Muckadilla 2019 Results

Match 11 - Aggregate - Grand Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 349.39
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 349.31
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 348.39
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 345.35
5 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 344.29
6 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 341.25
7 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 336.30
8 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan QLD L U J 331.26
9 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 328.14
10 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 315.16
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 336.18
2 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 331.25
3 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 322.13
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 319.13
5 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 314.15
6 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 313.18
7 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 308.14
8 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V 300.14
9 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 280.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 326.17
2 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 314.13
3 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD V 301.14
F Standard - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 414.29
2 Crawford Riley Natives QLD U J 405.18
3 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD V 391.16
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 387.13
5 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 384.17
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 377.14
F Standard - B
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 402.16
2 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 384.13
3 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 383.14
4 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD L 382.14
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 379.15
6 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD V SV 378.9
7 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 375.9
8 Pyke Mitch Pratten 373.14
9 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 371.10
10 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 370.11
11 Tan Ching Albert District QLD V T 363.9
12 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 362.10
13 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 362.9
14 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD V 356.9
15 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD V 354.11
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 414.27
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 412.23
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 409.24
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 401.13
5 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 400.8
6 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 395.17
7 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 392.18
8 Hatherell David Wondai QLD 391.20
9 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V L 383.15
10 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD T 381.6
11 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee V 380.13
12 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 377.13
13 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD SV 374.16
14 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC V 373.16
15 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD V 359.11

Match 10 - Aggregate - 3rd Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 103.12
2 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 102.13
3 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 101.12
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 101.8
5 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 101.5
6 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 100.9
7 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 99.10
8 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan QLD L U J 94.4
9 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 91.2
10 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 84.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 97.3
2 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 97.2
3 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 96.6
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 90.3
5 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V 86.4
6 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 86.3
7 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 82.3
8 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 77.3
9 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 76.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 95.4
2 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 88.2
3 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD V 83.2
F Standard - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 119.7
2 Crawford Riley Natives QLD U J 119.5
3 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD V 116.5
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 116.2
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 110.1
6 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 108.3
F Standard - B
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 118.6
2 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD V SV 114.3
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 114.2
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 112.5
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 112.2
6 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 110.3
7 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 108.4
8 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD L 108.2
9 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD V 107.4
10 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 104.1
11 Tan Ching Albert District QLD V T 103.3
12 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 103.1
13 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 101.1
14 Pyke Mitch Pratten 100.3
15 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD V 92.1
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 123.8
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 120.6
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 118.2
4 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 118.2
5 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 115.4
6 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 114.4
7 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 114.2
8 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC V 113.6
9 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD SV 112.5
10 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V L 112.4
11 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD T 111.2
12 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD V 110.4
13 Hatherell David Wondai QLD 109.4
14 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 108.4
15 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee V 107.3

