Victorian Rifle Association 2023 Kings Series Results

Match 22 - Aggregate - The Grand Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 691.75
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 690.63
3 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 689.69
4 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 688.90
5 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 688.85
6 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 686.67
7 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 686.64
8 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 685.73
9 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 684.45
10 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 683.76
11 McKenzie Mal Wingham 681.62
12 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 681.58
13 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 680.62
14 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 677.59
15 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 676.52
16 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 674.63
17 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 671.57
18 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 670.57
19 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 670.40
20 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V 669.57
21 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 668.44
22 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 668.44
23 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC V 663.46
24 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 660.48
25 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V SV 659.39
Target Rifle - B
1 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 674.52
2 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 664.57
3 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 653.41
4 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 645.32
5 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 640.46
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 632.26
Target Rifle - C
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 595.28
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 809.65
2 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 808.50
3 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 805.41
4 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 804.57
5 Crawford Kristine Natives L 804.47
6 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V SV 802.52
7 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 800.36
8 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 795.43
9 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 790.48
10 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 787.36
11 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW V SV 786.34
12 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC V SV 785.49
13 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC L U J 784.37
14 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 784.34
15 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V SV 782.34
16 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 773.31
17 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 772.39
18 Hay James Colac VIC U J 756.25
19 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 744.24
F Standard - B
1 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC 780.41
2 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 770.28
3 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 768.33
4 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 761.30
5 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA L 688.22
F Open - FO
1 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 826.67
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 824.70
3 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 819.58
4 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW U J 819.56
5 Piddington David Cessnock NSW PP 813.62
6 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V SV 813.56
7 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 813.43
8 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 812.59
9 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 811.53
10 Rose Garry Geelong VIC V 808.47
11 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW U J T 807.53
12 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 807.45
13 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW V SV 804.47
14 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 804.42
15 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 793.49
16 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC L 789.37
17 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 780.31
18 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 779.32
19 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 765.39
F/TR - FTR
1 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 804.43
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 799.43
3 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 798.41
4 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 795.44
5 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 793.47
6 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 789.37
7 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club V L 789.28
8 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 778.39
9 Parks Ian Geelong VIC 774.39
10 Magill Mark Concord NSW 773.41
11 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 743.18
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC V 697.98
2 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 669.53
3 Smyth Donny ECDRA 665.57
4 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 660.56
5 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 656.52
6 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC L 609.29

Match 21 - Aggregate - The Kings Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 398.54
2 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 396.51
3 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 396.42
4 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 395.43
5 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 394.44
6 O Loghlen Kim Natives 394.41
7 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 394.39
8 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 394.36
9 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 394.31
10 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 393.55
11 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 393.43
12 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 393.26
13 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 392.43
14 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 392.39
15 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 392.37
16 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 392.29
17 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 391.51
18 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 391.49
19 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 390.36
20 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 389.37
21 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 389.35
22 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 389.19
23 McKenzie Mal Wingham 387.39
24 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 387.35
25 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 387.27
26 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 386.33
27 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 386.32
28 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 386.30
29 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 385.35
30 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC V 383.26
31 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V 381.30
32 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 380.25
33 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V SV 378.20
34 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 377.30
35 Jeffery Paul Port Campbell VIC 369.32
36 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 357.12
Target Rifle - B
1 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 386.38
2 Gordon Ian Warragul/Drouin VIC 385.39
3 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 383.30
4 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW U J 380.29
5 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC V 377.32
6 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 376.25
7 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 373.26
8 Greed Adrian Werribee VIC 371.13
9 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 367.20
10 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 364.20
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 360.19
Target Rifle - C
1 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 365.23
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 339.15
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 471.43
2 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 471.35
3 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 467.37
4 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 465.25
5 Crawford Kristine Natives L 464.33
6 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 463.32
7 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V SV 459.31
8 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 459.22
9 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 459.20
10 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 456.29
11 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 454.24
12 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 453.24
13 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC L U J 453.23
14 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW V SV 453.19
15 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V SV 452.21
16 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 451.24
17 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC V SV 449.30
18 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC V 449.25
19 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 447.25
20 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 442.16
21 Hay James Colac VIC U J 433.11
22 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 428.12
F Standard - B
1 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC V SV 455.24
2 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC 454.26
3 Marovitch Stephen Werribee VIC 453.25
4 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 448.21
5 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 448.12
6 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 445.21
7 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 444.19
8 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 441.11
9 Turner Peter Wodonga NSW 437.14
10 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 428.10
11 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA L 411.15
12 Pickering Selene Colac VIC L U J 404.5
F Open - FO
1 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 477.49
2 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 475.45
3 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 475.36
4 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 474.47
5 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 474.44
6 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC V 473.37
7 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW U J 472.38
8 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 470.40
9 Piddington David Cessnock NSW PP 469.38
10 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW U J T 469.33
11 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW 469.30
12 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 468.32
13 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 468.30
14 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 468.26
15 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 465.26
16 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V SV 464.32
17 Rose Garry Geelong VIC V 463.31
18 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW V SV 462.24
19 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 461.34
20 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 461.28
21 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC L 458.25
22 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 457.25
23 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 449.23
24 Bant Robert Geelong VIC V SV 448.25
25 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 444.19
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 465.30
2 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 463.28
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 463.23
4 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 460.28
5 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 460.21
6 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 458.26
7 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club V L 458.18
8 Parks Ian Geelong VIC 453.31
9 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 453.31
10 Magill Mark Concord NSW 451.24
11 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 449.25
12 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 442.16
13 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 428.15
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC V 400.60
2 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V SV 396.51
3 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 396.48
4 Cooke Leslie Yarram VIC 393.43
5 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 392.34
6 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 389.32
7 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 383.30
8 Smyth Donny ECDRA 382.38
9 Pickering Bradley Colac VIC 377.30
10 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 372.31
11 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC L 350.18

Match 20 - Aggregate - Kings day 3

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 99.8
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 98.13
3 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 98.12
4 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 98.11
5 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 98.9
6 O Loghlen Kim Natives 98.8
7 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 98.8
8 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 98.7
9 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 98.6
10 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 97.8
11 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 97.5
12 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 97.4
13 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 96.12
14 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 96.12
15 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 96.10
16 McKenzie Mal Wingham 96.9
17 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 96.7
18 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 96.7
19 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 96.5
20 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 96.5
21 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 95.9
22 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 95.9
23 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 95.7
24 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 95.7
25 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 95.5
26 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 95.3
27 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 93.5
28 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 92.9
29 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 92.9
30 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V 92.6
31 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC V 92.3
32 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 91.3
33 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V SV 90.3
34 Jeffery Paul Port Campbell VIC 85.5
35 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 85.4
36 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 77.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW U J 95.7
2 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 94.8
3 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 93.5
4 Gordon Ian Warragul/Drouin VIC 92.6
5 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 91.6
6 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 91.4
7 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 90.6
8 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC V 90.5
9 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 90.5
10 Greed Adrian Werribee VIC 85.5
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 84.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 86.5
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 76.3
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 114.6
2 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 114.6
3 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 113.5
4 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 110.6
5 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 110.6
6 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 110.3
7 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V SV 110.2
8 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 110.2
9 Crawford Kristine Natives L 109.4
10 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 109.4
11 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 108.2
12 Hay James Colac VIC U J 107.3
13 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW V SV 107.2
14 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 106.2
15 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC V 105.4
16 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 105.3
17 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 105.2
18 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 104.3
19 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC L U J 104.2
20 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC V SV 102.2
21 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 102.2
22 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V SV 102.1
F Standard - B
1 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC V SV 109.4
2 Marovitch Stephen Werribee VIC 109.4
3 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 108.3
4 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC 107.4
5 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 106.1
6 Turner Peter Wodonga NSW 106.1
7 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 106.1
8 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 105.1
9 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 102.1
10 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 100.0
11 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA L 92.1
12 Pickering Selene Colac VIC L U J 91.0
F Open - FO
1 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 119.9
2 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 118.9
3 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW 118.7
4 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 118.4
5 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 117.8
6 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW U J 117.3
7 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 116.8
8 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V SV 116.5
9 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC V 115.10
10 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW U J T 115.9
11 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 115.7
12 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 115.5
13 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 114.7
14 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 114.4
15 Piddington David Cessnock NSW PP 113.8
16 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 113.5
17 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 112.6
18 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 112.6
19 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 112.3
20 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 111.6
21 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW V SV 110.3
22 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC L 108.5
23 Rose Garry Geelong VIC V 108.4
24 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 107.3
25 Bant Robert Geelong VIC V SV 103.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 116.8
2 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 113.7
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 112.8
4 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 112.7
5 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club V L 112.6
6 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 112.5
7 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 111.4
8 Parks Ian Geelong VIC 110.6
9 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 110.2
10 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 110.1
11 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 109.5
12 Magill Mark Concord NSW 106.1
13 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 105.4
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC V 100.14
2 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 99.11
3 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V SV 98.12
4 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 98.5
5 Cooke Leslie Yarram VIC 97.10
6 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 96.8
7 Smyth Donny ECDRA 92.9
8 Pickering Bradley Colac VIC 90.6
9 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 88.4
10 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC L 80.3
11 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 75.0

Match 19 - 1000 Yds - The Wangaratta

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV4VVV5 V 49.7
2 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V4V5555V5V 49.4
3 O Loghlen Kim Natives 555V54V55V 49.3
4 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V54V5V555 49.3
5 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV4555555 49.2
6 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 555545555V V SV 49.1
7 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VVV5V44VV5 L 48.6
8 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5535V5V5VV 48.4
9 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 5VV554V45V L U J 48.4
10 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 54VVV555V4 48.4
11 Thompson Don Natives QLD 4555VV45V5 V SP 48.3
12 McKenzie Mal Wingham 55VV54V554 48.3
13 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 55V55454V5 48.2
14 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 5535V55V55 V 48.2
15 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V555V5545 V 48.2
16 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5554545 48.2
17 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VV4V53555 V 47.3
18 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 54544VV555 47.2
19 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 554V45V455 V SV 47.2
20 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VV4VV255V V 46.5
21 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV4VVV4535 46.5
22 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5445V5V454 V SV 46.2
23 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5545V545V3 46.2
24 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V454554455 V 46.1
25 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 55455V4544 46.1
26 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC 5V55235V55 V 45.2
27 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45VV355355 V SV 45.2
28 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 554V5V3355 V SV 45.2
29 Farley Peter MCC VIC V455443555 V SV 45.1
30 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VV445V0V5V V SV L 43.5
31 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 5V5555530V V 43.2
32 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC VV53544444 V 43.2
33 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV45545234 V 42.2
34 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 3535553444 V SV 41.0
35 Jeffery Paul Port Campbell VIC V4542255V3 40.2
36 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 3455533V25 V 40.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 555555545V 49.1
2 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 55444455VV V 46.2
3 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW 555V54534V U J 46.2
4 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 55V44V54V3 45.3
5 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5555334VV5 V 45.2
6 Greed Adrian Werribee VIC 55VV345553 45.2
7 Gordon Ian Warragul/Drouin VIC 355555VV43 45.2
8 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC V455V34445 44.2
9 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 5345434545 42.0
10 Caske John Natives QLD 5343545255 V SV 41.0
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 4V245V2234 V 36.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 5454V4V540 41.2
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 3321244353 V 30.0
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 65566XXXX6 V SV 58.4
2 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X65X65X664 56.3
3 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 56X5665X65 V 56.2
4 Crawford Kristine Natives 56555X5XX6 L 55.3
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6555X5X5 V SV SP 54.3
6 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 66465X5565 V SV 54.1
7 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 5566556664 V SV 54.0
8 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X5X6545 V SV SP 53.2
9 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 655X555556 V SV 53.1
10 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5655565565 V SV 53.0
11 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW XX55554X55 V SV 52.3
12 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW 6655654465 V SV 52.0
13 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 465556536X V 51.1
14 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC 4566553566 L U J 51.0
15 Hay James Colac VIC 4565565555 U J 51.0
16 Hallifax John Colac VIC X555465554 V 50.1
17 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 44556X5554 V SV 49.1
18 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 5655446644 V 49.0
19 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6544655563 V SV 49.0
20 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 3464555556 V SV 48.0
21 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC 444534655X V SV 46.1
22 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4454455555 V SV 46.0
F Standard - B
1 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC XX554656X4 V SV 53.3
2 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6X55646564 V 53.1
3 Turner Peter Wodonga NSW 44565X6655 52.1
4 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5455555666 V SV SP 52.0
5 Marovitch Stephen Werribee VIC 655X5XX543 51.3
6 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 654455X466 V SV 51.1
7 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC 44656X4565 51.1
8 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5555545655 50.0
9 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6664554545 V SV 50.0
10 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6256554555 V SV 48.0
11 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 554535554X L 47.1
12 Pickering Selene Colac VIC 2334565465 L U J 43.0
13 Evans Michael Colac VIC 0000000000 V SV 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 66X66XX6X6 60.4
2 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW X6656X66XX 59.4
3 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 566666666X 59.1
4 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW 6X65665XX6 U J T 58.3
5 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW 66X5X65666 U J 58.2
6 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6666X665X5 V 58.2
7 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW X666664666 58.1
8 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 55XX65X6XX V SV 57.5
9 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 556X6X6566 V SV 57.2
10 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X5666X5 V SV 57.2
11 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC 6XXX5X5X55 V 56.5
12 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW XX6555XX65 56.4
13 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 66X5665X55 V SV 56.2
14 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC X65555656X 55.2
15 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 6X54X55666 V 55.2
16 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 56X5565X65 V SV 55.2
17 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X56555X665 55.2
18 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 6X556X4665 V SV 55.2
19 Piddington David Cessnock NSW X656X55655 PP 55.2
20 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 655X6655X4 V 54.2
21 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 655565565X V 54.1
22 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC 666555555X L 54.1
23 Rose Garry Geelong VIC 6X44555666 V 53.1
24 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 556566X544 V SV 52.1
25 Bant Robert Geelong VIC 55655455X4 V SV 50.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW X66XX55X64 V SV 56.4
2 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6565656566 V 56.0
3 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 555X6X5XX5 V 55.4
4 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 566666446X 55.1
5 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 466665565X 55.1
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6X556555X5 V 54.2
7 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 445XX6556X L 53.3
8 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 45XX556X55 V 53.3
9 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 556X555556 53.1
10 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 5656565X54 V L 53.1
11 Magill Mark Concord NSW 5565655655 53.0
12 Parks Ian Geelong VIC 5466X55555 52.1
13 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 554X4455X6 50.2
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC 55V55V5VVV V 50.5
2 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 5V555V4V5V 49.4
3 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 55VV5V5V45 49.4
4 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V544VVV555 V SV 48.4
5 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. V5554VV554 48.3
6 Cooke Leslie Yarram VIC 5545VVV553 47.3
7 Becroft Jason Colac VIC V54V545453 45.2
8 Smyth Donny ECDRA V554555422 42.1
9 Pickering Bradley Colac VIC 55V5244335 41.1
10 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC V323335442 L 34.1
11 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 3243342343 31.0

