WARA Albany Memorial Australian and New Zealand Army Corps Queens Series. Results 2015

Match 22 - Aggregate - Match 28 - The WARA GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 694.81
2 Moore John Boulder WA 691.69
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 691.63
4 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW SV L 690.51
5 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 689.71
6 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V PP 689.66
7 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 689.66
8 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 688.59
9 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 685.70
10 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 684.68
11 Felton Laura Albany WA V L 682.64
12 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 682.56
13 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 681.62
14 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 680.56
15 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 680.52
16 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 680.51
17 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 680.43
18 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA V 679.73
19 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV SP 678.62
20 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 678.57
21 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV PP 678.56
22 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 677.54
23 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 675.69
24 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 675.67
25 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 675.55
26 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 675.53
27 Felton David Albany WA V SV 674.48
28 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA SP 673.58
29 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 673.52
30 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 671.53
31 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 670.56
32 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 670.49
33 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 670.45
34 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 669.54
35 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 668.44
36 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 667.54
37 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 667.54
38 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V SP 666.52
39 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 666.42
40 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 665.50
41 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA V 665.49
42 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 665.47
43 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 663.46
44 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 662.47
45 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 660.43
46 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 660.43
47 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V SV 658.41
48 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 657.45
49 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 657.34
50 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 657.28
51 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 653.35
52 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 651.36
53 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA V PP 651.35
54 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 649.39
55 Harding John City of Subiaco WA SP 647.40
56 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA 645.35
57 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 642.34
58 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA PP 638.32
59 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 638.31
60 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 632.35
61 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 631.29
62 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V 630.41
63 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 630.38
64 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco SP 627.29
65 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 622.33
66 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 607.28
67 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 607.23
68 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 606.20
69 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 604.24
70 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 601.36
71 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA SP 584.19
72 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V SV 571.22
Division F Standard Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 817.61
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 805.54
3 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 798.53
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 797.49
5 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 794.52
6 Cole David Yarloop WA V 794.41
7 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 793.47
8 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 788.42
9 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 786.36
10 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 784.43
11 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 783.40
12 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA V 782.41
13 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 782.39
14 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 781.31
15 Henley Mike Esperance WA 776.41
16 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 775.37
17 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 775.31
18 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 774.35
19 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA V 771.40
20 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA V L 770.36
21 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 767.29
22 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 767.24
23 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 760.39
24 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 759.25
25 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 756.26
26 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 751.27
27 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 750.25
28 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 746.18
29 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V SV 739.33
30 Ansquer Serge Albany WA T 709.13
Division 1
1 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 694.81
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 688.59
1 Moore John Boulder WA 691.69
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 691.63
2 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW SV L 690.51
3 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 689.71
3 Felton Laura Albany WA V L 682.64
3 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 680.52
4 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 689.66
5 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V PP 689.66
5 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV SP 678.62
5 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA V 679.73
6 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 678.57
6 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 685.70
7 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 667.54
7 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 684.68
8 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 682.56
9 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 681.62
10 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 677.54
11 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 675.53
12 Felton David Albany WA V SV 674.48
13 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA SP 673.58
14 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 669.54
14 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 670.45
15 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 668.44
15 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 667.54
16 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V SP 666.52
Division 2
2 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 680.56
4 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 680.51
4 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 680.43
6 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 675.67
7 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV PP 678.56
8 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 663.46
8 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 675.69
9 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 657.34
9 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 675.55
10 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 673.52
11 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 671.53
12 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 670.56
13 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 670.49
17 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 666.42
18 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 665.50
19 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA V 665.49
20 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 665.47
21 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 662.47
22 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 660.43
24 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V SV 658.41
29 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 649.39
30 Harding John City of Subiaco WA SP 647.40
33 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA PP 638.32
37 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V 630.41
Division 3
10 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 651.36
23 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 660.43
25 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 657.45
26 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 657.28
27 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 653.35
28 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA V PP 651.35
31 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA 645.35
32 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 642.34
34 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 638.31
35 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 632.35
36 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 631.29
38 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 630.38
39 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco SP 627.29
40 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 622.33
41 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 607.28
42 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 607.23
43 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 606.20
44 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 604.24
45 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 601.36
46 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA SP 584.19
47 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V SV 571.22
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 817.61
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 805.54
3 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 798.53
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 797.49
5 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 794.52
6 Cole David Yarloop WA V 794.41
7 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 793.47
8 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 788.42
9 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 786.36
10 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 783.40
11 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA V 782.41
12 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 782.39
13 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 781.31
14 Henley Mike Esperance WA 776.41
15 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 775.37
16 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 767.29
17 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V SV 739.33
F Standard-B
1 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 784.43
2 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 775.31
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 774.35
4 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA V 771.40
5 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA V L 770.36
6 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 767.24
7 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 760.39
8 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 759.25
9 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 756.26
10 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 751.27
11 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 750.25
12 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 746.18
13 Ansquer Serge Albany WA T 709.13
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 819.59
2 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 809.49
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 806.56
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 801.54
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 790.47
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 775.37
FTR
1 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 788.34
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 784.32
3 Parker Aaron Esperance WA U 779.36

Match 21 - Aggregate - Match 1 - The WA QUEENS PRIZE

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 398.49
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 398.39
3 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 397.46
4 Felton Laura Albany WA V L 396.40
5 Moore John Boulder WA 395.39
6 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 395.38
7 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 395.35
8 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 394.45
9 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 394.43
10 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV PP 394.34
11 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA V 393.44
12 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V PP 393.38
13 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 393.36
14 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 393.33
15 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 392.36
16 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW SV L 392.28
17 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 391.42
18 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 391.32
19 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 390.33
20 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 390.32
21 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 390.32
22 Felton David Albany WA V SV 390.28
23 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 390.26
24 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 389.44
25 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 389.38
26 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV SP 389.37
27 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 388.35
28 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 388.30
29 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 387.35
30 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 387.31
31 Harding John City of Subiaco WA SP 387.28
32 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 387.26
33 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 386.29
34 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 386.28
35 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 386.27
36 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA SP 385.33
37 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 384.28
38 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 383.34
39 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 383.24
40 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 382.34
41 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 382.28
42 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 382.26
43 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V 381.25
44 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 381.18
45 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V SP 380.26
46 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 380.23
47 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA 380.23
48 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V SV 380.21
49 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 379.28
50 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 379.17
51 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 377.27
52 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 377.26
53 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 377.23
54 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 377.22
55 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA V 376.22
56 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 375.23
57 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA V PP 372.22
58 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 371.24
59 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 371.21
60 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 371.20
61 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 368.19
62 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 367.32
63 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco SP 366.21
64 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 366.15
65 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 365.16
66 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 364.21
67 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 364.14
68 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 362.18
69 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 361.20
70 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 359.21
71 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA PP 358.14
72 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 351.21
73 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 349.13
74 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 348.16
75 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 342.10
76 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 342.9
77 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA SP 336.16
78 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V L 334.10
79 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V SV 329.12
Division F Standard Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 471.37
2 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 464.37
3 Cole David Yarloop WA V 462.24
4 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 461.30
5 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 458.25
6 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 457.25
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 456.29
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 454.15
9 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA V 453.23
10 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 450.25
11 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA V L 450.24
12 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 450.23
13 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 450.23
14 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 449.27
15 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 446.19
16 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 445.22
17 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA V 445.19
18 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 444.19
19 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 443.19
20 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 443.18
21 Henley Mike Esperance WA 442.23
22 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 442.18
23 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 441.23
24 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 441.13
25 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 440.16
26 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V SV 438.22
27 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 438.17
28 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 437.21
29 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 437.12
30 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 433.17
31 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 425.11
32 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 425.8
33 Ansquer Serge Albany WA T 406.9
Division 1
1 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 398.49
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 398.39
3 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 397.46
4 Felton Laura Albany WA V L 396.40
5 Moore John Boulder WA 395.39
6 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 395.38
7 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 395.35
8 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 394.45
9 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 394.43
10 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA V 393.44
11 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V PP 393.38
12 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 393.36
13 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 392.36
14 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW SV L 392.28
15 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 391.32
16 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 390.33
17 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 390.32
18 Felton David Albany WA V SV 390.28
19 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV SP 389.37
20 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 388.35
21 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 387.31
22 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 386.29
23 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA SP 385.33
24 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 383.34
25 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 383.24
26 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 382.34
27 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V SP 380.26
Division 2
1 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV PP 394.34
2 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 393.33
3 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 391.42
4 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 390.32
5 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 390.26
6 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 389.44
7 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 389.38
8 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 388.30
9 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 387.35
10 Harding John City of Subiaco WA SP 387.28
11 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 387.26
12 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 386.28
13 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 386.27
14 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 384.28
15 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 382.28
16 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 382.26
17 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V 381.25
18 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V SV 380.21
19 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 379.28
20 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 379.17
21 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 377.27
22 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 377.23
23 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA V 376.22
24 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 371.24
25 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 371.20
26 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 367.32
27 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA PP 358.14
Division 3
1 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 381.18
2 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 380.23
3 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA 380.23
4 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 377.26
5 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 377.22
6 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 375.23
7 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA V PP 372.22
8 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 371.21
9 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 368.19
10 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco SP 366.21
11 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 366.15
12 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 365.16
13 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 364.21
14 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 364.14
15 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 362.18
16 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 361.20
17 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 359.21
18 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 351.21
19 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 349.13
20 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 348.16
21 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 342.10
22 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 342.9
23 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA SP 336.16
24 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V L 334.10
25 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V SV 329.12
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 471.37
2 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 464.37
3 Cole David Yarloop WA V 462.24
4 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 461.30
5 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 457.25
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 456.29
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 454.15
8 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA V 453.23
9 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 450.25
10 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 450.23
11 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 449.27
12 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 446.19
13 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 444.19
14 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 443.18
15 Henley Mike Esperance WA 442.23
16 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V SV 438.22
17 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 438.17
F Standard-B
1 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 458.25
2 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA V L 450.24
3 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 450.23
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 445.22
5 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA V 445.19
6 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 443.19
7 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 442.18
8 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 441.23
9 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 441.13
10 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 440.16
11 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 437.21
12 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 437.12
13 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 433.17
14 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 425.11
15 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 425.8
16 Ansquer Serge Albany WA T 406.9
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 474.34
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 470.34
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 467.35
4 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 464.30
5 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 460.37
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 456.25
7 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 455.29
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 449.19
FTR
1 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 459.19
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 448.21
3 Parker Aaron Esperance WA U 443.22
4 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA L 439.16
5 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 438.14
6 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 437.15
7 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA L 433.17

Match 20 - Aggregate - Match 24 - Vietnam Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 100.5
2 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 99.13
3 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 99.12
4 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 99.11
5 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 99.9
6 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 99.8
7 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 99.7
8 Felton Laura Albany WA V L 98.11
9 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V PP 98.10
10 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV PP 98.10
11 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 98.10
12 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA V 98.10
13 Moore John Boulder WA 98.9
14 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 98.7
15 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW SV L 98.6
16 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 98.6
17 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 97.10
18 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 97.10
19 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 97.9
20 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 97.9
21 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV SP 97.8
22 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V SP 97.7
23 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 97.7
24 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 97.7
25 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 97.6
26 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 97.5
27 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 97.4
28 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 97.4
29 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 97.4
30 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 96.11
31 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 96.9
32 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 96.7
33 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 96.7
34 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 96.7
35 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA SP 96.6
36 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V SV 96.4
37 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 96.2
38 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 95.8
39 Harding John City of Subiaco WA SP 95.7
40 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 95.6
41 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 95.6
42 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 95.4
43 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 95.3
44 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 95.3
45 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 94.11
46 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 94.7
47 Felton David Albany WA V SV 94.6
48 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 93.6
49 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 93.6
50 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 93.5
51 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA 93.2
52 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA V PP 92.7
53 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 92.7
54 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 92.6
55 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 91.6
56 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 91.6
57 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 91.6
58 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 91.6
59 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco SP 91.5
60 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V 91.4
61 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 91.3
62 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 90.3
63 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 89.6
64 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 88.5
65 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 88.2
66 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA V 86.7
67 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA PP 86.3
68 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 86.2
69 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 85.3
70 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 84.2
71 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 84.2
72 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 83.4
73 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V SV 83.3
74 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V L 82.2
75 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 82.1
76 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA SP 81.3
77 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 80.4
78 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 79.3
79 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 71.2
Division F Standard Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 118.13
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 118.6
3 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 117.8
4 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA V 116.7
5 Cole David Yarloop WA V 115.6
6 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 115.5
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 114.8
8 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 114.7
9 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 114.6
10 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 114.5
11 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 114.4
12 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 112.6
13 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 112.2
14 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 111.8
15 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 111.7
16 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 110.6
17 Henley Mike Esperance WA 109.9
18 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 109.4
19 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 109.3
20 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 109.1
21 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 108.5
22 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 108.2
23 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA V L 107.7
24 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 107.4
25 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA V 107.4
26 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 106.5
27 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 105.5
28 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 105.2
29 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 104.3
30 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 104.2
31 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 103.5
32 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V SV 103.4
33 Ansquer Serge Albany WA T 89.2
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 100.5
2 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 99.13
3 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 99.12
4 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 99.11
5 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 99.9
6 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 99.8
7 Felton Laura Albany WA V L 98.11
8 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V PP 98.10
9 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA V 98.10
10 Moore John Boulder WA 98.9
11 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW SV L 98.6
12 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 97.10
13 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 97.9
14 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV SP 97.8
15 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 97.7
16 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V SP 97.7
17 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 97.6
18 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 97.5
19 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 97.4
20 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 97.4
21 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 96.7
22 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA SP 96.6
23 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 95.8
24 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 95.6
25 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 94.11
26 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 94.7
27 Felton David Albany WA V SV 94.6
Division 2
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 99.7
2 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV PP 98.10
3 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 98.10
4 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 98.7
5 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 98.6
6 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 97.10
7 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 97.9
8 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 97.7
9 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 97.4
10 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 96.11
11 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 96.9
12 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 96.7
13 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 96.7
14 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V SV 96.4
15 Harding John City of Subiaco WA SP 95.7
16 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 95.6
17 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 95.4
18 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 95.3
19 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 93.6
20 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 93.5
21 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 92.6
22 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 91.6
23 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V 91.4
24 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 89.6
25 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA V 86.7
26 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA PP 86.3
27 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 80.4
Division 3
1 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 96.2
2 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 95.3
3 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 93.6
4 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA 93.2
5 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA V PP 92.7
6 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 92.7
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 91.6
8 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 91.6
9 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 91.6
10 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco SP 91.5
11 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 91.3
12 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 90.3
13 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 88.5
14 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 88.2
15 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 86.2
16 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 85.3
17 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 84.2
18 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 84.2
19 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 83.4
20 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V SV 83.3
21 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V L 82.2
22 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 82.1
23 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA SP 81.3
24 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 79.3
25 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 71.2
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 118.13
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 118.6
3 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA V 116.7
4 Cole David Yarloop WA V 115.6
5 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 115.5
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 114.8
7 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 114.7
8 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 114.4
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 112.2
10 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 111.8
11 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 111.7
12 Henley Mike Esperance WA 109.9
13 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 109.1
14 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 108.5
15 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 107.4
16 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 104.2
17 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V SV 103.4
F Standard-B
1 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 117.8
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 114.6
3 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 114.5
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 112.6
5 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 110.6
6 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 109.4
7 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 109.3
8 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 108.2
9 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA V L 107.7
10 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA V 107.4
11 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 106.5
12 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 105.5
13 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 105.2
14 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 104.3
15 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 103.5
16 Ansquer Serge Albany WA T 89.2
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 119.9
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 119.8
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 118.4
4 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 115.8
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 115.7
6 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 113.6
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 112.6
8 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 108.4
FTR
1 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 116.7
2 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA L 113.7
3 Parker Aaron Esperance WA U 110.4
4 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA L 110.3
5 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 107.6
6 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 106.4
7 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 105.0

