ACT Championships 2022 Results

Match 28 - Aggregate - The JG McIntosh Grand Aggregate 2022

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 820.99
2 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 820.93
3 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 818.112
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 816.99
5 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 814.88
6 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 813.77
7 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 813.76
8 Black David Katandra VIC 812.93
9 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 812.84
10 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 811.87
11 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 810.91
12 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 810.84
13 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 809.97
14 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V 809.78
15 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 808.89
16 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 808.84
17 O Loghlen Kim Natives 808.71
18 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 807.84
19 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 807.68
20 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 806.86
21 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 806.86
22 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 806.80
23 Forsberg Mick Darwin Rifle Club NT 806.78
24 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 805.62
25 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 804.79
26 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 804.78
27 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 804.73
28 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V L 803.87
29 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 803.75
30 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 803.73
31 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 802.86
32 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 802.79
33 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 802.64
34 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V SP 801.79
35 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 800.73
36 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 799.62
37 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 798.66
38 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 797.69
39 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 797.63
40 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 797.61
41 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 796.84
42 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 796.76
43 Smith Steve Natives QLD 796.70
44 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V 795.74
45 Edser George Central QLD V SV 794.78
46 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 794.58
47 McShane Warren City of Subiaco WA V 793.75
48 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 793.72
49 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 792.75
50 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V SV 791.54
51 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 790.60
52 McKenzie Mal Wingham 790.57
53 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 790.55
54 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 786.55
55 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 785.58
56 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 784.58
57 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 784.57
58 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 778.51
59 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 777.55
60 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 776.54
61 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 775.57
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 794.64
2 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA U J 793.75
3 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 793.51
4 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA L U J 791.58
5 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 785.45
6 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 783.56
7 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V 783.51
8 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 783.45
9 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 781.60
10 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V SV SP 778.59
11 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 775.56
12 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 773.65
13 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 773.60
14 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT U J 773.45
15 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 768.46
16 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 767.53
17 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 766.49
18 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 765.42
19 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V 762.54
20 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V 762.47
21 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA U 761.41
22 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 760.45
23 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW U J 759.39
24 Hopkins Bas Natives QLD U J 758.43
25 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 755.39
26 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 748.36
Target Rifle - C
1 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 778.52
2 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 745.31
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 739.34
4 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V SV 711.20
5 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 701.21
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 698.21
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 960.67
2 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 957.72
3 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 953.51
4 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 938.44
5 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 929.47
6 Hay James Colac VIC U J 918.42
7 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 917.35
8 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V SV 912.40
9 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 911.34
10 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 898.31
11 Trigg Terry CARC V SV 881.34
F Standard - B
1 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 918.44
2 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 915.45
3 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 912.36
4 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 910.47
5 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 898.40
6 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 891.34
7 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 890.29
8 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 876.34
9 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 876.29
10 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 874.33
11 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD V 873.35
12 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 872.33
13 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 864.36
14 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 861.27
F Open - FO
1 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V SP 976.77
2 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 973.76
3 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 969.80
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 969.65
5 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 957.66
6 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 954.70
7 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 940.43
8 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 938.53
9 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 938.52
10 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 936.54
11 Rose Garry Geelong VIC V 931.39
12 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 927.42
13 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 922.45
14 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 906.44
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 954.67
2 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 953.58
3 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 951.54
4 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 945.57
5 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 942.49
6 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 940.61
7 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 940.55
8 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 939.48
9 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 922.51
10 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 912.26
11 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 910.36
12 Mitchell Scott Murwillumbah NSW 909.45
13 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 909.40
14 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 905.45
15 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 892.39
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 852.55
2 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 755.51

Match 26 - Aggregate - The Linda Sweet

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.21
2 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 198.28
3 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 198.17
4 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 197.23
5 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 197.21
6 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 197.19
7 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 197.19
8 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.18
9 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 197.15
10 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 196.22
11 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 196.20
12 McShane Warren City of Subiaco WA V 196.17
13 O Loghlen Kim Natives 196.16
14 Forsberg Mick Darwin Rifle Club NT 196.11
15 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 195.18
16 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 195.17
17 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V 195.17
18 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 195.17
19 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 195.17
20 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 195.16
21 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V 195.13
22 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 194.18
23 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD L U J 194.17
24 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V SV 194.17
25 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 194.17
26 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 194.16
27 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 193.17
28 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 193.15
29 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 193.14
30 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 193.14
31 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 193.14
32 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 193.14
33 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 193.13
34 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 193.13
35 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 193.12
36 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 193.11
37 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 193.11
38 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 193.10
39 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 192.19
40 Edser George Central QLD V SV 192.17
41 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.12
42 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 192.12
43 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 192.11
44 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 192.10
45 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 192.10
46 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 191.18
47 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 191.18
48 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 191.16
49 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 191.16
50 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 191.14
51 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 191.14
52 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 191.14
53 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 191.13
54 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 191.12
55 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 191.12
56 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 191.12
57 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 191.10
58 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 191.9
59 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 190.20
60 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V SP 190.16
61 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 190.15
62 Black David Katandra VIC 190.15
63 Smith Steve Natives QLD 190.14
64 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 190.14
65 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW PP 190.13
66 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 189.19
67 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 189.16
68 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 189.16
69 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 189.14
70 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC V 189.12
71 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 188.16
72 Sewell Gayle Wangaratta VIC V L 188.14
73 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 188.14
74 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 188.11
75 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 188.6
76 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 187.16
77 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 187.13
78 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 187.12
79 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW U J 187.9
80 McKenzie Mal Wingham 187.8
81 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V L 186.15
82 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 186.13
83 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 185.17
84 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 185.11
85 Bland Shane CTV SA 185.9
86 Wu Jackie Sydney High NSW L U J 184.13
87 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 184.9
88 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 183.14
89 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.8
90 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 182.13
91 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 182.8
92 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 181.8
93 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 180.7
94 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 178.10
95 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 174.10
Target Rifle - B
1 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 193.11
2 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA U J 191.13
3 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 190.7
4 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 189.13
5 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 189.8
6 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 189.7
7 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA L U J 188.8
8 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 188.7
9 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 188.6
10 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V 187.10
11 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT U J 187.10
12 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 186.14
13 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW U J 186.10
14 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 186.7
15 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 185.14
16 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 185.10
17 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 185.9
18 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 184.14
19 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 184.12
20 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA U 184.9
21 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 184.8
22 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 183.12
23 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 183.8
24 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD U J 182.10
25 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 182.10
26 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V 182.9
27 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 181.10
28 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V 181.10
29 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J 181.9
30 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 181.5
31 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V SV SP 180.11
32 Hopkins Bas Natives QLD U J 180.7
33 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 179.7
34 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 177.12
35 Zhang Ruiyu Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 177.12
36 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 176.11
37 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 176.7
38 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 176.6
39 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 176.5
40 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 173.1
41 Weng Leonardo Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 167.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 188.10
2 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 187.11
3 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 186.14
4 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT T 184.9
5 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 182.3
6 Cheer Isaac Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 176.8
7 Xia Andy Sydney High RC NSW U J T 176.2
8 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 175.8
9 Bonanni Nicholas Roseville RC NSW U J 171.9
10 Reinitz Oscar Newington College NSW U J 171.8
11 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 171.3
12 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 170.7
13 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V SV 170.2
14 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW U J T 166.4
15 Lim Terence Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 165.5
16 Huang Darren Sydney High School Rifle Club U 153.3
17 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW U J T 150.3
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 232.14
2 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 230.9
3 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 224.9
4 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 224.9
5 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 223.15
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 223.12
7 McCauley Cathy Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V L 222.9
8 Hay James Colac VIC U J 220.12
9 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 220.10
10 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 218.9
11 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 218.3
12 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V SV 216.8
13 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 216.5
14 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 215.8
15 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 213.11
16 Trigg Terry CARC V SV 211.8
17 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 208.6
18 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC L U J 207.4
F Standard - B
1 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 224.13
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 223.6
3 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC V SV 218.12
4 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 215.6
5 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 212.8
6 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 212.4
7 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 211.9
8 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 211.7
9 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 209.7
10 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 206.8
11 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 206.7
12 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 205.6
13 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD V 204.7
14 Mahon Philip Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 204.3
15 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 202.6
16 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 197.5
17 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 195.5
18 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 193.4
F Open - FO
1 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 239.20
2 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V SP 236.19
3 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 235.19
4 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 234.16
5 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC V 232.15
6 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 231.13
7 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 230.13
8 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 230.13
9 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 230.12
10 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 228.12
11 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC V SV 228.10
12 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 227.15
13 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 226.15
14 Read Paul Corryong VIC 226.14
15 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 225.14
16 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 225.13
17 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 225.11
18 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 224.8
19 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 223.16
20 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 223.12
21 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 223.11
22 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 220.9
23 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 219.7
24 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 218.11
25 Rose Garry Geelong VIC V 215.6
26 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 214.10
27 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 214.5
28 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 212.5
29 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW L U J 207.5
30 Chaison Nichakul Canberra Rifle Club L 205.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 229.11
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 228.15
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 226.13
4 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 225.12
5 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 224.11
6 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 223.14
7 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 223.9
8 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW V 223.9
9 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 221.10
10 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 220.9
11 Mitchell Scott Murwillumbah NSW 218.9
12 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 218.8
13 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 217.9
14 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW V 217.9
15 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 216.12
16 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 215.9
17 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 215.6
18 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 214.9
19 Burgess Andrew CTV SA 214.7
20 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 213.9
21 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V SV 210.6
22 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 209.3
23 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 201.4
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 195.21
2 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V SV 193.16
3 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 193.14
4 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 192.11
5 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 190.12
6 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 182.6
7 Plastow Edwin ECDRA VIC V 178.14
8 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW U J T 175.9
9 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC L 159.3

Match 25 - Aggregate - The Bill Heald Memorial

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.21
2 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 198.28
3 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 198.17
4 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 197.23
5 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 197.21
6 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 197.19
7 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 197.19
8 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.18
9 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 197.15
10 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 196.22
11 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 196.20
12 McShane Warren City of Subiaco WA V 196.17
13 O Loghlen Kim Natives 196.16
14 Forsberg Mick Darwin Rifle Club NT 196.11
15 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 195.18
16 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 195.17
17 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V 195.17
18 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 195.17
19 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 195.17
20 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 195.16
21 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V 195.13
22 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 194.18
23 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD L U J 194.17
24 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V SV 194.17
25 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 194.17
26 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 194.16
27 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 193.17
28 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 193.15
29 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 193.14
30 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 193.14
31 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 193.14
32 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 193.14
33 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 193.13
34 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 193.13
35 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 193.12
36 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 193.11
37 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 193.11
38 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 193.10
39 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 192.19
40 Edser George Central QLD V SV 192.17
41 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.12
42 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 192.12
43 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 192.11
44 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 192.10
45 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 192.10
46 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 191.18
47 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 191.18
48 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 191.16
49 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 191.16
50 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 191.14
51 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 191.14
52 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 191.14
53 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 191.13
54 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 191.12
55 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 191.12
56 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 191.12
57 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 191.10
58 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 191.9
59 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 190.20
60 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V SP 190.16
61 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 190.15
62 Black David Katandra VIC 190.15
63 Smith Steve Natives QLD 190.14
64 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 190.14
65 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW PP 190.13
66 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 189.19
67 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 189.16
68 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 189.16
69 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 189.14
70 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC V 189.12
71 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 188.16
72 Sewell Gayle Wangaratta VIC V L 188.14
73 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 188.14
74 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 188.11
75 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 188.6
76 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 187.16
77 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 187.13
78 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 187.12
79 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW U J 187.9
80 McKenzie Mal Wingham 187.8
81 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V L 186.15
82 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 186.13
83 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 185.17
84 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 185.11
85 Bland Shane CTV SA 185.9
86 Wu Jackie Sydney High NSW L U J 184.13
87 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 184.9
88 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 183.14
89 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.8
90 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 182.13
91 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 182.8
92 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 181.8
93 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 180.7
94 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 178.10
95 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 174.10
Target Rifle - B
1 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 193.11
2 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA U J 191.13
3 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 190.7
4 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 189.13
5 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 189.8
6 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 189.7
7 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA L U J 188.8
8 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 188.7
9 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 188.6
10 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V 187.10
11 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT U J 187.10
12 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 186.14
13 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW U J 186.10
14 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 186.7
15 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 185.14
16 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 185.10
17 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 185.9
18 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 184.14
19 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 184.12
20 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA U 184.9
21 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 184.8
22 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 183.12
23 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 183.8
24 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD U J 182.10
25 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 182.10
26 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V 182.9
27 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 181.10
28 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V 181.10
29 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J 181.9
30 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 181.5
31 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V SV SP 180.11
32 Hopkins Bas Natives QLD U J 180.7
33 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 179.7
34 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 177.12
35 Zhang Ruiyu Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 177.12
36 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 176.11
37 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 176.7
38 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 176.6
39 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 176.5
40 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 173.1
41 Weng Leonardo Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 167.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 188.10
2 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 187.11
3 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 186.14
4 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT T 184.9
5 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 182.3
6 Cheer Isaac Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 176.8
7 Xia Andy Sydney High RC NSW U J T 176.2
8 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 175.8
9 Bonanni Nicholas Roseville RC NSW U J 171.9
10 Reinitz Oscar Newington College NSW U J 171.8
11 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 171.3
12 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 170.7
13 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V SV 170.2
14 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW U J T 166.4
15 Lim Terence Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 165.5
16 Huang Darren Sydney High School Rifle Club U 153.3
17 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW U J T 150.3
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 232.14
2 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 230.9
3 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 224.9
4 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 224.9
5 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 223.15
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 223.12
7 McCauley Cathy Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V L 222.9
8 Hay James Colac VIC U J 220.12
9 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 220.10
10 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 218.9
11 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 218.3
12 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V SV 216.8
13 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 216.5
14 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 215.8
15 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 213.11
16 Trigg Terry CARC V SV 211.8
17 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 208.6
18 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC L U J 207.4
F Standard - B
1 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 224.13
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 223.6
3 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC V SV 218.12
4 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 215.6
5 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 212.8
6 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 212.4
7 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 211.9
8 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 211.7
9 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 209.7
10 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 206.8
11 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 206.7
12 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 205.6
13 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD V 204.7
14 Mahon Philip Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 204.3
15 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 202.6
16 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 197.5
17 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 195.5
18 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 193.4
F Open - FO
1 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 239.20
2 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V SP 236.19
3 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 235.19
4 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 234.16
5 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC V 232.15
6 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 231.13
7 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 230.13
8 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 230.13
9 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 230.12
10 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 228.12
11 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC V SV 228.10
12 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 227.15
13 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 226.15
14 Read Paul Corryong VIC 226.14
15 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 225.14
16 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 225.13
17 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 225.11
18 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 224.8
19 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 223.16
20 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 223.12
21 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 223.11
22 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 220.9
23 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 219.7
24 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 218.11
25 Rose Garry Geelong VIC V 215.6
26 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 214.10
27 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 214.5
28 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 212.5
29 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW L U J 207.5
30 Chaison Nichakul Canberra Rifle Club L 205.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 229.11
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 228.15
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 226.13
4 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 225.12
5 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 224.11
6 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 223.14
7 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 223.9
8 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW V 223.9
9 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 221.10
10 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 220.9
11 Mitchell Scott Murwillumbah NSW 218.9
12 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 218.8
13 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 217.9
14 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW V 217.9
15 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 216.12
16 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 215.9
17 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 215.6
18 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 214.9
19 Burgess Andrew CTV SA 214.7
20 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 213.9
21 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V SV 210.6
22 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 209.3
23 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 201.4
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 195.21
2 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V SV 193.16
3 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 193.14
4 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 192.11
5 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 190.12
6 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 182.6
7 Plastow Edwin ECDRA VIC V 178.14
8 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW U J T 175.9
9 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC L 159.3

