Goondiwindi Internet Shoot 2020 Results

Match 1 - 600 - 600

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V5V5555VV5VVV5VV5V5V 100.11
2 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5VV5555VVVV55VV5 U 100.10
3 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VV5V5V55VV5VV555V555 100.9
4 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD 55VVV5VVV555V5555555 V SV 100.7
5 du Toit Johan Clevedon 5V55VVVV45V5V5VV55V5 99.10
6 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VV5VV4V55VV4V55555VV V SV 98.10
7 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners 55VV455V5VVV5VV55554 98.8
8 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 55VV55V4554V5V5V5555 V 98.6
9 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD VVV5VVV5555VVVV444VV 97.12
10 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55V5VV55V455VV4V4 97.10
11 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5V44VV5555V555VVV5V4 97.8
12 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV54VV5V5555V45V545 V 97.7
13 Wall Simon Karramomus VIC 5555VV544VVV54VV54V5 96.8
14 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45V55V555455V5V454 96.5
15 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5445VV45545VVVV4 95.8
16 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VV45554V5554V4455VVV V 95.7
17 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 55V5444544VV4V5V55VV V L 94.7
18 Wall Richard Karramomus VIC 44VVV5V3455555V445V5 93.6
19 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 44V5545544555VVVV4V4 U 93.6
20 Millard Bruce Clevedon 5555V445V4445V545V54 93.4
21 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW V53VV554455V454V4455 92.5
22 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 4554544545VV5V4354V4 V SV 90.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 555VVVVV4VVVVV55VV5V 99.13
2 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5V5555V55VV455V V SV 99.6
3 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 54VVVVV5V5V5V54V5VVV V 98.12
4 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC 55V55V5445VV55VV4V55 V SV 97.7
5 Gee Roland Darwin Rifle Club NT 45VV55V544VV55V5V4V5 96.8
6 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 4V554V55V45553VV5V55 U 95.6
7 Caske John Natives QLD 554VV455VV5555V5V444 V SV 95.6
8 Ballinger Paul Darwin NT 5555V5V45V5445454VV5 95.5
9 Myles John Darwin NT 55555V5544V44545V55V V 95.4
10 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW V4VV55V55454544455VV U J 94.6
11 Falla Steven Nagambie VIC 4355VVV444555VV55555 94.5
12 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 44455V555VV555V45544 94.4
13 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD 53VV4VV544445V55555V 93.6
14 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW VV44V54445VVV5445555 V 93.6
15 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 4V44V545555V4455VV54 93.5
16 Guyatt Fred Kapunda VIC VV55545V454VV5345554 V 93.5
17 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55V55V45554V4VV44544 V 93.5
18 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV44V554V555444V54 V 92.6
19 Cheeseman James Clevedon 5V55444V5VV5545544V3 92.5
20 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54455V55V5545544V453 V SV 92.3
21 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 5454534V555V5V44V3VV V SV 91.6
22 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 4555V54544445V45V535 L 91.3
23 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 45VV55444554454V5544 V 91.3
24 Moses Matthew Endeavour RC NSW 55VV5444345V3V5445VV 90.6
25 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 555V454V544V45544534 90.3
26 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW 54V54444V453V5V45544 T 89.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD V4444V44VVV55V454VV5 V 92.8
2 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC V545V4455V5544V4454V V L 92.5
3 Miller Owen Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4454554V4V4545545545 91.2
4 West Phillip Darwin NT V54V54V544445V444455 90.4
5 Ettridge Don Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5444V55V555VV5444353 90.4
6 Sefton Chris Roseville Rifle Club 45544545V445V45V4454 90.3
7 Lund Richard Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V4435543555V54V554 89.3
8 Giblett Nancy Darwin Rifle Club NT 35V445544544555444V5 L 89.2
9 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 45445555V4524V544444 87.2
10 Salter Ray Clevedon 4555V5444444300555V4 80.2
11 Brill Rick No Club QLD 4V345434333455434545 80.1
F Standard - A
1 Gibson Warren Darwin Rifle Club NT 666665566XX5X656X56X V 115.5
2 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 466X65666X6X565666X6 115.4
3 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6X556X6XX6564XX66XX5 V 114.8
4 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 45655X556XXXX6XXXX56 112.9
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4656X656XXX5566XX565 V SV SP 112.6
6 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 65X555466XX55X6X6666 V SV L 112.5
7 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 5X64X665666X6665546X 112.4
8 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 56556666XXX6X6555655 112.4
9 Hopwood Dale Gosford District NSW 566X5X5X66545XX655XX V 111.7
10 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW 5555X4655X566X666665 V 110.3
11 Black Dennis Gosford District Rifle Club NSW 6564566X55X555565XX6 109.4
