Wingham Rifle Club Open Prize Meeting 2024 (NSW) Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 325.50
2 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 324.45
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 324.41
4 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 324.38
5 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 324.36
6 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 323.49
7 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 323.41
8 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 322.45
9 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 322.39
10 Pitt Reilly University of QLD QLD U J 322.35
11 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 322.32
12 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 321.40
13 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW PP 321.38
14 Bunt Mark Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 321.24
15 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 320.43
16 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 320.35
17 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 320.31
18 McKenzie Mal Wingham 320.29
19 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 320.28
20 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 319.25
21 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 317.30
22 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 317.24
23 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 317.22
24 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 316.30
25 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 316.27
26 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 314.32
27 Moses Matthew Endeavour RC NSW 313.24
28 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 309.25
29 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 99.12
Target Rifle - B
1 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 318.27
2 Kafrouny Liam Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 317.31
3 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW T 316.33
4 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 314.31
5 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 314.25
6 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 312.25
7 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW L U J T 312.24
8 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 312.22
9 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW U 302.13
10 Coffey Royce West Wallsend Rifle Club 300.13
11 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 296.20
12 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V SV SP 241.20
13 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 220.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Riley Hugh Shore Rifle Club NSW J 313.25
2 Coffey Ella West Wallsend Rifle Club NSW L 286.11
F Standard - A
1 Mathison Alan Tamworth & Peel Valley Rifle Club NSW V SV 379.26
2 Rice Brendan Wingham Rifle Club NSW 379.25
3 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 377.28
4 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 377.22
5 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW V 369.26
6 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 363.13
7 Slack John Gosford District NSW V SV 197.12
F Standard - B
1 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 371.23
2 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 368.15
3 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 359.11
4 Avery Charlotte Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J T 351.17
F Open - FO
1 Piddington David Cessnock NSW PP 389.31
2 Carson Gregory Armidale RC NSW 388.38
3 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 387.37
4 Helm Luke Yorkshire Rifle Club NSW 385.34
5 Davis Christopher Tamworth & Peel Valley RC NSW 384.36
6 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 381.32
7 Househam Jason Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 380.29
8 Lohse Roden Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V 379.32
9 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 379.24
10 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 377.28
11 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 373.21
12 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 320.20
F/TR - FTR
1 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 368.10
2 Pitt Simon Murwillumbah QLD 367.24
3 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW L 366.17
4 Burnitt Catherine Gosford District RC NSW V L 363.13
5 Burnitt Jeffery Gosford District RC NSW 350.11
Precision Service Rifle OPEN - Open
1 Winkel Jennifer Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW L 98.9
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 325.62
2 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW 325.46
3 Starling Jason Wingham Rifle Club NSW 324.40
4 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 317.36
5 Dyason Bethany Casino Kyogle RC NSW L U J T 309.29
6 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW L 306.21
7 Graham Michael Wingham Rifle Club 148.16
8 Winkel Jennifer Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW L 98.10

Match 8 - Aggregate - Daily Aggregate (Day 2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 175.27
2 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 175.24
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 175.21
4 Pitt Reilly University of QLD QLD U J 175.19
5 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 175.16
6 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.29
7 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.22
8 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 174.19
9 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.18
10 Bunt Mark Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 174.17
11 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.21
12 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.20
13 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW PP 173.19