Match 19 - Long Tan - Match 23

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5VV5VVVVVV SP 50.8
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V5VVVVV5V V SV 50.7
3 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA VVV55VVVV5 V SV 50.7
4 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA VVV55V555V SP 50.5
5 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 55VVV5V5V5 50.5
6 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V55VVV55V5 50.5
7 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V5555VV5V5 V SV SP 50.4
8 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 55555V5V5V V SP 50.3
9 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V5V555555V V SV SP 50.3
10 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 555V5V5555 SP 50.2
11 Watts Murray Darling Range WA VVVVVVVV45 V 49.8
12 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 5V545VVVVV V 49.6
13 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 55V4VVVVV5 V PP 49.6
14 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 45V5VVV55V V SV SP 49.5
15 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5V5V4VV55V V 49.5
16 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5V55VV5V4V SP 49.5
17 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 4V55VVVV55 V 49.5
18 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 55VV5545VV V SV PP 49.4
19 Becher John East Perth WA 55455VVV5V V SV 49.4
20 Moore John Boulder WA 5V55V45V5V 49.4
21 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55V54V555V V SV 49.3
22 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW 5V555V545V SV L 49.3
23 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 54555V5VV5 V SV 49.3
24 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 55V455555V SP 49.2
25 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA 554V555V55 L SP 49.2
26 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 455555555V V SV 49.1
27 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VV4545VVVV V PP 48.6
28 Felton David Albany WA V4VV5V4V5V V SV 48.6
29 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5445V5VVVV 48.5
30 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4555VV4VVV 48.5
31 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA V545VVV54V 48.5
32 Felton Laura Albany WA 4VV554VVV5 V L 48.5
33 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5V4VV5VV54 V SV SP 48.5
34 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA VVV55V5V44 48.5
35 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5544VV5V5V V SV 48.4
36 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 45V45V5V5V V SV SP 48.4
37 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA 55445VVVV5 V 48.4
38 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 554VVV54V5 SP 48.4
39 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 55VV5V44V5 V SP 48.4
40 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55V4V455V5 V 48.3
41 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 5V4V54V555 48.3
42 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 5V35VV5555 V SP 48.3
43 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA 55VV545455 V SV 48.2
44 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 5554555V54 V SP 48.1
45 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 5544555555 V SV 48.0
46 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 5554555554 L 48.0
47 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V4VVV55V44 V 47.5
48 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA 4V4V455VV5 SP 47.4
49 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 54V5V5445V V PP 47.3
50 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 555V44V54V V SP 47.3
51 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco 545V555V53 SP 47.2
52 Harding John City of Subiaco WA 54V3V554V5 SP 46.3
53 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 54555444VV 46.2
54 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA 55544VV454 PP 46.2
55 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA 55444455V5 46.1
56 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA VVV5V25445 45.4
57 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA V3V4VV5454 V 45.4
58 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V55V5VV352 V SV 45.4
59 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA VV54V55542 45.3
60 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 545V45444V V 45.2
61 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 544535VV54 V SV 45.2
62 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 55V4544V44 45.2
63 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 5V44545355 V L 45.1
64 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5V55445552 SP PP 45.1
65 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5VV445344V V 44.3
66 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA 33VV454555 SP 44.2
67 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA V555344445 44.1
68 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 4545453545 V SV SP 44.0
69 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 4444554554 V 44.0
70 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 43435VV45V V SV 43.3
71 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 5454355444 V SV 43.0
72 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA VV454432VV SP 42.4
73 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 33V54V444V V SV 42.3
74 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 555V540544 V SP 42.1
75 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 5454534435 V SV 42.0
76 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 3455245454 T 41.0
77 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 55V443333V L 40.2
78 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4354540V55 V SV 40.1
79 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 3242544423 V SV 33.0
Division F Standard Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6X6XXXXXXX 60.8
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X66X6X66X 60.4
3 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 66X6XXX665 59.4
4 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA X66666X5X6 59.3
5 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 56XX566XX6 V 58.4
6 Cole David Yarloop WA XX6X665X65 V 58.4
7 Price William Albany 19 WA 65XX6XX665 V SV 58.4
8 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 65X56XX666 V 58.3
9 Henley Mike Esperance WA X556XXXXX5 57.6
10 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 5665XX65XX V SV 57.4
11 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X55X5XX666 57.4
12 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA 5X6X655X66 V 57.3
13 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 566X6565X6 57.2
14 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 65X56X6566 57.2
15 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 6666XX6555 V SV 57.2
16 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA X6XXX5654X 56.5
17 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5556666566 V SV 56.0
18 Moore James Wurgabup WA 4X65XX655X V SV PP 55.4
19 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA X4XX6655X5 V 55.4
20 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X5XX555566 V SV 55.3
21 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 66556566X4 V 55.1
22 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6655656556 V SV 55.0
23 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA X655X554XX V L 54.4
24 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 5665446X6X L 54.2
25 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X4X6655556 V SV SP 54.2
26 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X555X65655 V SV 54.2
27 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6655655655 V SV 54.0
28 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 656XXX5445 V SV 53.3
29 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 456X54556X V SV 52.2
30 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 4565456566 L 52.0
31 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 6X4445X55X 51.3
32 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 6556655652 V SV 51.0
33 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 55XX443352 T 43.2
Division 1
1 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5VV5VVVVVV SP 50.8
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V5VVVVV5V V SV 50.7
3 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA VVV55VVVV5 V SV 50.7
4 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 55VVV5V5V5 50.5
5 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V5555VV5V5 V SV SP 50.4
6 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 55555V5V5V V SP 50.3
7 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V5V555555V V SV SP 50.3
8 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 5V545VVVVV V 49.6
9 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 55V4VVVVV5 V PP 49.6
10 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 45V5VVV55V V SV SP 49.5
11 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5V55VV5V4V SP 49.5
12 Moore John Boulder WA 5V55V45V5V 49.4
13 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW 5V555V545V SV L 49.3
14 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 54555V5VV5 V SV 49.3
15 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 55V455555V SP 49.2
16 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 455555555V V SV 49.1
17 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VV4545VVVV V PP 48.6
18 Felton David Albany WA V4VV5V4V5V V SV 48.6
19 Felton Laura Albany WA 4VV554VVV5 V L 48.5
20 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5V4VV5VV54 V SV SP 48.5
21 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 45V45V5V5V V SV SP 48.4
22 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA 55445VVVV5 V 48.4
23 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 55VV5V44V5 V SP 48.4
24 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55V4V455V5 V 48.3
25 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V4VVV55V44 V 47.5
26 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA 4V4V455VV5 SP 47.4
27 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 555V44V54V V SP 47.3
Division 2
1 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA VVV55V555V SP 50.5
2 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V55VVV55V5 50.5
3 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 555V5V5555 SP 50.2
4 Watts Murray Darling Range WA VVVVVVVV45 V 49.8
5 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5V5V4VV55V V 49.5
6 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 4V55VVVV55 V 49.5
7 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 55VV5545VV V SV PP 49.4
8 Becher John East Perth WA 55455VVV5V V SV 49.4
9 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA 554V555V55 L SP 49.2
10 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5445V5VVVV 48.5
11 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4555VV4VVV 48.5
12 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA V545VVV54V 48.5
13 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA VVV55V5V44 48.5
14 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5544VV5V5V V SV 48.4
15 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 554VVV54V5 SP 48.4
16 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 5V4V54V555 48.3
17 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 5V35VV5555 V SP 48.3
18 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA 55VV545455 V SV 48.2
19 Harding John City of Subiaco WA 54V3V554V5 SP 46.3
20 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA 55544VV454 PP 46.2
21 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA V3V4VV5454 V 45.4
22 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V55V5VV352 V SV 45.4
23 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 545V45444V V 45.2
24 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 544535VV54 V SV 45.2
25 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5V55445552 SP PP 45.1
26 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 43435VV45V V SV 43.3
27 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA VV454432VV SP 42.4
Division 3
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55V54V555V V SV 49.3
2 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 5554555V54 V SP 48.1
3 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 5544555555 V SV 48.0
4 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 5554555554 L 48.0
5 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 54V5V5445V V PP 47.3
6 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco 545V555V53 SP 47.2
7 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 54555444VV 46.2
8 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA 55444455V5 46.1
9 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA VVV5V25445 45.4
10 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA VV54V55542 45.3
11 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 55V4544V44 45.2
12 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 5V44545355 V L 45.1
13 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5VV445344V V 44.3
14 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA 33VV454555 SP 44.2
15 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA V555344445 44.1
16 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 4545453545 V SV SP 44.0
17 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 4444554554 V 44.0
18 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 5454355444 V SV 43.0
19 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 33V54V444V V SV 42.3
20 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 555V540544 V SP 42.1
21 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 5454534435 V SV 42.0
22 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 3455245454 T 41.0
23 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 55V443333V L 40.2
24 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4354540V55 V SV 40.1
25 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 3242544423 V SV 33.0
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6X6XXXXXXX 60.8
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X66X6X66X 60.4
3 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 66X6XXX665 59.4
4 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA X66666X5X6 59.3
5 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 56XX566XX6 V 58.4
6 Cole David Yarloop WA XX6X665X65 V 58.4
7 Henley Mike Esperance WA X556XXXXX5 57.6
8 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 5665XX65XX V SV 57.4
9 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X55X5XX666 57.4
10 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 6666XX6555 V SV 57.2
11 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA X6XXX5654X 56.5
12 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6655656556 V SV 55.0
13 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 5665446X6X L 54.2
14 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X555X65655 V SV 54.2
15 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6655655655 V SV 54.0
16 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 656XXX5445 V SV 53.3
17 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 456X54556X V SV 52.2
F Standard-B
1 Price William Albany 19 WA 65XX6XX665 V SV 58.4
2 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 65X56XX666 V 58.3
3 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA 5X6X655X66 V 57.3
4 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 566X6565X6 57.2
5 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 65X56X6566 57.2
6 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5556666566 V SV 56.0
7 Moore James Wurgabup WA 4X65XX655X V SV PP 55.4
8 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA X4XX6655X5 V 55.4
9 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X5XX555566 V SV 55.3
10 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 66556566X4 V 55.1
11 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA X655X554XX V L 54.4
12 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X4X6655556 V SV SP 54.2
13 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 4565456566 L 52.0
14 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 6X4445X55X 51.3
15 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 6556655652 V SV 51.0
16 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 55XX443352 T 43.2
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 666XXXXX6X 60.6
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 666XX6666X V SV 60.3
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6X6XX5X6XX 59.6
4 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 6X66XX56XX 59.5
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 66XX665556 57.2
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 4X556X6X6X V SV 56.4
7 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 545X656XX6 SV 55.3
8 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 345565565X 50.1
FTR
1 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4666X56X66 57.2
2 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 55X556XXX6 56.4
3 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 6XX5655XX5 L 56.4
4 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA 64545X66X6 L 54.2
5 Parker Aaron Esperance WA 446556X665 U 53.1
6 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA X5455X6555 52.2
7 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 4556565565 52.0

