NRAA 49th National Rifle Championships – 2021 Results

Match 28 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate TR

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 919.113
2 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 917.113
3 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 915.91
4 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 914.101
5 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 910.95
6 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 909.104
7 Corbett James Benalla VIC V 908.116
8 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 908.106
9 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 906.109
10 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 906.102
11 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 906.101
12 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 905.113
13 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 905.84
14 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo 905.82
15 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 903.102
16 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 903.96
17 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 903.95
18 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 902.111
19 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 900.95
Target Rifle - B
1 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW U J 902.86

Match 26 - The Mace Medal

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 566554656654566 L 80.0
2 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD X6545554565665X 79.2
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific 64464565665X465 78.1
4 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 5645X555464XX55 V 77.3
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 5555556X656X556 V 81.2
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65655565655XX55 81.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5X5X655X5565555 80.3
2 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 65365X5464X663X 77.3
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 5444544554666XX 74.2
4 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. X53565555X63554 74.2

Match 25 - The Kaltenberg Cup

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo 5555555VV4V54VV 73.5
2 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554VV45V55555V 73.4
3 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 55555545555545V 73.1
4 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V555V4V554545 U 72.4
5 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V55455V5V5V5445 V 72.4
6 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5V4V4V555554555 72.3
7 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V35VV5VV4555VV U J T 71.7
8 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V4V53V5VV5VV545 71.7
9 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 5VV4545V5455455 71.3
10 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V4535V44V5V55VV V 70.6
11 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD V5V445V5VVV5344 69.6
12 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV525554VV5445V 69.5
13 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 34V5VV5544V4V55 69.5
14 Corbett James Benalla VIC 55535V4V4V5V535 V 69.4
15 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45455545545V454 U 69.1
16 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 54445VV4V345V5V V 68.5
17 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 55555VV55443444 V 67.2
18 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 4545VVV4V2V53V3 65.6
19 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. V453534V3VV5V44 65.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 532553V555VV44V U J 66.4

Match 24 - Aggregate - Queens Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 496.62
2 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 495.60
3 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 495.52
4 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 494.55
5 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 494.50
6 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 493.56
7 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 492.43
8 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 491.58
9 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 491.52
10 Corbett James Benalla VIC V 490.59
11 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 490.55
12 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 490.42
13 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 489.44
14 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 488.57
15 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 488.55
16 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 488.51
17 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 487.54
18 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 487.50
19 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 487.47
20 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 487.45
21 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo 487.44
22 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 487.44
23 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW U J 487.43
24 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 487.41
25 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 486.49
26 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 485.55
27 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 485.54
28 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 485.48
29 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 485.47
30 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 485.42
31 Smith Steve Natives QLD 485.39
32 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 485.36
33 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 484.52
34 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 484.47
35 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 484.45
36 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 483.61
37 Gee Garry Darwin V 483.49
38 ENSLIN Darren Pacific QLD 483.49
39 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 482.43
40 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 482.43
41 Thompson Don Natives V SP 482.42
42 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 481.52
43 Savage Paul Port Pirie V 481.41
44 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U 481.40
45 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 480.42
46 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 480.40
47 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 480.38
48 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 479.50
49 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 479.42
50 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 479.40
51 ENSLIN Gillian Pacific QLD L 478.51
52 Edser George Central QLD V 478.45
53 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 478.43
54 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 477.41
55 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners 475.39
56 Jones Colin Central QLD V 475.29
57 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 474.42
58 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 474.37
59 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 473.38
60 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 471.44
61 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 470.45
62 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 470.41
63 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V 470.40
64 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 470.35
65 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 470.34
66 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 467.38
67 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 461.36
68 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V L 459.27
69 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 423.18
Target Rifle - B
1 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW U J 491.50
2 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V 477.39
3 Spence James Natives QLD 475.30
4 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 473.38
5 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 469.28
6 Spence Theodore Natives QLD U 468.33
7 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 464.34
8 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW U J 463.29
9 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 462.27
10 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 461.38
11 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 461.35
12 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 461.27
13 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club U J 461.27
14 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 459.21
15 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 459.20
16 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V 458.31
17 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 458.27
18 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 454.31
19 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 454.22
20 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 452.16
21 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 451.25
22 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 450.24
23 Mueller Rudi Natives 450.17
24 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 444.22
25 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 441.32
Target Rifle - C
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 457.30
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 434.22
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 430.17
4 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD V 429.19
F Standard - A
1 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 579.34
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific 573.35
3 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 571.38
4 Li David North Sydney RC NSW 568.38
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 563.40
6 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 562.35
7 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 562.23
8 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 560.26
9 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW T 558.31
10 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 558.28
11 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 558.27
12 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD U 555.29
13 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 554.26
14 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 546.19
15 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 536.31
16 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 533.22
F Standard - B
1 Wardrop Jeremy Natives QLD 557.30
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 557.26
3 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 551.26
4 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V T 549.32
5 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD 533.21
6 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 521.22
7 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 518.16
8 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 510.19
9 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 506.15
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 591.46
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 589.50
3 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 587.44
4 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 587.42
5 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 586.41
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 585.47
7 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 585.44
8 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 584.43
9 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 580.35
10 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 578.47
11 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 578.37
12 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 577.39
13 Kelly Danny Natives Rifle Club NSW 577.36
14 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 576.22
15 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 575.41
16 Keenan David Central Qld Ts QLD 573.32
17 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 571.41
18 Farmer John Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 570.27
19 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 568.29
20 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 566.35
21 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 560.24
22 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee V 540.22
23 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD L U 530.15
F/TR - FTR
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 586.46
2 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 581.50
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 573.30
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 573.27
5 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 571.31
6 Ekkerd Josef Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 569.31
7 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 567.32
8 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 566.35
9 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 566.30
10 Clarkson Brett Natives 565.34
11 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 564.40
12 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 563.32
13 Broom Nikki Brisbane QLD L 563.30
14 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 562.29
15 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe /Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 562.29
16 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW V L T 560.35
17 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 556.31
18 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 554.27
19 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 553.26
20 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 551.20
21 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 546.23
22 Dick Michelle Beaudesert L 543.21
23 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 530.21
24 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 529.21
25 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 522.18

Match 23 - Aggregate - Queens Day 3 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 99.14
2 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 99.11
3 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 99.9
4 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 99.8
5 Gee Garry Darwin V 98.12
6 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 98.11
7 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 98.11
8 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 98.9
9 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 98.9
10 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 98.6
11 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 97.11
12 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 97.9
13 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 97.9
14 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 97.9
15 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 97.8
16 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U 97.6
17 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 97.6
18 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 97.5
19 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 96.10
20 Thompson Don Natives V SP 96.10
21 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo 96.9
22 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 96.9
23 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 96.9
24 Corbett James Benalla VIC V 96.9
25 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 96.8
26 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 96.5
27 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 96.5
28 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 95.10
29 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 95.9
30 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 95.9
31 Savage Paul Port Pirie V 95.8
32 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 95.8
33 Smith Steve Natives QLD 95.8
34 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 95.7
35 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 95.6
36 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 94.10
37 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 94.8
38 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 94.7
39 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 94.6
40 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 94.6
41 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners 94.6
42 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 94.6
43 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 94.6
44 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 94.5
45 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW U J 94.4
46 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 93.9
47 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 93.8
48 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 93.7
49 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 93.6
50 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 93.6
51 Edser George Central QLD V 93.6
52 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 92.11
53 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 92.8
54 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 92.6
55 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 92.6
56 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 92.5
57 ENSLIN Gillian Pacific QLD L 92.5
58 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 91.5
59 ENSLIN Darren Pacific QLD 91.5
60 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 91.4
61 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V L 90.5
62 Jones Colin Central QLD V 90.4
63 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 89.9
64 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 89.5
65 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 88.5
66 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V 87.7
67 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 87.6
68 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 86.4
69 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 83.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW U J 99.9
2 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 96.4
3 Spence Theodore Natives QLD U 95.9
4 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 93.4
5 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V 92.4
6 Spence James Natives QLD 92.2
7 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 91.5
8 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 90.5
9 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW U J 90.5
10 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 89.6
11 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 89.4
12 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 87.5
13 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club U J 87.5
14 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V 87.3
15 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 87.3
16 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 85.6
17 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 85.2
18 Mueller Rudi Natives 85.1
19 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 84.7
20 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 84.6
21 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 84.3
22 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 83.3
23 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 82.6
24 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 80.4
25 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 77.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 91.7
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 88.3
3 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD V 85.2
4 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 79.4
F Standard - A
1 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 115.6
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 113.9
3 Li David North Sydney RC NSW 113.8
4 McKillop Andrew Pacific 112.4
5 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 111.5
6 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD U 110.5
7 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 109.4
8 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 109.3
9 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 109.2
10 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW T 108.5
11 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 108.4
12 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 107.6
13 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 107.5
14 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 107.3
15 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 107.2
16 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 104.2
17 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 102.6
F Standard - B
1 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 109.7
2 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 106.5
3 Wardrop Jeremy Natives QLD 106.4
4 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD 106.4
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 106.2
6 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V T 105.3
7 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 100.2
8 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 97.1
9 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 92.3
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 87.3
11 Johnson Paul Brisbane Mariners QLD V 84.3
F Open - FO
1 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 119.9
2 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 118.12
3 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 117.10
4 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 117.10
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 117.8
6 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 117.6
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 116.9
8 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 116.8
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 116.4
10 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 116.3
11 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 115.8
12 Farmer John Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 115.5
13 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 115.3
14 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 115.2
15 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 113.4
16 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 112.10
17 Kelly Danny Natives Rifle Club NSW 112.6
18 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 111.4
19 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 111.3
20 Keenan David Central Qld Ts QLD 110.4
21 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 107.5
22 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD L U 105.2
23 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee V 98.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 117.7
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 115.6
3 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 114.6
4 Clarkson Brett Natives 114.4
5 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 114.3
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 113.8
7 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 113.6
8 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 112.7
9 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe /Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 112.6
10 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 112.5
11 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 112.2
12 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 111.6
13 Ekkerd Josef Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 111.5
14 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 111.3
15 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 110.5
16 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 110.2
17 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 109.5
18 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 109.4
19 Broom Nikki Brisbane QLD L 108.5
20 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW V L T 106.3
21 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 104.2
22 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 103.2
23 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 101.0
24 Dick Michelle Beaudesert L 99.3
25 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 87.0

Match 22 - 1000Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V54VVVV5V5 V 49.6
2 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5V55V54VV V 49.5
3 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 5555VVVV54 49.4
4 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 55V545V55V 49.3
5 Gee Garry Darwin 5V44V55VVV V 48.5
6 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 5VVVV4455V V 48.5
7 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD V55V5V4VV4 48.5
8 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V5V5545V4V V SV L 48.4
9 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV455554V V 48.4
10 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV45V45 U J 48.4
11 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 54545VV555 48.2
12 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5545545 U J T 48.2
13 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5555VV5544 U 48.2
14 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV5VVV525 V 47.6
15 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 55V5VV5543 47.3
16 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5544545VV5 47.2
17 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5V4554V455 L 47.2
18 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 55V3V55455 47.2
19 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V454555 47.1
20 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V54544 47.1
21 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW VV54VV4544 46.4
22 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV4V5444 U 46.4
23 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo V5554444VV 46.3
24 Savage Paul Port Pirie V4553VV545 V 46.3
25 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 35V455V5V4 V 46.3
26 Thompson Don Natives 44V4V5V554 V SP 46.3
27 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 4V5V5V4454 U 46.3
28 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV54V4454 46.3
29 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V455V545V3 46.3
30 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 4545V44V55 46.2
31 Corbett James Benalla VIC 545545V5V3 V 46.2
32 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 555V543455 V 46.1
33 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD V54V5VV452 45.4
34 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo V5255355VV 45.3
35 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V455V344V 45.3
36 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4VV555335 V 45.3
37 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V445544V54 45.2
38 Cadden Rob Central QLD 4V55543V54 V SV 45.2
39 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5543454V55 45.1
40 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 55455V4255 L 45.1
41 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW 554V445535 U J 45.1
42 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD VV24554V4V 44.4
43 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners V44344V555 44.2
44 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV5453454 U 44.2
45 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55553V4V52 44.2
46 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 55334545V5 44.1
47 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V454555335 44.1
48 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 55V5445434 44.1
49 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55443553 V 44.1
50 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 2V4VV3545V 43.4
51 Pratt Josh Natives QLD VVV2344V55 U J 43.4
52 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 553V5542V4 43.2
53 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5VV3542554 V 43.2
54 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 235VV55544 V 43.2
55 Edser George Central QLD 3554535355 V 43.0
56 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 4V443355V4 42.2
57 ENSLIN Darren Pacific QLD 5VV5532444 42.2
58 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 5V44V44524 V 42.2
59 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 34V3454554 42.1
60 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5145V44554 V 42.1
61 ENSLIN Gillian Pacific QLD 5533553454 L 42.0
62 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55214VV553 40.2
63 Jones Colin Central QLD 4V45433255 V 40.1
64 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 234534V545 V 40.1
65 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 34524V5552 V L 40.1
66 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 45332V525V 39.2
67 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 2V4452534V V 39.2
68 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V445V53323 V 39.2
69 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5443344532 V 37.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW V55V455V55 U J 49.3
2 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5545V55445 V 47.1
3 Spence Theodore Natives QLD V55V4VV43V U 46.5
4 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45455553V5 V 46.1
5 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 553554345V V 44.1
6 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 5435454V45 V 44.1
7 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 534V535545 44.1
8 Spence James Natives QLD V35354445V 43.2
9 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4445455435 V L 43.0
10 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 455V5432V4 V SV 42.2
11 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA V543544V52 42.2
12 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5555532V43 U J 42.1
13 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5345544542 41.0
14 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 34VV542534 V 40.2
15 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 5254443V35 V 40.1
16 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 5544534234 SP 39.0
17 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 5V54304435 U 38.1
18 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club 43V5254523 U J 38.1
19 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 324432V545 V 37.1
20 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 33533VV540 36.2
21 Mueller Rudi Natives 5235544242 36.0
22 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA V3V4342423 U J T 35.2
23 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 3342442445 35.0
24 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 3225525532 34.0
25 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5232234235 V 31.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V5554533V3 43.2
2 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 53V5354V53 V SV 43.2
3 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD 5452532V44 V 39.1
4 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 2335V25441 V 34.1
F Standard - A
1 Li David North Sydney RC NSW 66565X6X54 55.2
2 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 6555666565 55.0
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 45X55X6XX5 V 54.4
4 McKillop Andrew Pacific 64XX555566 54.2
5 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 656X555556 U 54.1
6 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 6664X65654 54.1
7 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6565466565 V SV 54.0
8 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 4655565656 V SV 53.0
9 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 45X5556655 52.1
10 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 5555564646 V 51.0
11 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 664555445X L 50.1
12 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 4546565555 50.0
13 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 54555X5536 L 49.1
14 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 4555555555 V 49.0
15 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 6554565454 T 49.0
16 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 5545555455 48.0
17 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 665444543X V SV 47.1
F Standard - B
1 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 56655X4546 V T 52.1
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665455X555 V SV 52.1
3 Wardrop Jeremy Natives QLD 5566455654 51.0
4 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 5553555X55 49.1
5 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD 6355644565 49.0
6 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 55455XX534 V SV 48.2
7 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 5565542564 V 47.0
8 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 5542455564 V 45.0
9 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 464433354X V 42.1
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X45232242X V 36.2
11 Johnson Paul Brisbane Mariners QLD 244X442212 V 31.1
F Open - FO
1 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW XX666XX66X V 60.5
2 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD X5666X56XX L 58.4
3 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 64XXX66X66 58.4
4 Voght Des North Arm QLD 6666665X65 V 58.1
5 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 65666X6665 V 58.1
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD 5XX6666XX4 V SV 57.4
7 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX65X66556 57.3
8 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X66X656655 V L 57.2
9 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 666555666X 57.1
10 Farmer John Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 666556X566 57.1
11 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD X565666665 57.1
12 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW X6X665555X 56.3
13 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 666456X656 V SV 56.1
14 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 55566XX5X5 V 55.3
15 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS X666X46X54 55.3
16 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 565565XX56 V 55.2
17 Kelly Danny Natives Rifle Club NSW X656X55654 54.2
18 Keenan David Central Qld Ts QLD X656655654 54.1
19 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 6655556X54 53.1
20 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X3X55X565 52.3
21 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD 54556565X5 L U 52.1
22 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 6X5553X555 V 51.2
23 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 6446554353 V 45.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 6XX656XX65 58.4
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 5X665X6X56 V 57.3
3 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD X66X6X5565 57.3
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 6656566X65 V 57.1
5 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 556556X66X 56.2
6 Clarkson Brett Natives 6X565655X6 56.2
7 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 666665546X 56.1
8 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 66X6664565 U J 56.1
9 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 56656X45XX 55.3
10 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe /Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665655X4X6 L 55.2
11 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW XXX5555466 V 54.3
12 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 645XX6X564 54.3
13 Ekkerd Josef Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 65X65X5555 54.2
14 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 65455X6665 V 54.1
15 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555X5456X6 53.2
16 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 556655465X V L T 53.1
17 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 6546565565 53.0
18 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 3565556566 52.0
19 Broom Nikki Brisbane QLD XX65565425 L 50.2
20 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 655444565X 50.1
21 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 6645446555 50.0
22 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 53444556X4 46.1
23 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 4565535445 V SV 46.0
24 Dick Michelle Beaudesert 53542X6553 L 44.1
25 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4446444400 34.0

