Chapman Valley Rifle Club Picnic Shoot Results

Match 8 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 248.28
2 Felton David Albany WA V SV 248.24
3 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 246.28
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 246.22
5 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V SV 246.19
6 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA SP 244.20
7 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 242.26
8 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 238.19
9 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 237.16
Division 2
1 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 242.14
2 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 239.13
3 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 236.14
4 Truran Russell Chapman Valley 83 WA 231.10
5 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA V 227.13
6 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 226.10
7 Clarkson Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 225.14
8 Martin Kim East Perth WA 224.10
Division 3
1 Darling Benjamen Chapman Valley 83 WA 231.12
2 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 230.15
3 Harris Coen Chapman Valley WA U J 229.12
4 Brooks Bevan Chapman Valley 83 WA 228.12
5 Hatch Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA 224.6
6 Vlahov Andrew Chapman Valley 83 WA 221.13
7 Carlton Ian Northampton 111 WA 220.5
8 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 216.9
9 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 199.10
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 299.32
2 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 296.21
3 Sweetman Chappy Carnarvon WA V 295.20
4 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 294.21
5 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA V 292.21
6 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 291.19
7 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 288.24
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 285.15
F Standard-B
1 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 297.24
2 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 293.25
3 Gilbert Mathew Carnarvon U J 293.21
4 Gilbert Graeme Carnarvon 292.21
5 Williams Winki Carnarvon WA V 288.25
6 Brennan Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 269.8
7 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 251.4
8 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 230.6
F Open
1 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V SV 291.18
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 285.20
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough WA 289.22
2 Williams Ricky Grealdton Greenough WA 265.8

Match 7 - Aggregate - Day Two Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Felton David Albany WA V SV 149.15
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 149.14
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 148.17
4 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 148.16
5 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V SV 147.10
6 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA SP 145.13
7 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 144.14
8 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 142.10
9 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 140.8
Division 2
1 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 147.9
2 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 145.12
3 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 145.8
4 Truran Russell Chapman Valley 83 WA 142.7
5 Martin Kim East Perth WA 141.9
6 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA V 136.7
7 Clarkson Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 134.8
8 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 132.6
Division 3
1 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 140.9
2 Darling Benjamen Chapman Valley 83 WA 139.7
3 Harris Coen Chapman Valley WA U J 136.7
4 Hatch Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA 136.6
5 Vlahov Andrew Chapman Valley 83 WA 134.6
6 Brooks Bevan Chapman Valley 83 WA 134.6
7 Carlton Ian Northampton 111 WA 131.3
8 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 126.8
9 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 126.5
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 179.18
2 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 177.12
3 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA V 176.13
4 Sweetman Chappy Carnarvon WA V 176.10
5 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 174.9
6 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 173.13
7 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 172.15
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 170.9
F Standard-B
1 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 179.13
2 Williams Winki Carnarvon WA V 177.16
3 Gilbert Mathew Carnarvon U J 176.14
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 174.11
5 Gilbert Graeme Carnarvon 174.11
6 Brennan Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 160.4
7 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 156.4
8 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 151.4
F Open
1 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V SV 177.13
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 172.13
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough WA 172.14
2 Williams Ricky Grealdton Greenough WA 160.5

Match 6 - 600Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 555V5VVV5V V 50.5
2 Felton David Albany WA 5VVV555VV5 V SV 50.5
3 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5554VVVVV5 49.5
4 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 45VV5555V5 V SV SP 49.3
5 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5V55V554V5 V SV 49.3
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55V5V5V545 V SV 49.3
7 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA 5545VV5555 V SV 49.2
8 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA 5455255V55 SP 46.1
9 Becher John East Perth WA 45545V444V V SV 45.2
Division 2
1 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 55544VV5V5 V SV SP 48.3
2 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 555455455V 48.1
3 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5V53455V55 V SV SP 47.2
4 Truran Russell Chapman Valley 83 WA 55VV44V454 46.3
5 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 445VV5453V 45.3
6 Martin Kim East Perth WA VV445V5444 45.3
7 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 4453544444 V 41.0
8 Clarkson Snr Colin Bindoon WA 4444444444 V 40.0
Division 3
1 Darling Benjamen Chapman Valley 83 WA V5V4555544 47.2
2 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 543VV55V45 46.3
3 Harris Coen Chapman Valley WA 45V445445V U J 45.2
4 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA V44445V554 L 45.2
5 Hatch Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA 4545V433VV 43.3
6 Vlahov Andrew Chapman Valley 83 WA 353533V455 41.1
7 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 3434VV4444 40.2
8 Carlton Ian Northampton 111 WA 5V52444344 40.1
9 Brooks Bevan Chapman Valley 83 WA 3444544443 39.0
F Standard-A
1 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 6X6XX66666 V 60.3
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 65X6XXXXX6 V SV SP 59.6
3 Sweetman Chappy Carnarvon WA 6665X65XXX V 58.4
4 Purdy Graham Northampton WA XX66X6X565 58.4
5 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 466666X66X V 58.2
6 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5X66556X65 56.2
7 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 66X66556X4 56.2
8 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 55X6656656 V SV 56.1
F Standard-B
1 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA X6XXX66666 60.4
2 Williams Winki Carnarvon WA XX666X565X V 58.4
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X6X6665X56 SV 58.3
4 Gilbert Mathew Carnarvon XX556X56XX U J 57.5
5 Gilbert Graeme Carnarvon 66664565XX 56.2
6 Brennan Terry Geraldton Greenough WA XX6555655X 55.3
7 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA X565645544 V SV 50.1
8 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 34555455XX 48.2
F Open
1 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X656X66XX5 V SV 58.4
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X55X665566 V SV 56.2
FTR
1 Williams Ricky Grealdton Greenough WA 4665466X55 53.1
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough WA X556565654 53.1