Match 18 - Coral-Balmoral - Match 22

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. VVV55VVV5V V 50.7
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 555VV5VVVV SP 50.6
3 Felton Laura Albany WA V55V5VV5VV V L 50.6
4 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 5VVVV55VV5 SP 50.6
5 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA 5V5VVVVV55 V 50.6
6 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55V55V5V5V V SP 50.4
7 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VV5V55555V V PP 50.4
8 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V5V5V5V555 V 50.4
9 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5555V5VV55 SP PP 50.3
10 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V55555V555 V SP 50.2
11 Becher John East Perth WA VV545V5VVV V SV 49.6
12 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V4V5V55VVV V SV PP 49.6
13 Moore John Boulder WA 5V54V55VVV 49.5
14 Harding John City of Subiaco WA V5545V5V5V SP 49.4
15 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5V5V455V5V SP 49.4
16 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55V5VV45V5 49.4
17 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5VV545VV55 49.4
18 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA V55VV55V45 L SP 49.4
19 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VV5V545555 V 49.3
20 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW 5555VV5V54 SV L 49.3
21 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 5555554V5V 49.2
22 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA 555V55V455 SP 49.2
23 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5555V5V554 49.2
24 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 554555V555 V SP 49.1
25 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 54VV45VVV5 V 48.5
26 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 5V5VV4V455 V PP 48.4
27 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V4555545VV V SV 48.3
28 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 3V5555V55V V SV SP 48.3
29 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 55V554V45V V SV 48.3
30 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 55V53V5V55 V SV 48.3
31 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V5V544V555 SP 48.3
32 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 55V55VV544 V SV 48.3
33 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 545V55455V V SV SP 48.2
34 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V4545555V5 V SV 48.2
35 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 545555V5V4 L 48.2
36 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 55555V45V4 48.2
37 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA V55V555544 SP 48.2
38 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 554455V555 V SV 48.1
39 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA VV455454VV 47.4
40 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V44VV4555V V 47.4
41 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 5VV454V54V 47.4
42 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 45V555V44V V SV SP 47.3
43 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V544V54V55 V 47.3
44 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 5544VV5V54 V 47.3
45 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA 553555V54V V SV SP 47.2
46 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 555VV44545 V SV SP 47.2
47 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 545V55V445 V SP 47.2
48 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555V54V454 V SV 47.2
49 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55545V5V44 V SV 47.2
50 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA 554454555V 47.1
51 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5555VVV533 V SP 46.3
52 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5V4V543555 V SV 46.2
53 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 5545V544V4 V 46.2
54 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5555VV4354 46.2
55 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 53555445V5 46.1
56 Felton David Albany WA 4554454555 V SV 46.0
57 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 43V44VV5V5 V PP 45.4
58 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555V344V4 V SV 45.2
59 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 354V554545 V SV 45.1
60 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5453V54554 45.1
61 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 54544V5544 SP 45.1
62 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55VV5V5V04 V SV 44.4
63 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco 444V5V345V SP 44.3
64 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 3543VV4555 V 44.2
65 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 5553545V43 V SP 44.1
66 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 53354V4V45 T 43.2
67 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5544VV405V V SV 42.3
68 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA V4V344335V V 41.3
69 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA VV544V3424 41.3
70 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 2V4V0554V5 V SV 40.3
71 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA V445343444 PP 40.1
72 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 234VV3345V 39.3
73 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 3545V51335 L 39.1
74 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 233454V3V4 V SV 38.2
75 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 44V2453524 V SV SP 38.1
76 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 4544532245 SP 38.0
77 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA 442543343V SP 37.1
78 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 34324435V4 V L 37.1
79 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 22442444VV V SV 36.2
Division F Standard Open
1 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA XX6X6XX66X 60.6
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 666X6X66XX V SV SP 60.4
3 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6X5XXX666X V SV 59.5
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 66XXXX46X6 V SV 58.5
5 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X5XX6XX566 58.5
6 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 56XX65666X V 58.3
7 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5666X656X6 58.2
8 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 556X66XX5X V SV 57.4
9 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 565665X6XX L 57.3
10 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X6X65X5656 57.3
11 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 66X5XX6655 V SV 57.3
12 Cole David Yarloop WA 665X56656X V 57.2
13 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 5566XX5666 V SV 57.2
14 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X666565X5 V SV 57.2
15 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 66XX665655 V SV 57.2
16 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 6655X5566X 56.2
17 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA X66X6X5554 55.3
18 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 65546XX665 V 55.2
19 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 5X65656565 V SV 55.1
20 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 56X66X6553 54.2
21 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 455XX5655X V L 53.3
22 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 44556X56X6 L 53.2
23 Henley Mike Esperance WA X66X54X544 52.3
24 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 545455X656 V 51.1
25 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA X465445646 V SV 50.1
26 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA 55555545X5 V 50.1
27 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 33556X6565 V 50.1
28 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 4566564455 V SV 50.0
29 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 655455X544 49.1
30 Moore James Wurgabup WA 455344656X V SV PP 48.1
31 Price William Albany 19 WA 12X6655566 V SV 48.1
32 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X455555534 47.1
33 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 5443553566 T 46.0
Division 1
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. VVV55VVV5V V 50.7
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 555VV5VVVV SP 50.6
3 Felton Laura Albany WA V55V5VV5VV V L 50.6
4 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 5VVVV55VV5 SP 50.6
5 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA 5V5VVVVV55 V 50.6
6 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55V55V5V5V V SP 50.4
7 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VV5V55555V V PP 50.4
8 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V5V5V5V555 V 50.4
9 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V55555V555 V SP 50.2
10 Moore John Boulder WA 5V54V55VVV 49.5
11 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5V5V455V5V SP 49.4
12 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5VV545VV55 49.4
13 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VV5V545555 V 49.3
14 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW 5555VV5V54 SV L 49.3
15 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA 555V55V455 SP 49.2
16 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 5V5VV4V455 V PP 48.4
17 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 3V5555V55V V SV SP 48.3
18 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 55V53V5V55 V SV 48.3
19 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 545V55455V V SV SP 48.2
20 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 554455V555 V SV 48.1
21 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 45V555V44V V SV SP 47.3
22 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA 553555V54V V SV SP 47.2
23 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 555VV44545 V SV SP 47.2
24 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5555VVV533 V SP 46.3
25 Felton David Albany WA 4554454555 V SV 46.0
26 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 354V554545 V SV 45.1
27 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55VV5V5V04 V SV 44.4
Division 2
1 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5555V5VV55 SP PP 50.3
2 Becher John East Perth WA VV545V5VVV V SV 49.6
3 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V4V5V55VVV V SV PP 49.6
4 Harding John City of Subiaco WA V5545V5V5V SP 49.4
5 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55V5VV45V5 49.4
6 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA V55VV55V45 L SP 49.4
7 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 5555554V5V 49.2
8 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5555V5V554 49.2
9 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 554555V555 V SP 49.1
10 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 54VV45VVV5 V 48.5
11 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V4555545VV V SV 48.3
12 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 55V554V45V V SV 48.3
13 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V5V544V555 SP 48.3
14 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V4545555V5 V SV 48.2
15 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 55555V45V4 48.2
16 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA V55V555544 SP 48.2
17 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V44VV4555V V 47.4
18 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 5544VV5V54 V 47.3
19 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555V54V454 V SV 47.2
20 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55545V5V44 V SV 47.2
21 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 5545V544V4 V 46.2
22 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5453V54554 45.1
23 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 54544V5544 SP 45.1
24 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA V4V344335V V 41.3
25 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA VV544V3424 41.3
26 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA V445343444 PP 40.1
27 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 4544532245 SP 38.0
Division 3
1 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 55V55VV544 V SV 48.3
2 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 545555V5V4 L 48.2
3 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA VV455454VV 47.4
4 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 5VV454V54V 47.4
5 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V544V54V55 V 47.3
6 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 545V55V445 V SP 47.2
7 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA 554454555V 47.1
8 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5V4V543555 V SV 46.2
9 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5555VV4354 46.2
10 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 53555445V5 46.1
11 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 43V44VV5V5 V PP 45.4
12 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555V344V4 V SV 45.2
13 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco 444V5V345V SP 44.3
14 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 3543VV4555 V 44.2
15 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 5553545V43 V SP 44.1
16 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 53354V4V45 T 43.2
17 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5544VV405V V SV 42.3
18 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 2V4V0554V5 V SV 40.3
19 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 234VV3345V 39.3
20 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 3545V51335 L 39.1
21 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 233454V3V4 V SV 38.2
22 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 44V2453524 V SV SP 38.1
23 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA 442543343V SP 37.1
24 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 34324435V4 V L 37.1
25 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 22442444VV V SV 36.2
F Standard-A
1 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6X5XXX666X V SV 59.5
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X5XX6XX566 58.5
3 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 56XX65666X V 58.3
4 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5666X656X6 58.2
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 556X66XX5X V SV 57.4
6 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X6X65X5656 57.3
7 Cole David Yarloop WA 665X56656X V 57.2
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X666565X5 V SV 57.2
9 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 66XX665655 V SV 57.2
10 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 6655X5566X 56.2
11 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA X66X6X5554 55.3
12 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 5X65656565 V SV 55.1
13 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 44556X56X6 L 53.2
14 Henley Mike Esperance WA X66X54X544 52.3
15 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA X465445646 V SV 50.1
16 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 4566564455 V SV 50.0
17 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 655455X544 49.1
F Standard-B
1 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA XX6X6XX66X 60.6
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 666X6X66XX V SV SP 60.4
3 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 66XXXX46X6 V SV 58.5
4 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 565665X6XX L 57.3
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 66X5XX6655 V SV 57.3
6 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 5566XX5666 V SV 57.2
7 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 65546XX665 V 55.2
8 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 56X66X6553 54.2
9 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 455XX5655X V L 53.3
10 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 545455X656 V 51.1
11 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA 55555545X5 V 50.1
12 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 33556X6565 V 50.1
13 Moore James Wurgabup WA 455344656X V SV PP 48.1
14 Price William Albany 19 WA 12X6655566 V SV 48.1
15 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X455555534 47.1
16 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 5443553566 T 46.0
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6XX666666X 60.3
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 5X666666X6 59.2
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 5566XXX6XX 58.5
4 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6556X66XX6 58.3
5 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 666656XXX5 SV 58.3
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 65X5666666 V SV 58.1
7 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 65XX6456X6 56.3
8 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 4666655XX6 V SV 56.2
FTR
1 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X56X6X6X6X 59.5
2 Parker Aaron Esperance WA 656X6X655X U 57.3
3 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 456XXX6666 L 57.3
4 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA X555666656 L 56.1
5 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 5565556XX5 54.2
6 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 5555565665 53.0
7 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA X6544455X6 51.2

Match 17 - Aggregate - Match 21 - Militia Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 199.25
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 199.24
3 Felton Laura Albany WA V L 199.21
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 199.21
5 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV PP 199.18
6 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA V 198.25
7 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 198.24
8 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 198.23
9 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 198.23
10 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 198.21
11 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V PP 198.20
12 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 198.18
13 Felton David Albany WA V SV 198.17
14 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 198.14
15 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 197.26
16 Moore John Boulder WA 197.21
17 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 197.19
18 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 197.12
19 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 196.19
20 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV SP 195.22
21 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 195.19
22 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 195.18
23 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 195.17
24 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 195.16
25 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V 195.15
26 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 195.14
27 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW SV L 195.12
28 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA SP 194.19
29 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 194.17
30 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 194.16
31 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 194.15
32 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA 194.14
33 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 194.11
34 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA V 194.10
35 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 193.20
36 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 193.17
37 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 193.15
38 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V SV 193.15
39 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 193.14
40 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 193.14
41 Harding John City of Subiaco WA SP 193.12
42 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 193.12
43 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 192.21
44 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 192.16
45 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 192.16
46 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 192.16
47 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 192.13
48 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 192.13
49 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 192.12
50 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 192.10
51 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 191.14
52 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 191.9
53 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 190.18
54 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 190.14
55 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 190.13
56 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 190.12
57 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 189.14
58 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 189.13
59 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 189.11
60 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 188.16
61 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V SP 188.14
62 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 187.14
63 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 186.10
64 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 186.6
65 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 185.10
66 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 185.8
67 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA V PP 184.9
68 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 183.11
69 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 182.10
70 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco SP 182.9
71 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 181.9
72 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA PP 181.6
73 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 179.9
74 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 177.11
75 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 174.6
76 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 174.3
77 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V L 173.6
78 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA SP 171.12
79 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V SV 167.7
Division F Standard Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 236.18
2 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 233.21
3 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 230.15
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 230.13
5 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 229.12
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 229.6
7 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 228.16
8 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA V L 228.12
9 Cole David Yarloop WA V 228.12
10 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 225.12
11 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 225.11
12 Henley Mike Esperance WA 224.9
13 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 223.12
14 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 223.10
15 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA V 222.11
16 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 222.11
17 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 222.10
18 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 222.5
19 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 221.11
20 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 221.10
21 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA V 221.7
22 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 221.5
23 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 220.9
24 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V SV 220.8
25 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 219.8
26 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 219.6
27 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 218.7
28 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 218.7
29 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 217.4
30 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 216.9
31 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 216.4
32 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 215.5
33 Ansquer Serge Albany WA T 208.5
Division 1
1 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 199.25
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 199.24
3 Felton Laura Albany WA V L 199.21
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 199.21
5 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA V 198.25
6 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 198.24
7 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 198.23
8 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 198.23
9 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 198.21
10 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V PP 198.20
11 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 198.18
12 Felton David Albany WA V SV 198.17
13 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 198.14
14 Moore John Boulder WA 197.21
15 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 197.19
16 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV SP 195.22
17 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 195.17
18 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW SV L 195.12
19 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA SP 194.19
20 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 194.17
21 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 194.11
22 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 193.15
23 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 192.21
24 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 192.16
25 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 192.16
26 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 190.12
27 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V SP 188.14
Division 2
1 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV PP 199.18
2 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 197.26
3 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 197.12
4 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 196.19
5 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 195.19
6 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 195.18
7 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 195.16
8 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V 195.15
9 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 195.14
10 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 194.16
11 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 194.15
12 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA V 194.10
13 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 193.20
14 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 193.17
15 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V SV 193.15
16 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 193.14
17 Harding John City of Subiaco WA SP 193.12
18 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 192.16
19 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 192.13
20 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 191.9
21 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 190.18
22 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 190.14
23 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 190.13
24 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 189.11
25 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 188.16
26 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 187.14
27 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA PP 181.6
Division 3
1 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA 194.14
2 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 193.14
3 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 193.12
4 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 192.13
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 192.12
6 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 192.10
7 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 191.14
8 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 189.14
9 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 189.13
10 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 186.10
11 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 186.6
12 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 185.10
13 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 185.8
14 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA V PP 184.9
15 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 183.11
16 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 182.10
17 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco SP 182.9
18 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 181.9
19 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 179.9
20 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 177.11
21 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 174.6
22 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 174.3
23 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V L 173.6
24 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA SP 171.12
25 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V SV 167.7
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 236.18
2 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 233.21
3 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 230.15
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 230.13
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 229.6
6 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 228.16
7 Cole David Yarloop WA V 228.12
8 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 225.11
9 Henley Mike Esperance WA 224.9
10 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 223.10
11 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA V 222.11
12 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 222.5
13 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 221.11
14 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 221.10
15 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 220.9
16 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V SV 220.8
17 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 219.8
F Standard-B
1 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 229.12
2 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA V L 228.12
3 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 225.12
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 223.12
5 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 222.11
6 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 222.10
7 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA V 221.7
8 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 221.5
9 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 219.6
10 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 218.7
11 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 218.7
12 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 217.4
13 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 216.9
14 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 216.4
15 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 215.5
16 Ansquer Serge Albany WA T 208.5
F Open
1 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 236.15
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 235.18
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 235.15
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 231.22
5 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 231.13
6 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 229.13
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 226.10
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 219.10
FTR
1 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 228.8
2 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA L 226.8
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 225.11
4 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA L 224.9
5 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 219.3
6 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 218.8
7 Parker Aaron Esperance WA U 217.15

