
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 351.25
5 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 350.28
6 Noll Bluey (Ian) Port Augusta SA V SV 350.23
7 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V SP 350.21
8 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 349.29
9 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 347.29
10 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 344.22
11 Shobbrook John Maitland SA V 342.18
12 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 337.15
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 353.27
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 349.19
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 347.22
4 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 344.22
5 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 343.16
Sporter - Hunter A
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA V 291.34

Match 8 - Aggregate - Hunt Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 149.19
2 Bland Shane CTV SA 149.15
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 148.15
4 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 148.12
5 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 147.17
6 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 147.14
7 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 146.13
8 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 145.16
9 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 137.15
Target Rifle - B
1 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 144.13
2 Dayman Michael Maitland SA U J T 144.10
3 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V 143.13
4 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 143.10
5 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA V 138.10
6 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 136.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Schoenmaker Jacob Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 137.5
2 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 132.5
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 131.7
4 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 126.8
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 119.5
F Standard - A
1 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 175.17
2 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 173.13
3 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 167.13
4 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 164.9
F Standard - B
1 Hay James Colac VIC U J 171.9
2 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 170.7
3 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V SV 169.11
4 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 168.13
5 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 168.10
6 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA 168.9
7 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 164.9
8 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 164.4
9 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V SV 160.6
10 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 160.5
11 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 155.4
12 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA V 155.2
13 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA L 150.5
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 179.13
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 178.15
3 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 178.14
4 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 176.18
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 176.16
6 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 175.13
7 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 174.14
8 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 174.11
9 Noll Bluey (Ian) Port Augusta SA V SV 173.13
10 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V SP 173.10
11 Shobbrook John Maitland SA V 172.8
12 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 170.15
13 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 169.10
14 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 168.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 175.11
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 174.11
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 172.7
4 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 171.8
5 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 169.9
Sporter - Hunter A
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA V 145.15

Match 7 - 900 Meters - 900 Meters Hunt

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V5V5VV55VV 50.6
2 Bland Shane CTV SA 555V5VV5VV 50.5
3 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 54V5VV5VV5 49.5
4 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5VV5VV54 V 49.5
5 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV555554V 49.4
6 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 54V55V5554 48.2
7 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VVV43555 47.3
8 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 555445V545 V 47.1
9 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 454500V5V5 V 38.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA 5V555455V5 V 49.2
2 Caske John Natives QLD 2V555V55V5 V SV 47.3
3 Dayman Michael Maitland SA 5535444VVV U J T 45.3
4 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 54V4V44455 V 45.2
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 533V453544 V 41.1
6 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA 4334544354 V 39.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Schoenmaker Jacob Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 44V455V434 43.2
2 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 2345V45444 V 40.1
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 0455535454 V 40.0
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA 43V43324V2 V SV 35.2
5 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 22V443V225 34.2
F Standard - A
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD XX65X556X6 L U J 57.4
2 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 5466X6X6X5 56.3
3 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 4555X65654 51.1
4 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 22X65X5X66 V 50.3
F Standard - B
1 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 4566X64XXX 55.4
2 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 555556XX66 V SV 55.2
3 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 6665665456 55.0
4 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 5666665555 55.0
5 Hallifax John Colac VIC 4X5656556X V 54.2
6 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 6465X6X465 V SV 54.2
7 Hay James Colac VIC 6X5X466555 U J 54.2
8 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 46555655X6 L 53.1
9 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 5545456XX6 V SV 52.2
10 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA X554565456 51.1
11 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 544445636X V 47.1
12 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA 4644545555 V 47.0
13 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 3545545644 L 45.0
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX6X6X6XXX 60.7
2 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6XXX6X6XX6 V 60.6
3 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 656X66X666 V SV 59.2
4 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 6X66656666 59.1
5 Noll Bluey (Ian) Port Augusta SA 65XX6XX65X V SV 58.5
6 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XX666556XX V 58.4
7 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X664666X65 57.2
8 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 65X5XX6466 V 56.3
9 Shobbrook John Maitland SA 555666665X V 56.1
10 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 64X65X55X6 V SV 55.3
11 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC X56665X455 V SV 54.2
12 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6X55565655 V SP 54.1
13 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 5565655655 53.0
14 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 026XX6X6XX V 50.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 5666X566X6 V 58.2
2 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X65666X556 57.2
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 656665X565 56.1
4 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 6555666556 V 55.0
5 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 5555555665 V 52.0
Sporter - Hunter A
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA 5V5VV5V5VV V 50.6