Match 18 - 900 Yds - The Pearce

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Bob Natives QLD VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 55V5VVVVVV 50.7
3 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5V5V5VVVVV V 50.7
4 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V55VVVVVV5 V SV 50.7
5 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V55555VVVV L 50.5
6 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 555VVV55VV V 50.5
7 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5V5VV55V5V V SP 50.5
8 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V555VV555V 50.4
9 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 555V5V5VV5 V 50.4
10 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 555555VVV5 V SV 50.3
11 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC V5V5555V55 L U J 50.3
12 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 5V5555555V 50.2
13 Farley Peter MCC VIC 55555VV555 V SV 50.2
14 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VVVV4VV55V 49.7
15 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC VVV5VVV4V5 V 49.7
16 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55VVVVVV4 49.7
17 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVV54V V 49.6
18 O Loghlen Kim Natives V554V5V5VV 49.5
19 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 555V455VVV 49.4
20 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V554V55VV5 V SV L 49.4
21 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 4V5V5V5V55 V 49.4
22 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 5V555V45V5 V SV 49.3
23 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5455VVV555 49.3
24 McKenzie Mal Wingham 4VV5VVV54V 48.6
25 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VVVV554V 48.6
26 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55V5VV35VV V SV 48.5
27 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553VVV5V5V 48.5
28 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 5VV4V4VV55 V 48.5
29 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 355V55VV5V V SV 48.4
30 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V45VV45 V SV 48.3
31 Brewster David Lilydale VIC V45V544V55 47.3
32 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC 55445554V5 V 47.1
33 Jeffery Paul Port Campbell VIC 4455453VVV 45.3
34 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V344V5444 V 43.2
35 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0V55544555 V 43.1
36 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 0344545543 V 37.0
Target Rifle - B
1 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC V55455VVVV 49.5
2 Caske John Natives QLD VV5455VVV5 V SV 49.5
3 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW V5VV5V55V4 U J 49.5
4 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 44VVVV55VV 48.6
5 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 54V45VVVV5 V 48.5
6 Gordon Ian Warragul/Drouin VIC 4V5545V4VV 47.4
7 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 4VV54V545V 47.4
8 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 553VV53555 V 46.2
9 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 33V4554VVV 44.4
10 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 5V05555VV4 V 44.3
11 Greed Adrian Werribee VIC V33454V4V2 40.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 45VVV44554 V 46.3
2 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW V435VV5544 45.3
F Standard - A
1 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X66665X V SV SP 59.2
2 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 655XX66XX6 V 58.4
3 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 6666655XXX V 58.3
4 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6X556X666X V SV 58.3
5 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 5666565X66 V SV 57.1
6 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 556556XXXX V 56.4
7 Hay James Colac VIC X55X5X6566 U J 56.3
8 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X565X5665 V SV 56.2
9 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA X5666X5565 V SV 56.2
10 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X66X665555 V SV 56.2
11 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 65666X65X4 V SV 56.2
12 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC 55665566X6 V SV 56.1
13 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 566X646566 V SV 56.1
14 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5565X565XX V SV 55.3
15 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5X655X5566 V SV 55.2
16 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X4655X6656 V SV 55.2
17 Hallifax John Colac VIC 656XX65555 V 55.2
18 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 56X556X4X5 54.3
19 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 646556X655 V SV 54.1
20 Crawford Kristine Natives 55656X5655 L 54.1
21 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC 565XX56545 L U J 53.2
22 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4655656565 V SV SP 53.0
23 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Marovitch Stephen Werribee VIC X665666566 58.1
2 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 66X556566X V SV 57.2
3 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC 5655X65XX6 56.3
4 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC 65X6655566 V SV 56.1
5 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6654665X65 55.1
6 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 55566X5556 V SV 54.1
7 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X555656655 V SV SP 54.1
8 Turner Peter Wodonga NSW 6555655656 54.0
9 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6656555465 V 53.0
10 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 4554556655 V SV 50.0
11 Evans Michael Colac VIC 656554444X V SV 49.1
12 Pickering Selene Colac VIC 6446465553 L U J 48.0
13 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 4545545634 L 45.0
F Open - FO
1 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW XXX6X666XX 60.6
2 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X6XX66X V 60.6
3 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 66XXX6X66X 60.5
4 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 6X66X66XX6 60.4
5 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X66X6X6666 V SV 60.3
6 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 6XX56X66XX 59.5
7 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS X66XX665XX 59.5
8 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC 6XXXX5X666 V 59.5
9 Foster Matt Armidale NSW X6666656XX 59.3
10 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 6X66X5666X V SV 59.3
11 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6X6666656X 59.2
12 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW 6666X66665 U J 59.1
13 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 65XX56XXXX PP 58.6
14 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 66X46XX66X V 58.4
15 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X566X5X66 V SV 58.3
16 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW XX6X55X5XX U J T 57.6
17 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 6X4656XXX6 V 57.4
18 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 5566566XXX V SV 57.3
19 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 65XXX4X665 V SV 56.4
20 Rose Garry Geelong VIC 6X5555X65X V 55.3
21 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 65X66X6545 V SV 55.2
22 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 6X55666555 V SV 55.1
23 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC 66XX4X455X L 54.4
24 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6555565X65 V 54.1
25 Bant Robert Geelong VIC 3564XX656X V SV 53.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 6XXX6X6666 V SV 60.4
2 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW XX665XX6XX 59.6
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 566X6XXX6X L 59.5
4 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club XXXXX65666 V L 59.5
5 Parks Ian Geelong VIC 65X65X6XXX 58.5
6 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 6666XXX655 V 58.3
7 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 665XX55XX6 57.4
8 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 6XX55556X6 56.3
9 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 65X6X56655 V 56.2
10 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6665555666 V 56.0
11 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 656X656X54 55.2
12 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 666665X544 V 54.1
13 Magill Mark Concord NSW X655555655 53.1
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC 5VVVVVVVVV V 50.9
2 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC VV5V5VVVVV V SV 50.8
3 Smyth Donny ECDRA VVV5VVVV5V 50.8
4 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 5VVVV5VV5V 50.7
5 Cooke Leslie Yarram VIC V5VVV5VV5V 50.7
6 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 5V555555V5 50.2
7 Pickering Bradley Colac VIC 54V5V5VVV5 49.5
8 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC VV554445VV 47.4
9 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC 554554V5V3 L 46.2
10 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 5452545455 44.0
11 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 4V524553V5 43.2

Match 17 - Aggregate - Kings Day 2

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 150.24
2 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 149.22
3 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 149.19
4 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 149.15
5 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 149.14
6 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 149.12
7 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 149.12
8 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 149.12
9 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 149.7
10 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 148.19
11 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.17
12 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 148.16
13 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 148.15
14 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 148.13
15 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 148.11
16 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 147.16
17 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 147.15
18 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 147.10
19 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 146.21
20 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 146.17
21 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 146.16
22 O Loghlen Kim Natives 146.13
23 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 146.11
24 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 145.12
25 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 145.11
26 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 145.10
27 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC V 144.12
28 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.10
29 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 143.16
30 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V 143.11
31 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 143.11
32 McKenzie Mal Wingham 143.11
33 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V SV 143.6
34 Jeffery Paul Port Campbell VIC 142.15
35 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 139.12
36 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 136.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Gordon Ian Warragul/Drouin VIC 148.15
2 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 146.13
3 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 146.12
4 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW U J 145.13
5 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC V 143.17
6 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 142.13
7 Greed Adrian Werribee VIC 142.5
8 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 141.8
9 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 137.6
10 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 136.8
11 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 135.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 136.7
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 125.6
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 179.18
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 178.16
3 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 178.13
4 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 178.13
5 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 178.9
6 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 177.14
7 Crawford Kristine Natives L 176.13
8 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 176.9
9 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC L U J 174.12
10 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 174.12
11 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 174.8
12 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 173.12
13 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V SV 172.9
14 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC V 171.13
15 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW V SV 171.5
16 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 169.12
17 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V SV 169.11
18 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC V SV 168.10
19 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 168.9
20 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 166.10
21 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 166.5
22 Hay James Colac VIC U J 155.2
23 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 154.4
F Standard - B
1 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 171.9
2 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 171.9
3 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC 171.7
4 Marovitch Stephen Werribee VIC 170.12
5 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 170.4
6 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC V SV 169.7
7 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 168.8
8 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 167.5
9 Turner Peter Wodonga NSW 164.5
10 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 162.7
11 Evans Michael Colac VIC V SV 161.4
12 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA L 159.9
13 Pickering Selene Colac VIC L U J 158.2
F Open - FO
1 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 180.18
2 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC V 180.14
3 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 179.19
4 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 179.18
5 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 179.12
6 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 178.20
7 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW 178.16
8 Piddington David Cessnock NSW PP 178.14
9 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW U J T 178.11
10 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 178.10
11 Rose Garry Geelong VIC V 177.16
12 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 177.14
13 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW U J 176.17
14 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 176.8
15 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 175.13
16 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 175.11
17 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 174.12
18 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC L 174.12
19 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 174.10
20 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW V SV 174.8
21 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V SV 173.13
22 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 169.7
23 Bant Robert Geelong VIC V SV 167.7
24 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 163.5
25 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 161.10
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 175.10
2 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 174.12
3 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 173.10
4 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 173.9
5 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 173.7
6 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club V L 173.5
7 Parks Ian Geelong VIC 172.15
8 Magill Mark Concord NSW 172.11
9 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 172.9
10 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 169.12
11 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 168.6
12 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 167.10
13 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 166.7
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC V 150.23
2 Cooke Leslie Yarram VIC 150.19
3 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V SV 150.15
4 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 149.17
5 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 149.15
6 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 149.13
7 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 147.10
8 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 146.12
9 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC L 143.8
10 Smyth Donny ECDRA 142.10
11 Pickering Bradley Colac VIC 142.9