Match 16 - South West Pacific - Match 19

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA VVVVVVVV5V V SV SP 50.9
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V5VV5VVVVV V SP 50.8
3 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5V5V5VVVVV SP 50.7
4 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V55VV5VVVV V SV SP 50.7
5 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 5VVVVV55VV V 50.7
6 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA VVVVV555VV V SV SP 50.7
7 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA VV5VVVV55V V 50.7
8 Felton Laura Albany WA 5VV5VVVVV5 V L 50.7
9 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA VVV55VVVV5 SP 50.7
10 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VVVVVVV555 V PP 50.7
11 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 5VV55VVV5V SP 50.6
12 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5VVV55VV5V V SV 50.6
13 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 5VVV5V5VV5 SP 50.6
14 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V55VVVV5V5 V SV 50.6
15 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VV5VVV5V5 V 50.6
16 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V5V5VVV5V5 V SV SP 50.6
17 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 55555VVVVV 50.5
18 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5VV5555VVV V SP 50.5
19 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 555VVVV55V V 50.5
20 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA 55VV5VVV55 SP 50.5
21 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA VV55V5VV55 V SP 50.5
22 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5555V55VVV 50.4
23 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 55V5555VVV V 50.4
24 Becher John East Perth WA 5V5V55V55V V SV 50.4
25 Felton David Albany WA V5V5V5V555 V SV 50.4
26 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA VV5V55V555 PP 50.4
27 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 5V5V55555V V 50.3
28 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 5V5V4VVVVV 49.7
29 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA VV4V5VVV5V SP 49.7
30 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 5VV4V5V5VV 49.6
31 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V55VV5V4VV V PP 49.6
32 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V5VVV5VV54 V 49.6
33 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5V4V5V5V5V V 49.5
34 Harding John City of Subiaco WA V5VV5V554V SP 49.5
35 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V545V5VVV5 V SV 49.5
36 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 55VVV55VV4 49.5
37 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 55V5VVV5V4 49.5
38 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 554555VVVV V SV 49.4
39 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5V55VV545V SP PP 49.4
40 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA VV5V5455V5 49.4
41 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 5VV5V4V555 V SV PP 49.4
42 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V5VV555V54 V SV SP 49.4
43 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 555V455V5V L 49.3
44 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW 555V54V55V SV L 49.3
45 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5545V55VV5 V SV 49.3
46 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V55V4555V5 V SV 49.3
47 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V55VV55455 L 49.3
48 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 554555VV55 V SV 49.2
49 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 55455V5V55 T 49.2
50 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA 55555555V4 V 49.1
51 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA 4VV5V45VVV L SP 48.6
52 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 5VV4VVV4V5 SP 48.6
53 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 545VV45VVV 48.5
54 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VVV454V55V 48.5
55 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V4VVV555V4 48.5
56 Moore John Boulder WA V55VV5VV53 48.5
57 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 545V4VV55V V SP 48.4
58 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 5V5V55V44V 48.4
59 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 55V454VVV5 V 48.4
60 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V455VV455 48.3
61 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 55445555VV 48.2
62 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4554555VV5 V SV 48.2
63 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 4V555545V5 V SV 48.2
64 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 545VV55554 V 48.2
65 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V54545V4VV V SV 47.4
66 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5V44545V5V V SV 47.3
67 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 554VVV4455 V SP 47.3
68 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 5455V54455 V PP 47.1
69 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 4455555554 V SV SP 47.0
70 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V52V45V5V5 V SP 46.4
71 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 55354V54VV V SV 46.3
72 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 44V454V5V5 SP 46.3
73 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V545544545 V SV 46.1
74 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 45VVV443V5 V SV 45.4
75 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV455453V4 V SV 45.3
76 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA V444V545V2 SP 43.3
77 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco 444V445445 SP 43.1
78 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 53443V3VVV V L 42.4
79 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 34424445V5 V SV 40.1
Division F Standard Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X6XXXX6X66 60.6
2 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA X6X66X6X66 V L 60.4
3 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 665X6XXX66 V 59.4
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA XX6XX56666 L 59.4
5 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 56X5XX6XXX 58.6
6 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA XX5X66X56X V SV 58.5
7 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 66XX6655XX V SV 58.4
8 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X5X6X6656 58.3
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 666XXX5656 V SV 58.3
10 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA X6X6566X65 58.3
11 Cole David Yarloop WA 6X5XX66665 V 58.3
12 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 66X66X6556 58.2
13 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA 6566665X66 V 58.1
14 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 665X666665 V SV 58.1
15 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA X56X5XXX5X V SV 57.6
16 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 656X6565XX V SV SP 57.3
17 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 65XX565X66 V 57.3
18 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA X66X655X56 57.3
19 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6556X65X66 V SV 57.2
20 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 55XXX6X5X5 V SV 56.5
21 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 6XXX6545X6 56.4
22 Henley Mike Esperance WA 65656655XX 56.2
23 Price William Albany 19 WA 6556565X6X V SV 56.2
24 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 655666X55X V SV 56.2
25 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 666X654656 V 56.1
26 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 6556566656 V 56.0
27 Moore James Wurgabup WA 646X5556X6 V SV PP 55.2
28 Ansquer Serge Albany WA X5556556X5 T 54.2
29 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X666454X5 54.2
30 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA X665356565 53.1
31 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6X55665545 V SV 53.1
32 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 5645655566 V SV 53.0
33 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 665555X445 L 51.1
Division 1
1 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA VVVVVVVV5V V SV SP 50.9
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V5VV5VVVVV V SP 50.8
3 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5V5V5VVVVV SP 50.7
4 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V55VV5VVVV V SV SP 50.7
5 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA VVVVV555VV V SV SP 50.7
6 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA VV5VVVV55V V 50.7
7 Felton Laura Albany WA 5VV5VVVVV5 V L 50.7
8 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA VVV55VVVV5 SP 50.7
9 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VVVVVVV555 V PP 50.7
10 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5VVV55VV5V V SV 50.6
11 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 5VVV5V5VV5 SP 50.6
12 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V55VVVV5V5 V SV 50.6
13 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VV5VVV5V5 V 50.6
14 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V5V5VVV5V5 V SV SP 50.6
15 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5VV5555VVV V SP 50.5
16 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA 55VV5VVV55 SP 50.5
17 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5555V55VVV 50.4
18 Felton David Albany WA V5V5V5V555 V SV 50.4
19 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 5V5V55555V V 50.3
20 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V55VV5V4VV V PP 49.6
21 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5V4V5V5V5V V 49.5
22 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 554555VVVV V SV 49.4
23 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V5VV555V54 V SV SP 49.4
24 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW 555V54V55V SV L 49.3
25 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 554555VV55 V SV 49.2
26 Moore John Boulder WA V55VV5VV53 48.5
27 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 545V4VV55V V SP 48.4
Division 2
1 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 5VVVVV55VV V 50.7
2 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 5VV55VVV5V SP 50.6
3 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 555VVVV55V V 50.5
4 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA VV55V5VV55 V SP 50.5
5 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 55V5555VVV V 50.4
6 Becher John East Perth WA 5V5V55V55V V SV 50.4
7 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA VV5V55V555 PP 50.4
8 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 5V5V4VVVVV 49.7
9 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA VV4V5VVV5V SP 49.7
10 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 5VV4V5V5VV 49.6
11 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V5VVV5VV54 V 49.6
12 Harding John City of Subiaco WA V5VV5V554V SP 49.5
13 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V545V5VVV5 V SV 49.5
14 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 55V5VVV5V4 49.5
15 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5V55VV545V SP PP 49.4
16 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 5VV5V4V555 V SV PP 49.4
17 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V55V4555V5 V SV 49.3
18 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA 55555555V4 V 49.1
19 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA 4VV5V45VVV L SP 48.6
20 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 5VV4VVV4V5 SP 48.6
21 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VVV454V55V 48.5
22 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V4VVV555V4 48.5
23 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 5V5V55V44V 48.4
24 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4554555VV5 V SV 48.2
25 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V54545V4VV V SV 47.4
26 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5V44545V5V V SV 47.3
27 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 44V454V5V5 SP 46.3
Division 3
1 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 55555VVVVV 50.5
2 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 55VVV55VV4 49.5
3 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA VV5V5455V5 49.4
4 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 555V455V5V L 49.3
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5545V55VV5 V SV 49.3
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V55VV55455 L 49.3
7 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 55455V5V55 T 49.2
8 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 545VV45VVV 48.5
9 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 55V454VVV5 V 48.4
10 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V455VV455 48.3
11 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 55445555VV 48.2
12 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 4V555545V5 V SV 48.2
13 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 545VV55554 V 48.2
14 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 554VVV4455 V SP 47.3
15 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 5455V54455 V PP 47.1
16 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 4455555554 V SV SP 47.0
17 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V52V45V5V5 V SP 46.4
18 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 55354V54VV V SV 46.3
19 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V545544545 V SV 46.1
20 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 45VVV443V5 V SV 45.4
21 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV455453V4 V SV 45.3
22 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA V444V545V2 SP 43.3
23 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco 444V445445 SP 43.1
24 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 53443V3VVV V L 42.4
25 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 34424445V5 V SV 40.1
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X6XXXX6X66 60.6
2 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 665X6XXX66 V 59.4
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA XX6XX56666 L 59.4
4 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 56X5XX6XXX 58.6
5 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA XX5X66X56X V SV 58.5
6 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 66XX6655XX V SV 58.4
7 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X5X6X6656 58.3
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 666XXX5656 V SV 58.3
9 Cole David Yarloop WA 6X5XX66665 V 58.3
10 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 66X66X6556 58.2
11 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 665X666665 V SV 58.1
12 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA X56X5XXX5X V SV 57.6
13 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA X66X655X56 57.3
14 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 6XXX6545X6 56.4
15 Henley Mike Esperance WA 65656655XX 56.2
16 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 655666X55X V SV 56.2
17 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 5645655566 V SV 53.0
F Standard-B
1 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA X6X66X6X66 V L 60.4
2 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA X6X6566X65 58.3
3 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA 6566665X66 V 58.1
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 656X6565XX V SV SP 57.3
5 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 65XX565X66 V 57.3
6 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6556X65X66 V SV 57.2
7 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 55XXX6X5X5 V SV 56.5
8 Price William Albany 19 WA 6556565X6X V SV 56.2
9 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 666X654656 V 56.1
10 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 6556566656 V 56.0
11 Moore James Wurgabup WA 646X5556X6 V SV PP 55.2
12 Ansquer Serge Albany WA X5556556X5 T 54.2
13 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X666454X5 54.2
14 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA X665356565 53.1
15 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6X55665545 V SV 53.1
16 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 665555X445 L 51.1
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 5X6XX6XXX6 59.6
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6X5XXXX6X6 59.6
3 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 566XX6X6XX 59.5
4 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 66XX56X6XX 59.5
5 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 666X6XX566 59.3
6 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 655XX6X6XX SV 58.5
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 656666X6X5 V SV 58.2
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66X6X56555 V SV 56.2
FTR
1 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X6666656X 59.2
2 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 6XX5666X65 L 58.3
3 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA 665XX66656 L 58.2
4 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 6665655666 57.0
5 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 5555X66556 54.1
6 Parker Aaron Esperance WA 6X556066X6 U 52.2
7 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA XX65555444 50.2

Match 15 - North Africa - Match 16

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 5V5VV5VVVV V PP 50.7
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA VV5V5V5V5V SP 50.6
3 Felton Laura Albany WA V55VVV555V V L 50.5
4 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VV55V5VV55 V SP 50.5
5 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 5V5VV55V55 V SV PP 50.4
6 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5V5555VV55 V SV 50.3
7 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA 5555VV5555 V 50.2
8 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 5V4VVVVV5V 49.7
9 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA V55V4VVVV5 SP 49.6
10 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 5VVVV5VV45 V 49.6
11 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5V4VVV55V5 V 49.5
12 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V554V5V5V V 49.4
13 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA 5545VVV5V5 V 49.4
14 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55V54VVV55 V PP 49.4
15 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA VV5455VV55 49.4
16 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V555VV5V45 49.4
17 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 545V555V5V SP 49.3
18 Moore John Boulder WA 55V5V4555V 49.3
19 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 55V55V455V V 49.3
20 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5V4V55V555 V 49.3
21 Harding John City of Subiaco WA 555V55545V SP 49.2
22 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55V5555545 V SV 49.1
23 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA 54V4V5V5VV SP 48.5
24 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5V455VV4VV V SV 48.5
25 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V55V4V5V4V V SV 48.5
26 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55454VV5VV 48.4
27 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 45V545VV5V 48.4
28 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55455VV45V 48.3
29 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA 55455V5V4V L SP 48.3
30 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 555V4V45V5 V SV SP 48.3
31 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW V5V4V55455 SV L 48.3
32 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA VV555554V4 48.3
33 Felton David Albany WA VV54455555 V SV 48.2
34 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 455V555545 V SV SP 48.1
35 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA 55V5554545 48.1
36 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5554555545 V 48.0
37 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 5V4VV544V5 47.4
38 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V4445V55V V SV 47.3
39 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA V54445V55V 47.3
40 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 54V4VV5554 V 47.3
41 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA VV5V455544 V SV 47.3
42 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 45454V55V5 V SP 47.2
43 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V4544555V5 V SP 47.2
44 Becher John East Perth WA V5V4555454 V SV 47.2
45 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5444V55555 47.1
46 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V455555445 V SP 47.1
47 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 454V4V45VV V SV 46.4
48 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 5V444V45VV V 46.4
49 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5544VVVV44 V SV 46.4
50 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5V4V45V445 V SV 46.3
51 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55VVV54435 SP 46.3
52 McCarthy Lara Albany WA V4445554V5 L 46.2
53 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 55V54544V4 T 46.2
54 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco 4445545V55 SP 46.1
55 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA 544V454555 V SV SP 46.1
56 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V45544554 V SV 46.1
57 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 45555V5543 SP 46.1
58 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 4V45V4544V 45.3
59 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 34V5VV5445 SP 45.3
60 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue VVV5445444 V SV 45.3
61 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA 553V455454 PP 45.1
62 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 555V445453 SP PP 45.1
63 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 54V5545543 L 45.1
64 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 44V434555V V SV SP 44.2
65 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA VV43545445 V SV 44.2
66 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V44V554435 V SV SP 44.2
67 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 54453535V5 V 44.1
68 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 3V45545544 44.1
69 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 43443V555V V SV 43.2
70 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 44145V5555 SP 43.1
71 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 4444543V45 V L 42.1
72 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 4444454544 V SV 42.0
73 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 5554453344 V PP 42.0
74 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5545444424 V SV SP 41.0
75 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 4455350455 V SP 40.0
76 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 4VV5443135 V SP 39.2
77 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 54435V4530 V SV 38.1
78 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5344434344 V SV 38.0
79 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA 414344V444 SP 37.1
Division F Standard Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6X5X665X6X 58.4
2 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA XXX5X5X5XX 57.7
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6XX556656X V SV 57.3
4 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 666X666456 V SV 57.1
5 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 65655X5X66 56.2
6 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X565555X66 V SV 55.2
7 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 6X55X56664 V 55.2
8 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 546X565X5X V L 54.3
9 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 5465X55XX6 54.3
10 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6566646555 54.0
11 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6656565555 V SV 54.0
12 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 4X5XX5X54X L 53.5
13 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 446XX55566 V SV 53.2
14 Cole David Yarloop WA 64555X65X5 V 53.2
15 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 656456564X V SV 53.1
16 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 655X555466 53.1
17 Price William Albany 19 WA 3656656556 V SV 53.0
18 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6644556665 53.0
19 Henley Mike Esperance WA X44566645X 52.2
20 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA X4545X5665 V SV 52.2
21 Ansquer Serge Albany WA X564654655 T 52.1
22 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X555556555 V 52.1
23 Moore James Wurgabup WA X666644545 V SV PP 52.1
24 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 5665556644 L 52.0
25 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 554654556X V 51.1
26 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 5545655X55 V SV 51.1
27 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 5545556556 V SV 51.0
28 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 5546656545 51.0
29 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 66543X5654 V 50.1
30 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 4555465565 50.0
31 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 545X445555 V SV SP 48.1
32 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA 4545555554 V 47.0
33 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 5655456560 V SV 47.0
Division 1
1 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 5V5VV5VVVV V PP 50.7
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA VV5V5V5V5V SP 50.6
3 Felton Laura Albany WA V55VVV555V V L 50.5
4 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VV55V5VV55 V SP 50.5
5 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5V5555VV55 V SV 50.3
6 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA V55V4VVVV5 SP 49.6
7 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 5VVVV5VV45 V 49.6
8 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5V4VVV55V5 V 49.5
9 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V554V5V5V V 49.4
10 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA 5545VVV5V5 V 49.4
11 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55V54VVV55 V PP 49.4
12 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V555VV5V45 49.4
13 Moore John Boulder WA 55V5V4555V 49.3
14 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA 54V4V5V5VV SP 48.5
15 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5V455VV4VV V SV 48.5
16 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 555V4V45V5 V SV SP 48.3
17 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW V5V4V55455 SV L 48.3
18 Felton David Albany WA VV54455555 V SV 48.2
19 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 455V555545 V SV SP 48.1
20 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 45454V55V5 V SP 47.2
21 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V4544555V5 V SP 47.2
22 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5V4V45V445 V SV 46.3
23 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA 544V454555 V SV SP 46.1
24 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V45544554 V SV 46.1
25 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 44V434555V V SV SP 44.2
26 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V44V554435 V SV SP 44.2
27 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 44145V5555 SP 43.1
Division 2
1 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 5V5VV55V55 V SV PP 50.4
2 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA 5555VV5555 V 50.2
3 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 5V4VVVVV5V 49.7
4 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA VV5455VV55 49.4
5 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 545V555V5V SP 49.3
6 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 55V55V455V V 49.3
7 Harding John City of Subiaco WA 555V55545V SP 49.2
8 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55V5555545 V SV 49.1
9 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V55V4V5V4V V SV 48.5
10 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55454VV5VV 48.4
11 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55455VV45V 48.3
12 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA 55455V5V4V L SP 48.3
13 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5554555545 V 48.0
14 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 5V4VV544V5 47.4
15 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V4445V55V V SV 47.3
16 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 54V4VV5554 V 47.3
17 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA VV5V455544 V SV 47.3
18 Becher John East Perth WA V5V4555454 V SV 47.2
19 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5444V55555 47.1
20 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V455555445 V SP 47.1
21 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 5V444V45VV V 46.4
22 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5544VVVV44 V SV 46.4
23 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55VVV54435 SP 46.3
24 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 45555V5543 SP 46.1
25 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 34V5VV5445 SP 45.3
26 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA 553V455454 PP 45.1
27 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 555V445453 SP PP 45.1
Division 3
1 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5V4V55V555 V 49.3
2 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 45V545VV5V 48.4
3 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA VV555554V4 48.3
4 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA 55V5554545 48.1
5 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA V54445V55V 47.3
6 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 454V4V45VV V SV 46.4
7 McCarthy Lara Albany WA V4445554V5 L 46.2
8 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 55V54544V4 T 46.2
9 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco 4445545V55 SP 46.1
10 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 4V45V4544V 45.3
11 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue VVV5445444 V SV 45.3
12 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 54V5545543 L 45.1
13 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA VV43545445 V SV 44.2
14 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 54453535V5 V 44.1
15 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 3V45545544 44.1
16 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 43443V555V V SV 43.2
17 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 4444543V45 V L 42.1
18 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 4444454544 V SV 42.0
19 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 5554453344 V PP 42.0
20 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5545444424 V SV SP 41.0
21 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 4455350455 V SP 40.0
22 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 4VV5443135 V SP 39.2
23 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 54435V4530 V SV 38.1
24 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5344434344 V SV 38.0
25 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA 414344V444 SP 37.1
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6X5X665X6X 58.4
2 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA XXX5X5X5XX 57.7
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6XX556656X V SV 57.3
4 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 666X666456 V SV 57.1
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6656565555 V SV 54.0
6 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 4X5XX5X54X L 53.5
7 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 446XX55566 V SV 53.2
8 Cole David Yarloop WA 64555X65X5 V 53.2
9 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 656456564X V SV 53.1
10 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 655X555466 53.1
11 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6644556665 53.0
12 Henley Mike Esperance WA X44566645X 52.2
13 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 554654556X V 51.1
14 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 5545556556 V SV 51.0
15 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 5546656545 51.0
16 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 4555465565 50.0
17 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 5655456560 V SV 47.0
F Standard-B
1 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 65655X5X66 56.2
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X565555X66 V SV 55.2
3 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 6X55X56664 V 55.2
4 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 546X565X5X V L 54.3
5 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 5465X55XX6 54.3
6 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6566646555 54.0
7 Price William Albany 19 WA 3656656556 V SV 53.0
8 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA X4545X5665 V SV 52.2
9 Ansquer Serge Albany WA X564654655 T 52.1
10 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X555556555 V 52.1
11 Moore James Wurgabup WA X666644545 V SV PP 52.1
12 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 5665556644 L 52.0
13 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 5545655X55 V SV 51.1
14 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 66543X5654 V 50.1
15 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 545X445555 V SV SP 48.1
16 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA 4545555554 V 47.0
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X6XX6X5666 59.4
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6666666556 58.0
3 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 5X5X6666X5 57.3
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA X565566666 57.1
5 Ogle David Wurgabup WA X6X4X64XXX SV 56.6
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 56656556X6 V SV 56.1
7 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66X5XX4556 55.3
8 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6X65655446 V SV 53.1
FTR
1 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA 6XX6X556X6 L 58.4
2 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA XX65665566 L 57.2
3 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 5X566X6655 56.2
4 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 6555566655 54.0
5 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6565565654 53.0
6 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4555655665 52.0
7 Parker Aaron Esperance WA 566X55X6X0 U 51.3

