Natives Rifle Club PM 2016 Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate - The Les Perrin Match

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 299.41
2 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 296.31
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 295.41
4 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 295.32
5 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 295.21
6 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 294.29
7 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 293.21
8 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD L 292.28
9 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 292.26
10 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD 292.23
11 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 291.29
12 Latham Wendy Natives L 291.27
13 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 291.25
14 Kitson Rob Army Club, Bisley 290.32
15 Jones Colin Central QLD V 290.28
16 Thompson Don Natives V SP 289.28
17 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 289.27
18 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 286.18
19 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 278.19
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 291.20
2 Mueller Rudi Natives 286.21
3 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V L 285.27
4 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 284.19
5 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD L 281.16
6 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 276.14
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 275.20
Target Rifle - C
1 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners 292.20
2 Norton Kerry Gold Coast City QLD 277.9
3 Turner Adam Pacific QLD 269.18
F Standard - A
1 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 347.23
2 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 344.20
3 Leung Jeff Natives 338.16
4 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 333.17
5 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 325.14
F Standard - B
1 Wood Kyle Natives QLD 340.19
2 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 329.13
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 315.10
4 Gordon Robert Albert Dist QLD V 312.7
5 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD L 303.7
F Open - FO
1 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 354.31
2 Chiew Nik Clevedon 354.28
3 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 353.23
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 352.22
5 Hofman Paul Gisborne V 351.30
6 Brown Colin Karori 351.28
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 349.30
8 May Iain Whangarei 349.26
9 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 348.29
10 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 348.24
11 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 347.27
12 Meldrum Joey Malvern RC 345.21
13 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 344.26
14 Connolly Steve Pacific QLD 344.20
15 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 343.32
16 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD V 342.21
17 Kapene Shane Gisborne 340.14
18 Duckett Frank Masterton 338.20
19 Subnitzky Maurice Karori 321.12
F/TR - FTR
1 Mayers Jason Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 350.22
2 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 347.23
3 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 347.16
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 345.28
5 McKillop Andrew Pacific 344.28
6 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 344.21
7 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 344.19
8 Shearer Michael Petone 340.21
9 Flanagan Karyn Karori L 340.17
10 Watson Charles Whangarei V U 339.23
11 Swaney Darren Malvern RC 339.15
12 Brown Chris Malvern 336.14
13 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 335.16
14 Flanagan Steve Karori 333.18

Match 8 - Aggregate - Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 99.11
2 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 97.10
3 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 97.6
4 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 96.3
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 95.9
6 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 95.6
7 Jones Colin Central QLD V 95.6
8 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 95.4
9 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 94.10
10 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 94.9
11 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD L 94.8
12 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 94.5
13 Latham Wendy Natives L 94.5
14 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD 93.6
15 Thompson Don Natives V SP 92.6
16 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 92.3
17 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 91.5
18 Kitson Rob Army Club, Bisley 91.4
19 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 85.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD L 95.9
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 94.6
3 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V L 93.5
4 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 93.5
5 Mueller Rudi Natives 92.5
6 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 92.4