Match 21 - 900Y Day 3

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVVVVVVVV5 V 50.9
2 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV5VVV 50.8
3 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5VV5V5VVVV 50.7
4 Corbett James Benalla VIC V55VVV5VVV V 50.7
5 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5V5VV U J T 50.7
5 Thompson Don Natives VV5VV5V5VV V SP 50.7
7 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55VVVVVV5V 50.7
8 Gee Garry Darwin 5V5VVVVVV5 V 50.7
9 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo V5555VVVVV 50.6
10 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V555VVVV U 50.6
11 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 55V5VV5VVV 50.6
12 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. V55VV55VVV 50.6
13 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VV5V55V5VV 50.6
14 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 55VVVV55VV V 50.6
15 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 5VV5VV55VV V 50.6
16 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 55V5VVVV5V U 50.6
16 Edser George Central QLD 55V5VVVV5V V 50.6
18 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55VVVVV55V 50.6
19 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 55VVVV5VV5 L 50.6
20 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5VV55 50.6
21 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 5VVVVVV555 50.6
22 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V55V55VVV V SV L 50.5
23 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 555VV5V5VV 50.5
24 ENSLIN Gillian Pacific QLD 555VV5VV5V L 50.5
25 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555VVV5V5V V 50.5
26 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5V55VV5V5V 50.5
27 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 55VV5VV5V5 50.5
28 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V55VV5V5V5 V 50.5
29 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V55VVV55V5 V 50.5
30 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 55555V5VVV 50.4
31 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners 55V5555VVV 50.4
32 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 55555VVV5V V L 50.4
33 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5555VVV55V V 50.4
34 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 555VVV555V 50.4
35 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5VV55V555V 50.4
36 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V5VV5 V 50.4
37 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5V555V5VV5 V 50.4
38 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 5V55V5V5V5 50.4
38 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V5V5V5 50.4
40 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV5555 U 50.4
41 Jones Colin Central QLD 5VV555V555 V 50.3
42 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V55555555V V 50.2
43 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVVV45VV 49.8
44 Pratt Josh Natives QLD VVV55VVVV4 U J 49.7
45 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5V455VVVVV 49.6
46 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW V5VVV5V45V 49.6
47 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD V55V5VVV4V 49.6
48 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V5V55VV54V L 49.5
49 Savage Paul Port Pirie 54VV55VVV5 V 49.5
50 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV5V5V55 V 49.5
51 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V55VVV5V4 49.5
52 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5V5455VVV5 U 49.4
53 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV554V555 49.4
54 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5V5455 49.4
55 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVV555545 V 49.4
56 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 5VVV55V554 49.4
57 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 55V54V555V 49.3
58 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554555VV5 V 49.3
59 ENSLIN Darren Pacific QLD 5545VV55V5 49.3
60 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5555V54V5 49.3
61 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5VV545V555 V 49.3
62 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW VV55V54555 U J 49.3
63 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVV445VV5V V SV 48.6
64 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW VV5445VV5V 48.5
65 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V55VV44VV5 V 48.5
66 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V5555445VV V 48.3
67 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V554V4545 U J 47.2
68 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5554V5055V 44.2
69 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V444554V2 V 43.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW VVV55VVV55 U J 50.6
2 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 555V555V55 50.2
3 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V55V55V4VV V 49.5
4 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5545V5V5V 49.4
5 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club 5V55VV455V U J 49.4
6 Spence Theodore Natives QLD 5VVV5555V4 U 49.4
7 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA V545555VV5 49.3
8 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55V555V4V5 V 49.3
9 Mueller Rudi Natives V545555555 49.1
10 Spence James Natives QLD 5555455555 49.0
11 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW V455V554VV U J 48.4
12 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V4V4555V SP 48.3
13 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 5V545V554V V 48.3
14 Camm Peter Pacific QLD VVVVV44V54 V 47.6
15 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV553VV54 V L 47.5
16 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 5VV553VV45 U J T 47.4
17 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 35V4VV5555 V 47.3
18 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V5V4V53V4V V 46.5
19 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 55VVVV33V5 U 46.5
20 Whalan Dom Natives QLD V5VV3V54V4 46.5
21 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V4VV454V54 46.4
22 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V554V33 45.3
23 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 504V45V555 V 43.2
24 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 553535V552 V 43.1
25 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 24544545V4 V SV 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 55VVV544VV V SV 48.5
2 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD 55454V4545 V 46.1
3 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 55VV3554V3 V 45.3
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 3543555V55 45.1
F Standard - A
1 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD XXX666XX6X 60.6
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 656XX6XXX6 V 59.5
3 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW XXX6X56X66 T 59.5
4 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 6XXX665X66 59.4
5 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X65X5XX6XX V 58.6
6 Li David North Sydney RC NSW X56XXXX65X 58.6
7 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 6X656XX6X5 L 58.4
8 Power Melanie Pacific QLD X6XX666556 L 58.3
9 McKillop Andrew Pacific X66X656656 58.2
10 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 6X6566X665 V 58.2
11 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD X656XX65X5 57.4
12 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD X6XX65546X U 56.4
13 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 5X665655XX V SV 56.3
14 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD X56X656565 56.2
15 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD X4XX5XX565 V SV 55.5
16 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 65465665X6 55.1
17 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6X54455XX6 V SV 53.3
F Standard - B
1 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 6X6XX6XXX6 60.6
2 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT X656X6665X V SV 58.3
3 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD X5X66X65X5 57.4
4 Wardrop Jeremy Natives QLD 5X55XXX565 55.4
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 655565X556 V SV 54.1
6 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 545XX56466 V 53.2
7 Johnson Paul Brisbane Mariners QLD 554X5X6556 V 53.2
8 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 4X655X6546 V T 53.2
9 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 644646X556 V 52.1
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554X64655 V 51.1
11 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XX55454564 V 50.2
F Open - FO
1 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD XXXXXX6XXX 60.9
2 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 6XXXXXX6XX 60.8
3 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6XX6XXXX 60.7
4 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6666XX6XXX V 60.5
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6XX66X 60.5
6 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW X6X6X66XX6 60.5
7 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX666X66 V SV 60.3
8 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD XXX665XXX6 L 59.6
9 Mace Ernie Central QLD X566XXXX66 V SV 59.5
10 Voght Des North Arm QLD X5X6XX6X66 V 59.5
11 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 5666XX66XX V 59.4
12 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW X66X666656 59.2
13 Farmer John Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X56665XX6X 58.4
14 Kelly Danny Natives Rifle Club NSW 6XXXX65656 58.4
15 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66565666X V 58.2
16 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 6656X656X6 58.2
17 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6566665666 V L 58.0
18 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 556566XX66 V 57.2
19 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC X555665X6X V 56.3
20 Keenan David Central Qld Ts QLD X55XX55666 56.3
21 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS X665565656 56.1
22 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 66X4X54556 V 53.2
23 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD 653565X656 L U 53.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6XX66X6X66 60.4
2 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 6XX566X6X6 59.4
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6XX6666XX5 59.4
4 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD XXX6666566 59.3
5 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66X646XX6X V 58.4
6 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 6XX6XX5566 V 58.4
7 Broom Nikki Brisbane QLD 6X6X6X6565 L 58.3
8 Clarkson Brett Natives 556X666X66 58.2
9 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5666X65X66 58.2
10 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee X656665X66 58.2
11 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 556666666X 58.1
12 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 5XX6565XXX V 57.5
13 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe /Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65X5X56X6X L 57.4
14 Ekkerd Josef Brisbane Rifle Club QLD X65656X5X6 57.3
15 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 56XX665X56 57.3
16 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 6556X65666 57.1
17 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 5X5X6XXX55 V 56.5
18 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD X6545X666X 56.3
19 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6666X54656 U J 56.1
20 Dick Michelle Beaudesert 66X6X64555 L 55.2
21 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 6656466664 V SV 55.0
22 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6456XX6555 54.2
23 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW XX64655555 V L T 53.2
24 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6566545655 53.0
25 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 5X555X5554 51.2

Match 20 - Aggregate - Queens Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.26
2 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 197.21
3 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 197.20
4 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 197.19
5 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 196.20
6 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.20
7 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 196.17
8 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 195.23
9 Corbett James Benalla VIC V 195.20
10 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 195.19
11 ENSLIN Darren Pacific QLD 195.18
12 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW U J 195.18
13 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 195.14
14 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 194.19
15 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 194.19
16 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 194.18
17 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 194.17
18 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 194.17
19 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 194.17
20 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 194.17
21 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 194.16
22 Thompson Don Natives V SP 194.15
23 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 194.14
24 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 194.12
25 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 193.20
26 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.19
27 Edser George Central QLD V 193.18
28 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 193.17
29 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 193.16
30 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 193.15
31 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 192.20
32 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 192.18
33 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 192.17
34 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 192.14
35 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo 192.11
36 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 191.23
37 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 191.18
38 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 191.17
39 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 191.16
40 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 191.13
41 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 191.11
42 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 191.11
43 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 190.21
44 Smith Steve Natives QLD 190.18
45 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 190.18
46 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 189.14
47 Gee Garry Darwin V 189.13
48 Savage Paul Port Pirie V 189.11
49 Jones Colin Central QLD V 189.9
50 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 188.16
51 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners 188.16
52 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 188.12
53 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 188.12
54 ENSLIN Gillian Pacific QLD L 187.19
55 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 187.16
56 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 186.10
57 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U 186.8
58 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 185.16
59 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V 185.14
60 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 184.15
61 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 184.13
62 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 184.9
63 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 183.14
64 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 182.11
65 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 180.15
66 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 178.11
67 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 178.9
68 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 177.11
69 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V L 176.8
70 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 154.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW U J 197.20
2 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V 192.16
3 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 188.8
4 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 187.14
5 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 186.11
6 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 186.11
7 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 185.15
8 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club U J 185.10
9 Spence Theodore Natives QLD U 185.10
10 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 185.10
11 Spence James Natives QLD 184.9
12 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 183.12
13 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW U J 183.6
14 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V 181.14
15 Mueller Rudi Natives 181.9
16 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 180.11
17 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 179.6
18 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 177.11
19 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 177.7
20 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 177.6
21 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 177.6
22 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 175.5
23 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.5
24 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 172.8
25 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 170.9
Target Rifle - C
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 177.11
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 170.9
3 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD V 165.9
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 163.5
F Standard - A
1 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 225.11
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 224.15
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific 221.7
4 Li David North Sydney RC NSW 219.9
5 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 219.5
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 218.4
7 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 216.8
8 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 215.10
9 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 215.9
10 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 215.6
11 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW T 215.5
12 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 212.4
13 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD U 210.7
14 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 210.5
15 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 203.6
16 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 195.1
F Standard - B
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 215.6
2 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 213.9
3 Wardrop Jeremy Natives QLD 213.6
4 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD 212.6
5 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V T 209.6
6 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 208.7
7 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 206.9
8 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 206.6
9 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 197.6
10 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 190.3
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 235.19
2 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 235.14
3 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 232.9
4 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 231.12
5 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 231.11
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 230.16
7 Keenan David Central Qld Ts QLD 230.15
8 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 230.14
9 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 230.11
10 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 229.15
11 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 229.14
12 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 229.13
13 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 229.9
14 Kelly Danny Natives Rifle Club NSW 228.10
15 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 227.15
16 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 226.12
17 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 226.9
18 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 225.14
19 Farmer John Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 225.8
20 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 222.11
21 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V 221.9
22 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 220.5
23 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee V 216.7
24 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD L U 209.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 232.15
2 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 230.13
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 226.10
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 226.9
5 Ekkerd Josef Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 226.9
6 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 224.9
7 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 222.8
8 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 222.5
9 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe /Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 220.8
10 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 219.13
11 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW V L T 218.13
12 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 218.10
13 Broom Nikki Brisbane QLD L 217.8
14 Clarkson Brett Natives 216.9
15 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 216.6
16 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 215.8
17 Dick Michelle Beaudesert L 215.7
18 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 214.11
19 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 214.8
20 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 211.3
21 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 210.12
22 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 210.8
23 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 208.8
24 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 205.5
25 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 205.5