Match 5 - 500Y 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA VV55VVVVV5 V 50.7
2 Felton David Albany WA V5VV5VV55V V SV 50.6
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V55VVVVV55 V SV 50.6
4 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA V555VVVV55 SP 50.5
5 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V555V55VV5 V SV 50.4
6 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V5VVV4VVV V SV SP 49.7
7 Becher John East Perth WA 545VV455VV V SV 48.4
8 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA V54V4V5V54 47.4
9 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V0VV45V445 V SV 42.4
Division 2
1 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5VVV5V45VV V SV SP 49.6
2 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V5555V5554 V SV SP 49.2
3 Clarkson Snr Colin Bindoon WA VV5VV44VV5 V 48.6
4 Truran Russell Chapman Valley 83 WA 4VVV555545 48.3
5 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA V55455V5V4 V 48.3
6 Martin Kim East Perth WA 554545VV55 48.2
7 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 554555554V 48.1
8 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 544VV54V54 46.3
Division 3
1 Vlahov Andrew Chapman Valley 83 WA VV5VV5V454 48.5
2 Brooks Bevan Chapman Valley 83 WA 544VVVV554 47.4
3 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 455V5VV544 L 47.3
4 Carlton Ian Northampton 111 WA 54V45V5544 46.2
5 Hatch Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA V555V54444 46.2
6 Darling Benjamen Chapman Valley 83 WA 4555544454 45.0
7 Harris Coen Chapman Valley WA 35V4454445 U J 43.1
8 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA V444453444 41.1
9 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 55V44V0404 36.2
F Standard-A
1 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA XX6X6X66XX V 60.6
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66XXX666XX V SV SP 60.5
3 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 5X6XXXXX66 59.6
4 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 6656XX6X66 V 59.3
5 Sweetman Chappy Carnarvon WA 665X66666X V 59.2
6 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA X5X6X656X6 V SV 58.4
7 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 66XX655556 56.2
8 Purdy Graham Northampton WA X6XX665545 55.3
F Standard-B
1 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA X6X6XX66XX 60.6
2 Gilbert Mathew Carnarvon 6666X6XXX6 U J 60.4
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XX6XX65X6 SV 59.5
4 Williams Winki Carnarvon WA 6XX5X6XX66 V 59.5
5 Gilbert Graeme Carnarvon 655X6XXX6X 58.5
6 Brennan Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 5X45565655 52.1
7 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 44555655XX 51.2
8 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA X44X555555 V SV 50.2
F Open
1 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 65666XX66X V SV 59.3
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 656566XX6X V SV 58.3
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough WA XXXXX666XX 60.7
2 Williams Ricky Grealdton Greenough WA X66556564X 55.2