14 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 172.22
15 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.20
16 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.16
17 McKenzie Mal Wingham 172.16
18 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 171.20
19 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 171.15
20 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 171.12
21 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 170.14
22 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 169.16
23 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 169.16
24 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.14
25 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 168.15
26 Moses Matthew Endeavour RC NSW 168.14
27 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 168.12
28 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 163.12
Target Rifle - B
1 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 173.13
2 Kafrouny Liam Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 172.21
3 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW L U J T 171.15
4 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 168.12
5 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW T 167.19
6 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 167.14
7 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 167.11
8 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 166.14
9 Coffey Royce West Wallsend Rifle Club 163.6
10 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW U 161.4
11 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 158.10
Target Rifle - C
1 Riley Hugh Shore Rifle Club NSW J 168.13
2 Coffey Ella West Wallsend Rifle Club NSW L 152.7
F Standard - A
1 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 205.14
2 Mathison Alan Tamworth & Peel Valley Rifle Club NSW V SV 203.12
3 Rice Brendan Wingham Rifle Club NSW 203.10
4 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW V 201.13
5 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 201.12
6 Slack John Gosford District NSW V SV 197.12
7 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 197.5
F Standard - B
1 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 199.12
2 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.8
3 Avery Charlotte Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J T 194.10
4 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 186.4
F Open - FO
1 Carson Gregory Armidale RC NSW 210.19
2 Piddington David Cessnock NSW PP 209.16
3 Helm Luke Yorkshire Rifle Club NSW 208.19
4 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 207.22
5 Davis Christopher Tamworth & Peel Valley RC NSW 207.16
6 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 207.13
7 Househam Jason Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 203.12
8 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 202.17
9 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 202.14
10 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 201.14
11 Lohse Roden Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V 201.12
12 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 199.7
F/TR - FTR
1 Pitt Simon Murwillumbah QLD 201.15
2 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 198.6
3 Burnitt Catherine Gosford District RC NSW V L 194.5
4 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW L 192.7
5 Burnitt Jeffery Gosford District RC NSW 185.4
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.32
2 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW 175.20
3 Starling Jason Wingham Rifle Club NSW 174.21
4 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 169.19
5 Dyason Bethany Casino Kyogle RC NSW L U J T 166.17
6 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW L 160.10

Match 7 - 600 yards (2nd) - 600 yards (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VV5VVVVVVV5 V 75.11
2 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5V5VVV55V5VVVVV V 75.10
3 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV5V55VVVV5 75.10
4 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V5VV55VVV55VVVV 75.10
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55555VV5VVVVVV V 75.9
6 Pitt Reilly University of QLD QLD V55V5V5V5VV5VVV U J 75.9
7 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVV5VV5V5V5 U 75.9
8 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 55VV5V5VVV5V55V 75.8
9 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW 5V5V5555V5VVVV5 L 75.7
10 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VVVVVVVV55VVV 74.12
11 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV55VV5V54VV 74.10
12 Bunt Mark Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V55V5VVVVVV5V4V V 74.10
13 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VV55VVV4VV V SV 74.8
14 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5VVVVV554V5V PP 74.8
15 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 555V5VVVVV5V54V 74.8
16 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVV55VV5VV54 74.8
17 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV554V555555VVV 74.6
18 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555V5V5V44VVV 73.8
19 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5V55V4V5V5V5V45 V SV 73.6
20 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VVVV5V4455V5V V SV 72.7
21 McKenzie Mal Wingham V5554455VVVVV45 72.6
22 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5554445V55VVV5V V 72.5
23 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45V4V5V45555V 72.5
24 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V5VV4V455V5 72.5
25 Moses Matthew Endeavour RC NSW 5V4555554V5VVV4 72.5
26 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555V555444V5V 72.4
27 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VVVVV4454V5VVV4 71.9
28 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V454V555V44455 V 70.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 55V555VV5VV55VV 75.7
