Goondiwindi 2022 Results

Match 13 - Aggregate - progressive Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 100.17
2 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 100.6
3 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V 99.12
4 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 99.8
5 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 98.7
6 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 97.13
7 Smith Steve Natives QLD 97.8
8 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 96.6
9 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 96.5
10 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 95.9
11 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 95.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 96.9
2 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 94.7
3 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 92.6
4 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 92.5
5 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 91.6
6 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V SV 90.1
7 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners V 81.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Williams Michael Mungindi Rifle Cllub NSW 96.4
2 Friend William The Armidale School NSW U 94.3
3 Lawrence David The Armidale School NSW 92.3
4 Champion Paul Mungindi Border NSW 89.4
5 Hall Alexander The Armidale School U J 88.3
6 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 87.2
7 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L U 87.2
8 Chappell Jack The Armidale School RC NSW U J 78.2
9 Bellman Ethan The Armidale School NSW U 77.2
10 Anderson Lachlan The Armidale School RC NSW U 75.0
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 118.9
2 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J 118.7
3 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 117.10
4 La Fontaine David Inverell RSM RC NSW 116.10
5 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW U J T 116.10
6 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 116.8
7 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 115.9
8 Cumming Kevin Inverell RSM RC NSW V 115.3
9 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 112.6
10 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 111.4
11 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 108.5
F Standard - B
1 Sidery David Ipswich & District QLD 114.8
2 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 114.6
3 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 110.4
4 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW L U J T 109.6
5 Berry David Murwillumbah NSW 108.5
6 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 106.4
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 105.4
8 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD T 105.2
9 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 101.2
F Open - FO
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 120.16
2 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 120.14
3 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 120.11
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 119.13
5 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 118.12
6 Halford Thomas Goondiwindi QLD T 118.11
7 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 118.10
8 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 118.10
9 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 118.10
10 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 117.10
11 Campbell Jacob Inverell RSM RC NSW U J 117.9
12 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 116.10
13 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD T 115.8
14 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 114.8
15 Promnitz Kate Central Qld Target Sports QLD L 112.7
16 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V L 111.7
17 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD V L 103.1
18 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD T 103.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 116.10
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 116.3
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 114.8
4 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 113.7
5 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 113.5
6 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD V 111.7

Match 12 - Aggregate - Grand Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 300.36
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 299.46
3 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V 297.37
4 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 297.32
5 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 296.36
6 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 296.34
7 Smith Steve Natives QLD 295.26
8 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 294.25
9 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 292.32
10 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 292.27
11 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 292.26
Target Rifle - B
1 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 293.31
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V SV 287.21
3 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 286.25
4 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 284.24
5 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 282.22
6 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 282.20
7 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners V 269.17
Target Rifle - C
1 Williams Michael Mungindi Rifle Cllub NSW 286.18
2 Friend William The Armidale School NSW U 279.16
3 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 274.15
4 Champion Paul Mungindi Border NSW 267.17
5 Hall Alexander The Armidale School U J 267.14
6 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L U 267.13
7 Chappell Jack The Armidale School RC NSW U J 220.7
8 Anderson Lachlan The Armidale School RC NSW U 220.2
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 355.35
2 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 352.30
3 Cumming Kevin Inverell RSM RC NSW V 352.21
4 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J 351.31
5 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 349.25
6 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 347.23
7 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 345.26
