Victorian Championships 2014 Results

Match 21 - Aggregate - Queens Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 399.38
2 Snowden John Ashburton 397.37
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 396.47
4 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 396.45
5 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 396.45
6 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 396.39
7 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC V 396.38
8 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 395.58
9 Corbett James Benalla VIC V 395.53
10 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 395.49
11 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 395.47
12 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 395.47
13 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 395.45
14 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 395.43
15 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 395.38
16 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 395.37
17 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 394.47
18 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 394.45
19 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 394.41
20 Edser George Central QLD V 394.39
21 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 394.38
22 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 394.37
23 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 394.36
24 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 394.30
25 Brittain Colin Mount Barker SA V 394.25
26 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 393.39
27 Berry Tim Natives QLD 393.39
28 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 393.37
29 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 393.37
30 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 393.37
31 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 393.34
32 Thompson Don Natives V SP 393.32
33 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 392.46
34 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 392.42
35 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 392.42
36 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 392.41
37 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 392.41
38 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 392.39
39 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 392.37
40 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 392.36
41 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V 392.35
42 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 392.28
43 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 391.46
44 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 391.43
45 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 391.38
46 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 391.36
47 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 391.33
48 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 391.30
49 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 390.44
50 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 390.42
51 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 390.39
52 Cocks Michael T. Tumby Bay SA V 390.38
53 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD U 390.37
54 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 390.36
55 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 390.30
56 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V 390.29
57 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT V 390.28
58 Wood Mike Altcar ACT V 390.28
59 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 389.42
60 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 389.38
61 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 389.38
62 Thompson Jeremy Central Bankers 389.37
63 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 389.36
64 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 389.33
65 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 389.33
66 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 389.32
67 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 389.32
68 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 389.26
69 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 388.40
70 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 388.34
71 Doig Geoff Wangaratta VIC 388.33
72 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 388.33
73 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 388.33
74 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 388.33
75 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 387.38
76 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 387.38
77 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 387.32
78 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 387.32
79 Dyer Jan Darwin NT L 387.31
80 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 387.31
81 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. V 387.29
82 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 386.39
83 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 386.38
84 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 386.38
85 Collins Pete Bunbury 386.34
86 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC V 386.33
87 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 386.30
88 Felton David Albany WA V SV 386.29
89 Pearce Peter Kyneton VIC 386.29
90 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 386.23
91 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 386.21
92 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 385.29
93 Ross Elliott Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 385.26
94 Moon Tony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 385.22
95 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 384.40
96 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 384.36
97 Kiefer John Bendigo V 384.33
98 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 384.33
99 Gee Garry Darwin V 384.24
100 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 383.34
101 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 383.34
102 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 383.33
103 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 383.29
104 Dyer Bob Darwin NT V 383.25
105 Mulligan Paul Darwin NT V 383.20
106 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 382.34
107 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 382.30
108 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 382.28
109 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 382.28
110 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD V SV 381.31
111 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 381.27
112 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC V 381.26
113 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 380.30
114 Letts Tim Darwin NT V 380.25
115 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 379.31
116 Hahn Gregory Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 379.27
117 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 379.25
118 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 379.21
119 Abbott Cliff Lilydale VIC SV 379.21
120 Cocks Ross Whyalla SA 378.23
121 Myles John Darwin NT V 378.19
122 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 377.30
123 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 377.22
124 Walton Garry MCC VIC 377.19
125 Gray Rodney MCC VIC V SV 376.34
