QRA 124th Queens Prize Meeting 2014 Results

Match 24 - Aggregate - QRA Grand Aggregate 2014

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 883.94
2 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V 883.84
3 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 882.77
4 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 878.99
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 878.95
6 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD U 878.75
7 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 877.91
8 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 876.75
9 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 876.68
10 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 874.71
11 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 873.69
12 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 873.66
13 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 872.74
14 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 871.76
15 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 871.74
16 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 869.75
17 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 869.71
18 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 867.67
19 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V 866.68
20 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 865.77
21 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 865.62
22 Spence James Natives QLD 862.79
23 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 862.69
24 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 862.67
25 Johansen Robert Gisborne 861.71
26 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 861.69
27 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 861.64
28 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 860.82
29 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 860.67
30 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V 860.62
31 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V 859.81
32 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 859.71
33 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 859.69
34 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 859.66
35 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 859.60
36 Jones Colin Central QLD V 857.52
37 Menzel John Natives QLD 856.81
38 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 856.68
39 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 855.65
40 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 854.73
41 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 854.59
42 Reeves Christopher Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 852.67
43 Thompson Don Natives V SP 851.75
44 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 850.66
45 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 849.75
46 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 849.66
47 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 848.63
48 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 848.56
49 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 848.54
50 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 846.54
51 Long Geoff Pratten Rifle Club QLD V 845.68
52 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 845.59
53 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 844.56
54 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 844.53
55 Cameron Irene Te Puke ACT L 843.58
56 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 843.51
57 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 840.50
58 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD V 838.66
59 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 836.61
60 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 835.53
61 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 832.51
62 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 828.57
63 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 827.49
64 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 826.54
65 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 821.56
66 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 799.65
67 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 788.56
68 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 766.35
Target Rifle - B
1 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 859.58
2 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 856.57
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 846.55
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 842.48
5 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 837.34
6 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 834.39
7 Constantinou Kate Natives QLD L 829.49
8 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 825.42
9 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS V 821.44
10 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 816.53
11 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD V 815.38
12 Leung Jeff Natives 814.36
13 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 799.34
14 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 798.46
15 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 796.36
16 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 795.40
17 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD V 792.38
18 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 777.38
19 Hearle Peter University Of Qld QLD V 754.42
Target Rifle - C
1 Reeves Grace Petone NZ L U 828.53
2 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 821.45
3 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 801.42
4 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 796.33
5 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 716.22
F Standard - A
1 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 1017.41
2 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD V 1007.45
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 1006.46
4 Black John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 995.50
5 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW V SV 991.51
6 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 991.37
7 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 989.39
8 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 964.40
9 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 960.37
10 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 951.40
11 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD V 951.26
12 Atherton Ross Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 916.26
13 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 911.18
F Standard - B
1 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 987.42
2 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 959.39
3 Cruickshank Bob Gilgandra RC NSW V 955.37
4 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 946.34
5 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 932.31
6 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 915.28
7 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 913.30
8 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 908.15
9 Long Ted Pittsworth QLD V SV 898.18
10 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 868.11
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 1053.68
2 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 1050.66
3 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 1046.65
4 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD V 1042.78
5 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 1041.70
6 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 1041.67
7 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD V 1031.54
8 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 1023.63
9 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 1022.65
10 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 1021.63
11 Dobson David North Sydney RC 1018.74
12 Janzso Paul Mount Barker SA 1013.51
13 Lobert Marty Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 1012.59
14 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 993.39
15 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 985.31
16 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 985.28
F/TR - FTR
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 1021.71
2 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 1005.44
3 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 1003.43
4 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 1002.58
5 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 987.57
6 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 979.45

Match 23 - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 595.66
2 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 593.60
3 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 592.67
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 591.71
5 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 590.53
6 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 590.53
7 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V 589.63
8 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 589.48
9 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 588.45
10 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 588.43
11 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 586.62
12 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD U 586.48
13 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V 585.43
14 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 584.52
15 Spence James Natives QLD 583.59
16 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 583.52
17 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 583.40
18 Edser George Central QLD V 582.49
19 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 581.45
20 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 580.55
21 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 580.49
22 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 580.44
23 Abood Bob Albert District QLD V 580.41
24 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 579.48
25 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 578.53
26 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 578.48
27 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 578.47
28 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 578.40
29 Compton Peter Gold Coast City QLD V 577.62
30 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V 577.54
31 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 577.52
32 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 577.47
33 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 577.44
34 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 576.49
35 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 576.37
36 Menzel John Natives QLD 575.57
37 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 575.49
38 Snow Stephen Brisbane Mariners QLD 575.44
39 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 575.43
40 Jones Colin Central QLD V 575.36
41 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 574.44
42 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 574.43
43 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 574.43
44 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 573.54
45 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 573.31
46 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD V SV 572.49
47 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 572.39
48 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 572.38
49 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 572.34
50 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 571.52
51 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 571.44
52 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 571.37
53 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 570.45
54 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 570.44
55 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD U 570.43
56 Cameron Irene Te Puke ACT L 570.43
57 Reeves Christopher Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 570.43
58 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V 570.39
59 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 569.37
60 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 568.54
61 Johansen Robert Gisborne 568.46
62 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 568.44
63 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 568.34
64 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 567.47
65 Long Geoff Pratten Rifle Club QLD V 566.50
66 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 566.48
67 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 566.34
68 Thompson Don Natives V SP 564.45
69 Smith Steve Natives QLD 564.35
70 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 564.35
71 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 563.51
72 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 562.34
73 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 561.42
74 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 559.44
75 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 559.36
76 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 559.35
77 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 558.46
78 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 558.38
79 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 558.37
80 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 558.34
81 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD V 557.42
82 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 557.41
83 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 556.40
84 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 550.40
85 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 546.35
86 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 514.37
87 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 509.40
88 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 505.21
89 Blocksidge Mark Albert District QLD 468.22
Target Rifle - B
1 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD V 588.47
2 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 578.37
3 Muxlow Sharona Natives QLD L 573.36
4 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 571.38
5 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 570.38
6 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 565.38
7 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 561.34
8 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 560.26
9 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 559.22
10 Constantinou Kate Natives QLD L 557.30
11 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 555.28
12 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 551.25
13 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 550.26
14 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD V 550.23
15 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 550.20
16 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS V 549.36
17 Leung Jeff Natives 548.24
18 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 547.35
19 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 547.35
20 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V L 542.26
21 Mischlewski Henry Central QLD V 537.28
22 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 535.30
23 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD V 530.25
24 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 528.22
25 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 526.27
26 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 525.19
27 Mcmillan Peter Gold Coast City QLD 523.23
28 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 518.24
29 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 503.21
30 Hearle Peter University Of Qld QLD V 492.27
Target Rifle - C
1 Reeves Grace Petone NZ L U 558.40
2 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 557.37
3 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 544.22
4 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 541.26
5 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD U 533.23
6 Canty Marcia Natives QLD V L 530.28
7 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 521.18
8 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 505.31
9 England Craig Anthony Ipswich & Dist QLD 503.13
10 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 489.14
F Standard - A
1 Constantinou George Natives QLD 687.39
2 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 682.33
3 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 675.36
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 671.28
5 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW V SV 670.39
6 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD V 670.23
7 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 668.23
8 Black John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 664.29
9 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD U 659.32
10 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 658.24
11 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 654.19
12 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 651.26
13 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 646.24
14 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD V 636.18
15 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 629.15
16 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 626.29
17 Atherton Ross Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 600.13
F Standard - B
1 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 666.31
2 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 654.34
3 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 649.24
4 Hill Peter Central Qld Target Sports QLD V SV 642.22
5 Cruickshank Bob Gilgandra RC NSW V 640.27
6 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 632.21
7 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V L 632.15
8 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 632.9
9 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 628.22
10 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 628.12
11 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 624.23
12 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD V 620.12
13 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 615.10
14 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 612.21
15 Long Ted Pittsworth QLD V SV 610.12
16 McLachlan Ken Monto QLD V SV 607.15
17 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 606.17
18 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 599.17
19 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 587.7
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 706.47
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 705.46
3 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 703.42
4 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 702.49
5 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 698.48
6 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD V 692.54
7 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 692.40
8 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 691.39
9 Lewis Barry Central QLD V 689.42
10 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 688.43
11 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 687.46
12 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 687.37
13 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD V 686.36
14 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 686.27
15 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 683.37
16 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 681.48
17 Dewhurst Philip Wallumbilla QLD 681.25
18 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 676.39
19 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 675.45
20 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 675.36
21 Janzso Paul Mount Barker SA 674.38
22 Atkins Wayne Douglas Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 674.21
23 Dobson David North Sydney RC 673.47
24 Lobert Marty Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 673.39
25 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 672.28
26 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 670.29
27 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 668.22
28 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD 666.40
29 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 661.14
30 Lindley Kerod Pheasant Creek QLD 638.16
31 Nyffenegger Gottlieb Gold Coast City QLD 622.11
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 702.46
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 683.45
3 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 679.31
4 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 678.31
5 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 676.43
6 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 673.46
7 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 661.36

Match 22 - Aggregate - Queens Day 3 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 50.7
2 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 50.6
3 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V 50.6
4 Thompson Don Natives V SP 50.5
5 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 50.5
6 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 50.4
7 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 50.4
8 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 50.3
9 Snow Stephen Brisbane Mariners QLD 50.2
10 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 49.6
11 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 49.5
12 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 49.5
13 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 49.5
14 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 49.5
15 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 49.5
16 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 49.5
17 Spence James Natives QLD 49.4
18 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 49.4
19 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 49.3
20 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 49.3
21 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 48.5
22 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 48.4
23 Long Geoff Pratten Rifle Club QLD V 48.4
24 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 48.4
25 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V 48.4
26 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 48.4
27 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 48.4
28 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 48.3
29 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 48.3
30 Edser George Central QLD V 48.3
31 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD U 48.1
32 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 47.6
33 Compton Peter Gold Coast City QLD V 47.4
34 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 47.4
35 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V 47.3
36 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 47.3
37 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 47.3
38 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 47.2
39 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 47.2
40 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 47.2
41 Smith Steve Natives QLD 47.2
42 Abood Bob Albert District QLD V 47.1
43 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 47.1
44 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 47.0
45 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 46.6
46 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 46.5
47 Menzel John Natives QLD 46.5
48 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 46.3
49 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 46.3
50 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 46.3
51 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V 46.2
52 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD U 46.2
53 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD V SV 46.2
54 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 46.2
55 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 46.1
56 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 46.1
57 Jones Colin Central QLD V 46.1
58 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 45.4
59 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 45.4
60 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 45.3
61 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 45.3
62 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 45.1
63 Cameron Irene Te Puke ACT L 44.3
64 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 44.2
65 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 44.2
66 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 44.2
67 Johansen Robert Gisborne 44.2
68 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 44.2
69 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 44.1
70 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 44.1
71 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 44.1
72 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 44.1
73 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 43.3
74 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 43.3
75 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 43.2
76 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 42.1
77 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 42.1
78 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD V 42.1
79 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 42.1
80 Reeves Christopher Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 41.2
81 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 41.1
82 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 40.3
83 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 40.2
84 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 40.0
85 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 35.1
86 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 20.1
87 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 18.0
88 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 16.0
89 Blocksidge Mark Albert District QLD 5.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD V 50.5
2 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 50.4
3 Mischlewski Henry Central QLD V 49.4
4 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 48.0
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 47.3
6 Mcmillan Peter Gold Coast City QLD 47.2
7 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS V 46.5
8 Constantinou Kate Natives QLD L 46.4
9 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 46.3
10 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 46.3
11 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 46.3
12 Leung Jeff Natives 46.2
13 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 46.2
14 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 46.1
15 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 46.1
16 Muxlow Sharona Natives QLD L 45.3
17 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD V 45.1
18 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 44.2
19 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 44.1
20 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 43.2
21 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 42.4
22 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 42.2
23 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD V 42.1
24 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 41.2
25 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V L 41.1
26 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 38.0
27 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 37.2
28 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 37.0
29 Hearle Peter University Of Qld QLD V 36.2
30 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 27.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 47.4
2 Reeves Grace Petone NZ L U 47.3
3 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 41.3
4 England Craig Anthony Ipswich & Dist QLD 40.2
5 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 40.1
6 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 40.1
7 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD U 40.0
8 Canty Marcia Natives QLD V L 37.1
9 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 35.0
10 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 33.0
F Standard - A
1 Constantinou George Natives QLD 59.6
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 58.3
3 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 57.2
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 56.3
5 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD U 56.2
6 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 56.2
7 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD V 56.0
8 Black John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54.1
9 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW V SV 53.3
10 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 53.2
11 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 53.2
12 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 53.2
13 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD V 53.1
14 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 52.1
15 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 50.1
16 Atherton Ross Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 50.0
17 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 33.0
F Standard - B
1 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 59.4
2 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 56.3
3 Long Ted Pittsworth QLD V SV 55.3
4 Hill Peter Central Qld Target Sports QLD V SV 55.2
5 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 54.2
6 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 53.0
7 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 53.0
8 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 52.3
9 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 52.1
10 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V L 52.0
11 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 51.1
12 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 51.0
13 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 50.1
14 Cruickshank Bob Gilgandra RC NSW V 50.0
15 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD V 49.1
16 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 48.0
17 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 46.1
18 McLachlan Ken Monto QLD V SV 41.0
19 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 39.0
F Open - FO
1 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD V 60.6
2 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD 60.4
3 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 60.4
4 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 60.2
5 Dobson David North Sydney RC 59.6
6 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 59.6
7 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 59.3
8 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 59.3
9 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 59.3
10 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 58.6
11 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 58.6
12 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 58.4
13 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 58.4
14 Lobert Marty Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 58.4
15 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 58.2
16 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 58.1
17 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 57.5
18 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 57.4
19 Dewhurst Philip Wallumbilla QLD 57.3
20 Lewis Barry Central QLD V 57.2
21 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 56.7
22 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD V 56.4
23 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD V 56.3
24 Janzso Paul Mount Barker SA 56.3
25 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 56.2
26 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 54.2
27 Atkins Wayne Douglas Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 54.1
28 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 53.2
29 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 53.0
30 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 51.2
31 Nyffenegger Gottlieb Gold Coast City QLD 47.0
32 Lindley Kerod Pheasant Creek QLD 45.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 59.4
2 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 58.4
3 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 58.4
4 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 58.4
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 58.4
6 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 56.4
7 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 55.1