Match 16 - 900 Yds - The Grantville

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VVVVVVVVVV L 50.10
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVV5VVV5V 50.8
3 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVV555VV 50.7
4 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC VVVV5VV55V V 50.7
5 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V5V5V5VVV V 50.6
6 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5555V 50.5
7 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 555VVVV555 50.4
8 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5V55555V V SV 50.3
9 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5555VVV555 V SP 50.3
10 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV55555 V 50.3
11 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555555V55V V 50.2
12 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 55555V5555 V SV 50.1
13 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V54VVVVV5V V 49.7
14 Crawford Bob Natives QLD VVV4555VVV 49.6
15 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5VVVV5VV54 V SV 49.6
16 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5VVV55V45V V SV 49.5
17 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 4555VVVV55 49.4
18 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 55VVVV5455 49.4
19 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5555545VV5 V 49.2
20 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 55555554V5 L U J 49.1
21 Farley Peter MCC VIC VVV45545VV V SV 48.5
22 Hickey Terry Colac VIC VVV545VV45 V 48.5
23 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 5VV555V35V 48.4
24 Jeffery Paul Port Campbell VIC VV55V5V445 48.4
25 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW VVV5V45554 V SV 48.4
26 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5V4455V5V5 48.3
27 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 5V4V355V5V V 47.4
28 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 55455544V5 V SV L 47.1
29 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC 553544VVVV V 46.4
30 O Loghlen Kim Natives 44V5VV445V 46.4
31 McKenzie Mal Wingham 45VV4V4455 46.3
32 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 54V545454V V SV 46.2
33 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV54354VV4 45.4
34 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544VV5V444 V 45.3
35 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV544254 44.3
36 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 2VV5444455 V 43.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC VVV5VVVV5V V 50.8
2 Gordon Ian Warragul/Drouin VIC V5VV55555V 50.4
3 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC V5V5V5V4VV 49.6
4 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW 45V4V5V5VV U J 48.5
5 Greed Adrian Werribee VIC 455555V545 48.1
6 Caske John Natives QLD V5VV35V554 V SV 47.4
7 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 5V45554455 47.1
8 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC VV55454445 46.2
9 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V54VV35553 V 45.3
10 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 44V54V5445 V 45.2
11 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 55V3454535 44.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW V545V554VV 48.4
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5345443345 V 40.0
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD XX6X666XXX V SV 60.6
2 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66XX66X66X V SV 60.4
3 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXX66666 V SV SP 60.4
4 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 66X56XXXX6 V SV 59.5
5 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC X56X666666 V 59.2
6 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 6666656666 V 59.0
7 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC 6X56XX5XX6 L U J 58.5
8 Hallifax John Colac VIC XX566X6656 V 58.3
9 Crawford Kristine Natives 56X666X665 L 58.2
10 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X6XX555X6 57.4
11 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 5X65656666 57.1
12 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 6X6556XX55 V SV 56.3
13 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 6X5X565656 V SV 56.2
14 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 55X4XX6X5X V SV 55.5
15 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566565556 V SV 55.0
16 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC XX6554XX55 V 54.4
17 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5545666566 V SV 54.0
18 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X656X5654 V SV SP 53.2
19 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 565X564546 V SV 52.1
20 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 66634565X5 V SV 52.1
21 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC 336456XXXX V SV 51.4
22 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 346654X646 V SV 50.1
23 Hay James Colac VIC 6565455534 U J 48.0
F Standard - B
1 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5656665656 V SV SP 56.0
2 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X64645XX6X V 55.4
3 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 56556565X6 V SV 55.1
4 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC 6565665556 55.0
5 Marovitch Stephen Werribee VIC X5555X6565 54.2
6 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC 6X56565555 V SV 54.1
7 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 4XX6565555 V SV 53.2
8 Turner Peter Wodonga NSW 55XX554565 52.2
9 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6546466456 52.0
10 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5565555655 V SV 52.0
11 Pickering Selene Colac VIC 555X465446 L U J 50.1
12 Evans Michael Colac VIC 54645X5455 V SV 49.1
13 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 5654636455 L 49.0
F Open - FO
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 6XXXX66X6X 60.6
2 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 66XXXX6XX6 60.6
3 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC 6XX6X6X6X6 V 60.5
4 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 6666XX66XX PP 60.4
5 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6X6XXXXX5X 59.7
6 Rose Garry Geelong VIC 6XX6665XXX V 59.5
7 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6XXXX66X56 V SV 59.5
8 Foster Matt Armidale NSW X6X566X6X6 59.4
9 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X665X6X V 59.3
10 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW 666XX66566 U J T 59.2
11 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 6666X66656 59.1
12 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX55XX6XX V SV 58.6
13 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC X6X5XX5X6X V SV 58.6
14 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW X5X6XXXX56 58.6
15 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 66X6665X65 58.2
16 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW 6X5XXXX556 U J 57.5
17 Bant Robert Geelong VIC 565XXX65X6 V SV 57.4
18 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 66556XX665 V 57.2
19 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 6546666666 V 57.0
20 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 5566X6XXX4 V SV 56.4
21 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 6665X5565X V SV 56.2
22 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC 6545666XX6 L 56.2
23 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 6665X66645 V SV 56.1
24 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6X5X55X5X5 V 55.4
25 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 466566X55X V SV 55.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6X6X666X65 V 59.3
2 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC XXX55X6666 58.4
3 Magill Mark Concord NSW 666X55X6X5 57.3
4 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW X6XX566655 57.3
5 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 6565665X66 57.1
6 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 6XXX55466X V SV 56.4
7 Parks Ian Geelong VIC 5X6X655X56 56.3
8 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 6X55556X66 V 56.2
9 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA XX66565565 L 56.2
10 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 665656X565 V L 56.1
11 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 55XXX56X55 V 55.4
12 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW X55655566X 55.2
13 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6555465X66 V 54.1
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC VV5V5VVVVV V 50.8
2 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5VVV 50.7
3 Cooke Leslie Yarram VIC 555VVV5VVV 50.6
4 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC VVVVV5555V V SV 50.6
5 Becroft Jason Colac VIC VV55V55555 50.3
6 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 5V5VV455V5 49.4
7 Smyth Donny ECDRA VV5554VV55 49.4
8 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC V54555V55V 49.3
9 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 54555555VV 49.2
10 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC 45VV455V5V L 48.4
11 Pickering Bradley Colac VIC 5455554V5V 48.2

Match 15 - 800 Yds - The Frank Conner

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Bob Natives QLD VVVV5VVVVV 50.9
2 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V55VVVVVVV L 50.8
3 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVVVV5VV 50.8
4 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVV5VV V 50.8
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVV55VV5VV 50.7
6 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V5VVV5V5VV V 50.7
7 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VVVV55V5VV V SV 50.7
8 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V5VVVV55VV V 50.7
9 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC V5VV5VVV5V 50.7
10 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555VVVVV 50.6
11 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5V55V5VVVV V 50.6
12 Thompson Don Natives QLD V5VV55V5VV V SP 50.6
13 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VV5VV55VV 50.6
14 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VVVV5555VV V SV L 50.6
15 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 5V5VVVV55V V 50.6
16 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 555VV5V5VV L U J 50.5
17 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5VV5V55V5V V SV 50.5
18 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V5VVV55V V 50.5
19 O Loghlen Kim Natives V555VVV55V 50.5
20 McKenzie Mal Wingham 55V5VV5VV5 50.5
21 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5VVV55V5 V SV 50.5
22 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55V5VV55V5 50.4
23 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 55VVVV5555 50.4
24 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC 55555VV55V V 50.3
25 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 555VV55555 V SV 50.2
26 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5VVVVVV5V4 49.7
27 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 55V4VV555V V SV 49.4
28 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 5555VV545V 49.3
29 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V5V5V5 V 49.3
30 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5V55V545V5 V SV 49.3
31 Farley Peter MCC VIC 5555V4VV55 V SV 49.3
32 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45VVVVVV4 48.7
33 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV44V5VV5V V 48.6
34 Jeffery Paul Port Campbell VIC 5VV55V34VV 47.5
35 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V33VV4V55V V 45.5
36 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V24V555554 V 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Gordon Ian Warragul/Drouin VIC V5VVVVV5VV 50.8
2 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW V5V5V5V555 U J 50.4
3 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 55V5V5555V 50.3
4 Caske John Natives QLD 5VVV5VV4VV V SV 49.7
5 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 5VVVV554V4 V 48.5
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V454V55VV5 V 48.4
7 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 545VV554V5 48.3
8 Greed Adrian Werribee VIC 54V5555545 48.1
9 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 54355VV555 V 47.2
10 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC V4VV4554V4 46.4
11 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 55342V554V 43.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 454V54V3V4 V 44.3
2 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW V554450V55 43.2
F Standard - A
1 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC XXXXXXXX6X V 60.9
2 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW XXXXXX6XX6 V SV 60.8
3 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6X66XXXXXX V SV 60.7
4 Crawford Kristine Natives 66XX6XX6XX L 60.6
5 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 66XXX6XXX6 V SV 60.6
6 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXX6X666 V SV SP 60.6
7 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 666XXX6X6X 60.5
8 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 6X666X66XX V 60.4
9 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC X66666XX6X V SV 60.4
10 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC XXX666666X V SV 60.4
11 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW XXXX665XXX V SV 59.7
12 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC 66XXX665XX L U J 59.5
13 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 666XXXX56X V SV 59.5
14 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X666XX56X V SV SP 59.4
15 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X65XXX666 V SV 59.4
16 Hallifax John Colac VIC 6XXXX6X556 V 58.5
17 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW 66XXX5X665 V SV 58.4
18 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 56XX6X5666 V SV 58.3
19 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 56X6656X66 V 58.2
20 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 5656XX6X65 57.3
21 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656X55566 V SV 56.2
22 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55555564XX V SV 52.2
23 Hay James Colac VIC 5065565556 U J 48.0
F Standard - B
1 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX66XX66X V SV 60.5
2 Marovitch Stephen Werribee VIC 5XXXXXX66X 59.7
3 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX56X666 V SV SP 59.3
4 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC 5X66666666 V SV 59.1
5 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 6XX56X665X V SV 58.4
6 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6XX5X66X55 V 57.4
7 Evans Michael Colac VIC 55665666XX V SV 57.2
8 Turner Peter Wodonga NSW 6656566XX5 57.2
9 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC 5X6XXX5556 56.4
10 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X65XX6555 56.3
11 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 65XX5X6555 V SV 55.3
12 Pickering Selene Colac VIC 6656555555 L U J 53.0
13 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 46X45X555X L 52.3
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XXXX6XXX6X V SV 60.8
2 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW 6XX6XX6XXX U J T 60.7
3 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW XXXXX666XX 60.7
4 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 66X6X6XXXX V SV 60.6
5 Piddington David Cessnock NSW X6XXX66XX6 PP 60.6
6 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC XXX6XX6X66 60.6
7 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XX6XXXX666 60.6
8 Rose Garry Geelong VIC XXX666XX66 V 60.5
9 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X66X66X6X V 60.4
10 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW 6XX6X6666X U J 60.4
11 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC X6X6666XX6 V 60.4
12 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 6X6X66X6X6 60.4
13 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 6X66X666X6 V SV 60.3
14 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW XX666666X6 60.3
15 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC X6666XX666 V 60.3
16 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6566X6X6X V SV 59.4
17 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC X6665XX6X6 V SV 59.4
18 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC X666665X6X L 59.3
19 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW X666656XX6 V SV 59.3
20 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 65XXXX6X56 V SV 58.5
21 Foster Matt Armidale NSW X66XX6X556 58.4
22 Bant Robert Geelong VIC X5X5666564 V SV 55.2
23 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 56625XX666 V 54.2
24 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS XX55456655 53.2
25 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 666X5XX044 V 49.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6X6XXXXX66 60.6
2 Parks Ian Geelong VIC XX5XXXX66X 59.7
3 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC X56XXX666X 59.5
4 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 6666XXX56X V 59.4
5 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW X6XX66X665 59.4
6 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 6XX6665666 V SV 59.2
7 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 656X666666 V L 59.1
8 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC X55666X6XX V 58.4
9 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6665X5X6XX L 58.4
10 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 66X6X66655 V 58.2
11 Magill Mark Concord NSW XXX556XX56 57.5
12 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 6456666XXX 57.3
13 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 56XX565666 V 57.2
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC 5VVVVVVVVV V 50.9
2 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 5VVVVVV5VV 50.8
3 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW V555V5VVVV 50.6
4 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 555VV5V5VV 50.5
5 Cooke Leslie Yarram VIC 5V55VV55VV 50.5
6 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 5VVV55V55V 50.5
7 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC 5VVV55555V V SV 50.4
8 Smyth Donny ECDRA 5V5VV55555 50.3
9 Pickering Bradley Colac VIC 545VV55VV5 49.4
10 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 45VV5V5455 48.3
11 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC 5V45V54555 L 48.2

