SARA Queens 2019 Results

Match 46 - Aggregate - Grand Agg Hunt and Queens F Class 2019

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 932.56
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 929.66
3 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 927.65
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 925.41
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 905.52
6 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 877.35
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA V 924.55
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 916.44
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 897.48
4 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 858.37
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 956.103
2 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 946.74
3 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA PP 942.89
4 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 942.76
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 941.72
6 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 939.73
7 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 922.62
8 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V 903.48
F/TR - FTR
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA V 938.77
2 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 932.52
3 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 925.56
4 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 922.72
5 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 915.58
6 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 907.50
7 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 900.44
8 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA V 881.42

Match 45 - Aggregate - SARA Queens Agg F Class 2019

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA U J 582.41
2 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 581.41
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 581.33
4 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 580.37
5 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 575.36
6 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 575.28
7 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 574.37
8 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 574.35
9 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 569.31
10 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC V 561.28
11 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 557.20
12 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 542.16
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA V 576.29
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 574.27
3 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 572.26
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 565.32
5 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J T 551.22
6 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 533.25
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 597.55
2 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 593.48
3 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 592.52
4 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 591.55
5 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 588.52
6 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 588.42
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 587.47
8 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA PP 586.52
9 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 586.49
10 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 585.38
11 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 584.47
12 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 576.37
13 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 573.36
14 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW L U J 569.29
15 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V 567.30
16 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 557.29
17 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT L U J 552.31
F/TR - FTR
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA V 586.43
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 585.36
3 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 584.25
4 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA U J 583.47
5 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 582.37
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 577.38
7 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 575.35
8 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 574.29
9 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 573.34
10 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 569.33
11 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 568.30
12 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 564.26
13 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC U J 560.19
14 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA V 554.26
15 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC U J 540.26
16 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 530.13

Match 44 - Aggregate - Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA U J 118.7
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 115.9
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 115.6
4 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 114.10
5 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 114.4
6 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 113.7
7 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 112.3
8 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 112.3
9 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC V 111.2
10 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 110.4
11 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 110.1
12 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 109.5
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA V 117.6
2 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L J 117.5
3 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 115.6
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 112.6
5 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 112.1
6 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J T 107.4
7 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 92.4
F Open - FO
1 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 119.13
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 119.12
3 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA PP 119.11
4 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 119.8
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 118.6
6 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 117.10
7 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW L U J 117.5
8 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 117.3
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 116.9
10 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 116.8
11 Ziersch Flynn Kapunda SA U J 116.7
12 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 115.6
13 Ziersch Jerome Kapunda SA 115.4
14 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 114.8
15 Ziersch Cohen Kapunda SA J 114.4
16 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 112.6
17 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 111.7
18 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT L U J 110.6
19 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V 109.3
20 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 108.6
F/TR - FTR
1 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA U J 119.11
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 117.6
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 116.11
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 116.5
5 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 116.5
6 Bell William Castlemaine VIC U J 115.5
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 114.7
8 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA V 114.5
9 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 113.5
10 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 113.3
11 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC U J 112.5
12 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 111.3
13 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 109.5
14 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 109.5
15 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 109.3
16 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC U J 108.2
17 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA V 101.2

Match 43 - 900 Meters F - Day 3 900 F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA 666666X566 U J 59.1
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5X65556XX6 V 56.3
3 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA XXX65X4565 55.4
4 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA X6555X55X6 V 55.3
5 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 66X6X55564 L U J 55.2
6 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 6564566656 V 55.0
7 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 6566655556 V 55.0
8 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 64566X645X V SV 54.2
9 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA X656665446 V 54.1
10 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA X555656655 54.1
11 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 5556555466 52.0
12 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 65X43X5555 V 50.2
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA 665XX56X66 V 58.3
2 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 6666566665 V SV 58.0
3 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666X56556X L J 57.2
4 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 666X665654 V L 56.1
5 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 666655544X L 53.1
6 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X55565445 U J T 50.1
7 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 2425222465 34.0
F Open - FO
1 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6X66X6X V SV 60.5
2 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 6XXXX66X66 60.5
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X6XXX6X5 59.5
4 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA X666X5X666 PP 59.3
5 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 666X6X6X65 59.3
6 Ziersch Cohen Kapunda SA X65666666X J 59.2
7 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666X6666X5 59.2
8 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6666666566 V SV 59.0
9 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X66XX65566 V 58.3
10 Ziersch Flynn Kapunda SA 6X666X5X56 U J 58.3
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66X566XX65 V SV 58.3
12 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 65X6566666 L U J 58.1
13 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5565X6666X U J 57.2
14 Ziersch Jerome Kapunda SA 666656556X 57.1
15 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 56XX6X554X 55.4
16 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4X6X65556X L U J 55.3
17 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW X665X46555 54.2
18 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 44565X55X5 51.2
19 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 5555555556 V 51.0
20 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 365545X45X 49.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA 656X6XXX66 U J 59.4
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 66X655X66X 58.3
3 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X6X66X646 58.3
4 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 6X56666665 58.1
5 Bell William Castlemaine VIC 6565XX6X65 U J 57.3
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 65XX6X55X5 V 56.4
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5X6X665X54 55.3
8 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC X655X5X555 U J 54.3
9 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 56655X5556 V 54.1
10 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 64X6655565 V 54.1
11 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 6X54666555 54.1
12 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 5556656556 54.0
13 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA X645654655 V 52.1
14 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5565555555 V 51.0
15 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 5565555446 50.0
16 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 4546354XX6 U J 49.2
17 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 6644543555 V 47.0

Match 42 - 800 Meters Day 3 F - 800 Mtrs F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 6XXX6XX66X V 60.6
2 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 6666XX666X 60.3
3 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA X65XXX6X6X U J 59.6
4 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6X66XXX5X V 59.6
5 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 66XXXX6X5X 59.6
6 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 66X6X6X665 V 59.3
7 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW X6X5XX56X6 L U J 58.5
8 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 66655XX666 V 58.2
9 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 6X65566666 58.1
10 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 6566666565 V 57.0
11 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 4665X666X5 V 56.2
12 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 56X5566X65 V SV 56.2
F Standard - B
1 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X666X6X66 L J 60.3
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X6X56XX66X V L 59.5
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA XXXXX66656 L 59.5
4 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA X66X56666X V 59.3
5 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 5XXXX66566 58.4
6 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 566X6655XX U J T 57.3
7 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 566566X545 V SV 54.1
F Open - FO
1 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA XXXXXXX6X6 PP 60.8
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXXX6XXX6 60.7
3 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX6X666X6X 60.5
4 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 66XXXXX666 60.5
5 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA XXXXXXX5X6 59.8
6 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXX566XXXX V 59.7
7 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 66665XXX6X 59.4
8 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT X566XX6X66 59.4
9 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5XX66X6X66 59.4
10 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW X665XXX666 L U J 59.4
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6556XXXXX6 V SV 58.5
12 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW XX6655X66X 58.4
13 Ziersch Flynn Kapunda SA 6X666X5X5X U J 58.4
14 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6X6565X U J 58.4
15 Ziersch Jerome Kapunda SA 65X6665X6X 58.3
16 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 656XXX5666 V SV 58.3
17 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 665XX6X665 V 58.3
18 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXX55646 V SV 56.4
19 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT X66554XX56 L U J 55.3
20 Ziersch Cohen Kapunda SA X556X56655 J 55.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6XXXX66XXX V 60.7
2 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA 6XXXXXXX66 U J 60.7
3 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA X66X6666XX V 60.4
4 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA X66X6XX5X6 59.5
5 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6656XX66XX 59.4
6 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 6XX666X65X V 59.4
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X66X56666X 59.3
8 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 666566XXX6 59.3
9 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 6656666666 U J 59.0
10 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6XXX56X6X5 V 58.5
11 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA XX5X5666X6 58.4
12 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC 5XX5666666 U J 58.2
13 Bell William Castlemaine VIC 666656XX56 U J 58.2
14 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X665X66656 58.2
15 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 566X55X666 V 57.2
16 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 6666X556X5 57.2
17 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 5464X66X56 V 54.2