7 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 86.2
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 82.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners 96.8
2 Norton Kerry Gold Coast City QLD 88.3
3 Turner Adam Pacific QLD 77.2
F Standard - A
1 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 110.5
2 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 107.3
3 Leung Jeff Natives 105.1
4 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 101.2
5 Daniel Terence Brisbane QLD 100.3
6 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 94.2
F Standard - B
1 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 106.3
2 Wood Kyle Natives QLD 101.3
3 Gordon Robert Albert Dist QLD V 101.2
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 97.2
5 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD L 88.2
F Open - FO
1 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 118.8
2 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 117.6
3 Chiew Nik Clevedon 114.2
4 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 113.9
5 Brown Colin Karori 113.4
6 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 113.3
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 112.6
8 May Iain Whangarei 112.6
9 Hofman Paul Gisborne V 112.3
10 Kapene Shane Gisborne 112.3
11 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 110.5
12 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 109.4
13 Meldrum Joey Malvern RC 109.2
14 Duckett Frank Masterton 108.5
15 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 108.3
16 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD V 107.4
17 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 106.4
18 Connolly Steve Pacific QLD 106.4
19 Subnitzky Maurice Karori 99.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Shearer Michael Petone 114.4
2 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 114.2
3 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 113.5
4 Swaney Darren Malvern RC 113.3
5 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 112.4
6 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 112.2
7 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 111.6
8 Mayers Jason Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 111.4
9 McKillop Andrew Pacific 108.5
10 Flanagan Karyn Karori L 108.2
11 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 107.1
12 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 106.4
13 Brown Chris Malvern 106.3
14 Watson Charles Whangarei V U 106.3
15 Flanagan Steve Karori 103.3

Match 7 - 1000 Yards 2 - 1000 Yards 2

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VV5V55V5VV V 50.6
2 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V55VVV5V5V 50.6
3 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 54V4VVVV55 48.5
4 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD VV55445VV5 48.4
5 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V5V455V554 48.3
6 Latham Wendy Natives 5V355V5555 L 48.2
7 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 554555V455 48.1
8 Thompson Don Natives V5V44V554V V SP 47.4
9 Marett Leigh Natives QLD VV4VV45455 47.4
10 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 545VV4VV54 47.4
11 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 5555454V54 V 47.1
12 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 55V435VV4V V 46.4
13 Jones Colin Central QLD V5V5445454 V 46.2
14 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5V4445V53V L 45.3
15 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD V5454V3455 45.2
16 Kitson Rob Army Club, Bisley 54V5544445 45.1
17 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 554455V534 45.1
18 Caske John Natives QLD 55425V553V V SV 44.2
19 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 5325253335 U 36.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD 5555V5555V V 50.2
2 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD 54V5VVVV5V L 49.6
3 Mueller Rudi Natives 5V5V54V554 48.3
4 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 4543V5555V V L 46.2
5 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 54254V5V55 SP 45.2
6 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 5VV3534V54 44.3
7 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5555444444 44.0
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 43543455V5 V SV 43.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners VV5V555V54 49.4
2 Norton Kerry Gold Coast City QLD 3555554555 47.0
3 Turner Adam Pacific QLD V4444424V3 39.2
F Standard - A
1 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 66645XXX55 V SV 55.3
2 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6564X64555 V SV 52.1
3 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 4656555X64 52.1
4 Leung Jeff Natives 6665565445 52.0
5 Daniel Terence Brisbane QLD 4446X5654X 50.2
6 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 345555X664 V SV 49.1
F Standard - B
1 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 65XX665665 57.2
2 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD X456554X45 50.2
3 Gordon Robert Albert Dist QLD 4444656635 V 47.0
4 Wood Kyle Natives QLD X54X544543 46.2
5 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD X54X553326 L 45.2
F Open - FO
1 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD X6XX6X66X6 60.5