12 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 6666X5XX654X65556554 109.4
13 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW X55665655655565XX556 V 109.3
14 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 55XX55444X6X655X6565 V 106.5
15 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 5554XX6XX65654565555 V 106.4
16 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 456565X665565X65544X 106.3
F Standard - B
1 Theuerkauf Lincoln Ipswich & District QLD 6X666X66XX5566655556 114.4
2 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 6X65666555X66X565666 114.3
3 Norrgard Vern Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 465555665465X55X666X 108.3
4 Mewburn Ronald Inverell RSM RC NSW 46464665655X566X6655 108.2
5 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X6XXX644454X55X656 107.6
6 Maurier Rod Yarram VIC XX5545565XX66XX55464 V 107.6
7 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6X6X654654564455X V SV SP 106.4
8 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD 4556X565565565554X55 V 104.2
9 Crosato David Mt Isa Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66656554465655455456 103.0
10 Tencza Matthew No Club QLD 3344646X65X45X5X6655 U 101.4
11 Panse Manas Hornsby RSL NSW 544546445565454X4X66 98.2
12 Johnson Paul Brisbane Mariners QLD 3544555446645564655X V 97.1
13 Fawkes Arty Mt Isa Rifle Club Inc. QLD 454444X5555655555454 95.1
14 Tencza Adam Mt Isa Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4444324355X544533444 V 80.1
15 Whatley Cameron Mt Isa Rifle Club Inc. QLD 24444432544252234354 70.0
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX6XXXXXXXXX6X6X6 V 120.14
2 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 5XX6XXX6X6XX666X6XXX 119.12
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6XXX66XXXXX56666X 119.12
4 Keating Stuart Karramomus VIC 6X656X666X66X6X6XX66 V 119.7
5 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD X5X66XXX6566XXX666XX 118.10
6 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW XXXX66666X566656666X V 118.6
7 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD 6XXXX6X5X666X6655X6X V 117.9
8 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD XXXX5XX6X65X6665X656 V 116.9
9 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC X6665XXX5X6XXX6X6655 V SV 116.9
10 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 656X556XX66X6X5XX6X6 116.8
11 Smith Darren Gosford District NSW 56X666656X66X656X56X 116.5
12 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD X66X65666565X6XX6665 L U J 116.5
13 Carson Gregory Armidale RC NSW X6XX66XXX66X56555X56 115.8
14 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW XX6655565X6X6X66XX56 U J 115.7
15 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 655X66X66X65X66XXX55 V PP 115.7
16 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 66565566566666666656 115.0
17 Foster Matt Armidale NSW X6XX6XX555X6XX6X55X5 V 114.10
18 Davies Noel Ipswich & District QLD 656665X5XXX565X6566X 114.6
19 Gray Chris Ipswich & District Rifle Club 5556XX6656666XX556X6 114.5
20 Lancaster Geoffrey Armidale Rifle Club 666X645X5X66656X6656 114.4
21 Piddington David Cessnock NSW XX6X6XX5656655665565 113.5
22 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW 65X6666665X56X555566 V SV 113.3
23 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 4X66X665556X65665X5X V SV 112.5
24 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW 46545X665X6X665XX666 V L 112.5
25 Coats Peter North Arm QLD X60X6X6666X566666566 112.4
26 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & District QLD 44X566X566X65X5XXX65 L U 111.7
27 Macaulay Alexander Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 65555555XXX666XX5X65 111.6
28 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 665X644X6X5656X656X5 V 111.5
29 Clifton Bob Gosford District NSW 5X56X66XX5X66XX15655 V 109.7
30 Calleja Jamie Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 655565556555XX6X5665 109.3
31 Reeves Rod Brisbane Mariners QLD 546X5XX5X664555X6644 106.5
32 Clarkson Brett Natives QLD 33466XXX546X6545X565 103.5
33 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 4545545456655XX66565 103.2
34 Thomson Maxford Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 454556644654646556X6 V 102.1
35 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 65344555445645564565 96.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Eddy Alex Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 566655566XX6XX6X666X T 116.6
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6XX56X6X56655566656X V 114.5
3 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 555X55666666XXX65X66 V L T 114.5
4 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X665666665X5XX555566 V 113.4
5 Stevens John Natives QLD 5X565565565X66X66666 113.3
6 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5566XXXXXXXX545XX55 112.11
7 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 6656XXX6X6X55656545X V 112.6
8 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD X6XX56X665565X455X56 V 111.6
9 Skinner John Gosford District NSW 456X666555X56556XX56 V 110.4
10 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 565XX565X5546565656X 109.4
11 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X6545566X6X65X56555 V 108.4
12 Lancaster Terry Gosford District RC NSW X5XX6X46556655544333 99.4
13 Carlyon Kurt Goondiwindi 54455X64466544554546 97.1