Match 41 - Aggregate - Day 2 Queens Agg F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 204.11
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 203.15
3 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 203.12
4 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 202.16
5 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 202.11
6 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 201.15
7 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 200.17
8 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA U J 199.9
9 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 198.14
10 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC V 195.8
11 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 192.3
12 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 191.6
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA V 204.11
2 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 201.11
3 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 200.7
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 198.11
5 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L J 195.10
6 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J T 195.8
7 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 188.11
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 210.21
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 208.18
3 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 207.21
4 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 207.16
5 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 206.16
6 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 205.18
7 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 205.16
8 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 205.15
9 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 205.12
10 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 204.16
11 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V 201.14
12 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 199.10
13 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA PP 198.16
14 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 198.14
15 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW L U J 195.8
16 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 192.9
17 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT L U J 187.9
F/TR - FTR
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA V 207.16
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 206.16
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 206.12
4 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 205.10
5 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 204.18
6 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA U J 204.18
7 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 203.14
8 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 203.12
9 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 203.6
10 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 202.12
11 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 200.14
12 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 200.9
13 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA V 198.10
14 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC U J 190.4
15 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 189.4
16 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC U J 184.11

Match 40 - 800 Meters Day 2 F - Day 2 800 Mtrs F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 66655XXXXX V 58.5
2 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 6656XX5X66 V 58.3
3 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 656XX66665 L U J 58.2
4 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 65XXX66555 56.3
5 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 56X6656565 V 56.1
6 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 6X65666X35 55.2
7 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA XX56X64555 V 54.3
8 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA X55X555656 U J 54.2
9 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5456555666 V 53.0
10 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 55X56553X5 V SV 51.2
11 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 6542566665 V 51.0
13 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 6554665554 51.0
F Standard - B
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6656666X66 V L 59.1
2 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 5X66XXX656 V SV 58.4
3 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65XX5666X6 U J T 58.3
4 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA 5666X66665 V 58.1
5 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 665556X6XX L J 57.3
6 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 565X5X6656 L 56.2
7 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 56346X655X 52.2
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X6X6XX6XX 60.6
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X666XX65X6 V SV 59.4
3 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 55X6XX66X6 58.4
4 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56XX66X6X5 58.4
5 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXX66X655 V 58.4
6 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA X66X65566X 58.3
7 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6666665566 58.0
8 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6X5665X665 V SV 57.2
9 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 6655X5XXX5 56.4
10 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA X5555X6X66 56.3
11 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW X6656655X5 V 56.2
12 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA 4555XXX666 PP 55.3
13 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555X6665X5 55.2
14 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 66446X5X5X L U J 54.3
15 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6646555665 V SV 54.0
16 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445X654456 U J 49.1
17 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5544463655 L U J 47.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X6X66X66XX 60.5
2 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 6666X66666 60.1
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666X6665XX 59.3
4 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA X5XX66XXX5 58.6
5 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 6X65X65XXX V 58.5
6 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 5566X6X666 V 58.2
7 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 6656XX655X 57.3
8 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA 656X6XX565 U J 57.3
9 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5666XXX655 57.3
10 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5666X56665 V 57.1
11 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 5665665666 V 57.0
12 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 6XXX5X5565 V 56.4
13 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 5566556X66 V 56.1
14 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC 55366655X5 U J 52.1
15 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 5654X64655 52.1
16 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 435533X356 U J 43.1

Match 39 - 700 Meters F - 700 Mts F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XXX665XX V 59.5
2 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 66566X66XX V 59.3
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA X666XXX55X V 58.5
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XXX66655X V 58.4
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 66XX6XX655 V SV 58.4
6 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA 66656X6566 U J 58.1
7 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 6X655X5X66 57.3
8 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 656X64566X V 56.2
9 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 6X66646X55 V 56.2
10 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA XXX555X655 55.4
11 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 665655555X 54.1
12 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 565556X655 L U J 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X666X66X66 V L 60.3
2 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6XXXX6665X L 59.5
3 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55XX566XX6 U J T 57.4
4 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA 66XX5X6466 V 57.3
5 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 566X55XX63 L J 54.3
6 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 63555666X6 V SV 54.1
7 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 6X6X544553 50.2
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXXX666X6X 60.6
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X66XX66XX6 V SV 60.5
3 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 6X5XXXXXXX 59.8
4 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6XXXXXXX5 59.8
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X56X6XX6X 59.5
6 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC X5X66XX6X6 V SV 59.5
7 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA X566X6X66X 59.4
8 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656XX6666X U J 59.3
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X56X665 V SV 58.4
10 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 65X6XX6656 58.3
11 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 6X5X665666 58.2
12 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 4666XX6665 V 57.2
13 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66455X66X6 V 56.2
14 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 66X655X556 L U J 56.2
15 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X66664566 56.1
16 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA 55545XXXXX PP 54.5
18 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4255XX6666 L U J 52.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 666XX6666X V 60.3
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 666X66XX66 60.3
3 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA 6XXX656XXX U J 59.6
4 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA X666XX5X6X V 59.5
5 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 6XXX666X56 59.4
6 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 656666X66X 59.2
7 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 56XX6XX6X5 V 58.5
8 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 5X65666XXX V 58.4
9 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 665X56X6X6 V 58.3
10 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX6X566655 57.3
11 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC X6566X54X5 U J 55.3
12 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 3565666X6X 55.2
13 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 46XX655566 55.2
14 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 4564X6X665 V 54.2
15 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC 665465X555 U J 53.1
16 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA X565556555 53.1

Match 38 - 600 Meters Day 2 F - 600 Mtrs F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA X66XXXXXXXXX66X 90.11
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X6666X666XXX6X V 90.6
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 666X6X666XXX666 V 90.5
4 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA X6X6X6XX6XXXXX5 89.10
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA X6XX65X6X6XX66X V SV 89.8
6 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 66XXX6X6XX566X6 V 89.7
7 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA X6566X5XX6XXXXX V 88.9
8 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 66655XX66X6X6XX V 88.6
9 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA 556666X656XXXXX U J 87.6
10 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 666XX6X6X5X655X V 87.6
11 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT X66666X55X6X5X5 86.5
12 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 666555556555565 L U J 80.0
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA 65X6XX6X6666XXX V 89.7
2 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 66X6566XXX6X66X V SV 89.6
3 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 6X66X55XXX65XX5 86.7
4 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65XX6X66X556555 L J 84.4
5 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA X65X55566X6555X L 83.4
6 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 555X556X556565X V L 81.3
7 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 565565X65465565 U J T 80.1
F Open - FO
1 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XXXX6XXXXXXXX 90.12
2 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XX6XXXXXX66XX6 V 90.10
3 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW X6XXXXX6XX6X6X6 90.10
4 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6XXXX66XXX66 U J 90.10
5 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X6XXX6XXXXX666 90.9
6 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6XX6666XXX6X6X 90.8
7 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 666X66X6X6X6XXX 90.7
8 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 666666XXXXX6XX6 90.7
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XXX6X66X65X6XXX V SV 89.9
10 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC XX5XXXXX6X6X666 V SV 89.9
11 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA X66XXX665X6XX6X PP 89.8
12 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 666XX66XX65X66X 89.6
13 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 5665XX6XXXXXXXX V 88.10
14 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X6XXX6X6655X6 L U J 88.7
15 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X565X665XX66XX6 V SV 87.6
16 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW X55655665666XX6 L U J 85.3
17 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 0456X666X6XXXX6 81.6
F/TR - FTR
1 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6XX6XXX666XXXX 90.10
2 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA X6XXX66XX66XXX6 V 90.9
3 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 6X6666XX6666XX6 90.5
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 6X66X5XX6XXXXX6 V 89.9
5 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA 6XXXX6XXXX6556X U J 88.9
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X466XXXX6X6XXX6 88.9
7 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6XX6XX6X656XX65 V 88.7
8 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5X5X6X6X66X666X V 88.6
9 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA X66X666656X566X V 88.4
10 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 6666X565666XX66 88.3
11 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 6XX65XX656X5XXX 87.8
12 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 4XX65XXX5XX6666 U J 86.7
13 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA X566656X65X5X66 V 86.4
14 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X66X56X666X6555 86.4
15 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC 566X6665X565656 U J 85.2
16 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 5665565655X4545 78.1

