Goondiwindi 2020 Results

Match 11 - Aggregate - Grand Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 346.36
2 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 345.33
3 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 342.26
4 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 340.28
5 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 339.26
6 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 336.28
7 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD L U J 335.29
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 344.28
2 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 336.22
3 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 331.19
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Tom Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 328.13
2 Grimes Sean Pacific QLD U 313.14
3 Genn Ian Pacific QLD V 308.12
4 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V SV 295.7
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD V SV 403.31
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 391.23
F Standard - B
1 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 401.21
2 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 397.26
3 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD L 396.14
4 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J 394.23
5 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 388.21
6 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 388.20
7 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 387.20
8 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 382.19
9 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 380.15
10 Spiteri Joe Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 379.15
11 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V T 374.14
12 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 374.13
13 Tan Ching Albert District QLD V 373.14
F Open - FO
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 419.45
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 415.39
3 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 414.39
4 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 414.33
5 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 414.31
6 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD V L 413.30
7 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 412.39
8 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 411.33
9 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 411.28
10 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 411.24
11 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 409.29
12 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 408.23
13 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 407.36
14 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 406.20
15 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 404.35
16 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 404.26
17 Keenan David Central Qld Target Sports QLD 395.19
18 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD T 394.21
19 O Brien Bill Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 393.21
20 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V L 384.9
21 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD SV 367.8
22 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD T 328.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L 407.26
2 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 403.24
3 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 400.20
4 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 398.23
5 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 396.30
6 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 396.19
7 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 395.19
8 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 389.20
9 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 385.19
10 Broom Nikki Pacific QLD L 384.18
11 Marks Ian Albert District QLD V 378.18
12 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD V L 377.7

Match 10 - Aggregate - Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 148.16
2 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V SV 148.15
3 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 148.11
4 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 147.14
5 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 147.12
6 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 145.14
7 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD L U J 144.15
8 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 143.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 147.11
2 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 142.9
3 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 141.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Tom Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 140.4
2 Grimes Sean Pacific QLD U 136.4
3 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V SV 131.5
4 Genn Ian Pacific QLD V 131.4
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD V SV 176.13
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 163.6
F Standard - B
1 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD L 172.7
2 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J 171.10
3 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 170.15
4 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 168.8
5 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 168.5
6 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 166.12
7 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 166.9
8 Spiteri Joe Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 166.7
9 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 163.8
10 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 163.5
11 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 162.7
12 Tan Ching Albert District QLD V 159.6
13 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V T 151.3
F Open - FO
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 180.21
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 180.12
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 179.16
4 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 179.16
5 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 178.16
6 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 178.15
7 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 178.12
8 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 177.16
9 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 177.16
10 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 177.13
11 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 176.13
12 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD V L 176.13
13 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 175.11
14 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 174.15
15 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 174.12
16 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 171.17
17 Keenan David Central Qld Target Sports QLD 171.11
18 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 171.9
