D.D.D.R.A. 2016 Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - Percy Gartner Memorial & DDDRA

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 299.35
2 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD 295.29
3 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V SV 294.22
4 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 293.22
5 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V 287.23
6 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 285.15
7 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 284.24
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 291.18
2 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 285.17
3 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 285.17
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 283.18
5 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 281.24
6 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 276.15
7 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 275.16
8 Schramm Craig Darling Downs Rifle Club SP 274.13
9 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 260.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Heironymus Marcus Goondiwindi U J 272.10
2 Loughran Gerard Gatton Glenore Grove QLD T 267.20
3 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD V 262.4
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 348.26
2 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 343.18
3 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 334.15
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 334.9
5 Goschnick Bevan Monto QLD 327.10
F Standard - B
1 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 336.15
2 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 335.14
3 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 329.18
4 Chandler Glen Gatton/Glenore Grove QLD T 320.14
5 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 312.6
6 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD SV 311.11
7 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 303.4
F Open - FO
1 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 354.27
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 352.24
3 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 351.34
4 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 348.22
5 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 346.19
6 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 345.16
7 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 343.18
8 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 340.18
9 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 339.11
10 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 326.11
F/TR - FTR
1 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 327.10

Match 8 - Aggregate - DDDRA

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 150.13
2 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD 148.18
3 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V SV 148.12
4 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 147.10
5 Mcmaster Rob Darling Downs QLD 145.11
6 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V 140.9
7 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 140.5
8 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 138.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 147.12
2 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 147.11
3 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW V 144.5
4 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 142.7
5 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 142.6
6 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.12
7 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 141.10
8 Schramm Craig Darling Downs Rifle Club SP 136.7
9 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 134.6
10 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 134.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Loughran Gerard Gatton Glenore Grove QLD T 134.11
2 Heironymus Marcus Goondiwindi U J 134.6
3 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD V 127.3
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 176.14
2 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 171.11
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 169.5
4 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 168.9
5 Goschnick Bevan Monto QLD 166.5
F Standard - B
1 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 171.8
2 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 169.10
3 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 168.7
4 Chandler Glen Gatton/Glenore Grove QLD T 165.8
5 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 161.5
6 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD SV 156.4
7 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 147.1
F Open - FO
1 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 177.16
2 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 177.14
3 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 176.15
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 175.13
5 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 175.11
6 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 174.13
7 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 173.13
8 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 171.10
9 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 171.8
10 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 170.6
11 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 166.6
12 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD 166.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD V 168.9
2 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 165.5

Match 7 - 600 meters - DDDRA

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V555V55555 50.2
2 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD 55V555V4VV 49.4
3 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5V55V5V4V5 49.4
4 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 55VV4VVVV4 V SV 48.6
5 Mcmaster Rob Darling Downs QLD V55V4VV554 48.4
6 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 54V455455V 47.2
7 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD 55V5V45444 V 46.2
8 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 544434V445 42.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 35V5V55555 V 48.2
2 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD V4544VV555 47.3
3 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V4V54V545 V 47.3
4 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW 5555554445 V 47.0
5 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD V5V53545V4 46.3
6 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V4V55454 V 45.2
7 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 4554544455 V 45.0
8 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V454444V54 V 44.2
9 Schramm Craig Darling Downs Rifle Club 4455454445 SP 44.0
10 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 44V55V4434 43.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Loughran Gerard Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V43V444543 T 41.2
2 Heironymus Marcus Goondiwindi V444342V35 U J 39.2
3 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD 2344444445 V 38.0
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 65XX56X6X6 V 58.4
2 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 66X655XXX5 57.4
3 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566XX64556 55.2
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X664665466 V 55.1
5 Goschnick Bevan Monto QLD 55X5656466 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Chandler Glen Gatton/Glenore Grove QLD 656566XX54 T 55.2
2 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 65655556X6 V SV 55.1
3 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 556X55556X 54.2
4 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 46X65456X5 L 53.2
5 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 655454555X 50.1
6 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 445455X645 V 48.1
7 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 664643X324 SV 44.1
F Open - FO
1 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD X6X56X6X66 V 59.4
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XXX6666566 V 59.3
3 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD XX56X65X66 V L 58.4
4 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6656X665XX V 58.3
5 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 656656XXX6 V L 58.3
6 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 6X6556X566 V 57.2
7 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XX555XX665 V 56.4
8 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD X665X65655 56.2
9 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66555655X6 55.1
10 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD 5X65555665 54.1
11 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 6556665645 54.0
12 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD X55X556554 L 52.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 5X5X6X6X66 V 58.4
2 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 6645X665X4 V SV 54.2

