Crows Nest Goombungee Rifle Club Results 2016

Match 1 - Crows Nest Goombungee Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 150.18
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 149.16
3 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD V SV 149.16
4 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 149.14
5 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 149.11
6 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 148.17
7 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 148.16
8 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V SV 148.15
9 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 148.14
10 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 148.9
11 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 148.7
12 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 146.18
13 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 146.11
14 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 146.9
15 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 145.10
16 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 143.14
17 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 143.10
18 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 141.11
19 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 139.12
20 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 136.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 147.16
2 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 145.6
3 Long Geoff Pratten Rifle Club QLD V 144.14
4 Whalan Brian North Arm QLD V 144.13
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 144.11
6 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 144.9
7 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 143.15
8 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD V 143.10
9 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 142.6
10 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 141.9
11 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 140.5
12 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 139.13
13 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 139.10
14 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 137.6
15 Perry Ray Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 133.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Schramm Craig Darling Downs SP 144.10
2 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 142.7
3 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 141.10
4 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 140.8
5 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD V 139.5
6 Gills Wayne Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 136.4
7 Norton Kerry Gold Coast City QLD 133.4
8 Heironymus Marcus Goondiwindi U J 132.7
9 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 129.7
F Standard - A
1 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 174.14
2 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 173.14
3 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 173.7
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 172.12
5 Hatherell David Wondai QLD 171.12
6 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 171.8
7 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 171.8
8 Kelly John North Arm V SV 170.10
9 Watson Ray Monto QLD 166.9
10 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 166.7
11 Matthews Darby Darling Downs QLD V 163.4
F Standard - B
1 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD V 169.6
2 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 168.9
3 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 168.8
4 Fleming Tod Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 166.3
5 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 165.9
6 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 164.4
7 Bishop Allan Maryborough Dist QLD 164.3
8 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 162.6
9 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 162.5
10 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD V SV 162.4
11 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 162.3
12 Thompson Gary Darling Downs QLD V 161.3
13 Duncanson Scotty Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 157.5
14 Long Ted Pittsworth QLD V SV 155.5
15 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 154.5
16 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 153.5
F Open - FO
1 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 179.13
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 178.10
3 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 178.9
4 Hannel Dianne Beaudesert QLD L 177.17
5 Connolly Steve Pacific QLD 176.14
6 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 174.12
7 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 172.10
7 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 172.10
9 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD V 171.8
10 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 167.9
11 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 152.6
F/TR - FTR
1 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 175.9
2 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 173.7
3 Bull Robert North Arm QLD V 172.14
4 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 170.7
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 167.7
6 Steel Bob Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V SV 163.5