Match 24 - Aggregate - The Kings Prize

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 473.48
2 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 472.56
3 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 471.57
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 471.56
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 469.53
6 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 469.51
7 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 469.48
8 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 469.47
9 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 468.68
10 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 468.45
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 468.45
12 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 467.52
13 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 467.52
14 O Loghlen Kim Natives 467.41
15 Forsberg Mick Darwin Rifle Club NT 467.38
16 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 466.50
17 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 466.49
18 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 466.48
19 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 466.45
20 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 466.44
21 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 466.41
22 Black David Katandra VIC 465.53
23 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 465.50
24 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD L U J 465.48
25 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 465.47
26 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 465.45
27 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 465.43
28 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V 465.42
29 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 464.52
30 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 464.51
31 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 464.45
32 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 464.44
33 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 464.43
34 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 463.49
35 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 463.48
36 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 463.48
37 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 463.38
38 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 463.33
39 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 462.47
40 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V SP 462.47
41 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 462.42
42 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 462.41
43 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 462.39
44 McShane Warren City of Subiaco WA V 461.49
45 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 461.49
46 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 461.44
47 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 461.43
48 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V SV 461.41
49 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 460.50
50 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW U J 460.42
51 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 460.40
52 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 460.38
53 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 460.37
54 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 460.36
55 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V L 459.55
56 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 459.42
57 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 459.40
58 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 459.40
59 Sewell Gayle Wangaratta VIC V L 459.40
60 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 459.34
61 Edser George Central QLD V SV 458.46
62 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW PP 457.40
63 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 457.40
64 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V 456.44
65 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 456.43
66 Bland Shane CTV SA 456.35
67 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 456.34
68 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 455.41
69 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455.40
70 Smith Steve Natives QLD 455.38
71 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 455.37
72 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 455.37
73 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 455.36
74 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 455.36
75 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 455.35
76 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 455.30
77 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 454.46
78 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 453.41
79 Wu Jackie Sydney High NSW L U J 452.39
80 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 452.39
81 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 452.34
82 McKenzie Mal Wingham 452.29
83 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 450.40
84 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 450.37
85 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 450.32
86 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 450.32
87 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 450.31
88 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 450.27
89 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 448.22
90 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 445.37
91 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC V 444.37
92 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 444.27
93 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 443.39
94 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 443.33
95 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 442.31
Target Rifle - B
1 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 461.35
2 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA L U J 459.37
3 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 459.26
4 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA U J 457.40
5 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 457.27
6 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 456.30
7 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 455.44
8 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 455.38
9 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 453.27
10 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD U J 452.36
11 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 451.36
12 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 451.35
13 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 450.39
14 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V 449.28
15 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 448.33
16 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 448.29
17 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V 446.35
18 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 446.30
19 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 446.30
20 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 445.27
21 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 444.33
22 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444.26
23 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 443.25
24 Zhang Ruiyu Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 442.36
25 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V SV SP 442.28
26 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT U J 442.24
27 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J 441.34
28 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 440.28
29 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 439.29
30 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 437.35
31 Hopkins Bas Natives QLD U J 437.24
32 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 437.21
33 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA U 436.25
34 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 436.23
35 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V 435.28
36 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 434.20
37 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW U J 433.19
38 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 430.21
39 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 429.26
40 Weng Leonardo Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 418.22
41 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 412.14
Target Rifle - C
1 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 454.45
2 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 452.30
3 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 445.25
4 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT T 441.30
5 Xia Andy Sydney High RC NSW U J T 436.15
6 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 434.13
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 431.23
8 Bonanni Nicholas Roseville RC NSW U J 423.26
9 Cheer Isaac Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 422.19
10 Reinitz Oscar Newington College NSW U J 415.17
11 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 411.13
12 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 411.11
13 Lim Terence Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 407.17
14 Huang Darren Sydney High School Rifle Club U 406.14
15 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW U J T 405.11
16 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V SV 405.8
17 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW U J T 370.9
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 552.40
2 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 549.35
3 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 546.46
4 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 545.28
5 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 540.23
6 McCauley Cathy Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V L 537.31
7 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 536.24
8 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 533.32
9 Hay James Colac VIC U J 530.30
10 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 530.23
11 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 526.23
12 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 525.20
13 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 525.18
14 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V SV 524.26
15 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 523.25
16 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC L U J 519.23
17 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 519.18
18 Trigg Terry CARC V SV 517.23
F Standard - B
1 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 534.31
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 528.21
3 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC V SV 525.27
4 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 523.25
5 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 523.20
6 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 523.19
7 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 516.22
8 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 515.26
9 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 513.31
10 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 509.12
11 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 504.19
12 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 500.18
13 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 499.19
14 Mahon Philip Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 494.17
15 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD V 493.15
16 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 490.11
17 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 487.18
18 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 484.12
F Open - FO
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 565.48
2 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V SP 562.43
3 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 561.40
4 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556.41
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 555.36
6 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 554.42
7 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 553.37
8 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 553.36
9 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 551.39
10 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC V 549.30
11 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 548.36
12 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 547.40
13 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 546.38
14 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544.36
15 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 544.35
16 Read Paul Corryong VIC 541.33
17 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 541.29
18 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 539.28
19 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC V SV 539.23
20 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 537.27
21 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 535.29
22 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 535.27
23 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 534.30
24 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 534.26
25 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 533.31
26 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 528.21
27 Rose Garry Geelong VIC V 523.18
28 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 523.17
29 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW L U J 513.25
30 Chaison Nichakul Canberra Rifle Club L 510.8
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 554.44
2 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 552.38
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 544.36
4 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 544.31
5 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 544.28
6 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 541.34
7 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 541.34
8 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW V 540.34
9 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 539.31
10 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 538.24
11 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW V 537.24
12 Mitchell Scott Murwillumbah NSW 536.29
13 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 535.23
14 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 532.31
15 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 528.32
16 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 528.28
17 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 525.19
18 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 524.13
19 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 517.19
20 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 516.21
21 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V SV 515.18
22 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 514.25
23 Burgess Andrew CTV SA 504.13
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V SV 466.47
2 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 461.37
3 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 458.53
4 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 458.37
5 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 445.20
6 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 443.33
7 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW U J T 433.25
8 Plastow Edwin ECDRA VIC V 417.29
9 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC L 386.11

Match 23 - Aggregate - Kings - Day 3 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 124.17
2 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.14
3 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 124.11
4 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 123.18
5 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 123.14
6 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 123.11
7 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 123.10
8 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 123.10
9 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 122.12
10 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 122.12
11 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V 122.11
12 McShane Warren City of Subiaco WA V 122.11
13 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 122.11
14 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 122.10
15 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 122.7
16 Forsberg Mick Darwin Rifle Club NT 122.5
17 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 121.12
18 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 121.12
19 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 121.10
20 O Loghlen Kim Natives 121.9
21 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 121.9
22 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 120.12
23 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 120.11
24 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD L U J 120.11
25 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 120.11
26 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 120.10
27 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 120.10
28 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 120.9
29 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 120.9
30 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 120.9
31 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V 120.8
32 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V SV 120.8
33 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 120.8
34 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 120.8
35 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 120.8
36 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 120.6
37 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 120.5
38 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 119.11
39 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 119.10
40 Edser George Central QLD V SV 119.10
41 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 119.10
42 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW PP 119.9
43 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 119.7
44 Smith Steve Natives QLD 119.7
45 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V SP 119.7
46 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 119.6
47 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 119.6
48 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 119.5
49 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 118.9
50 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 118.9
51 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 118.9
52 Sewell Gayle Wangaratta VIC V L 118.8
53 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 118.7
54 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 118.7
55 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 118.6
56 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 118.6
57 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 118.6
58 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 118.6
59 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 118.4
60 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 117.10
61 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 117.9
62 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 117.9
63 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 117.9
64 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 117.7
65 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 117.7
66 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 117.7
67 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 117.7
68 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 117.6
69 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 117.4
70 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 116.11
71 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 116.11
72 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 116.10
73 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 116.10
74 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 116.9
75 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC V 116.8
76 Black David Katandra VIC 116.8
77 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 116.7
78 McKenzie Mal Wingham 116.6
79 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 115.9
80 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 115.8
81 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 115.7
82 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 115.6
83 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW U J 114.3
84 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 113.8
85 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V L 113.8
86 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 113.5
87 Bland Shane CTV SA 113.3
88 Wu Jackie Sydney High NSW L U J 112.5
89 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 112.4
90 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 111.8
91 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 111.3
92 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 110.7
93 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 110.6
94 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 110.4
95 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 105.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 119.7
2 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 119.5
3 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 119.4
4 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 118.8
5 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA U J 118.6
6 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 118.6
7 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 118.5
8 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA L U J 118.4
9 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V 117.7
10 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 117.2
11 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA U 116.5
12 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 116.3
13 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 116.3
14 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 115.8
15 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 115.7
16 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 115.5
17 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 115.3
18 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD U J 114.6
19 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT U J 114.5
20 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 114.4
21 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 113.7
22 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 113.6
23 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 113.6
24 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW U J 113.5
25 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 112.9
26 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 112.7
27 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 112.3
28 Zhang Ruiyu Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 111.9
29 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 111.7
30 Hopkins Bas Natives QLD U J 111.6
31 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J 111.4
32 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 110.6
33 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 110.5
34 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 109.4
35 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V 109.4
36 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V 109.4
37 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 108.4
38 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 107.2
39 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V SV SP 106.4
40 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 106.1
41 Weng Leonardo Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 100.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 119.8
2 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 116.8
3 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 114.5
4 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT T 113.3
5 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 111.1
6 Cheer Isaac Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 110.4
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 110.2
8 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW U J T 109.3
9 Xia Andy Sydney High RC NSW U J T 107.1
10 Reinitz Oscar Newington College NSW U J 106.5
11 Bonanni Nicholas Roseville RC NSW U J 106.5
12 Lim Terence Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 106.2
13 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 106.2
14 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 105.2
15 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V SV 104.1
16 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT U SP 99.4
17 Huang Darren Sydney High School Rifle Club U 97.2
18 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW U J T 89.2
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 144.8
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 141.8
3 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 140.3
4 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 138.6
5 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 136.6
6 McCauley Cathy Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V L 136.4
7 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 136.3
8 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 134.7
9 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 134.7
10 Trigg Terry CARC V SV 132.6
11 Hay James Colac VIC U J 132.4
12 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V SV 132.3
13 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 132.1
14 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 131.7
15 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 131.4
16 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 129.1
17 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC L U J 128.2
18 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 127.3
F Standard - B
1 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 139.7
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 137.4
3 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 133.7
4 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 133.6
5 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 132.1
6 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 130.5
7 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 130.2
8 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 129.5
9 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC V SV 129.4
10 Mahon Philip Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 128.3
11 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 127.5
12 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 126.5
13 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 126.5
14 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 126.2
15 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD V 121.3
16 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 119.3
17 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 116.2
18 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 116.2
F Open - FO
1 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.11
2 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V SP 147.10
3 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC V 145.11
4 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 145.9
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 144.10
6 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 144.6
7 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 143.7
8 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 143.6
9 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 143.5
10 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 142.7
11 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 141.8
12 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 139.8
13 Read Paul Corryong VIC 139.7
14 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 139.6
15 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 139.4
16 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC V SV 138.4
17 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 137.6
18 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 137.4
19 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 136.7
20 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 136.5
21 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 135.9
22 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 135.1
23 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 134.5
24 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 134.5
25 Rose Garry Geelong VIC V 134.4
26 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 132.6
27 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 131.4
28 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 130.2
29 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW L U J 125.2
30 Chaison Nichakul Canberra Rifle Club L 122.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 142.10
2 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 141.6
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 139.7
4 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 138.8
5 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 138.7
6 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 137.4
7 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 136.4
8 Mitchell Scott Murwillumbah NSW 136.4
9 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 136.4
10 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V SV 136.4
11 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW V 135.6
12 Burgess Andrew CTV SA 135.5
13 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 135.4
14 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 134.5
15 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 133.4
16 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 132.3
17 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 131.6
18 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 131.4
19 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW V 131.2
20 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 127.4
21 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 126.2
22 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 125.5
23 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 125.3
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 121.14
2 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 121.9
3 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V SV 119.10
4 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 117.2
5 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 116.8
6 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW U J T 115.8
7 Plastow Edwin ECDRA VIC V 113.8
8 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 109.5
9 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC L 92.1