Match 14 - 700 Yds - The Shepparton/Nathalia Rifle Club

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 5V5VV5V5VV 50.6
2 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55VVVVV55V L 50.6
3 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5V55VV 50.5
4 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 5V5VV55V5V V 50.5
5 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5V5VVV55V5 50.5
6 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 5V5VV5VV55 50.5
7 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5V55V5 V 50.4
8 O Loghlen Kim Natives 5V5VV555V5 50.4
9 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5555555V5V V 50.2
10 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVV4VVVV5 49.7
11 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V54VV55VV V 49.5
12 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 55VVV5V54V V 49.5
13 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V45555VVV V SV 49.4
14 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5V5V54V55V V 49.4
15 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V545VV55V5 V SV 49.4
16 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5VV5555VV4 49.4
17 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55545VV5V5 V SV 49.3
18 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 555V5V45V5 49.3
19 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V455V4VVVV 48.6
20 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV5V5445VV V 48.5
21 Hickey Terry Colac VIC VV455V54VV V 48.5
22 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V45V4VV55V V SV L 48.5
23 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC VV4VV5V455 V 48.5
24 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 55V4V54VV5 48.4
25 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5555V44VV5 V SV 48.3
26 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5445V5555 V 48.2
27 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 5V5554V455 V 48.2
28 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5545V55V54 V SP 48.2
29 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 5544555555 V SV 48.0
30 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5VVVV4V44V 47.6
31 Jeffery Paul Port Campbell VIC VV445VVVV4 47.6
32 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC V5VV544V4V L U J 47.5
33 McKenzie Mal Wingham V55554V44V 47.3
34 Farley Peter MCC VIC 5V4V445V45 V SV 46.3
35 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5545554535 V SV 46.0
36 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V444V54V4 45.3
Target Rifle - B
1 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC V5VV5VV5VV 50.7
2 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 54V555VV5V 49.4
3 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC V445555VV5 48.3
4 Gordon Ian Warragul/Drouin VIC V545VV4555 48.3
5 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 55VV55V544 48.3
6 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW 45V54V45VV U J 47.4
7 Greed Adrian Werribee VIC V454VV4455 46.3
8 Caske John Natives QLD 5454V4554V V SV 46.2
9 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 444VVV54V4 V 45.4
10 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 54534V44VV V 44.3
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5454444554 V 44.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 4355V45554 45.1
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V2444VV444 V 41.3
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD XX6X6X6XXX V SV 60.7
2 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XXX66666XX 60.5
3 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC X66X6X66X6 60.4
4 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC XX666X5XX6 V 59.5
5 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW XX66XX6X56 V SV 59.5
6 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6665X6X6XX V SV 59.4
7 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 66X66XX6X5 V 59.4
8 Hay James Colac VIC 6X566X6666 U J 59.2
9 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW X656666666 V SV 59.1
10 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X66665666 V SV 59.1
11 Crawford Kristine Natives 5X65X6XXX6 L 58.5
12 Hallifax John Colac VIC 56XXXX6665 V 58.4
13 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665XX6X65 V SV SP 58.3
14 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 6XX6566566 V SV 58.2
15 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC XX55XX65X6 V 57.5
16 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC X56665566X V SV 57.2
17 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 665566X65X V SV 57.2
18 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC 65X66566X5 L U J 57.2
19 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 655XX6655X V SV 56.3
20 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556XX5X55 V SV 55.3
21 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 65665655X5 V SV 55.1
22 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555X55XX5 V SV SP 54.4
23 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X664455455 V SV 50.1
F Standard - B
1 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC 6666XXX666 60.3
2 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X66X566666 59.2
3 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 66666X6566 V 59.1
4 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA XX56XX6X5X L 58.6
5 Marovitch Stephen Werribee VIC 5XX56666X5 57.3
6 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 666656XX55 V SV 57.2
7 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC 5X6XXX5X64 V SV 56.5
8 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 56XX55X566 V SV 56.3
9 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X4X66X5X46 V SV 55.4
10 Turner Peter Wodonga NSW 565565656X 55.1
11 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 645566X566 V SV SP 55.1
12 Pickering Selene Colac VIC 555656X656 L U J 55.1
13 Evans Michael Colac VIC 66646X5655 V SV 55.1
F Open - FO
1 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 6XXXXXXXX6 60.8
2 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW 6X66XXXXXX 60.7
3 Foster Matt Armidale NSW X666XXXX6X 60.6
4 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC XX6X6X666X V 60.5
5 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XXX6X6666X 60.5
6 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 6XX666X66X V SV 60.4
7 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 6XXXX66666 60.4
8 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 66666X6XX6 V SV 60.3
9 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW XXX65XXXXX U J 59.8
10 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC X56XXXX6XX 59.7
11 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC XXX56XXX6X L 59.7
12 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XX6XX6XX5X V SV 59.7
13 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 65666XXXXX V 59.5
14 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 6X6X56X66X V SV 59.4
15 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X666665X6X V 59.3
16 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW 6X656666X6 U J T 59.2
17 Rose Garry Geelong VIC XXX5656XXX V 58.6
18 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 66XX65X5X6 PP 58.4
19 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS X5665X66X6 58.3
20 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC XX566666X5 V SV 58.3
21 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 4566X6XXXX V SV 57.5
22 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS X6X655665X V 57.3
23 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6456666X6X V SV 57.2
24 Bant Robert Geelong VIC 665556565X V SV 55.1
25 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 654556555X V 52.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6XX6X666X5 59.4
2 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC X6X66666X5 V 59.3
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 665X6XX5XX V 58.5
4 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 6566XXX6X5 V SV 58.4
5 Magill Mark Concord NSW 5566X66XX6 58.3
6 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 66XX656X65 L 58.3
7 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 6XX66X6565 V L 58.3
8 Parks Ian Geelong VIC XX5566XX5X 57.5
9 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5X5X6X5666 V 57.3
10 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 6556656666 57.0
11 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC XXX5X55655 V 55.4
12 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA X56X5454X5 52.3
13 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 344665X655 50.1
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Cooke Leslie Yarram VIC VVVVV55VVV 50.8
2 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC 5V5VV5VV5V V 50.6
3 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC VV5V5V555V V SV 50.5
4 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 5V55VV5VV5 50.5
5 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC V55V5V5VV5 50.5
6 Becroft Jason Colac VIC V5VV54555V 49.4
7 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 5V55VV4V55 49.4
8 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 5455VVV544 47.3
9 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC 45545V554V L 47.2
10 Pickering Bradley Colac VIC VV4455V255 45.3
11 Smyth Donny ECDRA VV35525V44 43.3

Match 13 - Aggregate - Kings Day 1

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 150.21
2 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 150.20
3 O Loghlen Kim Natives 150.20
4 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 150.20
5 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 150.19
6 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 150.19
7 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.16
8 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 150.13
9 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 149.24
10 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 149.20
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 149.18
12 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.17
13 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 149.17
14 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 149.17
15 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 149.16
16 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.16
17 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 149.16
18 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 149.12
19 McKenzie Mal Wingham 148.19
20 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 148.19
21 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 148.16
22 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 148.8
23 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 147.18
24 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 147.14
25 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC V 147.11
26 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 147.7
27 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V 146.13
28 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 146.12
29 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.12
30 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V SV 145.11
31 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 145.10
32 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 144.13
33 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 144.5
34 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 143.14
35 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 143.7
36 Jeffery Paul Port Campbell VIC 142.12
Target Rifle - B
1 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 147.20
2 Gordon Ian Warragul/Drouin VIC 145.18
3 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC V 144.10
4 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 144.7
5 Greed Adrian Werribee VIC 144.3
6 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 143.10
7 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 141.12
8 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW U J 140.9
9 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 140.8
10 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 139.8
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 139.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 143.11
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 138.6
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V SV 180.18
2 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 180.17
3 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC V SV 179.18
4 Crawford Kristine Natives L 179.16
5 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 179.16
6 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 178.19
7 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V SV 178.11
8 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 177.14
9 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 176.12
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 175.13
11 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW V SV 175.12
12 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 175.10
13 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC L U J 175.9
14 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 175.8
15 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 174.10
16 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 174.9
17 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 174.9
18 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 174.7
19 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 173.10
20 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 173.9
21 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC V 173.8
22 Hay James Colac VIC U J 171.6
23 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 170.5
F Standard - B
1 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC V SV 177.13
2 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC 176.15
3 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 175.11
4 Marovitch Stephen Werribee VIC 174.9
5 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 172.7
6 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 169.10
7 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 169.5
8 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 167.9
9 Turner Peter Wodonga NSW 167.8
10 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 166.3
11 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA L 160.5
12 Evans Michael Colac VIC V SV 155.4
13 Pickering Selene Colac VIC L U J 155.3
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 180.25
2 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 180.21
3 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 180.18
4 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 180.12
5 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 179.22
6 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW U J 179.18
7 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 179.16
8 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 179.15
9 Piddington David Cessnock NSW PP 178.16
10 Bant Robert Geelong VIC V SV 178.14
11 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC V 178.13
12 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW V SV 178.13
13 Rose Garry Geelong VIC V 178.11
14 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 177.18
15 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 177.10
16 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 176.13
17 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW U J T 176.13
18 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC L 176.8
19 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 175.15
20 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V SV 175.14
21 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 175.11
22 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 174.13
23 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 174.12
24 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW 173.7
25 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 171.6
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 179.11
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 178.11
3 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 175.14
4 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 175.9
5 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 174.12
6 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 174.10
7 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 174.9
8 Magill Mark Concord NSW 173.12
9 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club V L 173.7
10 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 171.11
11 Parks Ian Geelong VIC 171.10
12 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 164.9
13 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 157.4
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC V 150.23
2 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V SV 148.24
3 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 148.20
4 Smyth Donny ECDRA 148.19
5 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 148.18
6 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 148.16
7 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 147.11
8 Cooke Leslie Yarram VIC 146.14
9 Pickering Bradley Colac VIC 145.15
10 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 145.15
11 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC L 127.7

Match 12 - 600 Yds - The George Whitlow Memorial

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 O Loghlen Kim Natives VVVVVVV55V 50.8
2 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 5VVVVVVVV5 50.8
3 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 555VVVVVVV 50.7
4 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 55VVV5VVVV V 50.7
5 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVV55V5VV 50.7
6 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VV5VVVV5V L 50.7
7 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 5V5V5VVV5V 50.6
8 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V5V55VVV5V V SV 50.6
9 McKenzie Mal Wingham 5V5VVV5VV5 50.6
10 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVV555 V 50.6
11 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 55V55V5VV5 L U J 50.4
12 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 555V5VVV55 50.4
13 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV55V555 50.4
14 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVV45VVVV 49.8
15 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVVV4555VV V 49.6
16 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5VVV455V V 49.6
17 Crawford Bob Natives QLD VVVVV5554V 49.6
18 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV554VV5 49.6
19 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V54VVVVV55 V SV L 49.6
20 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 555VVVVV45 V 49.5
21 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC 5V545V5VV5 V 49.4
22 Farley Peter MCC VIC VV45V5V555 V SV 49.4
23 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5V5V4555 V SV 49.4
24 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V5545555V5 V 49.2
25 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 554555VV55 49.2
26 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 55554VV555 V 49.2
27 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4VV545VV V 48.5
28 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5V5VVVV544 V 48.5
29 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V5V44V55V5 V SV 48.4
30 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 5V554VVV45 V SV 48.4
31 Thompson Don Natives QLD V5V5VV5544 V SP 48.4
32 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V4555VV545 48.3
33 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 555V454V55 V SV 48.2
34 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V55454V555 V 48.2
35 Jeffery Paul Port Campbell VIC 55VV455545 48.2
36 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V5555V550V V SV 45.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC VVV454VV5V 48.6
2 Caske John Natives QLD 5V5V545545 V SV 48.2
3 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 5V5VV45445 47.3
4 Gordon Ian Warragul/Drouin VIC VV454VV4V4 46.5
5 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V4544V554V V 46.3
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 54V5445455 V 46.1
7 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC V545544554 46.1
8 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 5444545455 V 45.0
9 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 554354V4V4 44.2
10 Greed Adrian Werribee VIC 5554454435 44.0
11 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW 4455534554 U J 44.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 5VV44V5V45 47.4
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5555445544 V 46.0
F Standard - A
1 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC 6X666X66XX V SV 60.4
2 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 66X6XX66X6 V SV 60.4
3 Crawford Kristine Natives 66X66XXX66 L 60.4
4 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 666666XX6X 60.3
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6666666 V SV SP 60.3
5 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC XXX6666666 V 60.3
7 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6666X66666 60.1
8 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 65X6XXXXX6 V SV 59.6
9 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 65XX666XXX V 59.5
10 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC X66X5X666X L U J 59.4
11 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 66XX665XX6 V SV 59.4
12 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 6XXX666X65 V SV 59.4
13 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW XX6656X666 V SV 59.3
14 Hallifax John Colac VIC 66X5XX5XX6 V 58.5
15 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA XXX6XX5656 V SV 58.5
16 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X5X666X6X5 V SV 58.4
17 Hay James Colac VIC 65X6666X5X U J 58.3
18 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW X6X6X66556 V SV 58.3
19 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 6XX6X56665 V 58.3
20 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X565XXX5X V SV SP 57.5
21 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X655X665 V SV 57.2
22 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6665X55X65 V SV 56.2
23 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 656X566555 V SV 55.1
F Standard - B
1 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC X66X66X6X6 V SV 60.4
2 Marovitch Stephen Werribee VIC 656X6XXXXX 59.6
3 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6X66XX65 V SV 59.4
4 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC X65X6X5XXX 58.6
5 Evans Michael Colac VIC X6565666XX V SV 58.3
6 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X5X6665X56 V SV 57.3
7 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 6654XX65XX V SV 56.4
8 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X5X665556 56.2
9 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6565665565 V SV SP 55.0
10 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC XX5X555565 V 54.3
11 Turner Peter Wodonga NSW 566XX66445 54.2
12 Pickering Selene Colac VIC 456556X5X5 L U J 53.2
13 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 464456X555 L 50.1
F Open - FO
1 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW XX666XXXXX 60.7
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XXX6666XXX V SV 60.6
3 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66X6XXX6X V 60.6
4 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 6XXXX66X6X 60.6
5 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 6X6XX6XXX6 60.6
6 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC 66666XXXXX V 60.5
7 Rose Garry Geelong VIC 666X66XXXX V 60.5
8 Bant Robert Geelong VIC 6XX666XXX6 V SV 60.5
9 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 66X666X6XX 60.4
10 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC 66X6X66X6X L 60.4
11 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 6X66XX6X66 V SV 60.4
12 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS X6XX666666 60.3
13 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 66X666666X V 60.2
14 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW 666X666X66 U J 60.2
15 Piddington David Cessnock NSW X6X66XXXX5 PP 59.6
16 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X666566XX V SV 59.3
17 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC X5XXXXX665 V SV 58.6
18 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA X6X5X6XX65 V 58.5
19 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW 655XXX66X6 U J T 58.4
20 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 66X6646X66 V SV 58.2
21 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW 665X656666 58.1
22 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X6X56XXX55 57.5
23 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 5X5X6665XX V SV 57.4
24 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 65X5X5X666 V SV 57.3
25 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6565666X56 V 57.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 66X66X56XX 59.4
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6666X6XXX5 V 59.4
3 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club XX6666X665 V L 59.3
4 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW XX666X6665 59.3
5 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 655X6XXX66 V 58.4
6 Parks Ian Geelong VIC XX6565XX66 58.4
7 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 56XX5X6666 L 58.3
8 Magill Mark Concord NSW X665X656X5 57.3
9 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 566655X666 V SV 57.1
10 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 6XX5XX555X 56.5
11 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC X5X5X655X5 V 55.4
12 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA X664654455 51.1
13 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5546645564 V 50.0
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC VV5VVVVVV5 V 50.8
2 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 55555V555V 50.2
3 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 54V5V55VVV 49.5
4 Pickering Bradley Colac VIC VV55455VVV 49.5
5 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC V55VVV554V 49.5
6 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. V5V55V455V 49.4
7 Smyth Donny ECDRA V5455VVV55 49.4
8 Cooke Leslie Yarram VIC 55555VVV54 49.3
9 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC VVVVVV44VV V SV 48.8
10 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 5VV5V5V454 48.4
11 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC 4345V44244 L 39.1