2 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD X5665XXXXX V PP 58.6
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XX666556XX V SV 58.4
4 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 665XX6656X 58.3
5 Brown Colin Karori 666X66556X 58.2
6 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 5X656666X6 V 58.2
7 Hofman Paul Gisborne XX55X56666 V 57.3
8 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA X6555666X6 57.2
9 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 65566X5666 V 57.1
10 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6X55665XX5 56.3
11 Chiew Nik Clevedon 6X56566556 56.1
12 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD X5XX655X55 V 55.4
13 Kapene Shane Gisborne 66X555X556 55.2
14 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 56656554XX V 54.2
15 May Iain Whangarei 5655X5X664 54.2
16 Connolly Steve Pacific QLD 544556X4X6 51.2
17 Subnitzky Maurice Karori X665606556 51.1
18 Duckett Frank Masterton 5445646X65 51.1
19 Meldrum Joey Malvern RC 6X55654455 51.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Shearer Michael Petone 6X6X6666X5 59.3
2 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 5XX55666X6 57.3
3 Mayers Jason Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66556X665X 57.2
4 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 55X66665X6 L 57.2
5 Swaney Darren Malvern RC 66X6655656 57.1
6 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 6665565666 57.0
7 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. X665645666 56.1
8 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65566X6565 V 56.1
9 Brown Chris Malvern 5556X5X665 55.2
10 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5556X5X556 54.2
11 Flanagan Steve Karori 45646X6566 54.1
12 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66556X5555 54.1
13 Watson Charles Whangarei 65556564X5 V U 53.1
14 Flanagan Karyn Karori 65555X5655 L 53.1
15 McKillop Andrew Pacific 454X565656 52.1

Match 6 - 1000 Yards - 1000 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 55V54V5VVV 49.5
2 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VV45VVV555 L 49.5
3 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 455V55V5VV U 49.4
4 Jones Colin Central QLD V5545VV5V5 V 49.4
5 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5V5VV45555 49.3
6 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 544V5VVVVV V 48.6
7 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V5454VV5VV 48.5
8 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD V5554VV54V 48.4
9 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V4554VV555 V 48.3
10 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 5555454VV5 48.2
11 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V545V54555 48.2
12 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5V45V4VV54 V 47.4
13 Caske John Natives QLD 55VV54544V V SV 47.3
14 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 55V5444V55 47.2
15 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 554V5VVV43 46.4
16 Kitson Rob Army Club, Bisley 5454V4V54V 46.3
17 Latham Wendy Natives VV5555V434 L 46.3
18 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 554545V445 46.1
19 Thompson Don Natives 5V555425V4 V SP 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 5V55555V45 49.2
2 Thornhill Tina Central QLD VV5V555354 V L 47.3
3 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD V54555V454 SP 47.2
4 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD V5554VV354 L 46.3
5 Voght Des North Arm QLD 33545VV4VV V 44.4
6 Mueller Rudi Natives 5V425445V5 44.2
7 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V4334535 42.2
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 4523343555 V SV 39.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners V4V4V55V54 47.4
2 Norton Kerry Gold Coast City QLD 3VV445V334 41.3
3 Turner Adam Pacific QLD 3354435425 38.0
F Standard - A
1 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 6X56X46466 V SV 55.2
2 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 4X666X5565 V SV 55.2
3 Leung Jeff Natives X655555466 53.1
4 Daniel Terence Brisbane QLD 545X545565 50.1
5 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 3555654X46 49.1
6 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 343455X546 V SV 45.1
F Standard - B
1 Wood Kyle Natives QLD 65X4656665 55.1
2 Gordon Robert Albert Dist QLD 663666XX54 V 54.2
3 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 53665355X5 49.1
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 5346544556 47.0
5 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 4643535544 L 43.0
F Open - FO
1 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 6X6665X6X6 59.3
2 May Iain Whangarei 6X65X56X6X 58.4
3 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 565666X6XX 58.3
4 Chiew Nik Clevedon 5666656X66 58.1
5 Meldrum Joey Malvern RC 6666X66655 58.1
6 Duckett Frank Masterton X6555XXX66 57.4
7 Kapene Shane Gisborne 5556X66666 57.1
8 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XX56556656 V 56.2
9 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 56555X5X6X V PP 55.3
10 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6566555X5X V 55.2
11 Connolly Steve Pacific QLD X65546X566 55.2
12 Brown Colin Karori X646X56655 55.2
13 Hofman Paul Gisborne 6566656555 V 55.0