Match 9 - 2nd 900 yards - 2nd 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V555VVV55VV V L 55.6
2 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 4V55VVVV4VV 53.7
3 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V5VV5454VVV V 53.6
4 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD VVV555V44VV L 53.6
5 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VVV54V45555 V 53.4
6 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VVV53455VVV 52.6
7 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V4V54544VV5 V 51.4
8 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 4VV43V4V543 47.4
9 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 325V45545V3 46.2
10 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 54254V55442 L U J 45.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD 34V55V54555 V 51.2
2 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD V5555354454 50.1
3 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 544V55324V4 46.2
5 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD VV54433452V V 45.3
6 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 5244544254V 44.1
7 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 4245V35244V 43.2
8 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 42424V43554 42.1
9 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 544345V3332 41.1
10 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 53533245353 V 41.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 533244V5555 46.1
2 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 54532354525 43.0
3 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 34254442224 V 36.0
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 66X665665X6 V 64.2
2 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 6XX65654565 V 60.2
3 Crawford Riley Natives QLD X6666X55554 U J 60.2
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 4X656556665 60.1
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5464666X646 V SV SP 59.1
6 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD X6255554XX6 V 56.3
F Standard - B
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6566X6655X5 62.2
2 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 6545X55X664 V 58.2
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 65X56463656 U J 58.1
4 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 65665545556 V SV 58.0
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 65X44545565 V 55.1
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6X664454545 V 55.1
7 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 44655X36564 V 54.1
8 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 5X454555564 V 54.1
9 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD XX533555654 L 53.2
10 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5464335656X 53.1
11 Pyke Mitch Pratten 4565545X51X 52.2
12 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 66353454565 V SV 52.0
13 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 65435455X44 V T 51.1
14 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55X53356642 50.1
15 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 55445543234 V 44.0
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XX6X656X5X6 V 64.5
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD 5X66666XXX5 V SV 64.4
3 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD X666666X555 63.2
4 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 65666656566 63.0
5 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC X5X655XXX55 V 61.5
6 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 65665655665 61.0
7 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 66X66X55445 V L 59.2
8 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 46566555566 V 59.0
9 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 6X445XX4X56 V 58.4
10 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5655555X55X V L 58.2
11 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 65466565555 T 58.0
12 Hatherell David Wondai QLD 5554XX63655 56.2
13 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5X445X65654 SV 56.2
14 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 644545554X5 V 53.1
15 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 25456545356 V 50.0

Match 8 - 1st 900 yards - 1st 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 555V5V55VV V 50.4
2 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD VVV55VVVV4 V 49.7
3 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 54V5555VV5 L U J 49.3
4 Cole Karen North Arm QLD VVVVV54V45 V L 48.6
5 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 5545VVVVV4 48.5
6 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V555544555 V 48.1
7 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V5VV5V3455 47.4
8 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD V555354VV5 L 47.3
9 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 3554555454 45.0
10 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 54442V3424 37.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 5VVV555V55 50.4
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 45VV55555V V 49.3
3 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 35554555V5 47.1
4 Voght Des North Arm QLD 55443V5555 V 46.1
5 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 553V5V4453 44.2
6 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 4V53444534 V 41.1
7 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 54434424V4 39.1
8 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 3435V23424 35.1
9 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD VV22224254 33.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 554V5555VV 49.3
2 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 55V535V455 V 47.2
3 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5343555V5V 45.2
4 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 0000000000 T 0.0
4 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX566XXXX6 59.6
2 Crawford Riley Natives QLD 6666XX66X5 U J 59.3
3 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 5566XX6X46 V 56.3
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 4556665555 V 52.0
5 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 6655555555 V 52.0
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5655456555 V SV SP 51.0
F Standard - B
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 46XXX6X566 V 57.4
2 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 656665656X V 57.1
3 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 55XX66X55X 56.4
4 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 55656XX56X V SV 56.3
5 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 65X6665655 U J 56.1
6 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD 6665566555 L 55.0
7 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X5X4X56655 V 54.3
8 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD X5X6X45555 V 53.3
9 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 35556XX655 V T 52.2
10 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 455566645X V 52.1
11 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5X45555655 V SV 51.1
12 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6455654565 51.0
13 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5566555554 51.0
14 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 564534555X V 48.1
15 Pyke Mitch Pratten 55654335X6 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD XX66566XX6 V SV 59.4
2 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 56X66X56XX V 58.4
3 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 6566X556X6 57.2
4 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6655XXX655 SV 56.3
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6565565X66 V 56.1
6 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 65XXX5555X V 55.4
7 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 5X5656X556 55.2
8 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6656556655 V L 55.0
9 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 6X6556554X V 54.2
10 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 565555X5X6 V L 54.2
11 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 64655564XX T 53.2
12 Hatherell David Wondai QLD 556X555X55 53.2
13 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 34556X65X6 52.2
14 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC 454656655X V 52.1
15 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 5645456566 V 52.0
16 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 0000000000 V 0.0