Match 19 - 1000Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pratt Josh Natives QLD VVVV5V5VVV U J 50.8
2 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV55V5V 50.5
3 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5V555 U J T 50.2
4 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5V55555555 L 50.1
5 ENSLIN Darren Pacific QLD 55554VVVV5 49.4
6 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 5V55VV5V45 49.4
7 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW 55V55VVV54 U J 49.4
8 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V55555V U J 49.3
9 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5554V 49.3
10 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V5V5V5554 49.3
11 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 55555V5545 49.1
12 Thompson Don Natives 5555555455 V SP 49.0
13 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD VV5V5VVV53 48.6
14 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45455VVVVV 48.5
15 Smith Steve Natives QLD 54V5V45VVV 48.5
16 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5V4VV455VV V 48.5
17 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V4554V5V5V 48.4
18 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55545VV4V V 48.4
19 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V55445V5V5 L 48.3
20 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55554545VV V 48.2
21 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 55554V5545 V 48.1
22 Jones Colin Central QLD 5454555555 V 48.0
23 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 55VVVVVV34 V 47.6
24 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V54VV35V V 47.5
25 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V5V5V4V35V V 47.5
26 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV35V45 47.5
27 Edser George Central QLD V445V4555V V 47.3
28 Gee Garry Darwin 545VV4455V V 47.3
29 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544V5554V V 47.3
30 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo V554V5V553 47.3
31 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5455V54V45 V 47.2
32 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V54V545 U 47.2
33 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD V45V554545 U 47.2
34 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV4554554 V 47.2
35 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 554554455V V SV L 47.1
36 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV4V544V4V V 46.5
37 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 5VV4V45VV3 46.5
38 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley VV45V4V355 46.4
39 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 4555V44V54 46.2
40 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 535545545V 46.1
41 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 5555545543 46.0
42 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 545VVVV254 V 45.4
43 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 5V4345V45V 45.3
44 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW V535V5453V 45.3
45 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VV4V5335 45.3
46 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V53V445V4 U 45.3
47 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 553V55V345 V 45.2
48 Savage Paul Port Pirie 553455VV44 V 45.2
49 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55544V4V44 45.2
50 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V54445355 V 45.1
51 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 5444V54545 45.1
52 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5445454554 45.0
53 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5V432V5VV5 V 44.4
54 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V5455V433V V 44.3
55 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5543V54544 44.1
56 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners VV3454453V 43.3
57 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V42V53V45 43.3
58 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVV5355424 43.3
59 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 5VV4435345 43.2
60 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 45V5245V44 U 43.2
61 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 455455424V 43.1
62 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5434555543 V 43.0
63 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 33454V4545 42.1
64 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 54V2453545 42.1
65 Cadden Rob Central QLD 444VVV2345 V SV 41.3
66 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 554255V224 39.1
67 ENSLIN Gillian Pacific QLD 4V42V24524 L 37.2
68 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 25434V2543 V L 37.1
69 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 34V5324533 37.1
70 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 122V444533 V 33.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW V4V5VV4VVV U J 48.7
2 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club 4V4555VV54 U J 47.3
3 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD V43555V555 SP 47.2
4 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 4V45V544VV V 46.4
5 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 5V5353VV55 U 46.3
6 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5444VV4555 46.2
7 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5435555455 46.0
8 Spence Theodore Natives QLD 5VV455V452 U 45.3
9 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5435V355V5 45.2
10 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VV34V4V53 44.4
11 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA VV54544354 44.2
12 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 552435VV54 V 43.2
13 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 54444VV444 V 43.2
14 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553552535V V 43.1
15 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544V245554 43.1
16 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 54VV332VV5 V 42.4
17 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA V4V5353435 U J T 42.2
18 Mueller Rudi Natives 5V4V344444 42.2
19 Spence James Natives QLD 55450455V4 42.1
20 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V4V4432554 V 41.2
21 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 453V5V5234 V 41.2
22 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 254V333555 V 40.1
23 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW 2V45055545 U J 40.1
24 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 554453544 V SV 39.0
25 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4433454443 V L 38.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA VV45543534 V 43.2
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5453554533 42.0
3 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD 5554342544 V 41.0
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 344455225V V SV 39.1
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 45X6X6665X V 56.3
2 Kent John Wingham RC NSW XX56556556 V SV 55.2
3 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 5X4565X665 54.2
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 56X5645566 54.1
5 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 54656X6565 54.1
6 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 4XXX5X5555 V 53.4
7 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 565X65544X 52.2
8 Li David North Sydney RC NSW X54X456556 52.2
9 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 56545X6555 T 52.1
10 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW X645556555 V SV 52.1
11 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 6545635666 L 52.0
12 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5565456565 V 52.0
13 McKillop Andrew Pacific 5655555655 52.0
14 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD X64554X45X V SV 51.3
15 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 625X556XX4 U 51.3
16 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 55654545XX L 51.2
F Standard - B
1 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX666X53 V L 56.3
2 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD 65X65565X6 56.2
3 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD XX65555X65 55.3
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 46XX55X565 V SV 54.3
5 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 46545666X5 V SV 53.1
6 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X266666564 V 53.1
7 Wardrop Jeremy Natives QLD 6464655665 53.0
8 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 55534656X4 V 49.1
9 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 4353555565 V 46.0
10 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 4346556454 V 46.0
11 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X52324XX46 V T 44.3
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 6X66XXX666 60.4
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6666XX666X V 60.3
3 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD X6X5XX6656 58.4
4 Voght Des North Arm QLD 65566X66X6 V 58.2
5 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X666556 V SV 58.1
6 Keenan David Central Qld Ts QLD X66X6645X6 57.3
7 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD X66X655656 L 57.2
8 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 66565X5666 57.1
9 Farmer John Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 65X5X5566X 56.3
10 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 66X6X65555 56.2
11 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6665555X66 V L 56.1
12 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 6565566X65 V 56.1
13 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC X565X4X6X5 V 55.4
14 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 56556655XX V 55.2
15 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 465665665X V 55.1
16 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 5655X55666 55.1
17 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 55X6664565 V 54.1
18 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555555666 54.0
19 Mace Ernie Central QLD X45X5565X5 V SV 53.3
20 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS X55546X565 53.2
21 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 646554X655 52.1
22 Kelly Danny Natives Rifle Club NSW 55556X5564 52.1
23 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 345X55555X V 49.2
24 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD 4455465455 L U 47.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 5XX66X6X6X V L T 59.5
2 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 66XX65X655 V 57.3
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 65X6X56566 57.2
4 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 6665665566 57.0
5 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5XX65XX556 56.4
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666564665X 56.1
7 Ekkerd Josef Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 666455X666 56.1
8 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 6656646665 V 56.0
9 Broom Nikki Brisbane QLD X66564X55X L 55.3
10 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 656656464X 54.1
11 Clarkson Brett Natives 6X554556X5 53.2
12 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 44665XX565 53.2
13 Dick Michelle Beaudesert X536566565 L 53.1
14 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe /Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6554566X55 L 53.1
15 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 5656655564 53.0
16 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 55X55VXVV5 52.5
17 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 6X4556X455 52.2
18 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 4X66545565 52.1
19 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 645X46X545 51.2
20 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 3655645565 V 50.0
21 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 555X544555 49.1
22 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 334555556X V SV 47.1
23 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5566554434 U J 47.0
24 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 65550335X6 V 44.1
25 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 200556X45X 39.2

Match 18 - 900Y 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV555VV U J T 50.6
2 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VV5VV5V5V5 50.6
3 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV55V5 50.6
4 ENSLIN Gillian Pacific QLD VV555VV555 L 50.4
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVV455V5V 49.6
6 ENSLIN Darren Pacific QLD VV4V5VV55V 49.6
7 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. V55VVVVV54 49.6
8 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5V55VVV U 49.5
9 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 5V54VV55VV 49.5
10 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV54VV55V 49.5
11 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD V55VVV55V4 49.5
12 Thompson Don Natives VV5554V5V5 V SP 49.4
13 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 555VV4VV55 V 49.4
14 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5VV555VV54 49.4
15 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 545V55VV55 V 49.3
16 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5554VV55 U 49.3
17 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 55V5V5V455 49.3
18 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 55VV554555 V 49.2
19 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 555V555V54 49.2
20 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55VV3V 48.7
21 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW V54VV4VV5V U J 48.6
22 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV53V5VV5 48.6
23 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC VV5VV545V4 V 48.5
24 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V5VV55VV3 48.5
25 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V54VV455V5 48.4
26 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners VV5V5V5535 48.4
27 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V5445555VV V SV L 48.3
28 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5V45545V5V 48.3
29 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5V55535V5V V 48.3
30 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 554VV545V5 V 48.3
31 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 5VV554V455 48.3
31 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VV554V455 48.3
33 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55544555V5 48.1
34 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 4VV5VV35V5 47.5
35 Pratt Josh Natives QLD V4VVV554V4 U J 47.5
36 Edser George Central QLD VV5V554VV3 V 47.5
37 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5V445V4V5V 47.4
38 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo 5VV5V4355V 47.4
39 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD VV4V54554V V 47.4
40 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VV45355VV5 V 47.4
41 Jones Colin Central QLD 5V4V3V55V5 V 47.4
42 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners V355VVV545 47.4
43 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV53V5V54 V 47.4
44 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5354 V 47.4
45 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5545445V 47.3
46 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 55V5V5534V 47.3
47 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V5VV544455 V 47.3
48 Smith Steve Natives QLD 4V5V5545V4 47.3
49 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5VV5554V44 L 47.3
50 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 5V55V5V534 47.3
51 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 4555V4545V U 47.2
52 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5V554545V4 U 47.2
53 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5545544555 47.0
54 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VVVV44V4 U J 46.6
55 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54V3VVV54V V 46.5
56 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 555353VV5V 46.3
57 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 454VV544V5 V 46.3
58 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55VV3V5355 V 46.3
59 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VV54544554 46.2
60 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V545454545 L 46.1
61 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V43V45V545 V 45.3
62 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5VV44V5525 V 45.3
63 Gee Garry Darwin 5V5443554V V 45.2
64 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 5435V55454 V L 45.1
65 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 345V4V4VV4 44.4
66 Savage Paul Port Pirie 5V5353544V V 44.2
67 Cadden Rob Central QLD 445V4055VV V SV 42.3
68 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 54V53V4245 42.2
69 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55540VV443 V 40.2
70 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V431555443 V 39.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW VV554VVV55 U J 49.5
2 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 5555VVVVV4 V 49.5
3 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 45555V55V5 49.2
4 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 555V5554V5 49.2
5 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 535VVV5VV5 U J T 48.5
6 Spence James Natives QLD 5V5555V544 48.2
7 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 5VV44V45VV 47.5
8 Spence Theodore Natives QLD V5553V5545 U 47.2
9 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 55554V5355 47.1
10 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V4V45V5V44 46.4
11 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 5455V45V3V U 46.3
12 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW V555454553 U J 46.1
13 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD VV44V53VV4 V 45.5
14 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 444VV3555V V 45.3
15 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V53545445V V SV 45.2
16 Mueller Rudi Natives 545455435V 45.1
17 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 55543V3V45 V 44.2
18 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club 5V44454454 U J 44.1
19 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55454V3553 V L 44.1
20 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V453V53535 V 43.2
21 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD V543454354 SP 42.1
22 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V45524553 V 42.1
23 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V45544424 41.1
24 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 5244344455 V 40.0
25 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 3433343243 V 32.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 54VV55VV42 V SV 45.4
2 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD V23V34V3VV V 40.5
3 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 34V434354V V 40.2
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5444434422 36.0
F Standard - A
1 Li David North Sydney RC NSW 666XX5566X 58.3
2 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 666X65665X 58.2
3 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 5XX566X665 V 57.3
4 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X666655655 V 56.1
5 Kent John Wingham RC NSW XX546X65X5 V SV 55.4
6 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD XXX6555556 55.3
7 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 546X665566 T 55.1
8 McKillop Andrew Pacific 66466X6544 53.1
9 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 5654566646 53.0
10 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 565554655X V 52.1
11 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 563545XX65 51.2
12 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6655436X55 L 51.1
13 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 6646455X45 U 51.1
14 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD X545653645 V SV 49.1
15 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6566465533 V SV 49.0
16 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 5562465456 L 48.0
F Standard - B
1 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X66664X664 V T 56.2
2 Wardrop Jeremy Natives QLD 6566645X5X 55.2
3 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 66546X6653 V SV 53.1
4 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD X654654X46 V 52.2
5 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS X6X53256X6 V 51.3
6 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD 6553456566 51.0
7 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54X5X45555 V 50.2
8 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 444556556X 50.1
9 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4456464565 V SV 49.0
10 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554444X655 V L 48.1
11 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6666X62504 V 47.1
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6X6XX6X56X V 59.5
2 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW XX566XX6X6 V 59.5
3 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW XX56XX6666 59.4
4 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW XXXX66X655 58.5
5 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6X6566XX56 58.3
6 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 566X666XX5 V 58.3
7 Kelly Danny Natives Rifle Club NSW 6666XX5656 58.2
8 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 6X6666X664 L 58.2
9 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X66XXX555 57.4
10 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD X6556665XX 57.3
11 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6X6XX65556 V L 57.3
12 Voght Des North Arm QLD 664666XX65 V 57.2
13 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 5665666566 V 57.0
14 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55XX5X65X 56.5
15 Keenan David Central Qld Ts QLD 66644666X6 56.1
16 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5X546XXX5X V 55.5
17 Mace Ernie Central QLD X56X56X555 V SV 55.3
18 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS X6XX664555 55.3
19 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X665656654 V 55.1
20 Farmer John Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6565656565 55.0
21 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 55X55556XX V 54.3
22 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X655555XX5 V SV 54.3
23 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD XX5564555X L U 53.3
24 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 65344X656X 51.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW XX6X646XX6 V 58.5
2 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD X6565X6XX6 58.4
3 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X65566666 58.1
4 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 5X56656666 57.1
5 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X55XXX565 56.4
6 Ekkerd Josef Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 6XX645566X 56.3
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X665656X55 56.2
8 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6565X666X4 56.2
9 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X6645X646 V 55.2
10 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 4556X6X665 55.2
11 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 5655555X6X 54.2
12 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X545665656 V 54.1
13 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 5544XXX6X5 53.4
14 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe /Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X5655X54X5 L 53.3
15 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC X56546555X V 53.2
16 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD X5464556X6 V SV 53.2
17 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 6366X56555 53.1
18 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 65XX345566 V L T 52.2
19 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 655X446X55 52.2
20 Clarkson Brett Natives 4555556656 52.0
21 Dick Michelle Beaudesert 4556665545 L 51.0
22 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 3X4X645X55 50.3
23 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 55X54X5455 U J 50.2
24 Broom Nikki Brisbane QLD 25466X5455 L 48.1
25 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 6553555554 48.0