126 Maddison Ashley Wodonga VIC 376.31
127 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 375.29
128 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 375.24
129 Gardiner David Central QLD 374.25
130 Thompson Eric Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS 374.23
131 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 373.18
132 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 372.22
133 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS V 371.21
134 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V SV 370.27
135 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 369.23
136 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 367.23
137 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 365.17
138 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V SV 363.12
139 Doig Graham Fitz/caulfield VIC V 353.19
140 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 336.23
141 Gunn Greg Hamilton VIC V 177.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Keel Tyrone Castlemaine VIC 386.38
2 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 380.25
3 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 379.34
4 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 378.25
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 376.25
6 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 376.24
7 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 375.22
8 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 372.17
9 Tickell Adrian Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 371.22
10 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 370.23
11 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 370.14
12 Jolme Chris Castlemaine VIC V 369.24
13 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 368.28
14 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC V SV 368.19
15 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 367.22
16 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 367.20
17 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 366.19
18 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 364.15
19 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 360.24
20 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC V SV 356.21
21 Loch George Darwin NT 319.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 375.22
2 Klaus Darren Canberra Rifle Club 372.19
3 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 370.25
4 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 366.20
5 Green David Lang Lang VIC V 364.25
6 Petschel Trevor Werribee VIC 361.16
7 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 356.17
8 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC 356.16
9 Doolan Peter Port Campbell VIC 355.12
10 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 349.12
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 349.12
12 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 344.12
13 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW U J 341.17
14 Laurence Malcolm Castlemaine VIC 340.7
15 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 339.14
16 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V L 338.12
F Standard - A
1 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC V SV L 461.32
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 460.31
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 460.29
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 459.36
5 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 458.31
6 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 458.25
7 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 458.22
8 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 457.29
9 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 456.26
10 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC 456.21
11 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 454.16
12 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 453.25
13 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V SV 453.23
14 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 453.22
15 Betts Ron Darwin NT V 451.25
16 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 450.29
17 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 450.23
18 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC V 448.21
19 Auhl Geoffrey Maryborough VIC 448.17
20 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW V SV 447.28
21 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V SV L 445.33
22 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 444.16
23 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 442.14
24 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 441.14
25 Scoles Alan Maryborough VIC 435.15
26 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 432.18
27 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 432.16
28 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V SV 431.21
29 Lane Lex Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 410.8
30 Eager Robert Canberra Rifle Club NSW V SV 396.21
F Standard - B
1 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 453.18
2 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 452.30
3 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 448.22
4 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V 443.14
5 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 442.14
6 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 441.16
7 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 440.15
8 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 440.14
9 Pearce Robert Kyneton VIC 437.12
10 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 436.23
11 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC V 434.20
12 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC 434.13
13 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 433.14
14 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 429.15
15 Parker Ray Maryborough VIC 428.9
16 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 427.13
17 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 423.13
18 Trevena Darren Castlemaine VIC 419.11
19 Cook Keith Kyneton VIC 401.11
20 Armstrong Kevin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 396.10
21 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 388.8
22 Neil Robert Fitz/caulfield VIC 308.11
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 472.41
2 Neil Richard Fitz/caulfield VIC V 471.28
3 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 469.34
4 Read Paul Corryong VIC 469.33
5 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC V 468.31
6 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 467.25
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 467.22
8 Pavy Ian Mount Barker SA 466.32
9 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 466.30
10 Davies Helen Bacchus Marsh VIC L 466.29
11 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 465.34
12 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 463.32
13 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC U J 461.26
14 Davies Adam Maryborough VIC 461.23
15 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 461.20
16 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 460.34
17 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA U 460.28
18 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 459.27
19 Pavy Michael Murray Bridge SA 459.24