Match 7 - Aggregate - 2nd Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 149.18
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 148.13
3 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 147.14
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 145.14
5 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 144.11
6 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 143.9
7 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 139.10
8 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 139.5
9 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan QLD L U J 138.10
10 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 134.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 140.8
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 140.6
3 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 138.11
4 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 138.9
5 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 137.5
6 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 132.4
7 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V 131.7
8 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 131.7
9 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 121.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 139.9
2 Richardson David North Arm 135.6
3 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD V 126.6
F Standard - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 176.13
2 Crawford Riley Natives QLD U J 173.7
3 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 164.8
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 162.5
5 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD V 160.4
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 154.4
F Standard - B
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 170.4
2 Pyke Mitch Pratten 163.6
3 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 162.3
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 161.9
5 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD L 160.7
6 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 158.2
7 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD V 157.7
8 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 157.6
9 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 157.5
10 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 155.6
11 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD V SV 155.0
12 Tan Ching Albert District QLD V T 154.4
13 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 150.4
14 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 148.2
15 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD V 147.3
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 174.14
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 174.7
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 173.11
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 173.10
5 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 170.3
6 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee V 167.6
7 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 166.9
8 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 165.6
9 Hatherell David Wondai QLD 164.5
10 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD T 161.2
11 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD SV 160.8
12 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 159.5
13 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V L 158.5
14 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC V 153.4
15 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD V 145.4

Match 6 - 800 yards - 800 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V55V55VVVV V 50.6
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VVV55VV5V V 50.6
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V55VVVV5V5 50.6
4 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5V55VV554V L 49.4
5 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 55V55VV455 V L 49.3
6 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD VV5544VVVV 48.6
7 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V5V5454V5V V 48.4
8 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan QLD V55VV5V355 L U J 48.4
9 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 455V545V55 48.2
10 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 4535554555 46.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD VVVV5VV5V5 50.7
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD V55V5VV553 V 48.4
3 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V5V5V45554 V 48.3
4 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD V5444V55VV 47.4
5 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 5455V4VV45 47.3
6 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 5V45535V54 46.2
7 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 555445544V V 46.1
8 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 5434V44554 43.1
9 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 55V4V44342 41.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V4V5V5V4V5 48.5
2 Richardson David North Arm 5555544V5V 48.2
3 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 55444V44V3 V 43.2
4 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
4 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 0000000000 T 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 6666XX6666 V 60.2
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XXXXX5XX6 59.7
3 Crawford Riley Natives QLD 6X6656X6X6 U J 59.3
4 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 565X64XX66 V 56.3
5 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD X5555X5X66 V 55.3
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66444X5656 V SV SP 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 5X66XX55XX V 57.5
2 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD 656X5566X6 L 57.2
3 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 66666555X5 56.1
4 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 66X65X6554 55.2
5 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 565X665565 V 55.1
6 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5565X66655 55.1
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 45X5X656X5 V 54.3
8 Pyke Mitch Pratten 656X5456X5 54.2
9 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X55456565X V SV 53.2
10 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 45566545X6 U J 52.1
11 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 4556X55565 V T 52.1
12 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 6656555545 V SV 52.0
13 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6555554466 V 51.0
14 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 5456X55455 V 50.1
15 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD X056444455 V 43.1
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD X66XXX6666 V SV 60.4
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 66XX66X666 V 60.3
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 5XX6X6XXXX 59.7
4 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD XXX55666X6 V 58.4
5 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X65X66566X V L 58.3
6 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 6X65656666 58.1
7 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 6666656X56 58.1
8 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 66X56X6X46 V 57.3
9 Hatherell David Wondai QLD 6X665666X4 57.2
10 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5X6XX5565X SV 56.4
11 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 6565566556 T 55.0
12 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X555X5X565 V L 54.3
13 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC 655655X655 V 54.1
14 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 546X555566 V 53.1
15 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 6X56565545 V 53.1
16 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 0000000000 V 0.0