8 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 344.26
F Standard - B
1 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 351.26
2 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 341.20
3 Sidery David Ipswich & District QLD 340.19
4 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW L U J T 339.22
5 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD T 333.15
6 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 332.17
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 331.13
8 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 318.11
F Open - FO
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 359.46
2 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 358.50
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 358.45
4 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 357.31
5 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 357.29
6 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 356.45
7 Halford Thomas Goondiwindi QLD T 356.31
8 Campbell Jacob Inverell RSM RC NSW U J 355.37
9 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 355.28
10 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 354.35
11 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 353.31
12 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 351.28
13 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V L 346.14
14 Promnitz Kate Central Qld Target Sports QLD L 345.22
15 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 343.25
16 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD T 323.7
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 353.18
2 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 348.26
3 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 338.14
4 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD V 337.19

Match 10 - 600 metres - 600 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VVV5VVV5VV 50.8
2 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V5555VVVVV 50.6
3 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD VV5V54VVVV 49.7
4 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 554VVVVV5V V 49.6
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV55V554VV 49.5
6 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5555VV5455 49.2
7 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5555545555 49.0
8 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 5555V445VV 48.3
9 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 545V555455 V 48.1
10 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD V5V445VV45 47.4
11 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD VV4545554V 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 54555V5V54 V SV 48.2
2 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 555VV55454 48.2
3 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 5VV454455V 47.3
4 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5V4V34V555 46.3
5 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 5VV5455444 46.2
6 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 34VV4V554V L 45.4
7 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners 5445V54V34 V 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Williams Michael Mungindi Rifle Cllub NSW 55555V44VV 48.3
2 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V45V55V44V 47.4
3 Lawrence David The Armidale School NSW 55V4454554 46.1
4 Bellman Ethan The Armidale School NSW 5445V445V4 U 45.2
5 Chappell Jack The Armidale School RC NSW 5553543V54 U J 44.1
6 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 5434544455 L U 43.0
7 Champion Paul Mungindi Border NSW 5544453435 42.0
8 Friend William The Armidale School NSW 5V34445V42 U 41.2
9 Hall Alexander The Armidale School 443445444V U J 41.1
10 Anderson Lachlan The Armidale School RC NSW 5353434255 U 39.0
F Standard - A
1 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW 666XX5566X U J T 58.3
2 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 665X666XX5 58.3
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD XXX5656566 V SV 57.3
4 Cumming Kevin Inverell RSM RC NSW 656566566X V 57.1
5 La Fontaine David Inverell RSM RC NSW 6XXX6356X6 56.4
6 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 6555X656XX 56.3
7 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6X54566XX5 U J 55.3
8 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6555X56X65 L 55.2
9 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5X65555X56 54.2
10 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 66464455X6 V 52.1
11 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6554655466 L U J 52.0
F Standard - B
1 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 56X66X55X6 V 57.3
2 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 5XXX655456 54.3
3 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD X655646565 54.1
4 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD 555X656555 T 53.1
5 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW 6563466566 L U J T 53.0
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 4446555656 V 50.0
7 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 4555556554 V SV L 49.0
8 Berry David Murwillumbah NSW 436634664X 48.1
9 Sidery David Ipswich & District QLD 6544554456 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW XXXXX6XXXX 60.9
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD X5XXXXXXXX 59.9
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XX6XX6X5X6 V 59.6
4 Halford Thomas Goondiwindi QLD 56X6XX6XX6 T 59.5
5 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6X666X56X6 V PP 59.3
6 Campbell Jacob Inverell RSM RC NSW 66XXX6XX55 U J 58.5
7 Foster Matt Armidale NSW XX66655XX6 58.4
8 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6666X65566 V 58.1
9 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X666656656 V L 58.1
10 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5XX6X656X5 57.4
11 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 6X665566X5 V 57.2
12 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 5X655656XX 56.3
13 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc NSW X65XX5555X V SV 55.4
14 Promnitz Kate Central Qld Target Sports QLD 56X66X5555 L 55.2
15 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 656564555X V 53.1
16 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD 5546656546 T 52.0