20 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 457.31
21 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 457.26
22 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD V 456.23
23 Nelson Norman Moe City VIC 456.21
24 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 455.32
25 Robinson Jayden Sth Bendigo VIC 454.25
26 Harrison Ron Birchip VIC 454.21
27 Kevan Alistair Rosedale VIC V 445.21
28 Lazos Peter South Bendigo VIC V SV 397.22
F/TR - FTR
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 460.30
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 460.23
3 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 458.24
4 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 454.22
5 Southern Barry Rosedale VIC V 448.21
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 446.25
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 446.22
8 Austin Bill Werribee VIC V 428.12

Match 20 - Aggregate - Queens Day 3 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 100.11
2 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 100.10
3 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 100.10
4 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC V 100.6
5 Snowden John Ashburton 100.6
6 Edser George Central QLD V 99.12
7 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 99.11
8 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 99.10
9 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 99.10
10 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 99.9
11 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 99.9
12 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 99.9
13 Berry Tim Natives QLD 99.8
14 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 99.8
15 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 99.6
16 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 98.12
17 Corbett James Benalla VIC V 98.11
18 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 98.11
19 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 98.11
20 Felton David Albany WA V SV 98.10
21 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 98.9
22 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 98.9
23 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 98.8
24 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 98.8
25 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT V 98.7
26 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 98.7
27 Brittain Colin Mount Barker SA V 98.6
28 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 98.6
29 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 98.6
30 Myles John Darwin NT V 98.4
31 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 98.0
32 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 97.12
33 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 97.11
34 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 97.11
35 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 97.10
36 Thompson Don Natives V SP 97.9
37 Cocks Michael T. Tumby Bay SA V 97.9
38 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD U 97.9
39 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 97.8
40 Thompson Jeremy Central Bankers 97.8
41 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 97.8
42 Doig Geoff Wangaratta VIC 97.7
43 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 97.7
44 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V 97.7
45 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 97.7
46 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 97.6
47 Dyer Bob Darwin NT V 97.4
48 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 96.12
49 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 96.11
50 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 96.10
51 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 96.10
52 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 96.10
53 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 96.9
54 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 96.9
55 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 96.9
56 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 96.9
57 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 96.8
58 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 96.8
59 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 96.8
60 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 96.7
61 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. V 96.7
62 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 96.6
63 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 96.4
64 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 96.4
65 Gee Garry Darwin V 96.3
66 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 96.2
67 Abbott Cliff Lilydale VIC SV 96.1
68 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 95.10
69 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 95.9
70 Mulligan Paul Darwin NT V 95.9
71 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 95.8
72 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 95.8
73 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD V SV 95.8
74 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 95.8
75 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 95.8
76 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 95.7
77 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 95.7
78 Kiefer John Bendigo V 95.6
79 Dyer Jan Darwin NT L 95.6
80 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 95.6
81 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 95.5
82 Wood Mike Altcar ACT V 95.5
83 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 95.4
84 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 94.8
85 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 94.8
86 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 94.8
87 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 94.8
88 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 94.8
89 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 94.7
90 Ross Elliott Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 94.7
91 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 94.6
92 Cocks Ross Whyalla SA 94.6
93 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 94.6
94 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 94.6
95 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 94.6
96 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 94.5
97 Pearce Peter Kyneton VIC 94.5
98 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 94.5
99 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC V 94.3
100 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 94.3
101 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 94.2
102 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 93.9
103 Collins Pete Bunbury 93.6
104 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 93.6
105 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC V 93.6
106 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 93.5
107 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 93.5
108 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 93.5
109 Hahn Gregory Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 93.3
110 Moon Tony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 93.2
111 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 93.2
112 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 92.9
113 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 92.8