Match 6 - 500 meters 2nd - DDDRA

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V5VVVVV5V 50.7
2 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW VV5V555V55 50.4
3 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD VV55V55555 V 50.3
4 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 555V555V55 V SV 50.2
5 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD VV4VVVV55V 49.7
6 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V5455V5V55 49.3
7 Mcmaster Rob Darling Downs QLD 5V5555V545 49.2
8 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 54V5V04455 42.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V5V555V555 V 50.3
2 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55555V5V55 V 50.2
3 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW 55V5V5V455 V 49.3
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD VVVVVV5V44 V 48.7
5 Schramm Craig Darling Downs Rifle Club V5VVV5444V SP 47.5
6 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5445V5VV V 47.4
7 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 5V54555V35 47.2
8 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 4545554555 47.0
9 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 4V45V34554 44.2
10 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 3455354544 V 42.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Heironymus Marcus Goondiwindi 4V55455V55 U J 48.2
2 Loughran Gerard Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5544V4V4V5 T 46.3
3 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD V4454V5445 V 45.2
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6XX6656X66 V 59.3
2 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 56665XXXX6 58.4
3 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6655X666X6 V 58.2
4 Goschnick Bevan Monto QLD 656XX66565 57.2
5 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65X555566 55.2
F Standard - B
1 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X656X6665X V SV 58.3
2 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW X666566655 L 57.1
3 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 56X65566X5 SV 56.2
4 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD XX6X455665 55.3
5 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD X56X56X644 54.3
6 Chandler Glen Gatton/Glenore Grove QLD 6656X4554X T 53.2
7 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5536654444 V 46.0
F Open - FO
1 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6XX66X6X6X V L 60.5
2 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X666X66X6X V 60.4
3 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 66XXX65XXX 59.6
4 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6X656XXX66 V 59.4
5 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD XX5XX6XX65 V L 58.6
6 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 66XX65XX65 58.4
7 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66666X5X5X 58.3
8 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 456XXX66XX V 57.5
9 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 565X5X6656 L 56.2
10 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X5656566X5 V 56.2
11 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD 4X56666656 56.1
12 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 66X5X55555 V 54.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 556X6X6656 V SV 57.2
2 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD X55X55X66X V 56.4

Match 5 - 500 meters 1st - DDDRA

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD V55VVVV5VV 50.7
2 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD VV5555V5V5 V SV 50.4
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55V5VVV555 50.4
4 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD VV55VV5545 49.4
5 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD VVV4555555 49.3
6 Mcmaster Rob Darling Downs QLD 4VV5V545VV 48.5
7 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 5545555545 48.0
8 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD VV4555V5V0 V 44.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55VVVVV5V5 V 50.6
2 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V5V4VVVV5V V 49.7
3 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV554VV V 49.6
4 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 55554V55V5 49.2
5 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD V5454V5V55 48.3
6 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V55V5V4554 V 48.3
7 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW 55V555V445 V 48.2
8 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5555V54V54 V 48.2
9 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 4V4455V555 47.2
10 Schramm Craig Darling Downs Rifle Club 445V44V455 SP 45.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Loughran Gerard Gatton Glenore Grove QLD VV4V4V4VV5 T 47.6
2 Heironymus Marcus Goondiwindi 5V455454V5 U J 47.2
3 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD 554454444V V 44.1
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD XXXXXXX66X V 60.8
2 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X5666XXXX 58.5
3 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 6XX55X5566 56.3
4 Goschnick Bevan Monto QLD 65545XX666 55.2
5 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 55X5656566 V 55.1
F Standard - B
1 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 6X6XX6XX66 60.5
2 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6X6X656X5X V SV 58.4
3 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW X655XXX666 L 58.4
4 Chandler Glen Gatton/Glenore Grove QLD XX6XX55665 T 57.4
5 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 55666X6656 57.1
6 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 4666X55666 SV 56.1
7 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6565565456 V 53.0
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6XXX6XXXXX V 60.8
2 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 66XXX6XXXX V 60.7
3 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X6XX6XXXX6 V 60.7
4 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD XX6X6XX6X6 V 60.6
5 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 66666XX66X 60.3
6 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD XX56XXXX6X V L 59.7
7 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 656XX6X6X6 59.4
8 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 56XXX666X5 V 58.4
9 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66665X65X6 L 58.2
10 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 65565XXX6X V L 57.4
11 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X6556X665 57.2
12 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD 55X6656X5X 56.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 556565655X V SV 54.1
2 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 55X5655665 V 54.1

Match 4 - Aggregate - Percy Gartner Memorial

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 149.22
2 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V 147.14
3 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD 147.11
4 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 146.16
5 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 146.12
6 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V SV 146.10
7 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 145.10
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 144.6
2 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 143.11
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 142.8
4 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 141.10
5 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.12
6 Schramm Craig Darling Downs Rifle Club SP 138.6
7 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 138.6
8 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 134.8
9 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 126.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Heironymus Marcus Goondiwindi U J 138.4
2 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD V 135.1
3 Loughran Gerard Gatton Glenore Grove QLD T 133.9
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 172.12
2 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 172.7
3 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 166.6
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 165.4
5 Goschnick Bevan Monto QLD 161.5
F Standard - B
1 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 168.8
2 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 164.6
3 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 160.8
4 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 156.3
5 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD SV 155.7
6 Chandler Glen Gatton/Glenore Grove QLD T 155.6
7 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 151.1
F Open - FO
1 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 177.13
2 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 177.12
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 177.11
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 174.18
5 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 173.11
6 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 173.6
7 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 170.12
8 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 169.1
9 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 168.3
10 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 155.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 162.5