Match 22 - ACT Kings 600m (3)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55V5VV55VVV 75.10
2 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD VVV55VV5V55555V 75.7
3 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV4V555 U 74.11
4 Abood Shane Albert District QLD VVVVV555VVVVV54 74.10
5 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 5545VVVVVV5VV5V 74.9
6 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5VVVV5V5545VV55 V 74.7
7 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55V5554VV55V 74.6
8 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V5V5V5V55V54V5 V PP 74.6
9 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 555VV45V5555V5V 74.5
10 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VV4455VVVVV V SV 73.9
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VVV5V5V4V4V5VV V 73.9
12 McShane Warren City of Subiaco WA VV5V5VV454V555V V 73.7
13 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V5VV545V5VV5545 V 73.6
14 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 55455545VV5555V V SV 73.3
15 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5V4VVVV54VVV545 72.8
16 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554VVVVV55V4V4 72.8
17 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 5V4V4V5V4V5V5V5 U J 72.7
18 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVV4V544V55V5 72.7
19 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V5VV555VV45VV53 V SV 72.7
20 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V44VVVV555455V 72.6
21 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV54545VV45V5 V SP 72.6
22 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD V555VVVVV554445 72.6
23 Smith Steve Natives QLD 55V5455V44VV55V 72.5
24 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5V45545VVV5554V 72.5
25 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V544V5VV555554V V SV 72.5
26 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55454VVVV5545V5 U 72.5
27 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V5455V4V55V54V5 V 72.5
28 Edser George Central QLD V5554454V55V5V5 V SV 72.4
29 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC V5455V4V5554V55 72.4
30 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V54455V5555V554 72.3
31 O Loghlen Kim Natives V5455555V545455 72.2
32 Forsberg Mick Darwin Rifle Club NT 5554V45555V5554 72.2
33 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5544VVVV45V54V5 71.6
34 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV555454VVV4V4 V 71.6
35 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45VVVV35V5V5554 V 71.6
36 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 545V5455V54V4VV PP 71.5
37 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC 555V54V544V4V5V V 71.5
38 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4545V55V544V 71.5
39 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V54VV534V555V5 V 71.5
40 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5V45VV5544V54 V 71.5
41 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD VV545V45VV55544 71.5
42 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54445555V4VV5V5 V SV 71.4
43 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 44555V4VV4V5555 71.4
44 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5VVV455544545 V 71.4
45 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 4V5555V4554V5V4 71.4
46 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 554VVV5555V3554 71.4
47 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA V555V545V555543 71.3
48 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5544V4555545V55 71.2
49 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V4545554V55555 V 71.2
50 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 545V5545V455545 71.2
51 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD VV544VV544V4V5V L U J 70.7
52 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5VV4VV5434 U J 70.7
53 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 553V554VVVV4V45 70.6
54 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV5V4VV5444V54 70.6
55 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V545V54VV4544V V 70.5
56 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT VVV44545554V4V5 70.5
57 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 444V4V4VVV55555 V 70.5
58 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 444V455545V55VV 70.4
59 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 455V5455V5444VV SP 70.4
60 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5VV55544V355V45 70.4
61 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 555VV445V445V45 V SP 70.4
62 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 545455544V5VV45 70.3
63 Sewell Gayle Wangaratta VIC 54545455V4VV545 V L 70.3
64 McKenzie Mal Wingham 5545V5455V4V445 70.3
65 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5544V554555445V 70.2
66 Cadden Rob Central QLD 55V5V5V4V3V4V3V V SV 69.7
67 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 54V4V534V5V5V4V 69.6
68 Corbett James Katandra VIC 55V4VVV4V4V4445 V 69.6
69 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VV44454545VV4V5 V SV 69.5
70 Black David Katandra VIC 45VVV35544554V5 69.4
71 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 55555544V34V45V V SV 69.3
72 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 544V4V5454V5545 69.3
73 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V54V5V554554444 L 69.3
74 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW 5545453445V555V U J 69.2
75 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54555V54544V445 69.2
76 McDonald Shayne Albany WA 5534545V545V554 V 69.2
77 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 44V5V4VV5V44V44 V SV 68.6
78 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5V454V44V44V455 68.4
79 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4V45V5454345 68.4
80 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V545424553VVVV V L 67.5
81 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 44444VV45544VVV V SV 67.5
82 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V4V4434545V4V5 V SV 67.4
83 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V5455V354444V V SV 67.3
84 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 544454444555V4V V 67.2
85 Bland Shane CTV SA VV4555444544454 67.2
86 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V3454V4V45345VV V 66.5
87 Gee Garry Darwin NT 44444545VVV444V V 66.4
88 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V55V44444V3V454 66.4
89 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5435V454443 L 66.4
90 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 45435455V53V355 V SV 66.2
91 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD V5V554554544424 SP 66.2
92 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 54445V43445V43V V 64.3
93 Wu Jackie Sydney High NSW 5V434434V454554 L U J 64.2
94 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 4534V4553554344 63.1
95 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V44V4V53544423 V SV 62.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V55555V445545V V 72.3
2 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 5VV4555555454V5 72.3
3 Caske John Natives QLD 55V4V5455555V45 V SV 72.3
4 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V45V5VV545V3 71.6
5 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD 555455V54V44VVV U J 71.5
6 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V554545554455 71.1
7 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA VV55545VV55434V U J 70.5
8 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 5VV555V5444544V L U J 70.4
9 Farley Peter MCC VIC 55VV4554V5444V5 V SV 70.4
10 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA 555444V5V554V54 L U J 70.3
11 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 544545445555V5V L 70.2
12 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V34555554545V55 V 70.2
13 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V55V5445V5VV344 V 69.5
14 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW 544543V54VV555V U J 69.4
15 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 5V555434V54V45V U J 69.4
16 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V55545445454554 V 69.1
17 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 5444V4V4VV45554 68.4
18 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA 54554444554V4V5 U 68.2
19 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 44455V45545V445 68.2
20 Hopkins Bas Natives QLD VV45534V44V4V45 U J 67.5
21 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT 5554545V43V44V4 U J 67.3
22 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5V45554V5V54424 V 67.3
23 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554454V44444V5 67.2
24 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5VV4VV45453335V V 66.5
25 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V44453VV4544 V SV 66.5
26 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 42VV5V544545V44 L U 66.4
27 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 4V32554V555454V U J 66.3
28 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT V44V5444454544V SP 66.3
29 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 54345V34VV45545 66.3
30 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4544545554V4444 V SV 66.1
31 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 355555443545535 V 66.0
32 Zhang Ruiyu Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 444V344553V45V5 U J 65.3
33 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5554454V4344V44 V 65.2
34 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 54544544444544V V 65.1
35 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V45V5V4V5242445 V L 64.4
36 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5454444443V4V44 V 63.2
37 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 35344554544V543 V SV 63.1
38 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 355344544444454 V SV 62.0
39 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V443V342444V4 V SV 61.3
40 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 5034V34V4544454 V SV SP 59.2
41 Weng Leonardo Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4243V43VV34V344 U J 58.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555VV5554V5VVV5 74.6
2 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5555V55V554VV4V U J 73.5
3 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55445554445V45V T 69.2
4 Reinitz Oscar Newington College NSW 4V54344V555V54V U J 68.4
5 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V54434V5554555 68.2
6 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 545455545V43545 68.1
7 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5V4454545455435 U J T 67.1
8 Cheer Isaac Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V4344V3V5554545 U J 66.3
9 Lim Terence Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5V5V44455434444 U J 65.2
10 Bonanni Nicholas Roseville RC NSW 544V34V43355V45 U J 64.3
11 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4444545353545V4 V SV 64.1
12 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 55443344V445544 V SV 63.1
13 Xia Andy Sydney High RC NSW 454334435445555 U J T 63.0
14 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 442V53444545454 62.1
15 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 34454444V445444 V 62.1
16 Huang Darren Sydney High School Rifle Club 3444445V3444544 U 61.1
17 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT 32434444V451455 U SP 57.1
18 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW V44434243334412 U J T 50.1
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXX66X65X66X565 V SV SP 87.6
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6455656XXX666X5 V SV 84.4
3 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 655656X55666655 83.1
4 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X56645X665565 V L 82.3
5 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6556556X5655656 82.1
6 McCauley Cathy Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 44665X646466665 V L 80.1
7 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD X5X6XX444XX4466 L U J 79.6
8 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW X5546546X645X5X L 79.4
9 Trigg Terry CARC 465X5X6556X4X54 V SV 79.4
10 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 6X56X6554X64545 V 79.3
11 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC XX4556555566555 V SV 79.2
12 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5466XX54X4XX44X V SV 78.6
13 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6556XX6X5534654 V SV 78.3
14 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 454565645666655 78.0
15 Hay James Colac VIC 344466566XX6555 U J 77.2
16 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4655564555X6545 V SV 76.1
17 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC 4X5644565466554 L U J 75.1
18 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 45X6X5556354554 V L 74.2
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X555X5X6XX65 V SV 85.6
2 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5566654555XXX6X 82.4
3 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 645655X5X646664 V SV L 80.2
4 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 565X56XXX455554 79.4
5 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X5446545556666 V SV 79.1
6 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC 463X54X6564X566 V SV 78.3
7 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 665645455565655 78.0
8 Mahon Philip Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5456445465566XX V 77.2
9 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW XX555446XX64454 76.4
10 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD 666456X4X634554 V 76.2
11 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X6644665X355644 V SV SP 76.2
12 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 65655X44X265X36 V 75.3
13 Hallifax John Colac VIC 44555XX55455X55 V 75.3
14 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 56434X5X5645565 V 75.2
15 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW X56556436455455 74.1
16 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 23655644X44555X V SV 70.2
17 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544346355X54544 V SV 67.1
18 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 6465544444X3444 V SP 67.1
F Open - FO
1 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6X66X5666XX6 89.6
2 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 66XXX6666646X66 V 88.4
3 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6X6566X666566 V SP 88.3
4 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC 66556656X6XXX6X V 87.5
5 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 566666566X66XX5 87.3
6 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6666655X6566X5X 86.3
7 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 66666XX665X6455 85.3
8 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 64555X566XX6XXX 84.6
9 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6X454X6X65X6 V 84.6
10 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6X5XX555566X656 V SV 84.4
11 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 66X656666445X66 84.2
12 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X466X466456X V SV 83.4
13 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 56566556X4XX65X V 83.4
14 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 66X6664XXX55465 V SV 83.4
15 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 555566X5X656566 V 83.2
16 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 566565655X665X5 V SV 83.2
17 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA X6X546X5XXX5546 V 82.6
18 Read Paul Corryong VIC 655X6X566465556 82.2
19 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X566X5555565X 81.3
20 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC 456X55566546666 V SV 81.1
21 Rose Garry Geelong VIC X465554555X6X66 V 80.3
22 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 565656466556545 V SV 79.0
23 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555XXX45X45664 78.4
24 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 64556XX65556454 78.2
25 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 4545465656566X5 78.1
26 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 664555455555666 78.0
27 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4X5X55555555655 U J 77.2
28 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4555555X6656554 77.1
29 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW X66546635544454 L U J 73.1
30 Chaison Nichakul Canberra Rifle Club 464445656545544 L 71.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X666666X565XX V 87.4
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6X5655XX5X66X55 V 84.5
3 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 6X55556X656566X V 84.3
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 665565X5XX55656 V 83.3
5 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 456XX64XX5X556X 82.6
6 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 55656466664656X 82.1
7 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X565556X55555 81.3
8 Mitchell Scott Murwillumbah NSW XX56565X6546645 81.3
9 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 66X45566X556645 81.2
10 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 65X6XX4XX546455 V SV 80.5
11 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW 5XX45656X6X4645 V 80.4
12 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XX5556X554X6564 V 80.4
13 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6466X55X55X5645 V 80.3
14 Burgess Andrew CTV SA X54666556665545 80.1
15 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 54X5556566455X6 V SV 79.2
16 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 56565XX644X5554 V 78.3
17 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6644XX566545554 V 77.2
18 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5565455X5X4554X V 76.3
19 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 455565436X5565X 76.2
20 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW X65566654444465 V 76.1
21 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6644X34X5X45555 V 74.3
22 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 5544555655456X4 74.1
23 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 534454555664555 71.0
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 5V555V4554V5VVV 73.6
2 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 5V4VV44V555VVV5 72.7
3 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 4555555V54545V5 72.2
4 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V55V5VV5V553445 V SV 71.5
5 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD 4V5445VV5445V45 L 69.4
6 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW 54V5444454VVV54 U J T 68.4
7 Plastow Edwin ECDRA VIC 5V453V5VV554444 V 68.4
8 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 5V433544V544455 65.2
9 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC 453544453V43444 L 61.1