Match 37 - Aggregate - Queens Day 1 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 267.20
2 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA U J 265.25
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 263.17
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 263.11
5 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 262.16
6 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 261.17
7 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 261.13
8 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 259.19
9 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 259.10
10 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC V 255.18
11 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 252.10
12 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 241.9
F Standard - B
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 259.14
1 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 259.14
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 255.15
4 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA V 255.12
5 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 253.10
6 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J T 249.10
F Open - FO
1 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA PP 269.25
2 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 269.22
3 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 269.22
4 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 268.26
5 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 268.22
6 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 267.27
7 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 267.26
8 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 267.25
9 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 266.25
10 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 263.21
11 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 263.19
12 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 263.17
13 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 258.17
14 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW L U J 257.16
15 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 257.14
16 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V 257.13
17 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT L U J 255.16
F/TR - FTR
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA V 265.22
2 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 265.16
3 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 265.14
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 262.18
5 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA U J 260.18
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 260.14
7 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 259.16
8 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 259.16
9 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 258.15
10 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC U J 258.10
11 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 257.15
12 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA V 255.14
13 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 253.11
14 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 249.10
15 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC U J 248.13
16 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 230.6

Match 36 - 2nd 600 Meters Day 1 F - 2nd 600 Day 1 F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA X66XXX66XX6X66X V 90.8
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XXX66X6XXXX666 V 90.8
3 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA XXX6X6X6666XX66 V 90.7
4 Freebairn James Balaklava SA XX6X6X6XX666X66 V SV 90.7
5 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 6XX6666X6XXX656 89.6
6 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XXX66X66X5666 V 89.5
7 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA 656666XXX66XX5X U J 88.6
8 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 6666666X66655XX 88.3
9 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 6566X65X66XX566 V 87.4
10 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 45XX66X6X6X4656 V 84.5
11 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 5556565XX655666 L U J 83.2
12 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 56565X6X6555545 80.2
F Standard - B
1 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW X6XX665556XX6X6 V SV 87.6
2 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 65665665X5XXX66 86.4
3 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD XX56665X665565X V L 85.4
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA XX645665XX555X6 L 83.5
5 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT X565555655X55XX U J T 81.4
6 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA X5555565X655XX5 V 81.4
F Open - FO
1 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X6XXXXXXXXXX6 V 90.11
2 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 66XXXXXX6XX6X66 90.9
3 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA XXX6666XX66X6XX 90.8
4 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA XXX6X666X66XX66 PP 90.7
5 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66666X6X666XX6X 90.5
6 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXXXX66566XXXXX 89.10
7 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 6X6XXX5X6X6X66X 89.8
8 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXX6666X6X65XX V SV 89.7
9 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 656XX66XX6XX6X6 89.7
10 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X5X666XXX6X6X66 V SV 89.7
11 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA X6666X65666X6XX 89.5
12 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6566XXX6X6XXXX5 L U J 88.8
13 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566XXXX656X6X66 U J 88.6
14 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW X6565XX56X566XX V 86.6
15 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6XXX66XX65654X6 V SV 86.6
16 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5X5565666XX665X L U J 85.4
17 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 556X66X55X665X6 85.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA X6X666X6XXX666X 90.7
2 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA XX6XXXX666X6X56 89.8
3 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA X6XXX6X65666XX6 V 89.7
4 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA XX56XX5XXX6X6X6 88.9
5 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 66XXXX5565X666X V 87.6
6 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW XX66556X56XXX66 87.6
7 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 66X5XX5XXX65666 V 87.6
8 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA X6665X66X6655X6 U J 87.4
9 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC 6X566X55XX66665 U J 86.4
10 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 665X5X6XX5655XX U J 85.6
11 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6555X665666X56X V 85.3
12 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6566X555X5X56X 84.5
13 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 66X656XXX6X6X05 V 82.6
14 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 5X556655XX65655 V 82.3
15 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5565X544XXX566X 81.5
16 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 56X555554544554 73.1

Match 35 - 1st 600 Meters Day 1 F - 1st 600 Mtrs F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 6X65666666XXXXX 89.6
2 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA XXXX54666XXX6XX U J 87.9
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 6666X555X5666X6 V SV 86.3
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 66X556666666556 V 86.1
5 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56555X666566XXX V 85.4
6 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 5X6XX5X66565556 84.4
7 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XX645X5X556X5X V 83.6
8 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 66665X54645XX6X L U J 83.4
9 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 655X6X565555X6X V 83.4
10 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 55X6546556XXXX5 V 82.5
11 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT X6565556655X556 82.2
12 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 55X5X5566655665 V 82.2
F Standard - B
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 56XX5XXX5666665 V L 86.5
2 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA X655656665X6566 V 85.2
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 456X665XXX65XX5 L 84.6
4 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 65466566656656X V SV 84.1
5 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT X5565656X566565 U J T 83.2
6 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 5455X65466X56X5 80.3
F Open - FO
1 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 666666X6XXXXXXX 90.8
2 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA XX666X566XXX6XX PP 89.8
3 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X6XX6566X66XX 89.6
4 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 66X6X6666XX65X6 89.5
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X5XXXXX666X56X6 V SV 88.8
6 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXXXX66XX64X666 V 88.8
7 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW X6XX566X6X66X5X 88.7
8 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX666X556X6X66X 88.6
9 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XXX66X566X6X5 88.6
10 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA XX5665X6XXX6X5X 87.8
11 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666XX6X6X6XX36 U J 87.7
12 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6X65565X6666XX6 V SV 87.4
13 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 6665555656XXX66 L U J 85.3
14 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 566666566X55665 V 85.1
15 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5656X555666X656 84.2
16 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554665XX66645X5 L U J 81.3
17 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X656566456X545 V SV 81.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 6X6666X6X65X666 89.4
2 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 66X56665666XX6X V 88.4
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC XX56655X6X6666X V 87.5
4 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 665XX66XX656566 V 87.4
5 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 56XXXXX565X65X6 86.7
6 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 6655X66665XXX56 86.4
7 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 665665X56XX6665 86.3
8 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 566X6556XX65665 85.3
9 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC X565655XX656656 U J 84.3
10 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA X5556X6456X5X66 V 83.4
11 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA X6556XX556X5655 U J 83.4
12 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 46555566X66XX65 V 83.3
13 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 65X545555656666 V 81.1
14 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65555565X656556 81.1
15 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 445XX655546X656 U J 79.3
16 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 565535544XX5555 74.2

Match 34 - 500 Meters F - 500 Mtrs F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA 6XXX66X6XXXXX6X U J 90.10
2 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 666XX6X66XX66X6 V 90.6
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 666XXX6XXX66666 V 90.6
4 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 6X6X5X666X6XXXX 89.8
5 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXX56XXX6666XX V 89.8
6 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 666X6XXX5XX6X6X V 89.8
7 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA XXXX6566X6665X6 V 88.6
8 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 6X65X6666X56656 87.3
9 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XX66X6XX555566 V 86.5
10 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 65XX6X66655665X L U J 86.4
11 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 6X66456566XX566 V SV 85.3
12 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 656XXXX550X6565 79.5
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA 6XX65666XX66X6X V 89.6
2 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW XX566X6X66X6X5X V SV 88.7
3 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6665X6566XXX6X6 V L 88.5
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 66565X666X66XX6 L 88.4
5 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 65X66556X66666X 87.3
6 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X65X566XX6556 U J T 85.4
F Open - FO
1 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6XX6XX6XXXXXXX 90.12
2 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA XX6XXX66XX6XXXX 90.11
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXX6XX6XXXXXX6 90.11
4 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA XX66X666XXXXXXX PP 90.10
5 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666XXXX6XXXX6XX 90.10
6 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA X6X6XXX666XX6XX 90.9
7 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6XX6X66XXX6XX6X V SV 90.9
8 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA XX6666XXX66XXX6 90.8
9 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW XX5X6XX66XXX6XX 89.10
10 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XX6X5XXXX6666 V 89.7
11 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6XXX6565X6X6XX 88.8
12 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XXXX566X6XX65 V SV 88.8
13 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66666X65XX6566 U J 88.4
14 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW X5X66X55X6XXXXX L U J 87.9
15 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 665X66X6XXX55X5 V 86.6
16 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X66X5665X6XXX55 V SV 86.6
17 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55X5X6XX66656X6 L U J 86.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA XXX6XXXX6XX66X6 U J 90.10
2 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XX6X6X6X6X6XX6 90.8
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6566XXX666X666X 89.5
4 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 66XX66X6665666X 89.4
5 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X66666X6656XX66 V 89.4
6 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA XXXXXXXX56X5XX6 V 88.11
7 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X65666XXXX65X6X V 88.7
8 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 5X66X666656X6X6 V 88.4
9 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC 55666X6X6666X66 U J 88.3
10 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA XX65X5XX656X66X V 87.7
11 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC X56X6X55XX666X6 V 87.6
12 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X66666X55566XX 87.4
13 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 656665XX6X56X66 87.4
14 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 6X5556656X566X6 85.3
15 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 456666XX56X556X U J 84.4
16 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA X56X5X566565565 83.3

