Perth Fremantle RC Night Shoot Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - Grand Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 275.15
2 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 273.15
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 264.8
4 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 262.9
5 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 259.12
Division F Standard Open
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 340.21
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 336.21
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 336.20
4 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 318.8
5 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 283.9
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 275.15
2 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 273.15
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 264.8
4 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 262.9
5 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 259.12
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 340.21
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 336.21
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 336.20
4 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 318.8
5 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 283.9
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 337.15
2 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA L 319.12
3 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 276.4
FTR
1 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 343.16
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 340.23
3 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 336.16
4 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 327.24
5 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 326.21
6 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 312.9
7 Boultwood Vaughan Perth Fremantle 271.2

Match 8 - Aggregate - Sunday Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 193.16
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 181.13
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 180.10
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 178.6
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 177.7
6 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 176.11
7 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 167.9
Division F Standard Open
1 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 225.7
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 223.11
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 220.11
4 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 217.7
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 216.8
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 170.3
Division 1
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 193.16
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 180.10
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 181.13
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 178.6
4 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 177.7
5 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 176.11
6 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 167.9
F Standard-A
1 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 225.7
1 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 223.11
2 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 217.7
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 220.11
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 216.8
3 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 170.3
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 221.5
2 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA L 207.6
3 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 201.3
4 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 168.1
FTR
1 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 229.8
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 220.12
3 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 220.8
4 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 211.7
5 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 208.9
6 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 206.10
7 Boultwood Vaughan Perth Fremantle 168.0

Match 7 - 800 metres -2 - 800 metres -2

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5VV5V4355V54V45 V 70.5
2 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 55V554555455354 V SP 70.1
3 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 4455V44VV44VV5V L 69.6
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55V454435V45555 V SV 69.2
5 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 552553V53555555 68.1
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 54542445545535V L 65.1
7 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 53V3244VV324344 V SV 56.3
Division F Standard Open
1 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X5666665XX5656 V 86.3
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA XX5545665X6666X V 84.4
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X666X66XX52566 84.4
4 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 6434656X66X6655 V SV 80.2
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 34556X6566X6554 V SV SP 78.2
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 53452554X44X424 V SV 63.2
Division 1
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5VV5V4355V54V45 V 70.5
2 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 55V554555455354 V SP 70.1
3 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 4455V44VV44VV5V L 69.6
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55V454435V45555 V SV 69.2
5 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 552553V53555555 68.1
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 54542445545535V L 65.1
7 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 53V3244VV324344 V SV 56.3
F Standard-A
1 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X5666665XX5656 V 86.3
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA XX5545665X6666X V 84.4
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X666X66XX52566 84.4
4 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 6434656X66X6655 V SV 80.2
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 34556X6566X6554 V SV SP 78.2
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 53452554X44X424 V SV 63.2
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X666566X6646566 V SV 86.2
2 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 65565544435X6XX L 76.3
3 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6656556555442X6 76.1
4 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 256655343232344 57.0
FTR
1 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 66XX6665X6656X5 87.4
2 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA X55655X56565466 81.2
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA X545X55466XX64X 80.5
4 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 664566433536546 L 72.0
5 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 246X55635456544 V L 70.1
6 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 45445566X565215 69.1
7 Boultwood Vaughan Perth Fremantle 532354344353445 57.0

Match 6 - 800 metres - 800 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5V5V5VVV55 V 50.5
2 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 545555444V L 46.1
3 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V535V23V35 V SV 41.3
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 445V25VV32 V SV 40.3
5 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V4252435V4 39.2
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 532553533V V SP 39.1
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 2V55444523 L 39.1
Division F Standard Open
1 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 655X565656 V 55.1
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6656555X64 54.1
3 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 6664565664 V SV 54.0
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 65X5555555 V SV SP 52.1
5 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 455X525656 V 49.1
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 0002545566 V SV 33.0
Division 1
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5V5V5VVV55 V 50.5
2 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 545555444V L 46.1
3 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V535V23V35 V SV 41.3
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 445V25VV32 V SV 40.3
5 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V4252435V4 39.2
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 532553533V V SP 39.1
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 2V55444523 L 39.1
F Standard-A
1 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 655X565656 V 55.1
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6656555X64 54.1
3 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 6664565664 V SV 54.0
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 65X5555555 V SV SP 52.1
5 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 455X525656 V 49.1
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 0002545566 V SV 33.0
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA XX66665546 V SV 56.2
2 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X5554456X 52.2
3 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 655543456X L 49.1
4 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 6654324544 43.0
FTR
1 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA XX55X4666X 56.4
2 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 655566X665 56.1
3 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55XXX5466X 55.4
4 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6X65X44655 53.2
5 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 5665554656 L 53.0
6 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA X53654655X V L 51.2
7 Boultwood Vaughan Perth Fremantle 5533454422 37.0