Match 21 - Queens Third Stage 1000 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim VVVVV555VV V 50.7
2 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 5V55V5VVVV V 50.6
3 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD VVV555V5VV V 50.6
4 Thompson Don Natives 55VVV5VV55 V SP 50.5
5 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5VVVV55V55 50.5
6 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 55555V5VVV 50.4
7 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V555VV55V V SV L 50.4
8 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 5VV555555V PP 50.3
9 Snow Stephen Brisbane Mariners QLD 555555V55V 50.2
10 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 4VV5V5V5VV V 49.6
11 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5V55V45VVV 49.5
12 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V545V5VV5V V 49.5
13 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV4V55V 49.5
14 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 55VV4VV5V5 49.5
15 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV54VV5V55 49.5
16 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5V5VVVV554 49.5
17 Spence James Natives QLD 55V55VV54V 49.4
18 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD V5554V5VV5 L 49.4
19 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 5V554555VV U 49.3
20 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 4555V5VV55 V 49.3
21 Cadden Rob Central QLD VV4V55VV45 V SV 48.5
22 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V5445V5V5V V 48.4
23 Long Geoff Pratten Rifle Club QLD V55554VV4V V 48.4
24 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 5V5VV5454V V 48.4
25 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5VVV54V545 V 48.4
26 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV45V5V4 U 48.4
27 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV55V553 48.4
28 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 555V4545VV V 48.3
29 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 5VV554545V V 48.3
30 Edser George Central QLD V5V4V45555 V 48.3
31 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 545555455V U 48.1
32 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD V45VVV35VV 47.6
33 Compton Peter Gold Coast City QLD 544V54VV5V V 47.4
34 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 5V3V5VV545 47.4
35 Murray Ed Pacific QLD 355V5554VV V 47.3
36 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 455455VV4V U 47.3
37 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V4V445V55 47.3
38 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5455V5544V 47.2
39 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 5554355VV5 V PP 47.2
40 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4554554V5 47.2
41 Smith Steve Natives QLD VV55545454 47.2
42 Abood Bob Albert District QLD 55555V5435 V 47.1
43 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 4V55555553 V 47.1
44 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW 5554555454 V 47.0
45 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD VV44VV4V4V V 46.6
46 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 25VV54VVV5 PP 46.5
47 Menzel John Natives QLD V3VV4V54V5 46.5
48 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 355V45V45V 46.3
49 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V5453V54V V 46.3
50 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V53554V5V4 V 46.3
51 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 445V5V4455 V 46.2
52 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD 44V55V4545 U 46.2
53 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD 5V455V5525 V SV 46.2
54 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 553VV55544 46.2
55 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 54455V5355 V 46.1
56 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 555V355535 46.1
57 Jones Colin Central QLD 555V355544 V 46.1
58 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V5VV4V3544 45.4
59 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 44VVV5V444 45.4
60 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5335V545V V 45.3
61 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45VV5533 V SV 45.3
62 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 55445V5435 L 45.1
63 Cameron Irene Te Puke ACT V2V5455V44 L 44.3
64 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD V454444V45 44.2
65 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54V35V3545 V SV 44.2
66 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV433545 V 44.2
67 Johansen Robert Gisborne 4VV3455544 44.2
68 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 54VV354544 44.2
69 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 555454443V V 44.1
70 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 44544553V5 V 44.1
71 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V453535545 44.1
72 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 445445V544 44.1
73 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V443V4355V V 43.3
74 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5V35335VV4 V L 43.3
75 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 34445V35V5 V 43.2
76 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 555545V035 V 42.1
77 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V555345523 V 42.1
78 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD 3454V45552 V 42.1
79 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 54V5354452 42.1
80 Reeves Christopher Brisbane Mariners QLD 034555V5V4 SP 41.2
81 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 2V55435534 V 41.1
82 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V3432V4V4 V SV 40.3
83 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 53V4V52434 V SV 40.2
84 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 3344444545 V SV 40.0
85 Voght Des North Arm QLD V435413550 V 35.1
86 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V335220000 20.1
87 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5443200000 18.0
88 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5344000000 V 16.0
89 Blocksidge Mark Albert District QLD 5000000000 5.0
90 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 0000000000 0.0
90 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Target Sports QLD 0000000000 0.0
90 Newman Peter Ashburton District ACT 0000000000 V 0.0
90 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 0000000000 V SP 0.0
90 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 0000000000 0.0
90 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
90 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
90 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 V 0.0
90 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
90 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 0000000000 V SV 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD 5555VV5VVV V 50.5
2 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VV5555VV5 SP 50.4
3 Mischlewski Henry Central QLD 555V55VV4V V 49.4
4 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 5555555535 48.0
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 544V4VV555 V 47.3
6 Mcmillan Peter Gold Coast City QLD 5V4V555544 47.2
7 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS V35VV55V3V V 46.5
8 Constantinou Kate Natives QLD 45VV5VV543 L 46.4
9 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 5554V44V4V 46.3
10 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V543V55V45 V 46.3
11 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV45V444 V SV 46.3
12 Leung Jeff Natives V45545544V 46.2
13 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 555V4543V5 46.2
14 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5445445V55 46.1
15 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555445V445 V SV 46.1
16 Muxlow Sharona Natives QLD 3545V54V4V L 45.3
17 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD 55554544V3 V 45.1
18 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V454443V55 V L 44.2
19 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 545454444V V 44.1
20 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V55344V444 V 43.2
21 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V5V4044V5V V 42.4
22 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 4V44V45353 V 42.2
23 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 254544355V V 42.1
24 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD V244444V54 41.2
25 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 55V4324445 V L 41.1
26 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 5454434522 V SV 38.0
27 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 23452425VV V SV 37.2
28 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 3524243554 37.0
29 Hearle Peter University Of Qld QLD V44V440343 V 36.2
30 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 5444025012 27.0
31 Heaton Bill Beaudesert QLD 0000000000 0.0
31 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 V SV 0.0
31 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
31 Gabele Thomas Gold Coast City QLD 0000000000 0.0
31 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 V 0.0
31 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 0000000000 V 0.0
31 Kneebone William Central Qld Ts QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 55V454V4VV U J 47.4
2 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 5V45554V4V L U 47.3
3 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3324V455VV 41.3
4 England Craig Anthony Ipswich & Dist QLD V4V4533434 40.2
5 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 44425443V5 40.1
6 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD V355353542 40.1
7 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 2433555553 U 40.0
8 Canty Marcia Natives QLD 0335V54255 V L 37.1
9 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 4532542433 35.0
10 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 2232543354 V SV 33.0
11 Sadler Jonathan Darwin Rifle Club Inc NSW 0000000000 U 0.0
11 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 0000000000 V L 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Constantinou George Natives QLD 6X6XX6XX5X 59.6
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6XX65X5666 V SV 58.3
3 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 666X6555X6 57.2
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD XXX6565556 V SV 56.3
5 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD X6666X5465 U 56.2
6 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 65666XX555 V 56.2
7 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD 4566656666 V 56.0
8 Black John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65565655X5 54.1
9 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW 4555XX5X65 V SV 53.3
10 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 665X55455X V SV 53.2
11 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD X465X46565 V SV 53.2
12 Latham Wayne Natives QLD X55X665554 V SV 53.2
13 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD 565656464X V 53.1
14 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 56546X5555 V 52.1
15 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5X55555455 V SV 50.1
16 Atherton Ross Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6546455555 V 50.0
17 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 3456465000 V 33.0
18 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 0000000000 V 0.0
18 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 0000000000 0.0
18 Lang Cory Central QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6666XX5X6 V L 59.4
2 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 546XX5666X L 56.3
3 Long Ted Pittsworth QLD XXX6655645 V SV 55.3
4 Hill Peter Central Qld Target Sports QLD 64655X665X V SV 55.2
5 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556X6X5654 V SV 54.2
6 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 4565654666 V SV 53.0
7 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4565665565 53.0
8 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X5X4554X6 V SV 52.3
9 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5555X65555 V L 52.1
10 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6645555655 V L 52.0
11 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 55545565X5 V SV 51.1
12 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 2556566556 V 51.0
13 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 5556X65543 50.1
14 Cruickshank Bob Gilgandra RC NSW 5554545566 V 50.0
15 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 6556X54534 V 49.1
16 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5455455645 V SV 48.0
17 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455155654X V 46.1
18 McLachlan Ken Monto QLD 5535544334 V SV 41.0
19 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 3445443444 V 39.0
20 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 0000000000 V SV 0.0
20 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 V 0.0
20 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 0000000000 L 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD X6XX6X66XX V 60.6
2 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD 66666XX6XX 60.4
3 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 6X6X66X6X6 60.4
4 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6666666 60.2
5 Dobson David North Sydney RC 6X5XXX66XX 59.6
6 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XX5X6XXX66 59.6
7 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 66656XX66X V 59.3
8 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 66X6X6X566 59.3
9 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 6666X6XX65 59.3
10 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X665XXXXX V 58.6
11 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD XX46X66XXX V L 58.6
12 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD XX66X55X66 58.4
13 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 665XX66XX5 58.4
14 Lobert Marty Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666XXXX565 58.4
15 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666X65566 58.2
16 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 666566X665 V 58.1
17 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5X5X665XXX L 57.5
18 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 565XXX56X6 V L 57.4
19 Dewhurst Philip Wallumbilla QLD X6XX656565 57.3
20 Lewis Barry Central QLD 66X566X655 V 57.2
21 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 4XXX5X5XXX V 56.7
22 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD 65X5X5XX56 V 56.4
23 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 555XX656X6 V 56.3
24 Janzso Paul Mount Barker SA 366X6XX665 56.3
25 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6655X6655X 56.2
26 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 4656XX4665 54.2
27 Atkins Wayne Douglas Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 666645555X 54.1
28 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 55635665XX V SV 53.2
29 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 4666565555 53.0
30 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 4X4566X554 51.2
31 Nyffenegger Gottlieb Gold Coast City QLD 4555555454 47.0
32 Lindley Kerod Pheasant Creek QLD 4545665424 45.0
33 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 V SV 0.0
33 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
33 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 V 0.0
33 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 0000000000 0.0
33 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6566XX66 V 59.4
2 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 665X665XXX 58.4
3 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia XX56666X5X 58.4
4 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X5X6X665X6 L 58.4
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X5XX6X6665 58.4
6 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 46X6X5XX65 V 56.4
7 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 6565X56655 L 55.1
8 Canty Thomas Natives QLD 0000000000 V 0.0

Match 19 - Aggregate - Queens Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 149.18
2 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 149.11
3 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 149.11
4 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V 148.17
5 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 148.17
6 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 148.15
7 Abood Bob Albert District QLD V 148.14
8 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 148.14
9 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V 148.11
10 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 147.18
11 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 147.18
12 Edser George Central QLD V 147.15
13 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 147.15
14 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 147.15
15 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 147.13
16 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD U 147.13
17 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 147.12
18 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 147.12
19 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 147.10
20 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 146.15
21 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 146.15
22 Reeves Christopher Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 146.13
23 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.11
24 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.11
25 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 146.10
26 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 146.9
27 Spence James Natives QLD 145.18
28 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 145.15
29 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 145.14
30 Menzel John Natives QLD 145.14
31 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 145.13
32 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 145.13
33 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD V 145.12
34 Cameron Irene Te Puke ACT L 145.11
35 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 145.11
36 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.10
37 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 145.8
38 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 145.8
39 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 145.7
40 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.17
41 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 144.15
42 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD V SV 144.15
43 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 144.12
44 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 144.12
45 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 144.11
46 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 144.10
47 Jones Colin Central QLD V 144.9
48 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 144.9
49 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 144.7
50 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 144.5
51 Compton Peter Gold Coast City QLD V 143.16
52 Johansen Robert Gisborne 143.14
53 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 143.14
54 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 143.12
55 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 143.12
56 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 143.11
57 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 143.9
58 Long Geoff Pratten Rifle Club QLD V 142.16
59 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 142.12
60 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 142.12
61 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD U 142.12
62 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 142.12
63 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 142.10
64 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 142.10
65 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 142.10
66 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 142.9
67 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Target Sports QLD 142.8
68 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 142.8
69 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 141.15
70 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 141.12
71 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V 141.12
72 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 141.11
73 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 141.10
74 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 141.10
75 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 141.10
76 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 141.10
77 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 141.8
78 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 141.8
79 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V 141.7
80 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 141.6
81 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 140.14
82 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.11
83 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 140.11
84 Snow Stephen Brisbane Mariners QLD 140.11
85 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 140.10
86 Smith Steve Natives QLD 140.9
87 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 140.8
88 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD V 140.8
89 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 139.16
90 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 139.13
91 Thompson Don Natives V SP 139.9
92 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 139.5
93 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD V 138.12
94 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 138.11
95 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 138.10
96 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 137.9
97 Blocksidge Mark Albert District QLD 137.5
98 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 136.13
99 Newman Peter Ashburton District ACT V 129.10
Target Rifle - B
1 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD V 147.11
2 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 146.9
3 Muxlow Sharona Natives QLD L 146.8
4 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 146.7
5 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 145.11
6 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 144.10
7 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 144.10
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 142.9
9 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 142.9
10 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD V 141.7
11 Gabele Thomas Gold Coast City QLD 141.6
12 Constantinou Kate Natives QLD L 140.7
13 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 140.5
14 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 138.8
15 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 138.7
16 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 137.8
17 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V L 136.8
18 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 136.7
19 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 135.9
20 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 134.9
21 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS V 134.7
22 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 134.6
23 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 134.5
24 Leung Jeff Natives 134.5
25 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 133.6
26 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 133.5
27 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD V 132.8
28 Mischlewski Henry Central QLD V 130.7
29 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 129.7
30 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V 128.4
31 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 128.3
32 Kneebone William Central Qld Ts QLD V 126.2
33 Hearle Peter University Of Qld QLD V 125.8
34 Mcmillan Peter Gold Coast City QLD 124.4
35 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 124.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Reeves Grace Petone NZ L U 140.13
2 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 140.5
3 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 139.10
4 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V L 138.7
5 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 138.6
6 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD U 135.8
7 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 133.12
8 Canty Marcia Natives QLD V L 133.8
9 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 130.5
10 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 128.5
11 Sadler Jonathan Darwin Rifle Club Inc NSW U 127.6
12 England Craig Anthony Ipswich & Dist QLD 125.2
F Standard - A
1 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 172.10
2 Constantinou George Natives QLD 171.7
3 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW V SV 169.9
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 166.8
5 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD V 166.6
6 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 166.5
7 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 166.4
8 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 165.7
9 Black John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 165.7
10 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD U 165.6
11 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 165.5
12 Lang Cory Central QLD V 164.6
13 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 163.4
14 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 162.7
15 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW V 162.5
16 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 161.5
17 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 160.7
18 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 155.3
19 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD V 155.1
20 Atherton Ross Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 143.5
F Standard - B
1 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 166.7
2 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 165.7
3 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 162.6
4 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 161.8
5 Hill Peter Central Qld Target Sports QLD V SV 161.6
6 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD V 160.4
7 Cruickshank Bob Gilgandra RC NSW V 158.6
8 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V L 158.5
9 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 157.3
10 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 156.2
11 McLachlan Ken Monto QLD V SV 155.4
12 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 155.2
13 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 154.3
14 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 152.2
15 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 151.6
16 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 150.4
17 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD L 149.2
18 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 148.7
19 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 148.5
20 Long Ted Pittsworth QLD V SV 146.3
21 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 139.4
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 178.11
2 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 177.11
3 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 175.13
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 175.10
5 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.14
6 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 174.8
7 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD V 173.14
8 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 173.9
9 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 172.15
10 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 172.12
11 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.11
12 Lewis Barry Central QLD V 172.11
13 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 172.9
14 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 172.9
15 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD V 172.8
16 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 172.8
17 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 171.14
18 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 171.9
19 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 171.7
20 Atkins Wayne Douglas Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 171.6
21 Dewhurst Philip Wallumbilla QLD 171.5
22 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 170.8
23 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 169.4
24 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 168.8
25 Lobert Marty Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 167.10
26 Janzso Paul Mount Barker SA 167.9
27 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 165.9
28 Lindley Kerod Pheasant Creek QLD 165.5
29 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 165.4
30 Dobson David North Sydney RC 164.10
31 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 164.5
32 Nyffenegger Gottlieb Gold Coast City QLD 163.3
33 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD 161.8
34 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 161.5
35 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 158.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 177.12
2 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 175.12
3 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 171.7
4 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 169.11
5 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 167.12
6 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 165.9
7 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 163.9
8 Canty Thomas Natives QLD V 154.2