14 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5X5556X655 V SV 54.2
15 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 5X554556XX 53.3
16 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 5554556656 V 52.0
17 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 5546555665 52.0
18 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 5534445XX6 V 48.2
19 Subnitzky Maurice Karori 5556544545 48.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 6665466666 L 57.0
2 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD XX55565XXX 56.5
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific X6X555X56X 56.4
4 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. X556X6466X 56.3
5 Swaney Darren Malvern RC 56X66555X6 56.2
6 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6655566X65 V 56.1
7 Flanagan Karyn Karori 566556655X L 55.1
8 Shearer Michael Petone 655556X656 55.1
9 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata X556554X6X 54.3
10 Mayers Jason Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5X566X5465 54.2
11 Watson Charles Whangarei 466X645X55 V U 53.2
12 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5564546666 53.0
13 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X56455555X 52.2
14 Brown Chris Malvern X556555455 51.1
15 Flanagan Steve Karori 55345X555X 49.2

Match 5 - Aggregate - Day 1 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 200.32
2 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 200.30
3 Edser George Central QLD V 200.27
4 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 200.23
5 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 200.19
6 Kitson Rob Army Club, Bisley 199.28
7 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 199.25
8 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 199.18
9 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD 199.17
10 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 199.16
11 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 198.22
12 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 198.22
13 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD L 198.20
14 Thompson Don Natives V SP 197.22
15 Latham Wendy Natives L 197.22
16 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 197.20
17 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 196.19
18 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD V 196.18
19 Jones Colin Central QLD V 195.22
20 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 193.15
21 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 191.14
22 Smith Steve Natives QLD 189.18
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 197.14
2 Mueller Rudi Natives 194.16
3 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 193.19
4 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V L 192.22
5 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 191.14
6 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 190.12
7 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD L 186.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners 196.12
2 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 194.18
3 Turner Adam Pacific QLD 192.16
4 Norton Kerry Gold Coast City QLD 189.6
F Standard - A
1 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 237.18
2 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 237.17
3 Leung Jeff Natives 233.15
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 233.12
5 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 232.15
6 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 231.12
7 Johnstone John University Of Qld QLD 230.15
F Standard - B
1 Wood Kyle Natives QLD 239.16
2 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 223.10
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 218.8
4 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD L 215.5
5 Gordon Robert Albert Dist QLD V 211.5
F Open - FO
1 Chiew Nik Clevedon 240.26
2 Hofman Paul Gisborne V 239.27
3 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 239.25
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 239.19
5 Brown Colin Karori 238.24
6 Connolly Steve Pacific QLD 238.16
7 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 237.28
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 237.24
9 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 237.22
10 May Iain Whangarei 237.20
11 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 236.23
12 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 236.23
13 Meldrum Joey Malvern RC 236.19
14 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 236.17
15 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD V 235.17
16 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 235.15
17 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD V 233.19
18 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 231.10
19 Duckett Frank Masterton 230.15
20 Kapene Shane Gisborne 228.11
21 Subnitzky Maurice Karori 222.11
F/TR - FTR
1 Mayers Jason Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 239.18
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 238.27
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific 236.23
4 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 234.18
5 Watson Charles Whangarei V U 233.20
6 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 233.14
7 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 233.13
