Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club Easter OPM 2016 (NSW) Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 297.29
2 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 292.31
3 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD 292.30
4 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 291.18
5 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 288.26
6 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 286.26
7 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW V 286.14
8 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 277.19
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 289.23
2 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V 287.14
3 Hart Pancho Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 284.17
4 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 280.19
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 266.11
Target Rifle - C
1 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 275.14
2 Chamberlain David casino-kyogle NSW 269.7
3 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD V 261.16
F Standard - A
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 354.30
2 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 353.26
3 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 351.31
4 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW V SV 344.19
5 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 337.16
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 328.14
7 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 327.16
F Standard - B
1 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 340.18
2 Adamson Robert Inverell R.S.M. NSW V SV 339.16
3 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 338.14
4 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 333.16
5 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 330.14
6 Green Doug Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V 313.9
F Open - FO
1 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 350.23
2 Hobson Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V SV 344.18

Match 8 - Aggregate - Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 149.13
2 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 148.9
3 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V 147.13
4 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD 146.15
5 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.15
6 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 142.16
7 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 141.12
8 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW V 141.6
9 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.11
Target Rifle - B
1 McNaught Ro Natives NSW L U 145.9
2 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V 145.6
3 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 143.9
4 Hart Pancho Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 140.7
5 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 137.8
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 133.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Chamberlain David casino-kyogle NSW 140.5
2 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 134.6
3 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD V 126.6
F Standard - A
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 178.19
2 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 177.13
3 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 176.17
4 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW V SV 168.7
5 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 167.9
6 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 164.10
7 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 163.8
F Standard - B
1 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 169.7
2 Adamson Robert Inverell R.S.M. NSW V SV 168.7
3 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 168.6
4 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 165.6
5 Green Doug Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V 163.7
6 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 163.4
F Open - FO
1 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 177.12
2 Hobson Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V SV 170.8

Match 7 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VV455VV5V5 49.5
2 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD 55V54V5V55 49.3
3 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55455VV555 V 49.2
4 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD VV5VV4V54V V 48.6
5 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW V5V5544V5V 48.4
6 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4V5454V V 47.5
7 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55454VV544 46.2
8 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW 554V53445V V 45.2
9 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55450455V5 U 43.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Hart Pancho Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 54V455V554 V SV 47.2
2 McNaught Ro Natives NSW 555445455V L U 47.1
3 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 4544V55555 V 47.1
4 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5444555554 V 46.0
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5455445445 V 45.0
6 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 34V4445544 V 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Chamberlain David casino-kyogle NSW 4445V4V55V 46.3
2 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD 544V445544 V 44.1
3 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD V45V444434 42.2
F Standard - A
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXXX566X 59.6
2 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5665XXX6X6 V 58.4
3 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6566X6566X V 58.2
4 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW 6556556X55 V SV 54.1
5 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565X44X55X 52.3
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6645555X55 V SV SP 52.1
7 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454455X655 V 49.1
F Standard - B
1 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW X656665565 V SV T 56.1
2 Adamson Robert Inverell R.S.M. NSW 565X54665X V SV 54.2
3 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 4566655644 V SV 51.0
4 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 455564455X L 49.1
5 Green Doug Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 56X4634546 V 49.1
6 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW 4556X45554 V SV 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD X66XX56666 V L 59.3
2 Hobson Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW X556555665 V SV 54.1