Match 18 - Queens Second Stage 2nd 900 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Baker Bill Pacific QLD VVVV55VVVV V 50.8
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VV55V5VVVV V 50.7
3 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim VV55VVV5VV V 50.7
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V5V55VVVV 50.6
5 Abood Bob Albert District QLD 5V55V5VVV5 V 50.5
6 Edser George Central QLD 55V5VVV5V5 V 50.5
7 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD VVV55V55V5 V 50.5
8 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 55V55V5V5V 50.4
9 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD 55V5555VV5 L 50.3
10 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V5V5555V5 PP 50.3
11 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V45VVVVVV V SV L 49.7
12 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5VVVV554VV V 49.6
13 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 555V5V4VVV V SV 49.5
14 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 55VV5V4V5V V 49.5
15 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 55VVV54VV5 49.5
16 Cole Karen North Arm QLD VVVV5545V5 V L 49.5
17 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V545V55VV V 49.4
18 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V5545V55VV V 49.4
19 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V5V5545VV V 49.4
20 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD 5V5V554VV5 V SV 49.4
21 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW VV5V5545V5 V 49.4
22 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V55V5V54V5 49.4
23 Cameron Irene Te Puke ACT 5VVV555V54 L 49.4
24 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VV5V55V554 PP 49.4
25 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V45V555V V 49.3
26 Duncan Gordon Central QLD VV5555554V V 49.3
27 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V5554V55V5 V SV 49.3
28 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 55V4V555V5 49.3
29 Jones Colin Central QLD 5V455V5V55 V 49.3
30 Small Stephen Grafton NSW V5V54V5555 U 49.3
31 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V5555V5 U 49.2
32 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5555V45V55 V 49.2
33 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 54V4V5VVVV V 48.6
34 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5V4545VVVV 48.5
35 Cadden Rob Central QLD V5VV4455VV V SV 48.5
36 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5553V5V V 48.5
37 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V4VVVV554 48.5
38 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 55VVVV5V53 L 48.5
39 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD V55554V4VV 48.4
40 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD V5V454V55V 48.4
41 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V5V4455VV5 V 48.4
42 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Target Sports QLD V54V55V4V5 48.4
43 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53VVV55V55 V 48.4
44 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVV355 48.4
45 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD 5VVVV54545 U 48.4
46 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4V555V4 V SV 48.4
47 Johansen Robert Gisborne V555445VV5 48.3
48 Thompson Don Natives 45V4V5V555 V SP 48.3
49 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55555VVV44 V 48.3
50 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V54555455V V 48.2
51 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5V5545554V V SV 48.2
52 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5455V545 48.2
53 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5555VV5454 U 48.2
54 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V55555V553 V 48.2
55 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5554V55455 V 48.1
56 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5555455V54 48.1
57 Long Geoff Pratten Rifle Club QLD V5VVV445V4 V 47.5
58 Spence James Natives QLD VV54VV4V54 47.5
59 Snow Stephen Brisbane Mariners QLD 5545VVVVV3 47.5
60 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 5V3545VV5V 47.4
61 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V35V45V5V5 47.4
62 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5V5V44VV45 V 47.4
63 Reeves Christopher Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V4V5VV454 SP 47.4
64 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V554VV55V3 V 47.4
65 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD V555445V4V 47.3
66 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD V55454V54V 47.3
67 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V5V44V54 V SV 47.3
68 Blocksidge Mark Albert District QLD 4455V455V5 47.2
69 Murray Ed Pacific QLD 54V554V545 V 47.2
70 Voght Des North Arm QLD 5555V355V4 V 47.2
71 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 5V55545454 V PP 47.1
72 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554545545 V 47.0
73 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 5554555445 V SP 47.0
74 Compton Peter Gold Coast City QLD V4V2VVVV55 V 46.6
75 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V54VVV5V34 46.5
76 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD V55V3V4V45 46.4
77 Menzel John Natives QLD VV5535VV44 46.4
78 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 435V455V5V V 46.3
79 Smith Steve Natives QLD VV3V545455 46.3
80 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 45544VVV45 U 46.3
81 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5V5V5V4345 V 46.3
82 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD 54V44555V4 V 46.2
83 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD VV44455554 V 46.2
84 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5554555444 46.0
85 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4V5VV2V54V 45.5
86 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD VVV354V44V 45.5
87 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 5V4V4V453V 45.4
88 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V5254VV V SV 45.3
89 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V5454V444V V 45.3
90 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VV453454V5 45.3
91 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V35VV345 45.3
92 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 5V454VV354 45.3
93 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW 4V5555V524 V 45.2
94 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554544VV52 44.2
95 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD 5545544354 V 44.0
96 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V5353VV354 43.3
97 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD 5V455V3254 V 43.2
98 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 534544V454 V 43.1
99 Newman Peter Ashburton District ACT 3455533434 V 39.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD V555554V55 SP 49.2
2 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD 5555V55V45 V 49.2
3 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 55VV5V5544 V 48.3
4 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 4VV4555555 V 48.2
5 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 5V5V454555 48.2
6 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW VVV4V545V4 47.5
7 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V3V55V4 V SV 47.4
8 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 55VV5V4V44 V L 47.4
9 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V5355455VV V 47.3
10 Muxlow Sharona Natives QLD V5VV445545 L 47.3
11 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 555V525V55 V SV 47.2
12 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 54555V4455 V SV 47.1
13 Gabele Thomas Gold Coast City QLD 4555454555 47.0
14 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 5355VV445V 46.3
15 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD V544445VV5 V 46.3
16 Constantinou Kate Natives QLD 55455VV453 L 46.2
17 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V4555VV344 V 45.3
18 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 45555V254V 45.2
19 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V555555235 V 45.1
20 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW VV454V5245 V 44.3
21 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD 53455V435V V 44.2
22 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS V5354445V4 V 44.2
23 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 5V5V535344 44.2
24 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45454444V5 V SV 44.1
25 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 54555V3453 44.1
26 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5455535543 V SV 44.0
27 Mischlewski Henry Central QLD 54V344V453 V 42.2
28 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 5454442554 V L 42.0
29 Leung Jeff Natives 24V35VV345 41.3
30 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V3534434V5 V 41.2
31 Hearle Peter University Of Qld QLD 52V44V4543 V 41.2
32 Kneebone William Central Qld Ts QLD 4444544444 V 41.0
33 Mcmillan Peter Gold Coast City QLD 52V5332554 39.1
34 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 53524V3V41 37.2
35 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5454332424 V 36.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Reeves Grace Petone NZ VVV55VVVV5 L U 50.7
2 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 545455V55V U J 48.2
3 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V4535V5V V SV 47.4
4 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 5V45454V5V U 47.3
5 Canty Marcia Natives QLD 555445V4V4 V L 46.2
6 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 5VV4554454 V L 46.2
7 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 55345V4555 46.1
8 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5553553V44 44.1
9 Sadler Jonathan Darwin Rifle Club Inc NSW V34V5V4444 U 43.3
10 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 5544V34144 39.1
11 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 542554V423 39.1
12 England Craig Anthony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5435423444 38.0
F Standard - A
1 Latham Wayne Natives QLD XX5X6565X6 V SV 57.4
2 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 665X66565X V SV 57.2
3 Constantinou George Natives QLD 6666X556X5 57.2
4 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 66666565X5 V 57.1
5 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 66666X5655 V SV 57.1
6 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 6X65655655 U 55.1
7 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 56X655645X 54.2
8 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 5X6655564X V 54.2
9 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW X664455666 V SV 54.1
10 Black John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X566565555 54.1
11 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW 6656X4545X V SV 53.2
12 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD X4645X6565 V 53.2
13 Mace Ernie Central QLD X555556565 V SV 53.1
14 Lang Cory Central QLD X4X5X55645 V 52.3
15 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD X644556655 V 52.1
16 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66445656X4 V SV 52.1
17 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6556654654 52.0
18 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD 6545555565 V 51.0
19 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD X644555X45 V 50.2
20 Atherton Ross Central Qld Target Sports QLD 4454245663 V 43.0
F Standard - B
1 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 5666656566 V SV 57.0
2 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6656655646 V L 55.0
3 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 4X6565646X V 54.2
4 McLachlan Ken Monto QLD 6566456X55 V SV 54.1
5 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X56565655 V SV 54.1
6 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X546X55556 V SV 53.2
7 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 65X564X654 V L 53.2
8 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6654556556 V 53.0
9 Cruickshank Bob Gilgandra RC NSW 555554X5X6 V 52.2
10 Hill Peter Central Qld Target Sports QLD 4X5464X565 V SV 51.2
11 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 555555555X V 51.1
12 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6644556555 51.0
13 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55446X55X4 V 50.2
14 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455555564X V 50.1
15 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 6545X55455 L 50.1
16 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 4656555554 L 50.0
17 Long Ted Pittsworth QLD 555545X545 V SV 49.1
18 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 5544456655 V SV 49.0
19 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW 65454X5454 V SV 48.1
20 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5545X46544 48.1
21 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5544624455 V L 44.0
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW XXX6XX6666 60.5
2 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 665XXXXXX6 59.6
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X66XX66 59.3
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6X6566XX66 V L 59.3
5 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD 666X65666X V 59.2
6 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD 66XX6XX565 V 58.4
7 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 6566X65XX6 V 58.3
8 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW X56666XX56 58.3
9 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665XX6656 58.2
10 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 5566X66666 V 58.1
11 Dewhurst Philip Wallumbilla QLD 6656666656 58.0
12 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD XX656XX556 57.4
13 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 656XX6565X 57.3
14 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5666566X65 V 57.1
15 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6X456XXX65 V 56.4
16 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD X6555X656X 56.3
17 Lobert Marty Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65565X6X65 56.2
18 Atkins Wayne Douglas Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 56656556X6 56.1
19 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 655566X665 L 56.1
20 Nyffenegger Gottlieb Gold Coast City QLD 4X5X5656X6 55.3
21 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 6665X554X6 55.2
22 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 545X656666 55.1
23 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5556656665 55.0
24 Lewis Barry Central QLD XX55555X5X V 54.4
25 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 55X5556X5X V 54.3
26 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 645566655X V 54.1
27 Janzso Paul Mount Barker SA 4X56665556 54.1
28 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 4X5X556466 V SV 53.2
29 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 65643XX656 53.2
30 Lindley Kerod Pheasant Creek QLD 6X56545556 53.1
31 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD 46555X5556 52.1
32 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565455556 V SV 52.0
33 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 645554565X V L 51.1
34 Dobson David North Sydney RC 653X556555 51.1
35 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5554355666 50.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666XXX65X6 59.4
2 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666X6X6565 L 58.2
3 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 5656XX6566 L 57.2
4 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X6556666X5 V 57.2
5 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX556X5565 V 55.3
6 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD X55566X565 55.2
7 Canty Thomas Natives QLD X666544666 V 55.1
8 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia X543565X55 50.2