Match 5 - 700 yards - 700 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VV55VVV5V 50.6
2 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD VV455V5V55 V 49.4
3 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V5555VVV54 V 49.4
4 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V5545V5V V 49.3
5 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 55V455444V L 46.2
6 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 44V55V5535 46.2
7 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V5VV554433 V L 44.3
8 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 5444544V35 43.1
9 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 5V44445444 L U J 43.1
10 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 4554453444 42.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 4V5545445V 46.2
2 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 53V55444VV 45.3
3 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 454544V54V V 45.2
4 Voght Des North Arm QLD 5445454544 V 44.0
5 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 5543444V45 43.1
6 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 4544445544 43.0
7 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 33V45553V4 V 42.2
8 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD VV44441544 40.2
9 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 4V4V444224 38.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V554VV444 46.3
2 Richardson David North Arm 5V445V4353 43.2
3 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 4V344V4335 V 40.2
4 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 4412000000 T 11.0
5 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X66XX66X5 59.4
2 Crawford Riley Natives QLD 554656X6X6 U J 55.2
3 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 456X545566 V 52.1
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 5666545555 V 52.0
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X653565554 V SV SP 50.1
6 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 6434455554 V 45.0
F Standard - B
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 64666XX656 57.2
2 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XX655565XX V 56.4
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5556XX4556 V 53.2
4 Pyke Mitch Pratten 6654555XX5 53.2
5 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6566654555 V 53.0
6 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 6555556554 V 51.0
7 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 6354555XX5 V T 50.2
8 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6XX4554554 U J 50.2
9 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6X55444X54 V SV 49.2
10 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD 5555644X54 L 49.1
11 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 6554643456 V SV 48.0
12 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5X54446544 47.1
13 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 4456454645 V 47.0
14 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 652X445554 46.1
15 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 5445655444 V 46.0
F Open - FO
1 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6X656666X5 V L 58.2
2 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6X6XX55665 57.3
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 565X666656 V 57.1
4 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 655566656X V 56.1
5 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 45665X6556 V 54.1
6 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 54655666X5 54.1
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD 65565554XX V SV 53.2
8 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 55X6455X55 T 52.2
9 Hatherell David Wondai QLD 65556554X5 52.1
10 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X4545X6546 SV 51.2
11 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 456546X464 50.1
12 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 5466654445 V 49.0
13 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5555554454 V L 47.0
14 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 656X144545 V 46.1
15 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC 5454X45345 V 45.1
16 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 3444445454 V 41.0

Match 4 - 600 yds - 600 yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD V55VV55555 50.3
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V55V4VVVV 49.6
3 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 55VV545VV5 V 49.4
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD VV54VV4V5V V 48.6
5 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5VV4VV5554 V 48.4
6 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5V45VV5455 L 48.3
7 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 5455554VV5 48.2
8 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 453VV5VVV5 L U J 47.5
9 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5V4V5V4V35 V L 46.4
10 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 544V5V4455 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD V54VVV5545 48.4
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD 55V54V4555 V 48.2
3 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD V5V454VV44 46.4
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V5444V455 V 46.2
5 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 55544V4V54 46.2
6 Kao Shane Pratten QLD V554454V54 46.2
7 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 5V454454V4 45.2
8 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 544V4533V3 V 41.2
9 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 5434444444 40.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5554444V54 45.1
2 Richardson David North Arm 444V5544V4 44.2
3 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD V445V45434 V 43.2
4 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 33244V2325 T 33.1
5 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Crawford Riley Natives QLD 65X66666X6 U J 59.2
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 665656X6X6 58.2
3 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 65X56X5XX5 V 56.4
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 55X6X55665 V 55.2
5 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 6XX5565565 V 55.2
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X4565X5546 V SV SP 52.2
F Standard - B
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6556665X66 57.1
2 Pyke Mitch Pratten 5565X6X665 56.2
3 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 46X66655X5 55.2
4 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 66555X5X65 V SV 55.2
5 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 6666665554 V SV 55.0
6 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD XXX655X464 L 54.4
7 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 556456X6X5 V 54.2
8 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 56654XX655 V 54.2
9 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD X456566556 V 54.1
10 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6565565565 V 54.0
11 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 4XX5X64655 U J 53.3
12 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 664644556X V T 52.1
13 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X6X4455645 V 51.2
14 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 5X5644X545 V 50.2
15 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X4X5455464 49.2
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66X6X66XXX V SV 60.5
2 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 656X6XXXX6 V 59.5
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X55X666XX6 58.4
4 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 664X6XX6X6 V 58.4
5 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 6566X56666 58.1
6 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 56XXXX56X5 V L 57.5
7 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 656XX65XX5 57.4
8 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X556XX5666 V 57.3
9 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD XX66655665 V L 57.2
10 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 66X6666545 V 56.1
11 Hatherell David Wondai QLD X55656646X 55.2
12 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC 66X5554X56 V 54.2
13 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 6655565655 T 54.0
14 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 665X5X5554 SV 53.2
15 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 5X5545XX45 V 51.3
16 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 6554656455 V 51.0