19 O Brien Bill Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 168.9
20 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD T 166.9
21 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V L 165.2
22 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD SV 155.5
23 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD T 141.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L 176.12
2 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 175.8
3 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 174.10
4 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 173.15
5 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 171.14
6 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 169.8
7 Broom Nikki Pacific QLD L 169.7
8 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 169.6
9 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 166.8
10 Marks Ian Albert District QLD V 165.8
11 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD V L 163.4
12 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 160.8

Match 9 - 600 metres - 600 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Bob Natives QLD VVV555V555 50.4
2 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD VV55V4V5VV V SV 49.6
3 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 5545VVV555 49.3
4 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD V55VV45545 48.3
5 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V554V4V4V V 47.4
6 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5545V55544 V 47.1
7 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD 45V4455V4V L U J 46.3
8 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD V4V54V5443 44.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V5554555V5 V 49.2
2 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5V544VV5V4 L 47.4
3 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 44V5V54555 V 47.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Tom Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 54V4555543 45.1
2 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 5545544453 V SV 44.0
3 Genn Ian Pacific QLD 4444435544 V 41.0
4 Grimes Sean Pacific QLD 4554435434 U 41.0
F Standard - A
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD 5665X6X666 V 58.2
2 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD 6665X5X656 V SV 57.2
F Standard - B
1 Spiteri Joe Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6566X66566 V 58.1
2 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65466XX6 V SV 57.3
3 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD 556566656X L 56.1
4 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6555666665 56.0
5 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5X55X56646 54.2
6 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD X6556445XX 53.3
7 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X4555X646X U J 53.3
8 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 654556X646 53.1
9 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 55555X6555 L 52.1
10 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 54666X5445 V 51.1
11 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 5464556545 49.0
12 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6X555X5550 V 48.2
13 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6544556544 V T 48.0
F Open - FO
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 6X6XXXX6X6 60.6
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X6X66X66X V SV 60.4
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666X66X6X6 60.3
4 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 66X6666X66 60.2
5 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6X6666X666 60.2
6 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 665X66XXX6 59.4
7 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6666XX5X66 V L 59.3
8 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6X55X666XX V L 58.4
9 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD XX65X66566 58.3
10 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 5665666XX6 V 58.2
11 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X6X5666665 V 58.2
12 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD X6556XX665 V L 57.3
13 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 556566666X 57.1
14 O Brien Bill Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X66665555X V 56.2
15 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 6X56556X56 T 56.2
16 Keenan David Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5666XX5655 56.2
17 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6666556565 V 56.0
18 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD X6555556XX L U J 55.3
19 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 6X6655X4X5 55.3
20 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5566X55466 SV 54.1
21 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 56X444X66X V 53.3
22 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6654555556 V L 52.0
23 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD 5456X64433 T 46.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 665XX66XX5 58.4
2 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 66656X6656 V 58.1
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X55X5XX666 U J 57.4
4 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 6665565X66 L 57.1
5 Knox Frans Pacific QLD X546566X56 55.2
6 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD X554666656 V 55.1
7 Broom Nikki Pacific QLD 6666655654 L 55.0
8 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 66456X5X55 V SV 54.2
9 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6X66X54564 54.2
10 Marks Ian Albert District QLD X66665434X V 52.2
11 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 55455X5555 V 50.1
12 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 5544554566 V L 49.0

Match 8 - 500 metres - 500 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VVVVVVVV55 V 50.8
2 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 555555VV5V 50.3
3 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD VVV5VV545V V 49.6
4 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD VV55VV55V4 L U J 49.5
5 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 5V555VV4V5 V SV 49.4
6 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 545VV5555V 49.3
7 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 555555545V 49.1
8 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 55V54V4VVV 48.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD V5VV5VV555 L 50.5
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5V5455554V V 48.2
3 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V445V44545 V 45.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Grimes Sean Pacific QLD 5554V5V555 U 49.2
2 Smith Tom Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V54V45555V 48.3
3 Genn Ian Pacific QLD 5V4V44555V V 47.3
4 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 444V545544 V SV 44.1
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD 656XXX6XXX V SV 59.6