Match 21 - ACT Kings 600m (2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 55VVV5VVVV 50.7
2 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VVVVV55VV5 50.7
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55V5V5VVVV 50.6
4 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5VV5 V 50.6
5 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555VV5VV5V 50.5
6 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555VV55V V SV 50.5
7 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5555V U 50.5
8 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 5VVV55VV55 50.5
9 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 555555VVVV U J 50.4
10 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V55V55VV 50.4
11 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 555VV55V5V 50.4
12 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD 555V55VVV5 L U J 50.4
13 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 555VVV5V55 V 50.4
14 Forsberg Mick Darwin Rifle Club NT VV555555V5 50.3
15 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV4V55V U 49.7
16 O Loghlen Kim Natives VV5V4VVVV5 49.7
17 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD V554V5VVVV 49.6
18 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVV45VV5 V SV 49.6
19 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V5VVVV4V55 49.6
20 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC V5VV5VVV45 49.6
21 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW VVV5VV5V54 V SV 49.6
22 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV545VV5V5 49.5
23 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 55V5VVVV45 49.5
24 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA V555V5VVV4 49.5
25 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545555VVV 49.4
26 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 54V555V5VV V PP 49.4
27 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V5V5545VV 49.4
28 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5555VV54VV L 49.4
29 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V554V5V5V V 49.4
30 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V55VV455V 49.4
31 McShane Warren City of Subiaco WA V55VV5455V V 49.4
32 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD VV5V5V5455 49.4
33 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55VV45 49.4
34 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V5555V554V V SP 49.3
35 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5555V4V5 V 49.3
36 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V545V55555 49.2
37 Gee Garry Darwin NT 555V555V54 V 49.2
38 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 545V5V4VVV 48.5
39 Sewell Gayle Wangaratta VIC 5VVV5V544V V L 48.5
40 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 55554V4VVV V SV 48.4
41 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55V44V55VV V SV 48.4
42 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V4555V4VV V SV 48.4
43 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 544VVV555V PP 48.4
44 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5V4VV4555V V 48.4
45 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV45V554V5 48.4
46 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45V5VV45 V SV 48.4
47 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55V4V4 48.4
48 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5555553VVV V 48.3
49 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54554V5V V SV 48.3
50 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA 5V45V5554V V SV 48.3
51 Wu Jackie Sydney High NSW 4VV5554V55 L U J 48.3
52 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 445V5VV555 48.3
53 Cadden Rob Central QLD 555VV5V445 V SV 48.3
54 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V5554V5V4 V 48.3
55 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 554545V55V SP 48.2
56 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 554V5455V5 V SV 48.2
57 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 544VV55555 48.2
58 McDonald Shayne Albany WA 5VV5545545 V 48.2
59 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 55VV545554 48.2
60 Brewster David Lilydale VIC V555555V44 48.2
61 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55455554V5 48.1
62 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 5555545545 48.0
63 Edser George Central QLD VVV44VV4V5 V SV 47.6
64 Crawford Bob Natives QLD V4454V5VVV 47.5
65 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VV45VVV454 V 47.5
66 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 5V4V454V5V 47.4
67 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V55V444VV5 47.4
68 Corbett James Katandra VIC VV5V53V545 V 47.4
69 Black David Katandra VIC 55V4VV45V4 47.4
70 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV544V5V54 V 47.4
71 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 54544VVV55 47.3
72 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW VV44555V45 V SV 47.3
73 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 555V54454V V SV 47.2
74 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5445VV4555 V 47.2
75 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 545554V5V4 47.2
76 Smith Steve Natives QLD V5555544V4 47.2
77 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V534555555 47.1
78 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4445555 V SP 47.1
79 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 4V54VVVV35 V 46.5
80 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 45V455V4V4 46.3
81 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V554V544V4 V L 46.3
82 McKenzie Mal Wingham 4V4455VV54 46.3
83 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV554444 U J 46.3
84 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 5544445VV5 46.2
85 Bland Shane CTV SA 5454454V55 46.1
86 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V44554554 V 46.1
87 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V444V44VVV 45.5
88 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54VV3V44V V 45.5
89 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC 554444VVV4 V 45.3
90 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5444554VV4 V SV 45.2
91 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V44V455544 V 45.2
92 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW 455454V544 U J 45.1
93 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD 55454V4544 SP 45.1
94 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55445344VV V 44.2
95 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444405V544 L 39.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5V555554VV L 49.3
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V55455V5V V 49.3
3 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC V54V4V555V L U J 48.4
4 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA V4V555V455 U 48.3
5 Farley Peter MCC VIC 5VV5454555 V SV 48.2
6 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 5454V55555 U J 48.1
7 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55V4455555 V 48.1
8 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5554455 48.1
9 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA 554555V554 L U J 48.1
10 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 5V44VV5VV4 V 47.5
11 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC V54V5445V5 47.3
12 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW VV54V55355 47.3
13 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV54V5445 V L 47.3
14 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV5545V44 SP 47.3
15 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5445554V 47.2
16 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 55454V5V45 V SV SP 47.2
17 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT 554545VV54 U J 47.2
18 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544554V555 V SV 47.1
19 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 544555V545 V 47.1
20 Zhang Ruiyu Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 444VVVV4VV U J 46.6
21 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5VV43V4V55 V 46.4
22 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5VV345VV54 V 46.4
23 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 4V5V5455V3 V 46.3
24 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 354455V55V 46.2
25 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 445V4455V5 V 46.2
26 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5455444V5 V SV 46.2
27 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V4345V555 V SV 46.2
28 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5453V4455 45.2
29 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 555454V444 U J 45.1
30 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5VV344544V V 44.3
31 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 454V35V454 V 44.2
32 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 55V444V354 44.2
33 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA V54V544444 U J 44.2
34 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT V445544V53 L U 44.2
35 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW 55454444V4 U J 44.1
36 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 4355V55354 V SV 44.1
37 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 453554V544 V SV 44.1
38 Hopkins Bas Natives QLD 554445V444 U J 44.1
39 Caske John Natives QLD 4455543455 V SV 44.0
40 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 443445554V V SV 43.1
41 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD 444V454445 U J 43.1
42 Weng Leonardo Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5554434444 U J 42.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V5444V4V 46.3
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA 545355V455 V SV 46.1
3 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT V555V54344 45.2
4 Xia Andy Sydney High RC NSW 444555444V U J T 44.1
5 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V545344545 V 44.1
6 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 535V455435 T 44.1
7 Cheer Isaac Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 54544V5453 U J 44.1
8 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V4V45344V4 U J 43.3
9 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 53444V4545 43.1
10 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 5445534445 43.0
11 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV4V445343 U SP 42.3
12 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW 53V244545V U J T 42.2
13 Bonanni Nicholas Roseville RC NSW 5V3345V435 U J 42.2
14 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 4444344554 V SV 41.0
15 Lim Terence Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5244554534 U J 41.0
16 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW 334434355V U J T 39.1
17 Reinitz Oscar Newington College NSW 23335V4544 U J 38.1
18 Huang Darren Sydney High School Rifle Club 543333433V U 36.1
F Standard - A
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6XX6X5655 V SV 57.4
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 56X6X66556 V SV SP 57.2
3 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666666XX54 57.2
4 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW 6XX6666654 L 57.2
5 McCauley Cathy Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW XX66555X56 V L 56.3
6 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X66XX5565 V L 56.3
7 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 56X654XXX5 V 55.4
8 Hay James Colac VIC 55X655665X U J 55.2
9 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD X665456656 L U J 55.1
10 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X56555X655 54.2
11 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 666564555X 54.1
12 Trigg Terry CARC X6556X4564 V SV 53.2
13 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5656555X55 V SV 53.1
14 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC 5X64556655 L U J 53.1
15 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 6365X65655 V SV 53.1
16 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6X65545664 V SV 53.1
17 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 6X65465654 V L 53.1
18 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4556565665 V SV 53.0
19 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555545554 V SV 47.0
F Standard - B
1 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5XX666XXX5 V 58.5
2 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X6X556X56 57.3
3 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 556X65666X V SV L 57.2
4 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 65XX6645X4 V SV SP 54.3
5 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 56X6X56554 V 54.2
6 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X456555666 54.1
7 Hallifax John Colac VIC 54555655XX V 52.2
8 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW X555555565 52.1
9 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC 4X65544656 V SV 51.1
10 Mahon Philip Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55446X5655 V 51.1
11 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 64X5546555 V SV 51.1
12 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 55X5455564 50.1
13 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565346554X V SV 49.1
14 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD X345545665 V SP 49.1
15 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54X5546644 V SV 49.1
16 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5456555445 V SV 48.0
17 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 465550565X 47.1
18 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD 4456545X42 V 45.1
F Open - FO
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC XX66XX6XX6 60.6
2 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW X666XXX6X6 V 60.5
3 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXX66666 60.5
4 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW X66X66XX66 60.4
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XX66X666 V 60.4
6 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXXXX65X V SP 59.7
7 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC X5X6X56XXX V 58.6
8 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X6X65XXX 58.5
9 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 65XX65X66X V SV 58.4
10 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 66X5XXX656 58.4
11 Read Paul Corryong VIC 5X5X665XXX 57.5
12 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665X65X5XX 57.4
13 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC XXX6655665 V SV 57.3
14 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55X6665666 57.1
15 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X6X55XX65 56.4
16 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 656X556X56 V SV 56.2
17 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 66X56X5565 56.2
18 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6556665 56.1
19 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X556555X 55.2
20 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 66X46555X6 V 55.2
21 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 566X455X66 V SV 55.2
22 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X4455666 54.2
23 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66555X55X5 V SV 54.2
24 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4656XX6555 U J 54.2
25 Rose Garry Geelong VIC 6655X45566 V 54.1
26 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5555XX546X V 53.3
27 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 45X6655564 L U J 52.1
28 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665X444X55 V SV 51.2
29 Chaison Nichakul Canberra Rifle Club 544446X666 L 51.1
30 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC X554654556 V 51.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 666X6X56X6 V 59.3
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 65XX6X5XX6 V 58.5
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666X6655X6 V 58.2
4 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT X66XX65X55 57.4
5 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 556X65X666 V SV 57.2
6 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 6X65666X55 57.2
7 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 664556XX66 56.2
8 Burgess Andrew CTV SA 5X5566XX4X 55.4
9 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 6656X4565X 55.2
10 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW 466655XX65 V 55.2
11 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 4X565X6665 55.2
12 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW X565556566 V 55.1
13 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 56566X6555 V 55.1
14 Mitchell Scott Murwillumbah NSW 66656X5555 55.1
15 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6X6X5455X5 54.3
16 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555556X56X V 54.2
17 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 555555666X V 54.1
18 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 45X56X6X54 53.3
19 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5456555566 V 52.0
20 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 45X5655X54 V 51.2
21 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 6656464X53 V SV 51.1
22 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 5554X554X5 V 50.2
23 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 4545455555 V 47.0
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC VVV45VVVV5 49.7
2 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC 5554VVVV4V V SV 48.5
3 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. VV4V545555 48.3
4 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW 45V4V5V45V U J T 47.4
5 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD 3VV5V5V554 L 47.4
6 Plastow Edwin ECDRA VIC 44VV54V44V V 45.4
7 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 5445554454 45.0
8 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 443455VVV4 44.3
9 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC 3454321135 L 31.0

Match 20 - Aggregate - Kings Running Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 349.47
2 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 349.46
3 Black David Katandra VIC 349.45
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 349.44
5 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 349.42
6 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 349.42
7 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 349.34
8 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 349.34
9 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 348.42
10 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 348.41
11 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 348.39
12 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 348.35
13 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 347.40
14 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 347.38
15 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 347.33
16 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V L 346.47
17 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 346.41
18 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW U J 346.39
19 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 346.36
20 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 346.36
21 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 346.35
22 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 346.34
23 O Loghlen Kim Natives 346.32
24 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 345.50
25 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 345.41
26 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 345.40
27 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 345.40
28 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 345.39
29 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 345.39
30 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD L U J 345.37
31 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 345.35
32 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V 345.34
33 Forsberg Mick Darwin Rifle Club NT 345.33
34 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 345.32
35 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 345.27
36 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 344.38
37 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 344.37
38 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 344.37
39 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 344.34
40 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 343.41
41 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 343.41
42 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V SP 343.40
43 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 343.40
44 Bland Shane CTV SA 343.32
45 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 343.32
46 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 343.31
47 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 342.35
48 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 342.34
49 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 342.33
50 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 342.32
51 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 342.32
52 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 342.28
53 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 342.25
54 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 341.42
55 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 341.33
56 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V SV 341.33
57 Sewell Gayle Wangaratta VIC V L 341.32
58 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 341.31
59 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 341.31
60 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 341.27
61 Wu Jackie Sydney High NSW L U J 340.34
62 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 340.33
63 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 340.32
64 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 340.30
65 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 340.23
66 McShane Warren City of Subiaco WA V 339.38
67 Edser George Central QLD V SV 339.36
68 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 339.31
69 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 339.28
70 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 339.19
71 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 338.34
72 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 338.31
73 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW PP 338.31
74 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 338.28
75 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 338.27
76 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 337.28
77 Smith Steve Natives QLD 336.31
78 McKenzie Mal Wingham 336.23
79 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 335.35
80 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 335.31
81 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 335.30
82 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 335.28
83 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 335.27
84 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 335.27
85 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 335.24
86 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 334.35
87 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V 334.33
88 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 334.25
89 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 333.34
90 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 333.27
91 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 332.29
92 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 332.28
93 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 332.27
94 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 331.18
95 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC V 328.29
96 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 328.20
Target Rifle - B
1 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 342.31
2 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA L U J 341.33
3 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 341.20
4 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 340.27
5 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 340.25
6 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V 340.24
7 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA U J 339.34
8 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 339.29
9 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD U J 338.30
10 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 338.30
11 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 338.28
12 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 338.24
13 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 337.36
14 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V 337.31
15 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 336.33
16 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V SV SP 336.24
17 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 335.23
18 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 334.27
19 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 333.24
20 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 332.27
21 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 331.32
22 Zhang Ruiyu Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 331.27
23 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J 330.30
24 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 330.22
25 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 330.19
26 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 330.19
27 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 328.25
28 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 328.19
29 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT U J 328.19
30 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 326.18
31 Hopkins Bas Natives QLD U J 326.18
32 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 322.28
33 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 322.17
34 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 322.17
35 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 321.18
36 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA U 320.20
37 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW U J 320.14
38 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V 318.21
39 Weng Leonardo Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 318.18
40 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 317.19
41 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 317.19
42 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 306.13
43 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 291.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 340.40
2 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 333.22
3 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 329.17
4 Xia Andy Sydney High RC NSW U J T 329.14
5 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT T 328.27
6 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 325.21
7 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 323.12
8 Bonanni Nicholas Roseville RC NSW U J 317.21
9 Cheer Isaac Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 312.15
10 Huang Darren Sydney High School Rifle Club U 309.12
11 Reinitz Oscar Newington College NSW U J 309.12
12 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 306.11
13 Lim Terence Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 301.15
14 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 301.9
15 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V SV 301.7
16 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW U J T 296.8
17 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW U J T 281.7
F Standard - A
1 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 413.32
2 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 412.39
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 408.32
4 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 408.22
5 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 405.25
6 McCauley Cathy Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V L 401.27
7 Hay James Colac VIC U J 398.26
8 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 398.18
9 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 397.17
10 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 396.19
11 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 396.17
12 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 396.16
13 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 394.16
14 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 392.24
15 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V SV 392.23
16 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 392.18
17 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 392.15
18 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC L U J 391.21
19 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 390.17
20 Trigg Terry CARC V SV 385.17
F Standard - B
1 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 397.23
2 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC V SV 396.23
3 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 395.24
4 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 394.15
5 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 393.17
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 391.17
7 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 386.26
8 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 383.15
9 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 382.20
10 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 380.16
11 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 378.14
12 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 377.11
13 Challen David PHOENIX QLD V 375.19
14 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD V 372.12
15 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 371.16
16 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 370.13
17 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 368.10
18 Mahon Philip Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 366.14
19 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 364.6
F Open - FO
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 420.39
2 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 417.34
3 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V SP 415.33
4 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 414.33
5 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 411.37
6 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 411.33
7 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 411.32
8 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 411.29
9 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 411.26
10 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 410.33
11 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 410.31
12 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 409.34
13 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 407.30
14 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 405.28
15 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC V 404.19
16 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 403.21
17 Read Paul Corryong VIC 402.26
18 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 402.23
19 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC V SV 401.19
20 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 400.25
21 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 400.20
22 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 399.26
23 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 398.23
24 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 398.20
25 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 397.17
26 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW V SV 397.15
27 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 395.23
28 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 393.15
29 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 391.19
30 Rose Garry Geelong VIC V 389.14
31 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW L U J 388.23
32 Chaison Nichakul Canberra Rifle Club L 388.7
F/TR - FTR
1 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 414.30
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 412.34
3 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 412.27
4 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW V 409.32
5 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 407.29
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 407.26
7 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 406.24
8 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 405.30
9 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 405.29
10 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 403.22
11 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW V 402.18
12 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 401.20
13 Mitchell Scott Murwillumbah NSW 400.25
14 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 400.16
15 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 399.19
16 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 397.22
17 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 393.28
18 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 392.10
19 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 391.17
20 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 383.21
21 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 383.17
22 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 379.24
23 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V SV 379.14
24 Burgess Andrew CTV SA 369.8
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V SV 347.37
2 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 344.35
3 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 337.39
4 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 337.28
5 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 336.15
6 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 327.25
7 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW U J T 318.17
8 Plastow Edwin ECDRA VIC V 304.21
9 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC L 294.10