Match 6 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VVVVVVVVV5 50.9
2 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 555VVVV5V5 V 50.5
3 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 55V5V55V5V 50.4
4 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V555VV5V55 V 50.4
5 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV55V4 49.6
6 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45V555VV U 49.4
7 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW 5555VV5554 V 49.2
8 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD V54V5VVV54 48.5
9 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V455444 V 45.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V5VV55V V 49.4
2 McNaught Ro Natives NSW 554V5VVV55 L U 49.4
3 Hart Pancho Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 555V5V54V5 V SV 49.3
4 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW VVV5555554 V 49.3
5 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 45VV5V4V55 V 48.4
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V44V4VV544 V 45.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 4V55V45554 47.2
2 Chamberlain David casino-kyogle NSW 55544V5445 46.1
3 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD 45V044434V V 38.2
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 66X6XXXX66 V 60.5
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665XXXXXXX 59.7
3 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X6XX5XX V 59.6
4 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX66X5X55 V 57.5
5 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X665565 57.2
6 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW X656XX5X55 V SV 56.4
7 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X5X5665 V SV SP 56.2
F Standard - B
1 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 666X6X6666 L 60.2
2 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6X5XX655X6 V SV 57.4
3 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 5X6X655X66 V SV T 57.3
4 Green Doug Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 555X6656X6 V 56.2
5 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X65555566 V SV 55.1
6 Adamson Robert Inverell R.S.M. NSW 5555666665 V SV 55.0
F Open - FO
1 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 66XX66XXXX V L 60.6
2 Hobson Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 6X665666XX V SV 59.3

Match 5 - 300 yards - 300 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V55VVV55VV V 50.6
2 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW V555555555 50.1
3 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD V554VVVVVV 49.7
4 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV54VVVV U 49.7
5 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD 5VV545V555 V 49.3
6 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4VVVVVV4 48.7
7 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV44V5V5V5 V 48.5
8 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW 5545VV5445 V 47.2
9 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 54554055VV 43.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V555VV4VV V 49.5
2 McNaught Ro Natives NSW V5V55554VV L U 49.4
3 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 5555V5554V V 49.2
4 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454V4VV545 V 46.3
5 Hart Pancho Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V54V544444 V SV 44.2
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 4455VV3552 V 43.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Chamberlain David casino-kyogle NSW 5544555V55 48.1
2 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 5VV3545544 45.2
3 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD V35V54V543 V 44.3
F Standard - A
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX6XXX66 60.6
2 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX5X6XX6 V 59.7
3 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD X6XXXX6X65 V 59.6
4 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X65XX6X V 58.4
5 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6X55X6 58.4
6 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW 66X656656X V SV 58.2
7 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655XXX45X V SV SP 55.5
F Standard - B
1 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 6X6666XXX6 L 60.4
2 Adamson Robert Inverell R.S.M. NSW X6X66X5XX6 V SV 59.5
3 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW 66656X66X6 V SV 59.2
4 Green Doug Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW XX55X666X6 V 58.4
5 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6X665656X5 V SV 57.2
6 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 56665X5X55 V SV T 55.2
F Open - FO
1 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 6566X65XX6 V L 58.3
2 Hobson Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 66XX55XX65 V SV 57.4

Match 4 - Aggregate - Day 1 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 150.15
2 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 148.16
3 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD 146.15
4 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 145.14
5 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.11
6 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW V 145.8
7 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 143.9
8 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 137.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 146.14
2 Hart Pancho Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 144.10
3 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 143.11
4 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V 142.8
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 133.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 141.8
2 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD V 135.10
3 Chamberlain David casino-kyogle NSW 129.2
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 176.13
2 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW V SV 176.12
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 176.11
4 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 175.14
5 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.7
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 165.6
7 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 163.6
F Standard - B
1 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 171.11
2 Adamson Robert Inverell R.S.M. NSW V SV 171.9
3 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 170.12
4 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 170.8
5 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 165.8
6 Green Doug Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V 150.2
F Open - FO
1 Hobson Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V SV 174.10
2 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 173.11