2 Kafrouny Liam Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4V5V55VVV5VV U J 74.9
3 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VVV555V555VV4VV L 74.8
4 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV55V5VV55V4V54 V L 73.7
5 Small Stephen Grafton NSW V5554VV54V5VV54 U 72.6
6 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 555V4554555545V U 72.2
7 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW V4V4VVVV545VVV4 T 71.9
8 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 355V5V4V5V5V4V5 71.6
9 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW 55V444455VV55V5 L U J T 71.4
10 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455524VVVV555 V SV 70.4
11 Coffey Royce West Wallsend Rifle Club 544445VVV45554V 69.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Riley Hugh Shore Rifle Club NSW 5VV5555V4VV5554 J 73.5
2 Coffey Ella West Wallsend Rifle Club NSW 44453454435V444 L 62.1
F Standard - A
1 Mathison Alan Tamworth & Peel Valley Rifle Club NSW XX666XX6X5XX666 V SV 89.7
2 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW 65XX6X66XX66665 L 88.5
3 Rice Brendan Wingham Rifle Club NSW 6X56X6566656X66 87.3
4 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW X665XX6665XX546 V 85.5
5 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X556XX66XX55 85.5
6 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X666556656656 V SV 85.1
7 Slack John Gosford District NSW 6X65X5X6X6X4455 V SV 82.5
F Standard - B
1 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X65XXX6665X566 V 86.5
2 Avery Charlotte Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65645655XX5X6X6 L U J T 83.4
3 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6664456X6X5X6X5 V 83.4
4 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 545X4565565656X 79.2
F Open - FO
1 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 6XXX666X6XXX6XX PP 90.9
2 Carson Gregory Armidale RC NSW XX66XXX66XX66XX 90.9
3 Davis Christopher Tamworth & Peel Valley RC NSW 66X66XX665X6XXX 89.7
4 Helm Luke Yorkshire Rifle Club NSW 5X6X5X6XXXX6XX6 88.9
5 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW XX6566X5X6XX6X6 V SV 88.7
6 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 6X66X55X6X5XXXX PP 87.8
7 Lohse Roden Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 6565X56X6X66XX6 V 87.5
8 Kent John Wingham RC NSW X456X66XX65XXX5 V SV 85.7
9 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 555X56XX566X6XX V SV 85.6
10 Househam Jason Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW X6666X6565456X6 85.3
11 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X55566655XXX65 84.4
12 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565555566X6466 L U J 82.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Pitt Simon Murwillumbah QLD 6XX6X5X5XXXX6X6 88.9
2 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 6X56X5556666666 86.2
3 Burnitt Catherine Gosford District RC NSW 65X56656XX56655 V L 84.3
4 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5X5555655655XX6 L 81.3
5 Burnitt Jeffery Gosford District RC NSW 556465555544346 72.0
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVVVVVVV 75.15
2 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW V555V555V5V5V55 75.5
3 Starling Jason Wingham Rifle Club NSW VVVVV5455VVVVV5 74.10
4 Dyason Bethany Casino Kyogle RC NSW 554554VVV4VVVVV L U J T 72.8
5 Knight Jon Wingham NSW VVVV55V4V454544 70.6
6 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V5444V4544VV5V L 69.5

Match 6 - 600 yards (1st) - 600 yards (1st)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VVVVV 50.8
2 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5VV5 U 50.8
3 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V5VVV5VVVV 50.8
4 McKenzie Mal Wingham V5VVV5VV5V 50.7
5 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVV55 50.7
6 Pitt Reilly University of QLD QLD 5VV5V5VV5V U J 50.6
7 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5V5V5V5V 50.6
8 Moses Matthew Endeavour RC NSW V5VV5VV55V 50.6
9 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VVVV5 50.6
10 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V5VV555V5V 50.5
10 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV555V5V 50.5
12 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V5V5V5 50.5
13 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW V55555VVV5 L 50.4
14 Bunt Mark Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5VVV555V55 V 50.4
15 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVV555 50.4
16 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V4VVVVV V SV 49.8
17 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVV5V4 V 49.7
18 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V54V55VV V 49.5
19 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV55V4V 49.5
20 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5554V5V V SV 49.4
21 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V5VV55V 49.4
22 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V455VV5V5 PP 49.4
23 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 55VV55VV54 V 49.4
24 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V455555VV 49.3
25 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 555555VV54 V SV 49.2
26 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V5V4VV5 48.5
27 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V45VV5445V V 47.4
28 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5545V445V4 46.2
29 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VVVV055 V 44.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW 5V5V5V555V L U J T 50.4
2 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 5455V5VV5V V SV SP 49.4
3 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V555V55V54 L 49.3
4 Kafrouny Liam Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VV5VV54 U J 48.6
5 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW V4455VV555 T 48.3
6 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5V55445555 V 48.1