Match 14 - Western Front (2nd 500) - Match 15

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA VV5V5VVVVV SP 50.8
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V5VVVVV5V V 50.7
3 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 55VVV5V5VV SP 50.6
4 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA VV5V5V5V5V SP 50.6
5 Moore John Boulder WA 5V5V5VVVV5 50.6
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V5V5V5VVV5 L 50.6
7 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 555V55VVVV V 50.5
8 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 55V5VV55VV V SV PP 50.5
9 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V55VVV55V5 V SP 50.5
10 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW VV55VV55V5 V SV 50.5
11 Becher John East Perth WA 5V5V555V5V V SV 50.4
12 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555VV5V55V V SV 50.4
13 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 55V555VVV5 V PP 50.4
14 Felton David Albany WA 555VVV55V5 V SV 50.4
15 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA 5555VVVV55 V SV SP 50.4
16 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5555V55VV5 V SV SP 50.3
17 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW 55555VVV55 SV L 50.3
18 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA VV455VVVVV V SV SP 49.7
19 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA 5V4VVVV5VV V 49.7
20 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA V5V4VVVVV5 49.7
21 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA VVVV4555VV V SV SP 49.6
22 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5VVV4VV55V V SV SP 49.6
23 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V5V5VV5V4V V SP 49.6
24 Felton Laura Albany WA V545V55VVV V L 49.5
25 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VVVV55554V V PP 49.5
26 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5VV45V5VV5 V SV 49.5
27 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 54VVV55VV5 49.5
28 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA VVV55V5V45 49.5
29 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5V5VVV5V54 49.5
30 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA 555455VVVV 49.4
31 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V4555V5VV 49.4
32 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V5V5555V4V V SP 49.4
33 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 555V5VVV54 V 49.4
34 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV5V55V554 V SV 49.4
35 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 555545V5VV V SV 49.3
36 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA 5V55V54V55 V 49.3
37 McCarthy Lara Albany WA VV54555555 L 49.2
38 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 55VV555545 V 49.2
39 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA V555555545 L SP 49.1
40 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V5VV44VVVV V 48.7
41 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V5VVVV44V5 SP PP 48.6
42 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V4V554VV5V V 48.5
43 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V5554VVV4V 48.5
44 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA VVV44VV555 V SP 48.5
45 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V544555VVV V SV 48.4
46 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V5VV44555V V SV SP 48.4
47 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 5V45VV554V SP 48.4
48 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55545VVVV4 SP 48.4
49 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5VV54V5V54 V 48.4
50 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA V5V5V5V454 SP 48.4
51 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 5V45554VV5 48.3
52 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 5V55VV5544 V SV 48.3
53 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5V5554455V V SV 48.2
54 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 55V5V45545 48.2
55 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 5555555445 SP 48.0
56 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 44VV5VV45V V PP 47.5
57 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV4V4VV455 V SV 47.5
58 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 4VVVV45V45 V SP 47.5
59 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA V455VVV4V4 SP 47.5
60 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 554V4V4V55 47.3
61 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 45V5VV4545 V SV 47.3
62 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 55V45544V5 47.2
63 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5545V45V54 V 47.2
64 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 44V55V5554 T 47.2
65 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA V5V4555544 47.2
66 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 5454V45555 V SV 47.1
67 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco VV4V354V55 SP 46.4
68 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA V544544V55 46.2
69 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 554454VV45 V SV 46.2
70 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 554V445V45 V 46.2
71 Harding John City of Subiaco WA 55444VV545 SP 46.2
72 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 5554545445 V SV 46.0
73 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 5VV52454V5 V SP 45.3
74 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5544V5V4V3 V SV 45.3
75 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA 5544544455 PP 45.0
76 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA 44VV5443VV SP 44.4
77 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5443V445VV V SV 44.3
78 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 5454543445 V L 43.0
79 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 044V444V45 V SV 39.2
Division F Standard Open
1 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA XXXX666XXX V SV 60.7
2 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA XX5XXX666X 59.6
3 Price William Albany 19 WA X6656XX6XX V SV 59.5
4 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA XX56X6X66X V SV 59.5
5 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 5666XX6X6X 59.4
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 665666X666 V SV 59.1
7 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA XXX566566X V 58.4
8 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 665656XX6X V SV 58.3
9 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 55X6X6X666 L 58.3
10 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6566XXX665 V 58.3
11 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6X6X666X64 58.3
12 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 5X665X6666 L 58.2
13 Henley Mike Esperance WA X665666X56 58.2
14 Cole David Yarloop WA X65666X665 V 58.2
15 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 666566566X 58.1
16 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6X66656656 V SV 58.1
17 Moore James Wurgabup WA 6665656666 V SV PP 58.0
18 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 66X5X5X65X V SV 57.4
19 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X66X655566 V SV SP 57.2
20 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA X656X66556 V SV 57.2
21 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 656X6665X5 V L 57.2
22 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 665556666X V SV 57.1
23 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 66X5566566 57.1
24 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 5666656665 57.0
25 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA XXX556X5X5 V SV 56.5
26 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 6556XXX565 V 56.3
27 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 6XX5655665 V SV 56.2
28 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 66566555X6 V 56.1
29 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA XX555XX655 55.4
30 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 555X66XX55 55.3
31 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6554X65666 55.1
32 Ansquer Serge Albany WA X55566564X T 54.2
33 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 45X6655655 V 53.1
Division 1
1 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA VV5V5VVVVV SP 50.8
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V5VVVVV5V V 50.7
3 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 55VVV5V5VV SP 50.6
4 Moore John Boulder WA 5V5V5VVVV5 50.6
5 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 555V55VVVV V 50.5
6 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW VV55VV55V5 V SV 50.5
7 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555VV5V55V V SV 50.4
8 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 55V555VVV5 V PP 50.4
9 Felton David Albany WA 555VVV55V5 V SV 50.4
10 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA 5555VVVV55 V SV SP 50.4
11 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5555V55VV5 V SV SP 50.3
12 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW 55555VVV55 SV L 50.3
13 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA VV455VVVVV V SV SP 49.7
14 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA 5V4VVVV5VV V 49.7
15 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA VVVV4555VV V SV SP 49.6
16 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V5V5VV5V4V V SP 49.6
17 Felton Laura Albany WA V545V55VVV V L 49.5
18 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VVVV55554V V PP 49.5
19 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5VV45V5VV5 V SV 49.5
20 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5V5VVV5V54 49.5
21 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 555545V5VV V SV 49.3
22 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 55VV555545 V 49.2
23 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA VVV44VV555 V SP 48.5
24 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V5VV44555V V SV SP 48.4
25 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 5555555445 SP 48.0
26 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 4VVVV45V45 V SP 47.5
27 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA V455VVV4V4 SP 47.5
Division 2
1 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA VV5V5V5V5V SP 50.6
2 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 55V5VV55VV V SV PP 50.5
3 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V55VVV55V5 V SP 50.5
4 Becher John East Perth WA 5V5V555V5V V SV 50.4
5 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA V5V4VVVVV5 49.7
6 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 54VVV55VV5 49.5
7 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA VVV55V5V45 49.5
8 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V4555V5VV 49.4
9 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 555V5VVV54 V 49.4
10 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA 5V55V54V55 V 49.3
11 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA V555555545 L SP 49.1
12 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V5VV44VVVV V 48.7
13 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V5VVVV44V5 SP PP 48.6
14 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V4V554VV5V V 48.5
15 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V5554VVV4V 48.5
16 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V544555VVV V SV 48.4
17 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 5V45VV554V SP 48.4
18 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55545VVVV4 SP 48.4
19 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA V5V5V5V454 SP 48.4
20 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 5V45554VV5 48.3
21 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5V5554455V V SV 48.2
22 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV4V4VV455 V SV 47.5
23 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 45V5VV4545 V SV 47.3
24 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 554V445V45 V 46.2
25 Harding John City of Subiaco WA 55444VV545 SP 46.2
26 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 5554545445 V SV 46.0
27 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA 5544544455 PP 45.0
Division 3
1 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V5V5V5VVV5 L 50.6
2 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5VVV4VV55V V SV SP 49.6
3 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA 555455VVVV 49.4
4 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V5V5555V4V V SP 49.4
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV5V55V554 V SV 49.4
6 McCarthy Lara Albany WA VV54555555 L 49.2
7 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5VV54V5V54 V 48.4
8 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 5V55VV5544 V SV 48.3
9 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 55V5V45545 48.2
10 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 44VV5VV45V V PP 47.5
11 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 554V4V4V55 47.3
12 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 55V45544V5 47.2
13 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5545V45V54 V 47.2
14 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 44V55V5554 T 47.2
15 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA V5V4555544 47.2
16 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 5454V45555 V SV 47.1
17 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco VV4V354V55 SP 46.4
18 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA V544544V55 46.2
19 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 554454VV45 V SV 46.2
20 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 5VV52454V5 V SP 45.3
21 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5544V5V4V3 V SV 45.3
22 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA 44VV5443VV SP 44.4
23 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5443V445VV V SV 44.3
24 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 5454543445 V L 43.0
25 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 044V444V45 V SV 39.2
F Standard-A
1 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA XXXX666XXX V SV 60.7
2 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA XX5XXX666X 59.6
3 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA XX56X6X66X V SV 59.5
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 665666X666 V SV 59.1
5 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 665656XX6X V SV 58.3
6 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6X6X666X64 58.3
7 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 5X665X6666 L 58.2
8 Henley Mike Esperance WA X665666X56 58.2
9 Cole David Yarloop WA X65666X665 V 58.2
10 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 666566566X 58.1
11 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 66X5X5X65X V SV 57.4
12 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA X656X66556 V SV 57.2
13 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 665556666X V SV 57.1
14 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 5666656665 57.0
15 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 6556XXX565 V 56.3
16 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 555X66XX55 55.3
17 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6554X65666 55.1
F Standard-B
1 Price William Albany 19 WA X6656XX6XX V SV 59.5
2 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 5666XX6X6X 59.4
3 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA XXX566566X V 58.4
4 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 55X6X6X666 L 58.3
5 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6566XXX665 V 58.3
6 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6X66656656 V SV 58.1
7 Moore James Wurgabup WA 6665656666 V SV PP 58.0
8 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X66X655566 V SV SP 57.2
9 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 656X6665X5 V L 57.2
10 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 66X5566566 57.1
11 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA XXX556X5X5 V SV 56.5
12 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 6XX5655665 V SV 56.2
13 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 66566555X6 V 56.1
14 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA XX555XX655 55.4
15 Ansquer Serge Albany WA X55566564X T 54.2
16 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 45X6655655 V 53.1
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X6XX6XXXXX 60.8
2 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 6666XX6X66 60.3
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA XXXX5XX6XX SV 59.8
4 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XX6X66665X 59.4
5 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6656566666 58.0
6 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 66655XX656 57.2
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X666XX4565 V SV 56.3
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X65545X545 V SV 51.2
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6X6X5X6XXX 59.6
2 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 66656X66XX 59.3
3 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 666566X656 58.1
4 Parker Aaron Esperance WA 5XX6X6XX55 U 57.5
5 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 655555665X L 54.1
6 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA 654656X655 L 54.1
7 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 6555554666 53.0