Match 32 - Aggregate - Hunt F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 355.29
2 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 352.29
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 351.23
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 350.13
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 336.21
6 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 335.19
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA V 348.26
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 342.17
3 Sapio Nunzio Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 336.30
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 332.16
5 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 325.12
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 359.48
2 Martens Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 358.37
3 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA PP 356.37
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 354.25
5 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 354.24
6 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 354.22
7 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 351.31
8 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 349.26
9 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V 336.18
10 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V 329.22
F/TR - FTR
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA V 352.34
2 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 348.27
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 345.34
4 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 343.19
5 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 340.23
6 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 338.17
7 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 336.18
8 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA V 327.16

Match 31 - Aggregate - Day 2 Agg Hunt F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 177.10
2 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 175.16
3 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 174.6
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 173.10
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 170.8
6 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 168.11
F Standard - B
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 172.9
2 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA V 171.13
3 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 166.7
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 164.11
5 Sapio Nunzio Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 163.9
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 179.22
2 Martens Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 178.16
3 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA PP 177.22
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 177.12
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 177.9
6 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 175.17
7 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 174.13
8 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V 172.14
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 172.13
10 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V 162.11
F/TR - FTR
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA V 175.18
2 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 172.12
3 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 170.10
4 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 169.10
5 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 169.9
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 168.16
7 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 163.10
8 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA V 151.6

Match 30 - 900 Meters Hunt F - 900 Mtrs F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X66556666 V 58.1
2 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 65565XXX65 56.3
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 5X655X4X65 V SV 54.3
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 646X5X4665 V 54.2
5 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 5X56666544 V 53.1
6 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 6535653564 48.0
F Standard - B
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 646X6655X5 V L 55.2
2 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA 5566446XX6 V 54.2
3 Habets John Phoenix Target SA X5456X5555 52.2
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 435445X5X5 L 47.2
5 Sapio Nunzio Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 455554534X 46.1
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXX66X56X 59.5
2 Martens Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65X5XXX6X6 58.5
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 666XX655X6 V SV 58.3
4 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X6X665665 V 58.2
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6665666665 58.0
6 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA X6XX555XXX PP 57.6
7 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 6655X5X56X 56.3
8 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6X56X55X55 V 55.3
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 4X65656566 V SV 55.1
10 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC X5X54X6464 V 52.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 6XXX546656 V 56.3
2 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 5X666664X4 V 55.2
3 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 65X56535XX 53.3
4 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 365556556X 52.1
5 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA X555645655 52.1
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 665X54433X V 48.2
7 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 455444X456 V 47.1
8 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6555444445 46.0

Match 29 - 800 Meters Hunt F - 700 Mtrs F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT XX666X6XXX 60.6
2 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA X6X6666XX6 V 60.4
3 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 6666666X66 V 60.1
4 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA X6XXX66X65 59.5
5 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA X5666XX6X6 V 59.4
6 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 66XX5X5656 V SV 57.3
F Standard - B
1 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 5XX6X65X66 L 58.4
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6656X665XX V L 58.3
3 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA X6665XX566 V 58.3
4 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 55X566XX6X 57.4
5 Sapio Nunzio Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5566566XX6 57.2
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XXXXXXXX 60.8
2 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA 6XXXX6XXXX PP 60.8
3 Martens Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X6XX66XX 60.5
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6666XX6XX6 V SV 60.4
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5X66XX6XXX 59.6
6 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 66X6XX5XX6 59.5
7 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 65XXXX6656 V 58.4
8 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC 6556X66XX6 V 58.3
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 5XXX565X6X V SV 57.5
10 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6565566XX V 57.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 6XXXXXX6XX V 60.8
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X6XXX6XXX6 V 60.7
3 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 656X6XX5X6 V 58.4
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X65X65666X 58.3
5 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 5X56XX56XX V 57.5
6 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5X6665X65X 57.3
7 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA XX66656X64 57.3
8 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 65566656X6 57.1

Match 28 - 700 Meters Hunt F - Hunt Day 700 F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA X6XXXX6XXX 60.8
2 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 66XX6X66XX 60.5
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 6XX666XXX6 V 60.5
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 666XXX6XX6 V 60.5
5 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 666X66XX66 V 60.3
6 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 6665666X6X V SV 59.2
F Standard - B
1 Sapio Nunzio Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X6X6XXXX 60.6
2 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA 56XXXXXXXX V 59.8
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA X66XXX656X L 59.5
4 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66666XXXX5 V L 59.4
5 Habets John Phoenix Target SA X665666655 57.1
F Open - FO
1 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA XXX6XXXXXX 60.9
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXXXXXXXX6 60.9
3 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA XXX66XXXXX PP 60.8
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6XX6XXX V SV 60.7
5 Martens Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X6XXX6XX 60.6
6 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66666XX66X 60.3
7 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXXXXX5XX V 59.8
8 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 56XXXXXX6X V 59.7
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X6X6XXX65 V SV 59.5
10 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC X6X0X56XX5 V 52.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6XXX6XXXX6 V 60.7
2 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA X66XXX6XX6 60.6
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXXX6X6X6 60.6
4 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA X66X6XX6X6 60.5
5 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX6X56XXXX 59.7
6 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 65XXXXXX6X V 59.7
7 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 56XXXXX66X V 59.6
8 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 5655554255 V 47.0

Match 27 - Aggregate - Hunt Day 1 Agg F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 178.19
2 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 178.13
3 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 177.13
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 176.7
5 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 167.8
6 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 166.13
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA V 177.13
2 Sapio Nunzio Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 173.21
3 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 170.8
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 168.5
5 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 159.5
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 180.26
2 Martens Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 180.21
3 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 180.11
4 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA PP 179.15
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 177.13
6 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 177.13
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 177.13
8 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 176.14
9 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V 167.11
10 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V 164.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 178.17
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 177.18
3 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA V 177.16
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 177.13
5 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA V 176.10
6 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 174.10
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 169.7
8 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 164.6

Match 26 - 600 Meters Hunt F - 600 Mtrs F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 666X6X6XX6 60.4
2 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 666666X6XX V 60.3
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X66X66XX5 V 59.4
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 6X56566XX6 V 58.3
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 55X5X65X56 V SV 55.3
6 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 66X565555X 55.2
F Standard - B
1 Sapio Nunzio Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X5XX566XXX 58.6
2 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA XXX556XX66 V 58.5
3 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5656X5X56X V L 56.3
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6566565565 L 55.0
5 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 4X44555666 51.1
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX6XXXXX6X 60.8
2 Martens Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6X6X6XXXX 60.7
3 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA X6XX6X666X 60.5
4 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX666XX666 V 60.4
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XX65X666X 59.4
6 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA 65X6X666X6 PP 59.3
7 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XXX66566 V SV 59.3
8 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC 566X56XXX5 V 57.4
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X56556X6X V SV 57.3
10 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6X5565645X V 54.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 6X6X6XX6X6 60.5
2 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA XXX6X656X6 V 59.5
3 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 6666X56XX6 59.3
4 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA X666665XX6 V 59.3
5 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XX556XX6X 58.5
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X6X65XX56X V 58.5
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6666566XX5 58.2
8 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 5XX56X5565 V 55.3

Match 25 - 500 Meters Hunt F - 500 Mtrs F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 66X6666XX6 V 60.3
2 Freebairn James Balaklava SA X6XX66X65X V SV 59.5
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA XX666XX6X5 V 59.5
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 656XX66X66 V 59.3
5 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 66XX55XXX6 58.5
6 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 6X5X66X665 58.3
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA 56X6XXX66X V 59.5
2 Sapio Nunzio Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXXX5X4XX5 56.7
3 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 656X56X655 V L 56.2
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6555565X6X L 55.2
5 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 6565654454 50.0
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXXXXXXXX 60.9
2 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA 666XXXXXXX PP 60.7
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 666XXXXXXX V SV 60.7
4 Martens Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XXXX6XXX 60.7
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X6X6666X66 V SV 60.3
6 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XX666X666 V 60.3
7 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X66X65XXX 59.5
8 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC X6665XX66X V 59.4
9 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA XX56XX6656 58.4
10 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 556X665655 V 55.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA XX66XX666X V 60.5
2 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXX66XX66 60.5
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X66XX65XXX V 59.6
4 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA XXXXXXX655 58.7
5 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 6X66665665 V 58.1
6 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA XX5656656X 57.3
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56X65556X6 56.2
8 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 6566654565 V 54.0