17 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 4445656445 V L 47.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X5656XX66 V 58.3
2 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6665X65XX5 U J 57.3
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6566X5X566 V 57.2
4 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 556X55X6X6 V 56.3
5 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 55564X565X 53.2
6 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 54446556XX V 51.2

Match 9 - 500 metres - 500 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VVVVVVV5V 50.8
2 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5555VV55VV 50.4
3 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 55VV5V55V5 50.4
4 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD V555V4V5V5 49.4
5 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V5V54V55V5 V 49.4
6 Smith Steve Natives QLD V5V55VV554 49.4
7 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 55V44V55VV 48.4
8 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 55V455554V 48.2
9 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55553V5V55 V 48.2
10 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 45V4V4VVV5 47.5
11 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5V5545454V 47.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5VV5V5V55V 50.5
2 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD V5V4V5V445 47.4
3 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 44545VV45V 46.3
4 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5V44V45V54 L 46.3
5 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 544444V555 V SV 45.1
6 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 5544554544 45.0
7 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners 54044444V4 V 38.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Williams Michael Mungindi Rifle Cllub NSW V55555V555 50.2
2 Friend William The Armidale School NSW 54455V4555 U 47.1
3 Lawrence David The Armidale School NSW 5V54455V44 46.2
4 Hall Alexander The Armidale School 5544V4VV53 U J 45.3
5 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 435V545454 44.1
6 Chappell Jack The Armidale School RC NSW 4V45445444 U J 43.1
7 Champion Paul Mungindi Border NSW V44V344445 42.2
8 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 444545V344 L U 42.1
9 Anderson Lachlan The Armidale School RC NSW 5444454344 U 41.0
10 Bellman Ethan The Armidale School NSW 4544V44433 U 40.1
F Standard - A
1 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD X66XXX66X6 60.5
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 666X6XXX66 V SV 60.4
3 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X66666566X U J 59.2
4 La Fontaine David Inverell RSM RC NSW 6X6X5X5X6X 58.5
5 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW 6XX6XX5566 U J T 58.4
6 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 666X55XX66 L 58.3
7 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 65556XX66X 57.3
8 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6X64XX5X56 V 56.4
9 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 656X65556X L U J 56.2
10 Cumming Kevin Inverell RSM RC NSW 6X656565X5 V 56.2
11 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 666X455665 55.1
F Standard - B
1 Sidery David Ipswich & District QLD 665X6X5566 57.2
2 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 66466X6X55 V 56.2
3 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW 5XXX566555 L U J T 55.3
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 66X555X556 V 55.2
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC X465666655 V SV L 55.1
6 Berry David Murwillumbah NSW 665XX65545 54.2
7 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 5X65555656 54.1
8 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD 6554446566 T 51.0
9 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 5444445666 48.0
F Open - FO
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD X6XXX6XX6X 60.7
3 Halford Thomas Goondiwindi QLD 6X6XX6XXX6 T 60.6
4 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6666XXX6XX 60.5
5 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc NSW X666XXX66X V SV 60.5
6 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6666XX66XX V 60.4
7 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XXXX6XX566 V 59.6
8 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 66XXX6X56X V PP 59.5
9 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 6XXX6X6X65 V 59.5
10 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 56XX6X5XX6 58.5
11 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 65XX5X6X66 V 58.4
12 Campbell Jacob Inverell RSM RC NSW 6X65X5666X U J 58.3
13 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD X55XX6X656 T 57.4
14 Foster Matt Armidale NSW XXX6X55656 57.4
15 Promnitz Kate Central Qld Target Sports QLD 66XXX55566 L 57.3
16 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 65545656X5 V L 53.1
17 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 5546556566 V L 53.0
18 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD 5665556555 T 53.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X5XX666X6 U J 59.4
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66X6665566 V 58.1
3 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 6X65X565X5 V 56.3
4 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD XX56555665 V 55.2
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5X555X6655 V 54.2
6 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 56X6X64555 54.2

Match 8 - 300 metres - 300 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVVVVVVV5V 50.9
2 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V5VVVVV5VV V 50.8
3 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V555555V55 50.2
4 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD VVVVVVV4VV 49.9
5 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5V5554VVV5 49.4
6 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 54V555V55V 49.3
7 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55VV555V54 49.3
8 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5454VVV5V5 48.4
9 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 54VV5V55V4 48.4
10 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5VV455V54 V 48.4
11 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 4545V5V554 47.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 5V5V5VVVV5 50.6