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD 66XX6X5455 V 55.3
F Standard - B
1 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 66665666XX U J 59.2
2 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 6XX55X6XXX 58.6
3 Power Melanie Pacific QLD X64X6XXX6X L 58.6
4 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD 655XX6XXX5 L 57.5
5 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 6XX5XX5X65 57.5
6 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 6X5X65X65X 57.4
7 Spiteri Joe Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 556X66X56X V 57.3
8 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 545X66X6X5 55.3
9 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 456X66565X V 55.2
10 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 556X554X66 54.2
11 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6554566566 V 54.0
12 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555645XX5 V SV 53.2
13 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 0444565565 V T 44.0
F Open - FO
1 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X6XXX6XXXX V 60.8
2 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X66XX66XXX V L 60.6
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 6XX6XX66XX 60.6
4 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6XXX66XX6X 60.6
5 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD XX6X6X6X6X 60.6
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6XXXXX666X V SV 60.6
7 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 6X66XXXX66 60.5
8 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 6X66XXX666 60.4
9 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66X65XX6XX 59.5
10 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD 566X666XXX V L 59.4
11 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XX65XXX65X V 58.6
12 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXX65X6XX5 V 58.6
13 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 55X6666XXX V L 58.4
14 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6656566XXX 58.3
15 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 56X65666XX 58.3
16 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 46666X6XX6 L U J 58.3
17 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 65656666XX V 58.2
18 Keenan David Central Qld Target Sports QLD 66555XXXX6 57.4
19 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD X65X56646X T 56.3
20 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 655X656566 V L 56.1
21 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X56X6X5455 SV 54.3
22 O Brien Bill Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 656645X556 V 54.1
23 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD 66X6553555 T 52.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 66XXX6XXX6 60.6
2 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD XXX56X66X6 L 59.5
3 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 66XXXX55X6 58.5
4 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6665656XX6 58.2
5 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 666565X6X6 V 58.2
6 Broom Nikki Pacific QLD 64X6XX5XXX L 57.6
7 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD XX56XX6X55 U J 57.5
8 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 5656X566X6 V L 57.2
9 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 66X5666655 V 57.1
10 Marks Ian Albert District QLD X655X566X5 V 56.3
11 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD XX66543X66 V 54.3
12 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 666555X645 V SV 54.1

Match 7 - 300 metres - 300 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 5V5V5VVVVV 50.7
2 Crawford Bob Natives QLD VV55VVVV5V 50.7
3 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 5VVVVV5V55 50.6
4 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 5V5V5VV5V5 V SV 50.5
5 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V5555V555 V 50.2
6 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD VVVVVV545V V 49.7
7 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD 4VVVVVV5V5 L U J 49.7
8 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 455VV55VVV 49.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 55555V555V L 50.2
2 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5VVV5544VV V 48.5
3 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V44V555454 V 46.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Tom Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5554545554 47.0
2 Grimes Sean Pacific QLD V5454544V5 U 46.2
3 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V544V24VV4 V SV 43.4
4 Genn Ian Pacific QLD 3V54444554 V 43.1
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD 6XX6XXX666 V SV 60.5
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD 64544556X5 V 50.1
F Standard - B
1 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6X6X66X6XX V 60.5
2 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD X6XXXXX656 59.6
3 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XX666X65XX U J 59.5
4 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5X6X66X666 V T 59.3
5 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD 666666X665 L 59.1
6 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 65X65X6X66 58.3
7 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 6X655X656X 57.3
8 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD X6665665X5 57.2
9 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6X6XXX545X L 56.5
10 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X55XX656X V SV 56.4
11 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6655466X56 55.1
12 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 4565555XXX V 53.3
13 Spiteri Joe Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD X0X665X556 V 51.3
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD XXXXXXXXX6 60.9
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XXXXXXXXX6 60.9
3 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6XX6XXXXXX V 60.8
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6XXXXXXX6 60.8
5 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD X66XXXX6XX 60.7
6 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD X6XX6XX6XX 60.7
7 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X6X6XX6XX V 60.6
8 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD 666XXXXXX6 V L 60.6
9 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6X66XXXXX6 V 60.6
10 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD XX6X6XXX66 60.6
11 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66X6X66666 V SV 60.2
12 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD XX5XX6XXXX 59.8
13 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD XXXX6XXX5X 59.8
14 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 656XXXXXXX V 59.7
15 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 5X6XX6X6XX V L 59.6
16 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 666XXXX5XX V L 59.6
17 O Brien Bill Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5XX66X5XXX V 58.6