Match 24 - 300 Meters Hunt F - 300 Mtrs F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA XXXXXXXXXX V 60.10
2 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 6X6XXXX5XX V 59.7
3 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 6X6X6X56X6 59.4
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 66665666X5 V 58.1
5 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 55555XX56X 54.3
6 Freebairn James Balaklava SA X5X0X665XX V SV 52.5
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA X66XX66666 V 60.3
2 Sapio Nunzio Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX5XXXXXX6 59.8
3 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 5XX65X6X66 58.4
4 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X66565X66X V L 58.3
5 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA XX6X656656 L 58.3
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXXXXXX6XX 60.9
2 Martens Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXX6X6XXX 60.7
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66XXXXX6XX V SV 60.7
4 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA XXXX66X666 PP 60.5
5 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666XXXX666 V 60.4
6 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XX6665X6X 59.4
7 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 6656XXXXX5 58.5
8 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 56566X6XX6 V SV 58.3
9 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 456566665X V 55.1
10 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC 656XXX5560 V 51.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6XXX6XX6XX V 60.7
2 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 6X6XXX6X66 60.5
3 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA XXXXX6X665 V 59.6
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666X65X66X 59.3
5 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA XX56XX6X5X V 58.6
6 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA XX55X6X666 58.4
7 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 65X4556XX6 V 55.3
8 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5XX554X666 55.3

Match 23 - Aggregate - Grand Agg TR

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 767.86
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 766.87
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 762.100
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 762.95
5 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 762.80
6 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 762.73
7 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 761.77
8 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 760.77
9 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 754.72
10 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 752.67
11 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 751.71
12 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 751.57
13 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 747.69
14 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 746.62
15 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 741.66
16 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 728.51
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 756.72
2 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 753.67
3 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 744.58
4 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 738.45
5 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 736.49
6 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 734.60
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 726.47
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 678.35
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 725.46
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 713.43
3 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 707.42
4 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 704.38
5 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 697.33
6 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 685.31
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 673.19
8 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 603.15

Match 22 - Aggregate - Queens TR Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 471.60
2 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 471.52
3 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 469.48
4 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 469.47
5 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 468.56
6 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 468.50
7 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 467.51
8 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 467.40
9 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 466.45
10 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 466.37
11 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 464.40
12 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 460.40
13 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 460.37
14 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 460.35
15 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 457.29
16 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 456.42
17 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 455.37
18 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 442.27
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 465.45
2 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 459.42
3 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 459.34
4 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 458.36
5 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 455.28
6 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 454.34
7 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 454.34
8 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 446.25
9 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA U J 444.34
10 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 444.25
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 411.20
12 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 408.13
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 453.31
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 449.29
3 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 437.21
4 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 435.26
5 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA 433.21
6 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 427.24
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 426.14
8 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 414.13
9 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 411.12
10 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J T 405.16
11 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 404.20
12 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 380.6
13 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 348.4

Match 21 - Aggregate - Day 3 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 100.7
2 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 100.6
3 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 99.11
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 99.11
5 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 99.11
6 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 99.10
7 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 99.10
8 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 99.8
9 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 98.13
10 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 98.12
11 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 98.9
12 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 97.11
13 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 97.10
14 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 96.7
15 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 94.6
16 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 92.4
17 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 91.8
18 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 90.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 97.11
2 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 97.8
3 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 97.8
4 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 97.6
5 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 96.9
6 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 96.8
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 96.8
8 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 96.7
9 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA U J 92.7
10 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 91.5
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 87.4
12 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 72.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 94.7
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 94.6
3 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 88.6
4 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 88.4
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 87.5
6 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J T 87.1
7 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA 86.5
8 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 85.4
9 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 85.3
10 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 84.3
11 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 76.3
12 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 68.2
13 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 66.1

Match 20 - 900 Meters - 900 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5VVV5V5VV5 V 50.6
2 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 55VV55V555 50.3
3 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5555555V55 V 50.1
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V55VV5V4VV 49.6
5 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 45VV5V55VV 49.5
6 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V54V5555VV V 49.4
7 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55554VVVV5 V 49.4
8 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5V455VV5 L 49.4
9 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55VV5V55V4 49.4
10 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley VVV44V5V5V 48.6
11 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V4V554VV 48.5
12 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5455V54VVV V 48.4
13 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V55V3VV V 47.5
14 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 34V5VV55V5 47.4
15 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5554345V55 V 46.1
16 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 55V554443V V 45.2
17 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 3V4VVV4445 V 44.4
18 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V3553V44V4 V L 43.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT VV45455V5V V SV 48.4
2 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 5555V454V5 U J T 48.2
3 Wrightson Ben Light River SA VVV5V445V4 47.5
4 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V44V4V5V5 47.4
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 544V5545VV V 47.3
6 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 555354V5V5 V SV 47.2
7 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54V5V55445 47.2
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 4VVV4V5445 V SV 46.4
9 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 55V45V225V U J 43.3
10 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 45453V4553 43.1
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V025V5V54 V 41.3
12 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 25V5333435 V 38.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V554VV5454 V 47.3
2 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 53VVV5V444 45.4
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V4444V44V5 V SV 44.3
4 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 533V45545V V 44.2
5 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 454V334V5V V SV 43.3
6 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5552435VV3 V SV 42.2
7 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 5544V33355 U J T 42.1
8 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 33454V4443 V 39.1
9 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA 555V533242 39.1
10 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 342442V545 V 38.1
11 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 2325V35445 V SV 38.1
12 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 3524234V32 33.1
13 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 0015453235 28.0

Match 19 - 800 Meters Day 3 - Day 3 800 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55VVV5VVVV 50.7
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 5VVVV55VVV 50.7
3 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV5V5VV V 50.6
4 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVVV5V555 L 50.6
5 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5555VVVV V 50.5
6 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV555V55VV V 50.5
7 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5V5VV555VV 50.5
8 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5V5V5V5V5V 50.5
9 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5555VV5V5 V 50.4
10 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 5V55VV5V55 50.4
11 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VV45VVVVVV V 49.8
12 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54V55VV5VV 49.5
13 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5VVV554VV5 V 49.5
14 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 55VV455V55 49.3
15 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 554555V555 V L 49.1
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW VV554V54VV V 48.5
17 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC VV54445VV5 V 47.4
18 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 53345V5VVV V 45.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 5VV55V5VVV 50.6
2 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V555V555VV V SV 50.4
3 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV555V55V5 50.4
4 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV55V55V55 50.4
5 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA VV5V54VVVV V SV 49.7
6 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 55V5V4V5V5 V 49.4
7 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 5VV555V4V5 V SV 49.4
8 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VV5V545V55 U J 49.4
9 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 55VVV4VVV4 U J T 48.6
10 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 5V555VV4V4 48.4
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V55425555 V 46.1
12 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 2335335442 V 34.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5VV555V5V5 V 50.4
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V55345VV5V V 47.4
3 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA 5V5VV4V544 47.4
4 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 5545534VV5 V SV 46.2
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V455V44545 V 46.2
6 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 0V555V555V V SV 45.3
7 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 5554545552 U J T 45.0
8 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 254V4454V5 V SV 43.2
9 Flynn Don Woomera SA V555144V45 V SV 43.2
10 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 5545335553 43.0
11 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 24445423VV V 38.2
12 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA V343532454 38.1
13 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 3215V43444 35.1

Match 18 - Aggregate - Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 174.21
2 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 174.20
3 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 174.20
4 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 173.20
5 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 173.15
6 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 172.17
7 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 172.16
8 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 172.16
9 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 171.18
10 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.16
11 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 170.16
12 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 170.15
13 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 170.13
14 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 169.14
15 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 169.12
16 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 167.15
17 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 167.10
18 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 162.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 173.17
2 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 172.15
3 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 171.17
4 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 171.16
5 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 169.12
6 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 167.13
7 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 167.9
8 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 166.8
9 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA U J 165.15
10 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 162.6
11 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 147.3
12 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 143.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 170.12
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 170.12
3 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 167.12
4 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA 164.7
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 162.13
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 162.3
7 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 159.10
8 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 156.8
9 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 156.7
10 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 151.4
11 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J T 149.7
12 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 146.3
13 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 145.4
14 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 138.1