Match 17 - Queens Second Stage 900 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Menzel John Natives QLD VVVVVV55V5 50.7
2 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5V5V V 50.6
3 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V5V5VV55V5 V 50.5
4 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5555VV5V5V V SV L 50.4
5 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 5V55V5V55V V 50.4
6 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555VV5V5 V SV 50.4
7 Reeves Christopher Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V5V555V5 SP 50.3
8 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V5V545VVVV 49.6
9 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V5VV4VV55V L 49.6
10 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VV554VVVV5 U 49.6
11 Spence James Natives QLD V55V455VVV 49.5
12 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5VVV54555V PP 49.4
13 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD 5V5VVV5455 L 49.4
14 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 4555V5V55V V 49.3
15 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5V5VV45555 49.3
16 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 5V5V55V455 49.3
17 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 55V54555V5 U 49.2
18 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 5555V45V55 V 49.2
19 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V555555455 V 49.1
20 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD VVV5VV4VV4 V PP 48.7
21 Small Stephen Grafton NSW VVV4545VVV U 48.6
22 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5V4V5V54VV V 48.5
23 Compton Peter Gold Coast City QLD V54VVV55V4 V 48.5
24 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 45V5VVVV54 48.5
25 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5VV5V5454V V SV 48.4
26 Abood Bob Albert District QLD V5V4V455V5 V 48.4
27 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V45VV5V545 V SV 48.4
28 Baker Bill Pacific QLD VV55455VV4 V 48.4
29 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5544V555V V 48.3
30 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V5545V54V5 V 48.3
31 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 5V45V5V554 V SP 48.3
32 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 55V4V45555 48.2
33 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 455VV55545 V SV 48.2
34 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5554555554 48.0
35 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V4VVVV4V4V 47.7
36 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW V5VV355V54 PP 47.4
37 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V45VV4V554 V 47.4
38 Edser George Central QLD V5VV455V44 V 47.4
39 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5544V55V4V 47.3
40 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 525V5V5V55 47.3
41 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VV545V4455 47.3
42 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 554VVV5535 47.3
43 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5VV54554V4 47.3
44 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 55545V45V4 47.2
45 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455555V44 V 47.2
46 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5345555V55 V 47.1
47 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545445V55 47.1
48 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 5554455V54 47.1
49 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 455455V554 V 47.1
50 Smith Steve Natives QLD 554545V554 47.1
51 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5555545V44 47.1
52 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 5554454555 V 47.0
53 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 5425V55VVV V 46.4
54 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V4V34VV 46.4
55 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 4V45VV544V V 46.4
56 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V55VV34V45 V 46.4
57 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD V5454V4VV4 46.4
58 Snow Stephen Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V34VV55V4 46.4
59 Voght Des North Arm QLD 55V25455VV V 46.3
60 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 535355VV5V V 46.3
61 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD 3V55445VV5 V 46.3
62 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Target Sports QLD 534555VVV4 46.3
63 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD 455V5255V5 V 46.2
64 Cameron Irene Te Puke ACT 5V54V45454 L 46.2
65 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V4455V3 U 46.2
66 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD 25555V4555 V 46.1
67 Jones Colin Central QLD 5545544455 V 46.0
68 Newman Peter Ashburton District ACT 354VV5V3VV V 45.5
69 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW V344V5554V 45.3
70 Johansen Robert Gisborne 34VVV45545 45.3
71 Long Geoff Pratten Rifle Club QLD 5V54V25V54 V 45.3
72 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 4V553VV544 V L 45.3
73 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544V5V444 V 45.3
74 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V44543 V 45.3
75 Murray Ed Pacific QLD 5V545533V5 V 45.2
76 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD 4354V5V545 V 45.2
77 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 545VV35445 V SV 45.2
78 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD 55345V55V3 V SV 45.2
79 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 53V5554454 45.1
80 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55435544 45.1
81 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 255V525VV5 44.3
82 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 4434VV5455 V 44.2
83 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 3V53V45545 44.2
84 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD 4444V554V4 U 44.2
85 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 555453V3V4 44.2
86 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 544554354V 44.1
87 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 55445V4435 V 44.1
88 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 4545255545 V 44.0
89 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V53535435V V 43.2
90 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 354534V4V5 V 43.2
91 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V54V525525 V SV 43.2
92 Thompson Don Natives 5V5445V325 V SP 43.2
93 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 25V544V454 43.2
94 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V44355V34 V SV 43.2
95 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 54345425VV V 42.2
96 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V44343455 V 42.1
97 Blocksidge Mark Albert District QLD 5444354544 42.0
98 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 335V5334V5 V 41.2
99 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 44V5V52524 41.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5VV45VV555 V 49.4
2 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 555V4V555V V 49.3
3 Muxlow Sharona Natives QLD 5V55V5V554 L 49.3
4 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD 4V554V5VV5 V 48.4
5 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V44V55V V SV 48.3
6 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 54555545V5 V 48.1
7 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 454VV4V5V5 SP 47.4
8 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4V55445VV5 V SV 47.3
9 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD V55V5545V3 47.3
10 Pryde Bill Spalding SA VV5344V55V V SV 46.4
11 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V555543V4V V SV 46.3
12 Constantinou Kate Natives QLD 5454553555 L 46.0
13 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD VV5425V54V 45.4
14 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 5V444454VV 45.3
15 Gabele Thomas Gold Coast City QLD 4544V45V45 45.2
16 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V444445V45 V 44.2
17 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 4V35545544 V 44.1
18 Leung Jeff Natives 5455444544 44.0
19 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 5545555433 44.0
20 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW VV44V33545 43.3
21 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 544344V54V V 43.2
22 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5445444V3V V 43.2
23 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS 5V44453454 V 43.1
24 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5434V2545V V SV 42.2
25 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD 2354545VV4 V 42.2
26 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 5452454544 42.0
27 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 234554V5V3 41.2
28 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 5514V3V553 V L 41.2
29 Mischlewski Henry Central QLD V344V35552 V 41.2
30 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V543453435 V 41.1
31 Hearle Peter University Of Qld QLD 533VV3514V V 39.3
32 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 4333445445 V 39.0
33 Kneebone William Central Qld Ts QLD 55V3453332 V 38.1
34 Mcmillan Peter Gold Coast City QLD 4254434435 38.0
35 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V524543252 V L 37.1
36 Heaton Bill Beaudesert QLD 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 5454555554 47.0
2 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 44V45V545V 46.3
3 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 54VV5V4525 L U 45.3
4 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 5V55533455 45.1
5 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544545435 44.0
6 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD V554334V4V U J 43.3
7 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V5V3455425 V L 43.2
8 Canty Marcia Natives QLD 4534V45445 V L 43.1
9 England Craig Anthony Ipswich & Dist QLD 4454455524 42.0
10 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 544V4525V2 U 41.2
11 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 435V243V44 V SV 39.2
12 Sadler Jonathan Darwin Rifle Club Inc NSW 435325V3V2 U 37.2
F Standard - A
1 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW 5655566XXX V SV 56.3
2 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 55566656X6 V SV 56.1
3 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 65X5566565 V 55.1
4 Constantinou George Natives QLD 5565655666 55.0
5 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD 6555565X65 V 54.1
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD 3666665565 V SV 54.0
7 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD X46564556X V 53.2
8 Lang Cory Central QLD 4466X56664 V 53.1
9 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 5466663566 53.0
10 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 545XX66545 V SV 52.2
11 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 6XX6356554 V 52.2
12 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 665X564455 U 52.1
13 Black John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5456665465 52.0
14 Pickles Brian Natives QLD X656535456 V SV 51.1
15 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 4565X65545 V SV 51.1
16 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 64655555X4 V SV 51.1
17 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD 5564556465 V 51.0
18 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 455655X426 V 48.1
19 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 4445566355 47.0
20 Atherton Ross Central Qld Target Sports QLD 33545545XX V 46.2
F Standard - B
1 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656X6456X V 56.2
2 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD X555665X55 V 54.2
3 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54X655XX55 V L 53.3
4 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW 65656564X4 V SV 53.1
5 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 665X535555 L 51.1
6 Hill Peter Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5664555555 V SV 51.0
7 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 645464X555 V SV 50.1
8 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 3543XX5656 49.2
9 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6555345655 V 49.0
10 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 5556555544 V SV 49.0
11 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455455X45 V 48.1
12 McLachlan Ken Monto QLD 2X65555554 V SV 48.1
13 Cruickshank Bob Gilgandra RC NSW X4555X5533 V 47.2
14 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 545555X453 L 47.1
15 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 5644554653 V 47.0
16 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 3564563X53 V L 46.1
17 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 5454355555 V L 46.0
18 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5644542X54 V SV 45.1
19 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 424X555454 44.1
20 Long Ted Pittsworth QLD 4323554654 V SV 41.0
21 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 440034430X V SV 28.1
F Open - FO
1 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 6X66X6X666 60.3
2 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXX656X6 V SV 59.5
3 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6556666XXX 58.3
4 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 56X6X66X65 58.3
5 Lewis Barry Central QLD 66X566566X V 58.2
6 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65666X656 58.2
7 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 66X5656666 58.1
8 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 46X6X656X6 V 57.3
9 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC XX65566656 V 57.2
10 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65X55XX5X 56.5
11 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 5655X656X6 56.2
12 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6X6655X556 56.2
13 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 665565X566 56.1
14 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6565656X56 L 56.1
15 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6556656656 V L 56.0
16 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD XX5655655X V 55.3
17 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5X6564X5X6 V 55.3
18 Dewhurst Philip Wallumbilla QLD 65656X5565 55.1
19 Atkins Wayne Douglas Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 666X555655 55.1
20 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 54X5556XXX V 54.4
21 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 66X45465X6 V L 54.2
22 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 556655556X 54.1
23 Dobson David North Sydney RC X556555656 54.1
24 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD 5X56556655 V 54.1
25 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 665X664555 54.1
26 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6565455666 54.0
27 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6566556456 54.0
28 Nyffenegger Gottlieb Gold Coast City QLD 6656556456 54.0
29 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655455X56X V SV 53.2
30 Janzso Paul Mount Barker SA 655655555X 53.1
31 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 5545566566 V 53.0
32 Lindley Kerod Pheasant Creek QLD 4565665565 53.0
33 Lobert Marty Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 546XX56454 51.2
34 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD 6565555444 49.0
35 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 4454456456 V 47.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD XXX6655X66 L 58.4
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 56X66656X6 58.2
3 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6455555X V 53.3
4 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 356XX65565 53.2
5 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X64564X55 L 53.2
6 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X555555X4 V 52.2
7 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 6665456553 51.0
8 Canty Thomas Natives QLD 0345565556 V 44.0

Match 16 - Queens Second Stage 500 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD V5VVVVVVVV V SV 50.9
2 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVVVV 50.9
3 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 55VVVVVVVV 50.8
3 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 55VVVVVVVV V SV 50.8
3 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 55VVVVVVVV V 50.8
6 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5V5VVVVVVV V 50.8
6 Johansen Robert Gisborne 5V5VVVVVVV 50.8
8 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VV5VV5VVVV V SV 50.8
9 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD VVVVVV5V5V 50.8
10 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVVVVVV55V 50.8
11 Long Geoff Pratten Rifle Club QLD VVVVVVVV55 V 50.8
12 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 5VV5V5VVVV PP 50.7
13 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V5VV55VVVV 50.7
14 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VV55VV5VVV 50.7
15 Cole Karen North Arm QLD VVVVV55V5V V L 50.7
16 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VVVVV5V55V V SV L 50.7
17 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD 5VVVV5VVV5 V 50.7
18 Edser George Central QLD 555VVV5VVV V 50.6
19 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 55VV5V5VVV 50.6
20 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VVV555V5VV V 50.6
21 Cadden Rob Central QLD 55VVVV55VV V SV 50.6
22 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V5VV5V55VV V 50.6
23 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 5V5V5VVV5V V 50.6
24 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVV5V5V V 50.6
25 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V5VVV5V55V 50.6
26 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV555V V 50.6
27 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD 5V55VVVVV5 U 50.6
28 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V5VVV5VV5 V 50.6
29 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD VVVV5V55V5 V 50.6
30 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 5VVVV5VV55 50.6
31 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V5VVVVV555 V 50.6
32 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55V55V5VVV V 50.5
33 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD VV55555VVV V 50.5
34 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5555VVV5VV 50.5
35 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 5V55V5V5VV 50.5
36 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V5555VVVV5 V 50.5
37 Cameron Irene Te Puke ACT 555VV5VVV5 L 50.5
38 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5V5V55VVV5 U 50.5
39 Abood Bob Albert District QLD V5VV55V5V5 V 50.5
40 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V5VVVV55 V 50.5
41 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV55VV5V55 50.5
41 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VV5V55 50.5
43 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 5VVVVV5555 V SP 50.5
44 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55V5V555VV PP 50.4
45 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 555V55VV5V U 50.4
46 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V5V55V555V L 50.4
47 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD VV55V5555V V 50.4
48 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V555VVV5 V SV 50.4
49 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5VV555V5V5 50.4
50 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD 5V55VV5V55 L 50.4
51 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 5VV55V5V55 50.4
52 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD V55VV55V55 50.4
53 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V5555V5V 50.3
54 Abood Shane Albert District QLD V55V55V555 50.3
55 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V5V5V5555 V 50.3
56 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V5V55V5555 V 50.3
57 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V5555555V5 V 50.2
58 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V55555 50.2
59 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 55555V5555 V 50.1
60 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD VVV4V5VVVV V 49.8
61 Spence James Natives QLD VV5VV4VVVV 49.8
62 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD VV54VV5VVV 49.7
63 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V54VVVVVV5 V 49.7
64 Jones Colin Central QLD V5V4V55VVV V 49.6
65 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V5V4V5V5VV V 49.6
66 Reeves Christopher Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V45VVVV5V SP 49.6
67 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5VVV5V4VV5 V 49.6
68 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV4VV5V5 U 49.6
69 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V4V5V5V55V V 49.5
70 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5545V V 49.5
71 Compton Peter Gold Coast City QLD V5V545VVV5 V 49.5
72 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 5VVVV45V55 49.5
73 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555VVVV4 V 49.5
74 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5VVVVV5554 V 49.5
75 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 55V4V555VV 49.4
76 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW 5555VV45VV V 49.4
77 Voght Des North Arm QLD 555V45VVV5 V 49.4
78 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5545VVV5V5 V 49.4
79 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V4VVV55 49.4
80 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554VV5V55 V SV 49.4
81 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV5545 V SV 49.4
82 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVV5545 V 49.4
83 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 5V555VV5V4 49.4
84 Murray Ed Pacific QLD 55VV45555V V 49.3
85 Menzel John Natives QLD 4V555V55V5 49.3
86 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 5VV4V55555 V 49.3
87 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V45VVVV4VV 48.7
88 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD VVVV5V4V45 U 48.6
89 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 5545VV54VV V PP 48.4
90 Thompson Don Natives 5VV544VV55 V SP 48.4
91 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD V5V55445V5 48.3
92 Blocksidge Mark Albert District QLD 55V5V44V55 48.3
93 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Target Sports QLD 554V455555 48.1
94 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5V44VVVV54 47.5
95 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW VV455V454V V 47.4
96 Snow Stephen Brisbane Mariners QLD 5545VV5445 47.2
97 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 55545544V5 V SV 47.1
98 Newman Peter Ashburton District ACT 555VV05VVV V 45.5
99 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD VV55VVV055 45.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD 55555VVVVV V 50.5
2 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555V55VV V SV 50.4
3 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V55V5V555 V 50.3
4 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VV555V555 SP 50.3
5 Muxlow Sharona Natives QLD 55V5V55555 L 50.2
6 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 5V5V4VV5V5 V SV 49.5
7 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 5VV5VVV545 49.5
8 Gabele Thomas Gold Coast City QLD 54V5V55V5V 49.4
9 Pryde Bill Spalding SA VV5V455555 V SV 49.3
10 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 5V55V555V4 49.3
11 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V55V555V54 V 49.3
12 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 55V5545V55 V L 49.2
13 Leung Jeff Natives 5545V5V555 49.2
14 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555VV5545 V SV 49.2
15 Constantinou Kate Natives QLD 554V45VVVV L 48.5
16 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 5V5454VVVV 48.5
17 Heaton Bill Beaudesert QLD 554545V5VV 48.3
18 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 4455V555VV V 48.3
19 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45455555VV V SV 48.2
20 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 4545555V5V V 48.2
21 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 45V4V55555 V 48.2
22 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 455V55V554 V L 48.2
23 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD VV4V5VV544 47.5
24 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS V445V5VV54 V 47.4
25 Mischlewski Henry Central QLD V45555V44V V 47.3
26 Mcmillan Peter Gold Coast City QLD 5454VVV545 47.3
27 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5V5V5V4445 V 47.3
28 Kneebone William Central Qld Ts QLD 45V5455545 V 47.1
29 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club V555544545 47.1
30 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD V444V5V45V V 46.4
31 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V5VV543V54 V 46.4
32 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 5554455V44 V 46.1
33 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD V445454VV4 45.3
34 Hearle Peter University Of Qld QLD 5V44VV4553 V 45.3
35 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5544545445 V 45.0
36 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 54V4554444 44.1
37 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V444V54450 V 40.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVV5V55 50.5
2 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 555V4V5V55 V L 49.3
3 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 55V54VVVV4 U J 48.5
4 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V454V4VVVV V SV 47.6
5 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD V5V5V4V544 47.4
6 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 44VVV55554 U 47.3
7 Sadler Jonathan Darwin Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V4545545 U 47.1
8 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD V54554VV44 46.3
9 Reeves Grace Petone NZ V4V5V44454 L U 45.3
10 England Craig Anthony Ipswich & Dist QLD 445VV54544 45.2
11 Canty Marcia Natives QLD V50V54VVV5 V L 44.5
12 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 5V34544445 43.1
F Standard - A
1 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW 666XX66X6X V SV 60.4
2 Black John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XXX5XX 59.6
3 Constantinou George Natives QLD X656X6XX6X 59.5
4 Latham Wayne Natives QLD X6X56XX6X6 V SV 59.5
5 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 666X5X6X6X V SV 59.4
6 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD 6656666XXX V 59.3
7 Lang Cory Central QLD 66656XX666 V 59.2
8 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 666565XXXX V 58.4
9 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X556XX66X V SV 58.4
10 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD X6566X6XX5 U 58.4
11 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X556X66X V SV 58.3
12 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 6665X6566X V SV 58.2
13 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 656X6X6566 V SV 58.2
14 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 665XXX55XX V 57.5
15 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD X65X66X556 V 57.3
16 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 56XX66X565 V 57.3
17 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6655X56XX5 56.3
18 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 56X665655X 56.2
19 Atherton Ross Central Qld Target Sports QLD 555X55X6X5 V 54.3
20 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD 56X6645555 V 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW XXXXX6666X L 60.6
2 Hill Peter Central Qld Target Sports QLD 666XX56X6X V SV 59.4
3 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD XX656666X6 V L 59.3
4 Cruickshank Bob Gilgandra RC NSW 566666XX66 V 59.2
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD XX556XXXX6 V SV 58.6
6 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD XX6665X56X V L 58.4
7 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X56666XX5X V L 58.4
8 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 656X6556XX V 57.3
9 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 66X55566X6 V SV 57.2
10 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6X45666 V SV 57.2
11 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 46XX556XXX 56.5
12 Long Ted Pittsworth QLD X56564X666 V SV 56.2
13 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566X556X65 V 56.2
14 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 665565565X V 55.1
15 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 56655X6565 V SV 55.1
16 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5X5X65X545 V SV 53.3
17 McLachlan Ken Monto QLD 46556X555X V SV 53.2
18 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW 556456556X V SV 53.1
19 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5565665465 V 53.0
20 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X44565655X V 52.2
21 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 566X555464 L 52.1
22 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 5555555665 52.0
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 666XXXXXXX V L 60.7
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX66XXXXX 60.7
4 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD XX66X6XXXX V 60.7
5 Janzso Paul Mount Barker SA X6XX6X6XXX 60.7
6 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD X66XXXXX6X 60.7
7 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD XXX66XXXX6 V 60.7
8 Lobert Marty Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6X6X6XXX 60.6
9 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 6XXX6X66XX 60.6
10 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD XX6X6X6X6X V L 60.6
11 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXX6666X 60.6
12 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6X6XXXX66 L 60.6
13 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6XX6XX66 60.6
14 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX66X66XX V 60.5
15 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 6X6XX666XX 60.5
16 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 66X66XXXX6 V 60.5
17 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD X666X6XXX6 60.5
18 Lewis Barry Central QLD XX6X6X66X6 V 60.5
19 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW XXXX666X66 60.5
20 Atkins Wayne Douglas Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 6X666X6XX6 60.4
21 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 66XX6X6666 60.3
22 Dobson David North Sydney RC 6XXX5XXXXX 59.8
23 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW X65X6XXXXX V SV 59.7
24 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD 6666XXXX5X V 59.5
25 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 65X666XX6X V 59.4
26 Lindley Kerod Pheasant Creek QLD XX65X6666X 59.4
27 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 656X6X666X 59.3
28 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 6X66X6X665 V 59.3
29 Dewhurst Philip Wallumbilla QLD 66X6X65X5X 58.4
30 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 6665X56666 58.1
31 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 6X55666566 V 57.1
32 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555XX6X66 V SV 56.3
33 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 6665556566 56.0
34 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX5X455XX 55.6
35 Nyffenegger Gottlieb Gold Coast City QLD 5656555665 54.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66XXXXXX6X V 60.7
2 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD X666XXXXX6 L 60.6
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XX6XXX6X6 60.6
4 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 6XXX666XX6 60.5
5 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X66X6666 L 60.3
6 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD XX6X6XX5XX 59.7
7 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5XX66XXXX6 V 59.6
8 Canty Thomas Natives QLD 565656X556 V 55.1