Match 5 - 500 metres - 500 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V4VVVVVV55VV5V5 74.10
2 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 4V5V5V4V5V5V555 V 73.6
3 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 4V55VV5V54555V5 L 73.5
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5V5V5V44V54545V V SV 71.5
5 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 45VV55V45455355 V SV 70.3
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5544545V454V4VV V SP 69.4
7 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 44343054V55VVV4 L 61.4
Division F Standard Open
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA XX666X6XX5566X5 V 87.6
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 55666656XXX5X6X V SV SP 86.5
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5XX546X665X6XX6 85.6
4 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X6X6546665556X6 V 84.3
5 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 5665XX6X55555XX V SV 83.5
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 55X456555454555 V SV 74.1
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V4VVVVVV55VV5V5 74.10
2 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 4V5V5V4V5V5V555 V 73.6
3 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 4V55VV5V54555V5 L 73.5
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5V5V5V44V54545V V SV 71.5
5 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 45VV55V45455355 V SV 70.3
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5544545V454V4VV V SP 69.4
7 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 44343054V55VVV4 L 61.4
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA XX666X6XX5566X5 V 87.6
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 55666656XXX5X6X V SV SP 86.5
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5XX546X665X6XX6 85.6
4 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X6X6546665556X6 V 84.3
5 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 5665XX6X55555XX V SV 83.5
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 55X456555454555 V SV 74.1
F Open
1 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 545X6655655X666 L 82.2
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 646655455X56556 V SV 79.1
3 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 565445444655556 73.0
4 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 1554564444X5654 68.1
FTR
1 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA XX6X56X5X66656X V L 87.6
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA X666X66X546XX66 87.5
3 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 6X655XXXX566XX5 L 86.7
4 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 66665556666XXX5 86.3
5 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA X655X645XXX6655 V 83.5
6 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 55XX65656665646 83.2
7 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 45X65565XXXX655 82.5
8 Boultwood Vaughan Perth Fremantle 545554555566455 74.0

Match 4 - Aggregate - Saturday Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 97.4
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 94.2
3 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 92.3
4 Ridgway Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 90.5
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 86.2
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 85.2
Division F Standard Open
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 120.12
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 120.10
3 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 118.14
4 Walton Peter Perth Fremantle 114.5
5 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 113.10
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 113.6
7 Cole David Yarloop WA V 112.5
8 Walton Richard Perth Fremantle U 111.8
9 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 101.1
Division 1
1 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 97.4
1 Ridgway Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 90.5
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 94.2
3 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 92.3
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 86.2
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 85.2
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 120.12
1 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 118.14
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 113.10
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 120.10
3 Walton Peter Perth Fremantle 114.5
3 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 113.6
4 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 101.1
4 Cole David Yarloop WA V 112.5
5 Walton Richard Perth Fremantle U 111.8
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 116.10
2 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA L 112.6
3 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 108.3
FTR
1 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 120.11
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 120.11
3 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 119.15
4 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 116.8
5 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 114.9
6 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 114.8
7 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 113.7
8 Boultwood Vaughan Perth Fremantle 103.2
9 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 101.2