18 Keenan David Central Qld Target Sports QLD 556XXXX6X6 58.5
19 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 566XX666X5 L U J 58.3
20 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X565666665 V L 57.1
21 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 3556X6XX5X T 54.4
22 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 444X464465 SV 47.1
23 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD 4644553444 T 43.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD XX66XXX66X V 60.6
2 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD XXX6X66XX6 L 60.6
3 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XX656XXXXX 59.7
4 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 66XX65XXXX U J 59.6
5 Knox Frans Pacific QLD X66656X666 59.2
6 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 5X5X6XXX66 V SV 58.5
7 Marks Ian Albert District QLD 6556X5X6X6 V 57.3
8 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 465X66666X V L 57.2
9 Broom Nikki Pacific QLD 666X655656 L 57.1
10 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5X56556XXX V 56.4
11 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 6555XX656X V 56.3
12 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X55556X555 53.2

Match 6 - Aggregate - 1st Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 199.22
2 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 197.17
3 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 195.14
4 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 194.15
5 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 193.17
6 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 192.14
7 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD L U J 191.14
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 197.17
2 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 194.13
3 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 190.13
4 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW V 181.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Tom Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 188.9
2 Grimes Sean Pacific QLD U 177.10
3 Genn Ian Pacific QLD V 177.8
4 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V SV 164.2
F Standard - A
1 Schroder Jason Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 234.16
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 228.17
3 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD V SV 227.18
F Standard - B
1 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 233.16
2 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 229.18
3 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD L 224.7
4 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J 223.13
5 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V T 223.11
6 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 222.9
7 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 221.11
8 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 219.11
9 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 218.8
10 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 218.5
11 Tan Ching Albert District QLD V 214.8
12 Spiteri Joe Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 213.8
13 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 211.8
F Open - FO
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 239.24
2 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 237.26
3 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD V L 237.17
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 236.23
5 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 236.19
6 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 236.19
7 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 235.20
8 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 235.17
9 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 235.11
10 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 234.23
11 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 234.12
12 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 233.12
13 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 231.14
14 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 231.12
15 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 230.20
16 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 230.14
17 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD T 228.12
18 O Brien Bill Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 225.12
19 Keenan David Central Qld Target Sports QLD 224.8
20 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V L 219.7
21 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD SV 212.3
22 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD T 187.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L 231.14
2 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 228.16
3 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 227.13
4 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 227.9
5 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 226.11
6 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 226.10
7 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 225.11
8 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 223.15
9 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 223.12
10 Broom Nikki Pacific QLD L 215.11
11 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD V L 214.3
12 Marks Ian Albert District QLD V 213.10

Match 5 - 2nd 600 meters - 2nd 600 meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V5V55VVVV V 50.6
2 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD VVVV55V555 50.5
3 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 555VV55VV5 V 50.4
4 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 555VV5VVV4 49.5
5 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5554VVV55V 49.4
6 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD V5544544VV 46.3
7 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD V54544VV3V L U J 45.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 54V55V4V5V L 48.4
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5545V44VVV V 47.4
3 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 554544V4V5 V 46.2
4 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW 4554444453 V 42.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Tom Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5555445V55 48.1
2 Grimes Sean Pacific QLD 5544V534V4 U 44.2
3 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 545544V3V4 V SV 44.2
4 Genn Ian Pacific QLD VVV43443V5 V 43.4
F Standard - A
1 Schroder Jason Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 66X666X566 59.2
2 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD X66X55XX66 V SV 58.4
3 Voght Des North Arm QLD 5XX6XX5656 V 57.4
F Standard - B
1 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD X666X56X66 59.3
2 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD X6XX5X5666 58.4
3 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 666655X5X6 V T 57.2
4 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD 6656665X65 L 57.1