Match 13 - Gallipoli - Match 14

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5VVV5VVVVV V 50.8
2 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V5VVV5VVVV V SV 50.8
3 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA VVVVV5V5VV V SV SP 50.8
4 Moore John Boulder WA 5V5VV5VVVV 50.7
5 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA VV5VV5VVV5 V 50.7
6 Felton David Albany WA VVVVVV5V55 V SV 50.7
7 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5V5VVV55VV SP 50.6
8 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V55VVVV5V5 50.6
9 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA VV5VVV55V5 50.6
10 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 55V555VVVV V SV PP 50.5
11 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 5VV5VV55V5 50.5
12 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V5VV5V55V5 V 50.5
13 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V5V5VVV55 V SP 50.5
14 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V55V5VVV55 50.5
15 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5VV5V5555V V PP 50.4
16 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55V5VV5V55 V 50.4
17 Felton Laura Albany WA VV555V5V55 V L 50.4
18 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 5555V5VV55 V 50.3
19 Becher John East Perth WA 555V5555V5 V SV 50.2
20 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 455V5VVVVV V PP 49.6
21 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V4VVV5V55V 49.6
22 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA VVV55VVV45 49.6
23 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 5V55V54VVV SP 49.5
24 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 55V5VV54VV V SV 49.5
25 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 545VV5VV5V V SV SP 49.5
26 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA V55VVV554V 49.5
27 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA 5VV4VV55V5 V SV 49.5
28 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 5VV4V5VV55 SP 49.5
29 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V5VV5V5V45 V 49.5
30 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 45V55V5V5V V SV 49.4
31 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA 54VVV5555V SP 49.4
32 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 54V5V5V5V5 49.4
33 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5VVV5455V5 V SV SP 49.4
34 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V55VV555V4 V SV 49.4
35 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55V5V45V55 SP 49.3
36 Harding John City of Subiaco WA V5V4V55555 SP 49.3
37 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 555554V55V V SP 49.2
38 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 555V5545V5 49.2
39 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 5V555554V5 V 49.2
40 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 555554555V SP 49.1
41 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 544VVV5VVV SP 48.6
42 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA VV55VVV44V V SV 48.6
43 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 54V4VVVVV5 V SV SP 48.6
44 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA VV4545VV5V 48.5
45 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V5V54VV54V V 48.5
46 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA 54VV4V555V L SP 48.4
47 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 54545V5V5V 48.3
48 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 554V54V55V V SP 48.3
49 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 5455V5V54V V SV 48.3
50 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V545545VV5 V SV SP 48.3
51 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 54V4V555V5 V PP 48.3
52 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 55V44V5V55 L 48.3
53 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA V544V5V555 SP 48.3
54 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW V455V55V45 SV L 48.3
55 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5545V5554V SP PP 48.2
56 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 545V5V4555 L 48.2
57 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 44V4VV5V5V V SV 47.5
58 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA VV44V455V5 SP 47.4
59 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 4554VV545V 47.3
60 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco 554VVV4545 SP 47.3
61 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5VV5454V54 V SV 47.3
62 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 54VV454555 V 47.2
63 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 5454555VV4 V SP 47.2
64 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5455554545 V SV 47.0
65 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA 45VV5V444V V 46.4
66 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA V4544V545V 46.3
67 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 45V4545V4V V 46.3
68 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V554VV5444 V SP 46.3
69 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 54544V545V V SV 46.2
70 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 55V5444455 V L 46.1
71 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V555445445 V SV 46.1
72 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V444554V54 V SV 45.2
73 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5445554V44 V SV 45.1
74 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 4445V4V44V V SV SP 44.3
75 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 4455454544 T 44.0
76 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 24355V45V5 V SP 43.2
77 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 5444434555 V SV 43.0
78 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5554444444 V SV 43.0
79 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA 54443V3454 PP 41.1
Division F Standard Open
1 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 66XX6X6XX6 60.5
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6X6X6X6XX6 60.5
3 Cole David Yarloop WA 665X6X6XXX V 59.5
4 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X6566XX666 V SV 59.3
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X5XXX5XXXX V SV 58.8
6 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA XXX6XX65X5 58.6
7 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA XXXXX65665 L 58.5
8 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X5X665XX6 58.4
9 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6XX566566X 58.3
10 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5X56X6X666 V SV 58.3
11 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA 6666X556X6 V 58.2
12 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 66X666X646 V SV 58.2
13 Price William Albany 19 WA 4XXX6X6X65 V SV 57.5
14 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 66X4XX6X65 57.4
15 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 55X6666XX5 V L 57.3
16 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 5466666XX6 V 57.2
17 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 5666666X55 V SV 57.1
18 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA X56XXX6546 V SV 56.4
19 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA XX656555X6 V 56.3
20 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 66X56555X6 56.2
21 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 56X56X6556 56.2
22 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X56555666 V SV SP 56.1
23 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X6X4X5X64 V 55.4
24 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 555X655XX6 V SV 55.3
25 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 556565X566 55.1
26 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 44656X6X5X 54.3
27 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 66565554X6 L 54.1
28 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 6655645X56 V 54.1
29 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 455566XX55 V SV 53.2
30 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 556X655555 V SV 53.1
31 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 5555566565 V SV 53.0
32 Moore James Wurgabup WA 655556X554 V SV PP 52.1
33 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 6554445645 T 48.0
Division 1
1 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5VVV5VVVVV V 50.8
2 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V5VVV5VVVV V SV 50.8
3 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA VVVVV5V5VV V SV SP 50.8
4 Moore John Boulder WA 5V5VV5VVVV 50.7
5 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA VV5VV5VVV5 V 50.7
6 Felton David Albany WA VVVVVV5V55 V SV 50.7
7 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5V5VVV55VV SP 50.6
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V5V5VVV55 V SP 50.5
9 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5VV5V5555V V PP 50.4
10 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55V5VV5V55 V 50.4
11 Felton Laura Albany WA VV555V5V55 V L 50.4
12 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 5555V5VV55 V 50.3
13 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 455V5VVVVV V PP 49.6
14 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA VVV55VVV45 49.6
15 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 5V55V54VVV SP 49.5
16 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 545VV5VV5V V SV SP 49.5
17 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 45V55V5V5V V SV 49.4
18 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA 54VVV5555V SP 49.4
19 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5VVV5455V5 V SV SP 49.4
20 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V55VV555V4 V SV 49.4
21 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55V5V45V55 SP 49.3
22 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 555554V55V V SP 49.2
23 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA VV55VVV44V V SV 48.6
24 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 54V4VVVVV5 V SV SP 48.6
25 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V545545VV5 V SV SP 48.3
26 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW V455V55V45 SV L 48.3
27 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 24355V45V5 V SP 43.2
Division 2
1 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V55VVVV5V5 50.6
2 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 55V555VVVV V SV PP 50.5
3 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 5VV5VV55V5 50.5
4 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V5VV5V55V5 V 50.5
5 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V55V5VVV55 50.5
6 Becher John East Perth WA 555V5555V5 V SV 50.2
7 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V4VVV5V55V 49.6
8 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 55V5VV54VV V SV 49.5
9 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA V55VVV554V 49.5
10 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA 5VV4VV55V5 V SV 49.5
11 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 5VV4V5VV55 SP 49.5
12 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 54V5V5V5V5 49.4
13 Harding John City of Subiaco WA V5V4V55555 SP 49.3
14 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 5V555554V5 V 49.2
15 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 555554555V SP 49.1
16 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 544VVV5VVV SP 48.6
17 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V5V54VV54V V 48.5
18 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA 54VV4V555V L SP 48.4
19 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 554V54V55V V SP 48.3
20 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA V544V5V555 SP 48.3
21 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5545V5554V SP PP 48.2
22 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5VV5454V54 V SV 47.3
23 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 54VV454555 V 47.2
24 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA 45VV5V444V V 46.4
25 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 54544V545V V SV 46.2
26 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V555445445 V SV 46.1
27 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA 54443V3454 PP 41.1
Division 3
1 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA VV5VVV55V5 50.6
2 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V5VV5V5V45 V 49.5
3 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 555V5545V5 49.2
4 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA VV4545VV5V 48.5
5 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 54545V5V5V 48.3
6 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 5455V5V54V V SV 48.3
7 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 54V4V555V5 V PP 48.3
8 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 55V44V5V55 L 48.3
9 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 545V5V4555 L 48.2
10 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 44V4VV5V5V V SV 47.5
11 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA VV44V455V5 SP 47.4
12 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 4554VV545V 47.3
13 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco 554VVV4545 SP 47.3
14 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 5454555VV4 V SP 47.2
15 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5455554545 V SV 47.0
16 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA V4544V545V 46.3
17 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 45V4545V4V V 46.3
18 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V554VV5444 V SP 46.3
19 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 55V5444455 V L 46.1
20 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V444554V54 V SV 45.2
21 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5445554V44 V SV 45.1
22 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 4445V4V44V V SV SP 44.3
23 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 4455454544 T 44.0
24 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 5444434555 V SV 43.0
25 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5554444444 V SV 43.0
F Standard-A
1 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 66XX6X6XX6 60.5
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6X6X6X6XX6 60.5
3 Cole David Yarloop WA 665X6X6XXX V 59.5
4 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X6566XX666 V SV 59.3
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X5XXX5XXXX V SV 58.8
6 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA XXXXX65665 L 58.5
7 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X5X665XX6 58.4
8 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6XX566566X 58.3
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 66X666X646 V SV 58.2
10 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 66X4XX6X65 57.4
11 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 5666666X55 V SV 57.1
12 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA X56XXX6546 V SV 56.4
13 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA XX656555X6 V 56.3
14 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 66X56555X6 56.2
15 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 555X655XX6 V SV 55.3
16 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 44656X6X5X 54.3
17 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 5555566565 V SV 53.0
F Standard-B
1 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA XXX6XX65X5 58.6
2 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5X56X6X666 V SV 58.3
3 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA 6666X556X6 V 58.2
4 Price William Albany 19 WA 4XXX6X6X65 V SV 57.5
5 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 55X6666XX5 V L 57.3
6 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 5466666XX6 V 57.2
7 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 56X56X6556 56.2
8 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X56555666 V SV SP 56.1
9 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X6X4X5X64 V 55.4
10 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 556565X566 55.1
11 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 66565554X6 L 54.1
12 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 6655645X56 V 54.1
13 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 455566XX55 V SV 53.2
14 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 556X655555 V SV 53.1
15 Moore James Wurgabup WA 655556X554 V SV PP 52.1
16 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 6554445645 T 48.0
F Open
1 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 6XXXX666XX 60.6
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 66X6XX65X6 V SV 59.4
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 56665X6XXX 58.4
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 66X6X5X56X 58.4
5 Ogle David Wurgabup WA X6X556X666 SV 58.3
6 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 5666XX6656 58.2
7 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X5XXX55X66 57.5
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 46XXX55XX6 V SV 56.5
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA XX5X666X66 59.4
2 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X6X66X556 58.3
3 Parker Aaron Esperance WA XX66XXX645 U 57.5
4 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 566XX55666 L 57.2
5 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 555XX5665X 55.3
6 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA X65455XX65 54.3
7 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA 556X456X65 L 54.2