8 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 232.17
9 Flanagan Karyn Karori L 232.15
10 Flanagan Steve Karori 230.15
11 Brown Chris Malvern 230.11
12 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 229.12
13 Shearer Michael Petone 226.17
14 Swaney Darren Malvern RC 226.12

Match 4 - 800 Yards - 800 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V5V55VVVVV 50.7
3 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 5VVVVV55VV 50.7
4 Kitson Rob Army Club, Bisley V55VVVVV5V 50.7
5 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VVVVVVV55 50.7
6 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 55VV5V5VVV 50.6
7 Thompson Don Natives V55V5V5VVV V SP 50.6
8 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD V5V5V55VVV L 50.6
9 Jones Colin Central QLD 5VVV5V55VV V 50.6
10 Caske John Natives QLD VVVV5555VV V SV 50.6
11 Edser George Central QLD V555VVVV5V V 50.6
12 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 555VV5VV5V V 50.5
13 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 55VV55VV5V 50.5
14 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD 555VVVV55V 50.5
15 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 555VV5V55V 50.4
16 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 555V5VVV55 50.4
17 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V5555V5V55 V 50.3
18 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD 55VV4VVVVV V 49.7
19 Smith Steve Natives QLD VVV5VVV455 49.6
20 Latham Wendy Natives 544V55VVVV L 48.5
21 Small Stephen Grafton NSW V545V445VV U 47.4
22 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 5544V455V5 V 47.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Thornhill Tina Central QLD VV5VVVV55V V L 50.7
2 Mueller Rudi Natives 55555VVVVV 50.5
3 Voght Des North Arm QLD 555VVVV55V V 50.5
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V545V5555V V SV 49.3
5 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD 5V55V55553 L 48.2
6 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V445V5V4 47.4
7 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 5455VVVV44 47.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners 55V5VV5555 50.3
2 Norton Kerry Gold Coast City QLD 55555555VV 50.2
3 Turner Adam Pacific QLD V5VV555VV4 49.5
4 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 5554VV4544 46.2
F Standard - A
1 Pickles Brian Natives QLD XXXXXX6XXX V SV 60.9
2 Johnstone John University Of Qld QLD XXXX6X666X 60.6
3 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6X66XX665X V SV 59.4
4 Leung Jeff Natives 6X66XX6X56 59.4
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD 666XX6665X V SV 59.3
6 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 666XX66X65 V SV 59.3
7 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 6X6X6665X5 58.3
F Standard - B
1 Wood Kyle Natives QLD 666X666666 60.1
2 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6X6X66XXX5 59.5
3 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 5X6656X66X 58.3
4 Gordon Robert Albert Dist QLD 455555XX6X V 53.3
5 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 36X6545565 L 51.1
F Open - FO
1 Brown Colin Karori 6XXX6XXXXX 60.8
2 Hofman Paul Gisborne XX6XX6XXXX V 60.8
3 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia XXX6666XXX 60.6
4 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD 6XXX6X66XX V 60.6
5 Chiew Nik Clevedon XXX66X6XX6 60.6
6 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XXXXXX6666 V 60.6
7 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6666XX66XX V 60.4
8 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6666X6XX6X 60.4
9 Connolly Steve Pacific QLD 6X666XXX66 60.4
10 Meldrum Joey Malvern RC 66X666XX66 60.3
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5XX6XX6XXX V SV 59.7
12 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 66XXXX6X5X V 59.6
13 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 65XXX6XX66 59.5
14 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 6X6X566XX6 V 59.4
15 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD XX6X5666X6 V PP 59.4
16 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 666XX5X666 59.3
17 Kapene Shane Gisborne 66656XX666 59.2
18 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC X56XX5X66X V 58.5
19 Duckett Frank Masterton 66X6X565XX 58.4
20 May Iain Whangarei XX65XX6665 58.4
21 Subnitzky Maurice Karori XX554XX56X 55.5
F/TR - FTR
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific 6XXXXX66XX 60.7
2 Watson Charles Whangarei 6666XXXXXX V U 60.6
3 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD XX66XX6X6X L 60.6
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X666X6XXX 60.5
5 Mayers Jason Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X66X66X6 60.4
6 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 66XXXX5XX6 59.6
7 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 6XXX6566XX 59.5
8 Flanagan Karyn Karori 6XX65666XX L 59.4
9 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 66666XX6X5 59.3
10 Swaney Darren Malvern RC X66X55X6XX 58.5
11 Flanagan Steve Karori XX565XX666 58.4
12 Brown Chris Malvern 555XX6X66X 57.4
13 Shearer Michael Petone XX555X6X66 57.4
14 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55X5565X6X 55.3

Match 3 - 600 Yards - 600 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VVVVV5VVVV 50.9