5 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X5X565656X V 56.3
6 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 6X6655X556 V 56.2
7 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 664656656X L 56.1
8 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5556466XXX 55.3
9 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 456XX5X5X5 V SV 54.4
10 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6X66654465 U J 54.1
11 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 6665556456 54.0
12 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 44556655XX 52.2
13 Spiteri Joe Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5456656546 V 52.0
F Open - FO
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXX66X66XX 60.6
2 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD XX66XX6X66 L U J 60.5
3 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD X666XX66X6 60.4
4 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD X5XXX6XX6X 59.7
5 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD XX56X6X6XX 59.6
6 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD XXXX656X6X V 59.6
7 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD XXXX5X666X V L 59.6
8 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6XX65XXX66 V 59.5
9 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 6XX6XXX656 59.5
10 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6XX666566X V L 59.3
11 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 5X6XXX656X V L 58.5
12 Keenan David Central Qld Target Sports QLD 556X6X6X6X 58.4
13 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD 65666656XX V 58.2
14 Mace Ernie Central QLD 665666X665 V SV 58.1
15 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XX5X665665 V 57.3
16 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD X456X5666X T 56.3
17 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 56X56X6X55 56.3
18 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 55566X65X5 55.2
19 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 3554656666 V L 52.0
20 O Brien Bill Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 66X6X456X0 V 51.3
21 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD 455645X466 T 51.1
22 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5555655555 SV 51.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD X6666X6666 L 60.2
2 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 66X5XXX6X6 V SV 59.5
3 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6655666666 58.0
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD XXXX56X655 V 57.5
5 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5665X66665 57.1
6 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 6XX5X5655X V 56.4
7 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 56XX5X5X56 56.4
8 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 66556X6556 U J 56.1
9 Marks Ian Albert District QLD 64555X6XXX V 55.4
10 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 556X56XX46 V 55.3
11 Broom Nikki Pacific QLD 6660X65XXX L 53.4
12 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 5554555X65 V L 51.1

Match 4 - 1st 600 meters - 1st 600 meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VV55VVV55 V 50.5
2 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD V5VV555V55 50.4
3 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD 54V55V55V5 L U J 49.3
4 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5V54V555V5 49.3
5 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD VVV5554555 V 49.3
6 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 445V455V45 46.2
7 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 554554544V 46.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5VV5VV555V L 50.5
2 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5VV54555VV V 49.4
3 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 54545555V5 V 48.1
4 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW 4554V5534V V 45.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Grimes Sean Pacific QLD 4445VVV545 U 46.3
2 Smith Tom Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55555V3544 46.1
3 Genn Ian Pacific QLD 4544554V44 V 44.1
4 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 5455433443 V SV 40.0
F Standard - A
1 Schroder Jason Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 65XX4X666X 57.4
2 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD 65XXX6655X V SV 57.4
3 Voght Des North Arm QLD X65556X5X6 V 56.3
F Standard - B
1 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD X6X666X556 58.3
2 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD X6565556X5 55.2
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655466656X V SV 55.1
4 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD 6X65655466 L 55.1
5 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X546X46X65 U J 54.3
6 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 66XX5X6454 L 54.3
7 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5665556X55 V 54.1
8 Spiteri Joe Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54556X6X55 V 53.2
9 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 655466554X 52.1
10 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 65555555X5 52.1
11 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5554556656 V T 52.0
12 Tan Ching Albert District QLD X5455X6545 V 51.2
13 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X555555455 50.1
F Open - FO
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XXXX66XXXX 60.8
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXX6X6XX6X 60.7
3 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD X66X6XXX66 V L 60.5
4 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD X66X666666 V L 60.2
5 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 6X5XX66XXX 59.6
6 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 5XX6XX6XX6 V 59.6
7 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 66XXXX6X56 V 59.5
8 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6X6XXXX665 59.5
9 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 666X656XXX V 59.4
10 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6X66666566 L U J 59.1
11 O Brien Bill Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6666X55666 V 58.1
12 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 4X5X6X6XX6 57.5
13 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 6XX555666X 57.3
14 Mace Ernie Central QLD XX6556665X V SV 57.3
15 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X65656X665 V L 57.2
16 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 666XX65655 57.2
17 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6566565666 V L 57.0
18 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD 656XX55566 V 56.2
19 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 6556X66664 T 56.1
20 Keenan David Central Qld Target Sports QLD X65555X656 55.2
21 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X5466465X5 SV 53.2