Match 4 - 500Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA VV5VVV55VV V SV SP 50.7
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V5V55VV5V5 V SV 50.5
3 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA 5VV5VVVVV4 SP 49.7
4 Felton David Albany WA 55VV45VV55 V SV 49.4
5 Becher John East Perth WA 5VV5VV5554 V SV 49.4
6 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 545555V555 V SV 49.1
7 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V55VVV44V 48.5
8 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA 5445V5VV5V V SV 48.4
9 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA VV44555V5V V 48.4
Division 2
1 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 55555VVVV5 V SV SP 50.4
2 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA VV5V4V5VV5 49.6
3 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V555VV4V55 V SV SP 49.4
4 Martin Kim East Perth WA 55V35V5V5V 48.4
5 Truran Russell Chapman Valley 83 WA 555V455545 48.1
6 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 4554VV4V5V V 47.4
7 Clarkson Snr Colin Bindoon WA 55V554444V V 46.2
8 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 5555444054 41.0
Division 3
1 Harris Coen Chapman Valley WA 55V5445VVV U J 48.4
2 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA VV5V5V5445 L 48.4
3 Brooks Bevan Chapman Valley 83 WA 554455V5V5 48.2
4 Darling Benjamen Chapman Valley 83 WA VVVVV45544 47.5
5 Hatch Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA 54555544V5 47.1
6 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 444544V5V5 45.2
7 Carlton Ian Northampton 111 WA 5545544544 45.0
8 Vlahov Andrew Chapman Valley 83 WA 4555455444 45.0
9 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA V44V35445V 44.3
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X6XXXXXX6 V SV SP 60.7
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 66XX6X6X66 V SV 60.4
3 Purdy Graham Northampton WA XX6XXXX5XX 59.8
4 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 6656XX6X6X V 59.4
5 Sweetman Chappy Carnarvon WA 66XXX6665X V 59.4
6 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6XXX6X556X 58.5
7 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 6XXXX6X655 58.5
8 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA XXX5XX55XX V 57.7
F Standard-B
1 Williams Winki Carnarvon WA XX6XXXX66X V 60.7
2 Gilbert Graeme Carnarvon X6666X66XX 60.4
3 Gilbert Mathew Carnarvon 6XXXX66X65 U J 59.5
4 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 666X6665XX 59.3
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 66555X6X6X SV 57.3
6 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 556X665566 V SV 56.1
7 Brennan Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 5555555666 53.0
8 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 5566555564 52.0
F Open
1 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6XX66X6XXX V SV 60.6
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X5XXXXXX5X V SV 58.8
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough WA 65XXX6XX6X 59.6
2 Williams Ricky Grealdton Greenough WA 4556556XX4 52.2

Match 3 - Aggregate - Day One Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 100.11
2 Felton David Albany WA V SV 99.9
3 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V SV 99.9
4 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA SP 99.7
5 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 98.12
6 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 98.12
7 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 97.8
8 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 97.8
9 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 96.9
Division 2
1 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 95.5
2 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 94.5
3 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 94.4
4 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA V 91.6
5 Clarkson Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 91.6
6 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 91.2
7 Truran Russell Chapman Valley 83 WA 89.3
8 Martin Kim East Perth WA 83.1
Division 3
1 Brooks Bevan Chapman Valley 83 WA 94.6
2 Harris Coen Chapman Valley WA U J 93.5
3 Darling Benjamen Chapman Valley 83 WA 92.5
4 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 90.6
5 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 90.4
6 Carlton Ian Northampton 111 WA 89.2
7 Hatch Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA 88.0
8 Vlahov Andrew Chapman Valley 83 WA 87.7
9 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 73.2
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 120.14
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 120.12
3 Sweetman Chappy Carnarvon WA V 119.10
4 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 119.9
5 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 118.6
6 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 116.9
7 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA V 116.8
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 115.6
F Standard-B
1 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 119.14
2 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 118.11
3 Gilbert Graeme Carnarvon 118.10
4 Gilbert Mathew Carnarvon U J 117.7
5 Williams Winki Carnarvon WA V 111.9
6 Brennan Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 109.4
7 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 95.0
8 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 79.2
F Open
1 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V SV 114.5
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 113.7
FTR
1 Hornum Rolf Jorgen Geraldton Greenough WA 119.9
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough WA 117.8
3 Williams Ricky Grealdton Greenough WA 105.3

