Golden Bullet 2019 Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregtae

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 429.32
2 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury WA V 425.31
3 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 422.25
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 521.31
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 519.36
3 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA L 503.19
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 501.26
5 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 482.21
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 462.14
F Standard-B
1 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury WA 502.16
2 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury WA 492.17
3 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury WA V 471.11
4 Duff James Busselton WA 428.9
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 530.39
2 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury WA 526.39
3 Day Bryce Busselton-Bunbury WA 524.30
4 Whittleton Craig Boddington WA 523.31
5 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 514.30
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 513.32
7 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 512.24
8 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 511.22
9 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA V 504.28
10 Burton Ross Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 498.15
11 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 498.11
12 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 491.22
13 Hill Leith Esperance WA 489.14
14 Reynolds Glenn Busselton 477.14
15 Morrison Harvey Busselton 476.14
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 510.34
2 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury WA 500.15
3 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury WA V SV 494.18
4 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA V 487.28

Match 9 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 184.9
2 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury WA V 183.10
3 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 182.7
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 230.11
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 228.13
3 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA L 216.5
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 211.7
5 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 202.3
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 192.2
F Standard-B
1 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury WA 217.3
2 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury WA 206.3
3 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury WA V 196.4
4 Duff James Busselton WA 179.3
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 232.11
2 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury WA 231.13
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 230.12
4 Whittleton Craig Boddington WA 229.9
5 Day Bryce Busselton-Bunbury WA 227.7
6 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 225.5
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 222.5
8 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 220.7
9 Burton Ross Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 220.5
10 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 219.9
11 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA V 218.12
12 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 217.7
13 Morrison Harvey Busselton 215.5
14 Hill Leith Esperance WA 209.4
15 Reynolds Glenn Busselton 205.3
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 224.13
2 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury WA V SV 219.10
3 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury WA 212.3
4 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA V 198.4

Match 8 - 900mts - 900mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 68.4
2 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 66.3
3 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury WA V 62.0
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 87.4
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 86.6
3 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA L 80.2
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 77.2
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 72.1
6 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 71.1
F Standard-B
2 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury WA 83.2
3 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury WA 80.2
4 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury WA V 78.0
5 Duff James Busselton WA 63.2
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 89.3
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington WA 87.3
3 Day Bryce Busselton-Bunbury WA 87.1
4 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury WA 86.6
5 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 86.2
6 Burton Ross Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 84.2
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 83.3
8 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 83.2
8 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 83.2
10 Morrison Harvey Busselton 81.2
10 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 81.2
12 Reynolds Glenn Busselton 81.1
13 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA V 80.4
14 Hill Leith Esperance WA 80.2
15 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 79.0
FTR
1 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury WA V SV 83.4
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 82.3
3 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury WA 77.2
4 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA V 64.1

Match 7 - 900mts - 900mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury WA V 71.6
2 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 71.3
3 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 69.3
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 83.4
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 83.1
3 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 78.2
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 78.1
5 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA L 78.0
6 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 74.1
F Standard-B
1 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury WA V 82.4
2 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury WA 77.1
3 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury WA 73.0
4 Duff James Busselton WA 63.0
5 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 57.1
F Open
1 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury WA 89.4
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 88.5
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 87.2
4 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA V 86.6
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 85.1
6 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 84.3
7 Whittleton Craig Boddington WA 84.2
8 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 83.4
9 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 82.3
10 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 81.4
11 Burton Ross Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 80.2
12 Day Bryce Busselton-Bunbury WA 80.1
13 Morrison Harvey Busselton 79.1
14 Hill Leith Esperance WA 76.0
15 Reynolds Glenn Busselton 72.2
FTR
1 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury WA 84.0
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 83.5
3 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury WA V SV 79.3
4 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA V 79.0

Match 6 - 900mts - 900mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury WA V 50.4
2 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 47.1
3 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 45.2
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 60.6
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 60.4
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 59.3
4 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA L 58.3
5 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 53.0
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 42.0
F Standard-B
1 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury WA 57.0
2 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury WA 53.1
2 Duff James Busselton WA 53.1
4 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 50.1
5 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury WA V 36.0
F Open
1 Day Bryce Busselton-Bunbury WA 60.5
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 59.5
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 59.4
4 Whittleton Craig Boddington WA 58.4
5 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury WA 56.3
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 56.2
7 Burton Ross Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 56.1
8 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 55.3
9 Morrison Harvey Busselton 55.2
10 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 55.1
11 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 54.4
12 Hill Leith Esperance WA 53.2
13 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 53.1
14 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA V 52.2
15 Reynolds Glenn Busselton 52.0
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 59.5
2 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury WA V SV 57.3
3 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA V 55.3
4 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury WA 51.1