22 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD 4456555446 T 48.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 66X5XX6566 V 58.3
2 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6656XX5666 58.2
3 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD X6X55X6XX5 V 57.5
4 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 66X55566X6 57.2
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 66X565655X V 56.2
6 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 6X566555X5 L 55.2
7 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD XX0XXXXXX6 U J 54.8
8 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6665XX6445 54.2
9 Marks Ian Albert District QLD 66X445X655 V 53.2
10 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 5X65564556 V L 53.1
11 Broom Nikki Pacific QLD 65655655X4 L 53.1
12 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD XX5X554554 V SV 51.3

Match 3 - 2nd 500 metres - 2nd 500 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5VVV5VV5VV 50.7
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V55V55V55V V 50.4
3 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 5VV55VV555 50.4
4 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VVV54V555 49.4
5 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD V5455V55V5 L U J 49.3
6 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD V4V4VVVVVV 48.8
7 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 555544VVV5 V 48.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5V555VV45V V 49.4
2 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD VV55455V55 L 49.3
3 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 4V455V54VV V 47.4
4 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW V455445454 V 45.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Genn Ian Pacific QLD 55VV55V553 V 48.3
2 Smith Tom Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 555V4445VV 47.3
3 Grimes Sean Pacific QLD 5VV44554V5 U 47.3
4 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 5444444354 V SV 41.0
F Standard - A
1 Schroder Jason Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X666566XXX 59.4
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD XX5XX6X5X6 V 58.6
3 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD 6X554XXX56 V SV 55.4
F Standard - B
1 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 565X6XXX6X 58.5
2 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD X6XX55X66X 58.5
3 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD 5X5666X666 L 58.2
4 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X6XX5X655X V T 57.5
5 Power Melanie Pacific QLD X6556X5X6X L 57.4
6 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 64665666XX U J 57.2
7 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 55666X6X56 57.2
8 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD X6X556X655 56.3
9 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666555XX56 V SV 56.2
10 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 55555XXX65 54.3
11 Spiteri Joe Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD X565X4X5X4 V 53.4
12 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4X65655655 V 53.1
13 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 44555455X6 V 49.1
F Open - FO
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD X66X6666XX 60.4
2 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 6XXXXX6X56 59.6
3 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD XX6XX6566X 59.5
4 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 66X6X5XXX6 59.5
5 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 5XXX66XX66 59.5
6 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 6XX66X65X6 T 59.4
7 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X66X66566X V L 59.3
8 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD X64X666XXX V 58.5
9 O Brien Bill Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 56X5XXX66X V 58.5
10 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5X6X65XXX6 V 58.5
11 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD X6X5XXX656 58.5
12 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 66X6X66XX4 V 58.4
13 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 656566XXX6 V L 58.3
14 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD 665X566XX6 V L 58.3
15 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6X466666X6 L U J 58.2
16 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 65656X6666 V 58.1
17 Keenan David Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6656666566 58.0
18 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6665X55666 V L 57.1
19 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6565566666 V SV 57.0
20 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 655XX56X65 56.3
21 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 65665555X5 SV 54.1
22 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD 4554544444 T 43.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 665X666XX6 59.3
2 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 65X65XX666 V 58.3
3 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 5XX5X5X6X6 L 57.5
4 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 66X6555XXX V 57.4
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 656XX55X66 V SV 57.3
6 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5X65XX6665 57.3
7 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6X55X566X5 56.3
8 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 66X455X666 U J 56.2
9 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 6665465665 V L 55.0
10 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5656566655 V 55.0
11 Broom Nikki Pacific QLD 40X66X666X L 52.3
12 Marks Ian Albert District QLD X666604655 V 50.1

Match 2 - 1st 500 metres - 1st 500 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V5V5V55VV 50.5
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VVVVVV54V5 V 49.7
3 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5555VV4V55 49.3
4 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 55545V55V5 49.2
5 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD V54V4V5V55 L U J 48.4
6 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 55VVV44V55 V 48.4
7 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD V5544V54V4 46.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD VV5V5V55V5 L 50.5
2 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 555V5V555V V 50.3
3 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW VV5455VV55 V 49.4
4 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW VV54545VV5 V 48.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Tom Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 54VV4VV554 47.4
2 Genn Ian Pacific QLD 4445444544 V 42.0
3 Grimes Sean Pacific QLD V5344443V3 U 40.2
4 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 3443443554 V SV 39.0
F Standard - A
1 Schroder Jason Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 66XXX5XX6X 59.6
2 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD 555XXXXX6X V SV 57.6
3 Voght Des North Arm QLD 6XX65XX655 V 57.4