Match 17 - 900Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW VV5VVVVVVV L 50.9
2 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5VVVVV 50.8
3 ENSLIN Gillian Pacific QLD 5VV5VVV5VV L 50.7
4 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW VV5VVV5VV5 50.7
5 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 55VV5VVV5V 50.6
6 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5VVV55VVV5 50.6
7 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5555V5VVVV 50.5
8 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 55VV55V5VV V 50.5
9 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V55VV555VV 50.5
10 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V55VVV5V V 50.5
11 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V55VV55 50.5
12 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV55V55 U J 50.5
13 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 55VVV55V55 50.4
14 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 55VVV5V555 V 50.4
15 Edser George Central QLD 555555V5VV V 50.3
16 Savage Paul Port Pirie 5V55V5555V V 50.3
17 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V5555V U 50.3
18 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V5555VV5 50.3
19 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 55V555VV55 50.3
20 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 55VV555V55 U 50.3
21 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V5V55V5555 V 50.3
22 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55VVV55555 50.3
23 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 555VV4VVVV 49.6
24 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW V55V4VV5VV 49.6
25 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V4VV5V 49.6
26 Corbett James Benalla VIC VV4VV55V5V V 49.6
27 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners 5V455VV5VV 49.5
28 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V5V5V455VV 49.5
29 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV4V555V V 49.5
30 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV455VV5V5 V 49.5
31 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55V5VV4V5 49.5
32 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV554VVV55 V 49.5
33 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 5VVV4V5V55 49.5
34 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 555VVV545V 49.4
35 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD VV5V55554V 49.4
36 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V55V555 49.3
37 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo 5455V55555 49.1
38 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW 55553VVVV5 U J 48.4
39 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V5V54V 48.3
40 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V4V54V5 U 48.3
41 Jones Colin Central QLD 5454V5VV55 V 48.3
42 Thompson Don Natives 5V4V45VVV4 V SP 47.5
43 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 45V5V4VVV4 47.5
44 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54VV4VV4 U J T 47.5
45 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 5VV55444VV 47.4
46 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V535V54V5V V 47.4
47 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley V445V55VV4 47.4
48 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. V4V5V44555 47.3
49 ENSLIN Darren Pacific QLD 55VV53V455 47.3
50 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV3555545 V 47.3
51 Gee Garry Darwin VV5455V454 V 47.3
52 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V54V55V44 L 47.3
53 Cadden Rob Central QLD V554V44555 V SV 47.2
54 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5544VV5545 V 47.2
55 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 554554V455 U 47.1
56 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD VV5VV4V453 V 46.5
57 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 3V554V5V45 V SV L 46.3
58 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V555V5V245 V L 46.3
59 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VV55345545 46.2
60 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW VV53555553 V 46.2
61 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 54V5545535 V 46.1
62 Smith Steve Natives QLD V4VVV3V544 45.5
63 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 54V54V43VV V 45.4
64 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VVV4535V3 V 45.4
65 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD V45V555434 45.2
66 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5V55345355 45.1
67 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 55V35V5533 U J 44.2
68 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW V44445V344 42.2
69 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 505V543545 V 41.1
70 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 453334VV42 V 38.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 5555V5VV5V U J 50.4
2 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V545555VVV V 49.4
3 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 55V555455V 49.2
4 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW 555545V555 U J 49.1
5 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V555545554 V 48.1
6 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5445V4VV5V 47.4
7 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55534V5V V L 47.3
8 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 55435VV5V5 47.3
9 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V54445V5V5 47.3
10 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 5554454VV5 U J T 47.2
11 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 555544554V V 47.1
12 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 4555545V44 V 46.1
13 Whalan Dom Natives QLD VV4V554345 45.3
14 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club 55V4V453V4 U J 45.3
15 Mueller Rudi Natives V4555344V5 45.2
16 Spence James Natives QLD 5454VV4454 45.2
17 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 553534555V V SV 45.1
18 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545255545 V 45.0
19 Spence Theodore Natives QLD 5445545544 U 45.0
20 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 5V4435V34V V 43.3
21 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V42V545445 43.2
22 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 433554V455 SP 43.1
23 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 4V453VV533 U 42.3
24 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V44V444354 V 42.2
25 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 3245525555 V 41.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 3VVV5V5535 V SV 46.4
2 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V4V5V5434 V 45.3
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 544V454V53 44.2
4 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 335V455444 V 42.1
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 5X5X66XXX5 V 57.5
2 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 466X556X66 T 56.2
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific 65XX665556 56.2
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6X56564666 V 56.1
5 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD X56X456665 U 55.2
6 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 665X556X54 54.2
7 Power Melanie Pacific QLD X6X5656554 L 54.2
8 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6655565655 54.0
9 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6455XX5X55 V SV 53.3
10 Li David North Sydney RC NSW X644556656 53.1
11 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 5466555X65 53.1
12 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 5555656564 52.0
13 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 344566655X V 50.1
14 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 5X65633456 V SV 49.1
15 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 0545564666 V SV 47.0
16 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 4644535544 L 44.0
F Standard - B
1 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 654XX6XXX5 V SV 56.5
2 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X66X45X456 V 54.3
3 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 4X64556666 V T 54.1
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66655555X5 V SV 54.1
5 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6655565655 54.0
6 Wardrop Jeremy Natives QLD 6X65545XX4 53.3
7 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD 46X5X64555 52.2
8 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 4554X66655 52.1
9 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6555454664 V 50.0
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65654X6605 V 49.1
11 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555455545 V L 49.0
12 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 43X4435455 V 43.1
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XXX66X 60.4
2 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 5XXX66666X V 59.4
3 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6X6X56X666 59.3
4 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6666665X6X 59.2
5 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 666X666X65 V 59.2
6 Keenan David Central Qld Ts QLD XX5XX665XX 58.6
7 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X5XXXX66X V SV 58.6
8 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6655X6XXXX V 58.5
9 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X6655XX 58.5
10 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD X6X6X66655 58.3
11 Kelly Danny Natives Rifle Club NSW 666X665X65 58.2
12 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X56565XXX6 V 57.4
13 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 665X4X6XX6 V 57.4
14 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD X6665556XX L 57.3
15 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW X6665X55X6 57.3
16 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X6655566X V SV 57.2
17 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 6666XX4566 57.2
18 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 565X6X5566 56.2
19 Voght Des North Arm QLD 6X55656665 V 56.1
20 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 4666566665 V L 56.0
21 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD 6X55655665 L U 55.1
22 Farmer John Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6666546655 55.0
23 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX45545666 V 53.2
24 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 6566X446X4 V 53.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD X66XXXX66X 60.6
2 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 6XX65666X5 V 58.3
3 Ekkerd Josef Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 6X665X6665 58.2
4 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe /Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X6655666 L 58.1
5 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 556X656X66 V 57.2
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 646XX66X55 V 56.3
7 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 6656X56X55 56.2
8 Broom Nikki Brisbane QLD 65X6466656 L 56.1
9 Free Cameron Pacific QLD X655666646 56.1
10 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 5566556666 56.0
11 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee X6XX645565 55.3
12 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 65X6XX5555 U J 55.3
13 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6656655556 55.0
14 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X555XX555X 54.4
15 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6555X5X5X5 54.3
16 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 55X5X65565 54.2
17 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 5X46556665 54.1
18 Dick Michelle Beaudesert 555XXX4655 L 53.3
19 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 4X4566655X V L T 53.2
20 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 4565546566 52.0
21 Clarkson Brett Natives 6556555555 52.0
22 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD X665446653 V SV 51.1
23 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 354545466X 48.1
24 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 3566453565 48.0
25 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 0634655666 V 47.0

Match 16 - 800Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVVVV U 50.9
2 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 55VVVVVVVV V 50.8
2 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 55VVVVVVVV U J 50.8
4 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD VVV55VVVVV 50.8
5 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW VVVV55VVVV L 50.8
6 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV5VVV U 50.8
7 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD VVVVVV55VV V 50.8
8 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVV5VVVV5V V 50.8
9 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC VVVVV5VV5V V 50.8
10 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVVVVV 50.7
11 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V555VVVVVV V 50.7
11 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V555VVVVVV V 50.7
13 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVVV55V5VV V SV 50.7
14 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 5VV5VVVVV5 50.7
15 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVVVV5 U J T 50.7
16 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 5VVV5VVVV5 50.7
17 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV555VVV 50.6
18 Corbett James Benalla VIC V555VVVVV5 V 50.6
19 ENSLIN Gillian Pacific QLD V55V5VVVV5 L 50.6
20 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW V55VVVV5V5 50.6
21 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V55VVV 50.5
22 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD V5555VV5VV U 50.5
23 Smith Steve Natives QLD 555VV5V5VV 50.5
24 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 55V5V5V5VV V 50.5
25 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V5V55V5V5V V 50.5
26 Gee Garry Darwin 5V55VVV55V V 50.5
27 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVV55V 50.5
28 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5V5VV5V5V5 50.5
29 ENSLIN Darren Pacific QLD 5VV5VV55V5 50.5
30 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 55VVV5VV55 50.5
31 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV55V55 U J 50.5
32 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5V555V55VV 50.4
33 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD V5V555V55V 50.4
34 Savage Paul Port Pirie 5VV5V555V5 V 50.4
35 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW 5VVV555V55 U J 50.4
36 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 55V5VVV555 L 50.4
37 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. VV5V5V5555 50.4
38 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555V55V5 V 50.3
39 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVV4VVVV5 V 49.8
40 Edser George Central QLD V55VVV4VVV V 49.7
41 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5VV5VVV4VV 49.7
42 Thompson Don Natives V54VV55VVV V SP 49.6
43 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVV45VV 49.6
44 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW VV5VV5V54V 49.6
45 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD V4V5V5VVV5 49.6
46 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5545VV5V V 49.5
47 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD V455V5VVV5 49.5
48 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VV55VV55V4 49.5
49 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V545V55VV 49.4
50 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VV5V54555V V 49.4
51 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 55VV54VV55 49.4
52 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555VVV4V55 49.4
53 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVV545 V 49.4
54 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V45555VV5 49.3
55 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5V55V54V55 U 49.3
56 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55VV554V55 49.3
57 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo 5555V55VV4 49.3
58 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 4VV5VV4VVV 48.7
59 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VV4VVV5VV4 V SV L 48.7
60 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V4VV4V5V 48.6
61 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW VV445V55VV V 48.5
62 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 5V35VVV5V5 V 48.5
63 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 54V55VV4V5 48.4
64 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 5V4VVV4555 48.4
65 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners V4V55VV554 48.4
66 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 5V55VV5544 V L 48.3
67 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV45544V55 V 47.3
68 Marett Leigh Natives QLD VV45445455 46.2
69 Jones Colin Central QLD 54V54V4455 V 46.2
70 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V43444VV5V V 44.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW V555V5V55V U J 50.4
2 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V555VVV555 V 50.4
3 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VVV554VVV V 49.6
4 Spence James Natives QLD 55V5V554VV 49.4
5 Mueller Rudi Natives 5V55V54VV5 49.4
6 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 5554VV55V5 U 49.3
7 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club 5VV55455V5 U J 49.3
8 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V555V45V55 V 49.3
9 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA VVVV54V54V U J T 48.6
10 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 5VV5VV4VV4 V 48.6
11 Spence Theodore Natives QLD 3VV55V55VV U 48.5
12 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 545V4VVV55 48.4
13 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. VV555V4V54 V 48.4
14 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5V54V455V5 U J 48.3
15 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 55VV4V5455 V SV 48.3
16 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 5V54V55V45 V 48.3
17 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 355VV5VV4V 47.5
18 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VV2V55 V 47.4
19 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5V55V45VV3 V 47.4
20 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V4445V55 47.2
21 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 5555VV4445 SP 47.2
22 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V544V355 46.2
23 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V5555534V4 46.2
24 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555453V545 46.1
25 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 53V5555544 V L 46.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 4V55445V55 V SV 47.2
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5VV52V535V V 45.4
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5V30454V5V 41.3
4 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD 453353V344 V 39.1
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific 6X666X6X6X 60.4
2 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 65666XXXXX 59.5
3 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6X656XXX66 L 59.4
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 665656X66X V 58.2
5 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD X6566X64X6 57.3
6 Kent John Wingham RC NSW X465666666 V SV 57.1
7 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6XX55X565X V 56.4
8 Li David North Sydney RC NSW 55665XX65X 56.3
9 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 5X56X66565 V SV 56.2
10 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 55566X5666 56.1
11 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 566X655566 V SV 56.1
12 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6555665X65 55.1
13 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD X66X5XX445 V 54.4
14 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 6X65565446 U 53.1
15 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 656446X546 T 52.1
16 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW X544555566 L 51.1
17 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW X555345X56 50.2
F Standard - B
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665566X66X V SV 58.2
2 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X555XX566X V 56.4
3 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 56664XXXX5 56.4
4 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565X65X5X V 56.3
5 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 55566X5666 56.1
6 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6666546565 V T 55.0
7 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD 54X6X55655 53.2
8 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X455X654 V L 53.2
9 Wardrop Jeremy Natives QLD 54566X6554 52.1
10 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS X4X545554X V 50.3
11 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 4634565556 V 49.0
12 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 00 V SV 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6X6XXXX 60.7
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD 6X6XXX6XXX V 60.7
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66X66XXXXX V SV 60.6
4 Kelly Danny Natives Rifle Club NSW 6X6XX666XX 60.5
5 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 66XX6XXX66 V L 60.5
6 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX6X6X666 60.5
7 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 6666666XX6 L 60.2
8 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 66666XX666 60.2
9 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XX6XXXXX56 V 59.7
10 Farmer John Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X6XX6X65X 59.5
11 Keenan David Central Qld Ts QLD XX5X666XX6 59.5
12 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX56XXX66 V SV 59.5
13 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 666XXXX656 59.4
14 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 665X6X6666 59.2
15 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 55X6X6XXX6 58.5
16 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6XX55X666X 58.4
17 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 65666XX5X6 V 58.3
18 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 65XX6X6665 V 58.3
19 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD X55665X6XX 57.4
20 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 56X6X6X655 V 57.3
21 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 66566XX655 V 57.2
22 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66555X6666 V 57.1
23 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD 545665656X L U 54.1
24 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 655564565X V 53.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW XXX6X6XXX6 V 60.7
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X6XX666XXX V 60.6
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6666X66XXX 60.4
4 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 6X666666X6 60.2
5 Clarkson Brett Natives X6XXXX6XX5 59.7
6 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX56X6X6X6 59.5
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6666665XXX 59.3
8 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6666666XX5 59.2
9 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee X655X6X6X6 58.4
10 Dick Michelle Beaudesert 666X655XX6 L 58.3
11 Broom Nikki Brisbane QLD 6X6556X6X6 L 58.3
12 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. X6566X56X6 58.3
13 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X66X565X6 U J 58.3
14 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 6X656XXX55 V SV 57.4
15 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD X5X665X665 57.3
16 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC X6X6565656 V 57.2
17 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD XX6X5655X5 56.4
18 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe /Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65556X5X6X L 56.3
19 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD XX4566X566 56.3
20 Ekkerd Josef Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 6X5665XX55 56.3
21 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 6546X5666X 56.2
22 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 466466X656 55.1
23 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 5X5555XXX5 V L T 54.4
24 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 46X56536XX V 53.3
25 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555556556 52.0