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VVVVVVVVV5 50.9
3 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD V5VVVV5V5V 50.7
4 Edser George Central QLD V5VV5V55VV V 50.6
5 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD VV5V55VVV5 50.6
6 Latham Wendy Natives V5VV5V5VV5 L 50.6
7 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 555VVV5V5V V 50.5
8 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5VV55VV55V 50.5
9 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD 5555VV5VV5 V 50.4
10 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 55V55V555V 50.3
11 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 5V555V55V5 50.3
12 Caske John Natives QLD VV54VVVVVV V SV 49.8
13 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V55VV45VVV V 49.6
14 Kitson Rob Army Club, Bisley 5545V5VVVV 49.5
15 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5VVV45555V L 49.4
16 Jones Colin Central QLD 5555V5VV4V V 49.4
17 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 55V55V5V54 49.3
18 Thompson Don Natives 4VV5VVVV45 V SP 48.6
19 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5V4555V4VV V 48.4
20 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 5VV4455V55 U 48.3
21 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V55V44VV4V 47.5
22 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 4V5VVVV445 47.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Mueller Rudi Natives V55V5VV45V 49.5
2 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 55VVV45V55 V L 49.4
3 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V54VV4555V V SV 48.4
4 Voght Des North Arm QLD 55V4V54V55 V 48.3
5 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V4455VV54 47.3
6 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD V445554555 L 47.1
7 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 554V545455 47.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 5555VVVVV4 49.5
2 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners 4V555V4555 48.2
3 Turner Adam Pacific QLD 345455V4V4 44.2
4 Norton Kerry Gold Coast City QLD 54354545V4 44.1
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6666XXXXXX V 60.6
2 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6X66X666X6 V SV 60.3
3 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 6X566XX66X V SV 59.4
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66X66666X5 V SV 59.2
5 Leung Jeff Natives X666X6X565 58.3
6 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 56666X665X 58.2
7 Johnstone John University Of Qld QLD 65XX65X5XX 57.5
8 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 6X66665465 V SV 56.1
F Standard - B
1 Wood Kyle Natives QLD 6XX6XXX66X 60.6
2 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC X565X6XX65 57.4
3 Gordon Robert Albert Dist QLD 6646566X54 V 54.1
4 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 5554655655 L 51.0
5 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 54645X5555 V 50.1
6 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 5555555546 50.0
F Open - FO
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6X6XXXXXXX 60.8
2 Chiew Nik Clevedon XXXXX66X6X 60.7
3 Hofman Paul Gisborne 6XXXXX6XX6 V 60.7
4 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 66XXXXX66X 60.6
5 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 6X6XXXX6X6 60.6
6 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6666XXXX6X V PP 60.5
7 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XX66666XX6 V 60.4
8 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD XXXXX5XXX6 V 59.8
9 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 656XXXX6XX V 59.6
10 Meldrum Joey Malvern RC XXXX5X666X 59.6
11 Duckett Frank Masterton 56X66XX6XX 59.5
12 May Iain Whangarei 5XXX6X6X66 59.5
13 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD 665XX66XX6 V 59.4
14 Connolly Steve Pacific QLD X6X6656666 59.2
15 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5X656XXX6X V SV 58.5
16 Brown Colin Karori 556X6XX66X 58.4
17 Hurley Ray Esperance WA XXX565X666 58.4
18 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 6456X6666X V 57.2
19 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 65666X5X65 V 57.2
20 Gibbs Kate Brisbane QLD 56X5X66665 L 57.2
21 Kapene Shane Gisborne 665X655655 55.1
22 Subnitzky Maurice Karori 5655665546 53.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 66XXX66XXX 60.6
2 Mayers Jason Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX66XX6XX 60.6
3 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD X66XXXXX66 60.6
4 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD 6XX66XX6X6 V 60.5
5 Shearer Michael Petone X5X666XXXX 59.6
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XX6XX65XX 59.6
7 McKillop Andrew Pacific 6X6X6XXXX5 59.6
8 Brown Chris Malvern 6X6XX56665 58.3
9 Watson Charles Whangarei X556X5X6XX V U 57.5
10 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 56X6566X5X 57.3
11 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. X6655X65X6 57.3
12 Flanagan Karyn Karori 55665XXX65 L 56.3
13 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 6656556566 L 56.0
14 Swaney Darren Malvern RC XX455566XX 55.4
15 Flanagan Steve Karori 556565X56X 55.2

Match 2 - 500 Yards - 500 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Edser George Central QLD VVVVVVVV5V V 50.9
2 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VVV5VV5VVV 50.8