F Standard - B
1 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD XXX5XX56XX 58.7
2 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XX55XXXX6X U J 58.7
3 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD X556XX6XXX 58.6
4 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6XX5X6XX65 58.5
5 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 65XX6X6566 V 58.3
6 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 66XX6X6X45 V T 57.4
7 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56XXX5565 V SV 56.4
8 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 655666646X 56.1
9 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55X55656XX V 55.3
10 Spiteri Joe Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6565X5X655 V 55.2
11 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 655665X646 L 55.1
12 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD 56XX65X545 L 54.3
13 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 65555X5555 52.1
F Open - FO
1 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD XX6XXXXXXX 60.9
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXXX66X6XX 60.7
3 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD X6XXXX66X6 V L 60.6
4 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD X66XXX666X 60.5
5 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XX6X66XX66 V 60.5
6 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD XX666X666X 60.4
7 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD XX6X5XXXXX 59.8
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD X6XXXX5XXX V SV 59.8
9 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6XX6XXXX5X V L 59.7
10 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6656XXXXXX V L 59.6
11 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD X5XX6666XX 59.5
12 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 65XX66666X 59.3
13 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 666X6X656X V 59.3
14 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X5X65XXXXX V 58.7
15 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD 656XXXX56X V 58.5
16 O Brien Bill Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 666XX5656X V 58.3
17 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD XX666556X6 L U J 58.3
18 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD X5X66XX655 T 57.4
19 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6546666555 SV 54.0
20 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 444X6XXX65 V L 53.4
21 Keenan David Central Qld Target Sports QLD 3455666X6X 53.2
22 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD X444544455 T 45.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 6665XXXX6X L 59.5
2 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6XXX55X66X 58.5
3 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 66X55XX5X6 V 57.4
4 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X6XXX66555 U J 57.4
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5XX66XX664 V 57.4
6 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 6X646XX566 V 57.3
7 Broom Nikki Pacific QLD XX565X6566 L 57.3
8 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 665566X655 V SV 56.1
9 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5X55X565XX 55.4
10 Marks Ian Albert District QLD 5655X5X56X V 55.3
11 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 66X6555556 V L 55.1
12 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 66555X4566 54.1

Match 1 - 700 metres - 700 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 55VVVVVV555VVVV V 75.10
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V55VVVV555VVVV5 V 75.9
3 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 54V5V5V555VVV5V V SV 74.7
4 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD V5544555VVVVV55 73.6
5 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 55V55VV4444555V 71.4
6 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 454VVV54545534V 68.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 555VVV4V5V5VV5V L 74.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Genn Ian Pacific QLD 5554555VV55V545 V 73.3
2 Grimes Sean Pacific QLD 5V43445554455VV U 68.3
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD 56X6X5X66XXX66X V SV 88.7
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD 55555XX55556XX5 V 80.4
F Standard - B
1 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD XX666XX6XXX66X4 88.8
2 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X6X5XX6X6555X6X U J 86.7
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656555X56X6X6X6 V SV 85.4
4 Spiteri Joe Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X56655X55X55XX V 83.5
5 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 665X65455X6X55X L 82.4
6 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5555666X6X56546 V 82.2
7 Crawford Kristine Natives QLD 46554XX55656XX6 L 81.4
8 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X5X5XXX65555446 V T 80.5
9 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6545X5565566X44 78.2
10 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 545545XX5444355 V 70.2
F Open - FO
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XXX6XXXXXX666XX 90.11
2 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X6XXXXX6XX6XXX6 V L 90.11
3 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 666XX6XX6XXXXX6 V 90.9
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6XX6X6XX66XX66 90.8
5 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 6XXX65X6X66X666 89.6
6 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 6XXX6665XX66666 89.5
7 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 566XXXXX6XXX665 88.8
8 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X6X6X665665XX6 V 88.5
9 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 6XX65XXXX6656X5 87.7
10 O Brien Bill Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XX566X66566XX5X V 87.6
11 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 666X56656X6665X V L 87.3
12 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5X666XXX56XX565 V 86.6
13 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 66X6564666XX556 L U J 85.3
14 Mace Ernie Central QLD 55556X6XX566556 V SV 83.3
15 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6XX5556X5X56663 82.4
16 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD 546655555X65556 T 79.1
17 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X54456654455545 V L 73.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD X6XX6666XX6X666 V 90.6
2 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 666XX666X6X6666 90.4
3 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 6556X6X665XXX66 V 87.5
4 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 5X5XXXXX66X655X V 86.8
5 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 666566XX5X5X566 86.4
6 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 656566656556564 V L 82.0
7 Broom Nikki Pacific QLD 665346656655666 L 81.0
8 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 3555565446XX635 U J 74.2