Match 15 - Aggregate - Queens Day 1 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 200.32
2 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 200.31
3 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 200.30
4 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 200.28
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 200.28
6 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 200.27
7 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.27
8 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 200.26
9 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 200.23
10 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 200.22
11 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 200.21
12 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 200.21
13 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 200.19
14 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 200.18
15 Smith Steve Natives QLD 200.13
16 Corbett James Benalla VIC V 199.30
17 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 199.28
18 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 199.28
19 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 199.28
20 ENSLIN Gillian Pacific QLD L 199.27
21 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 199.26
22 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 199.24
23 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 199.24
24 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo 199.24
25 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 199.22
26 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 199.22
27 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 199.21
28 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.28
29 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 198.27
30 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U 198.26
31 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 198.25
32 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 198.24
33 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 198.24
34 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 198.24
35 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 198.23
36 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.23
37 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 198.22
38 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW U J 198.21
39 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.21
40 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V 198.19
41 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 198.19
42 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 198.17
43 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 197.30
44 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 197.26
45 ENSLIN Darren Pacific QLD 197.26
46 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 197.25
47 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 197.23
48 Savage Paul Port Pirie V 197.22
49 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.22
50 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.22
51 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 197.20
52 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 197.12
53 Gee Garry Darwin V 196.24
54 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 196.21
55 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.20
56 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 196.18
57 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 196.18
58 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 196.16
59 Jones Colin Central QLD V 196.16
60 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 195.20
61 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 195.15
62 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 194.20
63 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 194.18
64 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 194.16
65 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 193.17
66 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners 193.17
67 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V L 193.14
68 Edser George Central QLD V 192.21
69 Thompson Don Natives V SP 192.17
70 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 186.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Spence James Natives QLD 199.19
2 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 198.15
3 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW U J 195.21
4 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 195.19
5 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 195.14
6 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 194.17
7 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 194.17
8 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V 193.19
9 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 193.17
10 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 193.17
11 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 193.13
12 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 193.11
13 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 192.19
14 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW U J 190.18
15 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V 190.14
16 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 190.12
17 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 190.7
18 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club U J 189.12
19 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 189.11
20 Spence Theodore Natives QLD U 188.14
21 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 188.11
22 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 186.10
23 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 184.11
24 Mueller Rudi Natives 184.7
25 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 183.13
Target Rifle - C
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 189.12
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 185.9
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 179.9
4 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD V 179.8
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific 240.24
2 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 239.17
3 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 238.21
4 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 237.24
5 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 237.18
6 Li David North Sydney RC NSW 236.21
7 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 236.16
8 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW T 235.21
9 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 235.21
10 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD U 235.17
11 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 235.14
12 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 234.15
13 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 233.18
14 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 231.19
15 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 231.16
16 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 230.13
17 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 229.10
F Standard - B
1 Wardrop Jeremy Natives QLD 238.20
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 236.18
3 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V T 235.23
4 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 229.10
5 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 229.8
6 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 227.14
7 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 226.12
8 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 224.9
9 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 216.10
10 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD 215.11
11 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 212.7
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 240.24
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 239.24
3 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 239.23
4 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 239.22
5 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 239.18
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 238.23
7 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 237.22
8 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 237.22
9 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 237.21
10 Kelly Danny Natives Rifle Club NSW 237.20
11 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 236.24
12 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 235.23
13 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 235.20
14 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 234.18
15 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 233.21
16 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 233.21
17 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 233.18
18 Keenan David Central Qld Ts QLD 233.13
19 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 232.11
20 Farmer John Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 230.14
21 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V 228.11
22 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee V 226.13
23 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 223.11
24 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD L U 216.8
F/TR - FTR
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 239.26
2 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 238.20
3 Broom Nikki Brisbane QLD L 238.17
4 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 237.28
5 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 237.21
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 237.18
7 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 237.17
8 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 236.19
9 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW V L T 236.19
10 Clarkson Brett Natives 235.21
11 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 235.18
12 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 235.16
13 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 235.16
14 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 234.17
15 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 232.18
16 Ekkerd Josef Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 232.17
17 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 232.12
18 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe /Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 230.15
19 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 230.13
20 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 229.17
21 Dick Michelle Beaudesert L 229.11
22 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 229.10
23 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 224.14
24 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 221.13
25 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 212.11

Match 14 - 600Y 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV5VVVVVVV V 50.9
2 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW VV5VVVVVVV 50.9
4 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD VVVVV5VVVV 50.9
5 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VVVVVV5VVV V 50.9
6 ENSLIN Gillian Pacific QLD 55VVVVVVVV L 50.8
7 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVVVVV 50.8
8 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVVV5VVVV V 50.8
9 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW VV5VVV5VVV U J 50.8
10 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD VVVVVVVV55 50.8
11 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 5VV55VVVVV 50.7
12 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. V5VV55VVVV 50.7
13 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW VVV5V5V5VV L 50.7
14 Pratt Josh Natives QLD VVVV5VV55V U J 50.7
15 Savage Paul Port Pirie VVVV5V5VV5 V 50.7
16 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. VVV5VVV5V5 V 50.7
17 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVV55 50.7
18 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW VVVVV5VV55 V 50.7
19 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD VVVVVV5V55 50.7
20 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V555VV5VVV L 50.6
21 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 5VV5V5V5VV 50.6
22 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD V5VV5VV55V 50.6
23 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVVVV555V5 50.6
24 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5V555V5VVV 50.5
25 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55555VV U 50.5
26 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 5555VVVV5V 50.5
27 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V55VV5V U 50.5
28 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VV5VV555V 50.5
29 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V555VVV5V5 50.5
30 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V5V5VVV55 V 50.5
31 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 5VVV5V5V55 50.5
32 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V55555VVV5 V 50.4
33 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 5V5V5V55V5 50.4
34 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW VV555V55V5 50.4
35 ENSLIN Darren Pacific QLD 555V5VVV55 50.4
36 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 5V5VV5V555 V 50.4
37 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 55V55V5555 V 50.2
38 Smith Steve Natives QLD 555555V555 50.1
39 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45VVVVVV 49.7
40 Gee Garry Darwin 5VV5VV4VVV V 49.7
41 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 55VVVVV4VV V 49.7
42 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5VVV5VVV4V V 49.7
43 Corbett James Benalla VIC V5V4VVVVV5 V 49.7
44 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V55VVVVV V 49.6
45 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo V5V54VVV5V 49.6
46 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V545VV 49.5
47 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VVV45V555V V SV L 49.5
48 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley V5V5V54VV5 49.5
49 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVV554VV5 V 49.5
50 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VV554 V 49.5
51 Jones Colin Central QLD 5V55VV554V V 49.4
52 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5455VVV5V5 49.4
53 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VV5VV55 49.4
54 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 45V555VV55 U 49.3
55 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5V55V55V45 49.3
56 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 55VVV4V4VV 48.6
57 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW V54VVVV45V 48.6
58 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54VVVV4V5 U J T 48.6
59 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V55VV4VVV4 48.6
60 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V54V54V5VV V L 48.5
61 Thompson Don Natives 5VVVV55V44 V SP 48.5
62 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5V45V5V54V U 48.4
63 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD VV544V5V55 V 48.4
64 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VVV4V55 U J 48.4
65 Cadden Rob Central QLD V54455V5V5 V SV 48.3
66 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555445V5 V 48.2
67 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 5V54V4455V 47.3
68 Edser George Central QLD 55V4V44V55 V 47.3
69 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45554455V V 47.2
70 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners 535444V5VV 45.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV5VVVVV55 V 50.7
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW VV5V55V5VV V 50.6
3 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5V5V5V5V5V 50.5
4 Spence James Natives QLD V5V5VV5V55 50.5
5 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 55555VVV5V V 50.4
6 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD V5VV5V5555 SP 50.4
7 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV55545VVV 49.5
8 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW VV5VVV5545 U J 49.5
9 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V55545VV5V V 49.4
10 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 5554VVVV55 U J 49.4
11 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club 5455VVV555 U J 49.3
12 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA VVV5555545 U J T 49.3
13 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA VV545VV4VV 48.6
14 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 55VV445VVV U 48.5
15 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45V4555V V 48.4
16 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD V5VVV55544 48.4
17 Mueller Rudi Natives 545V5V5554 48.2
18 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 5545554555 V 48.0
19 Spence Theodore Natives QLD V54V4V54VV U 47.5
20 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 544V5554VV V 47.3
21 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V5V455454V V SV 47.3
22 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VV55V534 V L 47.3
23 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 554V5455V3 V 46.2
24 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444V555554 46.1
25 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 554V445454 45.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55VVVV4544 47.4
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 455544554V V 46.1
3 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V5V4544445 V SV 45.2
4 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD 535345V5V4 V 44.2
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific 66XX6XXXXX 60.7
2 Li David North Sydney RC NSW 666XXXX6XX 60.6
3 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 66XXX666XX 60.5
4 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 66X6XXX66X V SV 60.5
5 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD X66X66X6X6 60.4
6 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD XX66X66666 U 60.3
7 Kent John Wingham RC NSW X6XX6XX5XX V SV 59.7
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD XX6X65666X V 59.4
9 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD X6X6566XX6 V 59.4
10 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD XX6656666X 59.3
11 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 6X6665XXX5 58.4
12 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 65XX66665X L 58.3
13 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6X56X6X656 V SV 58.3
14 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 5X6X666656 L 58.2
15 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 6656666566 58.0
16 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 655X5X56X6 T 56.3
17 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 666X5X5565 V 56.2
F Standard - B
1 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD 6656XX666X 59.3
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X66566X666 V SV 59.2
3 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 6666X65666 V SV 59.1
4 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD XXXXX655XX V T 58.7
5 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXX565X6 V L 58.5
6 Wardrop Jeremy Natives QLD 66X6XXX556 58.4
7 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 66X65X5X65 57.3
8 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX55XX6655 V 56.4
9 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6566X56555 V 55.1
10 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5556565565 V 53.0
11 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 4665655654 V 52.0
F Open - FO
1 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC XXXX6XXXXX V 60.9
2 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD X6XXX6XXXX 60.8
3 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW XXX6XXXXX6 60.8
4 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XXX6XX6XX6 V 60.7
5 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 66X6X6XXXX L 60.6
6 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD XXX6XX6X66 60.6
7 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X66X666XX6 V 60.4
8 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X666XX6X6 60.4
9 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 666XXX66X6 60.4
10 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6X66666X6X V 60.3
11 Kelly Danny Natives Rifle Club NSW 666X666XX6 60.3
12 Keenan David Central Qld Ts QLD XX65X6X6XX 59.6
13 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66XXX65XX 59.6
14 Mace Ernie Central QLD X66X5X66XX V SV 59.5
15 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD X6X6XX656X 59.5
16 Voght Des North Arm QLD 6X66XXX5X6 V 59.5
17 Farmer John Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X6665X66XX 59.4
18 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XX5X6XXXX5 V SV 58.7
19 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X55X6X66XX V 58.5
20 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66655XXX66 V 58.3
21 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 66XX55656X V L 57.3
22 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 6X555X556X V 55.3
23 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 45X556X65X 54.3
24 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD X553555556 L U 50.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. XXX6X6XXX6 60.7
2 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD XXXX6XX666 60.6
3 Ekkerd Josef Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 6X66X6XX6X 60.5
4 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD XX66X66X6X 60.5
5 Broom Nikki Brisbane QLD X6X6XX66X6 L 60.5
6 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6666XX66XX 60.4
7 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X6X666X6 60.3
8 Clarkson Brett Natives 6X65XXXX6X 59.6
9 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6XX6XXX5X6 V 59.6
10 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee X66X5XX66X 59.5
11 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6XX6X65XX6 V L T 59.5
12 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 65XX6XX6X6 V 59.5
13 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC XXX6X666X5 V 59.5
14 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 6XX6X66X65 59.4
15 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6666X665XX 59.3
16 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X6666X56 59.3
17 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 66566X66X6 59.2
18 Dick Michelle Beaudesert 666566666X L 59.1
19 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 6X665XX5X6 58.4
20 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. XX65X65X66 58.4
21 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X6X656X65 58.3
22 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 66X56X5XX5 V 57.4
23 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 566X655XX5 V SV 56.3
24 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 655665X656 U J 56.1
25 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe /Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55545566XX L 53.2

