Lithgow Cup 2024 Results

Match 5 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 243.18
2 Piotto Andrew Darling Range 234.9
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 290.26
Sporting / Tactical
1 Piotto Benjamin Darling Range 250.38
2 Turner Ross Yarloop Rifle Club WA T 250.29
3 VanDenElzen Jake Yarloop Rifle Club WA 249.26
4 Clover Damien Perth Fremantle WA 247.34
5 Bice Stuart Perth Fremantle 247.29
6 Comley Chad Perth Fremantle 247.26
7 Rizzi Riccardo Darling Range 246.23
8 Bower Morgan Perth Fremantle WA 245.22
9 Naude Johan Perth Fremantle 245.22
10 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle WA 244.26
11 Potgieter Riaan City of Subiaco WA 244.16
12 Gow James Yarloop WA V 243.25
13 Raab Richard Perth/Fremantle 242.31
14 Heydenrych Stephen Perth/Fremantle Rifle Club 242.21
15 Hughes Chris AFPFC WA 238.20
16 Garrett Brian Perth/Fremantle WA 237.23
17 Arain Aaqib Perth Fremantle WA 173.4

Match 4 - 700 mts 2nd - 700 mts 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA VV5VVV55V5VVVVV 75.11
2 Piotto Andrew Darling Range VVVV555455V5545 73.5
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 66XX566XXX66XX5 88.7
Sporting / Tactical
1 Turner Ross Yarloop Rifle Club WA VVVV55VVVV55VVV T 75.11
2 Bice Stuart Perth Fremantle V5V5VVVVVV5VV5V 75.11
3 Piotto Benjamin Darling Range 55VV5V5VVVV55VV 75.9
4 Clover Damien Perth Fremantle WA VV55VV555V5V5VV 75.8
5 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle WA VVV55V5V555V5VV 75.8
6 Gow James Yarloop WA 55V55VVVV5VV555 V 75.7
7 VanDenElzen Jake Yarloop Rifle Club WA VV55VVVVV55V455 74.8
8 Rizzi Riccardo Darling Range VV55555545VVVVV 74.7
9 Garrett Brian Perth/Fremantle WA 5V5VV5V55V45V5V 74.7
10 Hughes Chris AFPFC WA 4555V4VV5VV555V 73.6
11 Bower Morgan Perth Fremantle WA 5V55VVV455V455V 73.6
12 Comley Chad Perth Fremantle V5V455V45VVV555 73.6
13 Heydenrych Stephen Perth/Fremantle Rifle Club 5V4VVVV44VV5VVV 72.10
14 Naude Johan Perth Fremantle 553V545VVV5V5VV 72.7
15 Potgieter Riaan City of Subiaco WA 554V4VV45V55V5V 72.6
16 Raab Richard Perth/Fremantle VVV4V55VVV55434 70.7
17 Arain Aaqib Perth Fremantle WA 554023223535122 44.0

Match 3 - 700 mts - 700 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5555454545V45V5 71.2
2 Piotto Andrew Darling Range 4544454VV535455 67.2
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6X6XX6X5X6X656X 88.7
Sporting / Tactical
1 Piotto Benjamin Darling Range VV5VVV5VVVVV5VV 75.12
2 Turner Ross Yarloop Rifle Club WA VVVV555V5V555VV T 75.8
3 Rizzi Riccardo Darling Range VVV5V5V55VVV555 75.8
4 VanDenElzen Jake Yarloop Rifle Club WA VV5V55V5VVV5555 75.7
5 Potgieter Riaan City of Subiaco WA 5V5V55V5V5555V5 75.5
6 Comley Chad Perth Fremantle 5V4VVVVVVVVVV55 74.11
7 Naude Johan Perth Fremantle 5VVV5VVV54555VV 74.8
8 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle WA VVV5VVV55455V55 74.7
9 Bice Stuart Perth Fremantle 5V555555VV4V5VV 74.6
10 Clover Damien Perth Fremantle WA VV45VV5V5445VVV 72.8
11 Raab Richard Perth/Fremantle VV45V455VVVV554 72.7
12 Bower Morgan Perth Fremantle WA 5V5V5545544VV55 72.4
13 Hughes Chris AFPFC WA V5VV453445VV5V5 70.6
14 Heydenrych Stephen Perth/Fremantle Rifle Club 44545VV5554V545 70.3
15 Garrett Brian Perth/Fremantle WA 555VVVVVVV55530 68.7
16 Gow James Yarloop WA 555V50VV4455VV5 V 68.5
17 Arain Aaqib Perth Fremantle WA 3424525VV424534 57.2

Match 2 - 700 mts 2nd - 700 mts 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V54VV55455 48.3
2 Piotto Andrew Darling Range 354VV54455 45.2
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 65XXXXX545 55.5
Sporting / Tactical
1 Clover Damien Perth Fremantle WA V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Raab Richard Perth/Fremantle VVVVVVVV5V 50.9
3 Piotto Benjamin Darling Range 5VVVVVVV5V 50.8
4 Bower Morgan Perth Fremantle WA V55VVVVVV5 50.7
5 Gow James Yarloop WA VVV5V55V5V V 50.6
6 Turner Ross Yarloop Rifle Club WA VVVV55VV55 T 50.6
7 Heydenrych Stephen Perth/Fremantle Rifle Club 5VVVVVV555 50.6
8 Garrett Brian Perth/Fremantle WA V5V5555VVV 50.5
9 VanDenElzen Jake Yarloop Rifle Club WA V5VV55V5V5 50.5
10 Rizzi Riccardo Darling Range VVV555555V 50.4
11 Comley Chad Perth Fremantle 555V5VVV55 50.4
12 Bice Stuart Perth Fremantle VVV55VVV54 49.6
13 Naude Johan Perth Fremantle 5545V555VV 49.3
14 Potgieter Riaan City of Subiaco WA 5V5554V55V 49.3
15 Hughes Chris AFPFC WA 445VV4VVVV 47.6
16 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle WA VV055555VV 45.4
17 Arain Aaqib Perth Fremantle WA 22424523V4 33.1

Match 1 - 700 mts - 700 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5V5545V555 49.2
2 Piotto Andrew Darling Range 5545555555 49.0
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6XXXX6XX5X 59.7
Sporting / Tactical
1 Piotto Benjamin Darling Range VVV5VVVVVV 50.9
2 Clover Damien Perth Fremantle WA VVVVVVVV5V 50.9
3 Raab Richard Perth/Fremantle VV5VVVVVV5 50.8
4 Gow James Yarloop WA V55VVVVV5V V 50.7
5 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle WA 5VVVVV5V5V 50.7
6 VanDenElzen Jake Yarloop Rifle Club WA 555VVV5VVV 50.6
7 Comley Chad Perth Fremantle V55V5VV5V5 50.5
8 Bower Morgan Perth Fremantle WA 5VVVV555V5 50.5
9 Turner Ross Yarloop Rifle Club WA 5555VV55VV T 50.4
10 Naude Johan Perth Fremantle 5V55V555VV 50.4
11 Heydenrych Stephen Perth/Fremantle Rifle Club 55V55V5555 50.2
12 Bice Stuart Perth Fremantle 55VVV5V4VV 49.6
13 Potgieter Riaan City of Subiaco WA 44555V55V5 48.2
14 Hughes Chris AFPFC WA 455VV55554 48.2
15 Rizzi Riccardo Darling Range 55VV54V35V 47.4
16 Garrett Brian Perth/Fremantle WA 53345VVV5V 45.4
17 Arain Aaqib Perth Fremantle WA 32445V5425 39.1