114 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V SV 92.7
115 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 92.7
116 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 92.6
117 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 92.5
118 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 92.5
119 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V 92.4
120 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 91.6
121 Thompson Eric Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS 91.6
122 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 91.5
123 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 91.5
124 Letts Tim Darwin NT V 91.4
125 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS V 91.4
126 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 90.8
127 Gray Rodney MCC VIC V SV 90.8
128 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 90.6
129 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 90.4
130 Maddison Ashley Wodonga VIC 89.5
131 Gardiner David Central QLD 89.4
132 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 89.3
133 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 89.3
134 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 89.1
135 Walton Garry MCC VIC 88.3
136 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V SV 88.1
137 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 87.5
138 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 85.7
139 Doig Graham Fitz/caulfield VIC V 73.1
140 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 48.2
141 Gunn Greg Hamilton VIC V 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Jolme Chris Castlemaine VIC V 94.6
2 Keel Tyrone Castlemaine VIC 94.6
3 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 93.5
4 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 91.6
5 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 91.5
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 91.5
7 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC V SV 91.4
8 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 91.4
9 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 90.8
10 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 90.8
11 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 90.5
12 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 89.3
13 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 89.2
14 Tickell Adrian Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 89.2
15 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 88.6
16 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 88.6
17 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 86.6
18 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 86.3
19 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC V SV 81.5
20 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 77.6
21 Loch George Darwin NT 76.1
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 96.7
2 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 93.5
3 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 89.4
4 Klaus Darren Canberra Rifle Club 89.2
5 Petschel Trevor Werribee VIC 88.1
6 Green David Lang Lang VIC V 87.2
7 Doolan Peter Port Campbell VIC 85.3
8 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC 83.4
9 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 83.2
10 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 82.4
11 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 81.1
12 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V L 80.4
13 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 80.3
14 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 76.1
15 Laurence Malcolm Castlemaine VIC 76.0
16 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW U J 75.2
F Standard - A
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 115.7
2 Betts Ron Darwin NT V 114.8
3 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 114.4
4 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 114.4
5 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 112.6
6 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 112.6
7 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC 112.5
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 112.4
9 Auhl Geoffrey Maryborough VIC 111.5
10 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 111.4
11 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 111.2
12 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 110.3
13 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V SV 110.3
14 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 109.6
15 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 109.3
16 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 108.6
17 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 108.4
18 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC V SV L 108.3
19 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 108.2
20 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 107.4
21 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC V 107.2
22 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V SV 105.5
23 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 105.2
24 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW V SV 103.6
25 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 103.1
26 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 102.3
27 Scoles Alan Maryborough VIC 102.0
28 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V SV L 101.4
29 Lane Lex Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 101.0
30 Eager Robert Canberra Rifle Club NSW V SV 55.0
F Standard - B
1 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 114.9
2 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC 109.4
3 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 109.1
4 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 109.1
5 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V 108.2
6 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 106.4
7 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 106.2
8 Pearce Robert Kyneton VIC 106.2
9 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 106.1
10 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 105.4
11 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 105.4
12 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 105.2
13 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 105.2
14 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 105.2
15 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 104.1
16 Parker Ray Maryborough VIC 104.0
17 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC V 97.4
18 Cook Keith Kyneton VIC 97.2
19 Armstrong Kevin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 92.3
20 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 92.0
21 Trevena Darren Castlemaine VIC 85.1
22 Neil Robert Fitz/caulfield VIC 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 117.6
2 Neil Richard Fitz/caulfield VIC V 117.6
3 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 117.6
4 Davies Helen Bacchus Marsh VIC L 117.4
5 Nelson Norman Moe City VIC 117.4
6 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 116.9
7 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC V 116.9
8 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 116.5
9 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 115.8
10 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD V 115.7
11 Read Paul Corryong VIC 115.6
