Ipswich & District RC 160th Anniversary OPM (QLD) Results

Match 2 - Day 2 Aggregate - Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 150.21
2 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 150.16
3 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 149.13
4 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 148.21
5 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 148.17
6 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 148.14
7 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 147.13
8 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 147.12
9 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 146.14
10 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.13
11 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 145.16
12 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 145.15
13 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 144.10
14 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD V 142.12
Target Rifle - B
1 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 148.15
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 147.9
3 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 145.12
4 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 144.10
5 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 142.7
6 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 141.10
7 Garbutt Liz Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD L 141.7
8 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD 139.8
9 Brudenell Elyse Ipswich & Dist QLD L 135.8
10 Garbutt Mark Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 134.3
11 King Grant Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 133.4
11 Morrison Gary Ipswich & Dist QLD 133.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 141.7
2 Robinson Lester Ipswich & District QLD V 138.8
3 Cabot Stephen Ipswich & District QLD 125.2
F Standard - A
1 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD U 177.11
2 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 175.9
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 174.17
4 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 173.13
5 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 171.13
6 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 171.9
7 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 164.10
F Standard - B
1 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 180.14
2 Theuerkauf Lincoln Ipswich & District QLD 177.11
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 173.8
4 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 171.10
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 168.10
6 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 166.6
7 Hansen Letisha Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD L T 165.6
8 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD 165.4
9 Daniels Shanice Beaudesert QLD L U 161.5
9 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 161.5
11 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 160.3
12 Gray Mikayla Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD L U J 146.0
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 180.14
2 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 178.14
2 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 178.14
4 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 177.9
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 176.13
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 175.16
7 Mitchell Scott Natives NSW 175.7
8 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee V 170.7
9 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 170.4
10 Gray Chris Ipswich & District Rifle Club 169.10
11 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD T 169.8
12 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V L 164.10
13 Mickleson Regan Beaudesert QLD T 158.7
14 Long William Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD U J T 153.3
15 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 150.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 179.12
2 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 175.15
3 Davies Noel Ipswich & District QLD 175.10
4 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 172.13
5 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 172.11
6 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 168.7
7 Broom Nikki Brisbane QLD L 167.8
8 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 167.3
9 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 165.4
10 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L 162.5
11 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 158.4
12 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 109.4