Match 13 - 600Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VVVVV V 50.9
2 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VV5VVVVVV V 50.8
3 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVVVVV U J T 50.8
4 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD VV5V5VVVVV 50.8
5 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VVVVV5VV5V 50.8
6 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW VVVVVV5V5V U 50.8
7 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners VVVVVVV5V5 50.8
8 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VVVVV 50.7
9 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VVVV555VVV 50.7
10 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VV5VV U 50.7
11 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. V5VV5VV5VV 50.7
12 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVV5V5VV5V 50.7
13 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo 5VVVV5VVV5 50.7
14 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5V5V5 U 50.7
15 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 5555VVVVVV U J 50.6
16 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V555VV5VVV V 50.6
17 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V55VVV5VV V 50.6
17 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 5V55VVV5VV 50.6
19 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD VV55V5V5VV 50.6
20 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV55VV V 50.6
21 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5VVVVV555V 50.6
22 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 555VVVVVV5 50.6
23 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. VV555VVVV5 V 50.6
24 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD VV5VV55VV5 50.6
25 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5VV55 50.6
26 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW V5VVV5VV55 50.6
27 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5555V5VVVV L 50.5
28 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V555VV55VV V 50.5
29 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo VV5V5V55V5 50.5
30 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5555VVV55V 50.4
31 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555VV55V 50.4
32 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VVV5555V 50.4
33 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW V55VV5555V 50.4
34 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 5V55VV55V5 50.4
35 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5555VVVV55 50.4
36 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 555VV5VV55 V 50.4
37 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 55555V5V5V V SV L 50.3
38 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners V55V555555 50.2
39 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V4VVVVVVV L 49.8
40 ENSLIN Gillian Pacific QLD 5VV4VVVVVV L 49.8
41 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V5V4V5VVVV V 49.7
42 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4VVV5VVV U J 49.7
43 ENSLIN Darren Pacific QLD 5VVVV5VVV4 49.7
44 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW 555V4VVVVV U J 49.6
45 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD VV55V4V5VV 49.6
46 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V5VV4VV5V5 V 49.6
47 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW VV5VVVV545 V 49.6
48 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 555VVVVVV4 V 49.6
49 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55V54V5VVV 49.5
50 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5554VVV 49.5
51 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 554VVV55VV 49.5
52 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VV545VVV5 V 49.5
53 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5554V55VVV 49.4
54 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5VV5545V5V V SV 49.4
55 Gee Garry Darwin 5555VV5VV4 V 49.4
56 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD VV5VV445VV V 48.6
57 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V4VVV4 48.6
58 Savage Paul Port Pirie 4V5V54VV5V V 48.5
59 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V5V54VV54V V L 48.5
60 Thompson Don Natives V5VVV54V45 V SP 48.5
61 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT V5V55VVV44 48.5
62 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5V5VV545V4 48.4
63 Jones Colin Central QLD 55VVV44555 V 48.3
64 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 55V54V5V45 U 48.3
65 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555V555V44 V 48.2
66 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V5VV445V54 V 47.4
67 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V4V54V V 47.3
68 Edser George Central QLD VVVV4V4V44 V 46.6
69 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555545534 V 46.1
70 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 44V54V4V54 45.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Spence James Natives QLD 5V55V55VVV 50.5
2 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD VV555VV555 50.4
3 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 5555VV4V5V 49.4
4 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 5V5545VVV5 V SV 49.4
5 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V5VVVV445V V 48.6
6 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 5VVVV5V445 U J 48.5
7 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5555V4V4V V L 48.4
8 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 5VV5V54V54 U 48.4
9 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V545V545V5 V 48.3
10 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V554VV5455 V 48.3
11 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 55V5VV5445 U J T 48.3
12 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55455V54V5 V 48.2
13 Spence Theodore Natives QLD V5V5545455 U 48.2
14 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454555V55 V 48.1
15 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW VVVV54V4V4 V 47.6
16 Mueller Rudi Natives 55VV4554V4 47.3
17 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 5V555544V4 V 47.2
18 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4VV445V54V 46.4
19 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club 54545V44VV U J 46.3
20 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5V454VV544 46.3
21 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55444455V 46.2
22 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V45V54454 SP 46.2
23 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5V5VV555V0 U J 45.4
24 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 55V4V34V54 45.3
25 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 544V54544V V 45.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5V5444455V V 46.2
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 445V55V454 46.2
3 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V554V55444 V SV 46.2
4 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD 5535455543 V 44.0
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD XXXXXXXX66 V 60.8
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific XX6XX6XX6X 60.7
3 Kent John Wingham RC NSW X66666XXXX V SV 60.5
4 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 66X6XXX6X6 60.5
5 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW XX6XX666X6 T 60.5
6 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 666666XX6X V 60.3
7 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW XXXX6XX566 V SV 59.6
8 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 6XXXXX6566 U 59.5
9 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 66X56XX66X V 59.4
10 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6X6X56X66X L 59.4
11 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD XXXXX55XXX V SV 58.8
12 Li David North Sydney RC NSW 66X5X5666X 58.3
13 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 66665XXX65 58.3
14 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6X66X66X55 58.3
15 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 6X665665X6 L 58.2
16 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 665666566X 58.1
17 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 6565X5X656 56.2
F Standard - B
1 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X6XXX6XXX6 V T 60.7
2 Wardrop Jeremy Natives QLD X66XXXX6X6 60.6
3 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX6X6X56X V SV 59.6
4 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD X6X6XX6655 58.4
5 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 6X55XX6566 57.3
6 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 66X56556X6 V SV 57.2
7 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5X5X466 V 56.3
8 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX665455 V L 55.2
9 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 54X55XX5X6 V 54.4
10 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 555X645566 V 53.1
11 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 555465X555 V 51.1
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW XX6XXXXXX6 60.8
2 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 6XX6XX6XXX 60.7
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6XXX6XX6 60.7
4 Voght Des North Arm QLD 6X6XXXXX66 V 60.6
5 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XX66X66X V SV 60.5
6 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6X666X6XX6 V L 60.4
7 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW X6666XX666 V 60.3
8 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 666666X666 60.1
9 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 656XXXXXXX 59.7
10 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 56XXXX6XXX V 59.7
11 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X6XXXX65XX V 59.7
12 Mace Ernie Central QLD XX5XX6XXX6 V SV 59.7
13 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 666XXXX56X V 59.5
14 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6XXXX566X6 59.5
15 Keenan David Central Qld Ts QLD 566666X666 59.1
16 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX55666XX V 58.5
17 Kelly Danny Natives Rifle Club NSW 5X666X56X6 58.3
18 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 666566X665 V 58.1
19 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee X6665565XX V 57.3
20 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 665X556X6X L 57.3
21 Farmer John Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD XXX5566566 57.3
22 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD 5555X66XX6 L U 56.3
23 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD X665X555X6 56.3
24 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 566X656655 56.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6XXX6XX6X6 60.6
2 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 66X6XX66XX 60.5
3 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X666XX66X6 60.4
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X6666XX66 60.3
5 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW XXX6XX5XX6 V 59.7
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 665XXXXXX6 V 59.6
7 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5XX6X66X6X U J 59.5
8 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD X666XXX65X 59.5
9 Broom Nikki Brisbane QLD X656666XXX L 59.4
10 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6656X6X6XX 59.4
11 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 6X6X65X66X 59.4
12 Ekkerd Josef Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 6X6X6X6X65 59.4
13 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6666X6X5X6 V L T 59.3
14 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 666666XX56 59.2
15 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD XX6X5XX56X V SV 58.6
16 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 66X6XX64XX 58.5
17 Clarkson Brett Natives XX6X6X6565 58.4
18 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 6XXX666565 58.3
19 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 6655X6X666 58.2
20 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6666X6X655 58.2
21 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe /Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5665XXXX65 L 57.4
22 Dick Michelle Beaudesert 6X656564XX L 56.3
23 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 6XX5566565 56.2
24 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 6X6655X056 V 51.2
25 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 560X055556 V 43.1

Match 12 - 500Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. VVVVVVVVVV V 50.10
2 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VVVVVVVVV V 50.9
3 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVV5V U 50.9
4 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VVVVVVVV V 50.8
5 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC VVV55VVVVV V 50.8
6 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5VVVV 50.8
7 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV5VVV 50.8
7 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5VVV5VVV 50.8
9 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV55VVV U J T 50.8
10 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD VVVV5VV5VV 50.8
11 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. VVVV5VVV5V 50.8
12 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW VVVVV5VV5V 50.8
13 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5VVVV U 50.7
14 ENSLIN Gillian Pacific QLD 5VVV55VVVV L 50.7
15 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 5VV5VV5VVV V 50.7
16 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V5V5VV5VVV U 50.7
17 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VV55VVVV5V 50.7
18 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5VVVV5VV5V V 50.7
19 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V5VVV5VV5V L 50.7
20 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5VVVV5 50.7
21 Pratt Josh Natives QLD VV5VV5VVV5 U J 50.7
22 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD VVVV5V5VV5 50.7
23 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW VVVVV5V5V5 V 50.7
24 Edser George Central QLD 5VVVVVVV55 V 50.7
25 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V55VVV V 50.6
26 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW V55V5VV5VV 50.6
27 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo 55VVVVV55V 50.6
28 Savage Paul Port Pirie VVV5V5V55V V 50.6
29 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW V55V5VVVV5 L 50.6
30 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV5VVV5 50.6
31 Smith Steve Natives QLD 555V55VVVV 50.5
32 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55V5V5V5VV V 50.5
33 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 55VVV55V5V 50.5
34 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55VVV55V V 50.5
35 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V5VV5V55V V 50.5
36 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo V55VVV5V55 50.5
37 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5555V5V5VV 50.4
38 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V55V555VV V SV 50.4
39 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 5V55V5V55V U 50.4
40 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 555V55VVV5 50.4
41 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 55V5VV55V5 50.4
42 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V555V5 50.4
43 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD V555V5VV55 50.4
44 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5V555 U J 50.4
45 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V55555VV5 50.3
46 ENSLIN Darren Pacific QLD VVV5VVV4VV 49.8
47 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VV55VVV4VV V SV L 49.7
48 Gee Garry Darwin 4VV5VVVV5V V 49.7
49 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VV4VVVVV5 49.7
50 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV4VVVV V 49.6
51 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 5V5VV4VV5V 49.6
52 Jones Colin Central QLD V54VVV5V5V V 49.6
53 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 4V5VVVV55V 49.6
54 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55V5VVVV4V 49.6
55 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 5VV5VVV54V V 49.6
56 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5VVVVVV545 49.6
57 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 55VVV5VVV4 49.6
58 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V555V4VV V 49.5
59 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners VV55VV54V5 49.5
60 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55455VV5VV 49.4
61 Thompson Don Natives 5V455V55VV V SP 49.4
62 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley V5V54555VV 49.4
63 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW 545VVV555V U J 49.4
64 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5V5VV455V5 V 49.4
65 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5554VVVV55 49.4
66 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 55V5554V5V V L 49.3
67 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 544VVV5VVV V 48.6
68 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV44V5VV5 48.6
69 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V45VV55 V 48.3
70 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544V5555V4 V 47.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW V55555VVVV U J 50.5
2 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD V5V55VV55V 50.5
3 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V5V5V5V5V5 V 50.5
4 Spence James Natives QLD 5VVVVV4V55 49.6
5 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA VVVV55545V 49.5
6 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 5VV5VV54V5 V 49.5
7 Small Stephen Grafton NSW VV55545V5V U 49.4
8 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V545VV55 49.4
9 Spence Theodore Natives QLD 55555VVV45 U 49.3
10 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 5555V5545V SP 49.2
11 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV45555555 V 49.2
12 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55555554 49.2
13 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 55VVVVV4V4 U J T 48.6
14 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5544VVVV V L 48.5
15 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 4VV5V5V5V4 V 48.5
16 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545VV45V5 V 48.3
17 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD VVV454VVV4 V 47.6
18 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 554V45455V V 47.2
19 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V554V45455 47.2
20 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 5V55V45454 V 47.2
21 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5554445V55 47.1
22 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5V44V4V54V U J 46.4
23 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club VV55V44544 U J 46.3
24 Mueller Rudi Natives 550V555555 45.1
25 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS VV4540545V V SV 42.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V55VV55V55 V SV 50.4
2 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V5V5V445V V 48.4
3 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 54455VVV45 V 47.3
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 444444555V 44.1
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD XXXXXX6XX6 V 60.8
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW X6XX66XX66 V SV 60.5
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific 66XXXXX666 60.5
4 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 66X6X6XX66 L 60.4
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD XX6666XX66 V 60.4
6 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 6XX6X66X66 V SV 60.4
7 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD X6XXXXX65X 59.7
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD XX6X6X65XX V 59.6
9 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW X65XXXXX66 T 59.6
10 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD X66X6XXXX5 U 59.6
11 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 6X6XX5XX66 59.5
12 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6666XX5XX6 59.4
13 Li David North Sydney RC NSW 66X6XX6566 59.3
14 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD XX6X55XX65 V SV 57.5
15 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 56X55XXX66 57.4
16 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 6XX6X54XX5 L 56.5
17 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 6XXX556565 56.3
F Standard - B
1 Wardrop Jeremy Natives QLD 666X6XXXX6 60.5
2 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS X66X66XXX6 V 60.5
3 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD X6X6X6666X 60.4
4 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD XXX6XX65XX V T 59.7
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X6XX6X5X V SV 59.6
6 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 56XXX66665 58.3
7 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 56X56XXX56 V SV 57.4
8 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 645X6XX666 V 57.3
9 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XX66X466 V L 57.3
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565X6X665 V 57.2
11 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X65X655X45 V 54.3
F Open - FO
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD XXXX66XXXX V 60.8
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXX666XX 60.7
3 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 6X66XX6XXX L 60.6
4 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 666XXXXXX6 60.6
5 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XXX6X66XX6 V 60.6
6 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 6X66XX66XX 60.5
7 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6X6XXX66 60.5
8 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6XX6XX6X66 V 60.5
9 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 66666XXXX6 60.4
10 Kelly Danny Natives Rifle Club NSW XXXXXXX65X 59.8
11 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5XXXXXXXX6 V 59.8
12 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X656XXX V 59.6
13 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD XXXX56666X 59.5
14 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X5X6666X6 V SV 59.3
15 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW X66X566X66 V 59.3
16 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC XX65X5XXXX V 58.7
17 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X666XX556 V SV 58.3
18 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6X66655666 V L 58.1
19 Farmer John Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66X5X5X566 57.3
20 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 666X6XX555 V 57.3
21 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD 6666555X6X L U 57.2
22 Keenan David Central Qld Ts QLD 656566X6X5 57.2
23 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6X56556555 54.1
24 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 3356XXX6X6 53.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW XXXX66XXXX V 60.8
2 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6X6X6XXXXX V L T 60.7
3 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 66XXXXXX6X 60.7
4 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX66X6XX6X 60.6
5 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 6XX6XXXX66 60.6
6 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe /Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXXX6XX66 L 60.6
7 Broom Nikki Brisbane QLD 6X6X6X66XX L 60.5
8 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6XX5XX6XXX V 59.7
9 Clarkson Brett Natives XX65XXX66X 59.6
10 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X6X6XX65X 59.5
11 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee X665X6XXX6 59.5
12 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X6XXX5X666 59.5
13 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 66XXX66XX5 59.5
14 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC X6666X5X6X V 59.4
15 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 6666XXX656 59.3
16 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66XX5566XX 58.4
17 Dick Michelle Beaudesert 6556X66XX6 L 58.3
18 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 65666XXX65 V 58.3
19 Free Cameron Pacific QLD X656X565XX 57.4
20 Ekkerd Josef Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 65X6X55XX6 57.4
21 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6X65X56XX5 57.4
22 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X666555666 U J 57.1
23 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. XXX5XXX555 56.6
24 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X55X5X6X56 56.4
25 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 66X46X6455 V SV 54.2