Match 19 - Aggregate - Kings - Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.25
2 Black David Katandra VIC 175.22
3 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 175.21
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 175.21
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 175.19
6 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 175.17
7 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 174.24
8 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW U J 174.23
9 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 174.21
10 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 174.20
11 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 174.19
12 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V SP 174.18
13 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 174.18
14 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 174.18
15 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.16
16 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V L 173.24
17 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 173.24
18 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 173.23
19 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 173.22
20 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 173.22
21 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 173.22
22 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 173.21
23 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 173.20
24 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 173.20
25 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 173.19
26 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 173.19
27 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 173.19
28 Sewell Gayle Wangaratta VIC V L 173.17
29 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 173.14
30 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 173.13
31 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 173.12
32 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 172.21
33 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 172.21
34 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 172.20
35 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 172.20
36 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD L U J 172.19
37 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V 172.18
38 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 172.17
39 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 172.17
40 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 172.17
41 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 172.16
42 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 172.16
43 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 172.16
44 Bland Shane CTV SA 172.15
45 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 172.14
46 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 171.18
47 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 171.18
48 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 171.18
49 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 171.17
50 Forsberg Mick Darwin Rifle Club NT 171.14
51 O Loghlen Kim Natives 171.13
52 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 171.13
53 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 170.26
54 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 170.20
55 Smith Steve Natives QLD 170.19
56 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 170.17
57 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 170.16
58 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 170.16
59 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 170.16
60 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 170.16
61 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 170.16
62 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 170.16
63 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 170.13
64 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 170.12
65 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 170.11
66 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 169.18
67 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.17
68 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 169.16
69 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.15
70 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 169.15
71 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V SV 169.15
72 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 169.13
73 McShane Warren City of Subiaco WA V 168.20
74 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW PP 168.17
75 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 168.16
76 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 168.16
77 Wu Jackie Sydney High NSW L U J 168.15
78 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 168.13
79 McKenzie Mal Wingham 168.12
80 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 167.23
81 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 167.20
82 Edser George Central QLD V SV 167.15
83 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 167.14
84 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 167.14
85 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 167.10
86 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 166.17
87 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 166.13
88 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 165.17
89 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 164.17
90 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 164.11
91 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 164.11
92 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V 163.21
93 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 163.14
94 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 163.11
95 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 162.11
96 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC V 156.15
Target Rifle - B
1 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD U J 173.18
2 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA L U J 172.21
3 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V 171.18
4 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 171.17
5 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 171.17
6 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 171.15
7 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 171.14
8 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 171.11
9 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 170.19
10 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.15
11 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 170.13
12 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 169.12
13 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V 169.11
14 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 168.22
15 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 168.18
16 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 168.9
17 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA U J 167.15
18 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 167.15
19 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 167.13
20 Zhang Ruiyu Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 167.12
21 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 166.13
22 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 166.11
23 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 165.14
24 Hopkins Bas Natives QLD U J 165.12
25 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 165.8
26 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 164.14
27 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 164.9
28 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 163.13
29 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V SV SP 163.9
30 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J 162.16
31 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 161.10
32 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT U J 161.7
33 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 160.17
34 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 160.9
35 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 159.12
36 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA U 159.9
37 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V 158.10
38 Weng Leonardo Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 158.10
39 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 155.8
40 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW U J 154.6
41 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 152.12
42 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 148.3
43 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 144.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 171.21
2 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 166.15
3 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 166.8
4 Xia Andy Sydney High RC NSW U J T 165.9
5 Huang Darren Sydney High School Rifle Club U 164.10
6 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 164.8
7 Bonanni Nicholas Roseville RC NSW U J 162.11
8 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT T 160.14
9 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 160.7
10 Cheer Isaac Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 156.8
11 Lim Terence Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 152.9
12 Reinitz Oscar Newington College NSW U J 151.6
13 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT U SP 151.4
14 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW U J T 150.7
15 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 150.6
16 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 150.3
17 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V SV 143.3
18 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW U J T 138.4
F Standard - A
1 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 206.16
2 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 205.22
3 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 204.12
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 203.19
5 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 203.12
6 McCauley Cathy Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V L 200.15
7 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC L U J 199.9
8 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 198.11
9 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 197.9
10 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 197.7
11 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 197.7
12 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 196.9
13 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 196.8
14 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 195.5
15 Hay James Colac VIC U J 194.10
16 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 193.7
17 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 193.6
18 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 193.3
19 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V SV 192.11
20 Trigg Terry CARC V SV 191.8
F Standard - B
1 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 200.12
2 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 200.9
3 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 198.17
4 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 197.10
5 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 196.11
6 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 196.11
7 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 193.9
8 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 192.10
9 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 192.9
10 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC V SV 189.9
11 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 189.8
12 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 187.3
13 Mahon Philip Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 185.9
14 Challen David PHOENIX QLD V 184.9
15 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 182.9
16 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 181.7
17 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 181.4
18 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD V 181.4
19 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 180.2
F Open - FO
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 210.18
2 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 208.20
3 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V SP 208.16
4 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 207.14
5 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 207.11
6 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 206.20
7 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 205.14
8 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 205.11
9 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 204.16
10 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 204.15
11 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 204.11
12 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 203.16
13 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 203.7
14 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 201.16
15 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 201.13
16 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC V 201.7
17 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 200.14
18 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.11
19 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 200.10
20 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 199.8
21 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 199.7
22 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC V SV 198.9
23 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW V SV 198.8
24 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 197.8
25 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 196.11
26 Read Paul Corryong VIC 196.9
27 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 195.6
28 Chaison Nichakul Canberra Rifle Club L 195.2
29 Rose Garry Geelong VIC V 194.5
30 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW L U J 193.12
31 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 193.10
32 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 192.6
F/TR - FTR
1 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 208.16
2 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 207.14
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 206.16
4 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 206.15
5 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW V 205.14
6 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 205.13
7 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 204.16
8 Mitchell Scott Murwillumbah NSW 204.15
9 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 203.12
10 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 202.12
11 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 201.12
12 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 201.10
13 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW V 198.10
14 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 197.9
15 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 197.9
16 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 197.6
17 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 197.3
18 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 196.10
19 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 195.13
20 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 191.11
21 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 190.10
22 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V SV 190.6
23 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 181.3
24 Burgess Andrew CTV SA 180.2
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V SV 174.23
2 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 171.17
3 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 169.20
4 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 169.14
5 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 169.10
6 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW U J T 162.9
7 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 156.14
8 Plastow Edwin ECDRA VIC V 145.10
9 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC L 138.4