12 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC U J 115.6
13 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 115.4
14 Pavy Michael Murray Bridge SA 114.5
15 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 113.8
16 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 113.6
17 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA U 113.5
18 Davies Adam Maryborough VIC 113.2
19 Pavy Ian Mount Barker SA 112.6
20 Lazos Peter South Bendigo VIC V SV 112.4
21 Harrison Ron Birchip VIC 112.4
22 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 112.1
23 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 109.5
24 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 109.2
25 Robinson Jayden Sth Bendigo VIC 107.5
26 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 107.4
27 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 107.3
28 Kevan Alistair Rosedale VIC V 105.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 112.7
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 112.5
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 111.5
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 108.4
5 Southern Barry Rosedale VIC V 108.3
6 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 107.2
7 Austin Bill Werribee VIC V 107.0
8 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 106.3

Match 19 - Queens 3rd Stage 1000yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Berry Tim Natives QLD VVVVVV5555 50.6
2 Thompson Don Natives 55V5VV55VV V SP 50.5
3 Maddison Ashley Wodonga VIC 5VV5V5V5V5 50.5
4 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD 5VVVV5V555 U 50.5
5 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555VVV555V 50.4
6 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5V555V5VV5 V SV 50.4
7 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V5V555V5V5 50.4
8 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 555555VVV5 V 50.3
9 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC 5VV555V555 V 50.3
10 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 55V5VV5555 V 50.3
11 Snowden John Ashburton 55555V5555 50.1
12 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 554V5VVVVV 49.6
13 Edser George Central QLD VV45VVV55V V 49.6
14 Cocks Michael T. Tumby Bay SA 55V4VVVVV5 V 49.6
15 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5555VVVV4V 49.5
16 Mulligan Paul Darwin NT 5V5VVV554V V 49.5
17 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5545VVVV5 V 49.5
18 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD VV554VVV55 49.5
19 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555VVVVV54 V 49.5
20 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA V5V55455VV SP 49.4
21 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5555VV54VV V 49.4
22 Collins Pete Bunbury 5455V5VV5V 49.4
23 Brittain Colin Mount Barker SA 5V455V5V5V V 49.4
24 Corbett James Benalla VIC V5545VV55V V 49.4
25 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55V4V5V55V 49.4
26 Baker Bill Pacific QLD VV5545V5V5 V 49.4
27 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 555VV4VV55 V PP 49.4
28 Cadden Rob Central QLD VV55V4V555 V SV 49.4
29 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5V555VVV45 49.4
30 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5545V55V SP 49.3
31 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 555V555V4V V SV 49.3
32 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT VV455555V5 V 49.3
33 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 555555V5V4 49.2
34 Gee Garry Darwin 554555V555 V 49.1
35 Dyer Bob Darwin NT 555V555545 V 49.1
36 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555555545 V SV 49.0
37 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5V4V54VVVV L 48.6
38 Felton David Albany WA V554V545VV V SV 48.4
39 Thompson Jeremy Central Bankers 55V455VV4V 48.4
40 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V4V5V5554V V 48.4
41 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5454V5V5 48.4
42 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. VV555V44V5 V 48.4
43 Myles John Darwin NT 5V554545VV V 48.3
44 Doig Geoff Wangaratta VIC 5454V55V5V 48.3
45 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5545V4VV55 48.3
46 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV4554555 V 48.3
47 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV5V554455 V SV 48.3
48 Kiefer John Bendigo V55455554V V 48.2
49 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445555V5V5 48.2
50 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 54554VV555 V SV 48.2
51 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5VV4545555 48.2
52 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5455V5455 V 48.2
53 Wood Mike Altcar ACT 555V5V4455 V 48.2
54 Hahn Gregory Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445V55555 V SV 48.1
55 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V5V44VV V SV 47.5
56 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5VV43V5VV5 V 47.5
57 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW V5VV4V4V45 L 47.5
58 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5VV55VV4V3 V 47.5
59 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V5VV54544V V 47.4
60 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V54V554VV4 47.4
61 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5545VV544V V SV 47.3
62 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V544V5V545 V 47.3
63 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 35VVV55545 47.3
64 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545455VVV4 U 47.3
65 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA VVV5355554 SP 47.3
66 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 55V5VV5354 V SP 47.3
67 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5V5V545V53 V 47.3
68 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 5455544V5V V 47.2
69 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. 5V535455V5 V 47.2
70 Dyer Jan Darwin NT 55V554V355 L 47.2
71 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 54V5V54545 47.2
72 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 55445455V5 V SV L 47.1
73 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 54455V4555 47.1
74 Abbott Cliff Lilydale VIC 5553555V45 SV 47.1
75 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC 5544554555 V 47.0
76 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5555544554 47.0
77 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 553VVV53VV V 46.5
78 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA VV44V5V44V SP 46.5
79 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 345V45VVV5 46.4
80 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 44VVV544V5 PP 46.4
81 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 5VV4V3V455 46.4
82 Pearce Peter Kyneton VIC 552VV5V5V4 46.4
83 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5VV4454V4 V SV 46.4
84 Ross Elliott Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V35VV4V554 46.4
85 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 443V55V55V V SV 46.3
86 Cocks Ross Whyalla SA 43VV455V55 46.3
87 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW VV455V5345 46.3
88 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V54V554V35 V 46.3
89 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5544545V4V 46.2
90 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 5VV4454545 V 46.2