Match 2 - 300Y 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Felton David Albany WA V555VVVVV5 V SV 50.6
2 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA VV5V5V555V V SV 50.5
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55VV55VV55 V SV SP 50.4
4 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V54VVVVVV V 49.7
5 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA V45VVVVV5V 49.7
6 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA VVV5V4VV5V V SV 49.7
7 Becher John East Perth WA 55VV5V4V5V V SV 49.5
8 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA VVV4V55555 SP 49.4
9 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 554V55V4VV V SV 48.4
Division 2
1 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA V55V45V555 49.3
2 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 5555V4V5V4 V 48.3
3 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 5VVV54V454 47.4
4 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 55VVV54445 V SV SP 47.3
5 Truran Russell Chapman Valley 83 WA 5454545V54 46.1
6 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 555544V454 V SV SP 46.1
7 Clarkson Snr Colin Bindoon WA 455453V553 V 44.1
8 Martin Kim East Perth WA 5V44533545 43.1
Division 3
1 Harris Coen Chapman Valley WA V55555555V U J 50.2
2 Darling Benjamen Chapman Valley 83 WA V45V54VV45 47.4
3 Brooks Bevan Chapman Valley 83 WA 5555V544V4 47.2
4 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 54V553VV4V L 46.4
5 Vlahov Andrew Chapman Valley 83 WA V54V444VV4 45.4
6 Carlton Ian Northampton 111 WA 5V45445445 45.1
7 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 544V535454 44.1
8 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA V445445444 43.1
9 Hatch Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA 5444455444 43.0
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXXXXXXXX6 V SV SP 60.9
2 Sweetman Chappy Carnarvon WA 66X6X6XXXX V 60.6
3 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 66XX6X6XXX V SV 60.6
4 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 666XXX66XX 60.5
5 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA X6X6XX66X6 V 60.5
6 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 6XXX6X6666 60.4
7 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 6666XXX666 V 60.3
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 655XX656XX 57.4
F Standard-B
1 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA XXXXXX6XXX SV 60.9
2 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 6XXX5XX66X 59.6
3 Gilbert Graeme Carnarvon 66X66XXX55 58.4
4 Gilbert Mathew Carnarvon 6XX5665X5X U J 57.4
5 Williams Winki Carnarvon WA X6X454XXX5 V 54.5
6 Brennan Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 5XX6546655 54.2
7 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 5455X64X54 50.2
8 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 5546444654 V SV 47.0
F Open
1 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 66XX55X655 V SV 56.3
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 455X5X6566 V SV 54.2
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough WA 666X6XX6XX 60.5
2 Hornum Rolf Jorgen Geraldton Greenough WA 6666X6XX6X 60.4
3 Williams Ricky Grealdton Greenough WA 45666X5X55 54.2

Match 1 - 300y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5VVVV5VVV5 V SV SP 50.7
2 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA V55V55V555 SP 50.3
3 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V555555V55 V SV 50.2
4 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55V5VVV45V V 49.5
5 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA V5VV55VV54 49.5
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5555VV5VV4 V SV 49.4
7 Felton David Albany WA V5545V5V55 V SV 49.3
8 Becher John East Perth WA VV5455V4V4 V SV 47.4
9 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA VV455V4554 V SV 47.3
Division 2
1 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 4V5554555V V SV SP 48.2
2 Clarkson Snr Colin Bindoon WA V4545VVVV4 V 47.5
3 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 555544455V 47.1
4 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 445445554V 45.1
5 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 554V455444 V SV SP 45.1
6 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 3VV534445V V 43.3
7 Truran Russell Chapman Valley 83 WA 54345VV543 43.2
8 Martin Kim East Perth WA 3435544444 40.0
Division 3
1 Brooks Bevan Chapman Valley 83 WA 5VV544VV45 47.4
2 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 54V544V45V 46.3
3 Darling Benjamen Chapman Valley 83 WA 55V4444554 45.1
4 Hatch Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA 4445545554 45.0
5 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 55V33554V4 L 44.2
6 Carlton Ian Northampton 111 WA 545454354V 44.1
7 Harris Coen Chapman Valley WA V543VV3445 U J 43.3
8 Vlahov Andrew Chapman Valley 83 WA 424444V5VV 42.3
9 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 242214442V 30.1
F Standard-A
1 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 66X6XX6XXX V SV 60.6
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 666XX6X6XX V SV SP 60.5
3 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA XX6XX6XX65 V 59.6
4 Sweetman Chappy Carnarvon WA 6X66X5X6X6 V 59.4
5 Kempton Warren Carnarvon X665X66656 58.2
6 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 665X66X665 58.2
7 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 5565XXX6X5 56.4
8 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 5XX665556X V 56.3
F Standard-B
1 Gilbert Graeme Carnarvon 6XXX6XXX66 60.6
2 Gilbert Mathew Carnarvon 6X6X6666X6 U J 60.3
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 656XXX66XX SV 59.5
4 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA X56XXX66X6 59.5
5 Williams Winki Carnarvon WA X6XX555X66 V 57.4
6 Brennan Terry Geraldton Greenough WA X5X5665664 55.2
7 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 4445554665 V SV 48.0
8 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 0001356554 29.0
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6X666X5XXX V SV 59.5
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 65666X65X6 V SV 58.2
FTR
1 Hornum Rolf Jorgen Geraldton Greenough WA XXXX5666X6 59.5
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough WA 56X56665XX 57.3
3 Williams Ricky Grealdton Greenough WA 554555X556 51.1