Coolilup Cup 2019 Results

Match 4 - Aggregate - Friday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V SP 148.13
2 Moore John Boulder WA V 147.21
3 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 146.14
4 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V 146.12
5 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V SV 146.9
6 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 145.11
7 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury WA V 142.12
8 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 141.7
9 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 137.7
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 143.10
2 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 142.6
3 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury WA V 142.6
4 Wdowinski Steve Busselton-Bunbury WA 140.8
5 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 140.7
6 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 132.4
7 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA SV 117.3
F Standard-A
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 176.10
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 174.12
3 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 172.12
4 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury WA 171.9
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 166.6
F Standard-B
1 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury WA 165.7
2 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 160.7
3 Dhu Alex Busselton Bunbury WA V 159.4
4 McAllan William Mundaring WA 154.4
5 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 152.7
F Open
1 Day Courtney Busselton-Bunbury WA 177.19
2 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury WA 177.14
3 Drew Rene Esperance 174.16
4 Reynolds Glenn Busselton 167.5
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 173.7
2 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury WA 172.10
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring WA L 170.7
4 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 169.6
5 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury WA V SV 167.6

Match 3 - 600mts - 600mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury WA 4V555V5V5V V 49.4
2 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V4VV45VVVV V 48.7
3 Moore John Boulder WA V5V54VVVV4 V 48.6
4 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V55455V54V V SP 48.3
5 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V555V5454V V 48.3
6 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5V5VV44555 V SV 48.3
7 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA 54V5554555 V SV 48.1
8 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 5V55445554 47.1
9 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V44V5445VV V SV SP 46.4
Division 2
1 Wdowinski Steve Busselton-Bunbury WA V54VVV5555 49.4
2 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 4455V555VV V 48.3
3 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 455V5V55V4 V SV 48.3
4 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury WA V555554455 V 48.1
5 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V5VV4VV454 V SV 47.5
6 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 45VVV53544 45.3
7 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA 455V443544 SV 43.1
F Standard-A
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley Rifle Club WA XXX5666X66 V SV 59.4
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA X6X666X565 58.3
3 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X6XX55X65 V 57.4
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6566565655 SV 55.0
5 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury WA X564466X55 53.2
F Standard-B
1 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury WA 6556X66X65 57.2
2 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA X665X5X554 V SV 54.3
3 Dhu Alex Busselton Bunbury WA 6455X4X666 V 54.2
4 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 24546XX65X V SV 50.3
5 McAllan William Mundaring WA 6564445544 47.0
F Open
1 Day Courtney Busselton-Bunbury WA X6XXX6XXXX 60.8
2 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury WA 6XX5XX6666 59.4
3 Drew Rene Esperance X6556XXXXX 58.6
4 Reynolds Glenn Busselton 5X56X56566 56.2
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 66665X6666 59.1
2 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury WA 55XXXX6665 57.4
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring WA 666655X56X L 57.2
4 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury WA X565XX5556 V SV 55.3
5 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 6666565554 54.0

Match 2 - 500mts - 500mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Boulder WA 5VVVVVV5VV V 50.8
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5V55555VVV V SP 50.4
3 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5VVV5V5555 V 50.4
4 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury WA VVVV55V54V V 49.6
5 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5VVV54V55V V SV SP 49.5
6 McDonald Shayne Albany WA 554VV55VV5 V 49.4
7 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA 5V54V55V55 V SV 49.3
8 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 555VV4V4VV 48.5
9 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 45V55545V4 V SV 47.2
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 55VVV5V554 V 49.4
2 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury WA 55545V555V V 49.2
3 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 454555V5V5 V SV 48.2
4 Wdowinski Steve Busselton-Bunbury WA V45554V554 47.2
5 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V455555345 V SV 46.1
6 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5V44444555 45.1
7 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA 0245V5V354 SV 38.2
F Standard-A
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley Rifle Club WA 66X66XXX66 V SV 60.4
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X6XX55X66 58.4
3 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury WA 6666X556XX 58.3
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X5566X6566 SV 57.2
5 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X665X555X5 V 55.3
F Standard-B
1 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury WA 6XX6X5566X 58.4
2 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA X65X556X6X V SV 57.4
3 McAllan William Mundaring WA 6X64556655 54.1
4 Dhu Alex Busselton Bunbury WA 654X655546 V 52.1
5 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 4555546X55 V SV 50.1
F Open
1 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury WA X666XXX6X5 59.5
2 Day Courtney Busselton-Bunbury WA 6X5X6X56X6 58.4
3 Drew Rene Esperance X5XXX66566 58.4
4 Reynolds Glenn Busselton XX65665X65 57.3
FTR
1 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 665656XX66 58.2
2 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury WA XX6X665556 57.3
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring WA 66X6555X65 L 56.2
4 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X5X6656655 56.2
5 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury WA X566664546 V SV 54.1

Match 1 - 300mts - 300mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5V55VVV5VV V SP 50.6
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5555V55V55 V SV SP 50.2
3 Moore John Boulder WA VVVVV4V5V5 V 49.7
4 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA 55V54VVVV5 V SV 49.5
5 McDonald Shayne Albany WA VV5555455V V 49.3
6 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 355VV5VV5V V 48.5
7 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 45454V545V V SV 46.2
8 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury WA VV55045555 V 44.2
9 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA V455454244 42.1
Division 2
1 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 555445V455 V SV 47.1
2 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V4455V4V54 V 46.3
3 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5V45445554 V SV 46.1
4 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury WA 544V5V4V53 V 45.3
5 Wdowinski Steve Busselton-Bunbury WA 354V4445V5 44.2
6 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 3542555454 42.0
7 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA 2434444443 SV 36.0
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66XXXX6X66 V 60.5
2 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury WA X66X6XX666 60.4
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 4XX66XXX66 58.5
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley Rifle Club WA 66X666645X V SV 57.2
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 54565XXXX5 SV 54.4
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6X666666XX V SV 60.3
2 McAllan William Mundaring WA 4X6X645X55 53.3
3 Dhu Alex Busselton Bunbury WA 654566X654 V 53.1
4 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury WA 5X55455555 50.1
5 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 2132556566 V SV 41.0
F Open
1 Day Courtney Busselton-Bunbury WA XXXX6XXX56 59.7
2 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury WA X665XXX66X 59.5
3 Drew Rene Esperance X6XX55XXX6 58.6
4 Reynolds Glenn Busselton 5566556655 54.0
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 65XXXX6656 58.4
2 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury WA X65566XX66 58.3
3 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury WA X6566656X6 V SV 58.2
4 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA XX55665X6X 57.4
5 Dickenson Judy Mundaring WA 655665XXX6 L 57.3