Match 14 - Aggregate - Queens Day 1 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 199.25
2 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 199.24
3 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 199.24
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 199.19
5 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 198.23
6 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.21
7 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 198.17
8 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 198.16
9 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 197.22
10 Compton Peter Gold Coast City QLD V 197.22
11 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 197.22
12 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V 197.21
13 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 197.18
14 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 197.18
15 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 197.17
16 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V 197.17
17 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD V 197.16
18 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 197.12
19 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 196.20
20 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 196.20
21 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD U 196.20
22 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 196.18
23 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 196.17
24 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 196.13
25 Reeves Christopher Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 196.13
26 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 196.12
27 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.9
28 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 196.9
29 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 195.21
30 Snow Stephen Brisbane Mariners QLD 195.18
31 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V 195.18
32 Jones Colin Central QLD V 195.16
33 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 195.16
34 Spence James Natives QLD 195.15
35 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 195.12
36 Newman Peter Ashburton District ACT V 195.12
37 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 194.21
38 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 194.19
39 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V 194.19
40 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 194.19
41 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 194.18
42 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 194.17
43 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 194.16
44 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD U 194.15
45 Johansen Robert Gisborne 194.14
46 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 194.12
47 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 194.9
48 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 193.22
49 Menzel John Natives QLD 193.19
50 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 193.18
51 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 193.17
52 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 193.16
53 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.15
54 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 193.14
55 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 193.13
56 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 192.19
57 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 192.18
58 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 192.18
59 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 192.17
60 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 192.16
61 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 192.15
62 Cameron Irene Te Puke ACT L 192.15
63 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 192.15
64 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD V SV 192.15
65 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 192.14
66 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 192.14
67 Edser George Central QLD V 192.13
68 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 192.13
69 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 192.8
70 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 191.16
71 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 191.16
72 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 191.13
73 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 191.11
74 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 190.17
75 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 190.16
76 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Target Sports QLD 190.16
77 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 190.14
78 Smith Steve Natives QLD 190.13
79 Abood Bob Albert District QLD V 190.11
80 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 190.10
81 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 190.9
82 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 189.15
83 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 189.15
84 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD V 189.12
85 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 189.9
86 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 188.13
87 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 188.12
88 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 188.11
89 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 187.9
90 Thompson Don Natives V SP 186.17
91 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 186.16
92 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 186.14
93 Long Geoff Pratten Rifle Club QLD V 186.10
94 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 186.10
95 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 185.16
96 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 185.11
97 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD V 184.16
98 Blocksidge Mark Albert District QLD 184.12
99 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 183.10
Target Rifle - B
1 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 195.14
2 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD V 194.15
3 Muxlow Sharona Natives QLD L 191.14
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 191.14
5 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 190.12
6 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 190.8
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 189.13
8 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS V 189.12
9 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 189.10
10 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 189.6
11 Gabele Thomas Gold Coast City QLD 188.12
12 Leung Jeff Natives 188.10
13 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V L 188.8
14 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 187.13
15 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 187.10
16 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 186.11
17 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 186.10
18 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 186.8
19 Constantinou Kate Natives QLD L 185.8
20 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 184.11
21 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 184.8
22 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD V 184.7
23 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 183.9
24 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 183.5
25 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V 182.9
26 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 182.9
27 Heaton Bill Beaudesert QLD 182.7
28 Mcmillan Peter Gold Coast City QLD 181.11
29 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 181.9
30 Kneebone William Central Qld Ts QLD V 180.8
31 Mischlewski Henry Central QLD V 179.6
32 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD V 176.7
33 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 175.10
34 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 174.10
35 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 174.5
36 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 172.7
37 Hearle Peter University Of Qld QLD V 170.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Canty Marcia Natives QLD V L 190.10
2 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 185.9
3 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 184.10
4 Reeves Grace Petone NZ L U 184.8
5 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 183.8
6 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD U 183.7
7 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 181.6
8 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V L 179.8
9 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 173.7
10 England Craig Anthony Ipswich & Dist QLD 173.5
11 Sadler Jonathan Darwin Rifle Club Inc NSW U 172.5
12 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 163.4
F Standard - A
1 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 232.9
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 229.16
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 229.12
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 228.13
5 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 228.11
6 Constantinou George Natives QLD 227.13
7 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW V SV 226.15
8 Black John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 226.13
9 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD V 226.11
10 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 224.8
11 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 222.8
12 Lang Cory Central QLD V 222.3
13 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD V 220.14
14 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 220.12
15 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD U 217.16
16 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 216.5
17 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 215.8
18 Atherton Ross Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 214.3
19 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW V 212.6
20 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 207.3
F Standard - B
1 Cruickshank Bob Gilgandra RC NSW V 224.15
2 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 222.9
3 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 220.12
4 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 220.9
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 217.8
6 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 217.5
7 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 216.9
8 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 216.5
9 McLachlan Ken Monto QLD V SV 215.7
10 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD L 214.11
11 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 213.5
12 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 212.9
13 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 212.8
14 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 212.6
15 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V L 212.5
16 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 211.4
17 Hill Peter Central Qld Target Sports QLD V SV 210.6
18 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 208.5
19 Long Ted Pittsworth QLD V SV 208.0
20 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD V 202.2
21 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 197.3
22 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.2
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 237.14
2 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 235.16
3 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 234.17
4 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 234.15
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 233.18
6 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 233.17
7 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 233.12
8 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 232.16
9 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 232.14
10 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 232.13
11 Lewis Barry Central QLD V 231.16
12 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 230.17
13 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD V 230.12
14 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 230.8
15 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 229.11
16 Janzso Paul Mount Barker SA 228.14
17 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 228.10
18 Dobson David North Sydney RC 227.15
19 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 227.13
20 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD V 226.14
21 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 226.13
22 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 225.16
23 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD V 225.10
24 Dewhurst Philip Wallumbilla QLD 225.9
25 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 225.7
26 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD 224.16
27 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 224.11
28 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 224.11
29 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 224.8
30 Atkins Wayne Douglas Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 224.7
31 Lobert Marty Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 223.11
32 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 222.9
33 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 220.8
34 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 219.12
35 Lindley Kerod Pheasant Creek QLD 218.6
36 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 217.6
37 Nyffenegger Gottlieb Gold Coast City QLD 202.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 233.15
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 232.14
3 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 227.20
4 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 224.11
5 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 221.9
6 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 219.10
7 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 218.5
8 Canty Thomas Natives QLD V 198.1

Match 13 - Queens First Stage 2nd 600 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD VVVVVV5VVV 50.9
2 Compton Peter Gold Coast City QLD VVV555VVVV V 50.7
3 Snow Stephen Brisbane Mariners QLD VVVV5VV5V5 50.7
4 Voght Des North Arm QLD V5VVVVVV55 V 50.7
5 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV55VVV V 50.6
6 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5VVV555VV 50.6
7 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5V5V5VVVV5 50.6
8 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5V5VV5VVV5 V 50.6
9 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V5VVVV5V55 50.6
10 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V5V5V555VV V 50.5
11 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD 555555VVVV V 50.4
12 Jones Colin Central QLD V5V55V555V V 50.4
13 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 55VVV5555V 50.4
14 Spence James Natives QLD VVV555555V 50.4
15 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V555555VV V 50.3
16 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555VV5V V SV 50.3
17 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 555VVV5555 U 50.3
18 Menzel John Natives QLD 55VV5V5555 50.3
19 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 55555555VV PP 50.2
20 Cameron Irene Te Puke ACT VVV5VVVV45 L 49.7
21 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD VV4V55VV5V 49.6
22 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD V55V5VVV4V 49.6
23 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD VV5V5VVV54 V 49.6
24 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 554VV5VV5V V 49.5
25 Edser George Central QLD 55V5VV4V5V V 49.5
26 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45VVV5V5 V 49.5
27 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 55554VVV5V V PP 49.4
28 Cadden Rob Central QLD 555VV4V55V V SV 49.4
29 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V4555VV5V5 V 49.4
30 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V5V554VV55 V SP 49.4
31 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4V55V55 49.4
32 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V5V5V5V545 V 49.4
33 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 5V5V5545V5 V 49.3
34 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V54V55V555 49.3
35 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V55V4V5555 V 49.3
36 Abood Bob Albert District QLD 5555V5VV45 V 49.3
37 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 554555V55V 49.2
38 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 5555V545V5 V 49.2
39 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV54555 V 49.2
40 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5V55555V54 V 49.2
41 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD 5V54VV4VVV U 48.6
42 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 55VV4V4VVV 48.6
43 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 4VVV55V4VV V 48.6
44 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD VV4VV45VV5 L 48.6
45 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V5V4545VVV V 48.5
46 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5445VVVV5V U 48.5
47 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD VV545V4V5V V SV 48.5
48 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V54VV55V4V V 48.5
49 Thompson Don Natives V5V5VV4V45 V SP 48.5
50 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5V5544VV5V V 48.4
51 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VV5445V55V V SV 48.4
52 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5V455VV45V V 48.4
53 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V4V5555V4V 48.4
54 Reeves Christopher Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V4V554VV5 SP 48.4
55 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5VV544V5V5 V SV L 48.4
56 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 5V455VVV45 48.4
57 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V54V55VV45 V L 48.4
58 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim VV4V555V45 V 48.4
59 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 55VV55VV44 V 48.4
60 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 54V5545V5V 48.3
61 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V4V45555V V 48.3
62 Newman Peter Ashburton District ACT 455545VVV5 V 48.3
63 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD 45545V5VV5 V 48.3
64 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V4555V5V5 48.3
65 Long Geoff Pratten Rifle Club QLD 5V5V454V55 V 48.3
66 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V54V45V555 V 48.3
67 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V5V5554545 PP 48.2
68 Abood Shane Albert District QLD V555V45554 48.2
69 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 555V555544 48.1
70 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5555555445 48.0
71 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD 54VV5VV4V4 V 47.5
72 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV45554VV V 47.4
73 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 54V45V4VV5 47.4
74 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 54V54V4VV5 V 47.4
75 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV454V4V55 47.4
76 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V55V5VV444 V 47.4
77 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD 5544VV455V L 47.3
78 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V444555 47.3
79 Johansen Robert Gisborne 544V55V5V4 47.3
80 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V55V44V554 V SV 47.3
81 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V454545V V SV 47.2
82 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V55V444555 V 47.2
83 Blocksidge Mark Albert District QLD 555454VV45 47.2
84 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V4545V5545 V 47.2
85 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 54555V45V4 47.2
86 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 555V5V4454 U 47.2
87 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 55545VV544 V SV 47.2
88 Smith Steve Natives QLD 555554V454 47.1
89 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD VVVV443VVV 46.7
90 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVV45V454 V 46.4
91 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 4444V555VV 46.3
92 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4V4455V4V5 46.3
93 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 55V5V444V4 V SV 46.3
94 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 554V5V5444 46.2
95 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 5544545V54 46.1
96 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW VV44V54445 V 45.3
97 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW 545V345545 V 45.1
98 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545554445 U 45.0
99 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Target Sports QLD 554V4V434V 44.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5555555555 V 50.0
2 Muxlow Sharona Natives QLD VV5VV54VVV L 49.7
3 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54555VVV V SV 49.4
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVV545555 V 49.3
5 Constantinou Kate Natives QLD V555V55V45 L 49.3
6 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5V54V55555 V 49.2
7 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 5V5V544V5V V 48.4
8 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS 5V5544VVV5 V 48.4
9 Leung Jeff Natives 55V5V4V5V4 48.4
10 Mcmillan Peter Gold Coast City QLD V5554V45V5 48.3
11 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD 55VV4554V5 V 48.3
12 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 5V5V5V45V3 V L 47.4
13 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V44V5V5455 V L 47.3
14 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V555VV4553 V SV 47.3
15 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 5555554535 V SV 47.0
16 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 55V4V4V44V V 46.4
17 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD V544V45VV4 46.4
18 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 5445V44V5V 46.3
19 Gabele Thomas Gold Coast City QLD 5VV5444V45 46.3
20 Heaton Bill Beaudesert QLD VV4544V554 46.3
21 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW VV55445V44 V 46.3
22 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 5545554544 46.0
23 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD V354V4VV54 V 45.4
24 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V444VVV53 V 45.4
25 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4544454V5V V SV 45.2
26 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 4545444V5V 45.2
27 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club V555434V54 45.2
28 Mischlewski Henry Central QLD 545V5V4444 V 45.2
29 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD V445V55543 45.2
30 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V5544443VV V 44.3
31 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V543V54445 V 44.2
32 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD V5444V344V SP 43.3
33 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 41445V555V 43.2
34 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454V4V5542 V 43.2
35 Kneebone William Central Qld Ts QLD 54044555VV V 42.2
36 Hearle Peter University Of Qld QLD 55504V4554 V 42.1
37 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5334443545 V SV 40.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V554V4 48.2
2 Canty Marcia Natives QLD 5V555554V4 V L 48.2
3 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 5V55454VV4 U 47.3
4 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 555VV4V454 47.3
5 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 5V4544545V V L 46.2
6 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 5554454V54 46.1
7 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 5V553V4535 45.2
8 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 554V454444 L U 44.1
9 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 43545V3V54 V SV 43.2
10 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 55344444V5 U J 43.1
11 Sadler Jonathan Darwin Rifle Club Inc NSW 5534444V45 U 43.1
12 England Craig Anthony Ipswich & Dist QLD 55V4443454 43.1
F Standard - A
1 Constantinou George Natives QLD XXX6666X66 60.4
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66XXX5XX66 V SV 59.5
3 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 6XX6X56666 V SV 59.3
4 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW 6X55666X66 V SV 58.2
5 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD X56XX5XX65 V SV 57.5
6 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD X65565XX66 V 57.3
7 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 6656X566X5 57.2
8 Lang Cory Central QLD 56656666X5 V 57.1
9 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD 6565X664XX V 56.3
10 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 56556XXX56 V SV 56.3
11 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6666X55466 V SV 56.1
12 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 555X6X64X6 V 55.3
13 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 655X655X56 55.2
14 Black John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 664XX56555 54.2
15 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD X5556X5654 V 53.2
16 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 6555655646 V SV 53.0
17 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6665565545 V 53.0
18 Atherton Ross Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6566655545 V 53.0
19 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 44X64565X6 U 52.2
20 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 4464455535 V 45.0
F Standard - B
1 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65XXXX5XXX V L 58.7
2 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX6565X56 57.4
3 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW X565X56X66 V SV 57.3
4 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD X5565XX665 L 56.3
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 66656X54X6 V SV 56.2
6 Hill Peter Central Qld Target Sports QLD 65556X5X65 V SV 55.2
7 Cruickshank Bob Gilgandra RC NSW 6655655X65 V 55.1
8 Long Ted Pittsworth QLD 6656456665 V SV 55.0
9 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6654665655 V L 54.0
10 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X456X56X5 V 53.3
11 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW X56X465555 L 53.2
12 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 4556656664 V SV 53.0
13 McLachlan Ken Monto QLD 455556655X V SV 52.1
14 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 56X4545656 52.1
15 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6X56554555 V 52.1
16 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 655X455664 V L 52.1
17 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 654X4X6545 V SV 51.2
18 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5565565545 V SV 51.0
19 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6464555564 V 50.0
20 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6545554455 V SV 48.0
21 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 5544645644 V 47.0
22 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 44554454X5 V 46.1
F Open - FO
1 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD 66XXXXXX6X 60.7
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX6XXX66 60.6
3 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XX6X6666 60.4
4 Dewhurst Philip Wallumbilla QLD XXXX6XX566 59.6
5 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 66X5X66XXX 59.5
6 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD 6X6X65XX6X V 59.5
7 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX6X56X6 59.5
8 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6XXX666566 V 59.3
9 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC X6666X6X65 59.3
10 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6666666566 V 59.0
11 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 55XXX666X6 58.4
12 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD X6X5666X56 V 58.3
13 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 665656X66X L 58.2
14 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 65X6X65666 V L 58.2
15 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 6666XX4666 V 58.2
16 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW X566X66566 58.2
17 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 666X56X656 V L 58.2
18 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 6X56665666 58.1
19 Nyffenegger Gottlieb Gold Coast City QLD 665XXX655X 57.4
20 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556X566X6X V 57.3
21 Dobson David North Sydney RC X655566XX6 57.3
22 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66655X5XX6 57.3
23 Lewis Barry Central QLD 65XXX56566 V 57.3
24 Janzso Paul Mount Barker SA 6X6X6X5466 57.3
25 Atkins Wayne Douglas Cannon Hill Rsl QLD XX55X66656 57.3
26 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 665X65566X V 57.2
27 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X565XX46 56.4
28 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6455XX66X6 56.3
29 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 5X55X6X665 V 56.3
30 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 6655665X5X V 56.2
31 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD 66655X655X V 56.2
32 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD X6654XX5X5 55.4
33 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX5X55665 V SV 55.3
34 Lobert Marty Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 565XX55566 55.2
35 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 6655556656 V SV 55.0
36 Lindley Kerod Pheasant Creek QLD X564X45X66 54.3
37 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 6XX6066565 52.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X56X65X6X 58.4
2 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 46X6X665XX L 57.4
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 565X6X66X5 V 57.3
4 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 5XXX5X5X56 56.5
5 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66665X5565 V 56.1
6 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 556664X456 L 53.1
7 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 66X5446655 53.1
8 Canty Thomas Natives QLD 4555645555 V 49.0