Match 2 - 300 metres -2 - 300 metres -2

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 5555555VVV L 50.3
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 4V54445V55 46.2
3 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V55544V544 V SV 46.2
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 4V4544V554 V SP 45.2
5 Ridgway Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55454434VV 44.2
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5554443345 L 42.0
Division F Standard Open
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XX6XXXXXX6 V SV SP 60.8
2 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA 66XXX6XXXX V SV 60.7
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 666X6666XX V 60.3
4 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA XXXX656XX5 58.6
5 Walton Peter Perth Fremantle 666655XX6X 58.3
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X65X66X55 V SV 56.3
7 Walton Richard Perth Fremantle XX6X5X653X U 55.5
8 Cole David Yarloop WA 665X5654X6 V 55.2
9 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 66X5X55556 V SV 55.2
10 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 66545655X5 V SV 53.1
Division 1
1 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 5555555VVV L 50.3
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 4V54445V55 46.2
3 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V55544V544 V SV 46.2
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 4V4544V554 V SP 45.2
5 Ridgway Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55454434VV 44.2
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5554443345 L 42.0
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XX6XXXXXX6 V SV SP 60.8
2 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA 66XXX6XXXX V SV 60.7
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 666X6666XX V 60.3
4 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA XXXX656XX5 58.6
5 Walton Peter Perth Fremantle 666655XX6X 58.3
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X65X66X55 V SV 56.3
7 Walton Richard Perth Fremantle XX6X5X653X U 55.5
8 Cole David Yarloop WA 665X5654X6 V 55.2
9 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 66X5X55556 V SV 55.2
10 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 66545655X5 V SV 53.1
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X5X6XX666X V SV 59.5
2 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 55X6656X55 55.2
3 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 656665555X L 55.1
FTR
1 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 666XXXXXXX V L 60.7
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 66X6XXXX6X 60.6
3 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6XX6X66X6X 60.5
4 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X6XX6566X V 59.4
5 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA XX65XXXXX5 58.7
6 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA X5X66X65X6 58.4
7 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA XXXX6X55X5 57.6
8 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA X655656565 L 55.1
9 Boultwood Vaughan Perth Fremantle X656656545 54.1

Match 1 - 300 metres - 300 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5555545455 48.0
2 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 5445555V45 L 47.1
3 Ridgway Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5554V4V44V 46.3
4 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 55545V4544 V SV 46.1
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 3534V45V54 L 43.2
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5553544334 V SP 41.0
Division F Standard Open
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA X6XXXXXX66 V 60.7
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XX666X66X V SV SP 60.4
3 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X56XXXXXX V SV 58.7
4 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6565665XXX V SV 57.3
5 Cole David Yarloop WA XX656X6655 V 57.3
6 Walton Richard Perth Fremantle X565X64X66 U 56.3
7 Walton Peter Perth Fremantle X55656X566 56.2
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA XXX65X5654 55.4
9 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 1255X656XX V SV 48.3
10 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 2255656656 V SV 48.0
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5555545455 48.0
2 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 5445555V45 L 47.1
3 Ridgway Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5554V4V44V 46.3
4 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 55545V4544 V SV 46.1
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 3534V45V54 L 43.2
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5553544334 V SP 41.0
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA X6XXXXXX66 V 60.7
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XX666X66X V SV SP 60.4
3 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X56XXXXXX V SV 58.7
4 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6565665XXX V SV 57.3
5 Cole David Yarloop WA XX656X6655 V 57.3
6 Walton Richard Perth Fremantle X565X64X66 U 56.3
7 Walton Peter Perth Fremantle X55656X566 56.2
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA XXX65X5654 55.4
9 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 1255X656XX V SV 48.3
10 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 2255656656 V SV 48.0
F Open
1 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA XXXX55656X L 57.5
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 5XX66X5XX5 V SV 57.5
3 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 4X65655565 53.1
FTR
1 Ross Steven Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X66XX6X6XX 60.6
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA XX66XXX666 60.5
3 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 56XXXXXXXX V L 59.8
4 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 6665665X66 58.1
5 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 66X56X6X55 57.3
6 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 56XXX6645X 56.4
7 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 256X66X6X5 V 54.3
8 Boultwood Vaughan Perth Fremantle 6X55455544 49.1
9 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 3145X46665 L 46.1