Match 12 - Aggregate - Match 13 - Korea Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 100.13
1 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 100.13
3 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 100.12
4 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 100.10
5 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 100.10
6 Moore John Boulder WA 100.9
7 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 99.13
8 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 99.11
9 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 99.10
10 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW SV L 99.10
11 Harding John City of Subiaco WA SP 99.9
12 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 99.9
13 Felton Laura Albany WA V L 99.8
14 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 99.7
15 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 99.6
16 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 98.12
17 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 98.11
18 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 98.11
19 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 98.9
20 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 98.8
21 Felton David Albany WA V SV 98.5
22 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 98.5
23 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 97.11
24 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 97.10
25 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 97.10
26 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 97.9
27 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA V 97.9
28 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 97.9
29 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V PP 97.8
30 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 97.8
31 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 97.7
32 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV SP 97.7
33 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 97.7
34 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV PP 97.6
35 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 97.3
36 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 96.11
37 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 96.7
38 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA V PP 96.6
39 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA V 96.5
40 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 96.2
41 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA SP 95.8
42 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 95.8
43 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V 95.6
44 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 95.5
45 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V SP 95.5
46 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 94.8
47 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 94.7
48 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 94.6
49 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 94.5
50 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 94.5
51 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 94.5
52 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 94.4
53 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 94.4
54 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA 93.7
55 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco SP 93.7
56 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 93.6
57 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 93.6
58 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 93.6
59 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 93.2
60 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 92.7
61 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 92.6
62 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 92.5
63 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 92.4
64 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA PP 91.5
65 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 91.5
66 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 91.4
67 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 91.3
68 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 91.3
69 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V SV 91.2
70 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 89.4
71 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 89.4
72 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 89.2
73 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 86.3
74 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 85.3
75 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 84.4
76 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA SP 84.1
77 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 83.1
78 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V L 79.2
79 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V SV 79.2
Division F Standard Open
1 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 119.8
2 Cole David Yarloop WA V 119.6
3 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 118.9
4 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 117.11
5 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA V 117.8
6 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 117.8
7 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 117.6
8 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 116.11
9 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 116.8
10 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V SV 115.10
11 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA V 115.5
12 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA V L 115.5
13 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 114.8
14 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 114.7
15 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 113.9
16 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 113.7
17 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 113.6
18 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 113.6
19 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 113.4
20 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 113.4
21 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 112.8
22 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 112.5
23 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 111.7
24 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 111.3
25 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 111.3
26 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 110.6
27 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 110.6
28 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 110.2
29 Henley Mike Esperance WA 109.5
30 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 109.4
31 Ansquer Serge Albany WA T 109.2
32 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 105.2
33 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 104.2
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 100.13
2 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 100.12
3 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 100.10
4 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 100.10
5 Moore John Boulder WA 100.9
6 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 99.13
7 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 99.11
8 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 99.10
9 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW SV L 99.10
10 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 99.9
11 Felton Laura Albany WA V L 99.8
12 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 99.7
13 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 98.11
14 Felton David Albany WA V SV 98.5
15 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 97.11
16 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA V 97.9
17 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 97.9
18 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 97.9
19 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 97.8
20 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V PP 97.8
21 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 97.7
22 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV SP 97.7
23 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 96.11
24 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 96.7
25 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA SP 95.8
26 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V SP 95.5
27 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 94.4
Division 2
1 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 100.13
2 Harding John City of Subiaco WA SP 99.9
3 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 99.6
4 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 98.12
5 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 98.11
6 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 98.9
7 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 98.8
8 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 98.5
9 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 97.10
10 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 97.10
11 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 97.7
12 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV PP 97.6
13 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 97.3
14 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA V 96.5
15 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 95.8
16 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V 95.6
17 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 95.5
18 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 94.8
19 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 94.5
20 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 94.5
21 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 94.4
22 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 93.2
23 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 92.6
24 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 92.4
25 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA PP 91.5
26 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 91.3
27 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V SV 91.2
Division 3
1 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA V PP 96.6
2 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 96.2
3 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 94.7
4 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 94.6
5 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 94.5
6 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco SP 93.7
7 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA 93.7
8 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 93.6
9 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 93.6
10 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 93.6
11 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 92.7
12 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 92.5
13 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 91.5
14 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 91.4
15 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 91.3
16 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 89.4
17 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 89.4
18 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 89.2
19 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 86.3
20 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 85.3
21 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 84.4
22 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA SP 84.1
23 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 83.1
24 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V SV 79.2
25 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V L 79.2
F Standard-A
1 Cole David Yarloop WA V 119.6
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 118.9
3 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 117.11
4 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 117.8
5 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 117.6
6 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 116.11
7 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 116.8
8 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V SV 115.10
9 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA V 115.5
10 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 114.8
11 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 114.7
12 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 113.7
13 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 113.6
14 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 113.4
15 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 112.8
16 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 111.3
17 Henley Mike Esperance WA 109.5
F Standard-B
1 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 119.8
2 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA V 117.8
3 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA V L 115.5
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 113.9
5 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 113.6
6 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 113.4
7 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 112.5
8 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 111.7
9 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 111.3
10 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 110.6
11 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 110.6
12 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 110.2
13 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 109.4
14 Ansquer Serge Albany WA T 109.2
15 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 105.2
16 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 104.2
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 120.13
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 120.10
3 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 118.12
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 118.9
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 117.10
6 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 116.9
7 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 113.7
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 112.5
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 117.6
2 Parker Aaron Esperance WA U 116.3
3 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 115.4
4 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 114.7
5 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 112.5
6 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA L 105.4
7 Paley Brett Boulder Rifle Club WA 103.2
8 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA L 94.2

Match 11 - Kapyong - Match 12

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA V5V5VVVVVV 50.8
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VVVVVV5V5V V SP 50.8
3 Watts Murray Darling Range WA VVVVVVV55V V 50.8
4 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5V5VVVVVV5 SP 50.7
5 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA VVVV555V5V V SV SP 50.6
6 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 5VV5VVV55V V PP 50.6
7 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5VVV5VVV55 SP 50.6
8 Becher John East Perth WA 5V5VV5V5V5 V SV 50.5
9 Harding John City of Subiaco WA VV5V5V55V5 SP 50.5
10 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VV5VV5V555 V SV 50.5
11 Felton Laura Albany WA 5555VV55VV V L 50.4
12 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 555VV5V5V5 V SV SP 50.4
13 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V5V5VV5555 V SV 50.4
14 Moore John Boulder WA 5555555VVV 50.3
15 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA 5V55VV5555 V 50.3
16 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V5V5V5555 V 50.3
17 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA V5555555V5 50.2
18 Felton David Albany WA 5V55V5V4VV V SV 49.5
19 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 5V5V5V4V5V V 49.5
20 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 5VVV5V455V SP 49.5
21 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55VV55VV4V 49.5
22 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA 555VVVV54V V 49.5
23 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5545VVVVV5 V SV 49.5
24 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 5V55VVV5V4 49.5
25 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW V5V5V5V5V4 SV L 49.5
26 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5555VV54VV V 49.4
27 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V55V5554VV 49.4
28 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 55VV4VV555 SP 49.4
29 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA VVV554V555 V SV SP 49.4
30 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V5555554VV V 49.3
31 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V54555V55V 49.3
32 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V55554V5V5 V SV SP 49.3
33 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55V545VV55 V PP 49.3
34 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 555VV54V55 49.3
35 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V54V4VVVVV V SP 48.7
36 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5VV5V4V54V V SV 48.5
37 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V554V45VV5 V 48.4
38 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5V4VVV4555 48.4
39 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V5455VV5V4 V SP 48.4
40 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 5V5V5V4545 SP 48.3
41 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 555V55VV44 V 48.3
42 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 555V55454V SP 48.2
43 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 5455V545V5 V SV PP 48.2
44 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 55V4554V55 V SV SP 48.2
45 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V555V54554 V SP 48.2
46 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 55V5454555 48.1
47 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA V45VV553VV L SP 47.5
48 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 44V54V55VV V SV 47.4
49 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA V55454V4VV SP 47.4
50 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 555V453VV5 T 47.3
51 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco 554VVV5445 SP 47.3
52 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 44555VV545 V PP 47.2
53 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 5V5V554445 V SV 47.2
54 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 4V44V55VV4 V SV 46.4
55 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA 554544V4VV PP 46.3
56 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA V44VV45455 46.3
57 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 4544V55V54 46.2
58 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 5444VV5554 L 46.2
59 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V55554V444 V SV 46.2
60 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 444554V555 L 46.1
61 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5V45454545 V 46.1
62 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 55555444V4 46.1
63 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4455455554 V SV 46.0
64 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 54V44V45V4 SP PP 45.3
65 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5V4VV44544 V SV 45.3
66 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA V4V4545535 45.2
67 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 4V4V455544 V 45.2
68 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V54454544 V SV 45.1
69 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 5545V44544 SP 45.1
70 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 4544V5V444 V SV 44.2
71 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 545434545V V SP 44.1
72 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA 5545444454 V SV 44.0
73 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA 5554544444 SP 44.0
74 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 3V444444V5 V L 42.2
75 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 34444V4V45 V SV 42.2
76 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V534434V54 V SV 42.2
77 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 445VV44424 V SP 41.2
78 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 3445443454 V SV SP 40.0
79 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 2545445443 V SV 40.0
Division F Standard Open
1 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 65X666X6XX V SV 59.4
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 6656XX6X6X V SV 59.4
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA XX56X6666X V SV 59.4
4 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6666X65X6X 59.3
5 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 656X66X666 59.2
6 Cole David Yarloop WA 65666X6666 V 59.1
7 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 655XXXXX6X 58.6
8 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA 6X5X6XXX5X V 58.6
9 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA X5XX65XXX6 V SV 58.6
10 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 5X665X66XX V SV 58.4
11 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 6665XX656X V 58.3
12 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 66XX6565X6 V L 58.3
13 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 6X66X65566 58.2
14 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA XX566XX55X V SV 57.5
15 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6655XXX6X5 V SV 57.4
16 Henley Mike Esperance WA 66556X5XX6 57.3
17 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 66566X556X 57.2
18 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 5X5XX5X566 L 56.4
19 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5X6XX56556 V SV SP 56.3
20 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 556X6655X6 V SV 56.2
21 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 4XXX6X5556 55.4
22 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5XX56X5565 55.3
23 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X565X5X55 55.3
24 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA X55X565566 L 55.2
25 Price William Albany 19 WA 55556X66X5 V SV 55.2
26 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 44666X5666 V 55.1
27 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 556566X556 V SV 55.1
28 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 656645X55X V 54.2
29 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6X66555555 V SV 54.1
30 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 6565555665 54.0
31 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 5656X55564 T 53.1
32 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 66X55445X4 V 51.2
33 Moore James Wurgabup WA 5555555445 V SV PP 48.0
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VVVVVV5V5V V SP 50.8
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5V5VVVVVV5 SP 50.7
3 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA VVVV555V5V V SV SP 50.6
4 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 5VV5VVV55V V PP 50.6
5 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5VVV5VVV55 SP 50.6
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VV5VV5V555 V SV 50.5
7 Felton Laura Albany WA 5555VV55VV V L 50.4
8 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 555VV5V5V5 V SV SP 50.4
9 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V5V5VV5555 V SV 50.4
10 Moore John Boulder WA 5555555VVV 50.3
11 Felton David Albany WA 5V55V5V4VV V SV 49.5
12 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 5V5V5V4V5V V 49.5
13 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA 555VVVV54V V 49.5
14 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5545VVVVV5 V SV 49.5
15 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW V5V5V5V5V4 SV L 49.5
16 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5555VV54VV V 49.4
17 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA VVV554V555 V SV SP 49.4
18 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V55554V5V5 V SV SP 49.3
19 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55V545VV55 V PP 49.3
20 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 555VV54V55 49.3
21 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V54V4VVVVV V SP 48.7
22 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V554V45VV5 V 48.4
23 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 5V5V5V4545 SP 48.3
24 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 55V4554V55 V SV SP 48.2
25 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V555V54554 V SP 48.2
26 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 44V54V55VV V SV 47.4
27 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA V55454V4VV SP 47.4
Division 2
1 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA V5V5VVVVVV 50.8
2 Watts Murray Darling Range WA VVVVVVV55V V 50.8
3 Becher John East Perth WA 5V5VV5V5V5 V SV 50.5
4 Harding John City of Subiaco WA VV5V5V55V5 SP 50.5
5 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA 5V55VV5555 V 50.3
6 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V5V5V5555 V 50.3
7 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 5VVV5V455V SP 49.5
8 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55VV55VV4V 49.5
9 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 5V55VVV5V4 49.5
10 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V55V5554VV 49.4
11 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 55VV4VV555 SP 49.4
12 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V5555554VV V 49.3
13 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V54555V55V 49.3
14 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5VV5V4V54V V SV 48.5
15 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V5455VV5V4 V SP 48.4
16 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 555V55454V SP 48.2
17 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 5455V545V5 V SV PP 48.2
18 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 55V5454555 48.1
19 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA V45VV553VV L SP 47.5
20 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 5V5V554445 V SV 47.2
21 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA 554544V4VV PP 46.3
22 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4455455554 V SV 46.0
23 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 54V44V45V4 SP PP 45.3
24 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 4V4V455544 V 45.2
25 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V54454544 V SV 45.1
26 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 5545V44544 SP 45.1
27 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA 5545444454 V SV 44.0
Division 3
1 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA V5555555V5 50.2
2 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5V4VVV4555 48.4
3 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 555V55VV44 V 48.3
4 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 555V453VV5 T 47.3
5 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco 554VVV5445 SP 47.3
6 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 44555VV545 V PP 47.2
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 4V44V55VV4 V SV 46.4
8 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA V44VV45455 46.3
9 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 4544V55V54 46.2
10 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 5444VV5554 L 46.2
11 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V55554V444 V SV 46.2
12 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 444554V555 L 46.1
13 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5V45454545 V 46.1
14 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 55555444V4 46.1
15 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5V4VV44544 V SV 45.3
16 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA V4V4545535 45.2
17 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 4544V5V444 V SV 44.2
18 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 545434545V V SP 44.1
19 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA 5554544444 SP 44.0
20 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 3V444444V5 V L 42.2
21 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 34444V4V45 V SV 42.2
22 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V534434V54 V SV 42.2
23 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 445VV44424 V SP 41.2
24 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 3445443454 V SV SP 40.0
25 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 2545445443 V SV 40.0
F Standard-A
1 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 6656XX6X6X V SV 59.4
2 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA XX56X6666X V SV 59.4
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6666X65X6X 59.3
4 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 656X66X666 59.2
5 Cole David Yarloop WA 65666X6666 V 59.1
6 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 655XXXXX6X 58.6
7 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA X5XX65XXX6 V SV 58.6
8 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 5X665X66XX V SV 58.4
9 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 6665XX656X V 58.3
10 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 6X66X65566 58.2
11 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA XX566XX55X V SV 57.5
12 Henley Mike Esperance WA 66556X5XX6 57.3
13 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 5X5XX5X566 L 56.4
14 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 556X6655X6 V SV 56.2
15 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X565X5X55 55.3
16 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 556566X556 V SV 55.1
17 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 6565555665 54.0
F Standard-B
1 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 65X666X6XX V SV 59.4
2 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA 6X5X6XXX5X V 58.6
3 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 66XX6565X6 V L 58.3
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6655XXX6X5 V SV 57.4
5 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 66566X556X 57.2
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5X6XX56556 V SV SP 56.3
7 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 4XXX6X5556 55.4
8 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5XX56X5565 55.3
9 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA X55X565566 L 55.2
10 Price William Albany 19 WA 55556X66X5 V SV 55.2
11 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 44666X5666 V 55.1
12 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 656645X55X V 54.2
13 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6X66555555 V SV 54.1
14 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 5656X55564 T 53.1
15 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 66X55445X4 V 51.2
16 Moore James Wurgabup WA 5555555445 V SV PP 48.0
F Open
1 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XX66XX6XXX 60.7
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6X6XX6X6XX 60.6
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA XX66XXX66X 60.6
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X6X65XX6X6 V SV 59.5
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA XX56XXX6X5 58.6
6 Ogle David Wurgabup WA X5655666XX SV 57.3
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X56X66X565 V SV 57.3
8 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 6665X65566 57.1
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 666XXX5666 59.3
2 Parker Aaron Esperance WA 66X6665666 U 59.1
3 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6664666666 58.0
4 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA X5X565X6X5 56.4
5 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 655X556665 55.1
6 Paley Brett Boulder Rifle Club WA 6X55565454 51.1
7 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA 44545655X6 L 50.1
8 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 4444545454 L 43.0