Match 12 - Queens First Stage 600 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 55VVV5VVVV V 50.7
2 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V55VVV5V5V V 50.6
3 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 5VVV5VV5V5 V 50.6
4 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5VVV555VV5 V 50.5
5 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V555VV V SV 50.4
6 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V555V5V V 50.4
7 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V5VV5555V5 V 50.4
8 Compton Peter Gold Coast City QLD 5V5VV5V555 V 50.4
9 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V5V555555V V 50.3
10 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 5555555555 50.0
11 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V45VV5VVV V SV L 49.6
12 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 54V5VVVVV5 49.6
13 Jones Colin Central QLD V45VV555VV V 49.5
14 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD V55V55VV4V 49.5
15 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 55V5VVV54V U 49.5
16 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V5V5VV4V5 49.5
17 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 555V45V5VV V 49.4
18 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V5VV55V V 49.4
19 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD 5V5V4V555V V 49.4
20 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 555VV55V4V PP 49.4
21 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 55554VV5V5 49.3
22 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD 5V5V54V555 L 49.3
23 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V5V4V5555 V SV 49.3
24 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5V5555545V 49.2
25 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5V55V54555 49.2
26 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555554555V 49.1
27 Menzel John Natives QLD VVV5V4VVV4 48.7
28 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5V4V54VVVV V 48.6
29 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V45VVVV5V4 L 48.6
30 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD V544V5V5VV V SV 48.5
31 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V535VVV55V V 48.5
32 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554VVV5V4V V 48.5
33 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 55VVV4V54V 48.5
34 Abood Shane Albert District QLD V54VVV54V5 48.5
35 Cole Karen North Arm QLD VV4VV5V455 V L 48.5
36 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5V5V4VVV45 48.5
37 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD VV4VVV5554 48.5
38 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 554V455VVV V 48.4
39 Newman Peter Ashburton District ACT 5V554V4V5V V 48.4
40 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 55544VVVV5 V 48.4
41 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V4V5VV455 V 48.4
42 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V55V4VV455 V 48.4
43 Small Stephen Grafton NSW VVV545V455 U 48.4
44 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V4V55V V SV 48.3
45 Reeves Christopher Brisbane Mariners QLD 4V45V5555V SP 48.3
46 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 555V44V5V5 V SV 48.3
47 Johansen Robert Gisborne 5545545V5V 48.2
48 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Target Sports QLD 455455V55V 48.2
49 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD 555V45554V V 48.2
50 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD 5V5554554V U 48.2
51 Spence James Natives QLD 5545545VV5 48.2
52 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 55455VV545 48.2
53 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 55554VV545 V 48.2
54 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5545545 48.2
55 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD V5545555V4 48.2
56 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD VV454V45VV V 47.5
57 Snow Stephen Brisbane Mariners QLD V4V45VV4V5 47.5
58 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V4VV54VV45 47.5
59 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 5V454V4V5V V 47.4
60 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V54V4VV545 V SV 47.4
61 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD V5455V4VV4 47.4
62 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV3555VV54 U 47.4
63 Cameron Irene Te Puke ACT 4544555VVV L 47.3
64 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 54544V5V5V V 47.3
65 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4454VV5V55 V 47.3
66 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5VV4535V55 47.3
67 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 545VV44V55 V 47.3
68 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V4V5554 V 47.3
69 Murray Ed Pacific QLD 55VVV44554 V 47.3
70 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 554VVV5454 47.3
71 Abood Bob Albert District QLD 5534555V5V V 47.2
72 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 3545V55V55 V SV 47.2
73 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54V54455 47.2
74 Edser George Central QLD 5V5V544545 V 47.2
75 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD V45V455554 47.2
76 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 5545V55V44 V PP 47.2
77 Voght Des North Arm QLD 554445V555 V 47.1
78 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5544V55554 47.1
79 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 44VVV44V5V 46.5
80 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5VV4V3V54V 46.5
81 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 5V44V44VV5 V SP 46.4
82 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 3V54V5VV54 V SV 46.4
83 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 544V4V55V4 V 46.3
84 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 554V4V45V4 46.3
85 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55554345VV V 46.2
86 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 44545V4V55 V 46.2
87 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 455554445V V 46.1
88 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54455445 V 46.1
89 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V5550V5VVV PP 45.5
90 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD V4V534554V U 45.3
91 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V445V44V4 45.3
92 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 55VV453V44 45.3
93 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW 5V5V335455 V 45.2
94 Doyle Andre Petone NZ V4V5444455 45.2
95 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55445VV434 V 44.2
96 Long Geoff Pratten Rifle Club QLD 4V35445V44 V 43.2
97 Thompson Don Natives VV45V50454 V SP 42.3
98 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD 44V4445444 V 42.1
99 Blocksidge Mark Albert District QLD V3344V4544 41.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 5VV55V555V 50.4
2 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW VV5V55555V V 50.4
3 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD V55V554555 SP 49.2
4 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD 55V44V55V5 V 48.3
5 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 5V445VV4V5 47.4
6 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 55VV45544V V SV 47.3
7 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V54454VV55 V 47.3
8 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 5554454VV5 47.2
9 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V445V55545 V SV 47.2
10 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 555544554V V L 47.1
11 Kneebone William Central Qld Ts QLD V54545V44V V 46.3
12 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V454V44555 V SV 46.2
13 Gabele Thomas Gold Coast City QLD V4V5445455 46.2
14 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD 45V54V5544 V 46.2
15 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5444554V55 V SV 46.1
16 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 55V5444455 46.1
17 Muxlow Sharona Natives QLD 5V55444545 L 46.1
18 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 4454554555 V 46.0
19 Leung Jeff Natives 45V4V53455 45.2
20 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444455554V V SV 45.1
21 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V443554555 V 45.1
22 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 4545445V45 45.1
23 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 3555554V44 V 45.1
24 Constantinou Kate Natives QLD 5545445445 L 45.0
25 Heaton Bill Beaudesert QLD 545V444V44 44.2
26 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 45345V4554 V 44.1
27 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 54V4544454 V 44.1
28 Mischlewski Henry Central QLD V554444544 V 44.1
29 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 454V545534 V 44.1
30 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS V5443444V5 V 43.2
31 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V33455445 43.1
32 Mcmillan Peter Gold Coast City QLD 33544V4545 42.1
33 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 55334V5444 V L 42.1
34 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 4443434VVV 41.3
35 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V344V44354 V 41.2
36 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 25444543V4 V 40.1
37 Hearle Peter University Of Qld QLD 4444433355 V 39.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 5555V444VV U J 47.3
2 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 54V544V454 V L 45.2
3 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55453445V5 45.1
4 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 54V4554544 45.1
5 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 55545V5434 U 45.1
6 Reeves Grace Petone NZ V544355454 L U 44.1
7 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 5V44544454 44.1
8 Canty Marcia Natives QLD 4545544454 V L 44.0
9 England Craig Anthony Ipswich & Dist QLD 543445VV44 43.2
10 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 554V444334 V SV 41.1
11 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 3454V34424 38.1
12 Sadler Jonathan Darwin Rifle Club Inc NSW V445425243 U 38.1
F Standard - A
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6XX66656X5 V SV 58.3
2 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 66X55X65X6 V 57.3
3 Black John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX54X5XX 56.5
4 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 66XX465XX5 V SV 56.4
5 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD 555XX566X6 V 56.3
6 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 655565666X 56.1
7 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 656X556656 V 56.1
8 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 656X565656 V SV 56.1
9 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD XX66655465 V SV 55.2
10 Constantinou George Natives QLD 6665644666 55.0
11 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD 5655X4X566 V 54.2
12 Lang Cory Central QLD 5656665564 V 54.0
13 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 4655666555 53.0
14 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW X5555X5X45 V SV 52.3
15 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW X55655455X V 52.2
16 Atherton Ross Central Qld Target Sports QLD 55X5555565 V 52.1
17 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD X5464545XX U 51.3
18 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 565456455X V 51.1
19 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X445444566 V SV 48.1
20 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 5445544646 V SV 47.0
F Standard - B
1 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665664X6X6 57.2
2 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66446556 V SV 54.1
3 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 6545666556 V SV 54.0
4 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW 665455X46X V SV 53.2
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD X46X645565 53.2
6 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X55664X4 V 53.2
7 McLachlan Ken Monto QLD X565655456 V SV 53.1
8 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6556645565 V L 53.0
9 Cruickshank Bob Gilgandra RC NSW 555644XX5X V 52.3
10 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 44X6X55X64 L 52.3
11 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 64X6445565 V 51.1
12 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 465X655554 L 51.1
13 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 66X6545544 V SV 51.1
14 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6654465555 V 51.0
15 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6454X546X4 V L 50.2
16 Long Ted Pittsworth QLD 4455566546 V SV 50.0
17 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 4655546546 V SV 50.0
18 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 5455465565 V 50.0
19 Hill Peter Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5546555554 V SV 49.0
20 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X554445546 V L 48.1
21 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5X55444555 V 48.1
22 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 4545X55454 V SV 47.1
F Open - FO
1 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666X6X6X6X 60.4
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666656X666 59.1
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666X6X556 58.3
4 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6565666X6 58.2
5 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 64666XX666 V 58.2
6 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 66X66X6556 58.2
7 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD X6566666X5 V 58.2
8 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X55XXX65XX V 57.6
9 Dobson David North Sydney RC XXX5X466X6 57.5
10 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 55XX65X6X6 57.4
11 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW XX555666X6 57.3
12 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 66X466X5X6 V L 57.3
13 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 6XX565X566 57.3
14 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 66X6X6X555 V L 57.3
15 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 56X6665X56 V 57.2
16 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 655X6X55XX V SV 56.4
17 Lewis Barry Central QLD 665XXX555X V 56.4
18 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD 6X55565XX6 V 56.3
19 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD X5X55X6566 V 56.3
20 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666655X565 V SV 56.1
21 Atkins Wayne Douglas Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 6566655566 56.0
22 Lobert Marty Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X65X555X5X 55.4
23 Janzso Paul Mount Barker SA 6565555XX6 55.2
24 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 556X564666 55.1
25 Nyffenegger Gottlieb Gold Coast City QLD 56X4656665 55.1
26 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW X555555X66 54.2
27 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5X5X665645 L 54.2
28 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 655X564656 V 54.1
29 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X65555655 V 54.1
30 Dewhurst Philip Wallumbilla QLD 6654556656 54.0
31 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 445XX55666 V 53.2
32 Lindley Kerod Pheasant Creek QLD 54X654X665 53.2
33 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD 6565465X55 53.1
34 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW X55X564465 52.2
35 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 655X54X555 V 52.2
36 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 6545XX544X 51.3
37 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6XX4445655 51.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX66565XX6 58.4
2 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 56X65XX666 V 58.3
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 665646X6X6 V 57.2
4 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 56X6X55XX4 55.4
5 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 56X4654665 53.1
6 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 46X5566555 L 53.1
7 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 5645555566 L 52.0
8 Canty Thomas Natives QLD 6454540654 V 43.0