2 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club VVVV54V544 47.5
3 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD V44V55V455 47.3
4 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 44VV4V4554 L 45.3
5 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5555534454 V SV 45.0
6 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners 44V554344V V 43.2
7 Whalan Dom Natives QLD V434444554 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Friend William The Armidale School NSW 554VV54455 U 47.2
2 Champion Paul Mungindi Border NSW 55544VV554 47.2
3 Williams Michael Mungindi Rifle Cllub NSW 5544535VV5 46.2
4 Lawrence David The Armidale School NSW 544V554455 46.1
5 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD V544545445 L U 45.1
6 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 444V444455 43.1
7 Hall Alexander The Armidale School 5454444454 U J 43.0
8 Bellman Ethan The Armidale School NSW 354530552V U 37.1
9 Chappell Jack The Armidale School RC NSW 43V4414244 U J 35.1
10 Anderson Lachlan The Armidale School RC NSW 4243333354 U 34.0
F Standard - A
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6XXX5XX6XX L U J 59.7
2 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XXXXX66656 U J 59.5
3 Cumming Kevin Inverell RSM RC NSW 66666656X6 V 59.1
4 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW X655XXX6XX U J T 58.6
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6556XX6XXX V SV 58.5
6 Power Melanie Pacific QLD X6XXXX6556 L 58.5
7 La Fontaine David Inverell RSM RC NSW X66XXX56X5 58.5
8 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 55X665XXXX 57.5
9 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X55XX5665 56.3
10 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD X556XX6456 55.3
11 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 555X555565 V 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD X5X6566X6X 58.4
2 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 66XX66X55X V 58.4
3 Sidery David Ipswich & District QLD XX5X556XXX 57.6
4 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 565X55X66X 56.3
5 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW 555X5X646X L U J T 54.3
6 Berry David Murwillumbah NSW X5456X64X6 54.3
7 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD 456556X6X5 T 54.2
8 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5XX6655065 V 50.2
9 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 42555446X5 V SV L 46.1
F Open - FO
1 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 6X6X6XXXXX 60.7
2 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 66XXXX6XXX V 60.7
3 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 6XXXX6X6XX 60.7
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XXXXX66X6X V 60.7
5 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 6X6X66XXXX 60.6
6 Foster Matt Armidale NSW X66XX6XXX6 60.6
7 Campbell Jacob Inverell RSM RC NSW X66XXXX65X U J 59.6
8 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 66XXX66X5X V PP 59.5
9 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD X66X66XXX5 V 59.5
10 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6XXX6XX55X V L 58.6
11 Halford Thomas Goondiwindi QLD 6XX566X5XX T 58.5
12 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc NSW X5665XXX6X V SV 58.5
13 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD XXXX666655 T 58.4
14 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6656XXXX3X 56.5
15 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD X6X6555XX5 V 56.4
16 Promnitz Kate Central Qld Target Sports QLD X46X555XX6 L 55.4
17 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 456X465545 V L 50.1
18 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD 6555465644 T 50.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 666XXXXXX6 V 60.6
2 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD XX6666X656 59.3
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66X56665X6 V 58.2
4 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 4X6XX5XX6X U J 57.6
5 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 6565XXX5X6 V 57.4
6 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD XX5655XX5X V 56.5

Match 7 - Aggregate - 1st Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 150.24
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 150.24
3 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 150.21
4 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 150.19
5 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 150.18
6 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 150.16
7 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 149.22
8 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 149.20
9 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V 149.19
10 Smith Steve Natives QLD 149.18
11 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 147.16
Target Rifle - B
1 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 149.20
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V SV 149.18
3 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 148.16
4 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 146.17
5 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 146.12
6 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners V 144.12
7 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 141.10
Target Rifle - C
1 Friend William The Armidale School NSW U 144.11
2 Williams Michael Mungindi Rifle Cllub NSW 142.11
3 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 140.9
4 Hall Alexander The Armidale School U J 138.10
5 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L U 137.11
6 Champion Paul Mungindi Border NSW 136.13
7 Anderson Lachlan The Armidale School RC NSW U 106.2
8 Chappell Jack The Armidale School RC NSW U J 98.4
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 180.23
2 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 180.20
3 Cumming Kevin Inverell RSM RC NSW V 180.17
4 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 179.17
5 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J 178.21
6 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 178.15
7 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 177.17
8 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 177.14
F Standard - B
1 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 180.17