7 Coffey Royce West Wallsend Rifle Club 5554545555 48.0
8 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW V4545VV554 47.3
9 Small Stephen Grafton NSW V54554V454 U 46.2
10 Houston Sam Roseville NSW V44445455V 45.2
11 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V5504VV5 V L 44.4
12 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4444VVV44 V SV 44.4
13 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 55445V5440 U 41.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Riley Hugh Shore Rifle Club NSW V4V5VV4V55 J 48.5
2 Coffey Ella West Wallsend Rifle Club NSW V55VV5V354 L 47.4
F Standard - A
1 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW 6X66XXX6X6 V 60.5
2 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665X6666X 59.2
3 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW X5XX5X6X66 L 58.5
4 Rice Brendan Wingham Rifle Club NSW X56X65665X 57.3
5 Slack John Gosford District NSW XX565X6656 V SV 57.3
6 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66656X5656 V SV 57.1
7 Mathison Alan Tamworth & Peel Valley Rifle Club NSW 56656666X5 V SV 57.1
F Standard - B
1 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X56X666 V 58.2
2 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45X66XX655 V 55.3
3 Avery Charlotte Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X665X6545 L U J T 54.2
4 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 56554X6565 53.1
F Open - FO
1 Carson Gregory Armidale RC NSW 6X6XXXX6X6 60.6
2 Helm Luke Yorkshire Rifle Club NSW 66X66X6XXX 60.5
3 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 66XX66XXX6 PP 60.5
4 Davis Christopher Tamworth & Peel Valley RC NSW X666X666XX 60.4
5 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 66X66XX6X6 V SV 60.4
6 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 6666XX66X6 PP 60.3
7 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXX56XX 59.5
8 Househam Jason Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 6X6XX656XX 59.5
9 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW XX5XX66665 V SV 58.4
10 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 6556XX6X56 V SV 57.3
11 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X566655X L U J 57.2
12 Lohse Roden Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 565655X5XX V 55.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Burnitt Catherine Gosford District RC NSW 66X656655X V L 57.2
2 Pitt Simon Murwillumbah QLD XX55X55X66 56.4
3 Burnitt Jeffery Gosford District RC NSW 6655X555XX 55.3
4 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6566554X66 L 55.1
5 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 465X556656 54.1
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V5VVVV 50.8
2 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW 5V5VVVVVVV 50.8
3 Starling Jason Wingham Rifle Club NSW V55V55VV5V 50.5
4 Dyason Bethany Casino Kyogle RC NSW 5VV5VV5555 L U J T 50.4
5 Knight Jon Wingham NSW V4VV5VVVV5 49.7
6 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V444V55VV L 47.4

Match 5 - 400 metres - 400 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW VVVVV5VVVV 50.9
2 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVV5 50.9
3 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVVVVV 50.8
4 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555VVVVV U 50.7
5 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VVV5VVVV PP 50.7
6 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 55VVVVVVV5 50.7
7 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW 55VV55V5VV L 50.5
8 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V555VV5V V SV 50.5
9 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V5VVV5 50.5
10 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 555VVVVV55 V 50.5
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555V55VV V 50.4
12 Pitt Reilly University of QLD QLD V55555VV5V U J 50.4
13 McKenzie Mal Wingham 555V5V555V 50.3
14 Bunt Mark Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5555V5V5V5 V 50.3
15 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4VV5VVV 49.7
16 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V45VVV 49.6
17 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V55V5VV 49.6
18 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V55VV5VV4V 49.6
19 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V54VVVVV5 V 49.6
20 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VVVV55V5 49.6
21 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4VVV55V V 49.5
22 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VV5V4V 49.5
23 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5V5VV55V54 V SV 49.4
24 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VV44V5 48.5
25 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54555V4V V 48.4
26 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V5554V5554 48.2
27 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV554V4V4 47.4
28 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55544V45 V SV 47.2
29 Moses Matthew Endeavour RC NSW VV4V435555 46.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW V555VVVVVV L U J T 50.7
2 Kafrouny Liam Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV5VVV U J 50.6
3 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V55555V55 L 50.2
4 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW VV5554V5VV 49.5
5 Small Stephen Grafton NSW VV4555555V U 49.3
6 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5555V54V5 V L 49.3
7 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 55V4555555 V SV SP 49.1
8 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW VVVVVV445V T 48.7
9 Houston Sam Roseville NSW V4554V55V5 48.3
10 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 5V55455554 U 48.1
11 Coffey Royce West Wallsend Rifle Club 5V434V5555 46.2
12 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5344545V V SV 44.2