Match 11 - Queens First Stage 500 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VVVV5VVVV5 V SV L 50.8
2 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5VVVV55VVV V 50.7
3 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 555VVVV5VV V 50.6
4 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5VV5VV V 50.6
5 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC VVVV5555VV V 50.6
6 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55VVVV5V5V V SV 50.6
7 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V5VV5V5V5V V 50.6
8 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VVV5V55V5V 50.6
9 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5VV5VV55V 50.6
10 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5V5VV5VVV5 V 50.6
11 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5VV5VVVV55 50.6
12 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 55V555VVVV V 50.5
13 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5V5V5V55VV 50.5
14 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V55V5VV55V V 50.5
15 Jones Colin Central QLD 555VV5V55V V 50.4
16 Spence James Natives QLD 5V5V555VV5 50.4
17 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 555VV5V5V5 50.4
18 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 5V555VVV55 50.4
19 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5555 50.4
20 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 55V55V5V55 50.3
21 Johansen Robert Gisborne 5V555VV555 50.3
22 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 5V55V5V555 U 50.3
23 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 555V55555V 50.2
24 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW V55555555V PP 50.2
25 Reeves Christopher Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V555V555 SP 50.2
26 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555555V5 V 50.1
27 Murray Ed Pacific QLD VVVVVVV5V4 V 49.8
28 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V5VVV54VVV V 49.7
29 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. VV4VV5V5VV V 49.7
30 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD VV4V5VVVV5 V 49.7
31 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5V55V4VVV V 49.6
32 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VV5VV455VV V 49.6
33 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV45V5V V 49.6
34 Doyle Andre Petone NZ VV54VVV55V 49.6
35 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5V5V4V V SV 49.6
36 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD VVVVVV4555 49.6
37 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD VVVVV5V455 V PP 49.6
38 Blocksidge Mark Albert District QLD 5VVVV5VV54 49.6
39 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55545VVVVV V 49.5
40 Edser George Central QLD V55V54V5VV V 49.5
41 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V5V55VV V SV 49.5
42 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VV5554VV5V 49.5
43 Thompson Don Natives VV455V5VV5 V SP 49.5
44 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD 55V5VVV5V4 V 49.5
45 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5455VV55VV L 49.4
46 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 555V55VV4V V 49.4
47 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 554V5V5VV5 V SV 49.4
48 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5V54VV5V55 U 49.4
49 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 55VVV55V54 49.4
50 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 555V55V54V V 49.3
51 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 455VV555V5 U 49.3
52 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD VV555455V5 V 49.3
53 Long Geoff Pratten Rifle Club QLD 555V4V5V55 V 49.3
53 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 555V4V5V55 V 49.3
55 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 55VV5V5455 49.3
56 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 55455V555V V 49.2
57 Snow Stephen Brisbane Mariners QLD 555555V45V 49.2
58 Newman Peter Ashburton District ACT 5V55455V55 V 49.2
59 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V555554V55 49.2
60 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Target Sports QLD VV55VVV44V 48.6
61 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD VVVVVV5454 48.6
62 Compton Peter Gold Coast City QLD V45554VVVV V 48.5
63 Cole Karen North Arm QLD VV5VV45V54 V L 48.5
64 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV455554VV 48.4
65 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 44V5V55V5V V 48.4
66 Menzel John Natives QLD VVV55445V5 48.4
67 Voght Des North Arm QLD V5545V5VV4 V 48.4
68 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5545VVVV54 V 48.4
69 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VV5VV5544 48.4
70 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD 44V5555V5V U 48.3
71 Cadden Rob Central QLD 55V5445VV5 V SV 48.3
72 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 5554V5VV54 48.3
73 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 55V54455V5 V 48.2
74 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455V45V5 48.2
75 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD 5554V545V5 L 48.2
76 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 545V54V555 V SV 48.2
77 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW VVV5VV44V4 V 47.6
78 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V4V4V4V5V5 V 47.5
79 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 4VV445V55V V 47.4
80 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD VV5445V45V V 47.4
81 Smith Steve Natives QLD 55V4V4V54V 47.4
82 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 5VVVV44455 47.4
83 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV554544 V 47.4
84 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V455445VV PP 47.3
85 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4455V455V 47.3
86 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554VV4545V V 47.3
87 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 5V54V44V55 47.3
88 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55445VVV45 47.3
89 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55VV455V44 V 47.3
90 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455544V5V U 47.2
91 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD 5555V5444V V 47.2
92 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5545VV4455 V SV 47.2
93 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD 5555V4V454 V SV 47.2
94 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW VV5444V4VV 46.5
95 Abood Bob Albert District QLD 55V4VV44V4 V 46.4
96 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 544VV45V54 46.3
97 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V4555454V4 V SP 46.2
98 Cameron Irene Te Puke ACT 555554V444 L 46.1
99 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 5V45444554 45.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club V545V5VV55 49.4
2 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS 555V54555V V 49.2
3 Gabele Thomas Gold Coast City QLD 5VV5V4554V 48.4
4 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 54V5VV54V5 V 48.4
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5V4VV5V545 V 48.4
6 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 5VV55V45V4 48.4
7 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V4V55V5V54 V 48.4
8 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD 54V55455VV V 48.3
9 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 555V5V445V V 48.3
10 Leung Jeff Natives 55V5V4V455 48.3
11 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V5V54V5455 V SV 48.3
12 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV555V545 V SV 48.3
13 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55VV5545V4 V SV 48.3
14 Kneebone William Central Qld Ts QLD 44555VV555 V 48.2
15 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 544555V555 V 48.1
16 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55454VV4VV V 47.4
17 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 4V54V5455V 47.3
18 Muxlow Sharona Natives QLD 44V5V545V5 L 47.3
19 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V5545V5V44 V 47.3
20 Mischlewski Henry Central QLD V445455555 V 47.1
21 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555545454 V SV 47.1
22 Mcmillan Peter Gold Coast City QLD 5V44V4VV54 46.4
23 Hearle Peter University Of Qld QLD VV4545445V V 46.3
24 Constantinou Kate Natives QLD VV5445454V L 46.3
25 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V545454VV4 V SV 46.3
26 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V54444555V V L 46.2
27 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 4V4V545455 V L 46.2
28 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 544555V535 46.1
29 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 5554554454 V 46.0
30 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 55V444V44V V 45.3
31 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD V444V5V544 SP 45.3
32 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 454V445V45 45.2
33 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554544V445 V 45.1
34 Heaton Bill Beaudesert QLD 5544454545 45.0
35 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 54445444V5 44.1
36 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD 44454V4434 V 41.1
37 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 4544434454 41.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD VVV554VV55 49.5
2 Canty Marcia Natives QLD 55V455V55V V L 49.3
3 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 55VV554V55 L U 49.3
4 Sadler Jonathan Darwin Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V45V455V U 48.3
5 England Craig Anthony Ipswich & Dist QLD V5454V5555 48.2
6 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 4455V5554V U J 47.2
7 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 4V44V54555 46.2
8 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5V445544 V SV 46.2
9 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD V444544455 U 44.1
10 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 5V44445454 V L 44.1
11 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544545444 44.1
12 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 3445344443 38.0
F Standard - A
1 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD XX6XXX5XX6 59.7
2 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW XXX64X66XX V SV 58.6
3 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD X6XX5X5666 V 58.4
4 Black John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666X55X6 58.2
5 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 66656X6566 V 58.1
6 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X6645XX6X V 57.4
7 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 555666X6XX 57.3
8 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW X65656X65X V SV 57.3
9 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD XX465X6666 V 57.3
10 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 65X6664X66 V 57.2
11 Lang Cory Central QLD X56X566566 V 57.2
12 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 66X6566655 V SV 57.1
13 Constantinou George Natives QLD XX5XX5655X 56.5
14 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 66X6466565 V SV 56.1
15 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD 464X5XX6X6 V 55.4
16 Atherton Ross Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6656655556 V 55.0
17 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 5566455XXX U 54.3
18 Mace Ernie Central QLD X6466X4556 V SV 54.2
19 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 455X665656 V SV 54.1
20 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 654546555X V SV 51.1
F Standard - B
1 Cruickshank Bob Gilgandra RC NSW 66X6XXXX65 V 59.5
2 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 66X66XXX54 V L 57.4
3 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 64X666XX56 V 57.3
4 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 6X56X6X565 V SV 57.3
5 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666656X556 V L 57.1
6 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 6XX655556X L 56.3
7 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 556X655XX6 V 56.3
8 Hill Peter Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6465556XX6 V SV 55.2
9 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 666X45X556 V SV 55.2
10 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 6566X55556 V SV 55.1
11 McLachlan Ken Monto QLD 645556X56X V SV 54.2
12 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 66546565X5 V SV 54.1
13 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6556565655 54.0
14 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW 55X55X6546 V SV 53.2
15 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 466X555X64 V SV 53.2
16 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 64XX565564 V L 53.2
17 Long Ted Pittsworth QLD 5546655656 V SV 53.0
18 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 465XX64546 52.2
19 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6655554465 V 51.0
20 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 555455456X V 50.1
21 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46X5454556 V 50.1
22 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 446X564464 L 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XX666X6 V 60.4
2 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X6666X6666 V 60.2
3 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 6XXX665XX6 V 59.5
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD XX566666XX V L 59.4
5 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X65666XX 59.4
6 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 6X65XX666X 59.4
7 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD 66X656XXX6 V 59.4
8 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 656X6X666X 59.3
9 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD X666X566X6 L 59.3
10 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 666665XX66 V L 59.2
11 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666XX566 59.2
12 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X5XXX666X5 58.5
13 Lewis Barry Central QLD 666X66X4XX V 58.4
14 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X5X6X656X6 V 58.4
15 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565666XXX V SV 58.3
16 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 65666X65X6 58.2
17 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X5666656 V 58.2
18 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW X556X666X5 V SV 57.3
19 Lobert Marty Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X656X655 57.2
20 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X56X556XX 56.4
21 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 5XXX46665X 56.4
22 Janzso Paul Mount Barker SA 64X65566XX 56.3
23 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 6X655565XX 56.3
24 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 655655XX6X V 56.3
25 Dobson David North Sydney RC 5XX666555X 56.3
26 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 65XX4566X6 56.3
27 Atkins Wayne Douglas Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 66556XXX55 56.3
28 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 666X456566 56.1
29 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD X45XX566X5 V 55.4
30 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD 5555566XXX 55.3
31 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 6XX554X665 V 55.3
32 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 66556X56X4 55.2
33 Dewhurst Philip Wallumbilla QLD 5656X46566 55.1
34 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 6665566456 V 55.0
35 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 654X556556 53.1
36 Lindley Kerod Pheasant Creek QLD 6565554665 53.0
37 Nyffenegger Gottlieb Gold Coast City QLD 6555650654 47.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X66XXX666X V 60.5
2 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 666XX566X6 L 59.3
3 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X66X66X655 L 58.3
4 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX665X5X56 V 57.4
5 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD XX5666XX55 57.4
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66566X6565 57.1
7 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 5X55XXX5X5 55.5
8 Canty Thomas Natives QLD 666555X655 V 55.1

Match 10 - Queens First Stage 300 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD VV5VVVVVVV V PP 50.9
2 Abood Shane Albert District QLD VVVV5VVV5V 50.8
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVVVV5VVV5 50.8
4 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5VV5VV5VVV 50.7
5 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VV55VV5VVV PP 50.7
6 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW VV5VV55VVV V 50.7
7 Schafferius Peter Central QLD VVVV55V5VV 50.7
8 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5555VVVVVV U 50.6
9 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5V55V5VVVV 50.6
10 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5VVV555VVV V 50.6
11 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 55V5VVV5VV V 50.6
12 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V5VVV5VV55 50.6
13 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW VVV5V5VV55 V SV 50.6
14 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 55V55V5VVV V 50.5
15 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 55VVV555VV 50.5
16 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Target Sports QLD V5VV5555VV 50.5
17 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 5VVVV55V55 50.5
17 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 5VVVV55V55 V 50.5
19 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55VVVVV555 V SV 50.5
20 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5V55V55V5V V 50.4
21 Cole Karen North Arm QLD VVV555555V V L 50.4
22 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 5V5V555VV5 50.4
23 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 555VV5V5V5 V SV L 50.4
24 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VV5555V5V5 V 50.4
25 Cameron Irene Te Puke ACT V555VV5V55 L 50.4
26 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 5V5V5V5V55 V 50.4
27 Reeves Christopher Brisbane Mariners QLD 55VV5VV555 SP 50.4
28 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD 55VVVV5555 U 50.4
29 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5VVV5V5555 V SV 50.4
30 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 555V5555VV V 50.3
31 Murray Ed Pacific QLD 5V555V55V5 V 50.3
32 Newman Peter Ashburton District ACT 555VV55V55 V 50.3
33 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55555V5 50.2
34 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V555555V55 V 50.2
35 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV45VV V SV 49.7
36 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5V5VVV4V V 49.7
37 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 545V5VVVVV V 49.6
38 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55VV45VVVV V 49.6
39 Compton Peter Gold Coast City QLD 5VV545VVVV V 49.6
40 Johansen Robert Gisborne 55VVVVV4V5 49.6
41 Marett Leigh Natives QLD VVVV45VV55 49.6
42 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 554VVV55VV V 49.5
43 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54VV55VV U 49.5
44 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW 55VV45VV5V V 49.5
45 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 555VVV5V4V V 49.5
46 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5V5V5V5V4V 49.5
47 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 455V5VVVV5 V 49.5
48 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD VV455VV5V5 L 49.5
49 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD VV54VV55V5 49.5
50 Snow Stephen Brisbane Mariners QLD V545VV55V5 49.4
51 Doyle Andre Petone NZ VV55V455V5 49.4
52 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V4VVV55555 V 49.4
53 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5V45555V5V V SV 49.3
54 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 5V55545V5V 49.3
55 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD V5554V5V55 V 49.3
56 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545VVV555 V 49.3
57 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD 555V5VV545 V SV 49.3
58 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55554V5V55 49.2
59 Cadden Rob Central QLD 555VV55554 V SV 49.2
60 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD VV44VV55VV V 48.6
61 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD 5VV4VV4VV5 V 48.6
62 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD 5554VVV4VV L 48.5
63 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VV5455V V 48.5
64 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 55VV45VVV4 V 48.5
65 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV5V5VV4 V SV 48.5
66 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5VVVVV4554 V 48.5
67 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V55V53 48.5
68 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V4455V5VV 48.4
69 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD V5455V54VV 48.4
70 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5V455VV45V V 48.4
71 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VV454V5V55 PP 48.4
72 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV5VV44555 48.4
73 Small Stephen Grafton NSW V5445V555V U 48.3
74 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 5554VV4V55 48.3
75 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 54554555VV V 48.2
76 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5455V5545V 48.2
77 Abood Bob Albert District QLD V55554554V V 48.2
78 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD VV54554555 48.2
79 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554V55545 V 48.2
80 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 5554545V55 U 48.1
81 Menzel John Natives QLD 55VV4V4V4V 47.5
82 Spence James Natives QLD V54V5VV44V 47.5
83 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V4V45VVV45 47.5
84 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 54VVV4VV54 47.5
85 Thompson Don Natives 5VV5V544V4 V SP 47.4
86 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VVV5V4544 V 47.4
87 Voght Des North Arm QLD 4V45554VV5 V 47.3
88 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 45V5V4V455 V 47.3
89 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5555534V V 47.2
90 Blocksidge Mark Albert District QLD 5V554455V4 47.2
91 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD 554V5545V4 V 47.2
92 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545455545V V 47.1
93 Edser George Central QLD 55454V4555 V 47.1
94 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554455545 47.0
95 Jones Colin Central QLD 55V54444VV V 46.3
96 Long Geoff Pratten Rifle Club QLD V554V53545 V 46.2
97 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 55V4453445 V SP 44.1
98 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54544454V4 44.1
99 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 5V5044VVV5 43.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5V5V5VVVVV V 50.7
2 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD 5VV555VVVV V 50.6
3 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V54VV5VV V SV 49.5
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5V5455VVV5 V SV 49.4
5 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS VV555V55V4 V 49.4
6 Muxlow Sharona Natives QLD 5VV455555V L 49.3
7 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V554VV55 SP 49.3
8 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5VVV45V45V 48.5
9 Gabele Thomas Gold Coast City QLD 555544V5VV 48.3
10 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V455V554V V 48.3
11 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555VV454V V SV 48.3
12 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 454555VVV5 V SV 48.3
13 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Grove QLD VV55445V55 V 48.3
14 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 554555V5V4 V L 48.2
15 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV545445VV V SV 47.4
16 Heaton Bill Beaudesert QLD 54445V55V5 47.2
17 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD V445455V55 47.2
18 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 5445V4V555 47.2
19 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V554V5544 V 47.2
20 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 555545454V 47.1
21 Leung Jeff Natives 5V44554555 47.1
22 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5VV544V535 V 46.3
23 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V4455445V5 V L 46.2
24 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD V544V45455 V 46.2
25 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 5554V44554 46.1
26 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5554445455 V 46.0
27 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 45VVV3V445 V 45.4
28 Mcmillan Peter Gold Coast City QLD 5V44445VV4 45.3
29 Constantinou Kate Natives QLD 5V54V44454 L 45.2
30 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 54V4455445 45.1
31 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4544V44V4V V 44.3
32 Kneebone William Central Qld Ts QLD 544V544445 V 44.1
33 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD 5534445455 V 44.0
34 Hearle Peter University Of Qld QLD V52435VV45 V 43.3
35 Mischlewski Henry Central QLD 434V5355V4 V 43.2
36 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 4554V5VV13 V 42.3
37 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 4343454V55 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Canty Marcia Natives QLD 5V4VVV55V5 V L 49.5
2 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD V55V454V55 U J 48.3
3 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 55444VVV55 L U 47.3
4 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 54554V554V U 47.2
5 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V455VV4V4 46.4
6 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 5444V5VV34 V L 44.3
7 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 445V3544V5 44.2
8 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 254V555535 44.1
9 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V4V554443 V SV 43.2
10 Sadler Jonathan Darwin Rifle Club Inc NSW 5545544344 U 43.0
11 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD V434545444 42.1
12 England Craig Anthony Ipswich & Dist QLD 4345343445 39.0
F Standard - A
1 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD XXXXX66XXX U 60.8
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6XX6X6X6XX V SV 60.6
3 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 6XX6X666X6 V SV 60.4
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 6XXX6X6666 V SV 60.4
5 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD 666XX5666X V 59.3
6 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 6666X656X6 59.2
7 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW 4X6XX6666X V SV 58.4
8 Black John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX6X5566 58.4
9 Mace Ernie Central QLD 665X666X65 V SV 58.2
10 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 66466X6XX5 V 57.3
11 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD 5XX55X65XX V 56.5
12 Constantinou George Natives QLD 55XX66XX55 56.4
13 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 656X5X655X V 56.3
14 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 66X5X6555X V 56.3
15 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 666654XX56 56.2
16 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 556XX45X5X V SV 54.4
17 Atherton Ross Central Qld Target Sports QLD 65X645565X V 54.2
18 Lang Cory Central QLD 6555666546 V 54.0
19 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 55X556455X V 52.2
20 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5564654656 V SV 52.0
F Standard - B
1 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW XX6XX66X6X L 60.6
2 Cruickshank Bob Gilgandra RC NSW 5XXX6X6XX5 V 58.6
3 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 66XXX55666 V SV 58.3
4 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566X6X665 V SV 58.2
5 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD XX5X66X466 L 57.4
6 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 66556X665X V SV 57.2
7 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW X565X65666 V SV 57.2
8 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X6565556XX V SV 56.3
9 McLachlan Ken Monto QLD 5555XX666X V SV 56.3
10 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X656565656 56.1
11 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 5656565X65 V 55.1
12 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 6X5555546X V SV 53.2
13 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD X55X554656 V L 53.2
14 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 455565566X V 53.1
15 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4566655556 V L 53.0
16 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X65XX54644 V L 52.3
17 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 544555666X V 52.1
18 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD X654564565 52.1
19 Hill Peter Central Qld Target Sports QLD 35655X456X V SV 51.2
20 Long Ted Pittsworth QLD 5655545555 V SV 50.0
21 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555566445 V 49.0
22 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 1X35556644 V 45.1
F Open - FO
1 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXX6X6XX V 60.7
2 Janzso Paul Mount Barker SA X6XXXXX666 60.6
3 Lewis Barry Central QLD XX66XXX666 V 60.5
4 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 6X666XX6X6 60.4
5 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 6XXXX56XXX 59.7
6 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX5X6XX6X V SV 59.6
7 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XX65XXX6X6 59.6
8 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC XXXXX665X6 59.6
9 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X66X66XX 59.5
10 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6XXX66X65X V 59.5
11 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD X6X6X5666X 59.4
12 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X6X6X6X566 V 59.4
13 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 55XXXX6XXX V L 58.7
14 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6X5XX6XX5X V L 58.6
15 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 66XX655XXX V 58.5
16 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD X65X65X6XX 58.5
17 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 656X6X6XX5 L 58.4
18 Lindley Kerod Pheasant Creek QLD 665656X666 58.1
19 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X5XXXX556X 57.6
20 Dobson David North Sydney RC 5XX66655XX 57.4
21 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 4X6XXX5666 V 57.4
22 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 666X55XXX5 V 57.4
23 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD 6X56X65XX5 V 57.4
24 Dewhurst Philip Wallumbilla QLD 6556X5666X 57.2
25 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. X66655X665 57.2
26 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 65X65X6665 57.2
27 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 6X666X5655 57.2
28 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD X54XX5X66X 56.5
29 Lobert Marty Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX56655X65 56.3
30 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD 6X6556655X V 56.2
31 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 555666X5X6 V 56.2
32 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5555X66 56.2
33 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 5666X5X654 55.2
34 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55655X5666 V SV 55.1
35 Atkins Wayne Douglas Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 44666X6656 55.1
36 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 4X46665654 V 52.1
37 Nyffenegger Gottlieb Gold Coast City QLD 1444645555 43.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 5XXX6X6XXX 59.7
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6XXXX5666X V 59.5
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6X6X56XX6 59.5
4 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 666X66X55X 58.3
5 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 665554X665 L 54.1
6 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X55665XX44 V 53.3
7 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666606665X L 53.1
8 Canty Thomas Natives QLD 6555545565 V 51.0