2 Sidery David Ipswich & District QLD 178.11
3 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW L U J T 177.16
4 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 177.13
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 176.9
6 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD T 175.12
7 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 172.12
8 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD V 169.7
9 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 168.9
F Open - FO
1 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 180.29
2 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 180.28
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 180.26
4 Campbell Jacob Inverell RSM RC NSW U J 180.23
5 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 180.21
6 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 180.18
7 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 180.17
8 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 180.16
9 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 179.21
10 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 179.17
11 Halford Thomas Goondiwindi QLD T 179.15
12 Gerdes Jack Armidale RC NSW V T 178.18
13 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 178.14
14 Promnitz Kate Central Qld Target Sports QLD L 178.13
15 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V L 177.6
16 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 176.16
17 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 176.16
18 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD V SV 172.11
19 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD T 171.9
20 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD T 168.7
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 179.12
2 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 176.7
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 175.13
4 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD V 175.10
5 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 172.7

Match 5 - 3rd 700 metres - 3rd 700 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VVVVVV5VVV 50.9
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVVVV55VVV 50.8
3 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VVV5VVVV5V 50.8
4 Marett Leigh Natives QLD VV5VVV5V5V V 50.7
5 Smith Steve Natives QLD VV5VVVV55V 50.7
6 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5555VVVVV V 50.6
7 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V5VV55VVV 50.6
8 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 5VVV5555VV 50.5
9 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 55VV5V555V 50.4
10 Crawford Bob Natives QLD VVVVVV5V45 49.7
11 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 55VV5V54V4 48.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD V5V5V5V5VV 50.6
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5VVV5V5VV4 V SV 49.6
3 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5V545VVVV5 49.5
4 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD VV5355VV5V L 48.5
5 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners V54VVV54V5 V 48.5
6 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club V554VV5VV4 48.5
7 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 5V345V4455 45.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Friend William The Armidale School NSW 5V45VVVVVV U 49.7
2 Williams Michael Mungindi Rifle Cllub NSW 5VVV54554V 48.4
3 Hall Alexander The Armidale School 55V344VV5V U J 46.4
4 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 54V5444V53 L U 44.2
5 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 44V42554V5 43.2
6 Champion Paul Mungindi Border NSW 32543V4555 41.1
7 Bellman Ethan The Armidale School NSW V425400455 U 34.1
8 Chappell Jack The Armidale School RC NSW 0252455V50 U J 33.1
9 Anderson Lachlan The Armidale School RC NSW 4335245502 U 33.0
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X6XXXXXXXX V SV 60.9
2 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD XXXX6XXX6X 60.8
3 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD X6XX6XXXX6 60.7
4 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6XX66XX6XX L U J 60.6
5 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6X666XX6XX L 60.5
6 Cumming Kevin Inverell RSM RC NSW 6666X6X666 V 60.2
7 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XXX6XXX65X U J 59.7
8 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 666X5X566X 58.3
F Standard - B
1 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 66666XXXX6 V 60.4
2 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 65XX6XXXX6 59.6
3 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 5XX66666X6 59.3
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 66X6X656X6 V 59.3
5 Sidery David Ipswich & District QLD X6XX666566 59.3
6 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD 6X66X6X55X T 58.4
7 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW XX565X5XX6 L U J T 57.5
8 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 656556X655 V SV L 55.1
9 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD 6665555656 V 55.0
F Open - FO
1 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XXXXXXXXXX V 60.10
3 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW XXXXXXX6XX 60.9
4 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XXXX66XXX6 60.7
5 Campbell Jacob Inverell RSM RC NSW XXX6XX6XX6 U J 60.7
6 Foster Matt Armidale NSW X66X66XXXX 60.6
7 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 6XXX666XXX V 60.6
8 Gerdes Jack Armidale RC NSW 6XX66XXX6X V T 60.6
9 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6X6XXXX6X6 60.6
10 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD X66XX6X66X V PP 60.5
10 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X66XX6X66X V 60.5
12 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6XX6X6X6 V SV 60.5
13 Halford Thomas Goondiwindi QLD X66XX66666 T 60.3
14 Promnitz Kate Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X56XXXXX6 L 59.6
15 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6X66X66665 V L 59.2
16 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD 66X566656X T 58.2
17 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 5X66666X56 58.2
18 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 56XXX655X6 V 57.4