91 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5V454V5535 V SV 46.2
92 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD 5VV4553554 V SV 46.2
93 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 554544V455 46.1
94 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V554544455 46.1
95 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA 5444V55545 V SV 46.1
96 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5553535 V 46.1
97 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 555555V344 V 46.1
98 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 55V5545534 46.1
99 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5455553554 46.0
100 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V335VV5VV V 45.5
101 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 545VV24V5V V 45.4
102 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V553VV53V4 45.4
103 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V43535 V 45.3
104 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 354VV5V454 45.3
105 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5544VV4V44 V 45.3
106 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 545V4VV453 45.3
107 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5442555V5V L 45.2
108 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 554443V55V PP 45.2
109 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5345V4V545 V 45.2
110 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VV34555535 45.2
111 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V35554V454 L 45.2
112 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V5545V542 V SV SP 45.2
113 Letts Tim Darwin NT 555545335V V 45.1
114 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4544555V44 V 45.1
115 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS 5544355554 V 45.0
116 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC V5VVV4V235 V SV 44.5
117 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 53VV53V44V V SV 44.4
118 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V4VV43V544 V SV 44.4
119 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD V543V5V534 44.3
120 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 44V4V43555 44.2
121 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 5V4V524545 V 44.2
122 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 53454V4V54 44.2
123 Thompson Eric Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS 4545VV5542 44.2
124 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC 55554V5V50 V 44.2
125 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55444V4445 L 44.1
126 Caske John Natives QLD 5535455255 V SV 44.0
127 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V5434V3554 V 43.2
128 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 545552444V 43.1
129 Moon Tony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545354435 V 43.1
130 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 55V4455433 L 43.1
131 Gray Rodney MCC VIC 553453V534 V SV 42.1
132 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545255V434 42.1
133 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 3444555543 V 42.0
134 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 44VV354344 41.2
135 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4V4534443 L 41.2
136 Gardiner David Central QLD 53424V443V 39.2
137 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 433V45V523 V SV 39.2
138 Walton Garry MCC VIC 5544550245 39.0
139 Doig Graham Fitz/caulfield VIC 4002254V43 V 29.1
140 Gunn Greg Hamilton VIC 0000000000 V 0.0
140 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 0000000000 V SV 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC 555V543555 V SV 47.1
2 Jolme Chris Castlemaine VIC V53V445VV5 V 46.4
3 Keel Tyrone Castlemaine VIC 5VV5V45453 46.3
4 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V455454V45 V 46.2
5 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 5V54544554 V 46.1
6 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54543V55V4 V SV 45.2
7 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V3544VV454 V 44.3
8 Tickell Adrian Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V5545343V5 44.2
9 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555443544V V 44.1
10 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA VVV2455444 V SV 43.3
11 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544523VV55 V SV 43.2
12 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5543454454 V 43.0
13 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 553VV54424 SP 42.2
14 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5353455VV2 V SV L 42.2
15 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4455535V33 42.1
16 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5523434V5 41.2
17 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 23V54V5543 V SV 41.2
18 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V44444V342 39.2
19 Loch George Darwin NT 5455255242 39.0
20 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 554V430052 V 33.1
21 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC 4434243324 V SV 33.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 455VV554VV 48.4
2 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5544V55VV5 V 48.3
3 Petschel Trevor Werribee VIC 5454554555 47.0
4 Green David Lang Lang VIC 44435555VV V 45.2
5 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 455345V454 44.1
6 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 34544454V5 U J 43.1
7 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW 54454344V4 U J 42.1
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5532V54454 V 42.1
9 Klaus Darren Canberra Rifle Club 5445345V34 42.1
10 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC V45543V424 41.2
11 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 544V534523 V SV 40.1
12 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 3244545355 40.0
13 Laurence Malcolm Castlemaine VIC 2542454554 40.0
14 Doolan Peter Port Campbell VIC 55V42234V4 39.2
15 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 55254V2V42 V L 39.2
16 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5423024V55 V SV 35.1
F Standard - A
1 Betts Ron Darwin NT XX6X5X656X V 58.5
2 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX6655X66X 58.4
3 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5XX566X5 V 57.5
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 65566X5XX6 V 57.3
5 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66XX665565 V L 57.2
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD 4655X6666X V SV 56.2
7 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X554666X66 56.2
8 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 66X6X54665 V SV 56.2
9 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC 666X6X6545 56.2
10 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65555X56XX V 55.3
11 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT X545566X66 V 55.2
12 Auhl Geoffrey Maryborough VIC 665655556X 55.1
13 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 645656665X V SV 55.1
14 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6566555X56 V SV 55.1
15 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5555X6X655 V SV 54.2
16 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 64544X6666 V 53.1
17 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA 566X566544 V SV 53.1