13 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 3444V44345 V 40.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Riley Hugh Shore Rifle Club NSW 4VV45V5455 J 47.3
2 Coffey Ella West Wallsend Rifle Club NSW 4454VV3544 L 43.2
F Standard - A
1 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW X66656XX6X L 59.4
2 Rice Brendan Wingham Rifle Club NSW X666XX566X 59.4
3 Slack John Gosford District NSW X5666X5X6X V SV 58.4
4 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX546X66 57.5
5 Mathison Alan Tamworth & Peel Valley Rifle Club NSW 65655XX6XX V SV 57.4
6 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW XX6556X655 V 56.3
7 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5555X5X6 V SV 55.3
F Standard - B
1 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX6656X5 V 58.4
2 Avery Charlotte Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X65X6X46 L U J T 57.4
3 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666556XX45 V 55.2
4 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 66664555X5 54.1
F Open - FO
1 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW XXX6XXXXXX PP 60.9
2 Helm Luke Yorkshire Rifle Club NSW 66X66X6XXX 60.5
3 Carson Gregory Armidale RC NSW X6X66666XX 60.4
4 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6X66X6 L U J 60.4
5 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX5XX6XXX 59.8
6 Househam Jason Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 6666XX56XX 59.4
7 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 6X6X66X56X V SV 59.4
8 Lohse Roden Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 5666XX6XX6 V 59.4
9 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 66X65XX6X6 PP 59.4
10 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW XXX6665X66 V SV 59.4
11 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 56X666666X V SV 59.2
12 Davis Christopher Tamworth & Peel Valley RC NSW XX66655XXX 58.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW X666566XX5 58.3
2 Burnitt Jeffery Gosford District RC NSW X665666656 58.1
3 Pitt Simon Murwillumbah QLD 66656X655X 57.2
4 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6X56X6X555 L 56.3
5 Burnitt Catherine Gosford District RC NSW 6665455565 V L 53.0
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5VVV 50.9
2 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW VV55VVVVV5 50.7
3 Starling Jason Wingham Rifle Club NSW V555V5VVVV 50.6
4 Knight Jon Wingham NSW V5V55V5VVV 50.6
5 Winkel Jennifer Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW 55455VVV55 L 49.3
6 Dyason Bethany Casino Kyogle RC NSW 15VV44V5VV L U J T 44.5
7 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW 44554V5444 L 44.1

Match 4 - Aggregate - Daily Aggregate (Day 1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 150.26
2 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.25
3 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.23
4 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 150.20
5 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.20
6 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 149.23
7 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 149.20
8 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 149.20
9 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.20
10 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.18
11 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 149.18
12 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.13
13 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.12
14 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 149.11
15 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.10
16 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW PP 148.19
17 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 148.15
18 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 148.14
19 McKenzie Mal Wingham 148.13
20 Pitt Reilly University of QLD QLD U J 147.16
21 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.13
22 Bunt Mark Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 147.7
23 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.13
24 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.13
25 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 146.12
26 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 146.12
27 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 145.16
28 Moses Matthew Endeavour RC NSW 145.10
Target Rifle - B
1 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW T 149.14
2 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 148.17
3 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 147.11
4 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 145.14
5 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 145.14
6 Kafrouny Liam Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 145.10
7 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 144.10
8 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V SV SP 143.15
9 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW L U J T 141.9
10 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW U 141.9
11 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 138.10
12 Coffey Royce West Wallsend Rifle Club 137.7
13 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 132.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Riley Hugh Shore Rifle Club NSW J 145.12
2 Coffey Ella West Wallsend Rifle Club NSW L 134.4
F Standard - A
1 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 176.16
2 Rice Brendan Wingham Rifle Club NSW 176.15
3 Mathison Alan Tamworth & Peel Valley Rifle Club NSW V SV 176.14
4 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 172.8
5 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW V 168.13
6 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 166.8
F Standard - B
1 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 173.7
2 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 172.11
3 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 172.7