Match 11 - 300Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VVVVVVVV V 50.9
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVV55VVVVV 50.8
4 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. VVV5VV5VVV V 50.8
5 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5V5VV 50.8
6 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VVVVVVV5V V 50.8
7 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 5VVVVVVVV5 50.8
8 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VVVV5VVVV5 50.8
9 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V5V5VVVVV L 50.7
10 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5VVVV V 50.7
10 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5VVVV U 50.7
12 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 55VVVV5VVV 50.7
13 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5VVVV5V5VV U 50.7
14 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVV55V U 50.7
15 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VVVV5VVV5 50.7
16 Pratt Josh Natives QLD VVV5VV5VV5 U J 50.7
17 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V555VVVVV V 50.6
18 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 5V5VV5V5VV 50.6
19 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 55VVV5VV5V 50.6
20 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW V55VV5VV5V 50.6
20 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5VV5V 50.6
22 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 5VVVVV555V V 50.6
23 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVV55V5VV5 V 50.6
24 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD VVVV555VV5 V 50.6
25 Duncan Gordon Central QLD VVV5VV5V55 V 50.6
26 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo 55V5V55VVV 50.5
27 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 55V5V5V5VV V 50.5
28 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5V5V5V55VV V 50.5
29 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V555V5VV5V V 50.5
30 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5VV55V U J T 50.5
31 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 5VVV55V55V 50.5
32 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVV5V5 U J 50.5
33 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5V5V5VV5V5 50.5
34 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW VV5VVV5555 50.5
35 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5555V5VV5V 50.4
36 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 5V5V555V5V 50.4
37 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V555V5V V 50.4
38 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V55V5V55V 50.4
39 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5VVV55555V V SV L 50.4
40 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5555VV5VV5 50.4
41 ENSLIN Gillian Pacific QLD 55V5VV55V5 L 50.4
42 Jones Colin Central QLD 55V5V5555V V 50.3
43 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW V555V5555V U J 50.3
44 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55555V V 50.3
45 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 5555VV55V5 50.3
46 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5V55V555V5 50.3
47 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5V5VV55555 L 50.3
48 Cadden Rob Central QLD 55555V5555 V SV 50.1
49 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 5VVVV4V5VV 49.7
50 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners VV5VV5VV4V 49.7
51 ENSLIN Darren Pacific QLD VVV5VV4VV5 49.7
52 Gee Garry Darwin VVV5VV45V5 V 49.6
53 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW V55V5VV54V 49.5
54 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV55VV5V45 V 49.5
55 Edser George Central QLD 5V5VV5VV54 V 49.5
56 Savage Paul Port Pirie 5V5V4555VV V 49.4
57 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455VVVV5 49.4
58 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VV5VV4555 V 49.4
59 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 55555V4V5V V 49.3
60 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV44VVVVVV 48.8
61 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5VVV4VV45V 48.6
62 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 4V4VV555VV U 48.5
63 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley VV554554V5 48.3
64 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 555V555445 V L 48.1
65 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW V44VV4V5V5 47.5
66 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV54VV4545 47.4
67 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V45544VV5 47.3
68 Thompson Don Natives V44V455V55 V SP 47.3
69 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554554554V 47.1
70 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54444V55 V 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5555VVVV5 V L 50.5
2 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW VVV555V5V5 U J 50.5
3 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA VVV5V5V555 V 50.5
4 Spence James Natives QLD 5555VV5V55 50.3
5 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 5555V5555V 50.2
6 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 5V5VVV55V4 U J T 49.5
7 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 5545V5VV5V 49.4
8 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555VV5V45V 49.4
9 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 55V5VVV554 U 49.4
10 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V54555 49.2
11 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 44VVVVVVV5 U J 48.7
12 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5V4V4VVV55 V 48.5
13 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 455V45VV5V 48.4
14 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club 5V4V55554V U J 48.3
15 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 545V54VV55 SP 48.3
16 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 455VVV4555 48.3
17 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V5VV44555 V 48.3
18 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V5V4V45VV4 V 47.5
19 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 555V554544 V 47.1
20 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 4VV4V454V5 V 46.4
21 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 5V55533V4V V SV 45.3
22 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44544V4V5 V 45.3
23 Spence Theodore Natives QLD 234V5VV5V5 U 44.4
24 Mueller Rudi Natives 44V5554444 44.1
25 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 554443245V V 41.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 45VV5V5V54 V SV 48.4
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5VV34455V5 V 46.3
3 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD 4354VV5444 V 43.2
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 445434V4V4 42.2
F Standard - A
1 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 66X6XXXXXX T 60.7
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific 6XX6XX666X 60.5
3 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 6666666X66 60.1
4 Li David North Sydney RC NSW XX5XXXXXXX 59.9
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD XXXX6X56XX V 59.7
6 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW X6XX5X6X6X L 59.6
7 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD XXX5XX6X66 V 59.6
8 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 656XX6X6XX 59.5
9 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 66XX6X6XX5 59.5
10 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6X6X65X66X 59.4
11 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 55XXXXXXXX V SV 58.8
12 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6XX565X66X L 58.4
13 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6X6X55666X V SV 58.3
14 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW X6566566X6 V SV 58.2
15 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 66X56X556X U 57.3
16 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5XX655X65X V 56.4
17 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 5556X6X6X5 56.3
F Standard - B
1 Wardrop Jeremy Natives QLD 66XXX66XX6 60.5
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X6X6656X V SV 59.4
3 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X6565666X6 V T 58.2
4 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS X665666X65 V 58.2
5 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4XX66656XX V L 57.4
6 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX66X5556 V 57.3
7 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 66665X6556 57.1
8 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 656X555666 V SV 56.1
9 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 55X5XX5555 V 53.3
10 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 55XX455X55 V 52.3
11 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD 6454523423 38.0
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6XXXXXX6XX V 60.8
2 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD XX66XXXXX6 L 60.7
3 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 666XX6XXXX 60.6
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X66X6XXX V 60.6
5 Kelly Danny Natives Rifle Club NSW 6X6XXXX66X 60.6
6 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666XXXXXX6 60.6
7 Voght Des North Arm QLD 6X66XXXX66 V 60.5
8 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6X66XX666X V 60.4
9 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 666X6666XX 60.3
10 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD X665XXXXXX 59.7
11 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 65XXX6X6XX V 59.6
12 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD X6X5XX66XX 59.6
13 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS XXXX66XX56 59.6
14 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665XX6666X 59.3
15 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD X6X5X6X6X5 58.5
16 Keenan David Central Qld Ts QLD 6XXX6656X5 58.4
17 Mace Ernie Central QLD XXX6665665 V SV 58.3
18 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6655XX6666 V 58.2
19 Farmer John Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5665X5XX6X 57.4
20 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee XX5XX66655 V 57.4
21 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6565X566XX V L 57.3
22 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6565XX556X V SV 56.3
23 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD 5555XX5565 L U 53.2
24 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 55506X56X5 V 49.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD X6XXXXXXXX 60.9
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXXX6XXXX6 60.8
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6X666666XX V 60.3
4 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe /Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X6X66X66 L 60.3
5 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD XX66666X66 60.3
6 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW XXXXXXX56X V 59.8
7 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD XXXX6XXXX5 59.8
8 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD X6X5XXX6XX 59.7
9 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. X6566XXXXX 59.6
10 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 5XXX6666XX 59.5
11 Clarkson Brett Natives 6XXX656XX6 59.5
12 Broom Nikki Brisbane QLD X66X66X665 L 59.3
13 Free Cameron Pacific QLD XXX6XXXX55 58.7
14 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 65X66XXX56 V L T 58.4
15 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6666655X66 58.1
16 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 65X55XXX66 V 57.4
17 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X66555X66X U J 57.3
18 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 665X65X56X 57.3
19 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 6X56556666 57.1
20 Dick Michelle Beaudesert X55XX6565X L 56.4
21 Ekkerd Josef Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 65XXX565X5 56.4
22 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6655466X6X 56.2
23 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X55X56X55 55.3
24 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD X165665X66 V SV 53.2
25 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 45655555X6 V 52.1

Match 10 - Aggregate - Presidents Match

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 350.50
2 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 350.47
3 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 350.46
4 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 350.45
5 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 350.38
6 Corbett James Benalla VIC V 349.53
7 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 349.51
8 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 349.51
9 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 349.49
10 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 349.42
11 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 348.43
12 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 348.40
13 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 348.35
14 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 347.46
15 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 347.44
16 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 347.40
17 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 347.38
18 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 347.37
19 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 347.31
20 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 346.38
21 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 346.37
22 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 346.35
23 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 346.35
24 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 346.34
25 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 346.24
26 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 345.43
27 Edser George Central QLD V 345.41
28 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 345.37
29 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo 345.33
30 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 344.38
31 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 344.35
32 Jones Colin Central QLD V 344.29
33 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 344.23
34 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 343.38
35 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 343.35
36 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 343.34
37 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U 343.32
38 Thompson Don Natives V SP 343.30
39 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 342.48
40 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 342.35
41 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 341.31
42 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 341.30
43 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 341.26
44 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 340.28
45 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 340.28
46 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 339.30
47 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 339.30
48 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 338.31
49 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 334.26
50 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 316.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 346.43
2 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW U J 345.32
3 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW U J 342.34
4 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V 339.24
5 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 338.23
6 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 338.21
7 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 337.28
8 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V 337.23
9 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 335.26
10 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 335.15
11 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 334.24
12 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 333.22
13 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 332.25
14 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 331.15
15 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 330.27
16 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 328.22
17 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 328.17
18 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club U J 327.19
19 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 326.19
20 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 325.23
21 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 318.19
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 321.18
2 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD V 315.12
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 306.18
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 303.11
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 412.35
2 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 410.33
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific 409.38
4 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 406.31
5 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 402.22
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 398.22
7 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 397.15
8 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 395.22
F Standard - B
1 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 396.16
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 390.15
3 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V T 389.20
4 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 382.18
5 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 363.11
6 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 357.8
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 416.43
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 416.40
3 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 416.32
4 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 415.35
5 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 415.34
6 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 414.37
7 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 414.36
8 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 413.31
9 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 412.39
10 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 410.38
11 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 403.29
12 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 403.24
13 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 400.20
14 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V 397.22
15 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee V 394.21
16 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 385.12
17 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD L U 376.22
F/TR - FTR
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 414.31
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 410.28
3 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 408.27
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 408.25
5 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 404.25
6 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 402.23
7 Broom Nikki Brisbane QLD L 402.22
8 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 402.22
9 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW V L T 401.33
10 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 398.25
11 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 396.27
12 Dick Michelle Beaudesert L 395.21
13 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 391.21

Match 9 - Aggregate - President Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.24
2 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 150.23
3 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 150.20
4 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 150.19
5 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 150.19
6 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 150.18
7 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 150.18
8 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 150.16
9 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 149.23
10 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 149.20
11 Corbett James Benalla VIC V 149.20
12 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 149.20
13 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 149.19
14 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 149.18
15 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 149.17
16 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 149.16
17 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.16
18 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 149.16
19 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 149.14
20 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 149.14
21 Thompson Don Natives V SP 149.11
22 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 148.16
23 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 148.16
24 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 148.15
25 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.14
26 Jones Colin Central QLD V 148.12
27 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 148.12
28 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 147.17
29 Edser George Central QLD V 147.15
30 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 147.13
31 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo 147.12
32 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 147.11
33 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 147.8
34 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 146.13
35 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 146.13
36 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 146.13
37 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 146.13
38 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 146.13
39 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 146.13
40 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 146.12
41 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.12
42 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U 146.11
43 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 145.16
44 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.16
45 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 145.14
46 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 144.13
47 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 144.12
48 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 143.15
49 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 143.11
50 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 139.11
51 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 131.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 150.19
2 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V 148.13
3 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW U J 147.12
4 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW U J 146.13
5 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 145.12
6 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 145.12
7 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V 145.9
8 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club U J 145.9
9 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 144.12
10 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 144.11
11 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 143.9
12 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.12
13 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 140.7
14 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 140.6
15 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 139.7
16 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 138.13
17 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 138.7
18 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 138.7
19 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 136.8
20 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 135.5
21 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 127.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 136.7
2 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD V 134.5
3 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 131.5
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 123.3
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 175.13
2 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 175.11
3 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 172.6
4 McKillop Andrew Pacific 171.13
5 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 169.7
6 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW T 169.5
7 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 168.11
8 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 167.8
9 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 164.7
10 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 162.5
F Standard - B
1 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 167.8
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 163.7
3 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V T 161.4
4 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 154.5
5 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 150.5
6 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 142.2
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 179.18
2 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 179.15
3 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 177.17
4 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 177.14
5 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 177.10
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 176.15
7 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 176.13
8 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 175.18
9 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 174.15
10 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 172.11
11 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 170.11
12 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 170.8
13 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V 168.7
14 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee V 166.5
15 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 165.5
16 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 164.7
17 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 164.4
18 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD L U 156.8
F/TR - FTR
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 177.11
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 177.11
3 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 175.11
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 173.9
5 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 171.10
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 170.9
7 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 168.10
8 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 167.9
9 Broom Nikki Brisbane QLD L 167.7
10 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 166.7
11 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW V L T 165.9
12 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 162.7
13 Dick Michelle Beaudesert L 162.2