Match 18 - ACT Kings 800m (2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V5V55VVVVVV 75.11
2 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 55555VVVVVVVVVV 75.10
3 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 5VV5VV5V5VVV5VV 75.10
4 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV55V5VV5V5 U 75.10
5 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA VVVVVV5V55VVV55 75.10
6 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD VV55VVV5555VVVV L U J 75.9
7 Black David Katandra VIC 5V5V5V5V5VVVV5V 75.9
8 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5VV5VV5V5V V 75.9
9 O Loghlen Kim Natives VV55VVV5VV55V5V 75.9
10 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V555555VVVV5VVV V L 75.8
11 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA VV5VV5V555VVV55 V SP 75.8
12 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V5VVVVV5V55 V 75.8
13 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V555VVVV5V V SV 75.7
14 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55V5555V5VVV55V L 75.6
15 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 5V5V5VV5V55555V 75.6
16 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VVV5V555VV5 V SV 75.6
17 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 555VVV5V55V5V55 75.6
18 Corbett James Katandra VIC V555555555VVVV5 V 75.5
19 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V5V55V5V55V555 75.5
20 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5VVVVVV5VV54VVV 74.11
21 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 5VV54VVVVVVVV5V U J 74.11
22 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW VV54V5VVVV5V5VV 74.10
23 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V45VVVV5VVVVV5 V PP 74.10
24 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5VVVVV55VV5VV4 74.10
25 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VVVV555V55V4V5V 74.8
26 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V4VV5VV5VVV5 74.8
27 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW VV55V5V55VVV4V5 U J 74.8
28 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V45V5V5VVVVV55 74.8
29 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V55V5VVVV55VV4 V 74.8
30 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55555V5VV4VV5 U 74.6
31 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV545V5V555VV55 V 74.6
32 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW VV55V5VV54V5555 74.6
33 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 55555554V5VVV5V V SV 74.5
34 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V55V45V5V5V5555 74.5
35 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5VVV555V55V5545 V 74.5
36 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4VV5555555VV555 V 74.4
37 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VVVVVV54VV5VV45 73.10
38 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5VVVV5V445VVVV5 73.9
39 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVV45555V4VV5V V 73.8
40 McShane Warren City of Subiaco WA 5545V5VVVVVV45V V 73.8
41 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5VV5VVV545V4V5 73.8
42 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544V55VV5V5VVV U J 73.7
43 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V4555VV45VV55VV 73.7
44 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V4V55VVVV5V V SV 73.7
45 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 55VVV5V54V54VV5 73.7
46 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA VV45V5V55V5V4V5 73.7
47 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V55V3VVVV5V555 V SV 73.7
48 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V55VVV55VV5V445 V 73.7
49 Forsberg Mick Darwin Rifle Club NT V545VV54555VV5V 73.6
50 Bland Shane CTV SA 45V55VV5V554V5V 73.6
51 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V5V54V554V5V55V V SV 73.6
52 Sewell Gayle Wangaratta VIC V54555VVVVV5455 V L 73.6
53 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD 55V5555VVV5V4V4 SP 73.6
54 Abood Shane Albert District QLD V555V5VVV554V54 73.6
55 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 55VV44V55V5555V V 73.5
56 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD V5555VV554V55V4 73.5
57 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V55V54V5V545555 73.4
58 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555545554V5VV V 73.3
59 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV4V5445VV5VV5V 72.8
60 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA V5VV554445VVV5V SP 72.7
61 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 45V55VV5VVV445V V 72.7
62 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 5VV55VVV5V4544V 72.7
63 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVV4VVV5544 L 72.7
64 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5544455V5V5VVVV PP 72.6
65 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54V4V5V545V5V V SP 72.6
66 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55V535VV5VV455V V SV 72.6
67 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA V544V5VV55V4V55 72.6
68 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V4VV5545VV55 72.5
69 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 5555V3VVV45V555 72.5
70 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V5454V5V55VV45 V SV 72.5
71 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVV4V5555545V4 72.5
72 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 554555V5VV44555 72.3
73 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 545VV4VVV4545VV V SV 71.7
74 Cadden Rob Central QLD 55V44VVVV544V55 V SV 71.6
75 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 554VV5V44455VV5 71.5
76 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 55VV545V5445545 71.3
77 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 555V555V4455544 V SV 71.2
78 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5554V44VVV44V5V V 70.6
79 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V43V5V55VV35V V SV 70.6
80 Wu Jackie Sydney High NSW V4V55V54445V54V L U J 70.5
81 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V5VV445V445V545 V SV 70.5
82 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V5VV554544VV544 V 70.5
83 McKenzie Mal Wingham 455VV555V4444V5 70.4
84 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5V4V5345V5V5545 V 70.4
85 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5345454V5555VV5 70.3
86 Edser George Central QLD 5554V54V5445455 V SV 70.2
87 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW V534V545VV3VVV5 69.7
88 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW VV53444V5V5VV54 V SV 69.6
89 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT V5525VV5455V44V 69.5
90 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555445554VV44V V 69.3
91 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5454555V4V5V543 V 69.3
92 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V54V4555543V535 V 68.3
93 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV552V545455454 V SV 68.3
94 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD V5V545435445554 68.2
95 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 454V54V5VVV4245 67.5
96 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC V55V3542334V4V5 V 63.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V5V5V55VVV555VV V 75.8
2 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 55VV45V55555VVV U J 74.6
3 Caske John Natives QLD V55VV55V45555V5 V SV 74.5
4 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 45V5V5VV555V555 V 74.5
5 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5V55V5455V5V555 V 74.4
6 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5V5VVV5454VVV5V V 73.8
7 Farley Peter MCC VIC VV5555VV5V55544 V SV 73.5
8 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD 55VV54455555VV5 U J 73.4
9 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA V545455V4VV5VVV L U J 72.7
10 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5VV55V544VV45 V 72.6
11 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 5V54V5VV554VV54 U J 72.6
12 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5543V5VV55V5555 V L 72.4
13 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 5V5454554555V5V 72.3
14 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V45VVVV35545V5 V 71.6
15 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5453VV5V5V54 71.6
16 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 555V55VVV544454 V 71.4
17 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5535554V5V5V455 V 71.3
18 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW V5V3V454VVV4VVV U J 70.9
19 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC VVV55V5VVVV44V2 L U J 70.9
20 Zhang Ruiyu Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 53VVV54VVVV45V4 U J 70.8
21 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5VV5V4VV4VV3455 V SV 70.7
22 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA VV5V5V5V345VV44 V 70.7
23 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA 45455444V5VVV5V U 70.5
24 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV454545554V5V4 70.4
25 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 545555535V35VV5 V 70.3
26 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 5545VV453545555 V SV SP 70.2
27 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5VV44V55544445V 69.4
28 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 554455VV545V4V3 V SV 69.4
29 Weng Leonardo Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 44V54VV55554V53 U J 69.4
30 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 554445V545V4554 L 69.2
31 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 5355V555445V454 69.2
32 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT 554445V54554455 U J 69.1
33 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC VV1V55V5VV4V35V 68.8
34 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 545VV444V445V53 L U 67.4
35 Hopkins Bas Natives QLD 3V55455VV435454 U J 67.3
36 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT V42V5V54V4V3V54 SP 66.6
37 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V44434V5445V V SV 66.3
38 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW 354V53545555444 U J 66.1
39 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 3554433VVVV5553 65.4
40 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV4445445324 V SV 64.4
41 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 54433V435453455 V SV 62.1
42 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 5334V55534VV432 V SV 61.3
43 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 44224VV45343V53 V SV 58.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 455555V554VVV54 U J 72.4
2 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV44V545VV5V5V4 71.7
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 554V5455555V355 V 71.2
4 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 544544V5VVVV455 T 70.5
5 Bonanni Nicholas Roseville RC NSW V5455545V43V4V5 U J 69.4
6 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVV55V55V43542 68.5
7 Huang Darren Sydney High School Rifle Club V4V54444VV45554 U 68.4
8 Xia Andy Sydney High RC NSW 545542545VV5V54 U J T 68.3
9 Reinitz Oscar Newington College NSW 45555345V445545 U J 68.1
10 Cheer Isaac Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 55V5524VV4553V4 U J 67.4
11 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW V442345555V553V 65.3
12 Flynn Don Woomera SA 545554V35444525 V SV 65.1
13 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW V544454344524VV U J T 63.3
14 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT 534534534543535 U SP 61.0
15 Lim Terence Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5534443505255VV U J 60.2
16 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 55354444324345V V SV 60.1
17 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54535454443405V 60.1
18 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW 2444235V4234512 U J T 50.1
F Standard - A
1 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 656X566XX6X6X6X 88.6
2 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X66X566XX6XX6 V SV 88.6
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 665XX555XXXX66X V SV SP 86.7
4 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD X65XX6XXX55655X L U J 85.7
5 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC X6655655666XX65 V 85.3
6 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X6X66566665565 85.2
7 McCauley Cathy Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 56X6XX56XX56555 V L 84.5
8 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X55566X6X6555 V SV SP 84.3
9 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 6556665466XX665 V L 84.2
10 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 66X5556566X6565 84.2
11 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 5X56X656X5655X5 V SV 83.4
12 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC 5X45665666655X6 L U J 83.2
13 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666654556X66X4 V L 83.2
14 Trigg Terry CARC 56565X55X665556 V SV 82.2
15 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 66X64655XX54X64 V SV 81.4
16 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666X555X54555 V SV 81.2
17 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X4665555X66455 V SV 80.2
18 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW 6566655455565X5 L 80.1
19 Hay James Colac VIC 655565656X56554 U J 80.1
20 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 556566552566556 V SV 78.0
F Standard - B
1 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X554X66X65666X V SV 85.4
2 Hallifax John Colac VIC 2665XX56X6XX666 V 84.5
3 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X55X66X5X656556 V 84.4
4 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 665665X5X555666 84.2
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC XXX6565X5XXX545 V SV L 83.7
6 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 655X6555466XXX6 83.4
7 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565556X6X666555 V SV 83.2
8 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X655565655X554 V SV 80.2
9 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6643455664X56X5 V 77.2
10 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 6X5555555565455 77.1
11 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X555566X5556344 76.2
12 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 6X5X55435644466 V SP 75.2
13 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55645X444565X64 V SV 75.2
14 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 445646X55456555 75.1
15 Challen David PHOENIX QLD 635X66564545545 V 75.1
16 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC 5666X4435435566 V SV 74.1
17 Mahon Philip Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4554XX65524346X V 71.3
18 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 446556555454355 V SV SP 71.0
19 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD 545656545425564 V 71.0
F Open - FO
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 6X66X6XX66X6XX6 90.7
2 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT X66XX65X666XXX6 89.7
3 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX666666XX5X6 V SP 89.7
4 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 6XX5X666XXX6X66 89.7
5 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 66556666XXXX6XX V SV 88.6
6 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 656X6XX566X666X 88.5
7 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 66X5666X6X6XX56 88.5
8 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX55XX5XX666X6 V SV 87.7
9 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 664X66X66XX56XX 87.6
10 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 656656XXXX66X56 87.5
11 Kent John Wingham RC NSW X6X6566556X666X V SV 87.4
12 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XX6XX6666654 87.4
13 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66566XX65X66566 U J 87.3
14 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56555XX6XX66XX6 86.6
15 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX5656X566656X V 86.5
16 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X65665X566665XX V SV 86.4
17 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6666665656555XX 85.2
18 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC 66556656666X5X5 V 85.2
19 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6X665655X556X5X V 84.4
20 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X564566XX655X6 V SV 84.4
21 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 64566546666XX6X V SV 84.3
22 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC X65555566655X6X V SV 83.3
23 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 6X6566546X64X56 V 83.3
24 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X5466655566665 83.1
25 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXX6666535456 V 82.4
26 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5566656555X565X V 82.2
27 Rose Garry Geelong VIC 655556656566556 V 82.0
28 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 455X5XXX6556556 L U J 81.4
29 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT X655X6646455X56 81.3
30 Chaison Nichakul Canberra Rifle Club 556656566455656 L 81.0
31 Read Paul Corryong VIC 51665X566565XX6 80.3
32 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 6650665655646X5 V 77.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT X5XX66XX6XX6666 89.7
2 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW XX5666XX6666X66 89.5
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6XXXX5X6666XXX5 V 88.8
4 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC XX6X6X666565X6X V 88.6
5 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 6665666XXX666X5 88.4
6 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC XX66XXXX6X5655X 87.8
7 Mitchell Scott Murwillumbah NSW 6XX656X65X656X6 87.5
8 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW 56566X6X6XX65X6 V 87.5
9 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X6X565X6X56X666 V 87.5
10 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 556X6X5X56X6X66 V 86.5
11 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC X65X5656X6XX55X 85.6
12 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66655665566X656 V 85.1
13 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW X6565665X55X665 84.3
14 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW XX65X655655655X V SV 83.4
15 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW 66555X66X566555 V 83.2
16 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD X54XXX666X55645 82.5
17 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 66556X656555646 V 82.1
18 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665X65X55555X55 V 81.3
19 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 55565565X66555X V 81.2
20 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT X66XX6566665055 V 80.3
21 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 64X566X45456566 V 80.2
22 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 665504666464XX5 V 75.2
23 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 666505554X65565 V SV 75.1
24 Burgess Andrew CTV SA 5556X4255656464 74.1
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC VV5V55VV55V5V5V V SV 75.8
2 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. VV5VVVV55554555 74.6
3 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD 25VVVVVV5455V55 L 71.7
4 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 5545V55VV44V545 71.4
5 Plastow Edwin ECDRA VIC 354VV53VV5V4V5V V 69.7
6 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 5554V3555VV25V5 69.4
7 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 55544455V554454 69.1
8 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW 4444444VV45544V U J T 65.3
9 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC 3443V5V54455125 L 60.2

Match 17 - ACT Kings 800m (1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW 5VV5VVVVVV U J 50.8
2 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVV5VVVVV V 50.8
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 55V5VVVVVV 50.7
4 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 5V5V5VVVVV 50.7
5 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC VVVVV55VV5 50.7
6 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V55VVVV U 50.6
7 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55V5VVV 50.6
8 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55VVVV5VV5 50.6
9 McShane Warren City of Subiaco WA VVV55VVV55 V 50.6
9 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV55VVV55 V SV 50.6
11 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD 5V5V55VV5V SP 50.5
12 Sewell Gayle Wangaratta VIC 55VV55VVV5 V L 50.5
13 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVVV555V5 50.5
14 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VVV5V555V5 50.5
15 Black David Katandra VIC 5V5VV5VV55 50.5
16 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV55V55 V SV 50.5
17 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 5V5VVVV555 U J 50.5
18 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 5VVV5VV555 50.5
19 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555V5VVV55 50.4
20 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV5555 50.4
21 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 55V5V5555V 50.3
22 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V5V555 V 50.3
23 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V555555 V 50.2
24 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4VVVV5V V 49.8
25 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VV5VV4V5VV V PP 49.7
26 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V55VVVVV4V 49.7
27 Marett Leigh Natives QLD VV455VVV5V V 49.6
28 Corbett James Katandra VIC VV545VVV5V V 49.6
29 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V4VV55V 49.6
30 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554V5V5VVV 49.5
31 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5V4V55VV5V 49.5
32 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA 55VV54VV5V V SV 49.5
33 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5VVVV4555V 49.5
34 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5V54VVVV55 49.5
35 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVV5V5V45 V 49.5
36 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V5545V55VV 49.4
37 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 55V54V5V5V V 49.4
38 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC V5V5545V5V 49.4
39 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V5V555V45V V 49.4
40 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V5VV554V 49.4
41 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54V55VV5 U J 49.4
42 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5VV545V5V5 49.4
43 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VV545V55V5 49.4
44 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 55VV4V5V55 V 49.4
45 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V45V55 49.4
46 Bland Shane CTV SA 5VVV554V55 49.4
47 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V45VVV555 49.4
48 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V5VV5V4555 V SV 49.4
49 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5555VVVV54 49.4
50 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 554V5V5V55 V 49.3
51 Gee Garry Darwin NT 55VVV45555 V 49.3
52 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V5V5V54555 V 49.3
53 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55V555V5V4 V SP 49.3
54 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5V55V5V554 V SV 49.3
55 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5545V5555V V SV 49.2
56 Cadden Rob Central QLD VV55555545 V SV 49.2
57 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455V5555 V SP 49.1
58 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VVV45V45VV V L 48.6
59 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VV4V54V5V 48.5
60 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 4V5VV4V5V5 48.5
61 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V5VVV44V55 L 48.5
62 Abood Shane Albert District QLD VV3VVV5555 48.5
63 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VVVV5V44 V 48.5
64 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 3555V5VV5V 48.4
65 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5VV4545V5V 48.4
66 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V5VV45V L 48.4
67 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 555V55VV3V V SV 48.4
68 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD V55V35V5V5 48.4
69 Crawford Bob Natives QLD V4V55V54V5 48.4
70 Smith Steve Natives QLD V55555V44V 48.3
71 McKenzie Mal Wingham 5V544VV555 48.3
72 Wu Jackie Sydney High NSW 555VVV4545 L U J 48.3
73 Forsberg Mick Darwin Rifle Club NT 555555V544 48.1
74 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD VVVV45VV44 L U J 47.6
75 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5VV5V5444V V SV 47.4
76 Edser George Central QLD VV55455V3V V SV 47.4
77 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45V54455V 47.3
78 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5V4555VV53 V SV 47.3
79 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V5545V4 V 47.2
80 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5545V45554 47.1
81 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 24VVVV55VV SP 46.6
82 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V434V5VV V 46.5
83 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV2V5V5V4 V SV 46.5
84 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553VV54V45 V SV 46.3
85 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V444V5V54 PP 46.3
86 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454V5V454 V SV 46.2
87 O Loghlen Kim Natives 5V44555V44 46.2
88 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 55V5454355 46.1
89 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVV0VV U 45.7
90 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V5VV5244V5 V SV 45.4
91 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA VV45V54525 45.3
92 McDonald Shayne Albany WA 4544V55544 V 45.1
93 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V42555544 V SV 44.1
94 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V431V5VVVV V 43.6
95 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC VV4V51445V V 43.4
96 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5245544455 43.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA 55VVVVVVV5 L U J 50.7
2 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 5VVV5V55VV 50.6
3 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD V555V5VV5V U J 50.5
4 Hopkins Bas Natives QLD V5555555VV U J 50.3
5 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD V45V5VV5VV L 49.6
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA VVV45V5V5V V 49.6
7 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V4555VV5V V 49.4
8 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC VV5455V5V5 49.4
9 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V555V4V5 49.3
10 Farley Peter MCC VIC 55V554555V V SV 49.2
11 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V55V445VVV V 48.5
12 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 5VV54V45VV L U J 48.5
13 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA V55V45VV4V U J 48.5
14 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5V445V5VV5 48.4
15 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 5V4V45V5V5 V 48.4
16 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54555545VV V 48.2
17 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555454V55V V SV 48.2
18 Caske John Natives QLD 5VV5V4VV44 V SV 47.5
19 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV544V455 V SV 47.4
20 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 55V5525V5V L U 47.3
21 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT V5535V55V4 U J 47.3
22 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V3V5555V54 V 47.3
23 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 35554555VV V 47.2
24 Zhang Ruiyu Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 54V4455555 U J 47.1
25 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT V554545545 SP 47.1
26 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 445V555554 V SV 47.1
27 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 55V5554454 V 47.1
28 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55V345V455 V 46.2
29 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544V55435 45.1
30 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW VV442V4555 U J 44.3
31 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 545V353V45 44.2
32 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 435VV45535 V SV 44.2
33 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V55552543 V 44.1
34 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 33534V5VV5 V L 43.3
35 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 5V55V24543 U J 43.2
36 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 455V553344 43.1
37 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V545553344 V SV SP 43.1
38 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 34VV543V44 42.3
39 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 553444345V U J 42.1
40 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 533345454V V SV 41.1
41 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA V444235454 U 40.1
42 Weng Leonardo Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 25225V4554 U J 39.1
43 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 2552454353 V SV 38.0
44 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 2125533454 V SV 34.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVV55VVV 50.8
2 Xia Andy Sydney High RC NSW V4V5VV54V5 U J T 48.5
3 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555545V545 48.1
4 Huang Darren Sydney High School Rifle Club 5555455545 U 48.0
5 Lim Terence Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5V5V355545 U J 47.2
6 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55V4VV4454 V 46.3
7 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 55545455V3 46.1
8 Bonanni Nicholas Roseville RC NSW 44V5445V4V U J 45.3
9 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V54V54444V U J 45.3
10 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 34245554VV V SV 42.2
11 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW 552444535V U J T 42.1
12 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5545V44244 U J T 42.1
13 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5325V55453 42.1
14 Cheer Isaac Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4VV4544334 U J 41.2
15 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V53353552 U SP 41.1
16 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5444V044 T 40.3
17 Reinitz Oscar Newington College NSW 2V5V4425V2 U J 39.3
18 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5423343453 V SV 36.0
F Standard - A
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD XXX6X6X66X L U J 60.6
2 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 6666XX6XX6 60.4
3 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 65X6X6XXXX 59.6
4 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X66XX656 59.4
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6666656666 V SV 59.0
6 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW 56XX6XX665 L 58.4
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 4666XXX6X5 V SV SP 57.4
8 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC X666655656 L U J 57.1
9 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6666656X55 V SV 57.1
10 McCauley Cathy Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 455X6X666X V L 56.3
11 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 654566X65X V SV 55.2
12 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX56664664 V L 55.2
13 Hay James Colac VIC 5654X566X5 U J 54.2
14 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 6665555565 V L 54.0
15 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4465X5X56X V SV 53.3
16 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455566X55X V SV SP 53.2
17 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 65653X6654 V 52.1
18 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5466646464 V SV 51.0
19 Trigg Terry CARC 3X5465456X V SV 50.2
20 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 55X5444656 V SV 50.1
F Standard - B
1 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X666X66656 V 59.2
2 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6X566665 V 58.2
3 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XX6X4566X6 57.4
4 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC 6545666XXX V SV 56.3
5 Hallifax John Colac VIC 455X5X6XX6 V 55.4
6 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54XX5XX665 V SV 55.4
7 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD X55X55665X V 55.3
8 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6665655655 55.0
9 Mahon Philip Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655555X56 V 54.2
10 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66564X5X46 54.2
11 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 655X65X555 V SV 54.2
12 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 6656456466 54.0
13 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X654454 V SV 52.3
14 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 644X65X555 V SV L 52.2
15 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 435XX56556 V SV SP 51.2
16 Challen David PHOENIX QLD 65XX4336X5 V 50.3
17 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5245655666 V SV 50.0
18 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 4555645655 50.0
19 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 4544X445X5 V SP 47.2
F Open - FO
1 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX66XX6X 60.6
2 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 66X666XXX6 60.4
3 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66666X66X6 60.2
4 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW X5XX6XXXXX 59.8
5 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 656X6XXX6X V 59.5
6 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X6566XX6 V SP 59.3
7 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6666566X6 V 59.2
8 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 666XX66566 59.2
9 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX6X565XXX 58.6
10 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 5X6X5X66XX 58.5
11 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XX6665566 58.2
12 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6XX6666556 V SV 58.2
13 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 655XX5XXX6 V 57.5
14 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65566X5XX6 57.3
15 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6556665X V SV 57.2
16 Read Paul Corryong VIC 665X6X5656 57.2
17 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC 56666665X5 V 57.1
18 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X66555XXX 56.4
19 Rose Garry Geelong VIC X6XXX55556 V 56.4
20 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 6656556X5X V 56.2
21 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC 6X56555X66 V SV 56.2
22 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 565666X556 V SV 56.1
23 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 465X656X5X 55.3
24 Chaison Nichakul Canberra Rifle Club 6665566555 L 55.0
25 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW X5556555XX L U J 54.3
26 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 56655X555X V SV 54.2
27 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X565X5556 U J 54.2
28 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55556556X6 54.1
29 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5466665556 V 54.0
30 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 6X6555536X V SV 53.2
31 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 6566545555 V SV 52.0
32 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 44465556X6 V 51.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW XXX66X6X6X 60.6
2 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW XXX6XX65X6 59.6
3 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC X6X6X66656 V 59.3
4 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 4X66XX6X66 V 58.4
5 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XXX66X556 58.4
6 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6666X56X5X 58.3
7 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW 666X556XX6 V 58.3
8 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC X6X6565666 58.2
9 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 66666566X5 58.1
10 Mitchell Scott Murwillumbah NSW 66XXX645XX 57.5
11 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6556566X6X V SV 57.2
12 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD X566566665 V 57.1
13 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6666656X55 V 57.1
14 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 5X65656XX5 V 56.3
15 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 66556X65X5 V 56.2
16 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 65566X5566 56.1
17 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 465X666665 V 56.1
18 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW 5656X66655 V 56.1
19 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65556X555X V 54.2
20 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 4545X666X5 V SV 53.2
21 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 4665555656 V 53.0
22 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5445655XXX V 52.3
23 Burgess Andrew CTV SA 5555565464 50.0
24 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 5546555455 V 49.0
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC V5V5VVV5VV 50.7
2 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 55VVVVV5V5 50.6
3 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V5VVV54VVV V SV 49.7
4 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 4555VV5V55 49.3
5 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 55VV35V555 48.3
6 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW 5544V55V45 U J T 47.2
7 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD 5VV5554324 L 43.2
8 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC 33323234V3 L 31.1
9 Plastow Edwin ECDRA VIC 4V45320400 V 27.1