4 Avery Charlotte Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J T 157.7
F Open - FO
1 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 180.15
1 Piddington David Cessnock NSW PP 180.15
3 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 179.18
4 Lohse Roden Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V 178.20
5 Carson Gregory Armidale RC NSW 178.19
6 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 178.10
7 Davis Christopher Tamworth & Peel Valley RC NSW 177.20
8 Househam Jason Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 177.17
9 Helm Luke Yorkshire Rifle Club NSW 177.15
10 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.11
11 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 174.14
F/TR - FTR
1 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW L 174.10
2 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 170.4
3 Burnitt Catherine Gosford District RC NSW V L 169.8
4 Pitt Simon Murwillumbah QLD 166.9
5 Burnitt Jeffery Gosford District RC NSW 165.7
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.30
2 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW 150.26
3 Starling Jason Wingham Rifle Club NSW 150.19
4 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 148.17
5 Graham Michael Wingham Rifle Club 148.16
6 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW L 146.11
7 Dyason Bethany Casino Kyogle RC NSW L U J T 143.12

Match 3 - 500 yards (2nd) - 500 yards (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5VVVV 50.9
2 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVV5V U 50.9
2 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVV5V 50.9
4 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVVVVV V SV 50.8
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5V5V5VVV 50.7
6 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55V5VVV V 50.7
7 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW VVV5V55VVV L 50.7
8 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V55V5VVVV5 50.6
9 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVV5VV5 50.6
10 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV55V5 50.6
11 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555VV5VV 50.5
12 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VVVV5 V 50.5
13 McKenzie Mal Wingham 55VVV55V55 50.4
14 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVV555 50.4
15 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5555555V V SV 50.3
16 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55555V555 50.2
17 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV4VV55VVV PP 49.7
18 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VV5V5VV 49.7
19 Pitt Reilly University of QLD QLD V5VVVVV54V U J 49.7
20 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V545VV5VVV 49.6
21 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V55VVV45VV V 49.6
22 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VVVV55V5V4 49.6
23 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V55V45V V 49.5
24 Moses Matthew Endeavour RC NSW 5V4VV55V55 49.4
25 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V55V55V5 49.3
26 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VVV55V5V44 V SV 48.5
27 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW VVV44V5555 V 48.4
28 Bunt Mark Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 55V45554VV V 48.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW VVV55VVV55 T 50.6
2 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 5V5555V5VV 50.4
3 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVV5V54VV V L 49.7
4 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW VVV4VVVV55 V SV SP 49.7
5 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 4VV55VVVV5 L 49.6
6 Kafrouny Liam Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5455555V5 U J 49.2
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V55V555545 V 49.2
8 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW 4VVV545VVV L U J T 48.6
9 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554555455V V SV 48.1
10 Small Stephen Grafton NSW V54V4V54VV U 47.5
11 Houston Sam Roseville NSW V45VV54VV4 47.5
12 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 5V454554VV U 47.3
13 Coffey Royce West Wallsend Rifle Club 445545V454 45.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Riley Hugh Shore Rifle Club NSW 5VV5545555 J 49.2
2 Coffey Ella West Wallsend Rifle Club NSW 5VV54V5545 L 48.3
F Standard - A
1 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW XXXXX6XX6X V 60.8
2 Mathison Alan Tamworth & Peel Valley Rifle Club NSW 66X6XXX666 V SV 60.4
3 Rice Brendan Wingham Rifle Club NSW XXXXXXX65X 59.8
4 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXXXXXX5 59.8
5 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6666655 V SV 58.2
6 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW 6655X56665 L 56.1
F Standard - B
1 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX555XX V 57.5
2 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656X66565 V 57.2
3 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6656665X56 57.1
4 Avery Charlotte Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545564555 L U J T 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Lohse Roden Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XXXX6XXX V 60.8
2 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 66XXXXXXX6 PP 60.7
3 Helm Luke Yorkshire Rifle Club NSW 666XX6XXXX 60.6
4 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 666XX66XXX PP 60.5
5 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW X66XXX6X66 V SV 60.5
6 Kent John Wingham RC NSW X6666666XX V SV 60.3
7 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665XXXXXXX L U J 59.7
8 Davis Christopher Tamworth & Peel Valley RC NSW XX566XXXX6 59.6
9 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X665X666X 59.3
10 Carson Gregory Armidale RC NSW 666XX664X6 58.3
11 Househam Jason Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW XX6655X5X6 57.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Pitt Simon Murwillumbah QLD XX6X56666X 59.4