Match 3 - 500 meters - Percy Gartner Memorial

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 5VVVV5V5VV5VVVV 75.11
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55V5VVVVVVVVVV5 75.11
3 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD VV5555555VV5VV5 75.6
4 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD 5VV55554V5VVVV5 74.7
5 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 5V5455V55555VVV V SV 74.5
6 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD VV5VV4VV555554V V 73.7
7 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 555VV5V5V454455 72.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD VV4545555VVVVV5 73.7
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 555V4V4V555VVV5 V 73.6
3 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V555455V55455V5 V 73.3
4 Kao Shane Pratten QLD VV4VV5544V555VV 72.7
5 Schramm Craig Darling Downs Rifle Club 55555V534555VV5 SP 72.3
6 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55544555V5555V4 V 72.2
7 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54V45V554V545 V 71.5
8 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 544V5444544V5VV 68.4
9 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 553V54543444444 V 63.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Heironymus Marcus Goondiwindi 55555555V1V5445 U J 69.2
2 Loughran Gerard Gatton Glenore Grove QLD VVVV45444V54V53 T 68.6
3 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD 544455V44544554 V 67.1
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6XXXXXX665X6X66 V 89.8
2 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 566XX6XX66666X6 89.5
3 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X666656645665 85.1
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6666566656X5664 V 85.1
5 Goschnick Bevan Monto QLD 66X565X6665X44X 83.4
F Standard - B
1 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 656556X6X666XX5 L 86.4
2 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 66X5X66X656X545 V SV 84.4
3 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5X65XX65X566554 SV 82.4
4 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD XX56545X5565X56 81.4
5 Chandler Glen Gatton/Glenore Grove QLD 666X555555XX555 T 81.3
6 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 66X565555556554 V 79.1
7 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 655656654555556 79.0
F Open - FO
1 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6XXXXX6XXXXXXXX V L 90.13
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 666XX6X6XX6XXX6 V 90.8
3 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD X6XXX6XX666X6X6 90.8
4 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XX66X66666XX6X L 90.6
5 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XXX6XX6XXXX65X 89.10
6 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X6X66666X65XX6X V 89.6
7 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 666X66566666665 V 88.1
8 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD XXX66666X5X6555 V L 86.5
9 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 6655565X6X65666 85.2
10 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 555565555655655 V 78.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 666X46X466X656X V SV 85.4

Match 1 - 600 meters - Percy Gartner Memorial

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V5VVVV5VVVV5VV4 74.11
2 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD 5V554555VVVVVV5 V 74.7
3 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW V554VVV55554V5V 73.6
4 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD 5V5554VV554555V 73.4
5 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V45545V555V5VV4 V SV 72.5
6 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5V5V44455V45VVV 71.6
7 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 5VV54545VV535V5 71.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 555V53V5544V555 V 71.3
2 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 55VV55454V4V544 70.4
3 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV04VV5VV5V5555 V 69.7
4 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 544545555VV4V44 69.3
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 44V545V45555445 V 69.2
6 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD V444V54V4V53445 66.4
7 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V5455V5V5V32345 V 66.4
8 Schramm Craig Darling Downs Rifle Club 5V4V544V4554434 SP 66.3
9 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5345425444V4VV4 V 63.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Heironymus Marcus Goondiwindi 544V444455V5555 U J 69.2
2 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD 544435455555554 V 68.0
3 Loughran Gerard Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 4V454344V54V454 T 65.3
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 654X5566X6646XX V 83.4
2 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 45X6565X6666565 83.2
3 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX566555454XX6 81.5
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 65XX546564665X4 V 80.3
5 Goschnick Bevan Monto QLD 454456656566X46 78.1
F Standard - B
1 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 66XX55X6555645X L 82.4
2 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 65X55X655565546 V SV 80.2
3 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 44X655XX6X55456 79.4
4 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 4X4655555X56564 V 77.2
5 Chandler Glen Gatton/Glenore Grove QLD 6555X445X44545X T 74.3
6 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X54065X55456X55 SV 73.3
7 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 646544X45664444 72.1
F Open - FO
1 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 5X66X6X6XXXX656 V 88.7
2 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5XX6X65666XX5X6 L 87.6
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X66666666556X5X V 87.3
4 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 6666656556666X6 V L 87.1
5 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X666XX54X66X555 V L 84.5
6 Aarons Denis Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 655X56665XX6555 83.3
7 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 6666655X5556565 83.1
8 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5656X6X55555565 81.2
9 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 665664666555564 V 81.0
10 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 4556654465555X6 V 77.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 465454X55656556 V SV 77.1