19 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD X6X5566X65 V SV 57.3
20 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD 5665X6665X T 57.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 6X66XX66XX V 60.5
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX6XXX6566 V 59.5
3 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD XX666X6566 V SV 59.3
4 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD X66666565X 58.2
5 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X6X5565XXX U J 57.5

Match 4 - 2nd 700 metres - 2nd 700 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VVV5VVVVV 50.8
2 Crawford Bob Natives QLD V55VVVV5VV 50.7
3 Marett Leigh Natives QLD VVV5VV5V5V V 50.7
4 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V5VVVV5VV5 50.7
5 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD V55V55VVVV 50.6
6 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 55VV5V5VVV 50.6
7 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V5VV5VVV5 V 50.6
8 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD VVV5VV5V55 50.6
9 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55V555VVVV 50.5
10 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD V54V55VVV5 49.5
11 Smith Steve Natives QLD 55545VVV5V 49.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Whalan Dom Natives QLD VVV5V5VV5V 50.7
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5V5555VVVV V SV 50.5
3 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD VVVV5V455V 49.6
4 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club V4V5555VV5 49.4
5 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5V5554V5V5 L 49.3
6 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners 5V54V3V5VV V 47.5
7 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 5V5V34555V 47.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD VVV55V45VV L U 49.6
2 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55VVV5V545 49.4
3 Williams Michael Mungindi Rifle Cllub NSW 555V5V4555 49.2
4 Champion Paul Mungindi Border NSW 55VVV4455V 48.4
5 Hall Alexander The Armidale School VVV454V5V4 U J 47.5
6 Friend William The Armidale School NSW 555444545V U 46.1
7 Bellman Ethan The Armidale School NSW 453444V5V5 U 44.2
8 Anderson Lachlan The Armidale School RC NSW 2055435542 U 35.0
9 Chappell Jack The Armidale School RC NSW VV5240V232 U J 33.3
F Standard - A
1 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XX6X6XXXXX U J 60.8
2 Cumming Kevin Inverell RSM RC NSW 6X6X6XXXXX V 60.7
3 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 66XXX6XXXX L 60.7
4 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD XXXXX66XX6 V SV 60.7
5 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 66XX6XX6XX 60.6
6 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD X66XX6XXX6 60.6
7 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD XX666XX66X 60.5
8 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD X6XX5XX6XX L U J 59.7
F Standard - B
1 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 6XXX6XXXX6 V 60.7
2 Sidery David Ipswich & District QLD 6XX66X6XXX 60.6
3 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW 6X66XX66XX L U J T 60.5
4 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD X66X5X6XX6 59.5
5 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD X6X6656X6X T 59.4
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X6666XX656 V 59.3
7 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 6X56X565XX V SV L 57.4
8 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD XXXX466665 57.4
9 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD 666XX5556X V 57.3
F Open - FO
1 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
1 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 66XXXXXXXX V 60.8
4 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD XXXX66XXXX V PP 60.8
5 Campbell Jacob Inverell RSM RC NSW XX6XXXX6XX U J 60.8
6 Foster Matt Armidale NSW X6XXXXXX6X 60.8
7 Gerdes Jack Armidale RC NSW XX66XXX6XX V T 60.7
8 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6666XXXXXX 60.6
9 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX66X6X6X V SV 60.6
10 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD X66XX6XXX6 V 60.6
11 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6X6XXXX6X6 V 60.6
12 Promnitz Kate Central Qld Target Sports QLD 666X6X6XXX L 60.5
13 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 66X6X66XXX V 60.5
14 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD X6XX6X666X 60.5
15 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 66666X666X V L 60.2
16 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD XX6XXX5XX6 59.7
17 Halford Thomas Goondiwindi QLD 666X6566X6 T 59.2
18 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD XXXXX65X65 T 58.6
19 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 66X6XXX55X V SV 58.5
20 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD X555X56656 T 55.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66XXX6666X V 60.4
2 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 66X5XX6X66 V 59.4
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 66X6X66XX5 U J 59.4
4 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 66666X55X6 58.2
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 66X5X66656 V SV 58.2

Match 3 - 1st 700 metres - 1st 700 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 55VVVVVVVV 50.8
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5VV5VVVVV 50.8
3 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD VV5V5VVVVV 50.8
4 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW V5VVV5VVVV 50.8
5 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5VVVVVV5VV 50.8
6 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD V55V5VVVVV 50.7
7 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5VVVVVVV55 50.7
8 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V55VVV5VV V 50.6
9 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD V5VV5VV5V5 50.6
10 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 4VVVVVV5VV 49.8
11 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V5V5V54V5V V 49.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD VVV5VVV5VV 50.8
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5VVVVV5VV5 V SV 50.7
3 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club VVV4V5VVVV 49.8
4 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD V5V5VV54V5 49.5