Match 11 - 2nd 500 Yds - The QBN

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Hickey Terry Colac VIC VVVVVV5VVV V 50.9
2 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC VV5V5VVVVV V 50.8
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5VVVVV5V 50.8
4 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 55VVVVV5VV 50.7
5 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VVVV5V55VV L 50.7
6 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V5VV5VVV5V 50.7
7 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC VVV55VVVV5 V 50.7
8 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5VVVVVV55 V 50.7
9 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 55V5VVV5VV V 50.6
10 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V55VVV5VV 50.6
11 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC V5VV55VVV5 L U J 50.6
12 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VV5VV5VV5 V 50.6
13 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 5VVV5VVV55 50.6
14 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVV55V 50.5
15 O Loghlen Kim Natives VV55VV555V 50.5
16 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VVVV55 50.5
17 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V5555V55VV V SV 50.4
18 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55V5V5V5V5 50.4
19 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 55555V5555 V SV L 50.1
20 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVVV545V V SV 49.7
21 McKenzie Mal Wingham 5VVV4V5VV5 49.6
22 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5455V5VVVV 49.5
23 Farley Peter MCC VIC 54VVVV555V V SV 49.5
24 Crawford Bob Natives QLD VV5V4V55V5 49.5
25 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVV5V45 V 49.5
26 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC V5V5VVV554 49.5
27 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VV5545V5V5 V SV 49.4
28 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V55V5V55 V 49.4
29 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VVV555V455 V SV 49.4
30 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC V545555V5V V 49.3
31 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 554V5V555V V SV 49.3
32 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V5545555V5 V SV 49.2
33 Thompson Don Natives QLD 554555V555 V SP 49.1
34 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV45V5V54 V 48.4
35 Jeffery Paul Port Campbell VIC 55VV444V5V 47.4
36 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 54555444V5 V 46.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 5V5VVVV5VV 50.7
2 Greed Adrian Werribee VIC 5VV5555555 50.2
3 Gordon Ian Warragul/Drouin VIC VV45VVVVV5 49.7
4 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC V5V45555V5 V 49.3
5 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC VV5445VVVV 48.6
6 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW 5VV54VV5V4 U J 48.5
7 Caske John Natives QLD V4V5555554 V SV 48.2
8 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC VVV5454VV4 47.5
9 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC V54V5V544V 47.4
10 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 454455V4VV V 46.3
11 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 55V44355V5 V 46.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW V554V454V5 47.3
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW VV4V44V4V5 V 46.5
F Standard - A
1 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X666XXXXXX 60.7
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6XXX6X6XXX V SV 60.7
3 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 6X6XXXX6XX V SV 60.7
4 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 6XXX6XXX66 V 60.6
5 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 66X6XXXX66 V SV 60.5
6 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XX6X66X V SV 60.4
7 Hallifax John Colac VIC XX6X66X666 V 60.4
8 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC 6X6XXX6X5X V SV 59.6
9 Crawford Kristine Natives 6666X6XX5X L 59.4
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX656X66 V SV SP 59.4
11 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 6666XX6566 V SV 59.2
12 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 65665XX6XX V SV 58.4
13 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 666656XXX5 V SV 58.3
14 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC 666656X56X L U J 58.2
15 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 6X66556X66 V SV 58.2
16 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 666X665X65 V SV 58.2
17 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW 6X555XXXX6 V SV 57.5
18 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X5XX66565 V SV 57.3
19 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC X6XX566655 V 57.3
20 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 656566566X V 57.1
21 Hay James Colac VIC 66X5656665 U J 57.1
22 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC X666X55X55 56.3
23 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5556665X5 V SV SP 55.2
F Standard - B
1 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X6665XX6X6 V SV SP 59.4
2 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC X66XX6X656 59.4
3 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X5X666X5 V SV 58.3
4 Marovitch Stephen Werribee VIC 66666X56X5 58.2
5 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC 6XX6X5556X V SV 57.4
6 Turner Peter Wodonga NSW X5X65X6656 57.3
7 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 66566X556X V 57.2
8 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 56656X65X5 V SV 56.2
9 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66566X6555 56.1
10 Evans Michael Colac VIC 5566656665 V SV 56.0
11 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6655565655 V SV 54.0
12 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA X65565X545 L 53.2
13 Pickering Selene Colac VIC 6644454555 L U J 48.0
F Open - FO
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW XXXXXX6XXX 60.9
3 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X6XXX6XXXX 60.8
4 Foster Matt Armidale NSW X666XXXXX6 60.6
5 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 666X6XX6XX V 60.5
6 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX666666X V SV 60.4
7 Rose Garry Geelong VIC XXX666X666 V 60.4
8 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW XX66XXXX5X U J 59.7
9 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 6XXXXX566X PP 59.6
10 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 6XXXXX656X 59.6
11 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC X6XX665XX6 V SV 59.5
12 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XX665666XX V SV 59.4
13 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC X666X66X5X V 59.4
14 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 6X5XX666X6 V SV 59.4
15 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW 6X556XX6XX U J T 58.5
16 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 5XXXX5X666 V SV 58.5
17 Bant Robert Geelong VIC X65X56666X V SV 58.3
18 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW XX65666X56 V SV 58.3
19 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW 65XX5X6X5X 57.5
20 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 6XX56XX556 V SV 57.4
21 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA XX56XX6565 V 57.4
22 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 665XX565X6 57.3
23 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC 65X5665666 L 57.1
24 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS XX65556656 V 56.2
25 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666XX55565 V 56.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 66XXXXX666 V 60.5
2 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6XX66666X6 60.3
3 Parks Ian Geelong VIC 6XX6XX6665 59.4
4 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 6XX566X666 V L 59.3
5 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 66665666X6 V 59.1
6 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 6X646XX6X6 V 58.4
7 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 6666655666 58.0
8 Magill Mark Concord NSW 6XX5XX565X 57.5
9 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW X64X66XXX5 V SV 57.5
10 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 654XX6X6X5 V 56.4
11 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 6XX5655566 56.2
12 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6X6556X565 L 56.2
13 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 546X6X5664 54.2
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Smyth Donny ECDRA VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC 5VVVVVVVVV V 50.9
3 Becroft Jason Colac VIC V5VVV5VVVV 50.8
4 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC VV5V5VVV5V V SV 50.7
5 Pickering Bradley Colac VIC V5VVV5VV5V 50.7
6 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC VVVVVV555V 50.7
7 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW V5VVVV5VV5 50.7
8 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 55455V5V55 49.2
9 Cooke Leslie Yarram VIC V55V5454V5 48.3
10 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 5V5554VV54 48.3
11 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC VV4V445V54 L 46.4

Match 10 - 1st 500 Yds - The Metzke Memorial

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 5V5VVVVVVV 50.8
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVV5VVV5V 50.8
3 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5VVVVVV5 V SV 50.8
4 O Loghlen Kim Natives 55V5VVVVVV 50.7
5 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 5V55VVVVVV 50.7
6 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VV555VVVVV V SV 50.7
7 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV555V 50.7
8 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 55VVVVVVV5 V 50.7
9 Farley Peter MCC VIC 5VV5VVVVV5 V SV 50.7
10 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV555VVVV V 50.6
11 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5V5VVVV55V V 50.6
12 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC VV5VV55VV5 V 50.6
13 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V555VV5VV V SV L 50.5
14 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V5V555V5VV 50.5
15 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55V55VV 50.5
16 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC V5VVV5555V 50.5
17 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VV5V55VV5 L 50.5
18 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5VV555VV5 V 50.5
19 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 555V555V5V L U J 50.3
20 Thompson Don Natives QLD 55555V5V55 V SP 50.2
21 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55555555V5 50.1
22 McKenzie Mal Wingham V545VVVVVV 49.7
23 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V45VV5VVVV 49.7
24 Crawford Bob Natives QLD VVV4VVV55V 49.7
25 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC 5545VV55VV V 49.4
26 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 55V54V55V5 V 49.3
27 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 55555545VV V SV 49.2
28 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 55555V554V V 49.2
29 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW VV4VV554VV V SV 48.6
30 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 554VV4V55V V SV 48.4
31 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555544VV V 48.3
32 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 55454V555V V 48.2
33 Jeffery Paul Port Campbell VIC VV5V444VVV 47.6
34 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VV44V54VV5 V SV 47.5
35 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 44VV5554V5 47.3
36 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V445VV54V V 46.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 5VV5VVV5VV V 50.7
2 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 555VVVVV5V 50.6
3 Gordon Ian Warragul/Drouin VIC VVV5VV5V55 50.6
4 Greed Adrian Werribee VIC 55555555V5 50.1
5 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC VVVV54VVV5 49.7
6 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW V554VVV554 U J 48.4
7 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5V54V554V5 V 48.3
8 Caske John Natives QLD 5V4VV55545 V SV 48.3
9 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 54555V4555 48.1
10 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V54V44555 V 47.2
11 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 55V445445V 46.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 5VVV55V455 49.4
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 54554V5544 V 46.1
F Standard - A
1 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XXXXXXXXX6 60.9
2 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC 6XX6XXXXXX V SV 60.8
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X6X6XXXXXX V SV 60.8
4 Crawford Kristine Natives XXXXX6XXX6 L 60.8
5 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 66XXX6XXXX V SV 60.7
6 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 66666XXXXX V SV 60.5
7 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW XX66XX6666 V SV 60.4
8 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 6XXX5XX6XX V 59.7
9 Hallifax John Colac VIC 66X6X6X5XX V 59.5
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X6XX6X6 V SV SP 59.4
11 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XXX66X6656 V SV 59.4
12 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 66X566X6X6 V 59.3
13 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 66656666XX V SV 59.2
14 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X666566X V SV SP 59.2
15 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 666X665X66 59.2
16 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC 556X666X6X L U J 58.3
17 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 66XX56X566 V SV 58.3
18 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6666656X56 V SV 58.1
19 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X66X5566 V SV 57.3
20 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 666X6565X5 V 57.2
21 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 6XX565X55X V SV 56.4
22 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 5565X6566X V SV 56.2
23 Hay James Colac VIC X55X565666 U J 56.2
F Standard - B
1 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC 6XXX6X66X6 V SV 60.5
2 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC 6X6XXX65X6 59.5
3 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6X566X5 V SV 58.4
4 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X56X6665X V SV SP 58.3
5 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW X6X645XX66 V SV 57.4
6 Downing Brett Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 65655666XX 57.2
7 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA X6665X6655 L 57.2
8 Marovitch Stephen Werribee VIC 66656X6565 57.1
9 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 556X55X6XX V 56.4
10 Turner Peter Wodonga NSW X56X66465X 56.3
11 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6665656555 V SV 55.0
12 Pickering Selene Colac VIC 65456X5656 L U J 54.1
13 Evans Michael Colac VIC 1344445X64 V SV 41.1
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW XXXXX6XXXX 60.9
3 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW XXXXXXX6XX U J 60.9
4 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX6XXXXX V SV 60.8
5 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 6XXX6XXXX6 60.7
6 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 6X66XXX6XX 60.6
7 Bant Robert Geelong VIC X66XX6X6XX V SV 60.6
8 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW XXXX6666XX V SV 60.6
9 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 66XX6XXX6X V SV 60.6
10 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6XX66XXXX6 V SV 60.6
11 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC X666X66XXX V 60.5
12 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 666XXX66XX 60.5
13 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X66XX66XX V 60.5
14 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 66XXX6666X PP 60.4
15 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW 66X66XX6X6 U J T 60.4
16 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6XX66XX666 60.4
17 George Doug Wangaratta VIC X6X56X6XXX V SV 59.6
18 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 6X6566XXX6 V SV 59.4
19 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC X6665X6XX6 V 59.4
20 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 6X5X66666X V 59.3
21 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC 666XX56X66 L 59.3
22 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 6X6X55XX66 V SV 58.4
23 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 66XX5X6656 V 58.3
24 Rose Garry Geelong VIC 6656666XX5 V 58.2
25 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW 6666X66556 58.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 66X6XXXX6X V 60.6
2 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 66X66XX6XX V 60.5
3 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6XX6X66X6X 60.5
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6XXX6666X6 L 60.4
5 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW X6X6X66X66 V SV 60.4
6 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC X66X5666XX 59.4
7 Magill Mark Concord NSW X56X6X66X6 59.4
8 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 656X65XXXX V 58.5
9 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 66XXXX655X 58.5
10 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 666XX65XX5 V 58.4
11 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 55556656X6 V L 55.1
12 Parks Ian Geelong VIC X655X65456 54.2
13 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 5655X56545 52.1
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V5VVVVVVVV V SV 50.9
2 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 555VVVVVVV 50.7
3 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC 55VVV5VVV5 V 50.6
4 Cooke Leslie Yarram VIC VVVVV5VV4V 49.8
5 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW VVVVVVV5V4 49.8
6 Smyth Donny ECDRA V545V55VVV 49.5
7 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 55V5V54VV5 49.4
8 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. VV4VVV4VVV 48.8
9 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 54VVVV4V5V 48.6
10 Pickering Bradley Colac VIC 445544VV5V 46.3
11 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC 444V44444V L 42.2