Match 3 - Aggregate - 1st Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 100.13
2 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 100.12
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 100.11
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 99.13
5 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan QLD L U J 99.12
6 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 99.6
7 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 98.7
8 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 98.7
9 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 97.9
10 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 94.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 99.9
2 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 98.4
3 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 97.10
4 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 94.4
5 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 92.5
6 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 92.4
7 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 90.7
8 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V 83.3
9 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 83.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 96.7
2 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD V 92.6
3 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 87.2
4 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD V 77.0
5 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD T 41.0
F Standard - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 119.9
2 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD V 115.7
3 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 113.9
4 Crawford Riley Natives QLD U J 113.6
5 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 112.6
6 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 109.6
F Standard - B
1 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 114.6
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 114.6
3 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD L 114.5
4 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 112.5
5 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 111.3
6 Pyke Mitch Pratten 110.5
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 110.3
8 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 109.8
9 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD V SV 109.6
10 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 108.4
11 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD V 107.1
12 Tan Ching Albert District QLD V T 106.2
13 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 106.1
14 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 104.5
15 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD V 100.4
F Open - FO
1 Hatherell David Wondai QLD 118.11
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 118.10
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 118.8
4 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 117.8
5 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 115.7
6 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 114.1
7 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V L 113.6
8 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 112.5
9 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 112.3
10 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 110.4
11 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD T 109.2
12 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 108.2
13 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC V 107.6
14 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee V 106.4
15 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD V 104.3
16 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD SV 102.3

Match 2 - 2nd 500 yds - 2nd 500 yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V55VVVVVVV V 50.8
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VVVV5VVVV 50.8
3 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VVVVV55VVV V 50.8
4 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5VVV55V5VV V 50.6
5 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 55VV5VVV5V L U J 50.6
6 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD V555VV555V 50.4
7 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 555VVV54VV V L 49.5
8 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 5VV545V555 49.3
9 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5555VV5V54 L 49.3
10 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 5VV45V545V 48.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 5VVVV5V5VV 50.7
2 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 55V55V4V55 49.3
3 Voght Des North Arm QLD 5VV5V55455 V 49.3
4 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 44V555V555 48.2
5 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 455V5V5554 48.2
6 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 44VVV5V54V 47.5
7 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V4454V35V4 V 44.3
8 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 4454V44554 V 44.1
9 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 4444342454 38.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 55554V4VVV 48.4
2 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VV45454455 46.2
3 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 5545V55444 V 46.1
4 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 4444434445 V 40.0
5 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 2331543322 T 28.0
F Standard - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XX6666XX6 60.4
2 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 6X6X66666X V 60.3
3 Crawford Riley Natives QLD 655X666XXX U J 58.4
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 6X666XX55X V 58.4
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5456X5XXX V SV SP 55.5
6 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 6555X6556X V 55.2
F Standard - B
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 66XX6XX656 59.4
2 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD 65XX566X66 L 58.3
3 Tan Ching Albert District QLD X6566X6566 V T 58.2
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD X65XX55XXX V 57.6
5 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X556565XX V 56.3
6 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW X55566XX65 56.3
7 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 5X666XX654 V 56.3
8 Pyke Mitch Pratten X5X56655X5 55.3
9 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 655XX65X55 V 55.3
10 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD X66X555X55 V 55.3
11 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 65X6565655 V SV 55.1
12 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 6656555566 V 55.0
13 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 554566656X 54.1
14 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 55446665X6 U J 53.1
15 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 545656XX54 V SV 52.2
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XX5XX66XXX V 59.7
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6XX665XX66 V SV 59.4
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 666665X6X6 59.2
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X666656666 V L 59.1
5 Hatherell David Wondai QLD X56X5XXX6X 58.6
6 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 656X66XXX5 V 58.4
7 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 5X66666656 58.1
8 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD XX56X65656 57.3
9 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD X665X66556 T 57.2
10 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 66665X6X55 V 57.2
11 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 6X5X4656X6 V 56.3
12 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 56X55566X5 V L 55.2
13 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 645655566X SV 54.1
14 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC X5445X65XX V 53.4
15 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD XX65646464 V 53.2
16 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 6666505X65 V 51.1