Match 6 - 800 Meters - 800 Meters Hunt

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VV55VV55VV V 50.6
2 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5VV5V5VVV5 50.6
3 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 55V5V5V55V 50.4
4 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5V55VV4VV5 V 49.5
5 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V55V554V 49.3
6 Bland Shane CTV SA 5555545V55 49.1
7 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 45V5VVVV54 48.5
8 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54V545V55V V 48.3
9 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5VVV525VV5 47.5
Target Rifle - B
1 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 545VV5VV5V V 49.5
2 Dayman Michael Maitland SA V5V5V5V54V U J T 49.5
3 Caske John Natives QLD 5455VV55VV V SV 49.4
4 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA VV555VV554 V 49.4
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V5454VVVV5 V 48.5
6 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V4245V4VV5 V 44.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 35VV55VV45 47.4
2 Schoenmaker Jacob Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5V5V354544 45.2
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5454V4435V V 44.2
4 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 55V5344542 V 42.1
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA 534334443V V SV 38.1
F Standard - A
1 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 6X5XXX666X 59.5
2 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 6X6645X6XX 57.4
3 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 5565X5X666 L U J 56.2
4 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 6566556556 V 55.0
F Standard - B
1 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA X6X666656X 59.3
2 Hay James Colac VIC 6X65656X6X U J 58.3
3 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA X556665XX6 V SV 57.3
4 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 6X66X65X54 56.3
5 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA X466X5555X 54.3
6 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 665635X5X5 V 53.2
7 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 5565X55565 V SV 53.1
8 Hallifax John Colac VIC 465466X655 V 53.1
9 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA 6546555556 V 52.0
10 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 643554X66X 51.2
11 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5X45X45555 V SV 50.2
12 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 4564555645 L 49.0
13 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 3554544665 L 47.0
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6X6666XXXX V SV 60.5
2 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 66XX66XX6X V 60.5
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X5XXXXXX66 59.7
4 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6X6X65XXXX V SP 59.6
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XX66X6XXX5 V 59.6
6 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X65X66X6 V SV 59.4
7 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 6656XXX566 V 58.3
8 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X666XX6655 58.3
9 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6656X65X66 V 58.2
10 Shobbrook John Maitland SA 56665XX666 V 58.2
11 Noll Bluey (Ian) Port Augusta SA 6XXXX5X556 V SV 57.5
12 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA X656556XX5 56.3
13 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6X5556566X 56.2
14 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 556656X5X5 V SV 55.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X66566XX6X 59.4
2 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 65566XXXX6 V 58.4
3 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA X555X666XX V 57.4
4 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6665X56656 57.1
5 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 66X455X666 V 56.2
Sporter - Hunter A
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA 54444554VV V 45.2

Match 5 - 700 Meters - 700 Meters Hunt

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bland Shane CTV SA V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VVVV5VVVV V 50.8
3 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVVVV5V5VV 50.8
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V5VVVVVV5V 50.8
5 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVVVVVVV5 50.8
6 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5VV5V5VVVV V 50.7
7 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V5555VVVVV 50.6
8 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5VVV5V5V5V 50.6
9 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V4V5VV5V5 V 49.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA 5VVVVVVV55 V 50.7
2 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA VV5VVVV555 V 50.6
3 Dayman Michael Maitland SA V55555V555 U J T 50.2
4 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V555V5V54 V 49.3
5 Caske John Natives QLD 35VVVVV55V V SV 48.6
6 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5555V4535V V 47.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5VVV555555 V 50.3
2 Schoenmaker Jacob Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 555455V555 49.1
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4V55VVV4V4 V 47.5
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5454VV5355 V SV 46.2
5 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA VV44545553 45.2
F Standard - A
1 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA XX6XXXXXXX 60.9
2 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 666XXXXXXX L U J 60.7
3 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA X65XXXXXXX 59.8
4 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 66X6X5XXXX V 59.6
F Standard - B
1 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA XXXXX66XX6 V SV 60.7
2 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA X6X66XXX6X V SV 60.6
3 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA XXX6X6X65X 59.6
4 Hay James Colac VIC 6656XX6X6X U J 59.4
5 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 66X56X6XX6 59.4
6 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 4XXX6X6XXX 58.7
7 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA 6X6X55XX6X 58.5
8 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 6XXX65XX56 L 58.5
9 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA XX56X6566X L 58.4
10 Hallifax John Colac VIC 6666X56655 V 57.1
11 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 55666X556X V SV 56.2
12 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA 645XX66656 V 56.2
13 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 45X6566656 V 55.1
F Open - FO
1 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 6XXXXXXXXX 60.9
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6XXXXXXXXX 60.9
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XX66XXXXX6 V SV 60.7
4 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC X6X6XX6X6X V SV 60.6
5 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 666XXXXXX6 V SV 60.6
6 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X6XX6X6XX6 V 60.6
7 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA X66X6X66XX V 60.5
8 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6XX6X666X 60.5
9 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 6XXXXX6666 V 60.5
10 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6666XX66X6 V SP 60.3
11 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 566XXXXX6X V 59.6
12 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 66656XX66X 59.3
13 Shobbrook John Maitland SA XX65XX665X V 58.5
14 Noll Bluey (Ian) Port Augusta SA 5X6666XX65 V SV 58.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC XX66XXXX6X V 60.7
2 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6X5XX666X 59.5
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65X6XX6XX6 59.5
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 656XXXXX66 V 59.5
5 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA X6XX6666X5 V 59.4
Sporter - Hunter A
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA VV55VV5VVV V 50.7

Match 4 - Aggregate - Day One Hunt Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 150.11
2 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 149.19
3 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 149.16
4 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 149.14
5 Bland Shane CTV SA 148.10
6 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 147.12
7 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 147.10
8 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 145.13
9 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 143.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 145.15
2 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V 145.9
3 Dayman Michael Maitland SA U J T 144.14
4 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA V 142.8
5 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 140.10
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 128.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Schoenmaker Jacob Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 139.7
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 136.6
3 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 136.6
4 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 134.6
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 109.1
F Standard - A
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 176.15
2 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 176.12
3 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 173.10
F Standard - B
1 Hay James Colac VIC U J 175.16
2 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 173.17
3 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V SV 170.14
4 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 170.10
5 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 170.8
6 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 165.8
7 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA V 164.7
8 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 163.9
9 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 161.4
10 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V SV 160.10
11 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA L 157.5
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 180.26
2 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 179.22
3 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 177.14
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 177.11
5 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V SP 177.11
6 Noll Bluey (Ian) Port Augusta SA V SV 177.10
7 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 175.18
8 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 175.15
9 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 175.12
10 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 174.16
11 Shobbrook John Maitland SA V 170.10
12 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 169.10
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 178.16
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 177.12
3 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 174.7
4 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 173.14
5 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 173.11
Sporter - Hunter A
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA V 146.19

Match 3 - 600 Meters - Hunt 600

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V5VV55V55V 50.5
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5555555V 50.2
3 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55555555V5 V 50.1
4 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5VV4VV5VVV 49.7
5 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 55VV4VV5VV 49.6
6 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5555455VV5 V 49.2
7 Bland Shane CTV SA 5555V555V4 49.2
8 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VV45VVVV54 V 48.6
9 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V544545V55 47.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA 5VVV5V4V55 V 49.5
2 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V55VVVV445 V 48.5
3 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V544V5555V V 48.3
4 Dayman Michael Maitland SA V544454VVV U J T 46.4
5 Caske John Natives QLD 5444VV554V V SV 46.3
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 55404V4355 V 40.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V5V5554454 V 47.2
2 Schoenmaker Jacob Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 54345555VV 46.2
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4V5V444455 V 45.2
4 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 55444V4444 43.1
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4404V04235 V SV 31.1
F Standard - A
1 Gillis Bill Maitland SA X66XXX6X65 V 59.5
2 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6X5X56X6X6 L U J 58.4
3 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 6X6XX65565 57.3
F Standard - B
1 Hay James Colac VIC X66XXXX655 U J 58.5
2 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 566666566X V 58.1
3 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 555656XXX6 V SV 56.3
4 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 66446655XX 54.2
5 Hallifax John Colac VIC 655X55655X V 54.2
6 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 6X6666XX05 V SV 53.3
7 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA 5446XX5656 V 53.2
8 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 34X5X5X65X 52.4
9 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 6554655556 L 52.0
10 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 6554345X6X V SV 50.2
11 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 5455544656 L 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X6XXXXXX6X 60.8
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XXX66XX6 V SV 60.5
4 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 666X6XXX66 V SV 60.4
5 Noll Bluey (Ian) Port Augusta SA 66X6666666 V SV 60.1
6 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X56XXXX666 V SV 59.5
7 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 665X665XXX 58.4
8 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 566XXX6566 V 58.3
9 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6556X65XXX V SP 57.4
10 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 6X55XX6656 V 57.3
11 Shobbrook John Maitland SA 66665556X6 V 57.1
12 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA XX5X5X5X5X 56.6
F/TR - FTR
1 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXXXX666X 60.6
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X66XX56XX6 V 59.5
3 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA X566X5XX6X V 58.5
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X5665XX6X 58.4
5 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 56XX666656 V 58.2
Sporter - Hunter A
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA VV5V44V45V V 47.5

Match 2 - 500 Meters - 500 Meters Hunt

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V5VV5VVVVV 50.8
2 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VVV55555VV 50.5
3 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV5V5V555 V 50.4
4 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5V55555V 50.3
5 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V5VVVVV54V V 49.7
6 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V4V55VV5V 49.5
7 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5VV55555V4 49.3
8 Bland Shane CTV SA V45V555555 49.2
9 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 555545554V V 48.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Dayman Michael Maitland SA 455VV55VV5 U J T 49.4
2 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA 5V5555545V V 49.2
3 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA VV544VVV5V V 48.6
4 Caske John Natives QLD 5VV55VV445 V SV 48.4
5 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA 555V544445 V 46.1
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 555554443V V 45.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 5VVV5V4554 48.4
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54V44V4545 V 45.2
3 Schoenmaker Jacob Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 554544544V 45.1
4 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 54V544442V V 42.2
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA 2403555554 V SV 38.0
F Standard - A
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD XXXX66556X L U J 58.5
2 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 6X5X6665X6 58.3
3 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 665656X66X V 58.2
F Standard - B
1 Hay James Colac VIC 6XX6XXX656 U J 59.5
2 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA X66566X66X L 59.3
3 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 6XX5XXX65X V SV 58.6
4 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 65X665X66X L 58.3
5 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA X565XXX665 V SV 57.4
6 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 56XX655X5X 56.4
7 Hallifax John Colac VIC X665XX5655 V 56.3
8 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 6556556666 56.0
9 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA X446X55666 V 54.2
10 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5555X45X55 V SV 51.2
11 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 4665546445 V 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXX6666XXX 60.6
2 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 66XXXX6666 V SP 60.4
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6X5XXXX666 59.5
4 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW XXX66XX566 V 59.5
5 Noll Bluey (Ian) Port Augusta SA 66X6X6X65X V SV 59.4
6 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 6666XXXX65 59.4
7 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XXX5XXX6X5 V SV 58.7
8 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA X5X5X66XXX V 58.6
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6656X6X566 V SV 58.2
10 Shobbrook John Maitland SA 46X65XXXXX V 57.6
11 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC X66X656X55 V SV 57.3
12 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 5X5555XX5X 54.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X6XXX666 60.4
2 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 6XX65556XX V 57.4
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55X66566XX 57.3
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC X66XX65655 V 57.3
5 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 55X656656X V 56.2
Sporter - Hunter A
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA VVVV5VVV4V V 49.8

Match 1 - 300 Metres - 300 Metres Hunt

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V5VVV55V5V 50.6
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V55VVVVV5 50.6
3 Bland Shane CTV SA 5V5VVV5VV5 50.6
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 555VV5V5VV 50.5
5 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 555VV5V5V5 50.4
6 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VVVVV5V4 49.6
7 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 45V455V5VV V 48.4
8 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VV455V54V5 V 48.4
9 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V44VV5455V V 47.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Dayman Michael Maitland SA 55VVV4VV5V U J T 49.6
2 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V555455VVV V 49.4
3 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V5VV4455V5 V 48.4
4 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA V5445554V5 V 47.2
5 Caske John Natives QLD 5VV2V45555 V SV 46.3
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 4554444454 V 43.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Schoenmaker Jacob Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 554455VVVV 48.4
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5554VV4445 V 46.2
3 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 55V5V44444 V 45.2
4 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 43V4555545 45.1
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4435434445 V SV 40.0
F Standard - A
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 66X6XXX6XX L U J 60.6
3 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 6XX56XX6X6 V 59.5
4 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 6X65656XXX 58.4
F Standard - B
1 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 66XXXXXX6X V SV 60.7
2 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 56XXXXXXXX V SV 59.8
2 Hallifax John Colac VIC 66X6XX66XX V 60.5
3 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 6XXX6X56XX V SV 59.6
4 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 5666XXX6XX L 59.5
5 Hay James Colac VIC 65XX6XX5XX U J 58.6
6 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA XX665XX655 57.4
7 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA 5X565XX666 V 57.3
8 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 55X5X55X56 V 54.3
9 Collin Richard Mount Gambier X56X645X45 53.3
10 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 5X5553X555 L 50.2
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA XXX6XXXXXX V 60.9
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD XXXXXXXXX6 60.9
4 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW X66X6X6XXX V 60.6
5 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 66XX6XXX66 60.5
6 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW XXX6666666 V SP 60.3
7 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X6666XX6X5 V SV 59.4
8 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 65XX6X5XX6 V SV 58.5
9 Noll Bluey (Ian) Port Augusta SA XX5X66XX65 V SV 58.5
10 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 655X5XX66X V SV 57.4
11 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6555666X6X 57.2
12 Shobbrook John Maitland SA 56655X6XX5 V 56.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6XXXXXXX6 60.8
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66666X6X6X 60.3
3 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 6666X6X566 V 59.2
4 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA XX5X66X56X V 58.5
5 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 5656XXX6X6 V 58.4
Sporter - Hunter A
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA V5V5VVV5V5 V 50.6