Match 9 - Aggregate - The David Syme Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 297.34
2 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 297.26
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 295.35
4 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 295.33
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 295.20
6 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 294.27
7 McKenzie Mal Wingham 294.23
8 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 292.30
9 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 292.28
10 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 292.27
11 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 291.19
12 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 290.26
13 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 289.17
14 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V 288.27
15 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 288.24
16 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 288.19
17 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 287.27
18 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 286.22
19 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 285.26
20 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 284.27
21 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 283.18
22 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 281.21
23 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V SV 281.19
24 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 281.17
25 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC V 280.20
Target Rifle - B
1 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 291.22
2 Habets Andrew Wangaratta VIC 287.24
3 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 281.12
4 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 278.19
5 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 277.16
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 272.7
7 Henry Owen MCC VIC V SV 270.18
8 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 269.8
9 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC V SV 268.13
10 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 267.20
11 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 264.15
Target Rifle - C
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 256.13
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V SV 343.21
2 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 341.16
3 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 340.16
4 Crawford Kristine Natives L 340.14
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 338.22
6 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 337.24
7 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 337.20
8 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 337.15
9 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 337.9
10 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 336.21
11 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC V SV 336.19
12 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW V SV 333.15
13 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 333.12
14 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC L U J 331.14
15 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V SV 330.13
16 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 329.23
17 Hay James Colac VIC U J 323.14
18 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 322.7
19 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 316.12
20 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 316.10
F Standard - B
1 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC 326.15
2 Evans Michael Colac VIC V SV 325.13
3 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 324.14
4 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 322.16
5 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 316.9
6 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA L 277.7
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 350.26
2 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V SV 349.24
3 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 349.18
4 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW U J 347.18
5 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 346.27
6 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 346.17
7 Rose Garry Geelong VIC V 345.16
8 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 345.13
9 Piddington David Cessnock NSW PP 344.24
10 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 344.22
11 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW V SV 342.23
12 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 342.19
13 Barich Ronald Mildura/redcliffs VIC V 339.14
14 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW U J T 338.20
15 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 336.16
16 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 332.15
17 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC L 331.12
18 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 330.9
19 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 323.6
20 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 321.20
F/TR - FTR
1 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 344.15
2 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 340.16
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 336.20
4 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 335.13
5 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 331.11
6 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club V L 331.10
7 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 330.14
8 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 329.14
9 Magill Mark Concord NSW 322.17
10 Parks Ian Geelong VIC 321.8
11 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 315.3
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC V 297.38
2 Smyth Donny ECDRA 283.19
3 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 277.26
4 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 277.19
5 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 267.20
6 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC L 259.11

Match 8 - Aggregate - Syme Agg day 2

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 149.17
2 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 148.12
3 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 147.18
4 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 147.15
5 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 147.11
6 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 147.10
7 McKenzie Mal Wingham 146.10
8 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.10
9 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.13
10 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 145.12
11 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.12
12 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 145.10
13 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 143.10
14 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 142.5
15 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 141.11
16 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 141.7
17 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.6
18 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V 140.10
19 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 140.10
20 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 139.6
21 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 138.10
22 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 138.9
23 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V SV 138.7
24 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 137.7
25 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 136.9
26 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC V 132.9
Target Rifle - B
1 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 144.9
2 Habets Andrew Wangaratta VIC 141.9
3 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 139.8
4 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 139.7
5 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 136.4
6 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 136.3
7 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC V SV 135.7
8 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 133.6
9 Henry Owen MCC VIC V SV 131.8
10 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 128.6
11 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 125.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 126.7
F Standard - A
1 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 172.10
2 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 169.11
3 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V SV 169.7
4 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 169.6
5 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 167.3
6 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC L U J 166.6
7 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 165.9
8 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 165.6
9 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 165.5
10 Crawford Kristine Natives L 165.3
11 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 164.12
12 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC V SV 163.10
13 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 163.3
14 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 161.12
15 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW V SV 160.7
16 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 160.4
17 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V SV 159.0
18 Hay James Colac VIC U J 155.5
19 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 155.3
20 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 153.3
F Standard - B
1 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC 162.6
2 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 161.6
3 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 160.4
4 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 155.4
5 Evans Michael Colac VIC V SV 155.4
6 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA L 140.4
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 177.14
2 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 174.11
3 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 174.8
4 Rose Garry Geelong VIC V 172.7
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 172.4
6 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V SV 171.9
7 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW U J 171.5
8 Piddington David Cessnock NSW PP 170.10
9 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 168.9
10 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 167.11
11 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW V SV 167.8
12 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 167.4
13 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW U J T 166.11
14 Barich Ronald Mildura/redcliffs VIC V 166.6
15 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 164.5
16 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 163.4
17 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 160.6
18 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC L 159.4
19 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 158.3
20 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 157.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 171.7
2 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 167.4
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 163.7
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 163.3
5 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 160.6
6 Magill Mark Concord NSW 158.8
7 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 157.5
8 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club V L 157.2
9 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 157.1
10 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 156.4
11 Parks Ian Geelong VIC 152.2
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC V 149.17
2 Smyth Donny ECDRA 138.4
3 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 134.13
4 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 134.6
5 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC L 128.5
6 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 125.10

Match 7 - 1000 Yds - The MCC 1000

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVV55V55V 50.6
2 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5555VVV5V5 V SP 50.4
3 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 55554V5VVV 49.4
4 McKenzie Mal Wingham VV55V55455 49.3
5 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV555555 V 49.2
6 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55V35V5VV V SV 48.5
7 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5V5V5V5V44 48.4
8 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V45V45 48.3
9 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 55553VV555 48.2
10 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55554VV554 V 48.2
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 554V555554 V 48.1
12 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV444V5V 47.4
13 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 4454555V5V 47.2
14 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 554VV45454 V 46.2
15 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 554445554V V SV 46.1
16 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 34555545V5 V 46.1
17 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 4444455V55 V 45.1
18 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 5543345555 V SV 44.0
19 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC 5V43443VV5 V 43.3
20 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V354V44V3 V SV 43.3
21 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 544V445255 V SV 43.1
22 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 5455V44425 L U J 43.1
23 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 55334545V4 V 43.1
24 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5V35543454 V 43.1
25 Farley Peter MCC VIC 5244455V3V V SV 42.2
26 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 45445434V4 V SV 42.1
Target Rifle - B
1 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC V55V355455 47.2
2 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 3V554345VV 44.3
3 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC 34V454V45V V SV 44.3
4 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 4V5V552445 44.2
5 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 554444V445 V 44.1
6 Caske John Natives QLD 5V25545535 V SV 44.1
7 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V34534V545 V SV 43.2
8 Henry Owen MCC VIC 4455V3V354 V SV 43.2
9 Habets Andrew Wangaratta VIC 555V554324 43.1
10 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV44VV22 V SV 42.4
11 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 33343V4V5V 40.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 34355V42V3 V 39.2
F Standard - A
1 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 55XXX56X66 57.4
2 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555X6X666 V SV SP 57.3
3 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66565565X6 V SV 56.1
4 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 5556X5656X V SV 55.2
5 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW X666X54655 V SV 55.2
6 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC 646655566X L U J 55.1
7 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 6666555655 V SV 55.0
8 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 55X566555X 54.2
9 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 6565X45656 V SV 54.1
10 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 6X56655555 V 54.1
11 Crawford Kristine Natives 4665465666 L 54.0
12 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 6665266656 V SV 54.0
13 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC X5556556X4 V 53.2
14 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X46X564546 V SV SP 52.2
15 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 4565565X55 V SV 52.1
16 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554556555X V SV 51.1
17 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC 455X556555 V SV 51.1
18 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW 555325X565 V SV 47.1
19 Hay James Colac VIC 3555X54445 U J 46.1
20 Hallifax John Colac VIC X523X55355 V 45.2
F Standard - B
1 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC X6556556X5 55.2
2 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X56465455 V SV SP 52.1
3 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 56554346XX V SV 50.2
4 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6645465455 V 50.0
5 Evans Michael Colac VIC 4455X55546 V SV 49.1
6 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 4554335665 L 46.0
F Open - FO
1 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 66X65656XX V SV 58.3
2 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 666666X556 58.1
3 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 655656X66X V SV 57.2
4 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS X6X66XX44X 56.5
5 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 65X6456X66 V SV 56.2
6 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5666556665 V 56.0
7 Barich Ronald Mildura/redcliffs VIC 666XXX5455 V 55.3
8 Rose Garry Geelong VIC X65556X556 V 55.2
9 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X6X6555556 55.2
10 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 55656XX655 V SV 55.2
11 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW 555X6X5556 U J 54.2
12 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 6655654566 V 54.0
13 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 5565X4X55X V 53.3
14 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 64456556XX PP 53.2
15 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 666X53555X V SV 53.2
16 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 45656XX546 53.2
17 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW X5565645X5 U J T 53.2
18 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 65545X545X V SV 51.2
19 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 66564X5643 V 51.1
20 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC 45454X4655 L 48.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 5X56666555 V 55.1
2 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 5666665654 V 55.0
3 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 6366656555 53.0
4 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 646664455X V L 52.1
5 Magill Mark Concord NSW 6254565X6X 51.2
6 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6534655665 L 51.0
7 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 5546X54654 V 50.1
8 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 6553555655 V SV 50.0
9 Parks Ian Geelong VIC 4654556555 50.0
10 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 5445555256 46.0
11 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 5536534645 46.0
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC V5VV5V5V55 V 50.5
2 Becroft Jason Colac VIC VVVV45V532 44.5
3 Smyth Donny ECDRA 5454555335 44.0
4 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC V5545244V4 43.2
5 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC V524545423 L 39.1
6 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 4435344242 35.0