Match 10 - Maryang-San - Match 11

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5VVVVVVVVV V 50.9
2 Moore John Boulder WA 555V5VVVVV 50.6
3 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5VV5VVV5V5 SP 50.6
4 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA VVV5VV5V55 V SV SP 50.6
5 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V55555VVVV V SP 50.5
6 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 5V555VV5VV V 50.5
7 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW 55VV5V5V5V SV L 50.5
8 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V5VVV5555V V SV 50.5
9 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V555V55V5V V SV SP 50.4
10 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 55VV5V555V V SP 50.4
11 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 55V5V55VV5 50.4
12 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 55VV55V5V5 V 50.4
13 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5V5V55V555 V 50.3
14 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 5VV545VVVV V 49.6
15 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55VVV55VV4 V 49.5
16 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555V45VV5V V SV 49.4
17 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 554VVV555V V PP 49.4
18 Harding John City of Subiaco WA 554V5VV5V5 SP 49.4
19 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA V554V5V5V5 SP 49.4
20 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 5V55VV54V5 49.4
21 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 54VV5VV555 V SV PP 49.4
22 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 5VVVV54555 V PP 49.4
23 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 555VV5VV45 SP 49.4
24 Felton Laura Albany WA 555V55VVV4 V L 49.4
25 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5545VV5555 49.2
26 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 55V54V5555 49.2
27 Felton David Albany WA 5545555555 V SV 49.0
28 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V4V4VV5VVV V SV SP 48.7
29 Becher John East Perth WA 54VV5VV4VV V SV 48.6
30 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 554VV54VVV V PP 48.5
31 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA V5VV4545VV SP 48.5
32 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V4V5V4V5V V SV SP 48.5
33 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V4V555VV4V 48.5
34 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5445VV55VV V SV SP 48.4
35 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V55V544VV V SP 48.4
36 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA V545V54VV5 48.4
37 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA V544V5VV55 48.4
38 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA 55V554VVV4 V 48.4
39 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA 5VV55V45V4 SP 48.4
40 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 5VV45V5V54 48.4
41 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA V5555544VV L SP 48.3
42 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA V5V5554V45 SP 48.3
43 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V5544555V5 V SV 48.2
44 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5V5VV44VV4 L 47.5
45 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 44V4555VVV V SV 47.4
46 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 4VV55445VV V SV 47.4
47 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA V345V55V5V 47.4
48 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 3V5V545VV5 L 47.4
49 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V5445455VV V SV 47.3
50 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 5545V454VV T 47.3
51 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V4VV54455 V SV 47.3
52 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V454V55V45 V SP 47.3
53 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 554VV455V4 SP 47.3
54 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA VV55544V54 SP PP 47.3
55 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 4454V555V5 V SV 47.2
56 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555V455V44 V SV 47.2
57 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA 55V55V4544 V SV 47.2
58 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco 44V55VV4V4 SP 46.4
59 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 54V4V5V445 V SV SP 46.3
60 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5V5454VV44 46.3
61 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5VVV445544 V SV 46.3
62 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA V555525V54 V 46.2
63 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 55V5454445 SP 46.1
64 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 555V445544 V SV 46.1
65 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5554545445 46.0
66 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V5454V5444 V 45.2
67 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA 55VV445444 PP 45.2
68 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 54454V5445 45.1
69 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 55454V4454 V SP 45.1
70 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 5434554V45 V SP 44.1
71 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 45V4454445 V 44.1
72 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 5V55545334 V SV 44.1
73 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 4V5544533V 43.2
74 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V354454445 V 43.1
75 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 455V345444 V SV 43.1
76 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 4V4445V443 V SV 42.2
77 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA 5224543V55 SP 40.1
78 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 5325444334 V L 37.0
79 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 3515414433 V SV 33.0
Division F Standard Open
1 Cole David Yarloop WA 66XX666XXX V 60.5
2 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 66XX6666XX V SV 60.4
3 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XX6XXXXX65 59.7
4 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X6XX5X66XX 59.6
5 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA 66666X656X V 59.2
6 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA XXXXX5XX65 V SV 58.7
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X66XX5XX5X V SV 58.6
8 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6XXXX65X5X V SV 58.6
9 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA XX6X656XX5 58.5
10 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 65X6X5X6X6 V SV 58.4
11 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X656X6656X 58.3
12 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA X65X6665X6 L 58.3
13 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X66XX5665 58.3
14 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 6665X65X66 L 58.2
15 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X56XXXX5X5 V SV SP 57.6
16 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 555XXX666X V SV 57.4
17 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 55XXX66665 57.3
18 Moore James Wurgabup WA 665X65656X V SV PP 57.2
19 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 6565X566X6 V L 57.2
20 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 65666X64X6 V 57.2
21 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5566X66665 V 57.1
22 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5655XXX5X6 56.4
23 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 565665X5X6 V SV 56.2
24 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 65566X4666 T 56.1
25 Price William Albany 19 WA 466555XXXX V SV 55.4
26 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 546X655XX6 V SV 55.3
27 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X5555X56X6 V SV 55.3
28 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 55655XXX65 55.3
29 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 556X65X565 55.2
30 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 555666X556 V 55.1
31 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 5655655656 V SV 54.0
32 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 4565665655 V 53.0
33 Henley Mike Esperance WA 455X65555X 52.2
Division 1
1 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5VVVVVVVVV V 50.9
2 Moore John Boulder WA 555V5VVVVV 50.6
3 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5VV5VVV5V5 SP 50.6
4 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA VVV5VV5V55 V SV SP 50.6
5 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V55555VVVV V SP 50.5
6 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW 55VV5V5V5V SV L 50.5
7 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V5VVV5555V V SV 50.5
8 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V555V55V5V V SV SP 50.4
9 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 55V5V55VV5 50.4
10 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 5VV545VVVV V 49.6
11 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55VVV55VV4 V 49.5
12 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555V45VV5V V SV 49.4
13 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 554VVV555V V PP 49.4
14 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 555VV5VV45 SP 49.4
15 Felton Laura Albany WA 555V55VVV4 V L 49.4
16 Felton David Albany WA 5545555555 V SV 49.0
17 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V4V4VV5VVV V SV SP 48.7
18 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 554VV54VVV V PP 48.5
19 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V4V5V4V5V V SV SP 48.5
20 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5445VV55VV V SV SP 48.4
21 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V55V544VV V SP 48.4
22 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA 55V554VVV4 V 48.4
23 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA 5VV55V45V4 SP 48.4
24 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V5544555V5 V SV 48.2
25 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 4VV55445VV V SV 47.4
26 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V454V55V45 V SP 47.3
27 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 55V5454445 SP 46.1
Division 2
1 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 5V555VV5VV V 50.5
2 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 55VV5V555V V SP 50.4
3 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 55VV55V5V5 V 50.4
4 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5V5V55V555 V 50.3
5 Harding John City of Subiaco WA 554V5VV5V5 SP 49.4
6 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA V554V5V5V5 SP 49.4
7 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 5V55VV54V5 49.4
8 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 54VV5VV555 V SV PP 49.4
9 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5545VV5555 49.2
10 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 55V54V5555 49.2
11 Becher John East Perth WA 54VV5VV4VV V SV 48.6
12 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA V5VV4545VV SP 48.5
13 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V4V555VV4V 48.5
14 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA V544V5VV55 48.4
15 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA V5555544VV L SP 48.3
16 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA V5V5554V45 SP 48.3
17 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V4VV54455 V SV 47.3
18 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 554VV455V4 SP 47.3
19 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA VV55544V54 SP PP 47.3
20 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555V455V44 V SV 47.2
21 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA 55V55V4544 V SV 47.2
22 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5VVV445544 V SV 46.3
23 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA V555525V54 V 46.2
24 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA 55VV445444 PP 45.2
25 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 54454V5445 45.1
26 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 45V4454445 V 44.1
27 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 5V55545334 V SV 44.1
Division 3
1 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 5VVVV54555 V PP 49.4
2 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA V545V54VV5 48.4
3 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 5VV45V5V54 48.4
4 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5V5VV44VV4 L 47.5
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 44V4555VVV V SV 47.4
6 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA V345V55V5V 47.4
7 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 3V5V545VV5 L 47.4
8 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V5445455VV V SV 47.3
9 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 5545V454VV T 47.3
10 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 4454V555V5 V SV 47.2
11 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco 44V55VV4V4 SP 46.4
12 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 54V4V5V445 V SV SP 46.3
13 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5V5454VV44 46.3
14 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 555V445544 V SV 46.1
15 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5554545445 46.0
16 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V5454V5444 V 45.2
17 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 55454V4454 V SP 45.1
18 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 5434554V45 V SP 44.1
19 Andrews Keith Albany 19 WA 4V5544533V 43.2
20 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V354454445 V 43.1
21 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 455V345444 V SV 43.1
22 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 4V4445V443 V SV 42.2
23 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA 5224543V55 SP 40.1
24 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 5325444334 V L 37.0
25 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 3515414433 V SV 33.0
F Standard-A
1 Cole David Yarloop WA 66XX666XXX V 60.5
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XX6XXXXX65 59.7
3 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X6XX5X66XX 59.6
4 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA XXXXX5XX65 V SV 58.7
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X66XX5XX5X V SV 58.6
6 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6XXXX65X5X V SV 58.6
7 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA XX6X656XX5 58.5
8 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 65X6X5X6X6 V SV 58.4
9 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X656X6656X 58.3
10 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA X65X6665X6 L 58.3
11 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X66XX5665 58.3
12 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 555XXX666X V SV 57.4
13 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 55XXX66665 57.3
14 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA 65666X64X6 V 57.2
15 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X5555X56X6 V SV 55.3
16 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 5655655656 V SV 54.0
17 Henley Mike Esperance WA 455X65555X 52.2
F Standard-B
1 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 66XX6666XX V SV 60.4
2 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA 66666X656X V 59.2
3 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 6665X65X66 L 58.2
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X56XXXX5X5 V SV SP 57.6
5 Moore James Wurgabup WA 665X65656X V SV PP 57.2
6 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 6565X566X6 V L 57.2
7 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5566X66665 V 57.1
8 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5655XXX5X6 56.4
9 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 565665X5X6 V SV 56.2
10 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 65566X4666 T 56.1
11 Price William Albany 19 WA 466555XXXX V SV 55.4
12 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 546X655XX6 V SV 55.3
13 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 55655XXX65 55.3
14 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 556X65X565 55.2
15 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 555666X556 V 55.1
16 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 4565665655 V 53.0
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA XXX6XXX66X 60.7
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XX666X66X6 60.4
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 6XX6XXX6X5 SV 59.6
4 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6X66XX665X 59.4
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6XX5X66X66 V SV 59.4
6 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6XX6XX56X5 58.5
7 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 5X555XXXXX 56.6
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5565656X5X V SV 55.2
FTR
1 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 66X56566XX 58.3
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 666656X5XX 58.3
3 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5X5656XX6X 57.4
4 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 56X5XXX566 57.4
5 Parker Aaron Esperance WA 65656656XX U 57.2
6 Seberry Louise Perth Fremantle WA 5666X5X4X5 L 55.3
7 Paley Brett Boulder Rifle Club WA 55665X5554 52.1
8 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 544X5X5556 L 51.2

Match 9 - Aggregate - Match 2 - The DUKE OF EDINBURGH

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW SV L 298.23
2 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 296.32
3 Moore John Boulder WA 296.30
4 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V PP 296.28
5 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 295.28
6 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 293.24
7 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 293.24
8 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 292.20
9 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 291.25
10 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 291.18
11 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 290.20
12 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 290.19
13 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 290.17
14 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 289.30
15 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA V 289.27
16 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV SP 289.25
17 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 289.20
18 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 289.19
19 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 288.26
20 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA SP 288.25
21 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 288.24
22 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 288.22
23 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 287.25
24 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 287.22
25 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 287.20
26 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA V 286.29
27 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V SP 286.26
28 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 286.25
29 Felton Laura Albany WA V L 286.24
30 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 286.22
31 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 286.21
32 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 285.20
33 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 284.25
34 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV PP 284.22
35 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 284.20
36 Felton David Albany WA V SV 284.20
37 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 284.20
38 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA V L 284.19
39 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 284.18
40 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 284.16
41 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 283.21
42 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 283.16
43 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 282.26
44 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 282.22
45 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 281.18
46 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 280.21
47 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 280.19
48 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA PP 280.18
49 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 279.19
50 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA V PP 279.13
51 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 278.21
52 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V SV 278.20
53 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 278.17
54 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 278.15
55 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 278.12
56 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 276.10
57 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 274.17
58 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 274.15
59 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 273.14
60 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 272.18
61 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 271.13
62 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 270.9
63 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 266.17
64 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 265.13
65 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA 265.12
66 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco SP 261.8
67 Harding John City of Subiaco WA SP 260.12
68 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 257.17
69 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 257.11
70 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 257.7
71 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 256.8
72 James Graham Albany 19 WA V SV 254.6
73 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 250.15
74 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V 249.16
75 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA SP 248.3
76 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V SV 242.10
77 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 241.13
Division F Standard Open
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 348.29
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 346.24
3 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 343.22
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 341.20
5 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 340.17
6 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 339.15
7 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 338.20
8 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 337.20
9 Henley Mike Esperance WA 334.18
10 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 334.16
11 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 333.22
12 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 333.17
13 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 333.13
14 Cole David Yarloop WA V 332.17
15 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 330.12
16 Owen Geoff Bindoon WA V 329.18
17 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 329.13
18 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 327.16
19 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA V 326.21
20 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 326.18
21 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 324.11
22 Broad Tim Mt Barker WA 323.18
23 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 321.10
24 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA V L 320.12
25 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 319.9
26 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 318.10
27 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 309.12
28 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 306.3
29 Ansquer Serge Albany WA T 303.4
30 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V SV 301.11
Division 1
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 293.24
1 Moore John Boulder WA 296.30
1 McGuigan Wendy Nowra RC NSW SV L 298.23
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 293.24
2 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 296.32
3 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V PP 296.28
4 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 295.28
4 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV SP 289.25
5 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 292.20
6 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 291.25
6 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 288.24
7 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 290.20
8 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 289.30
8 Austgen Gerry East Perth 185 WA V 286.29
9 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V SP 286.26
9 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 289.20
10 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 288.26
10 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 279.19
11 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA SP 288.25
11 Felton Laura Albany WA V L 286.24
12 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 288.22
13 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 287.22
14 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 287.20
15 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 285.20
16 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 284.20
17 Felton David Albany WA V SV 284.20
17 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 284.16
Division 2
2 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 291.18
3 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 290.19
3 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 290.17
4 Loxton Robert Albany 19 WA V 289.27
5 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 289.19
5 Loxton Lee Albany 19 WA 284.25
6 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA V L 284.19
7 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 287.25
7 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 282.22
8 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 281.18
9 Davidson Kevin Yarloop WA PP 280.18
10 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 286.25
11 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 278.17
12 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 286.22
13 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 286.21
14 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV PP 284.22
16 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 284.18
19 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 283.16
20 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 282.26
21 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 280.21
24 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 278.21
25 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V SV 278.20
26 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 278.15
37 Harding John City of Subiaco WA SP 260.12
44 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V 249.16
Division 3
12 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 272.18
13 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 271.13
15 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 284.20
18 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 283.21
22 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 280.19
23 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA V PP 279.13
27 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 278.12
28 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 276.10
29 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 274.17
30 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 274.15
31 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 273.14
32 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 270.9
33 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 266.17
34 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 265.13
35 Taylor Alex Leonora Rifle Club WA 265.12
36 Crockett Adrian City of Subiaco SP 261.8
38 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 257.17
39 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 257.11
40 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 257.7
41 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 256.8
42 James Graham Albany 19 WA V SV 254.6
43 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 250.15
45 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA SP 248.3
46 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V SV 242.10
47 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 241.13
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 348.29
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 346.24
3 Whittemore Tony City o