Match 3 - 300 yards - 300 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD 55V5VVV5VV 50.6
2 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5V55VV5VV5 50.5
3 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55VV4V5VVV V 49.6
4 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V55VV5V4 U 48.5
5 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V4VV4V555 47.4
6 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW 555455V445 V 47.1
7 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455444V3V V 44.2
8 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 43V4454545 43.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 555V45V55V V 49.3
2 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 45555555VV V 49.2
3 Hart Pancho Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 44V55V55VV V SV 48.4
4 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544555VV5V V 48.3
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5V44V44555 V 46.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD V545455555 48.1
2 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD 5V5V5545V3 V 47.3
3 Chamberlain David casino-kyogle NSW 5545455443 44.0
F Standard - A
1 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW 6X6X6X6X6X V SV 60.5
2 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD XX66X6X666 V 60.4
3 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX56XXXX6 V 59.6
4 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X66X56X5 58.4
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XXX565 58.3
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65665656XX V SV SP 57.2
7 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655565X555 V 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 6X55XXX6XX L 58.6
2 Adamson Robert Inverell R.S.M. NSW XX6X566566 V SV 58.3
3 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW XX5665X5XX V SV 57.5
4 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 565XXX56X6 V SV 57.4
5 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 6XX56655X6 V SV T 57.3
6 Green Doug Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 55445555X5 V 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 6666X56XXX V L 59.4
2 Hobson Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 66X6656566 V SV 58.1

Match 2 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5VV55V5V5V 50.5
2 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD V55VV5VV55 50.5
3 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 55VV55V555 50.3
4 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V555545VV V 49.3
5 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW V455555555 V 49.1
6 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV445V U 48.4
7 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5545V455 V 48.3
8 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455545V555 48.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55VV5VVV5V V 50.6
2 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54VV4V55 V 48.4
3 Hart Pancho Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVV554545 V SV 48.3
4 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V545455445 V 46.1
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD VV54355544 V 45.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD 5V5V4VV5V5 V 49.5
2 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD V44V4V5V55 47.4
3 Chamberlain David casino-kyogle NSW 44444V5544 43.1
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 5XX6XXXX6X V 59.7
2 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW XX66X6X6X5 V SV 59.5
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6666XX5X6 59.4
4 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66XXXX556 V 58.5
5 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X666656X5 58.2
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 546X6X656X V SV SP 56.3
7 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65X5556X6 V 56.3
F Standard - B
1 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW XX66X5656X L 58.4
2 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX665X46X V SV 57.5
3 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 555666XXX6 V SV T 57.3
4 Adamson Robert Inverell R.S.M. NSW 666XX55565 V SV 56.2
5 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X545555665 V SV 52.1
6 Green Doug Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 5454456555 V 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Hobson Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 5XX6XXX66X V SV 59.6
2 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD X56X65X656 V L 57.3

Match 1 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVV5VVV55V V 50.7
2 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5V5VVV 50.6
3 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V5V555VV5V 50.5
4 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 5V55VVV5V5 50.5
5 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW V45VVV5VV5 V 49.6
6 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V5555VV U 49.5
7 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD V444VVV545 46.4
8 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5534V4VV54 V 45.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Hart Pancho Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V5V544V5 V SV 48.3
2 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VV54VV54V4 V 47.5
3 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 45V5VVVV44 V 47.5
4 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV45V445 V 47.4
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V455545243 V 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD V4545V544V 46.3
2 Chamberlain David casino-kyogle NSW 543444544V 42.1
3 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD 4554443V0V V 39.2
F Standard - A
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66X6656X 59.4
2 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566X6X65X6 V 58.3
3 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 5666X65X56 V 57.2
4 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW X666X66555 V SV 57.2
5 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X565555X6 V 54.2
6 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555665556 54.1
7 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 64X5655555 V SV SP 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Adamson Robert Inverell R.S.M. NSW X5X566XX56 V SV 57.4
2 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X5565X56X6 V SV 56.3
3 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 566X5X5566 V SV T 56.2
4 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW 5565666XX5 V SV 56.2
5 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW X655566466 L 55.1
6 Green Doug Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 6655X55555 V 53.1
F Open - FO
1 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 555XX6XX66 V L 57.4
2 Hobson Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 566656XXX5 V SV 57.3