Match 6 - 900 Yds - The Murray & Iris Kay Memorial

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5VVV5V5V5 V 50.6
2 Brewster David Lilydale VIC VV55V55VV5 50.5
3 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 55V45VV5VV 49.5
4 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV45V5V5 49.5
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5V54V5V5 49.5
6 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V545555VV5 V 49.3
7 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5545VV555 49.3
8 Hickey Terry Colac VIC VVV5V4V4V5 V 48.6
9 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5V5VV44VV5 48.5
10 McKenzie Mal Wingham 5V535VVV55 48.4
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV5V54V55 V 48.4
12 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC V55VV5V535 L U J 48.4
13 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 555V4VV5V4 V 48.4
14 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V55545VV54 V SV 48.3
15 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V5V5V45554 V SV 48.3
16 Thompson Don Natives QLD V45555V455 V SP 48.2
17 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 3555V455VV V 47.3
18 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 5545VV445V 47.3
19 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 5VV5535V45 V SV 47.3
20 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555V544V4 V SV 47.2
21 Farley Peter MCC VIC V555545V53 V SV 47.2
22 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V544545V4 V SV 46.2
23 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD VV5V2VV544 V SV 45.5
24 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V544553 V 45.1
25 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 345V444VV5 V 44.3
26 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC 3V544V4544 V 43.2
Target Rifle - B
1 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC VV5555VV54 49.4
2 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 5455VV5V55 49.3
3 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 54VV54V55V 48.4
4 Habets Andrew Wangaratta VIC 5V44555VV5 48.3
5 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC 5454V5544V V SV 46.2
6 Caske John Natives QLD 4455554V45 V SV 46.1
7 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 4V445454VV V 45.3
8 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V4435535V4 V SV 43.2
9 Henry Owen MCC VIC 545V3V3V34 V SV 42.3
10 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 442554V553 42.1
11 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 34445335VV V SV 41.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V33V5V4454 V 43.3
F Standard - A
1 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X6X655X666 58.3
2 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X55XXX6 V SV SP 57.5
3 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC 6X6566655X L U J 57.2
4 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 56666X55X6 V SV 57.2
5 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 6555X5X66X V SV 56.3
6 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 54X66X6656 V SV 56.2
7 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC XX655X465X V SV 55.4
8 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW X5X5556656 V SV 55.2
9 Hallifax John Colac VIC 6665655655 V 55.0
10 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC X4XX5X4X5X V 54.6
11 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 6X6X555456 V SV 54.2
12 Hay James Colac VIC 5X5656X555 U J 54.2
13 Crawford Kristine Natives 6666555465 L 54.0
14 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 646X555664 V SV 53.1
15 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 54656X5555 V SV 52.1
16 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 6555556546 V 52.0
17 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6466654555 V SV 52.0
18 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 6555656554 V SV 52.0
19 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555556655 V SV SP 51.0
20 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC X6522545XX 47.3
F Standard - B
1 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 56X65665X5 V 56.2
2 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X55XX6645 V SV SP 54.3
3 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 4565X4456X V SV 51.2
4 Evans Michael Colac VIC X646655534 V SV 50.1
5 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC 4544666555 50.0
6 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 5543236364 L 41.0
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6XXX6X6XXX V SV 60.7
2 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS X666X56X6X 59.4
3 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW 665X666666 U J 59.1
4 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 5X6X56XXX6 58.5
5 Piddington David Cessnock NSW X56X5X666X PP 58.4
6 Rose Garry Geelong VIC 6665X66X56 V 58.2
7 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW 4XX66XX56X U J T 57.5
8 Foster Matt Armidale NSW XXX656X556 57.4
9 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 6656565X66 V SV 57.1
10 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6656566665 V 57.0
11 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW X566556X56 V SV 56.2
12 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6665X66555 56.1
13 George Doug Wangaratta VIC XXX5654566 V SV 55.3
14 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 65X6X55556 V SV 55.2
15 Barich Ronald Mildura/redcliffs VIC 66556555X6 V 55.1
16 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 44XX5656XX V 54.4
17 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC 6446X6555X L 53.2
18 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 55665546X5 V SV 53.1
19 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 66465544X6 V 52.1
20 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6554545X65 V 51.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 4X666X6666 V 58.2
2 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 5X5665X666 L 57.2
3 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC X5X5X66655 56.3
4 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 56565X665X V 56.2
5 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 66555X5XX5 V SV 55.3
6 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 46565656X6 V L 55.1
7 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW X656X65553 53.2
8 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 65555X6555 V 53.1
9 Magill Mark Concord NSW 6565434XX6 51.2
10 Parks Ian Geelong VIC 4565X54555 50.1
11 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 5555455556 50.0
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC 5455V5VVVV V 49.5
2 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC 5VV5455535 L 47.2
3 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 5V444V55V4 46.3
4 Smyth Donny ECDRA 555V435454 45.1
5 Becroft Jason Colac VIC V4444VV444 43.3
6 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 33VV33VVV5 42.5

Match 5 - 700 Yds - The Metzke Memorial

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC VVVVVVV5VV 50.9
2 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 5V555VVVVV L U J 50.6
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VV5V55VVV 50.6
4 Crawford Bob Natives QLD V555VVVV5V 50.6
5 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555VV55VVV V SV 50.5
6 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 5VV55V5V5V 50.5
7 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55V55VVVV5 V 50.5
8 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC VV5555VVV5 V 50.5
9 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VV5555 V 50.4
10 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 55555VV55V 50.3
11 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV455VV5 49.6
12 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V54VV5VV5 V SV 49.5
13 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5VV5VV54V5 V SP 49.5
14 Farley Peter MCC VIC 5VVV5V5V54 V SV 49.5
15 McKenzie Mal Wingham 55V545V5V5 49.3
16 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 5VV45555V5 V 49.3
17 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V555V45 V 49.2
18 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V4V4V5VV5V V 48.6
19 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45554VVV 48.4
20 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5554V55VV4 V SV 48.3
21 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55V455545V V 48.2
22 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 555445555V V SV 48.1
23 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 4V54VVV545 V SV 47.4
24 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45VV45545V V 47.3
25 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V45VV55445 V SV 47.3
26 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC VVV44545V4 V 46.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Habets Andrew Wangaratta VIC 5VV5V5VV55 50.5
2 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 5555V445VV 48.3
3 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 554V45455V V SV 47.2
4 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 45V4555455 47.1
5 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5455455545 V 47.0
6 Henry Owen MCC VIC 5VV4V44455 V SV 46.3
7 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 435V55554V 46.2
8 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC V4555454V4 46.2
9 Caske John Natives QLD 54454455V5 V SV 46.1
10 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC VV54454454 V SV 45.2
11 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454445245V V SV 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 44554V4V44 V 44.2
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW XXXX6666X6 V SV 60.5
2 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 6X656X666X V SV 59.3
3 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 5XX5XXXX66 V SV 58.6
4 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW XX665X6X56 V SV 58.4
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X665X65 V SV SP 58.2
6 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 6665666665 V SV 58.0
7 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X5XX6XX55X V SV 57.6
8 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 654XXX66XX 57.5
9 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC 65XX6X6XX4 V SV 57.5
10 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 6XX5X55X66 V 57.4
11 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 56565XX66X V SV 57.3
12 Crawford Kristine Natives 56X6655XX6 L 57.3
13 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 6555X666X6 V 57.2
14 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565X6X566 V SV SP 57.2
15 Hay James Colac VIC 6X6555X655 U J 55.2
16 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC 46XX5656X4 L U J 54.3
17 Hallifax John Colac VIC 45566X5466 V 53.1
18 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X556655555 53.1
19 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 6455655566 V SV 53.0
20 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX56646445 V SV 52.2
F Standard - B
1 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC X656XXX655 57.4
2 Evans Michael Colac VIC 655X65566X V SV 56.2
3 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6565X665X4 V SV SP 55.2
4 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 555X5656X5 V 54.2
5 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 6655556556 V SV 54.0
6 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA X45XXX4556 L 53.4
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6X66X66XXX V SV 60.5
2 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X665XXX V 59.4
3 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 6XX6665XX6 PP 59.4
4 Rose Garry Geelong VIC 6566X6X66X V 59.3
5 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 66X665X666 59.2
6 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 6XX6XXX655 V SV 58.5
7 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 6X566X56X6 V SV 58.3
8 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW 66656X56X6 U J 58.2
9 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 556X6X6666 58.2
10 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC 46X6666666 L 58.1
11 Foster Matt Armidale NSW XX5X6655XX 57.5
12 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW X55X56X5X6 U J T 56.4
13 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6X6665555X V 56.2
14 Barich Ronald Mildura/redcliffs VIC 66X655X556 V 56.2
15 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 5X6666X555 V SV 56.2
16 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 66663X6656 56.1
17 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 5X55X65XX5 V SV 55.4
18 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC X566466556 V 55.1
19 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 6655556656 V 55.0
20 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 5555645556 V SV 51.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC X66X6656X6 V 59.3
2 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 5566X6X6XX V 58.4
3 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 565XX6666X 58.3
4 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 655XX656XX V 57.4
5 Magill Mark Concord NSW 6456XX6XX5 56.4
6 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 6455665XXX V SV 55.3
7 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 566556X646 L 55.1
8 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 5655655X65 54.1
9 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 5X65565655 54.1
10 Parks Ian Geelong VIC 6466545X55 52.1
11 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 5555545655 V L 50.0
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC 5V5VVVVVV5 V 50.7
2 Smyth Donny ECDRA 5V55VV4555 49.3
3 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 5V4VVV54V5 48.5
4 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 4V4VV5VV45 47.5
5 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 5444554V45 45.1
6 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC V53353445V L 42.2

Match 4 - Aggregate - ANZAC Centenary

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 150.19
2 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 149.17
3 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 149.14
4 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.10
5 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V 148.17
6 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 148.15
7 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 148.14
8 McKenzie Mal Wingham 148.13
9 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC V 148.11
10 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 147.18
11 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 147.17
12 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.17
13 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 147.16
14 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.13
15 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 147.12
16 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 146.18
17 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 146.18
18 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 146.16
19 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 145.14
20 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 145.12
21 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 144.12
22 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 144.10
23 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 144.8
24 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V SV 143.12
25 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 141.10
26 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 137.5
Target Rifle - B
1 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 147.13
2 Habets Andrew Wangaratta VIC 146.15
3 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 142.5
4 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 141.13
5 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 139.14
6 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 139.11
7 Henry Owen MCC VIC V SV 139.10
8 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 139.8
9 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 136.3
10 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 136.2
11 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC V SV 133.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 130.6
F Standard - A
1 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 177.5
2 Crawford Kristine Natives L 175.11
3 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V SV 174.14
4 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 174.12
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 173.13
6 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC V SV 173.9
7 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW V SV 173.8
8 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 172.14
9 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 172.10
10 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 172.9
11 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V SV 171.13
12 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 168.13
13 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 168.11
14 Hay James Colac VIC U J 168.9
15 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 168.7
16 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 168.6
17 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC L U J 165.8
18 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 163.7
19 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 161.9
20 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 155.4
F Standard - B
1 Evans Michael Colac VIC V SV 170.9
2 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 164.10
3 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC 164.9
4 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 161.10
5 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 161.5
6 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA L 137.3
F Open - FO
1 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V SV 178.15
2 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 178.13
3 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 178.8
4 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 177.11
5 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW U J 176.13
6 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW V SV 175.15
7 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 175.15
8 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 175.10
9 Piddington David Cessnock NSW PP 174.14
10 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 173.12
11 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 173.9
12 Rose Garry Geelong VIC V 173.9
13 Barich Ronald Mildura/redcliffs VIC V 173.8
14 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 172.16
15 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW U J T 172.9
16 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC L 172.8
17 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 168.10
18 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 167.5
19 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 166.3
20 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 161.14
F/TR - FTR
1 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 175.7
2 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club V L 174.8
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 173.13
4 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 173.12
5 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 173.10
6 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 173.9
7 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 173.8
8 Parks Ian Geelong VIC 169.6
9 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 168.8
10 Magill Mark Concord NSW 164.9
11 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 158.2
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC V 148.21
2 Smyth Donny ECDRA 145.15
3 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 143.13
4 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 143.13
5 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 142.10
6 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC L 131.6