3 Kitson Rob Army Club, Bisley VV5VVVVV5V 50.8
4 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VVVVVVV55V V 50.8
5 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 55VVVVVVV5 50.7
6 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V5V5VVV5V 50.6
7 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD VV5VV55VV5 50.6
8 Caske John Natives QLD V555VV55VV V SV 50.5
9 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5VVVV55V55 V 50.5
10 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 5VV5VVV555 U 50.5
11 Earl Damien Pacific QLD VVVV55V555 50.5
12 Thompson Don Natives 5555VV5V5V V SP 50.4
13 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners V555V55V5V 50.4
14 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 55V55V5VV5 50.4
15 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD 555VV55555 50.2
16 Latham Wendy Natives VVVV4V555V L 49.6
17 Jones Colin Central QLD 5V5VV4VVV5 V 49.6
18 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 54VV5V5V5V L 49.5
19 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 5VV54VVV55 49.5
20 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD VV5555V455 V 49.3
21 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5V55V544VV 48.4
22 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 555V455V54 V 48.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD 55V5V5V555 V 50.3
2 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5VV4VV5VV5 V SV 49.6
3 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD V5V4V455VV 48.5
4 Mueller Rudi Natives V55V55445V 48.3
5 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V454V555 48.2
6 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD VVV544V445 L 46.4
7 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V4545V54V4 V 46.3
8 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V5VVVV550V V L 45.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners 5555V55555 50.1
2 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 55V54VVVVV 49.6
3 Turner Adam Pacific QLD V55VVV4555 49.4
4 Norton Kerry Gold Coast City QLD 5554V55554 48.1
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 66XXX6XXXX V 60.7
2 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6X6X6X6XXX V SV 60.6
3 Leung Jeff Natives 66X66665XX 59.3
4 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD X5656XXXX6 58.5
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD 666X55X6XX V SV 58.4
6 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 6666X55X6X V SV 58.3
7 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 66666X6X55 V SV 58.2
8 Johnstone John University Of Qld QLD 655X556X66 56.2
F Standard - B
1 Wood Kyle Natives QLD 66X65X666X 59.3
2 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6X66566X65 58.2
3 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 6666556666 L 58.0
4 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD X66666X555 V 57.2
5 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 6X6566X555 56.2
6 Gordon Robert Albert Dist QLD 66655X5565 V 55.1
7 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 4565X65555 52.1
F Open - FO
1 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 66XXXXXXXX V 60.8
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6XXXXXXXX6 60.8
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6XX66XXXXX 60.7
4 Hofman Paul Gisborne 6XXXX666XX V 60.6
5 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 66XXXX6XX6 V 60.6
6 Chiew Nik Clevedon 66X66XX6XX 60.5
7 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 6X6X6X6X6X 60.5
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X66X6XX66X V SV 60.5
9 Brown Colin Karori XX6XXX6666 60.5
10 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 66XX6XX666 V 60.4
11 May Iain Whangarei 666XX6666X 60.3
12 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD XX5XX66X6X V 59.6
13 Connolly Steve Pacific QLD 6XXXX65X66 59.5
14 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6X665XXX66 V PP 59.4
15 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 6X5XXX5XXX 58.7
16 Subnitzky Maurice Karori X6566665X6 58.2
17 Duckett Frank Masterton 556XX566XX 57.4
18 Gibbs Kate Brisbane QLD 6555X6XX6X L 57.4
19 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD 6556X6XX5X V 57.4
20 Meldrum Joey Malvern RC 66X65X6565 57.2
21 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 56665X5566 V 56.1
22 Kapene Shane Gisborne 5X566XX654 55.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific X66XXXXX6X 60.7
3 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. XX6X665XXX 59.6
4 Flanagan Karyn Karori 66X5666XXX L 59.4
5 Mayers Jason Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6666X65XXX 59.4
6 Flanagan Steve Karori 6XX665X66X 59.4
7 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 6X6X665XX6 L 59.4
8 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD 66X56XX566 V 58.3
9 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 656XX66665 58.2
10 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 55X5X6X66X 57.4
11 Watson Charles Whangarei XXX556X566 V U 57.4
12 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 66X5566X5X 57.3
13 Swaney Darren Malvern RC 56X66656X5 57.2
14 Brown Chris Malvern 66556X5666 57.1
15 Shearer Michael Petone XX5X55655X 55.4

Match 1 - 300 Yards - 300 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD VV55VVVVVV 50.8
