Dowerin Rifle Club PM 2019 Results

Match 5 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 190.12
2 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 189.11
3 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V SV L 187.6
4 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 186.13
5 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 185.12
6 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 184.11
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V SV 183.9
2 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 183.7
3 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 180.4
4 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 175.5
5 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 166.4
6 Peterson Andrew Dalwallinu 152.4
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 229.16
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 229.14
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 227.14
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 226.16
5 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 221.10
F Standard-B
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 211.8
2 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 209.6
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 207.2
F Open
1 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 233.20
2 Gormley Tim Boulder WA 197.5
FTR
1 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 228.11
2 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 213.7
3 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 204.6
4 Pratt Brendan Moora 200.4

Match 4 - 700 mts - 700 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 49.3
2 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V SV L 49.2
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 48.4
4 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 47.3
4 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 47.3
6 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 45.3
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V SV 47.3
1 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 47.3
3 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 46.2
4 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 46.1
5 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 41.2
6 Peterson Andrew Dalwallinu 32.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 58.6
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 57.6
3 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 57.2
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 57.2
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 54.1
F Standard-B
1 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 55.2
2 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 50.1
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 40.0
F Open
1 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 60.4
2 Gormley Tim Boulder WA 48.0
FTR
1 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 58.1
2 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 57.4
3 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 56.3
4 Pratt Brendan Moora 45.1

Match 3 - 600 mts - 600 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 47.1
2 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 46.4
3 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V SV L 45.1
4 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 45.0
5 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 43.2
6 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 42.2
Division 2
1 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 47.2
2 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V SV 42.2
3 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 42.0
4 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 41.1
5 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 40.0
6 Peterson Andrew Dalwallinu 35.0
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 59.6
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 56.5
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 56.1
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 55.3
5 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 54.1
F Standard-B
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 54.2
2 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 51.0
3 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA SV 48.1
4 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 47.0
F Open
1 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 58.7
2 Gormley Tim Boulder WA 45.1
FTR
1 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 58.5
2 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 50.1
3 Pratt Brendan Moora 47.0
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 45.1

Match 2 - 500 mts - 500 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 49.5
2 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 49.4
3 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 48.5
4 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 48.4
5 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 48.2
6 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V SV L 43.0
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V SV 46.2
2 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 46.1
2 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 46.1
4 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 45.2
5 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 44.1
5 Peterson Andrew Dalwallinu 44.1
F Standard-A
1 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 59.0
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 58.6
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 57.3
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 56.3
5 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 54.4
F Standard-B
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 58.3
2 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA SV 56.4
3 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 56.3
4 Westphal Kenneth Dowerin 91 WA 52.0
5 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 51.1
F Open
1 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 57.4
2 Gormley Tim Boulder WA 52.1
FTR
1 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 57.0
2 Pratt Brendan Moora 52.1
2 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 52.1
4 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 51.2

Match 1 - 300 mts - 300 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V SV L 50.3
2 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 49.4
3 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 46.4
4 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 46.3
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 46.2
6 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 46.1
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V SV 48.2
2 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 46.1
3 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 45.1
4 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 43.1
5 Peterson Andrew Dalwallinu 41.2
6 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 39.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 59.4
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 57.6
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 57.3
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 56.5
5 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 56.3
F Standard-B
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 59.3
2 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 55.0
3 Westphal Kenneth Dowerin 91 WA 53.2
4 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA SV 51.1
4 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 51.1
F Open
1 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 58.5
4 Gormley Tim Boulder WA 52.3
FTR
1 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 56.2
1 Pratt Brendan Moora 56.2
3 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 54.3
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 51.1