Match 16 - ACT Kings 700m

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VVVVVVVVVV V L 50.10
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
3 Edser George Central QLD 5VVVVVVVVV V SV 50.9
3 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5VVVVVVVVV V 50.9
3 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VVVVVVVVV L 50.9
6 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
7 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVVVV V 50.9
8 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW VVVVV5VVVV 50.9
9 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC VVVVVVV5VV V 50.9
9 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVVVV5VV 50.9
9 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVV5VV V 50.9
12 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVV5V L 50.9
13 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VVVVVVVVV5 50.9
13 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVV5 U 50.9
15 Black David Katandra VIC V55VVVVVVV 50.8
16 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VV5VVVVVV 50.8
17 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5VVVVV 50.8
17 Cadden Rob Central QLD V5VV5VVVVV V SV 50.8
19 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVVV5VVVV 50.8
20 Pratt Josh Natives QLD VV5VV5VVVV U J 50.8
21 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVV55VVVV PP 50.8
22 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5VVVVVV5VV 50.8
23 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V5VVVVV5VV 50.8
23 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V5VVVVV5VV 50.8
25 Brewster David Lilydale VIC VV5VVVV5VV 50.8
26 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVV5V V SV 50.8
27 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVV5V U 50.8
28 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW VVVVV5VV5V 50.8
29 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VVVVVVV5 V 50.8
29 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V5VVVVVVV5 50.8
31 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VV5VVVVVV5 V SV 50.8
32 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD VVVVVVVV55 50.8
32 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVV55 50.8
34 Forsberg Mick Darwin Rifle Club NT 5V55VVVVVV 50.7
35 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC 5VV55VVVVV V 50.7
36 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VV55V5VVVV 50.7
37 Corbett James Katandra VIC 5VVVV55VVV V 50.7
38 Wu Jackie Sydney High NSW VV5VV55VVV L U J 50.7
39 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW 5VVV5VV5VV U J 50.7
39 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5VVV5VV5VV V 50.7
41 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V5VVV5V5VV 50.7
42 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD V55VVVVV5V 50.7
42 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V55VVVVV5V 50.7
44 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 5VVV5VVV5V 50.7
45 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW V5VVV5VV5V 50.7
46 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV5V5V 50.7
47 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA VVVVV5V55V V SP 50.7
48 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW VVVVVV555V V SV 50.7
49 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V5VV5VVVV5 V SV 50.7
50 Abood Shane Albert District QLD V5VVVV5VV5 50.7
51 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VVVVVV5V5 V SV 50.7
52 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VV5VVVVV55 V 50.7
52 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD VV5VVVVV55 V 50.7
54 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5V55VV5VVV V SV 50.6
55 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5V5VVV U J 50.6
56 Sewell Gayle Wangaratta VIC 5V5VV5V5VV V L 50.6
57 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5V5VVV5V 50.6
58 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5VVV55VV5V V SV 50.6
59 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVVVV5 V SP 50.6
60 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA VV5V55VVV5 50.6
61 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5VV5 V SV 50.6
62 Crawford Bob Natives QLD V5V5VVV5V5 50.6
63 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5VVV5V55 V SV 50.6
64 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 5V5555VVVV 50.5
65 Bland Shane CTV SA 5V55VV5V5V 50.5
66 McKenzie Mal Wingham V5V5V5V55V 50.5
67 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V5VV5V555V 50.5
68 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V55VV5 V 50.5
69 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA 5V5V5VVV55 V SV 50.5
70 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5VV55VV55 V 50.5
71 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5V555 50.5
72 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5555V5VV5V V SV 50.4
73 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5555VV55V V 50.4
74 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5555V 50.4
75 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5555VVVV55 V SV 50.4
76 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD 5V5VV55V55 L U J 50.4
77 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5V55555V5V V 50.3
78 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V555V5555V V 50.3
79 O Loghlen Kim Natives 55555V555V 50.2
80 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD V5VV4VVVVV 49.8
81 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5V4VV5VVVV SP 49.7
82 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVV54 V SV 49.7
83 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV55VVVV45 49.6
84 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV555V4VV V 49.5
85 McDonald Shayne Albany WA 55V5VV54VV V 49.5
86 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD 5545VVVVV5 SP 49.5
87 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT V545VVVV55 49.5
88 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 5V4V5555VV 49.4
89 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V5V5V5V V SV 49.4
90 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC VV5V45V555 49.4
91 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5V44V V 48.6
92 Smith Steve Natives QLD VV445V55VV 48.5
93 Gee Garry Darwin NT V555VV5544 V 48.3
94 McShane Warren City of Subiaco WA 50VVVV5VV5 V 45.6
95 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 2345VVVVVV V PP 44.6
96 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5555525322 39.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD VVVVVVVVVV L 50.10
2 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD 5VVVVVVVVV U J 50.9
3 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 5VV5VVVVVV U J 50.8
4 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 5VVVV5VVVV L U J 50.8
5 Caske John Natives QLD 5VV55VVVVV V SV 50.7
6 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA 55VVV5VVVV L U J 50.7
7 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55VVVVV5VV V 50.7
8 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 5VVV5VVV5V L U 50.7
9 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 5V5VVVVVV5 U J 50.7
10 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V55VVVVVV5 V SV 50.7
11 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA VVV55VVVV5 V 50.7
12 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V5VVVV 50.6
13 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 55VV5VV5VV 50.6
14 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 5V5VV5V5VV U J 50.6
15 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 5VV5V5V5VV V SV SP 50.6
16 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V5V5V5VV 50.6
17 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV5VV5V5V SP 50.6
18 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA VV5V555VV5 V 50.5
19 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV5V55V5V5 V 50.5
20 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 555VVVVV55 V 50.5
21 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VVV5V5V55 V 50.5
22 Weng Leonardo Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V55VVVV555 U J 50.5
23 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW VV55VVV555 50.5
24 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5V5V55V5V5 V 50.4
25 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55555V5 50.3
26 Zhang Ruiyu Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 555V5V5V55 U J 50.3
27 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 5V5V4VVV5V 49.6
28 Martin David City of Subiaco WA VV5V5V455V V SV 49.5
29 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 5V5V5VV45V 49.5
30 Farley Peter MCC VIC 5VVV45555V V SV 49.4
31 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V55VV55V45 V SV 49.4
32 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA 5V5V55545V U 49.3
33 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55555V54 V L 49.2
34 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA VVVV454V5V V 48.6
35 Hopkins Bas Natives QLD V5V4VVV4V5 U J 48.6
36 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 5VV44VVV55 48.5
37 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55VVVV4545 V SV 48.4
38 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5554545VVV V 48.3
39 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V355VV5 V SV 48.3
40 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V4V55V5 V SV 48.3
41 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT 5550V55V5V U J 45.3
42 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 4454455V54 V SV 45.1
43 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW 555V554V50 U J 44.2
44 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 54VV323444 V 39.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VV555VVV T 50.6
3 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VVV5V5V5 50.6
4 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45V5V555V5 U SP 49.3
5 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 5555VVV554 49.3
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA V55555V545 V SV 49.2
7 Xia Andy Sydney High RC NSW 5555554V55 U J T 49.1
8 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5555V55455 U J 49.1
9 Huang Darren Sydney High School Rifle Club 54VVVV4VV5 U 48.6
10 Bonanni Nicholas Roseville RC NSW 54V545V5VV U J 48.4
11 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V555V44V 48.4
12 Cheer Isaac Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V553555V55 U J 48.2
13 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW VV4554455V V 47.3
14 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW V5535V4455 U J T 46.2
15 Lim Terence Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 23V555VVVV U J 45.5
16 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5V4V5V4435 U J T 45.3
17 Reinitz Oscar Newington College NSW 3V4V554544 U J 44.2
18 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 4254544454 V SV 41.0
F Standard - A
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD XXXXXXX6XX L U J 60.9
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XXXXXXX6X V SV SP 60.8
3 Hay James Colac VIC 6XX6XX6XXX U J 60.7
4 McCauley Cathy Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6XXXX6X6 V L 60.7
5 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 6XXX6X6X6X 60.6
6 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 6X66666X6X V 60.3
7 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X66X6XXXX 59.6
8 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC 566XXXX6XX L U J 59.6
9 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 56XXXX6XX6 V SV 59.6
10 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X65XX66 V SV 59.5
11 Trigg Terry CARC X666X56X6X V SV 59.4
12 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW 6X665XX66X L 59.4
13 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 65X66X6XX6 59.4
14 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XX56X66 V SV SP 59.3
15 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6665666 V SV 59.1
16 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW X665X56XXX V L 58.5
17 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X6XXX655 V SV 58.5
18 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6656665XX6 V SV 58.2
19 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 6X66X5X556 V L 57.3
20 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA X666565656 V SV 57.1
F Standard - B
1 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 6X66XXX6XX 60.6
2 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 6X666XXX6X V SP 60.5
3 Mahon Philip Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX666XX66 V 60.4
4 Hallifax John Colac VIC XX6XXXXX5X V 59.8
5 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X6XXXX65X6 59.6
6 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC 56X666XXXX V SV 59.5
7 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX656XX66X V SV 59.5
8 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX66XX5X V SV SP 59.5
9 Challen David PHOENIX QLD 6X6X5XXX66 V 59.5
10 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6XXX65X666 59.4
11 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XXX5666 V SV 59.4
12 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X5X6X65X V SV 58.5
13 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX556XXX65 V 57.5
14 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XXX6665466 V 57.3
15 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X55666X665 57.2
16 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC X665665566 V SV L 57.1
17 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6556X6565 V SV 56.2
18 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD 666555X565 V 55.1
19 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5656X55555 53.1
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XX6XX6XXX 60.7
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6XXX6XXX6X V 60.7
4 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC XXX6X6XX6X 60.7
4 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6X6XX6X V SV 60.7
6 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X6X6XXX6 V SP 60.6
7 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X6XXX66X 60.5
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX666X66X V 60.5
9 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 6666XXXXX6 V SV 60.5
10 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6X66XX6XX6 V SV 60.5
11 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW X6X66X6XX6 60.5
12 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666XX66XX6 60.4
13 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX66X6X66 V 60.4
14 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 6X6XXX6666 60.4
15 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 666666X6XX V SV 60.3
16 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 666X6666X6 V 60.2
17 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX6XXX65 59.7
18 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5666XXXXXX 59.6
19 Read Paul Corryong VIC 66X6X665XX 59.4
20 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC 6X56XXX666 V SV 59.4
21 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX65X6666 59.4
22 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 66XXX66X56 V 59.4
23 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC X666XX6X65 V 59.4
24 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW X6666XX656 V 59.3
25 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 656666XX66 V SV 59.2
26 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66X56666 59.2
27 Chaison Nichakul Canberra Rifle Club 6XX6656666 L 59.2
28 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 556XXX66XX L U J 58.5
29 Kent John Wingham RC NSW XX66X6X655 V SV 58.4
30 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT 46XXX66666 U J 58.3
31 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6XX6XXX3 57.6
32 Rose Garry Geelong VIC 556X566665 V 56.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X6XXXXXX6X V 60.8
2 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXXXXX6XX6 V 60.8
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X6X6XXXX6 V 60.6
4 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW 6XXX66XXX6 V 60.6
5 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 6X666X6XXX V 60.5
6 Mitchell Scott Murwillumbah NSW X6666XXXX6 60.5
7 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6XX6X6X6 V 60.5
8 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 66XXX6XX66 60.5
9 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 666X6X66XX V SV 60.4
10 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X6666X6X6X V 60.4
11 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW XXX6XXX56X V 59.7
12 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6X6XXX5X V 59.6
13 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 6XXX6X656X V 59.5
14 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 6X665X6X6X 59.4
15 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6X6XXX5666 59.4
16 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66XXX6X566 59.4
17 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 66XX6X6566 V 59.3
18 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66X66665X6 V 59.2
19 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 6XX6655XX6 58.4
20 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6XX56656X6 V SV 58.3
21 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 65655XXX66 57.3
22 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 66566X6565 V 57.1
23 Burgess Andrew CTV SA 6566X65556 56.1
24 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 66XXX5X560 52.4
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC VV5VVVVVV5 V SV 50.8
3 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 5VVVVVV5V5 50.7
4 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW 5555V5VVV5 U J T 50.4
5 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. V4VVVVVV5V 49.8
6 Becroft Jason Colac VIC V5V555554V 49.3
7 Plastow Edwin ECDRA VIC 55V5555V54 V 49.2
8 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC 54455V4555 L 47.1
9 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD 43V55V0VVV L 42.5