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V5VVVVV5VV 50.8
3 Kitson Rob Army Club, Bisley VVV5VVVVV5 50.8
4 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V5VV55VV5V 50.6
5 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 55VVVVV55V 50.6
6 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 55VVV5VVV5 V 50.6
7 Edser George Central QLD VV5VVV5V55 V 50.6
8 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5V5V55VV5V V 50.5
9 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5VV555VV5V L 50.5
10 Latham Wendy Natives 55VVVV555V L 50.5
11 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD V555V555VV 50.4
12 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD V555V5V555 50.3
13 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners V54VVV5VVV 49.7
14 Thompson Don Natives 5V5V5VVVV4 V SP 49.6
15 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V555V4VV55 49.4
16 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V4555VV5 49.3
17 Caske John Natives QLD 5VV55455V5 V SV 49.3
18 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD V5V5V3555V V 48.4
19 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 554V4V5V55 U 48.3
20 Jones Colin Central QLD V4V4V45VVV V 47.6
21 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 5V54VVV544 V 47.4
22 Smith Steve Natives QLD 50444VV55V 42.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 5545V5VVV5 49.4
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD 554V5V55V5 V 49.3
3 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 545VVVV54V V L 48.5
4 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555VV4V545 48.3
5 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 544VV4VVVV V SV 47.6
6 Mueller Rudi Natives 5555V4V44V 47.3
7 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 555V54V443 V 45.2
8 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD 5535445455 L 45.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 55VVV55V5V 50.5
2 Turner Adam Pacific QLD 5V55VVVV55 50.5
3 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners VV5445VVVV 48.6
4 Norton Kerry Gold Coast City QLD 5V5V554445 47.2
F Standard - A
1 Pickles Brian Natives QLD X66XX66666 V SV 60.3
2 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 6X55XXXX66 V SV 58.5
3 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 6XX55XXX66 58.5
4 blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6XX655X66X V SV 58.4
5 Leung Jeff Natives 5X5XXX566X 57.5
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD 655XXX5666 V SV 57.3
7 Johnstone John University Of Qld QLD 566656X56X 57.2
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD XX65456X66 V 56.3
F Standard - B
1 Wood Kyle Natives QLD 6XXXXX666X 60.6
2 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 5X56XXX655 56.4
3 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD XX55556X5X L 55.4
4 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 65X5545X65 V 53.2
5 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 36555X5665 52.1
6 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD X655454556 51.1
7 Gordon Robert Albert Dist QLD 6554655445 V 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 6XXXXXXXXX V 60.9
2 Meldrum Joey Malvern RC X6X6XXXXXX 60.8
3 Chiew Nik Clevedon XX6XXXX6XX 60.8
4 May Iain Whangarei XX6XXXXXX6 60.8
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X6XX6XXXX V SV 60.7
6 Brown Colin Karori 6XXXX66XXX 60.7
7 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6XXXXXX6X6 V 60.7
8 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 66XX6X66XX V 60.5
9 Connolly Steve Pacific QLD 666XXXX66X 60.5
10 Gibbs Kate Brisbane QLD 6X6X6X6XX6 L 60.5
11 Hofman Paul Gisborne XXXX6X6X56 V 59.6
12 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X6X566X6XX V 59.5
13 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 6X66XX56XX 59.5
14 Kapene Shane Gisborne 6XXX56X66X 59.5
15 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 666665666X V 59.1
16 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6XXX5XXX5X 58.7
17 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6655XXX6X6 58.4
18 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD XX55X6XX56 V 57.5
19 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 66XX666555 V PP 57.2
20 Subnitzky Maurice Karori 6XXX5X6555 56.4
21 Duckett Frank Masterton 65X656X565 56.2
22 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 6656666555 56.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Mayers Jason Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X666X66X6X 60.4
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX66X5XXX6 59.6
3 Watson Charles Whangarei 6XXX6XX665 V U 59.5
4 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6XX6566X6 59.4
5 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD XX6X5XXX56 V 58.6
6 Flanagan Steve Karori 6X565XX6XX 58.5
7 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 656X65X6XX L 58.4
8 Flanagan Karyn Karori 6XX6X6466X L 58.4
9 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 666656XX5X 58.3
10 Brown Chris Malvern 6X6X6X5665 58.3
11 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 55X665X6X6 57.3
12 McKillop Andrew Pacific 55X65XX666 57.3
13 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 6655656666 57.0
14 Swaney Darren Malvern RC X466556666 56.1
15 Shearer Michael Petone 6X5X66X455 55.3