Match 17 - 800 Meters Day 2 - day 2 800 Meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA VV5V5VVV5V V 50.7
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VV4VV5VV5 V 49.6
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 5V555VVV4V 49.5
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA VVVV45V555 49.5
5 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555V45VVV5 49.4
6 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 555VV5V554 V 49.3
7 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V5V5V4V5V4 V 48.5
8 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 5555V4V4V5 48.3
9 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V55VV44555 48.3
10 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V55VV5454 48.3
11 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5544555V V 48.2
12 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5V5445VV4 V 47.4
13 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V454545V V 47.2
14 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5545V55535 L 47.1
15 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 5V45555544 47.1
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V4554VV3V5 V 46.4
17 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 543V5VVV45 V L 46.4
18 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 545V42545V V 44.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Wrightson Ben Light River SA V55V5555V5 50.3
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V5555VV555 V SV 50.3
3 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 55V5V4V5VV U J T 49.5
4 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 45VV55VV55 V 49.4
5 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VV45V54V 48.4
6 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555V5V445V 48.3
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V5V35V5555 V SV 48.3
8 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 5545444555 46.0
9 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V3V453V55V U J 45.4
10 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V535V54452 V SV 43.2
11 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 55V5343353 V 41.1
12 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V5425V2444 V 40.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5V5VV5455V V 49.4
2 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 555V55454V V SV 48.2
3 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V5V54V355V V 47.4
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V55V44VV54 V 47.4
5 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 4V5455V545 47.2
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA 35555V5455 V SV 47.1
7 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV5345554 V SV 46.2
8 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5443VVV45V V 45.4
9 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 34V345V4V5 U J T 43.3
10 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA 45354VV345 43.2
11 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 534V4454V4 V SV 43.2
12 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 45V443543V 42.2
13 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA V532323354 35.1
14 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 55V3422432 V 35.1

Match 16 - 700 Meters Day 2 - 700 Mtrs TR

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V5VV55VVVV 50.7
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 5V5VVVVV5V 50.7
3 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V5VV5VVV 50.6
4 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5V5V5VV5VV V 50.6
5 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5V5VVV55VV 50.6
6 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5V55VV5V5V V 50.5
7 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 555V5V5V5V 50.4
8 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV4V5V5V V 49.7
9 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV5VV5VV45 V 49.6
10 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV5V54V55V V 49.5
11 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V55VVV45V V 49.5
12 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 5455VVV5V5 49.4
13 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5VV55545V5 V 49.3
14 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 5V5V455555 V L 49.2
15 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV455V54VV V 48.5
16 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V54V4V5V55 L 48.4
17 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 5544V5V5V5 48.3
18 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 555443VV45 V 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA V55VVV5V55 U J T 50.5
2 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 55VVV5555V V 50.4
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5VVV5V545V V SV 49.5
4 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT VV55V55455 V SV 49.3
5 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54VV5VVVV4 48.6
6 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V55V4VVV4 48.5
7 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 54V455V555 48.2
8 Wrightson Ben Light River SA V5VV5V4445 47.4
9 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5V5454VV54 V SV 47.3
10 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 4552VVV55V U J 46.4
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 55554245VV V 45.2
12 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5552554550 V 41.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5555V55V5V V 50.3
2 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 5545VVVV5V V SV 49.5
3 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA V55V555554 49.2
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V5V455554 V 48.2
5 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 444VVVV553 V SV 45.4
6 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 245VV54V55 U J T 45.3
7 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 455V3V55V3 V 45.3
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5553455V44 V SV 45.1
9 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5445V55444 V 45.1
10 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 4V444V4445 43.2
11 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 555254534V V 43.1
12 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 3445535554 43.0
13 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V33V45524 V SV 41.2
14 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 4404533555 38.0

Match 15 - 600 Meters Day 2 - 600 Meters Day 2

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 5VVVVVVV555V5VV 75.10
2 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV5VV5VVV5V5V5 75.10
3 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5V55VVVVVVV555V V 75.9
4 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V555VVVV55VV5V5 V 75.8
5 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA VV5V5VV555VV5V5 75.8
6 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5555VV5V55VVV V 75.7
7 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V55V55V5VV55V5V V 75.7
8 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 5VV5VV55V55V5V5 V L 75.7
9 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V5V54V5VV5VV5VV 74.9
10 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV5V5VV5545VVV V 74.8
11 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5V5V55VVV54VV V 74.8
12 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley VVV5VVVV555455V 74.8
13 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA VVV5V5VV55VV545 74.8
14 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 55VVVV5V55V55V4 74.7
15 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V55V4VVVV5554VV V 73.8
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 455VV5V5V55V545 V 73.5
17 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V4455545VVV555V L 72.5
18 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 41445V554V55555 V 67.2
Target Rifle - B
1 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5555VV555VVV5 75.6
2 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 55V5555VV5V5555 V SV 75.4
3 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 55VVVV5VVVVV5V4 74.10
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA VV555VVV5VVVV45 V SV 74.9
5 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VV5V5455VVV55V5 U J 74.7
6 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V5454V5V55VVV5V V 73.7
7 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V55V5455454VVVV 72.6
8 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54555V545V4VV4V 71.5
9 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 5V54V5555554543 U J T 70.2
10 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 544455554454445 V SV 67.0
11 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5VV345454543454 V 65.2
12 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5005543VVV5V245 V 58.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5VV555V5V5V5V55 V 75.6
2 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA VV55V5555455454 72.3
3 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 544VV455545VV5V V 71.5
4 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 55VV555454V54V4 V SV 71.4
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA VV44V5454455VVV V 70.6
6 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V554V5VV445445V V SV 70.5
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA 554V45554554455 V SV 70.1
8 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54554V5V454V445 V SV 69.3
9 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5455V5544V43544 V 67.2
10 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 344V545554V44V4 V 66.3
11 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 5544V4444445545 66.1
12 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 54452V443444544 U J T 61.1
13 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 453454545443434 61.0
14 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 554444454443433 60.0

Match 14 - Aggregate - Day 1 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 200.25
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 199.22
3 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 198.29
4 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.18
5 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 198.18
6 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 197.23
7 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 197.21
8 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 197.20
9 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 196.16
10 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 196.14
11 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 195.18
12 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 195.18
13 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 194.20
14 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 194.13
15 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 193.16
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 192.17
17 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 192.10
18 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 190.10
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 196.19
2 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 191.14
3 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 191.10
4 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 190.17
5 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 190.15
6 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 190.14
7 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 190.8
8 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 189.12
9 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 189.9
10 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA U J 187.12
11 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 186.11
12 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 181.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 189.13
2 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 188.10
3 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 186.6
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 185.10
5 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA 183.9
6 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 180.8
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 177.6
8 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 173.2
9 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 172.9
10 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 172.4
11 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J T 169.8
12 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 168.2
13 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 162.8
14 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 142.1

Match 13 - 2nd 600 Meters Day 1 - 2nd 600 Mtrs TR

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5V5VVVVVVV 50.8
2 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VVVVVVV555 V 50.7
3 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 555VVVV5VV 50.6
4 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VV55V5VV5V V 50.6
5 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVVVV555V5 50.6
6 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 55V5VVV55V 50.5
7 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V555VVVV5 V 50.5
8 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV5V5V555 L 50.5
9 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V55VV5VV54 V 49.5
10 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4555V5V V 49.4
11 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54V55V5VV5 V 49.4
12 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 55V55VV455 49.3
13 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5V45555555 49.1
14 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC VV545V45VV V 48.5
15 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 55VV45V54V V L 48.4
16 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA VV545V5455 48.3
17 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V545V44554 V 46.2
18 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW VV0V5VVV55 V 45.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT VVVVV4VV55 V SV 49.7
2 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV555545V5 49.3
3 Wrightson Ben Light River SA V5VV54VV54 48.5
4 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V555445VV5 V 48.3
5 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 545V445VV5 47.3
6 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 5V4445VV55 U J T 47.3
7 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5V5444VV55 V SV 47.3
8 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V45455V554 47.2
9 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5V4V4V45V4 V 46.4
10 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V554VV5524 V 45.3
11 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 54454V5V43 V SV 44.2
12 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5V45V55044 U J 42.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 5545VV4VVV U J T 48.5
2 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 5VVV45V454 V SV 47.4
3 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5V5V45544V V 47.3
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA 555455V53V V SV 47.2
5 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V4545V5554 V SV 47.2
6 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 4V4554V545 V 46.2
7 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V45545V44 V 46.2
8 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA 44454V5455 45.1
9 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5VVV4V4434 V 44.4
10 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 544444V454 43.1
11 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5534055V5V V 42.2
12 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 34454V4V44 V SV 42.2
13 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 543245444V 40.1
14 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 4445V41354 39.1