Match 5 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 245.23
2 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury WA V 242.21
3 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 240.18
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 291.23
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 291.20
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 290.19
4 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA L 287.14
5 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 280.18
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 270.12
F Standard-B
1 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury WA 286.14
2 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury WA 285.13
3 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury WA V 275.7
4 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 264.6
5 Knapp Robin Busselton 56 WA 256.5
6 Duff James Busselton WA 249.6
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 298.28
2 Day Bryce Busselton-Bunbury WA 297.23
3 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury WA 295.26
4 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 294.23
5 Whittleton Craig Boddington WA 294.22
6 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 293.15
7 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 286.17
8 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA V 286.16
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 283.20
10 Hill Leith Esperance WA 280.10
11 Burton Ross Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 278.10
12 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 276.6
13 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 274.15
14 Reynolds Glenn Busselton 272.11
15 Morrison Harvey Busselton 261.9
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA V 289.24
2 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury WA 288.12
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 286.21
4 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury WA V SV 275.8

Match 4 - 800mts - 800mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury WA V 73.4
2 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 72.6
3 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 71.7
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 88.7
2 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA L 87.2
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 85.5
4 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 85.4
5 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 81.2
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 81.1
F Standard-B
1 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury WA 85.3
2 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury WA 84.4
3 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury WA V 77.2
4 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 74.1
5 Knapp Robin Busselton 56 WA 74.0
6 Duff James Busselton WA 65.0
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 89.7
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington WA 88.7
3 Day Bryce Busselton-Bunbury WA 88.5
4 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 87.5
4 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury WA 87.5
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 87.0
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 86.6
8 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 86.5
9 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 85.4
10 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 85.1
11 Hill Leith Esperance WA 82.4
12 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA V 82.3
13 Morrison Harvey Busselton 82.2
14 Reynolds Glenn Busselton 80.4
15 Burton Ross Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 80.2
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA V 90.6
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 87.7
3 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury WA 84.5
4 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury WA V SV 76.3

Match 3 - 800mts - 800mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 49.3
2 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury WA V 48.3
3 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 47.3
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 60.4
2 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 58.5
3 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 58.2
4 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA L 56.4
5 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 55.2
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 48.1
F Standard-B
1 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury WA 59.3
2 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury WA 56.2
3 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 54.0
4 Duff James Busselton WA 51.1
4 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury WA V 51.1
6 Knapp Robin Busselton 56 WA 48.1
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 60.4
2 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 60.3
2 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA V 60.3
4 Day Bryce Busselton-Bunbury WA 59.5
5 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 59.4
5 Whittleton Craig Boddington WA 59.4
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 59.4
8 Reynolds Glenn Busselton 58.4
9 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury WA 58.3
10 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 56.2
11 Hill Leith Esperance WA 55.2
12 Morrison Harvey Busselton 54.3
13 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 54.2
14 Burton Ross Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 53.0
15 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 49.3
FTR
1 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury WA 57.2
2 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury WA V SV 55.1
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 53.1
4 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA V 52.4

Match 2 - 700 mts - 700mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 75.6
1 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 75.6
3 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury WA V 72.7
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 89.7
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 88.7
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 87.6
4 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 86.8
5 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA L 85.4
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 83.4
F Standard-B
1 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury WA V 89.1
2 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury WA 85.3
2 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury WA 85.3
4 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 81.2
5 Knapp Robin Busselton 56 WA 79.2
6 Duff James Busselton WA 77.3
F Open
1 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury WA 90.12
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 90.10
3 Day Bryce Busselton-Bunbury WA 90.8
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 89.9
5 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 89.7
6 Burton Ross Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 89.6
7 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 89.5
8 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 88.6
8 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA V 88.6
8 Whittleton Craig Boddington WA 88.6
11 Hill Leith Esperance WA 86.2
12 Reynolds Glenn Busselton 83.3
13 Morrison Harvey Busselton 82.4
14 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 81.2
15 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 79.2
FTR
1 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury WA 89.3
2 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA V 88.11
3 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury WA V SV 88.2
4 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 87.7

Match 1 - 700 mts - 700mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 50.7
2 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury WA V 49.7
3 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 46.3
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 60.4
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 59.7
3 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA L 59.4
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 58.7
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 58.6
6 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 55.3
F Standard-B
1 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury WA 59.5
2 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury WA 58.4
3 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury WA V 58.3
4 Duff James Busselton WA 56.2
5 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 55.3
6 Knapp Robin Busselton 56 WA 55.2
F Open
1 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury WA 60.6
2 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 60.5
2 Day Bryce Busselton-Bunbury WA 60.5
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 59.7
4 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 59.7
6 Whittleton Craig Boddington WA 59.5
7 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 58.6
8 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 58.5
9 Hill Leith Esperance WA 57.2
10 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA V 56.4
11 Burton Ross Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 56.2
12 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 54.2
13 Reynolds Glenn Busselton 51.0
14 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 49.1
15 Morrison Harvey Busselton 43.0
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 59.6
2 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA V 59.3
3 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury WA 58.2
4 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury WA V SV 56.2