18 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X656445 V SV 52.1
19 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 5555565655 V 52.0
20 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 5X35XX6464 V SV 51.3
21 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 645536X556 V SV 51.1
22 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC 5655445656 V SV L 51.0
23 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 45X4465556 V SV 50.1
24 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 4554565556 V L 50.0
25 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 5465655644 50.0
26 Lane Lex Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 3565564465 49.0
27 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 5X5543545X V SV L 48.2
28 Scoles Alan Maryborough VIC 4544555556 48.0
29 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW 6544445464 V SV 46.0
30 Eager Robert Canberra Rifle Club NSW 0000000000 V SV 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 66XXXXX555 V SV 57.5
2 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55X6665566 56.1
3 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 6X65656564 55.1
4 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 64555XXX65 V SV 54.3
5 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4XX6556565 V SV 54.2
6 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 544556666X V SV 53.1
7 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC 6555555566 53.0
8 Pearce Robert Kyneton VIC 65465654X5 52.1
9 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 6X55555555 52.1
10 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 5654565655 V 52.0
11 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 3455565X6X V SV L 51.2
12 Parker Ray Maryborough VIC 4645655556 51.0
13 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 5566545555 V SV 51.0
14 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 554X555465 L 50.1
15 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555445456 V SV 49.0
16 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X635435466 V L 48.1
17 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 5X44566354 V 48.1
18 Cook Keith Kyneton VIC 456X335555 47.1
19 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 5366455433 U J 44.0
20 Armstrong Kevin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 342255X554 V SV 41.1
21 Trevena Darren Castlemaine VIC 3255555320 35.0
22 Neil Robert Fitz/caulfield VIC 0000000000 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 6XXX5X6X6X 59.6
2 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X66X6X5X V SV 59.4
3 Davies Helen Bacchus Marsh VIC 5X666X6X66 L 59.3
4 Pavy Michael Murray Bridge SA 6665666X6X 59.2
5 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD 5666X5X66X V 58.3
6 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC 66X466X6X6 V 58.3
7 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 66656665XX 58.2
8 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 666655X6X6 V 58.2
9 Nelson Norman Moe City VIC 666X666565 58.1
10 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC XXXX656X55 57.5
11 Read Paul Corryong VIC X6X565656X 57.3
12 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 56X5X6X656 57.3
13 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC 5X666X6565 U J 57.2
14 Neil Richard Fitz/caulfield VIC 6665566566 V 57.0
15 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 66X46X655X 56.3
16 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA 65555XX666 U 56.2
17 Pavy Ian Mount Barker SA 455XX6XX65 55.4
18 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 65655X5X56 V SV 55.2
19 Davies Adam Maryborough VIC 65X4X56656 55.2
20 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 56565X6556 55.1
21 Lazos Peter South Bendigo VIC 6555555X66 V SV 54.1
22 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5X55655566 V 54.1
23 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6456X5X644 V SV 52.2
24 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 565554556X 52.1
25 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 5X56555456 52.1
26 Harrison Ron Birchip VIC 5565554566 52.0
27 Kevan Alistair Rosedale VIC 55X5X65445 V 51.2
28 Robinson Jayden Sth Bendigo VIC 4X35665455 49.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 45XX566XX6 56.4
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 655565X65X V 55.2
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 556X566645 V 54.1
4 Austin Bill Werribee VIC 4646655665 V 53.0
5 Southern Barry Rosedale VIC 6565665455 V 53.0
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4565545X65 V SV 51.1
7 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 53X555456X V SV 50.2
8 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD X566356544 50.1

Match 18 - Queens 3rd Stage 900yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 5V5VVVVVVV V 50.8
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA VV5VV5VVVV SP 50.8
3 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VVVVV55VVV V 50.8
4 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V5VVVVVVV5 V 50.8
5 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 55VVVV5VVV 50.7
6 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVVV555VVV V SV 50.7
7 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 55V55VVVVV 50.6
8 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5V555VVVVV V SV 50.6
9 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 55V5VVV5VV 50.6
10 Felton David Albany WA V55VVV55VV V SV 50.6
11 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5VV5VVV5 V SV 50.6
12 Edser George Central QLD 5VV5VV5VV5 V 50.6
13 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW V5VV5V5VV5 50.6
14 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV5VV55V5 50.6
15 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA VV5V5VVV55 SP 50.6
16 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC VVVVV55V55 50.6
17 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5555VVVV L 50.5
18 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 5V55VV55VV 50.5
19 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V5555VVV5V L 50.5
20 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 555VVV5V5V 50.5
21 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5V5V5V5V5V 50.5
22 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5V5VVV555V V 50.5
23 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5V5VV55VV5 V 50.5
24 Snowden John Ashburton 5VV5V55VV5 50.5
25 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV555VV5 V 50.5
26 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V55555V5VV 50.4
27 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 55VV5555VV V 50.4
28 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV55V555V V 50.4
29 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5V555V5VV5 50.4
30 Schafferius Peter Central QLD VV5555VV55 50.4
31 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5V5V5V55 V 50.4
32 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVV55V5555 V 50.4
33 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC 555VV5555V V 50.3
34 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT V555V5555V 50.3
35 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 555555VVV5 50.3
36 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5V555V55 50.3
37 Gardiner David Central QLD 55555V555V 50.2