2 Burnitt Catherine Gosford District RC NSW 66X65XX6X6 V L 59.4
3 Burnitt Jeffery Gosford District RC NSW 5XXX65X6XX 58.6
4 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW X666665XX5 L 58.3
5 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 66665X6656 58.1
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Knight Jon Wingham NSW V55VVVVVVV 50.8
3 Starling Jason Wingham Rifle Club NSW VV55VVVVVV 50.8
4 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW VVVVV5VV5V 50.8
5 Winkel Jennifer Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW 545VVVVVVV L 49.7
6 Dyason Bethany Casino Kyogle RC NSW 55VV4554VV L U J T 48.4
7 Graham Michael Wingham Rifle Club 5VVV5544V5 48.4
8 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW 5544VV54VV L 47.4

Match 2 - 500 yards (1st) - 500 yards (1st)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV U 50.10
2 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5VVVV 50.9
3 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW VVV55VVVVV 50.8
4 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVV5V5 V SV 50.8
5 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVV5VV 50.7
6 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVVVV5 50.7
7 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5VV55 50.7
8 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVVVV55V5 PP 50.6
9 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V555VV V 50.5
10 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5555VV5 50.4
11 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 555VV5VV55 V SV 50.4
12 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V55V5 50.3
13 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 55VV5V5555 V 50.3
14 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVVV4V V 49.7
15 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5554VVV5V V 49.5
16 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW V5VVV545V5 L 49.5
17 Pitt Reilly University of QLD QLD VV5VV554V5 U J 49.5
18 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 5V5455V5VV 49.4
19 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V4555V55VV 49.4
20 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5555VVV5V4 V 49.4
21 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554V5555V 49.3
22 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV554V5555 V SV 49.3
23 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV55554 49.3
24 Bunt Mark Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 554555555V V 49.1
25 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV4V4VV5 48.6
26 McKenzie Mal Wingham VVV45V5545 48.4
27 Moses Matthew Endeavour RC NSW 55V5V4545V 48.3
28 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 44VV54VV5V 47.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 55VV55V5V5 T 50.4
2 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 55V55VVV4V L 49.5
3 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 5VV55V5VV4 U 49.5
4 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 55VVVV55V4 U 49.5
5 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 5555V455VV 49.3
6 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V545V5V555 V L 49.3
7 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW V545555V55 49.2
8 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V54VV4V V SV 47.5
9 Kafrouny Liam Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54V44VV5 U J 47.4
10 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V544VV445V V SV SP 46.4
11 Coffey Royce West Wallsend Rifle Club V44445V5V5 46.3
12 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW 455V545445 L U J T 46.1
13 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 544444455V V 44.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Riley Hugh Shore Rifle Club NSW V5VVV5VV55 J 50.6
2 Coffey Ella West Wallsend Rifle Club NSW 45545444V4 L 44.1
F Standard - A
1 Mathison Alan Tamworth & Peel Valley Rifle Club NSW 6X66XXX6XX V SV 60.6
2 Rice Brendan Wingham Rifle Club NSW 6X666X66XX 60.4
3 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X56XX6666 59.3
4 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW X6X6565X65 L 57.3
5 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW X455XX66XX V SV 56.5
6 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW 5X5X6X56X5 V 56.4
F Standard - B
1 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X66XXXX V 60.5
2 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW XX666X6XX6 60.5
3 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6565X66X V 58.3
4 Avery Charlotte Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4554565XXX L U J T 52.3
F Open - FO
1 Carson Gregory Armidale RC NSW 6XX6XXX6XX 60.7
2 Househam Jason Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW XX6X666XXX 60.6
3 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 66X666XX6X PP 60.4
4 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 6XX666X666 PP 60.3
5 Davis Christopher Tamworth & Peel Valley RC NSW XXXX65X6XX 59.7
6 Helm Luke Yorkshire Rifle Club NSW X6X6X5X6XX 59.6
7 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 6XX66XX65X V SV 59.5
8 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 66XX656XX6 V SV 59.4
9 Lohse Roden Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW X5656XXXX6 V 58.5
10 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 655XX666XX V SV 58.4
11 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX65656X L U J 58.4
12 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5656X5566X 56.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Pitt Simon Murwillumbah QLD 66XXX666X5 59.4
2 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 666X556X66 L 58.2
3 Burnitt Jeffery Gosford District RC NSW 5656466666 56.0
4 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW XX56565664 55.2
5 Burnitt Catherine Gosford District RC NSW 66X4655656 V L 55.1