Match 1 - 1st 500 yds - 1st 500 yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5VVVVVV555 V 50.6
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V555V5VV5V V 50.5
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VV5555V55 50.3
4 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 545VVVVVV5 L U J 49.6
5 Crawford Bob Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 5V4555VVVV 49.5
6 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V5VVVV5455 V 49.5
7 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 54555V5VVV 49.4
8 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5455VV55VV L 49.4
9 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 555555V5V4 49.2
10 Cole Karen North Arm QLD VVV4544445 V L 45.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD 555VVVV5VV V 50.6
2 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD V554555555 49.1
3 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V554V5VV4 V 48.4
4 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD V5V45445V5 47.3
5 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 5554544VV4 46.2
6 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 5444554545 45.0
7 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 5VV5444444 44.2
8 Kao Shane Pratten QLD V444544V44 43.2
9 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 5255442354 V 39.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 554V5V55V4 48.3
2 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 5VV44V44VV V 46.5
3 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5444444453 41.0
4 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 1235445454 V 37.0
5 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 0113100313 T 13.0
F Standard - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X6X665XXX 59.5
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65656XXXX6 V SV SP 58.4
3 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD X56656XX5X V 57.4
4 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD X56XX5555X V 55.4
5 Crawford Riley Natives QLD 656665X5X4 U J 55.2
6 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 4554X5664X V 51.2
F Standard - B
1 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 656X66X6X5 V 58.3
2 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 566X5X5XX6 V SV 57.4
3 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD 666X4556X6 L 56.2
4 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 56X5X56566 56.2
5 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 54666XX665 V SV 56.2
6 Pyke Mitch Pratten X654566X65 55.2
7 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X6565X6555 55.2
8 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6456565666 V 55.0
9 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 65X5564X5X 54.3
10 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6564666455 U J 53.0
11 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5455XX5556 V 52.2
12 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 5555655X55 V 52.1
13 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD X5545X5454 V 49.2
14 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 6554444556 V T 48.0
15 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 25545445X4 V 44.1
F Open - FO
1 Hatherell David Wondai QLD X66X66XXX6 60.5
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66X665XX6X V SV 59.4
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 66X6X6X665 V 59.3
4 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X6X655XXXX 58.6
5 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6665X5XX6X V L 58.4
6 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 565XXX666X 58.4
7 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 465XX56666 V 56.2
8 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 645655XX6X V 55.3
9 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6655655566 V L 55.0
10 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 66545565XX 54.2
11 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC 456X56565X V 54.2
12 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 5455556656 V 52.0
13 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 4564666555 T 52.0
14 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 6555X44556 V 51.1
15 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 3465665655 V 51.0
16 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 506554XX56 SV 48.2