Match 9 - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 294.30
2 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 294.28
3 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V 294.21
4 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 293.29
5 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 293.26
6 Johansen Robert Gisborne 293.25
7 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 293.23
8 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 292.37
9 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD U 292.27
10 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 291.27
11 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 291.27
12 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 290.26
13 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 290.23
14 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V 290.23
15 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 289.22
16 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 289.21
17 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 289.20
18 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 288.25
19 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 288.25
20 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 288.24
21 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 288.22
22 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 288.19
23 Thompson Don Natives V SP 287.30
24 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 287.28
25 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 287.24
26 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 287.22
27 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 286.24
28 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 286.22
29 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 285.28
30 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 285.27
31 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 285.24
32 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 285.18
33 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 285.17
34 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 284.17
35 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 284.15
36 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 283.22
37 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD V 283.21
38 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 283.17
39 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V 282.27
40 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 282.25
41 Reeves Christopher Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 282.24
42 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 282.21
43 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 282.20
44 Jones Colin Central QLD V 282.16
45 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V 281.25
46 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD V 281.24
47 Menzel John Natives QLD 281.24
48 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 281.21
49 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 279.25
50 Spence James Natives QLD 279.20
51 Long Geoff Pratten Rifle Club QLD V 279.18
52 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 279.16
53 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 278.24
54 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 278.22
55 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 278.18
56 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 278.17
57 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 278.15
58 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Target Sports QLD 278.13
59 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 277.17
60 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 276.19
61 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 276.17
62 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 276.16
63 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 276.15
64 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 275.17
65 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 274.18
66 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 273.19
67 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 273.16
68 Cameron Irene Te Puke ACT L 273.15
69 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 272.22
70 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 269.15
71 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 268.16
72 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 262.16
73 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 262.12
74 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 261.14
75 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 256.11
76 Newman Peter Ashburton District ACT V 252.14
Target Rifle - B
1 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 288.20
2 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 286.19
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 281.17
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 281.14
5 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 278.12
6 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 277.16
7 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 274.15
8 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 274.13
9 Constantinou Kate Natives QLD L 272.19
10 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS V 272.8
11 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V 271.18
12 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 270.14
13 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 269.18
14 Leung Jeff Natives 266.12
15 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD V 265.15
16 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 264.9
17 Hearle Peter University Of Qld QLD V 262.15
18 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD V 262.13
19 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 261.6
20 Kneebone William Central Qld Ts QLD V 254.7
21 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 253.8
22 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 251.11
23 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 251.11
Target Rifle - C
1 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V L 272.16
2 Reeves Grace Petone NZ L U 270.13
3 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 264.8
4 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 260.16
5 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 252.11
6 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 227.8
F Standard - A
1 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD V 337.22
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 335.18
3 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 335.8
4 Black John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 331.21
5 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 331.15
6 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 325.11
7 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 323.14
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 322.12
9 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW V SV 321.12
10 Atherton Ross Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 316.13
11 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD V 315.8
12 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 314.13
13 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 313.14
14 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 290.11
15 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 282.3
F Standard - B
1 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 321.11
2 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 318.12
3 Cruickshank Bob Gilgandra RC NSW V 315.10
4 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 310.15
5 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 309.11
6 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 308.8
7 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 302.8
8 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 301.9
9 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 293.5
10 Long Ted Pittsworth QLD V SV 288.6
11 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 281.4
F Open - FO
1 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD V 350.24
2 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 348.24
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 348.22
4 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 347.24
5 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 346.26
6 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 346.18
7 Dobson David North Sydney RC 345.27
8 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD V 345.18
9 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 344.16
10 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 343.22
11 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 342.19
12 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 341.22
13 Lobert Marty Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 339.20
14 Janzso Paul Mount Barker SA 339.13
15 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 338.16
16 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 337.16
17 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 336.17
18 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 335.20
19 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 324.14
20 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 321.11
21 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 317.9
F/TR - FTR
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 338.26
2 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 327.13
3 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 326.15
4 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 324.12
5 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 318.9
6 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 314.11

Match 8 - Aggregate - Duncan Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 98.9
2 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 98.8
3 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 98.5
4 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 98.3
5 Johansen Robert Gisborne 97.12
6 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 96.9
7 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 96.5
8 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 96.4
9 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 95.10
10 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 95.8
11 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V 95.5
12 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 95.4
13 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 95.3
14 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 94.9
15 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 94.5
16 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 93.7
17 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 93.7
18 Jones Colin Central QLD V 93.6
19 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V 93.5
20 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 93.5
21 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 93.4
22 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 92.9
23 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 92.6
24 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 92.6
25 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 92.5
26 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD U 92.5
27 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 92.3
28 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 92.3
29 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 91.6
30 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 91.5
31 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 91.4
32 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 91.4
33 Thompson Don Natives V SP 90.6
34 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Target Sports QLD 90.5
35 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD V 89.7
36 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 89.5
37 Long Geoff Pratten Rifle Club QLD V 89.5
38 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 89.4
39 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD V 89.4
40 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 89.3
41 Menzel John Natives QLD 89.2
42 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 88.9
43 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 88.6
44 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 88.6
45 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 88.3
46 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 88.3
47 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 88.3
48 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V 87.7
49 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 87.6
50 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 87.5
51 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 87.5
52 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 87.5
53 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 87.5
54 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 87.4
55 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V 86.5
56 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 86.4
57 Cameron Irene Te Puke ACT L 86.4
58 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 86.2
59 Reeves Christopher Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 85.6
60 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 85.5
61 Spence James Natives QLD 85.4
62 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 85.3
63 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 85.2
64 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 84.8
65 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 84.7
66 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 84.5
67 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 83.7
68 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 83.2
69 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 82.3
70 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 82.3
71 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 82.2
72 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 78.2
73 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 75.3
74 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 73.2
75 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 72.2
76 Newman Peter Ashburton District ACT V 62.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 95.6
2 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 92.5
3 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 91.3
4 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 90.4
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 89.5
6 Leung Jeff Natives 88.6
7 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS V 88.2
8 Constantinou Kate Natives QLD L 87.5
9 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 86.3
10 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 85.5
11 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 85.4
12 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 85.2
13 Kneebone William Central Qld Ts QLD V 83.3
14 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD V 82.6
15 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V 82.5
16 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 82.3
17 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 81.1
18 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD V 80.4
19 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 79.7
20 Hearle Peter University Of Qld QLD V 79.5
21 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 79.2
22 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 78.3
23 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 70.1
Target Rifle - C
1 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V L 90.4
2 Reeves Grace Petone NZ L U 89.2
3 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 81.0
4 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 75.5
5 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 72.4
6 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 69.1
F Standard - A
1 Black John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 107.6
2 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 107.2
3 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 107.1
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 106.4
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 105.5
6 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD V 104.5
7 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 103.5
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 99.3
9 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD V 98.3
10 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW V SV 98.2
11 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 94.3
12 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 94.2
13 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 92.3
14 Atherton Ross Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 88.1
15 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 84.0
F Standard - B
1 Cruickshank Bob Gilgandra RC NSW V 100.5
2 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 98.3
3 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 98.0
4 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 97.3
5 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 96.2
6 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 96.0
7 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 94.3
8 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 94.2
9 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 92.1
10 Long Ted Pittsworth QLD V SV 90.2
11 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 84.0
12 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 74.0
F Open - FO
1 Dobson David North Sydney RC 116.10
2 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 116.7
3 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 114.6
4 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD V 113.5
5 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 113.3
6 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 112.6
7 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 112.5
8 Janzso Paul Mount Barker SA 112.4
9 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 111.5
10 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 111.4
11 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD V 110.4
12 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 109.5
13 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 109.4
14 Lobert Marty Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 108.3
15 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 107.4
16 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 107.2
17 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 105.4
18 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 104.5
19 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 104.1
20 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 101.3
21 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 100.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 107.5
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 105.6
3 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 102.4
4 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 102.3
5 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 97.2
6 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 92.1

Match 7 - Duncan Second Stage 1000 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V545V5555V L 49.3
2 Johansen Robert Gisborne VVV5445VVV 48.6
3 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD V45V55V4VV 48.5
4 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD VV54V45V55 V 48.4
5 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD V455VVV554 48.4
6 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V455V5455V 48.3
7 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V545555 48.1
8 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 5V55455455 48.1
9 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5555V2 47.3
10 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 4VV554V44V V 46.4
11 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5VV4V4544V V 46.4
12 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 55454V4VV4 V 46.3
13 Jones Colin Central QLD V545545VV3 V 46.3
14 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 545544554V V 46.1
15 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V43555554 V SV 46.1
16 Abood Shane Albert District QLD V4V5V44VV3 45.5
17 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V34VV3V555 V 45.4
18 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V55V4VV245 V 45.4
19 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V3V545454V V 45.3
20 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V4444V5V54 V 45.3
21 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 55VV55V244 PP 45.3
22 Murray Ed Pacific QLD 5544534V5V V 45.2
23 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD V5V4335555 L 45.2
24 Menzel John Natives QLD 55V54355V3 45.2
25 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54444V4555 U 45.1
26 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Target Sports QLD 354453VV55 44.2
27 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 354554VV53 44.2
28 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V553344555 V 44.1
29 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 53454V3555 44.1
30 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 25V53544V5 U 43.2
31 Thompson Don Natives VV55V4V323 V SP 42.4
32 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 4243V554VV 42.3
33 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 2325V55V5V 42.3
34 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V545V54225 42.2
35 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 545VV35424 V 42.2
36 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD 25445445V4 V 42.1
37 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55543434V4 42.1
38 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 552535V444 U 42.1
39 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 5453544255 42.0
40 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5552535453 V 42.0
41 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5VV5V412V4 41.4
42 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 1455VVV434 V 41.3
43 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V3V45V4343 V 41.3
44 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545325V25V V 41.2
45 Spence James Natives QLD 544524V52V 41.2
46 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 52V4V34454 U 41.2
47 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 343542555V V 41.1
48 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 5345344V35 41.1
49 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V334454544 41.1
50 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 424V555434 PP 41.1
51 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD V45VV33343 V 40.3
52 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 544VV44324 V 40.2
53 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545334533V V SV 40.1
54 Long Geoff Pratten Rifle Club QLD V455552423 V 40.1
55 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V32V4454V2 V 39.3
56 Cameron Irene Te Puke ACT 533353V4V3 L 39.2
57 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 344425V525 V 39.1
58 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 4V44453433 V 39.1
59 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V544423552 V SV L 39.1
60 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD