SARA Queens Series 2015 Results

Match 22 - Aggregate - The Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 694.82
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 693.79
3 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 692.68
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 689.68
5 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 688.70
6 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 686.77
7 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 686.72
8 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 685.61
9 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 685.55
10 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 684.70
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 683.66
12 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 682.53
13 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 682.50
14 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 678.57
15 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 678.54
16 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 676.58
17 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 672.53
18 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 669.52
19 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 668.49
20 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 665.44
21 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 662.45
22 White Allen Loxton SA V 653.46
23 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 646.42
24 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 397.41
25 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 394.32
26 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 392.32
27 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 391.37
28 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 391.34
29 Hatton Ron Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 354.19
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 678.50
2 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 671.43
3 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 670.38
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 668.49
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 664.49
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 656.49
7 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 646.44
8 Smith John Whyalla SA V 641.41
9 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 641.35
10 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 631.33
11 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 621.33
12 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 389.29
13 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA L 387.33
14 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 383.24
15 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 380.30
16 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 375.23
17 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 372.26
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 639.34
2 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 624.28
3 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 615.26
4 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 614.32
5 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 611.23
6 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 603.20
7 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 371.14
8 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 354.13
9 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA 338.15
F Standard - A
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 798.42
2 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 692.32
3 Parker John Tumby Bay SA 665.29
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 554.23
5 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 461.22
6 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 456.27
7 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 444.20
F Standard - B
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 791.38
2 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 772.25
3 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 758.36
4 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 751.24
5 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 721.17
6 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA V 445.20
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 835.78
2 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 824.60
3 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 822.65
4 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 818.58
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 814.54
6 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 810.53
7 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 470.41
8 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA U 469.35
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 823.64
2 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 806.43
3 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 805.47
4 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 804.42
5 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 802.39
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 793.41
7 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 791.38
8 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 784.34
9 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 782.29
10 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 773.30

Match 21 - Aggregate - Queens Final Results

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 400.53
2 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 400.46
3 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 397.41
4 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 396.48
5 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 396.42
6 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 395.34
7 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 395.33
8 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 394.32
9 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 393.45
10 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 393.42
11 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 393.40
12 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 393.38
13 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 392.40
14 Williamson Gwen Moe City VIC L 392.37
15 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 392.32
16 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 392.28
17 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 391.37
18 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 391.34
19 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 390.38
20 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 390.29
21 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 389.39
22 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 389.36
23 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 389.31
24 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 386.34
25 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 385.30
26 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 385.27
27 George Craig Kapunda SA 380.31
28 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 380.28
29 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 380.25
30 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 379.25
31 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 377.26
32 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 376.25
33 White Allen Loxton SA V 368.25
34 Hatton Ron Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 354.19
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 391.31
2 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 389.29
3 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA L 387.33
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 387.29
5 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 385.30
6 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 383.26
7 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 383.24
8 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 382.29
9 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 382.20
10 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 380.30
11 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 380.20
12 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA V 379.32
13 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 379.31
14 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 376.30
15 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 376.23
16 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 375.23
17 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 373.23
18 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 373.21
19 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 372.26
20 Smith John Whyalla SA V 367.27
21 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 363.24
22 Gardiner Steven Whyalla SA 353.15
23 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 346.18
Target Rifle - C
1 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 371.14
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 364.20
3 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 356.16
4 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 355.21
5 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 355.12
6 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 354.13
7 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 350.18
8 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 350.12
9 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA 338.15
F Standard - A
1 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 461.22
2 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 459.29
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 458.26
4 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 456.27
5 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 444.20
F Standard - B
1 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V 458.23
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 453.20
3 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA V 445.20
4 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 441.18
5 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 438.26
6 Richards-Mousley Thomas Phoenix Target SA 433.17
7 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 424.15
8 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 405.8
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 477.39
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 474.42
3 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 474.40
4 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 473.31
5 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 471.33
6 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 470.41
7 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 470.34
8 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 470.31
9 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA U 469.35
10 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 466.31
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 465.28
F/TR - FTR
1 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 471.36
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 470.38
3 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 465.27
4 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 464.30
5 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 461.25
6 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 460.25
7 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA V 459.24
8 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 456.24
9 Binder Regan Loxton SA 454.18
10 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 453.25
11 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 451.21
12 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 442.17
13 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 442.14

Match 20 - Aggregate - Queens 3rd Stage

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 100.12
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 100.11
3 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 100.11
4 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 100.11
5 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 100.10
6 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 100.10
7 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 100.8
8 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 100.7
9 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 99.10
10 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 99.7
11 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 98.10
12 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 98.10
13 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 98.9
14 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 98.9
15 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 98.8
16 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 98.6
17 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 97.12
18 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 97.10
19 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 97.10
20 Williamson Gwen Moe City VIC L 97.7
21 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 97.5
22 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 97.4
23 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 96.9
24 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 96.8
25 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 96.6
26 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 95.10
27 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 95.9
28 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 95.9
29 George Craig Kapunda SA 94.8
30 White Allen Loxton SA V 93.9
31 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 93.3
32 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 92.3
33 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 91.3
34 Hatton Ron Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 84.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 99.9
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 99.6
3 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA L 98.10
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 98.10
5 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 98.8
6 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 98.8
7 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 97.8
8 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 97.7
9 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 97.6
10 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 96.9
11 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA V 96.9
12 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 96.7
13 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 96.6
14 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 96.4
15 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 94.8
16 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 94.7
17 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 94.4
18 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 93.4
19 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 89.7
20 Gardiner Steven Whyalla SA 89.4
21 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 87.5
22 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 85.4
23 Smith John Whyalla SA V 82.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 93.7
2 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 93.4
3 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 88.4
4 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 87.6
5 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 87.1
6 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 86.4
7 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 84.1
8 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 81.2
9 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA 78.4
F Standard - A
1 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 118.8
2 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 112.5
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 111.6
4 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 111.3
5 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 108.2
F Standard - B
1 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V 117.3
2 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 113.4
3 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 110.4
4 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 110.4
5 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA V 108.3
6 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 106.4
7 Richards-Mousley Thomas Phoenix Target SA 103.0
8 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 102.1
F Open - FO
1 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 119.14
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 119.13
3 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 119.11
4 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 119.7
5 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA U 118.11
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 118.6
7 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 117.8
8 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 117.8
9 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 117.8
10 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 115.7
11 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 114.6
F/TR - FTR
1 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 117.8
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 117.7
3 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 116.6
4 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 116.5
5 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA V 115.7
6 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 115.4
7 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 113.3
8 Binder Regan Loxton SA 113.2
9 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 111.4
10 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 111.4
11 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 109.4
12 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 108.1
13 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 106.2

Match 19 - 800 M (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 50.8
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 50.6
3 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 50.5
4 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 50.5
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 50.4
6 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 50.4
7 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 50.4
8 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.3
9 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 50.3
10 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 49.6
11 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 49.6
12 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 49.4
13 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 49.4
14 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 49.3
15 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 49.3
16 Williamson Gwen Moe City VIC L 49.3
17 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 48.6
18 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 48.5
19 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 48.3
20 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 48.3
21 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 48.2
22 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 47.6
23 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 47.6
24 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 47.4
25 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 47.3
26 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 46.6
27 White Allen Loxton SA V 46.5
28 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 46.4
29 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 46.4
30 George Craig Kapunda SA 45.3
31 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 45.2
32 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 45.1
33 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 44.0
34 Hatton Ron Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 42.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 50.2
2 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA L 49.6
3 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 49.5
4 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 49.4
5 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 49.3
6 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 48.6
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 48.5
8 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 48.4
9 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 48.3
10 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 48.3
11 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 48.1
12 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 47.4
13 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA V 47.4
14 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 47.3
15 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 47.3
16 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 47.3
17 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 46.4
18 Gardiner Steven Whyalla SA 46.3
19 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 45.3
20 Smith John Whyalla SA V 44.3
21 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 44.2
22 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 42.3
23 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 42.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 46.0
2 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 45.4
3 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 45.1
4 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 42.2
5 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 42.0
6 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 41.3
7 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 40.1
8 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 39.1
9 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA 36.0
F Standard - A
1 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 60.4
2 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 56.3
3 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 56.2
4 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 55.1
5 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V 60.3
2 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 58.2
3 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 55.4
4 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 54.0
5 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA V 52.2
6 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 52.2
7 Richards-Mousley Thomas Phoenix Target SA 52.0
8 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 50.1
F Open - FO
1 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.8
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 60.6
3 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 60.4
4 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 59.6
5 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA U 59.6
6 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.5
7 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 59.1
8 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 58.5
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 58.5
10 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 58.5
11 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 58.4
12 Williamson David Moe City VIC 58.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 59.4
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 58.4
3 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 58.4
4 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 58.4
5 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA V 57.5
6 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 57.4
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56.2
8 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 55.3
9 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55.2
10 Binder Regan Loxton SA 55.1
11 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 54.0
12 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 53.1
13 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 52.2

Match 18 - 800 M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 50.9
2 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 50.8
3 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 50.7
4 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 50.6
4 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 50.6
4 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 50.6
7 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 50.5
8 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 50.4
9 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.4
10 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 50.4
11 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 50.4
12 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 50.4
13 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 50.4
14 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 50.3
15 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 49.5
16 George Craig Kapunda SA 49.5
17 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 49.5
18 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 49.4
19 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 49.4
20 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 49.4
21 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 49.4
22 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 49.4
23 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 49.3
24 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 49.3
25 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 49.2
26 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 49.2
27 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 48.4
28 Williamson Gwen Moe City VIC L 48.4
29 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 48.3
30 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 48.3
31 White Allen Loxton SA V 47.4
32 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 47.2
33 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 46.1
34 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 43.5
35 Hatton Ron Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 42.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 50.5
2 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 50.5
3 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 50.4
4 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 50.4
5 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 49.5
6 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA V 49.5
7 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 49.4
8 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA L 49.4
9 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 49.3
10 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 49.3
11 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 49.2
12 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 48.4
13 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 48.3
14 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 48.3
15 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 48.3
16 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 48.2
17 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 47.5
18 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 47.4
19 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 47.1
20 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 43.2
21 Gardiner Steven Whyalla SA 43.1
22 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 42.2
23 Smith John Whyalla SA V 38.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 48.3
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 48.3
3 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 47.4
4 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 47.3
5 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 46.3
6 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA 42.4
7 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 42.1
8 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 42.0
9 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 39.0
10 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 30.1
F Standard - A
1 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 58.4
2 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 57.4
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 55.3
4 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 55.1
5 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 55.1
F Standard - B
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 58.2
2 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V 57.0
3 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 56.4
4 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA V 56.1
5 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 55.2
6 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 52.0
7 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 51.0
8 Richards-Mousley Thomas Phoenix Target SA 51.0
F Open - FO
1 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.6
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 59.7
3 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.6
4 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 59.5
5 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA U 59.5
6 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.3
7 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 59.3
8 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 59.3
9 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 58.2
10 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 57.2
11 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 56.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 59.4
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 59.3
3 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 59.2
4 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA V 58.2
5 Binder Regan Loxton SA 58.1
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 58.1
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 57.2
8 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 57.1
9 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 57.0
10 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 56.1
11 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55.2
12 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 55.0
13 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 52.2

Match 17 - Aggregate - Queens 2nd Stage

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 150.24
2 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 150.20
3 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 150.13
4 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 149.19
5 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 149.17
6 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 149.13
7 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 149.12
8 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 148.20
9 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 148.18
10 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 148.17
11 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 148.17
12 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.17
13 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 148.16
14 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 148.14
15 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 148.13
16 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 148.13
17 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 148.10
18 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 147.16
19 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.16
20 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 147.14
21 Williamson Gwen Moe City VIC L 147.14
22 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 147.14
23 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 147.14
24 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 146.14
25 George Craig Kapunda SA 145.14
26 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 144.11
27 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 144.11
28 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 143.12
29 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 143.6
30 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 142.11
31 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 142.11
32 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 142.11
33 White Allen Loxton SA V 142.10
34 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 142.8
35 Hatton Ron Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 139.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 147.13
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 146.15
3 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 146.12
4 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA L 146.11
5 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 145.16
6 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 145.13
7 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 145.11
8 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 145.10
9 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 145.6
10 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 144.11
11 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 143.10
12 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 143.7
13 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 143.6
14 Smith John Whyalla SA V 142.12
15 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA V 141.14
16 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 141.12
17 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 141.7
18 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 139.8
19 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 138.9
20 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 137.7
21 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 133.11
22 Gardiner Steven Whyalla SA 133.6
23 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 130.7
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 142.9
2 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 140.5
3 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 139.6
4 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 136.12
5 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 134.7
6 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 133.8
7 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 133.5
8 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 131.4
9 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA 129.4
10 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 115.1
F Standard - A
1 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 175.13
2 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 175.8
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 171.10
4 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 171.9
5 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 170.9
6 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 168.11
7 Parker John Tumby Bay SA 164.8
8 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 174.8
2 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V 170.11
3 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA V 170.6
4 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 168.7
5 Richards-Mousley Thomas Phoenix Target SA 161.7
6 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 159.10
7 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 157.4
8 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 152.4
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 180.12
2 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 179.11
3 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 178.14
4 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 178.14
5 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 178.12
6 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 178.12
7 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 178.11
8 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 177.12
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 174.11
10 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 173.10
11 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA U 173.9
12 Williamson David Moe City VIC 172.10
F/TR - FTR
1 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 177.14
2 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 176.11
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 175.13
4 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 175.13
5 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 175.11
6 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 175.9
7 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 175.9
8 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA V 174.9
9 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 173.11
10 Binder Regan Loxton SA 172.10
11 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 169.6
12 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 168.7
13 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 166.8

Match 16 - 700 M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 50.8
1 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 50.8
1 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.8
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 50.8
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 50.8
6 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 50.7
6 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 50.7
6 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 50.7
6 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 50.7
10 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 50.6
10 Williamson Gwen Moe City VIC L 50.6
10 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 50.6
10 George Craig Kapunda SA 50.6
10 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 50.6
15 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 50.4
15 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 50.4
15 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 50.4
18 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 50.3
19 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 49.7
19 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 49.7
19 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 49.7
22 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 49.6
22 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 49.6
22 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 49.6
25 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 49.5
25 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 49.5
27 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 49.4
28 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 49.3
29 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 48.5
30 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 48.4
31 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 48.2
32 Hatton Ron Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 47.3
32 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 47.3
34 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 47.1
35 White Allen Loxton SA V 46.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 50.7
2 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA L 50.4
3 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 50.3
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 50.3
5 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 49.6
6 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 49.5
6 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 49.5
8 Smith John Whyalla SA V 49.4
9 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 49.3
9 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 49.3
11 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 49.2
12 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 48.7
13 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 48.6
14 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 48.4
14 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 48.4
16 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 48.3
16 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 48.3
16 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 48.3
19 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA V 47.4
20 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 47.1
21 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 46.3
22 Gardiner Steven Whyalla SA 45.3
23 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 44.1
Target Rifle - C
1 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 49.1
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 48.4
3 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 47.2
4 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 46.5
5 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 46.4
6 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 46.3
7 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 46.2
8 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA 45.3
9 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 44.2
10 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 38.0
F Standard - A
1 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 60.5
2 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 59.2
2 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 59.2
2 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 59.2
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 58.5
6 Parker John Tumby Bay SA 58.3
7 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 55.4
F Standard - B
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 60.4
2 Richards-Mousley Thomas Phoenix Target SA 59.3
3 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 57.3
3 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V 57.3
5 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 57.2
6 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA V 56.1
7 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 54.3
8 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 53.1
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 60.7
1 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.7
3 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 60.5
4 Williamson David Moe City VIC 60.4
4 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 60.4
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 60.4
4 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.4
8 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 60.3
9 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 59.6
10 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.4
11 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 58.4
12 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA U 57.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 60.6
2 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 60.4
2 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 60.4
2 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 60.4
5 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA V 59.5
6 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 59.4
7 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 59.2
8 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 58.6
9 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 58.4
10 Binder Regan Loxton SA 58.2
11 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 57.4
12 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 57.2
13 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56.4

Match 15 - 600 M (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 50.6
2 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 50.6
3 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 50.6
4 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.6
5 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 50.5
6 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 50.2
7 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 50.2
8 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 50.2
9 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 49.6
10 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 49.6
11 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 49.6
12 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 49.5
13 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 49.5
14 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 49.5
15 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 49.4
16 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 49.4
17 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 49.4
18 Williamson Gwen Moe City VIC L 49.4
19 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 49.4
20 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 49.3
21 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 49.3
22 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 49.3
23 White Allen Loxton SA V 49.1
24 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 48.4
25 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 48.4
26 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 48.4
27 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 48.1
28 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 47.2
29 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 46.6
30 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 46.3
31 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 46.2
32 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 46.2
33 Hatton Ron Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 45.2
34 George Craig Kapunda SA 45.2
35 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 44.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 50.5
2 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA L 50.4
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 49.6
4 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 48.5
5 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 48.4
6 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 48.4
7 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 48.3
8 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 48.3
9 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 48.2
10 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 47.4
11 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 47.4
12 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 47.3
13 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 47.3
14 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 47.3
15 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 47.1
16 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA V 46.6
17 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 46.4
18 Smith John Whyalla SA V 46.2
19 Gardiner Steven Whyalla SA 45.3
20 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 45.0
21 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 44.1
22 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 43.1
23 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 41.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 46.2
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 46.1
3 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 45.5
4 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 45.1
5 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 44.3
6 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 43.1
7 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA 43.0
8 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 41.2
9 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 41.0
10 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 36.1
F Standard - A
1 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 57.5
2 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 57.4
3 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 57.0
4 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 55.2
5 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 55.2
6 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 55.1
7 Parker John Tumby Bay SA 53.3
F Standard - B
1 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA V 56.2
2 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 55.3
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 55.1
4 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V 54.1
5 Richards-Mousley Thomas Phoenix Target SA 53.2
6 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 51.2
7 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 51.0
8 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 46.0
F Open - FO
1 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.5
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.3
3 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 60.2
4 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.3
5 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 59.3
6 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 59.2
7 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 58.5
8 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 58.3
9 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 58.2
10 Williamson David Moe City VIC 57.2
11 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA U 56.2
12 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 56.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 58.6
2 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 58.3
3 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 58.1
4 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 57.4
5 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 57.4
6 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 57.3
6 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 57.3
8 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA V 57.1
9 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 56.3
10 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 56.3
11 Binder Regan Loxton SA 55.4
12 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 55.2
13 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 53.2

Match 14 - 600 M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 50.10
2 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 50.7
3 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 50.7
4 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 50.7
5 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 50.7
6 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 50.7
7 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 50.7
8 George Craig Kapunda SA 50.6
9 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 50.6
10 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 50.5
11 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 50.5
12 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 50.3
13 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 49.6
14 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 49.6
15 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 49.6
16 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 49.4
17 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 49.4
18 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 49.4
19 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 49.3
20 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 49.3
21 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 49.3
22 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 49.2
23 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 49.2
24 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 48.5
25 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 48.5
26 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 48.4
27 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 48.4
28 Williamson Gwen Moe City VIC L 48.4
29 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 48.3
30 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 47.6
31 White Allen Loxton SA V 47.5
32 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 47.3
33 Hatton Ron Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 47.3
34 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 47.2
35 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 47.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 49.6
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 49.5
3 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 49.5
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 49.5
5 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 49.4
6 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 49.2
7 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA V 48.4
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 48.4
9 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 48.3
10 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 48.3
11 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 48.0
12 Smith John Whyalla SA V 47.6
13 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 47.4
14 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 47.3
15 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 47.1
16 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA L 46.3
17 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 46.3
18 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 45.4
19 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 45.2
20 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 44.3
21 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 43.2
22 Gardiner Steven Whyalla SA 43.0
23 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 41.3
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 48.4
2 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 48.2
3 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 46.2
4 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 46.1
5 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 45.3
6 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 45.3
7 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 44.2
8 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 43.1
9 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA 41.1
10 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 41.0
F Standard - A
1 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 59.6
2 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 59.6
3 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 58.5
4 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 58.4
5 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 55.3
6 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 55.2
7 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 54.1
8 Parker John Tumby Bay SA 53.2
F Standard - B
1 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V 59.7
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 59.3
3 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA V 58.3
4 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 56.2
5 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 53.3
6 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 52.1
7 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 51.5
8 Richards-Mousley Thomas Phoenix Target SA 49.2
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 60.5
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.5
3 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 60.5
4 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 60.4
5 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA U 60.4
6 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.5
7 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 59.5
8 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 59.4
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 58.6
10 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 58.2
11 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 57.1
12 Williamson David Moe City VIC 55.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 60.6
2 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 60.4
3 Binder Regan Loxton SA 59.4
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 59.4
5 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 59.2
6 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 59.2
7 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 58.5
8 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 58.3
9 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA V 58.3
10 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 57.4
11 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 57.2
12 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 56.2
13 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55.0

Match 13 - Aggregate - Queens 1st Stage-The No.1DRA

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 150.18
2 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 150.15
3 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 150.13
4 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 149.18
5 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 149.13
6 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 148.18
7 Williamson Gwen Moe City VIC L 148.16
8 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 148.16
9 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 148.13
10 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 148.12
11 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 148.12
12 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 148.8
13 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 147.14
14 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 147.13
15 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 147.13
16 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 147.12
17 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 146.18
18 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 146.12
19 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 145.16
20 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 145.9
21 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 145.9
22 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 145.9
23 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 144.13
24 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 144.11
25 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 144.10
26 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 143.11
27 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 143.10
28 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 143.8
29 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 142.12
30 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 142.11
31 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 141.15
32 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 141.13
33 George Craig Kapunda SA 141.9
34 White Allen Loxton SA V 133.6
35 Hatton Ron Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 131.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 147.13
2 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 146.13
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 146.10
4 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA L 143.12
5 Smith John Whyalla SA V 143.12
6 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 142.12
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 142.12
8 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA V 142.9
9 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 142.9
10 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 142.8
11 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 141.13
12 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 141.10
13 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 141.8
14 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 141.6
15 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 141.6
16 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 140.10
17 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 140.8
18 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 140.7
19 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 139.6
20 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 138.8
21 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 136.3
22 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 131.7
23 Gardiner Steven Whyalla SA 131.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 138.5
2 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 135.7
3 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 135.6
4 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 135.3
5 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 134.7
6 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 132.5
7 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA 131.7
8 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 130.5
9 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 129.3
10 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 126.5
F Standard - A
1 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 176.11
2 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 176.10
3 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 176.9
4 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 175.6
5 Parker John Tumby Bay SA 172.10
6 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 171.12
7 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 166.11
8 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 165.9
F Standard - B
1 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V 171.9
2 Richards-Mousley Thomas Phoenix Target SA 169.10
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 169.8
4 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA V 167.11
5 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 166.12
6 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 163.7
7 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 161.7
8 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 151.3
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 180.19
2 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 178.17
3 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA U 178.15
4 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 178.12
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 177.15
6 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 177.15
7 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 176.13
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 176.10
9 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 174.15
10 Williamson David Moe City VIC 174.15
11 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 174.13
12 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 173.14
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 178.18
2 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 177.14
3 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 175.11
4 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 174.13
5 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 172.13
6 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 172.12
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 172.10
8 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 170.12
9 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA V 170.8
10 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 170.7
11 Binder Regan Loxton SA 169.6
12 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 167.5
13 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 165.7

Match 12 - 600 M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 50.7
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 50.6
2 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 50.6
4 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 50.5
4 Williamson Gwen Moe City VIC L 50.5
4 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 50.5
4 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 50.5
8 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 50.4
9 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 50.2
10 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 49.6
10 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 49.6
12 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 49.5
13 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 49.4
13 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 49.4
15 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 48.5
15 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 48.5
15 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 48.5
15 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 48.5
19 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 48.4
20 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 48.3
21 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 48.2
21 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 48.2
21 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 48.2
24 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 48.1
24 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 48.1
26 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 47.4
27 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 47.3
27 George Craig Kapunda SA 47.3
27 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 47.3
30 White Allen Loxton SA V 47.2
31 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 47.1
32 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 46.4
33 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 46.3
34 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 45.2
35 Hatton Ron Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 44.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 50.4
2 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 48.5
3 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 48.4
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 48.3
4 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA V 48.3
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 47.6
7 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA L 47.4
7 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 47.4
9 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 47.3
10 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 47.2
11 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 47.1
12 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 46.3
12 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 46.3
14 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 46.2
14 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 46.2
14 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 46.2
17 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 46.1
17 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 46.1
19 Smith John Whyalla SA V 45.4
20 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 45.3
21 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 45.2
22 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 45.1
23 Gardiner Steven Whyalla SA 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 49.4
2 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 44.1
2 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 44.1
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 44.1
2 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 44.1
6 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 43.2
7 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 43.1
8 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 43.0
9 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA 42.3
10 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 40.3
F Standard - A
1 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 59.6
2 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 59.1
3 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 58.4
3 Parker John Tumby Bay SA 58.4
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 58.3
6 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 57.0
7 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 56.6
8 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 54.4
F Standard - B
1 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 56.4
2 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V 56.1
3 Richards-Mousley Thomas Phoenix Target SA 55.3
4 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 55.1
5 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA V 51.1
6 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 50.2
7 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 49.1
7 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.8
2 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 60.7
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 60.2
4 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 59.4
4 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 59.4
6 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 59.3
7 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA U 58.3
8 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 57.4
8 Williamson David Moe City VIC 57.4
10 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 57.3
10 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 57.3
12 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.5
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 59.4
3 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 58.4
4 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 58.3
5 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 57.4
6 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 57.3
7 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 56.3
8 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 56.1
9 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA V 55.2
9 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 55.2
11 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 54.3
12 Binder Regan Loxton SA 54.1
13 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 54.0

Match 11 - 500M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 50.8
2 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.7
2 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 50.7
2 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 50.7
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 50.6
5 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 50.6
7 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 50.5
7 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 50.5
9 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 50.4
9 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 50.4
9 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 50.4
9 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 50.4
9 George Craig Kapunda SA 50.4
14 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 50.3
15 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 50.2
16 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 49.6
16 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 49.6
18 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 49.4
18 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 49.4
20 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 49.3
21 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 49.2
22 Williamson Gwen Moe City VIC L 48.5
22 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 48.5
22 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 48.5
22 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 48.5
26 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 48.4
26 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 48.4
28 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 48.3
28 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 48.3
30 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 48.2
31 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 47.6
31 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 47.6
33 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 47.5
34 White Allen Loxton SA V 46.3
35 Hatton Ron Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 44.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Smith John Whyalla SA V 50.5
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 50.5
3 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA L 50.3
4 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 49.5
5 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 49.4
6 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 49.3
7 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 48.6
8 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 48.4
8 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 48.4
10 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 48.3
10 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 48.3
12 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 48.2
13 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 47.4
13 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 47.4
13 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 47.4
16 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 47.3
16 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA V 47.3
18 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 47.2
19 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 47.0
20 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 46.3
20 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 46.3
22 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 46.2
23 Gardiner Steven Whyalla SA 44.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 50.5
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 48.4
3 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA 46.3
4 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 46.2
5 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 46.1
5 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 46.1
7 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 45.2
8 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 45.1
9 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 44.2
10 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 44.1
F Standard - A
1 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 59.4
2 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 58.4
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 58.3
4 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 57.4
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 57.4
6 Parker John Tumby Bay SA 55.1
7 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 54.3
8 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V 58.5
2 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 57.4
2 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA V 57.4
4 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 56.5
5 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 56.4
6 Richards-Mousley Thomas Phoenix Target SA 56.2
7 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 55.1
8 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 50.1
F Open - FO
1 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.5
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.5
3 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA U 60.3
4 Williamson David Moe City VIC 59.7
5 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 59.5
6 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 59.3
7 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 58.6
8 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 58.5
8 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 58.5
10 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 58.4
11 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 58.3
12 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 57.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 60.4
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 59.6
3 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 59.4
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.3
4 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 59.3
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 58.4
7 Binder Regan Loxton SA 58.3
8 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA V 58.2
8 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 58.2
10 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 56.4
11 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 56.3
12 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56.2
13 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 54.4

Match 10 - 300M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 50.7
2 Williamson Gwen Moe City VIC L 50.6
2 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 50.6
2 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 50.6
5 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 50.5
5 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 50.5
7 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 50.4
7 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 50.4
7 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 50.4
7 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 50.4
7 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 50.4
12 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 50.3
12 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 50.3
14 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 50.1
15 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 49.8
16 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 49.5
16 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 49.5
18 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 49.4
19 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 49.3
20 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 48.4
20 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 48.4
22 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 48.3
22 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 48.3
24 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 48.2
25 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 47.7
26 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 47.5
27 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 47.4
28 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 47.3
28 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 47.3
30 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 46.5
31 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 46.2
32 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44.4
33 George Craig Kapunda SA 44.2
34 Hatton Ron Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 43.1
35 White Allen Loxton SA V 40.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 49.4
2 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 48.6
3 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 48.4
4 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 48.3
4 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 48.3
4 Smith John Whyalla SA V 48.3
7 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 48.2
7 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 48.2
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 48.2
10 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 47.5
11 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 47.3
11 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA V 47.3
13 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 47.2
14 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 47.1
15 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 47.0
16 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA L 46.5
16 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 46.5
18 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 46.3
18 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 46.3
20 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 44.1
21 Gardiner Steven Whyalla SA 43.2
22 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 43.1
23 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 40.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 47.2
2 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 47.1
3 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 44.2
4 Henderson Geoff Phoenix Target SA 43.1
5 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 43.0
6 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 42.3
7 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 42.2
7 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 42.2
9 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 40.1
10 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 39.0
F Standard - A
1 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 60.5
2 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 60.4
3 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 60.3
4 Parker John Tumby Bay SA 59.5
5 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 59.1
6 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 58.3
7 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 56.2
8 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 55.3
F Standard - B
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 59.6
1 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA V 59.6
3 Richards-Mousley Thomas Phoenix Target SA 58.5
4 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V 57.3
5 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 56.2
6 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 56.1
7 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 54.3
8 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 52.1
F Open - FO
1 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA U 60.9
2 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.8
3 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 60.6
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.6
3 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.6
6 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 60.5
6 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 60.5
8 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 59.7
9 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 59.4
10 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 58.5
11 Williamson David Moe City VIC 58.4
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 58.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 60.8
2 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 60.5
3 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 59.6
3 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 59.6
5 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 58.7
6 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 58.5
7 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 57.7
8 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA V 57.4
9 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 57.3
10 Binder Regan Loxton SA 57.2
11 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 57.1
12 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 55.3
13 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 55.0

Match 9 - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 298.40
2 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 297.35
3 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 297.31
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 297.28
5 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 296.28
6 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 296.25
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 296.24
8 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 295.31
9 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 295.30
10 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 293.32
11 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 293.30
12 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 293.27
13 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 292.21
14 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 290.27
15 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 290.25
16 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 290.24
17 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 288.32
18 White Allen Loxton SA V 285.21
19 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 285.19
20 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 285.16
21 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 283.19
22 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 282.20
23 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 269.16
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 290.18
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 289.18
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 287.19
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 284.14
5 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 283.20
6 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 282.20
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 280.19
8 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 275.15
9 Smith John Whyalla SA V 274.14
10 Bourke Matthew Wallaroo SA 270.18
11 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 268.14
12 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 258.10
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 275.14
2 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 268.12
3 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 265.14
4 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 261.5
5 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 259.11
6 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 248.8
F Standard - A
1 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 341.15
2 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 340.16
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 334.11
4 Parker John Tumby Bay SA 329.11
F Standard - B
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 338.18
2 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 331.7
3 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 327.9
4 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 320.10
5 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 316.9
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 358.39
2 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 354.29
3 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 352.27
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 349.26
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 348.25
6 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 340.19
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 353.26
2 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 348.18
3 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 346.18
4 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 342.20
5 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 341.17
6 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 338.13
7 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 337.12
8 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 332.16
9 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 331.13
10 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 331.8

Match 8 - Aggregate - Day two Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 149.21
2 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 149.15
3 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 149.14
4 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 149.13
5 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 148.20
6 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 148.17
7 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 148.14
8 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 148.12
9 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 147.18
10 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.15
11 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 146.15
12 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 146.12
13 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 146.12
14 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 146.8
15 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 145.12
16 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.15
17 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 144.14
18 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 144.13
19 White Allen Loxton SA V 144.10
20 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 143.11
21 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 142.11
22 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 140.10
23 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 131.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 145.11
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 145.11
3 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 145.9
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 143.11
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 141.10
6 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 141.5
7 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 140.9
8 Smith John Whyalla SA V 139.11
9 Bourke Matthew Wallaroo SA 137.8
10 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 137.6
11 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 134.10
12 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 122.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 136.10
2 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 136.6
3 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 135.7
4 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 131.4
5 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 126.7
6 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 123.7
F Standard - A
1 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 172.6
2 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 168.6
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 167.6
4 Parker John Tumby Bay SA 162.4
F Standard - B
1 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 169.3
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 168.6
3 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 163.2
4 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 161.6
5 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 157.5
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 180.17
2 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 179.14
3 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 176.11
4 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 174.13
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 172.8
6 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 169.11
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 179.14
2 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 172.9
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 171.7
4 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 170.11
5 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 170.6
6 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 170.4
7 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 168.9
8 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 168.5
9 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 166.8
10 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 165.5

Match 7 - 800 M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 50.7
1 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 50.7
1 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 50.7
4 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 50.5
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 50.4
6 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 49.6
7 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 49.5
7 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 49.5
9 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 49.4
9 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 49.4
9 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 49.4
12 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 49.3
13 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 49.2
14 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 48.5
14 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 48.5
16 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 48.3
16 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 48.3
16 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 48.3
19 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 47.5
20 White Allen Loxton SA V 47.1
21 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 45.2
22 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 44.2
23 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 41.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 50.7
2 Smith John Whyalla SA V 47.5
3 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 47.4
4 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 47.3
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 45.3
5 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 45.3
7 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 45.1
7 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 45.1
9 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 44.1
10 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 43.4
11 Bourke Matthew Wallaroo SA 43.2
12 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 34.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 45.3
2 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 43.2
3 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 43.1
4 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 42.4
5 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 41.2
6 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 35.1
F Standard - A
1 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 55.1
1 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 55.1
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 54.1
4 Parker John Tumby Bay SA 50.0
F Standard - B
1 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 57.2
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 55.3
3 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 52.1
4 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 51.0
5 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 50.0
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.5
2 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 59.3
3 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 58.2
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 57.4
4 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 57.4
6 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 56.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 59.4
2 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 59.2
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55.1
4 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 54.2
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54.2
4 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 54.2
4 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 54.2
8 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 54.0
9 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 51.2
10 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 49.2

Match 6 - 700 M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 50.9
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 50.8
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 50.7
3 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 50.7
5 White Allen Loxton SA V 50.5
5 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 50.5
5 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 50.5
5 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.5
5 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 50.5
5 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 50.5
5 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 50.5
12 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 50.4
12 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 50.4
14 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 49.5
15 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 49.4
16 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 49.3
17 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 48.6
17 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 48.6
19 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 48.4
20 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 48.3
21 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 47.3
22 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 46.2
23 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 41.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 50.4
2 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 50.3
3 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 49.5
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 49.5
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 48.4
5 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 48.4
7 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 48.3
8 Bourke Matthew Wallaroo SA 48.2
9 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 47.4
9 Smith John Whyalla SA V 47.4
11 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 47.2
12 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 45.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 49.1
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 48.4
3 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 47.2
4 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 45.1
5 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 43.4
6 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 42.3
F Standard - A
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 60.4
2 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 59.4
3 Parker John Tumby Bay SA 56.2
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 56.2
F Standard - B
1 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 58.5
2 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 58.1
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 56.1
4 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 55.1
5 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 54.3
F Open - FO
1 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 60.8
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.7
2 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 60.7
4 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.6
5 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 59.4
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 58.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 60.7
2 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 60.3
3 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 59.5
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 59.2
5 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 57.4
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 57.2
7 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 57.1
8 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 57.0
9 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 56.5
10 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56.1

Match 5 - 600 M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 50.9
2 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 50.7
2 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 50.7
4 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 50.6
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 50.6
6 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 50.5
6 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 50.5
8 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 50.3
9 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 49.7
10 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 49.6
11 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 49.5
12 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 49.4
12 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 49.4
14 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 49.1
15 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 48.5
16 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 48.4
17 White Allen Loxton SA V 47.4
17 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 47.4
19 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 47.3
19 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 47.3
21 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 46.5
22 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 46.1
23 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 44.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 49.5
2 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 49.2
3 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 49.1
4 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 48.3
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 48.3
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 48.2
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 47.1
8 Bourke Matthew Wallaroo SA 46.4
9 Smith John Whyalla SA V 45.2
10 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 45.1
11 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 43.1
12 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 41.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 49.3
2 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 47.4
3 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 46.1
4 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 43.2
5 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 42.2
6 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 37.1
F Standard - A
1 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 58.1
2 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 56.3
3 Parker John Tumby Bay SA 56.2
4 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 58.1
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 57.2
3 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 54.0
4 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 52.1
5 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 51.1
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.5
2 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 60.3
3 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.1
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 57.1
5 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 56.4
6 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 54.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 60.3
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 60.3
3 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 59.5
4 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 59.2
5 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 57.4
6 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 57.3
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 57.3
6 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 57.3
9 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 57.2
10 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 55.1

Match 4 - Aggregate - Hunt Day One Aggregate- Freebairn Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 150.12
2 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 149.19
3 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 149.15
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 149.14
5 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 149.10
6 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 148.17
7 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.16
8 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 147.15
9 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 147.13
10 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 147.12
11 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 146.15
12 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 146.13
13 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 146.13
14 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 145.18
15 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 145.15
16 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 145.9
17 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.17
18 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 144.10
19 White Allen Loxton SA V 141.11
20 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 141.8
21 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 140.4
22 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 138.7
23 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 138.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 145.9
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 144.8
3 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 144.7
4 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 143.11
5 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 143.9
6 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 141.10
7 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 138.9
8 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 136.3
9 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 135.8
10 Smith John Whyalla SA V 135.3
11 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 134.4
12 Bourke Matthew Wallaroo SA 133.10
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 140.7
2 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 133.4
3 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 132.6
4 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 130.1
5 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 129.4
6 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 125.1
F Standard - A
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 172.10
2 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 169.9
3 Parker John Tumby Bay SA 167.7
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 167.5
F Standard - B
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 170.12
2 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 164.7
3 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 162.4
4 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 159.4
5 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 159.4
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 178.22
2 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 178.14
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 177.18
4 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 175.15
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 172.14
6 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 171.8
F/TR - FTR
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 177.11
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 174.12
3 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 174.9
4 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 172.9
5 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 171.11
6 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 171.4
7 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 168.9
8 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 166.8
9 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 164.7
10 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 163.3

Match 3 - 600 M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.6
2 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 50.5
3 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 50.4
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 50.3
5 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 49.5
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 49.4
7 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 49.3
7 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 49.3
7 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 49.3
10 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 48.5
11 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 48.3
11 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 48.3
13 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 48.2
13 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 48.2
15 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 47.6
16 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 47.3
16 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 47.3
18 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 47.2
18 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 47.2
20 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 47.1
21 White Allen Loxton SA V 46.2
21 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 46.2
23 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 45.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 49.3
2 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 48.4
3 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 48.3
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 48.2
5 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 47.3
5 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 47.3
7 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 47.1
8 Bourke Matthew Wallaroo SA 46.4
9 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 44.2
10 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 44.1
11 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 44.0
12 Smith John Whyalla SA V 41.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 45.1
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 44.1
3 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 42.0
3 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 42.0
5 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 41.0
6 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 39.0
F Standard - A
1 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 56.2
2 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 55.3
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 55.2
4 Parker John Tumby Bay SA 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 58.4
2 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 54.3
3 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 53.1
4 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 51.1
5 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 50.2
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.7
2 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 59.3
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 58.6
4 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 56.5
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54.5
6 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 53.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 58.3
2 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 57.4
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 57.3
4 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 56.2
5 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56.1
6 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 56.0
7 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 55.2
8 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 54.2
9 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 53.1
10 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 52.2

Match 2 - 500 M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 50.9
2 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 50.6
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 50.5
3 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 50.5
5 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 50.3
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 50.3
7 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 49.6
7 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 49.6
9 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 49.5
10 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 49.4
10 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 49.4
10 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 49.4
10 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 49.4
14 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 48.6
14 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 48.6
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 48.4
17 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 48.3
18 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 48.2
19 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 48.1
20 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 47.2
21 White Allen Loxton SA V 46.3
22 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 46.1
23 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Smith John Whyalla SA V 49.1
2 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 48.5
3 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 48.3
4 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 47.4
5 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 47.3
6 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 47.0
7 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 46.4
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 46.3
9 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 46.2
10 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 46.1
11 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 45.3
12 Bourke Matthew Wallaroo SA 41.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 47.2
2 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 47.1
3 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 46.3
4 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 46.2
5 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 42.1
5 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 42.1
F Standard - A
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 58.3
2 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 57.4
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 56.2
4 Parker John Tumby Bay SA 55.1
F Standard - B
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 56.3
2 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 56.2
3 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 55.2
4 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 54.1
4 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 54.1
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.9
2 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 60.7
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 59.6
4 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.4
4 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 59.4
6 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 59.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 60.3
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 59.4
2 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 59.4
4 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 58.2
5 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 57.3
6 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 56.4
7 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 56.3
8 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 56.2
9 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56.0
10 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54.1

Match 1 - 300 M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 50.8
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 50.7
2 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 50.7
2 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.7
2 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 50.7
2 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 50.7
7 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 50.6
7 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 50.6
7 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 50.6
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 50.6
11 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 50.5
12 White Allen Loxton SA V 49.6
13 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 49.5
13 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 49.5
13 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 49.5
16 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 49.3
17 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 48.7
18 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 48.3
18 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 48.3
20 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 47.4
21 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 47.2
22 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 46.3
23 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 44.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 50.4
2 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 50.2
3 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 49.4
4 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 48.5
5 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 48.2
6 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 47.4
7 Bourke Matthew Wallaroo SA 46.5
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 46.3
9 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 45.2
9 Smith John Whyalla SA V 45.2
11 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 44.2
12 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 44.0
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 50.3
2 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 46.0
3 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45.2
4 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 44.4
5 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 42.2
6 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 39.0
F Standard - A
1 Parker John Tumby Bay SA 59.5
2 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 59.4
3 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 56.3
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 56.1
F Standard - B
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 56.5
2 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 56.3
3 Haythorpe T Phoenix Tas 56.0
4 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V SV 54.2
5 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 51.1
F Open - FO
1 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 60.7
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 60.6
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.6
4 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.5
5 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 59.4
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 59.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 60.6
2 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 60.5
3 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 59.3
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 58.4
4 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 58.4
6 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 58.3
7 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 57.5
8 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 57.3
9 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 57.2
10 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 51.2