Precision Service Rifle OPEN - Open
1 Winkel Jennifer Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW 55V55VV45V L 49.4
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW VVVVV5VVV5 50.8
3 Starling Jason Wingham Rifle Club NSW V5V5V5VVV5 50.6
4 Graham Michael Wingham Rifle Club V5VV5V5V55 50.5
5 Dyason Bethany Casino Kyogle RC NSW 55V5V54VVV L U J T 49.5
6 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW V4555V5V55 L 49.3
7 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 5V5545545V 48.2

Match 1 - 400 metres - 400 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW V5VV5VVVVV L 50.8
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VVV5V V 50.8
4 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5VVV5V 50.7
5 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5VV5V 50.7
6 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5V5VV5 U 50.7
7 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5VV55 50.7
8 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VV5VVV 50.6
9 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV55VVV V 50.6
10 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55VV5VV5V5 V 50.5
11 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VVVV55 V SV 50.5
12 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5V5555 50.5
13 McKenzie Mal Wingham VVVVV55555 50.5
14 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55555VVV5 50.4
15 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5VV555VV55 50.4
16 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 55V5VVV555 50.4
17 Bunt Mark Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5VV555555V V 50.3
18 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVV4V5 V SV 49.7
19 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV4V5V5V5 PP 49.6
20 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5V54VV 49.5
21 Pitt Reilly University of QLD QLD V554V5VV55 U J 49.4
22 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55554VV 49.3
23 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW VV45V4V55V 48.5
24 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5V55VV4V4V V 48.5
25 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 54455V5V5V V SV 48.3
26 Moses Matthew Endeavour RC NSW V555554V4V 48.3
27 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55445V5V5 V 48.3
28 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V54V44 47.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VVVV5VVV V L 50.7
2 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 545555VVVV U 49.4
3 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW VV554555VV T 49.4
4 Kafrouny Liam Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5V5V4 U J 49.4
5 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 5VV545V4VV 48.5
6 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 55VV54V45V V SV SP 48.4
7 Houston Sam Roseville NSW V5555445V5 48.2
8 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 4V4V4555V5 L 47.3
9 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW 545445V5V5 L U J T 47.2
10 Coffey Royce West Wallsend Rifle Club 44V55V44V5 46.3
11 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 55425V5554 U 45.1
12 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV3V444V44 V SV 43.4
13 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 3443444454 V 39.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Riley Hugh Shore Rifle Club NSW 5V4VV3V554 J 46.4
2 Coffey Ella West Wallsend Rifle Club NSW 5443444545 L 42.0
F Standard - A
1 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW 65666XX6XX L 59.4
2 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 646XX66XXX 58.5
3 Rice Brendan Wingham Rifle Club NSW X66656X55X 57.3
4 Mathison Alan Tamworth & Peel Valley Rifle Club NSW XX4665X56X V SV 56.4
5 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46X4655556 V SV 52.1
6 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW 5546565X55 V 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Avery Charlotte Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XX5X5X66 L U J T 57.4
2 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X5X6646 V 57.2
3 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW X556656566 56.1
4 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65565556X6 V 55.1
F Open - FO
1 Carson Gregory Armidale RC NSW XXXX6XXXXX 60.9
2 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 6XXXX6XXXX V SV 60.8
3 Househam Jason Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW X6XX6X6XXX 60.7
4 Lohse Roden Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXX6XXX6 V 60.7
5 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX6XX66X 60.6
6 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 6XXXX6X6X6 PP 60.6
7 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW X6X666X6XX PP 60.5
8 Davis Christopher Tamworth & Peel Valley RC NSW X56XXX6XXX 59.7
9 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 6666X6XX56 V SV 59.3
10 Helm Luke Yorkshire Rifle Club NSW 656XX56X66 58.3
11 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56665X5X6 L U J 57.3
12 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 564X6655XX V SV 55.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 65X6X6XX5X L 58.5
2 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 656566656X 57.1
3 Burnitt Catherine Gosford District RC NSW 6XXX566455 V L 55.3
4 Burnitt Jeffery Gosford District RC NSW 4555X64664 51.1
5 Pitt Simon Murwillumbah QLD 45555X5544 48.1
Precision Service Rifle OPEN - Open
1 Winkel Jennifer Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW V5555VV4VV L 49.5
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
1 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
3 Graham Michael Wingham Rifle Club VV5V5VV5VV 50.7
4 Knight Jon Wingham NSW V5VVV5V5VV 50.7
5 Starling Jason Wingham Rifle Club NSW V5VV55V55V 50.5
6 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW 555VV5V5V5 L 50.4
7 Dyason Bethany Casino Kyogle RC NSW 5V355544VV L U J T 46.3