Match 3 - 600 Yds - 600 Yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 55VVVVVVVV 50.8
2 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V5555VVVVV V 50.6
3 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 55V5VV5VVV 50.6
4 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5V555V5VV5 V SV 50.4
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55555V V 50.2
6 Farley Peter MCC VIC VVV55VVV4V V SV 49.7
7 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 5VVVV4VVV5 49.7
8 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC VV45VVV55V L U J 49.6
9 Thompson Don Natives QLD VVV4555V5V V SP 49.5
10 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V55V5VV5V4 V SV 49.5
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5V555V54V V 49.4
12 McKenzie Mal Wingham V5455VVV55 49.4
13 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 5V5V45V555 V 49.3
14 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V544VV5V5V V 48.5
15 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V4VV55V5V 48.5
16 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545V5VV4V V 48.5
17 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5VV45VVV45 48.5
18 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC 5V454VV55V V 48.4
19 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5V4V4 48.4
20 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5V4VV55554 V SV 48.3
21 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V45VVVV44V V SV 47.6
22 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V454V5VV45 47.4
23 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 545VV5V445 V SV 47.3
24 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 3VV55454VV V 46.4
25 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V544V44V5V V SV 46.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Habets Andrew Wangaratta VIC 55VV5VV5V5 50.5
2 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 5VVVV4VVVV 49.8
3 Henry Owen MCC VIC VVVV55545V V SV 49.5
4 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC V5VV55V5V4 49.5
5 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 5544555VV4 47.2
6 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 54V45V44VV 46.4
7 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5V45V454 V SV 46.3
8 Caske John Natives QLD 5544444VVV V SV 45.3
9 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 4455545454 V 45.0
10 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 5554444444 V SV 43.0
11 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC 3V54444054 V SV 38.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V444VVV445 V 45.4
F Standard - A
1 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 6X66XX6XX6 60.5
2 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66XX6X6656 59.3
3 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656666666 V SV SP 59.1
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66XXX55XXX V SV 58.6
5 Crawford Kristine Natives 56XXXX65X6 L 58.5
6 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC 6X6X65665X V SV 58.3
7 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 66656X5X66 V 58.2
8 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 5656X6XXX5 V SV 57.4
9 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 5X5X6XX665 V SV 57.4
10 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC 565X666XX5 L U J 57.3
11 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 6666X65565 V 57.1
12 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC X5566XX5X5 V SV 56.4
13 Hay James Colac VIC 665X56XX46 U J 56.3
14 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 56565X5X56 V SV 55.2
15 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X666X555 V SV SP 55.2
16 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW 6655665655 V SV 55.0
17 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 55564664X6 V SV 53.1
18 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 6555664546 V SV 52.0
19 Hallifax John Colac VIC 465X56X354 V 50.2
20 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 44X445446X V SV 47.2
F Standard - B
1 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX66X56X6 V SV SP 59.4
2 Evans Michael Colac VIC 5X566XX5X5 V SV 56.4
3 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X56XX64X65 V 56.4
4 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC 5555556XX6 54.2
5 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 6446X65665 V SV 54.1
6 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 645X455564 L 50.1
F Open - FO
1 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 66X6XXX6XX V SV 60.6
2 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 66X666666X V 60.2
3 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 656X6X6X66 PP 59.3
4 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 6656X66X66 59.2
5 Foster Matt Armidale NSW XX556X6XX6 58.5
6 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 65XXX6X5X6 V SV 58.5
7 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 656XXXX6X5 V SV 58.5
8 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 56666X656X V SV 58.2
9 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666X6X655 V 58.2
10 Rose Garry Geelong VIC 6566666566 V 58.0
11 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW 5X5X66X5X6 U J 57.4
12 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 6666566565 V SV 57.0
13 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 556X655XXX 56.4
14 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW XX56X55665 U J T 56.3
15 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS X6556XX54X 55.4
16 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 4656X5X566 V 55.2
17 Barich Ronald Mildura/redcliffs VIC 6X56665456 V 55.1
18 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC 656X65X455 L 54.2
19 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 565646565X V SV 54.1
20 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 66XX6X0X0X V 48.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW XXX5666666 59.3
2 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 6X666X66X5 59.3
3 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 6X6666X566 V SV 59.2
4 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 6X66566666 V 59.1
5 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA XX6X556XX5 L 57.5
6 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC XX56X55X66 V 57.4
7 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 5X6X66X565 V L 57.3
8 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 655XX5XX55 V 55.4
9 Parks Ian Geelong VIC 6555565XX6 55.2
10 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 5666456655 54.0
11 Magill Mark Concord NSW 4655556654 51.0
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 555V54V5VV 49.4
2 Smyth Donny ECDRA 54VV55V555 49.3
3 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC V54V5VV54V V 48.5
4 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 5454V55VV4 47.3
5 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 5V45V3VV54 46.4
6 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC 452V4V25V5 L 42.3

Match 2 - 2nd 500 Yds - 2nd 500 Yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V5V55VVVVV 50.7
2 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V5V555VVVV V 50.6
3 Crawford Bob Natives QLD V5V55VV5VV 50.6
4 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V5VV55VVV5 50.6
5 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVVVV555V5 V 50.6
6 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5V5VVVVV55 V 50.6
7 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V5V5555VVV V SV 50.5
8 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC V5V5V55VV5 L U J 50.5
9 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC 55V5V5V55V V 50.4
10 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 555V555VV5 50.3
11 Hickey Terry Colac VIC VVV5VVV4V5 V 49.7
12 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV545VVVV 49.6
13 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC V555VV5VV4 49.5
14 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54555V5VV V 49.4
15 McKenzie Mal Wingham V5V5545V5V 49.4
16 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V4V55VV55 V SV 49.4
17 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V455V5V V 49.3
18 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V4V5555V55 V SV 49.3
19 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555V5V54 V 49.3
20 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5V5555455V V SP 49.2
21 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5545555555 V SV 49.0
22 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD VVV4VV5455 V SV 48.5
23 Farley Peter MCC VIC VV45544VVV V SV 47.5
24 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 4V545V45V5 V SV 47.3
25 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54544V5V44 45.2
26 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 534545V554 V 45.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC VVV54545V5 48.4
2 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC V555V4455V 48.3
3 Caske John Natives QLD V44VV54VV5 V SV 47.5
4 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V454455555 V SV 47.1
5 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC 5545V55544 V SV 47.1
6 Habets Andrew Wangaratta VIC VV5444VVV4 46.5
7 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 5555V53454 V SV 46.1
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 4454555545 V 46.0
9 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC V45V34V5V4 45.4
10 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 44444V5555 45.1
11 Henry Owen MCC VIC 4VV53V5344 V SV 43.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 44V4455455 V 45.1
F Standard - A
1 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW X6XXXXX6XX V SV 60.8
2 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 6XX66XXXXX V 60.7
3 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66X66XX66X V SV 60.4
4 Crawford Kristine Natives 6XX666X666 L 60.3
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666666XX66 V SV SP 60.2
6 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA X66656XX6X V SV 59.4
7 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW 6656X6XX66 V SV 59.3
8 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XXXXXX5X65 58.7
9 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW XX56X6X65X V SV 58.5
10 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC X666X55X6X V 58.4
11 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6XX6XX6655 V SV 58.4
12 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC 565X66XX66 V SV 58.3
13 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 665X65X666 58.2
14 Hay James Colac VIC XXX655X665 U J 57.4
15 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC X655655XX6 V SV 56.3
16 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X556X6X556 V SV SP 56.3
17 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW X6X6655565 V SV 56.2
18 Hallifax John Colac VIC 645X66X555 V 54.2
19 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC 654XX4546X L U J 52.3
20 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X65555455 V SV 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Evans Michael Colac VIC 56556X6X65 V SV 56.2
2 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC XXXX55555X V 55.5
3 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 655555X6XX V SV 55.3
4 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 66564XX55X V SV SP 55.3
5 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC 6445655XXX 53.3
6 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 4344454332 L 36.0
F Open - FO
1 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6XX66XXX66 60.5
2 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 6666X6XX66 V SV 60.3
3 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 6X666666X6 60.2
4 Rose Garry Geelong VIC X5XXXX66XX V 59.7
5 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 66XX56XXX6 59.5
6 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW 665XX6666X U J 59.3
7 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 666665XXX6 V SV 59.3
8 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW 6X6X6X565X U J T 58.4
9 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 6656XXX6X5 V SV 58.4
10 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 666XXXX655 V 58.4
11 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6656X5X66 V 58.3
12 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW X66566XX56 58.3
13 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC 66566X5666 L 58.1
14 Barich Ronald Mildura/redcliffs VIC 6X65665666 V 58.1
15 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC XX5XX5XX65 V SV 57.6
16 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6X55X55XX6 V 56.4
17 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 6X5X6XX546 PP 56.4
18 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 6X66655565 V 56.1
19 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6X65X55565 V SV 55.2
20 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC X56X546646 V SV 54.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Magill Mark Concord NSW 6X6X66XXX6 60.5
2 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 6XX56X5XXX V 58.6
3 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 6XX6656X65 V SV 58.3
4 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 55666666XX V 58.2
5 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 6665X66566 V L 58.1
6 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 666XX5X64X V 57.4
7 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 55X6X556X6 56.3
8 Parks Ian Geelong VIC 6655665X56 56.1
9 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 556566565X 55.1
10 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 56565665X5 L 55.1
11 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 6665665654 55.0
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC VVV5VVVVVV V 50.9
2 Becroft Jason Colac VIC V5V455V4VV 48.5
3 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. VV54V44VVV 47.6
4 Smyth Donny ECDRA 345555VVVV 47.4
5 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 4VVVV45V44 46.5
6 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC 35454VVV55 L 46.3

Match 1 - 1st 500 Yds - 1st 500 Yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Bob Natives QLD VV5VVVV55V 50.7
2 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VVVVVV 50.6
3 Farley Peter MCC VIC V555VVV5VV V SV 50.6
4 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5VVVV5V55V V 50.6
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V5VVV V 50.5
6 McKenzie Mal Wingham 555V5VVVV5 50.5
7 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 5VVV555VV5 V SV 50.5
8 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 5V5V55V55V V 50.4
9 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VV55V5 V 50.4
10 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V55VVV5555 50.4
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5V5VV5555 V 50.4
12 Tapps Richard Lilydale VIC 5V5V55V555 V 50.3
13 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVV4V5VV V SV 49.8
14 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVV45V5VV 49.7
15 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VV5V4VVV5V V SV 49.7
16 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC VV55VV4V5V 49.6
17 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 5VVV55V45V V 49.5
18 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V5VVVV4 V 49.5
19 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 554V55V5VV V 49.4
20 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V5V5V545V5 V SV 49.4
21 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5545VVV 48.4
22 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V455V5V45V V SV 48.4
23 Brewster David Lilydale VIC V5V4V4V4VV 47.6
24 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 55V444VVVV L U J 47.5
25 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 45544VVV55 V SV 47.3
26 Thompson Don Natives QLD 54454V5554 V SP 46.1
Target Rifle - B
1 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC V555V5V5VV 50.5
2 Habets Andrew Wangaratta VIC VVVVV55555 50.5
3 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 55555V555V 50.2
4 Caske John Natives QLD VV55V54VV5 V SV 49.5
5 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC 5V455VVV45 V SV 48.4
6 Henry Owen MCC VIC 5545544V5V V SV 47.2
7 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 55V4555445 V SV 47.1
8 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVV5354V5 V SV 46.4
9 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC VV434V5545 45.3
10 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 4544V5VV44 V 45.3
11 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 454V5454V4 45.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V553455440 V 40.1
F Standard - A
1 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 6XXX6X6XX5 V SV 59.6
2 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW X65X66XXX6 V SV 59.5
3 Tugwell Tony Explorers Rifle Club NSW 6XXXX6X665 V SV 59.5
4 Hallifax John Colac VIC 66X665XX66 V 59.3
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 55X66XXXX6 V SV 58.5
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656XX6656 V SV SP 58.2
7 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC X66X565X5X V 57.4
8 Eldred Graham Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5XXX66X664 V SV 57.4
9 Crawford Kristine Natives X66X5556X6 L 57.3
10 Boyack Bill Hamilton VIC 6665X5X6X5 V SV 57.3
11 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA X6665X65X5 V SV 57.3
12 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X655656 V SV SP 57.1
13 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 664X6XX466 V 56.3
14 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC 556X6556X6 L U J 56.2
15 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW X56X55X55X V SV 55.4
16 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XX655X4X65 55.4
17 Hay James Colac VIC 655XX65556 U J 55.2
18 Young John Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 6556654654 V SV 52.0
19 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X655X44555 V SV 51.2
20 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 0X5XX565X5 50.4
F Standard - B
1 Evans Michael Colac VIC X65666XX65 V SV 58.3
2 Goodman Bradley Wangaratta VIC XX6X65X565 57.4
3 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 556465655X V 53.1
4 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 546546X556 V SV 52.1
5 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 654564XX45 L 51.2
6 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 02X4XX6566 V SV SP 47.3
F Open - FO
1 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 66XXXXXXX6 V 60.7
2 Barich Ronald Mildura/redcliffs VIC X66X66XXXX V 60.6
3 Foster Jock Armidale RC NSW 6X6XXXX66X U J 60.6
4 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC 66XX666XXX L 60.5
5 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 66X66XXX6X V SV 60.5
6 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 66XX6X6666 V SV 60.3
7 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 6XXX6XX5XX PP 59.7
8 George Doug Wangaratta VIC X5X66X6XXX V SV 59.6
9 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 5XXX66X6XX 59.6
10 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 5X6XXXXX66 V SV 59.6
11 Foster Matt Armidale NSW XX656X66X6 59.4
12 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS X5X5XXXX6X 58.7
13 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 6X6655XXXX 58.5
14 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW X66666655X U J T 58.2
15 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS XX55566XXX V 57.5
16 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 665655XXXX V 57.4
17 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 646665XX6X V SV 57.3
18 Rose Garry Geelong VIC 546566XX66 V 56.2
19 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5566X56X56 V 56.2
20 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 5664565X66 V SV 55.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 66XXX6XXXX V 60.7
2 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC XXXXXX6566 59.6
3 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 6X665XX6X6 V 59.4
4 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 6XX66X66X5 V L 59.4
5 Parks Ian Geelong VIC 65665XX66X 58.3
6 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 66X6656XX5 58.3
7 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 6X666X6655 V SV 58.2
8 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 556565X66X L 56.2
9 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 5556566X66 V 56.1
10 Magill Mark Concord NSW 555X5X5XX4 53.4
11 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA X664445X44 49.2
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Jury Trevor Lang Lang VIC 5V55VVVVVV V 50.7
2 Smyth Donny ECDRA VVVVVV45VV 49.8
3 Becroft Jason Colac VIC 5545VVVV55 49.4
4 Liston Michael Warracknabeal VIC 55VVV5544V 48.4
5 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 555454V555 48.1
6 Becroft Joanne Colac VIC 3445544554 L 43.0