Match 8 - 1000Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VVVV5VVVVV 50.9
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 55V5VVVVVV 50.7
3 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV55VV 50.7
4 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VVV5V5VV5V 50.7
5 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VVVVVVV55 V 50.7
6 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55VVV5V5VV 50.6
7 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 5VV5V5V5VV V 50.6
8 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV55V5VV 50.6
9 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 5V55VVVV5V 50.6
10 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVVVV55V5 V 50.6
11 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 555VV5V5VV 50.5
12 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V5VV5V U J T 50.5
13 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 55VVV5V5V5 V 50.5
14 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5VV5V U 50.4
15 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V555V5V5V5 50.4
16 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V55V5V55V5 V SV L 50.4
17 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 555555VV5V 50.3
18 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V55V5 U 50.3
19 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV555V5 50.3
20 Corbett James Benalla VIC V54VV5VVVV V 49.7
21 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5V4VV55VVV 49.6
22 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW VV54VV555V 49.5
23 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVV5V4 U J 49.5
24 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW V5VV5V55V4 49.5
25 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V55V5V554V V 49.4
26 Jones Colin Central QLD V5545VV5V5 V 49.4
27 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5VV54V55V5 49.4
28 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 55VV55V4V5 L 49.4
29 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V555V4VV55 V 49.4
30 Edser George Central QLD V545VV5V55 V 49.4
31 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 5V455V555V 49.3
32 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V55V5V5 V 49.3
33 Thompson Don Natives 555V5V54V5 V SP 49.3
34 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5V4555V555 U 49.2
35 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55V55V5554 49.2
36 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5V4V54VVVV V 48.6
37 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 54V5V5VVV4 48.5
38 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45V5V554V 48.4
39 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V45VV45V5 V SV 48.4
40 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD VV445555V5 48.3
41 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5545VV54V5 V 48.3
42 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD V54V545555 U 48.2
43 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV454554V V 47.4
44 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V3V45555V5 V 47.3
45 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 535V5V4V55 47.3
46 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 555V54V535 V 47.2
47 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554VV55454 47.2
48 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo 5554V5V553 47.2
49 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3553V455V5 V 45.2
50 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 555555505V V 45.1
51 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5523555 V 45.1
52 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 544444554V 44.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA V55VV55VVV 50.6
2 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 45VV5V55V5 V 49.4
3 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55VVV55554 V SV 49.3
4 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 55V544V5VV V 48.4
5 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW VV55V4545V U J 48.4
6 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club V5545V5V45 U J 48.3
7 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V555V45V45 V 48.3
8 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. VV5VV44V4V V 47.6
9 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V534555VV 47.3
10 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW 4VV54554V5 U J 47.3
11 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA VV5V545445 U J T 47.3
12 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5V5444 V SV 47.3
13 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5455V54455 V 47.1
14 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V455555444 46.1
15 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3444VV5VVV V 45.5
16 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV355445V 45.3
17 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 53V4V5444V V L 44.3
18 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 4V544V4454 V 44.2
19 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5V3553V534 43.2
20 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 44V4434554 U 42.1
21 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V555454324 V 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5525V52553 V SV 42.1
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 244445435V V 40.1
3 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD 43445V3453 V 40.1
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 3335353343 35.0
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 6X66XXX6XX V 60.6
2 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 66XX6XX566 59.4
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific 666X556XX6 58.3
4 Power Melanie Pacific QLD X6X655656X L 57.3
5 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 6X55566666 T 57.1
6 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 665566X566 V SV 57.1
7 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 65565666X5 V 56.1
8 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 665546X665 55.1
9 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 5556554656 V 52.0
10 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6556X54544 50.1
F Standard - B
1 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665655XX6 V L 57.2
2 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD 6XX6XX5X45 56.5
3 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X56455X555 V SV 52.2
4 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5564545556 V T 50.0
5 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT X546543565 V SV 49.1
6 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 5555653455 V 48.0
7 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 235XX35556 V 46.2
8 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X534545455 V 46.1
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6XX6X66XX6 V 60.5
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X66XX6X5 59.4
3 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X65X66X66 59.3
4 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6666X6XX56 59.3
5 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 56XX65X6X6 58.4
6 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6655X6XX66 V 58.3
7 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 66566X6566 58.1
8 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD X6XX6X55X5 L 57.5
9 Mace Ernie Central QLD 665656XX65 V SV 57.2
10 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X66545XX V 56.4
11 Voght Des North Arm QLD 555X566556 V 54.1
12 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X45X54665 V SV 53.2
13 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 564546X646 V 52.1
14 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 55555564X5 V 51.1
15 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 5555556564 51.0
16 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 5455655555 V 50.0
17 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 5445456556 V L 49.0
18 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD 42265455XX L U 45.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 66X656XXXX V 59.5
2 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 6XX6XX66X5 59.5
3 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 666665X666 59.1
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X66XX56656 58.3
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 656X665X66 58.2
6 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC X6565XX6X5 V 57.4
7 Broom Nikki Brisbane QLD X6X66XX555 L 57.4
8 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 5X56555X66 V L T 55.2
9 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X5665X4566 55.2
10 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 6X5X546X55 54.3
11 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD XX56555X55 54.3
12 Dick Michelle Beaudesert X555566565 L 54.1
13 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 55545X546X V SV 51.2

Match 7 - 900Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VVVVVVV5VV 50.9
2 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5VVVVVVVV5 V SV L 50.8
3 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 55VV5VVVVV V 50.7
4 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW V55V5VVVVV 50.7
5 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VV55V5VVVV 50.7
6 Corbett James Benalla VIC 55VVVV5VVV V 50.7
7 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVV5VVV 50.7
8 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V5VV5VV5VV V 50.7
9 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5V5VV U 50.7
10 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD V5V55VV5VV 50.6
11 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VV5VV55VV 50.6
11 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV5VV55VV V 50.6
13 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW VVV5V5V55V V 50.6
14 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 55V55VVV5V 50.5
15 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 5V55V5VV5V 50.5
16 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 55VVVV555V 50.5
17 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 5V555VVVV5 50.5
18 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo 55V5V55V5V 50.4
19 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V55V5V 50.4
20 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V55VV5555V V 50.4
21 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV55555V U J T 50.4
22 Thompson Don Natives 55V55VVV55 V SP 50.4
23 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 5V5VV55V55 50.4
24 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 555VVVV555 V 50.4
25 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55555VV555 V 50.2
26 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5VVV5VV4VV 49.7
27 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. V5VVVVV45V 49.7
28 Gee Garry Darwin 55V54VVVVV V 49.6
29 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V455VV V 49.5
30 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V5VVV554V 49.5
31 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V55VV45 U 49.5
32 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VVV5VV5545 V 49.5
33 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5555V5V4VV 49.4
34 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 55V4VV555V 49.4
35 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW V555VV455V 49.4
36 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD V5V5V54555 49.3
37 Jones Colin Central QLD 55555VV5V4 V 49.3
38 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 5455VV5555 49.2
39 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54VVVVV4 48.6
40 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 5445VV5VVV U 48.5
41 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V5445VVV5V V 48.5
42 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 55VVVV53V5 V 48.5
43 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV4V5V54 48.5
44 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 545V554VVV V 48.4
45 Edser George Central QLD 54V455VV5V V 48.4
46 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V5VVV45554 L 48.4
47 Cadden Rob Central QLD V455455VV5 V SV 48.3
48 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545455VV5 U J 48.2
49 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44VV5V5455 V 47.3
50 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 4V5535555V U 47.2
51 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 543V5VVV54 V 46.4
52 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 445VV4VV54 46.4
53 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 542V554435 V 42.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW VV5V5V5VVV U J 50.7
2 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA V555V5VVV5 50.5
3 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V5V5VVV4 49.6
4 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD V5V55VV45V 49.5
5 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 554555VVVV 49.4
6 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 55555VVV4V V 49.4
7 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 55VV5V45V5 V 49.4
8 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VVV5V5554 V SV 49.4
9 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 55554V5555 U J 49.1
10 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V455555 49.1
11 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V44V5V V 48.4
12 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V55V54455V V 48.3
13 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA V555545V4V U J T 48.3
14 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club 5455455V55 U J 48.1
15 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVV5453 V SV 47.4
16 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 3V544V5VV5 V 46.4
17 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5455444V5 V L 46.2
18 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5554V554V3 V 46.2
19 Small Stephen Grafton NSW V545545534 U 45.1
20 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V53V3V54V3 V 43.4
21 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 54454354V4 V 43.1
22 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 5V44V33242 V SV 37.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V5V5V555V V 50.4
2 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 55V545554V V SV 48.2
3 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V44V55V554 V 47.3
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 45V5V3V425 43.3
F Standard - A
1 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD X66XXX6XX6 60.6
2 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD X65X6X66XX 59.5
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific 6X565XXXXX 58.6
4 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 656XX5XXX6 L 58.5
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD XX566X6X65 V 58.4
6 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 566566666X 58.1
7 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 55656X666X V 57.2
8 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW X656X55566 T 56.2
9 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 6655X56665 V SV 56.1
10 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X44565X565 V 52.2
F Standard - B
1 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X666XX555 V T 57.3
2 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD 44656X66X6 55.2
3 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565X5X555 V L 54.2
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6565556X55 V SV 54.1
5 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X5556555 V 53.2
6 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD X5X555445X V 51.3
7 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6545455555 V 49.0
8 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 2446655565 V SV 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 666XX6XXXX V 60.6
2 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX66XXX6X6 60.6
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 66XXX6X66X V 60.5
4 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 6XXXXX6666 L 60.5
5 Voght Des North Arm QLD 666XX6XX66 V 60.4
6 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD XXX5XXX6XX 59.8
7 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 656XXX6X66 V 59.4
8 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 6X65XX6666 59.3
9 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 66X66XX665 V 59.3
10 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 5666XXX5XX 58.5
11 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX565566 57.4
12 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX565XX656 V 57.4
13 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X55665XX V SV 57.3
14 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 566656X665 V L 57.1
15 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 66X5X65565 V 56.2
16 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS X566566655 56.1
17 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD XX45X6555X L U 54.4
18 Mace Ernie Central QLD 46546566X5 V SV 53.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 666X666X6X 60.3
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6666XX6656 59.2
3 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 655XXX66XX 58.5
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6655XXXX56 57.4
5 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 5X65X6X566 V 57.3
6 Broom Nikki Brisbane QLD X5556X5X66 L 56.3
7 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 5556X65X66 56.2
8 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X65665655 56.1
9 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 4555XX6X6X V L T 55.4
10 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 655X5X5655 V SV 54.2
11 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. X655656654 54.1
12 Dick Michelle Beaudesert 6555655664 L 53.0
13 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 6X0665X656 V 52.2
14 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4436666XX4 51.2

Match 6 - 800Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVVVV U 50.9
3 Duncan Gordon Central QLD VVV5VVVVVV V 50.9
4 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VVVVVV5VVV V 50.9
4 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC VVVVVV5VVV V 50.9
6 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. VVVVVVVVV5 50.9
7 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5VVVVVVV V 50.8
8 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW VV55VVVVVV 50.8
9 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD VVV55VVVVV V 50.8
10 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. VVVV55VVVV V 50.8
11 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD VVV5VV5VVV 50.8
12 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5VV5 U 50.8
13 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVVVVV55 50.8
14 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 5VVVV55VVV 50.7
15 Edser George Central QLD V5VVV55VVV V 50.7
16 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VVVV55V5VV 50.7
17 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 5VV5VVVV5V V 50.7
18 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5VVVV5V5V V 50.7
19 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5VVVVVVV55 U 50.7
19 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVV55 U J T 50.7
21 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV5VVV 50.6
22 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 5V55VVVV5V 50.6
23 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 55VV5VVV5V 50.6
24 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo 5V5VVV5V5V 50.6
25 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 5VVVV55VV5 U 50.6
26 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5VV5VVV5V5 V SV 50.6
27 Corbett James Benalla VIC V5VVV5V5V5 V 50.6
28 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V5VVVV5V55 50.6
29 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5555VV5V V 50.5
30 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V5VV55V5V 50.5
31 Jones Colin Central QLD V55V5VV55V V 50.5
32 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VV5V555V 50.5
33 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V5VVV5555V V 50.5
34 Gee Garry Darwin 5V5VVV55V5 V 50.5
35 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V5V5VV5V55 L 50.5
36 Thompson Don Natives 5V5V55VV55 V SP 50.4
37 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 555V55V5V5 50.3
38 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55VVV4VVVV 49.7
39 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV5VV4V 49.6
40 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV4VV55 49.6
41 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5V5V4V5V5V V 49.5
42 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 45V5VVV55V 49.5
43 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V5VVVV5 U J 49.5
44 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 4VV5555VV5 49.4
45 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 55V54VV5V5 49.4
46 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V4545VV V 48.4
47 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5VV5455V4V V SV L 48.4
48 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55V4VV4V55 48.4
49 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners V455V4555V 48.3
50 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5V555V4545 48.2
51 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV54V5V3 V 47.6
52 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545VV24VV V 44.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 5VVV5VVVVV 50.8
2 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 5VVVVVV55V U J 50.7
3 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55VVV55V5V 50.5
4 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD VV55V55VV5 V 50.5
5 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club 5VVVV5554V U J 49.5
6 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 55VVVVV545 U J T 49.5
7 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW 555554VVV5 U J 49.3
8 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 5545VVV555 V 49.3
9 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5455555 V SV 49.2
10 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55V555455 V L 49.2
11 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD VV4V5V5455 48.4
12 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54555V54VV V 48.3
13 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 54VV5V5455 U 48.3
14 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 35VV5VV45V V SV 47.5
15 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 54V45VV45V V 47.4
16 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 55454554VV V 47.2
17 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 5V35V4455V V SV 46.3
18 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45454V455 46.2
19 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V4554543VV V 45.3
20 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 54545445V4 V 45.1
21 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5V344455V4 44.2
22 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 433444VV55 V 42.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V5V455V555 V 49.3
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5353545555 45.0
3 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD 5535554444 V 44.0
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA VV34444255 V SV 41.2
F Standard - A
1 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 66X66X66XX 60.4
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD X5X66X5XX6 V 58.5
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 566666X65X 58.2
4 Kent John Wingham RC NSW X5X65XX55X V SV 56.5
5 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 56X65X5XX5 V 56.4
6 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 65X55666X5 T 56.2
7 McKillop Andrew Pacific X55X6X555X 55.4
8 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 6556655X56 55.1
9 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6X455456XX L 53.3
10 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 555X655465 V 52.1
F Standard - B
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5566XXXX56 V SV 57.4
2 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X5XXX55 V L 56.4
3 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 66556XX564 V 55.2
4 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 666X645546 V T 54.1
5 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565X6X3464 V 51.2
6 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 5445445556 V 47.0
F Open - FO
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD XXXXXXXXXX V 60.10
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6XXXX6X 60.7
3 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD XX6XX6XX6X L 60.7
4 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6XXX666XXX V 60.6
5 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX6XX6XX 60.6
6 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW XX6XXX66X6 60.6
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X6X6X6XX6 V SV 60.5
8 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD XX5XXXXXXX 59.9
9 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XXX66XXXX5 V 59.7
10 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW XXX66X56XX V 59.6
11 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X66XX6656X V L 59.4
12 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 666X6X6XX5 V 59.4
13 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6X66566 V 59.3
14 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 66666XX556 V 58.2
15 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6666XX6655 58.2
16 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6X65X556X6 57.3
17 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD X6655X6566 L U 57.2
18 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 5665X555X5 V SV 54.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X6X6XXXXX 60.7
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6XX6X6X6XX 60.6
3 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 6XX666X66X 60.4
4 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X6666665 59.1
5 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 55XXXXXXX6 58.7
6 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 6X665X65X6 V 58.3
7 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 656XX6X665 58.3
8 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 6X6XX65665 58.3
9 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 666XXX5565 V SV 57.3
10 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 66X646556X 56.2
11 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW X55565X5X6 V L T 55.3
12 Dick Michelle Beaudesert 5X65565566 L 55.1
13 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6446X56665 V 54.1
14 Broom Nikki Brisbane QLD 5656666554 L 54.0

Match 5 - Aggregate - Presidents Day 1 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC V 200.33
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 200.32
3 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 200.31
4 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 200.28
5 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 200.27
6 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 200.26
7 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 200.26
8 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 200.26
9 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.23
10 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 200.22
11 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 200.20
12 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 200.11
13 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 199.33
14 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 199.23
15 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.23
16 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 199.21
17 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 198.26
18 Edser George Central QLD V 198.26
19 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 198.25
20 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 198.24
21 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 198.23
22 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 198.22
23 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.22
24 McCauley Brett Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 198.22
25 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 198.21
26 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo 198.21
27 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 198.21
28 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 198.21
29 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 198.20
30 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 198.19
31 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 197.28
32 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo 197.24
33 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 197.22
34 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 197.22
35 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 197.22
36 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U 197.21
37 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 197.17
38 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 197.15
39 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 197.13
40 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.23
41 Jones Colin Central QLD V 196.17
42 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 196.14
43 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 195.18
44 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 195.15
45 Gee Garry Darwin V 194.21
46 Thompson Don Natives V SP 194.19
47 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 194.15
48 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 193.17
49 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 193.15
50 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 192.18
51 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 185.5
Target Rifle - B