Match 12 - 1st 600 Meters Day 1 - 1 st 600 Mtrs TR

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V5VV5VVV55 50.6
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 555VVV5V55 V 50.4
3 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 55555V5VV5 V L 50.3
4 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5555555555 V 50.0
5 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V545V5VVVV 49.6
6 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 555VV5V4VV 49.5
7 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55455V5VVV V 49.4
8 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VV55V5V V 49.4
9 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5544VV55V 48.4
10 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 55545V54VV 48.3
11 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 455VVV4555 V 48.3
12 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5445555VV5 48.2
13 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VV4VVV454V V 47.6
14 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 544VV545VV L 47.4
15 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 54VV5V4V54 V 47.4
16 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 5435555554 V 46.0
17 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 45VV544V44 45.3
18 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 34445V45VV V 44.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA VVV55VVV45 V SV 49.6
2 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA VV55454555 V 48.2
3 Wrightson Ben Light River SA V5555V4554 48.2
4 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 55554545V5 U J 48.1
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V4VV4V45VV V 47.6
6 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 5554555V53 U J T 47.1
7 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V45V4445V5 46.3
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5V4V544V45 V SV 46.3
9 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V44455V45 V 46.2
10 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V444V545 46.2
11 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 55V45514V5 44.2
12 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 4434V5V554 V SV 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 54555V5VV4 V 48.3
2 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 5444445V54 V SV 44.1
3 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 55434V4554 V 44.1
4 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA 55444435V4 43.1
5 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 4544444545 V SV 43.0
6 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V3553444V4 V 42.2
7 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 545435343V U J T 41.1
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA 33V4543545 V SV 41.1
9 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 4544545334 41.0
10 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4443445543 V SV 40.0
11 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5142344V45 V 37.1
12 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 2345344344 36.0
13 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 3112454433 30.0
14 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 3044422343 V 29.0

Match 11 - 500 Meters - Queens 500 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VVV5VVVVV V 50.8
3 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VVVVV V 50.7
4 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VVVV555VVV V 50.7
5 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley VVVVV5V5V5 50.7
6 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VV5VVVVV55 50.7
7 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VV5V5VV5V V 50.6
8 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V55VVVVV5 50.6
9 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55V5V5V5VV V 50.5
10 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 5VV5VV55V5 V L 50.5
11 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VVV5VV55 V 50.5
12 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 555V5VV555 50.3
13 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5VVVVV45 L 49.6
14 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV54V55VV 49.5
15 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 5V55VV55V4 V 49.4
16 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 54VV5555V5 49.3
17 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 555545VV55 V 49.2
18 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5VVVVV544 V 48.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5V5V5VV5V5 V SV 50.5
2 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV5V45VV55 49.5
3 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V45V5555VV V SV 49.4
4 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW VV555VV455 49.4
5 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5V5VV554 49.4
6 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 545555VV5V U J 49.3
7 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 455V5VV555 U J T 49.3
8 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 54554VV5VV 48.4
9 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 555VVV54V4 V SV 48.4
10 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA VV55545545 V 48.2
11 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 555V55V445 V 48.2
12 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 54V4555554 V 47.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V5V555555 V 50.2
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V5V55V455V V 49.4
3 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA V555V4V555 49.3
4 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 55V5V4V554 V 48.3
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5555V4554V V SV 48.2
6 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 545455555V V SV 48.1
7 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 5555545455 48.0
8 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5554545445 V SV 46.0
9 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 54454545V4 V SV 45.1
10 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 55554V3544 V 45.1
11 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5354545455 V 45.0
12 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 4444455554 44.0
13 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 5513445V44 U J T 40.1
14 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 4454441344 37.0

Match 10 - 300 Meters - Queens 300 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VVVVVVV555 50.7
2 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 55VVVV5VV5 V L 50.6
3 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V5VV5VV5V5 V 50.6
4 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V55V5VV5 50.5
5 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55V55V55VV V 50.4
6 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5V5VV555 V 50.4
7 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V5555V V 50.3
8 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 555555V555 V 50.1
9 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 54VV5VVVV5 49.6
10 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V4555VVVV5 V 49.5
11 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5VVV4V55 V 49.5
12 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 55555VV4VV 49.4
13 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 5455VVV5V5 V 49.4
14 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 55555555V4 49.1
15 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 5V5VVVVV44 48.6
16 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 544VVVV55V L 48.5
17 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA V55VVV5544 48.4
18 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5435VV5554 V 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5V55V5VVV5 V SV 50.5
2 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 5VVV5555V4 49.4
3 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5V5555V545 V 49.2
4 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 3V555VVVVV U J 48.6
5 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V5V4V545V5 V SV 48.4
6 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4VV555V5V4 48.4
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 554545V5V5 V SV 48.2
8 Wrightson Ben Light River SA V5V45554V4 47.3
9 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 55V5544554 U J T 47.1
10 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V5555444 47.1
11 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V5454V454V V 46.3
12 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V44444345 V 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA VV5554VV5V V 49.5
2 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V5V5V4VV54 V 48.5
3 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 54555VVV54 V SV 48.3
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V44VVV554 V 47.4
5 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA VV4544VV45 46.4
6 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 544V4455V5 V 46.2
7 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 44554455V4 45.1
8 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 3555544554 V SV 45.0
9 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V4VV4435V4 V 44.4
10 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 4V4V554354 V SV 44.2
11 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 5V44V3V444 43.3
12 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4V43444355 V SV 41.1
13 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 55V5433505 U J T 40.1
14 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 4244434344 36.0

Match 9 - Aggregate - Hunt Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 299.36
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 298.38
3 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 295.33
4 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 294.44
5 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 294.28
6 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 293.33
7 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 293.27
8 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 292.27
9 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 291.35
10 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 291.25
11 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 290.32
12 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 289.25
13 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 287.32
14 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 286.24
15 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 285.26
16 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 285.24
Target Rifle - B
1 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 294.33
2 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 292.20
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 291.27
4 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 286.22
5 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 282.22
6 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 281.21
7 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 275.18
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 267.15
Target Rifle - C
1 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 281.11
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 272.15
3 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 270.21
4 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 270.9
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 269.12
6 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 264.14
7 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 249.8
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 247.5
9 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 223.9

Match 8 - Aggregate - Hunt Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 149.13
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 148.16
3 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 147.15
4 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 146.18
5 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 146.11
6 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 145.15
7 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 144.18
8 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 143.16
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 143.13
10 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 142.10
11 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 141.15
12 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 141.13
13 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 141.12
14 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.10
15 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 139.14
16 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 138.7
Target Rifle - B
1 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 146.17
2 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 146.13
3 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 144.12
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 143.14
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 143.12
6 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 139.9
7 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 136.9
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 133.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 139.6
2 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 134.8
3 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 130.8
4 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 129.6
5 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 125.9
6 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 125.8
7 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 117.3
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 115.2
9 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 102.7

Match 7 - 900 Meters - Hunt 900 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55555555V4 V 49.1
2 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V544V5V5VV 48.5
3 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55V5535VVV V 48.4
4 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA V4545VV54V 47.4
5 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 545455V455 47.1
6 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VVV455V453 V 46.4
7 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley VV34554V4V 45.4
8 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V553V453V5 V 45.3
9 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 554V35V454 45.2
10 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 5V5V3V5V33 V 44.4
11 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4VV444535V L 44.3
12 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V35553544V V 44.2
13 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 4V43V55544 V 44.2
14 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 55503V555V 43.2
15 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5554035555 V 42.0
16 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V2V532V544 V 40.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 5V5VVVVV44 48.6
2 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 3455VV4V55 46.3
3 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA V554V4V553 U J T 46.3
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V554V44554 V SV 46.2
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V435555535 V 45.1
6 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 454V434VV5 V SV 44.3
7 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 5343525V35 40.1
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 3V44225V54 V 39.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V355V4434V V SV 43.3
2 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 25445V5V43 V 42.2
3 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 555254V245 V 42.1
4 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5V235452VV V 41.3
5 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 333434V534 V 37.1
6 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 2103235544 V SV 29.0
7 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 3431233253 V 29.0
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4231122334 V SV 25.0
9 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 0000024453 18.0