Match 15 - Aggregate - Kings - Day 1 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 175.27
2 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 175.24
3 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 175.24
4 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 175.22
5 O Loghlen Kim Natives 175.19
6 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.18
7 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 175.16
8 Black David Katandra VIC 174.23
9 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 174.23
10 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 174.23
11 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.23
12 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.21
13 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 174.21
14 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 174.20
15 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 174.19
16 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 174.19
17 Forsberg Mick Darwin Rifle Club NT 174.19
18 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.19
19 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 174.19
20 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 174.18
21 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.17
22 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 174.16
23 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V L 173.23
24 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 173.20
25 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.20
26 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 173.20
27 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD L U J 173.18
28 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 173.18
29 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 173.16
30 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 173.16
31 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 173.16
32 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 173.16
33 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V 173.16
34 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.15
35 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 173.14
36 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT 173.14
37 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 173.13
38 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 173.11
39 Edser George Central QLD V SV 172.21
40 Wu Jackie Sydney High NSW L U J 172.19
41 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 172.19
42 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 172.19
43 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 172.18
44 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V SV 172.18
45 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 172.17
46 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 172.17
47 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 172.17
48 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 172.17
49 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW U J 172.16
50 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 172.16
51 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC V 172.14
52 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 171.20
53 McShane Warren City of Subiaco WA V 171.18
54 Bland Shane CTV SA 171.17
55 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 171.16
56 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 171.15
57 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 171.15
58 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 171.15
59 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 171.14
60 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 171.14
61 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V 171.12
62 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 170.20
63 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 170.19
64 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 170.18
65 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 170.18
66 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 170.17
67 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 170.17
68 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 170.16
69 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 170.14
70 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW PP 170.14
71 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 170.12
72 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 170.11
73 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V SP 169.22
74 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.16
75 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 169.14
76 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 169.12
77 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 168.16
78 Sewell Gayle Wangaratta VIC V L 168.15
79 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 168.15
80 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 168.14
81 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 168.14
82 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 168.13
83 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 168.12
84 McKenzie Mal Wingham 168.11
85 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 168.5
86 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 167.12
87 Bonanni Adrian Roseville Rifle Club NSW 167.10
88 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 167.7
89 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 166.12
90 Smith Steve Natives QLD 166.12
91 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 166.12
92 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 166.11
93 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 166.7
94 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 165.14
95 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 164.9
96 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 163.17
97 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 163.14
Target Rifle - B
1 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V SV SP 173.15
2 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA U J 172.19
3 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 172.18
4 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 171.14
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 171.13
6 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 171.13
7 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V 171.13
8 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 170.13
9 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 170.9
10 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 169.14
11 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA L U J 169.12
12 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 169.10
13 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 168.15
14 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J 168.14
15 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 168.12
16 Young Cameron Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW J 168.12
17 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 168.11
18 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT U J 167.12
19 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 167.10
20 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 167.9
21 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 167.6
22 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 166.14
23 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V 166.13
24 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 166.11
25 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW U J 166.8
26 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 165.14
27 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD U J 165.12
28 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 165.7
29 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 165.5
30 Zhang Ruiyu Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 164.15
31 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 164.11
32 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 162.11
33 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 162.9
34 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 162.8
35 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 162.6
36 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 162.6
37 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 161.17
38 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA U 161.11
39 Hopkins Bas Natives QLD U J 161.6
40 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V 160.11
41 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 160.10
42 Weng Leonardo Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 160.8
43 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 160.7
44 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 157.10
45 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 156.9
46 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 143.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 169.19
2 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT T 168.13
3 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 167.7
4 Xia Andy Sydney High RC NSW U J T 164.5
5 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 163.9
6 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 163.5
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 161.13
8 Reinitz Oscar Newington College NSW U J 158.6
9 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V SV 158.4
10 Cheer Isaac Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 156.7
11 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 156.5
12 Bonanni Nicholas Roseville RC NSW U J 155.10
13 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 151.6
14 Lim Terence Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 149.6
15 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW U J T 146.1
16 Huang Darren Sydney High School Rifle Club U 145.2
17 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW U J T 143.3
F Standard - A
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 207.17
2 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 207.16
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 205.13
4 Hay James Colac VIC U J 204.16
5 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 204.10
6 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 203.11
7 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 202.13
8 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 202.9
9 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 201.13
10 McCauley Cathy Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V L 201.12
11 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 201.9
12 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V SV 200.12
13 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 199.11
14 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 199.9
15 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 198.8
16 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 197.10
17 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 195.17
18 Trigg Terry CARC V SV 194.9
19 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 193.8
20 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC L U J 192.12
F Standard - B
1 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC V SV 207.14
2 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 200.13
3 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 200.8
4 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 199.7
5 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 195.12
6 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 194.6
7 Challen David PHOENIX QLD V 191.10
8 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD V 191.8
9 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 191.6
10 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 190.8
11 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 189.7
12 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 189.6
13 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 189.6
14 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 188.9
15 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 187.6
16 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 186.9
17 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 184.5
18 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 184.4
19 Mahon Philip Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 181.5
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 210.23
2 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 210.21
3 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 210.17
4 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 209.20
5 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 207.18
6 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V SP 207.17
7 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 207.15
8 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 206.18
9 Read Paul Corryong VIC 206.17
10 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 206.15
11 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 206.14
12 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 205.17
13 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 205.14
14 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 204.15
15 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 204.13
16 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 203.17
17 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 203.17
18 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 203.15
19 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC V 203.12
20 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC V SV 203.10
21 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 201.12
22 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 200.15
23 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 200.14
24 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW V SV 199.7
25 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 198.12
26 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 198.9
27 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 198.9
28 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 197.10
29 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW L U J 195.11
30 Rose Garry Geelong VIC V 195.9
31 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 194.8
32 Chaison Nichakul Canberra Rifle Club L 193.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 207.16
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 206.18
3 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 206.13
4 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW V 204.18
5 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 204.18
6 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 204.14
7 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 204.11
8 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW V 204.8
9 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 203.10
10 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 203.7
11 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 202.17
12 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 202.16
13 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 201.12
14 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 200.9
15 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 198.21
16 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 198.15
17 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 198.9
18 Mitchell Scott Murwillumbah NSW 196.10
19 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 195.7
20 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 193.7
21 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 192.10
22 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V SV 189.8
23 Burgess Andrew CTV SA 189.6
24 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 189.5
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 175.21
2 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V SV 173.14
3 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 171.11
4 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 168.19
5 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 167.5
6 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 166.11
7 Plastow Edwin ECDRA VIC V 159.11
8 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW U J T 156.8
9 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC L 156.6

Match 13 - ACT Kings 600m (1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVVV5VV55VVVV 75.11
2 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVVVVV55VVV U 75.11
3 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV55VVVV5VV5 U 75.10
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V55V5V5VVV5VV55 75.8
5 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 55V55V55V5V5VVV 75.7
6 Crawford Bob Natives QLD V5VV5555VV55VV5 75.7
7 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V555VV5VV5V5 V 75.7
8 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V55V5VVVV55 75.7
9 O Loghlen Kim Natives 55VVV5V55VVV555 75.7
10 Mitchell Angus Darwin Rifle Club NT V5V5555V55VVV55 75.6
11 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5VV5V55V55VV555 75.6
12 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 555555V555VVV5V V 75.5
13 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55555V55V555 V 75.5
14 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5V54VVVV5VVVV5 74.10
15 Corbett James Katandra VIC VVVV5V45VVVV5V5 V 74.10
16 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA VV5V5V5VV54V5VV V SV 74.9
17 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 555VVVV5V5VV4VV V PP 74.9
18 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD V5VVV5V5VV4V5V5 74.9
19 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV555V45V5VV5V 74.8
20 Black David Katandra VIC 5VV5554V5V55VVV 74.7
21 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV555VV4V55V V SP 74.7
22 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV5V55VVV54V555 74.7
23 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVV55555VVVV545 74.7
24 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD 555555545VVVVVV L U J 74.6
25 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5555V5V5V45V5VV 74.6
26 McShane Warren City of Subiaco WA V5V5555V55V54VV V 74.6
27 Forsberg Mick Darwin Rifle Club NT V55V5V554V5V55V 74.6
28 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V545V5VVV555V 74.6
29 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVV5555V55545V V SV 74.6
30 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5VVV5455555 74.6
31 Brewster David Lilydale VIC V555555VVV55V45 74.5
32 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 555V5VVV555V554 74.5
33 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA V5555V555554VV5 SP 74.4
34 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 555V5V55545VV55 L 74.4
35 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5555555555VVV4 V 74.4
36 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V5V4VVV55V4VV V 73.9
37 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5VVV5V5V45V4V 73.9
38 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5V5VV5V554V4VVV 73.8
39 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV44VV555VVV55 73.8
40 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 545V5V55VVV54VV V L 73.7
41 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 4555VV45VVVV55V V SV 73.7
42 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 4VV5V5V554VV5V5 73.7
43 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55544VVVVV5V5V5 V 73.7
44 Edser George Central QLD 55VV44VVV5VV555 V SV 73.7
45 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V554VVV5V54 V 73.7
46 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 555V55V4554VVVV U J 73.6
47 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 555VVV4V5V554V5 V 73.6
48 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVVV455V5554V5 V 73.6
49 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW V555555VVVV44V5 U J 73.6
50 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5VV455V55V455 V 73.6
51 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV555V554V54 V SV 73.6
52 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V55455555V54VVV V 73.5
53 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5VV5555V4455V5V 73.5
54 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD V55VV4554555VV5 73.5
55 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V55554VVV554V5 73.5
56 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VV55VV5545V4555 73.5
57 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 545V55VVVV55554 V SV 73.5
58 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 545555555VVV45V 73.4
59 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC 55V5V555V5V5454 V 73.4
60 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5555VV55V454555 73.3
61 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5554V4V55555555 73.2
62 Abood Shane Albert District QLD V5555555V555445 73.2
63 Wu Jackie Sydney High NSW 5VV544VVVVV4V55 L U J 72.8
64 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 555VVVVVV445V45 V 72.7
65 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV545V45VVV4