5 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5V5555VV4V 49.4
6 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD V545V5V5V5 L 49.4
7 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners 5V555555V4 V 49.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Friend William The Armidale School NSW 55V5V5455V U 49.3
2 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 45V55545VV 48.3
3 Champion Paul Mungindi Border NSW VV5V2VVVVV 47.8
4 Williams Michael Mungindi Rifle Cllub NSW 55V0VVV55V 45.5
5 Hall Alexander The Armidale School 55355453V5 U J 45.1
6 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 334V55VV54 L U 44.3
7 Anderson Lachlan The Armidale School RC NSW V44540542V U 38.2
8 Chappell Jack The Armidale School RC NSW 2445330245 U J 32.0
F Standard - A
1 Cumming Kevin Inverell RSM RC NSW 6XXXXXX6XX V 60.8
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 66XXXX6XXX V SV 60.7
3 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD XXXXXX66X6 60.7
4 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XX665XX6XX U J 59.6
5 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD XXX6X666X5 59.5
6 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 66X665XX6X 59.4
7 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6X5566X6XX L U J 58.4
8 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 65X66X6X65 L 58.3
F Standard - B
1 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 666XXX6XXX V 60.6
2 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW X6XXXXX666 L U J T 60.6
3 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 6XXXXX5666 59.5
4 Sidery David Ipswich & District QLD X6X6666656 59.2
5 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD 666XX6XX55 T 58.4
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X66X65566X V 58.3
7 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD 5X6XX5566X V 57.4
8 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC X6X55565XX V SV L 56.4
9 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 65556X56X6 56.2
F Open - FO
1 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
1 Halford Thomas Goondiwindi QLD XXXXXXXXXX T 60.10
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 6XXXXXXXXX 60.9
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X66XXXXXXX V 60.8
5 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD X6X6XXXXXX 60.8
6 Campbell Jacob Inverell RSM RC NSW XXX66XXXXX U J 60.8
7 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XXXX6X6X V SV 60.6
8 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 666XXXX66X V PP 60.5
9 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD XX6X666XX6 V 60.5
10 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 5XX6XX6XXX 59.7
11 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 5XXX6XXXX6 59.7
12 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 65XXX6XX6X V 59.6
13 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 56XXXX6X6X V 59.6
14 Promnitz Kate Central Qld Target Sports QLD 656X666X66 L 59.2
15 Gerdes Jack Armidale RC NSW 65566XXXXX V T 58.5
16 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5X666665X6 58.2
17 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 665X66X566 V L 58.2
18 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD X655X66X56 V SV 57.3
19 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD 55565X66XX T 56.3
20 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD 5X65566565 T 55.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66666XX66X V 60.3
2 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 566XX66X6X U J 59.4
3 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 66656X6X66 V SV 59.2
4 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 5X56556X6X 56.3
5 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 6665666X63 V 56.1

Match 1 - 700 metres - 700 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5VVV5V555VVVV55 75.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD V55VVVVVVVVV555 L 75.10
2 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 5V54V5V5VVV5554 73.6
3 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 554455VVV55V5V5 73.5
4 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners 23454V5355V544V V 64.3
F Standard - A
1 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD XXX6XXX6XXXXXXX 90.13
2 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6XX6XXXXXXXXXX6 U J 90.12
3 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD XXXXXXXX6XXX666 90.11
4 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 5X6X6X66XXXXXXX V SV 89.10
5 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6XX665X66XXXXX6 L 89.8
F Standard - B
1 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 6XXXXXX6XXXXX66 90.11
2 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 66666X6XXXXXX66 90.7
3 Sidery David Ipswich & District QLD 6XXX65XX6XX6XX6 89.9
4 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC XXXX65X6XXX6X5X 88.10
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC X56656X66XXX666 V SV L 88.5
6 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD X5X66XX55XXXX54 V 84.8
7 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD 65665X556556665 T 83.1
8 Berry David Murwillumbah NSW 46644445X455546 72.1
F Open - FO
1 Foster Matt Armidale NSW XX6XXX6XXXXXXXX 90.13
2 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 6X6XXXXX6XXXXXX 90.12
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XXXXXXXX666XXXX 90.12
4 Halford Thomas Goondiwindi QLD 6XXXXXX6XXX6XXX T 90.12
5 Campbell Jacob Inverell RSM RC NSW XXXXXXXXXX666XX U J 90.12
6 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 6X6X6X6XXXXXXXX 90.11
7 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 66X6XXXXXXXXXX6 V PP 90.11
8 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 5XXXXX6XXX6XXXX V 89.12
9 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD 5656XX656666XXX T 87.5
10 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD X66XX566X66655X T 87.5
11 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5555656X6656X65 V L 83.2
12 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 025555666X66XXX V 76.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD XXXX6XXXX6XX6XX 90.12
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6XX66X6X6X66XX V 90.8
3 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 6XX5XXXXXX6X66X V 89.10