Match 6 - 800 Meters - Hunt 800 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55V5VV5V5V V 50.5
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5555V5V5VV V 50.4
3 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA VV4V5VVV5V 49.7
4 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW VV54V55V5V V 49.5
5 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V54VVV55V L 49.5
6 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V45VV5V55V 49.5
7 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V4VVVV5555 V 49.5
8 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 455V55V5VV 49.4
9 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55V45V5V5V V 49.4
10 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VV455V555V 49.4
11 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V5V4V5V54 48.4
12 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5544VV555V 48.3
13 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 54V4V45V55 V 47.3
14 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55V4455V45 V 47.2
15 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4V5V4V44V5 V 46.4
16 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 2V55554555 V 46.1
Target Rifle - B
1 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VVV5VVV5 50.6
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5VV445V5VV V SV 48.5
3 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5VV54V5V4V V 48.5
4 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA VV45455VV5 U J T 48.4
5 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 5V55V5V355 48.3
6 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 555V455544 47.1
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 54V3445V55 V SV 45.2
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 444545V545 V 45.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V54V5V545 V 48.3
2 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 55554554V4 V 47.1
3 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 45453VVVV5 V SV 46.4
4 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 25VV5VV5V3 45.5
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA 55554VV434 V SV 45.2
6 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 34454545VV V 44.2
7 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 5434VV4335 V SV 41.2
8 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 22434V44V5 V 38.2
9 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5434223335 V 34.0

Match 5 - 700 Meters - Hunt 700 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5VVVVVVV V 50.8
3 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VV5VVVVVV L 50.8
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5VVVVVV5VV 50.8
5 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VVVVVV55VV V 50.8
6 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 555VVVVVVV 50.7
7 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55VVV5VVVV V 50.7
8 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVV5VV V 50.7
9 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VVVV5VV5V V 50.7
10 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VV5555VVVV 50.6
11 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VVVV55VV V 50.6
12 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 555VVVVVV5 V 50.6
13 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V55VV5VV5 50.5
14 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 55VV5VVV55 V 50.5
15 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5V5VV455VV V 49.5
16 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55V5554VVV 49.4
Target Rifle - B
1 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVVV5VV5VV 50.8
2 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA VVV5V5VV55 V 50.6
3 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 5V5VV5V5V5 U J T 50.5
4 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 5V55V5V55V 50.4
5 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 55V5VVV555 V SV 50.4
6 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5V4VVVVVV5 V SV 49.7
7 Wrightson Ben Light River SA VVV4V5VVV5 49.7
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5VVV5554V5 V 49.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 5VVV555V5V V SV 50.5
2 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V555VVV555 V 50.4
3 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 55V555V5V5 V SV 50.3
4 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 55V5V45VVV V 49.5
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 4555V5V555 V 49.2
6 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V5V4V55VV4 V 48.5
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5445454545 V SV 45.0
8 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 4444445355 V 42.0
9 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 505333VV55 39.2

Match 4 - Aggregate - Hunt TR Day1 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 150.26
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 150.23
3 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 150.22
4 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 150.22
5 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 149.17
6 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 149.11
7 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 148.18
8 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 148.18
9 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 148.18
10 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 148.12
11 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 148.10
12 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 147.17
13 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 147.16
14 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 147.15
15 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.16
16 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 145.12
Target Rifle - B
1 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 148.16
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 148.13
3 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 146.7
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 143.13
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 143.10
6 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 139.9
7 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 137.9
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 134.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 145.12
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 142.7
3 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 142.5
4 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 140.6
5 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 139.6
6 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 136.1
7 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 132.5
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 132.3
9 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 121.2

Match 3 - 600 Meters - Hunt 600 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley VVVV5VVVVV 50.9
2 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC VV55VV5VVV V 50.7
3 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV5V5VVV5 50.7
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA VVVVV55VV5 50.7
5 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VV5V5V55VV V 50.6
6 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 555VVVVV5V V 50.6
7 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V555V5VV5V V 50.5
8 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 555VVV55V5 50.4
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5V55V5555V V 50.3
10 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV5VVVV4V V 49.8
11 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VVVV54VV55 49.6
12 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV5V5554 V 49.4
13 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55555VV4V5 L 49.3
14 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5V5V4VV5 V 48.5
15 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 5445VV4V55 V 47.3
16 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 554V4V5545 47.2
Target Rifle - B
1 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV55V5555V 50.4
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 55V45V5V5V V SV 49.4
3 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 5V545555V5 49.2
4 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5545V54V4V V 47.3
5 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 4V55V445V4 V 46.3
6 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5454545VV4 V SV 46.2
7 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 5444555444 44.0
8 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 55V3443445 U J T 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 5V55455555 V SV 49.1
2 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 55455VV5V4 V 48.3
3 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5545V55545 V 48.1
4 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V4V55V544V V SV 47.4
5 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5V545V5454 V 47.2
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA 555V544554 V SV 47.1
7 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V454444V5 V 45.2
8 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 53434443V5 V 40.1
9 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 3444434443 37.0

Match 2 - 500 Meters - Hunt 500 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VVVVVV5VVV V 50.9
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley VVVVVVVV5V 50.9
3 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 55VVVVVVVV 50.8
4 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVVVV55VV V 50.7
5 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VVVVVVV55 V 50.7
6 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5VV55VVV V 50.6
7 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV5V55VV 50.6
8 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5VVV5V55V5 50.5
9 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V5VVV555 L 50.5
10 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5VVVVVV4VV V 49.8
11 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V55V5V45VV 49.5
12 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 5554V5V5VV V 49.4
13 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 45555VVVV5 V 49.4
14 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V5V5555VV4 V 49.4
15 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 55VV554V55 49.3
16 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545VV4V5V V 48.5
Target Rifle - B
1 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VVVV5VV5 50.6
2 Pryde Bill Spalding SA VV5V55V55V V SV 50.5
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5VV5VV555V V SV 50.5
4 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 555555V5V4 49.2
5 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 5V4VV5V4VV 48.6
6 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 5V454VV5V5 U J T 48.4
7 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 545V45V55V V 48.3
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 555V544444 V 45.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 55V4V5V55V V SV 49.4
2 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5V554VV555 V 49.3
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4545555V5V V SV 48.2
4 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5455455555 V 48.0
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V544V55V54 V 47.3
6 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 455455V455 V 47.1
7 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V5V44V44VV V 46.5
8 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 5444555455 V SV 46.0
9 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 5433545535 42.0

Match 1 - 300 Meters - Hunt 300 TR

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV5VVVVVVV V 50.9
2 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5VVVVV5VVV 50.8
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley V5VVVVV5VV 50.8
4 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VV5VVVVV5V V 50.8
5 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V55VVVVV5V 50.7
6 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5VVVV5VV5V 50.7
7 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V5VV55VV V 50.6
8 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555V55V55V L 50.3
9 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV55VV5VV V 49.6
10 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 54VV5V55VV V 49.5
11 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 4VVV5V5V55 V 49.5
12 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW VV5V55V5V4 V 49.5
13 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV54V5V55 V 49.4
14 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 555V45V5V5 49.3
15 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 554VVVV4VV V 48.6
16 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V54V4455 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5V5V5VV554 V SV 49.4
2 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5VVV5V44V 48.6
3 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5V55VVV454 V 48.4
4 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V55V545V45 48.3
5 Pryde Bill Spalding SA VV3V4VVV55 V SV 47.6
6 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA V55V5VV444 U J T 47.4
7 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 454VV4555V 47.3
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA VV44V34V44 V 43.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V55V5VV545 V SV 49.4
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5544555V55 V 48.1
3 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V555444V5V V 47.3
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 454V455VV5 V 47.3
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 5554444545 V 45.0
6 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 544V554434 V 43.1
7 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 4345V5V434 42.2
8 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 5534535344 V SV 41.0
9 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4344434344 V SV 37.0