38 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555555V5V5 V SV 50.2
39 Caske John Natives QLD 5555V5V555 V SV 50.2
40 Moon Tony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V55555 V 50.1
41 Myles John Darwin NT 5V55555555 V 50.1
42 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW 55V4VVVVVV L 49.7
43 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V45VV5VVVV V PP 49.7
44 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5VVV4VV5VV 49.7
45 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVVV4V55VV V 49.7
46 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VV55V5VV4V 49.6
47 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VV5VV55V4V V 49.6
48 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD 4V5V5VVVV5 V SV 49.6
49 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVVV4V55V5 V 49.6
50 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD VVVV4V5V55 49.6
51 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545VVV5VV V 49.5
52 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55VV4VV V 49.5
53 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 5VV554VV5V V 49.5
54 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. VV55V55V4V V 49.5
55 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 5VVV45V5V5 V 49.5
56 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V4VVV5V55 PP 49.5
57 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 55VVVVV545 V 49.5
58 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VVVV54 V SV 49.5
59 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC VVV5V55V54 49.5
60 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT 55V45V55VV V 49.4
61 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5555VVV45V 49.4
62 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5VV5V5545V L 49.4
63 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 555V55VV4V 49.4
64 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5545V5VVV5 V SV SP 49.4
65 Doig Geoff Wangaratta VIC 55V45VVV55 49.4
66 Thompson Jeremy Central Bankers V5V4V55V55 49.4
67 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5VVV554V55 49.4
68 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC 5555VVV5V4 V 49.4
69 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 55555V54VV 49.3
70 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55V5545V5V V 49.3
71 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 55V55V554V 49.3
72 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 55VV4V5555 V SV 49.3
73 Walton Garry MCC VIC V5VV554555 49.3
74 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 555V5V5V45 49.3
75 Brittain Colin Mount Barker SA 5V5555455V V 49.2
76 Berry Tim Natives QLD 555455V5V5 49.2
77 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 54555VV555 V 49.2
78 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 55455V5555 V SV L 49.1
79 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 54V5555555 PP 49.1
80 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5V45555555 V SV 49.1
81 Abbott Cliff Lilydale VIC 5554555555 SV 49.0
82 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555555554 V SV 49.0
83 Gray Rodney MCC VIC V4VV4VVVV5 V SV 48.7
84 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 4VVVVVVV54 V 48.7
85 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD VVVV4V545V V 48.6
86 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV5VVVV445 48.6
87 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC VV545VVVV4 V 48.6
88 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 45VV55V4VV 48.5
89 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V54VVV554V 48.5
90 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW VVV5VV4455 L 48.5
91 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 5VV4V5VV45 V SP 48.5
92 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV455VV54 V 48.5
93 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC 55454VVV5V V SV 48.4
94 Dyer Jan Darwin NT V5V5454VV5 L 48.4
95 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VVV4V54555 V 48.4
96 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 45V5VV55V4 48.4
97 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5VV44 SP 48.4
98 Cocks Ross Whyalla SA 55545V54VV 48.3
99 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 5V545V554V V SV 48.3
100 Ross Elliott Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555V5V44V 48.3
101 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55544V5V5 48.3
102 Dyer Bob Darwin NT V45VV55545 V 48.3
103 Cocks Michael T. Tumby Bay SA 55VVV54554 V 48.3
104 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5VV555V454 V 48.3
105 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 55V445555V 48.2
106 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 545554VV55 V SV 48.2
107 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 455554555V 48.1
108 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V53555555 V 48.1
109 Pearce Peter Kyneton VIC 55555V4455 48.1
110 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV3V45 47.6
111 Thompson Eric Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS 5VV44455VV 47.4
112 Thompson Don Natives V43V55VV55 V SP 47.4
113 Kiefer John Bendigo 4VV54VV455 V 47.4
114 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD 53V5V5V5V4 U 47.4
115 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC 5VV444555V V 47.3
116 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 55V3545VV5 V 47.3
117 Wood Mike Altcar ACT 5V45V554V4 V 47.3
118 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V555V5V43 47.3
119 Gee Garry Darwin V55535545V V 47.2
120 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 545V554455 V 47.1
121 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV4VV5444V 46.5
122 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA VV3VV5V454 V SV 46.5
123 Mulligan Paul Darwin NT V525VV455V V 46.4
124 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS VV555V3V44 V 46.4
125 Letts Tim Darwin NT VV4445455V V 46.3
126 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V54VV54553 L 46.3
127 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 554V44V455 V SV 46.2
128 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC VV35554554 V 46.2
129 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V524V455V V SV 45.3
130 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 53V45V454V V SV 45.3
131 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 544453V55V L 45.2
132 Hahn Gregory Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3544V5554V V SV 45.2
133 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5442V5V555 V 45.2
134 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V553V54544 U 45.2
135 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA VV434544V5 SP 44.3
136 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 555V253VV4 V SV 44.3
137 Collins Pete Bunbury 5553VV4444 44.2
138 Doig Graham Fitz/caulfield VIC 4535555444 V 44.0
139 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA 5454455442 V SV 42.0
140 Maddison Ashley Wodonga VIC 4455335442 39.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55V4VVVV5 49.6
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V5455V5V55 V SV L 49.3
3 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC 5V445VVV5V V SV 48.5
4 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55445V5VV5 V SV 48.3
5 Keel Tyrone Castlemaine VIC 54555VV4V5 48.3
6 Jolme Chris Castlemaine VIC 5V4555554V V 48.2
7 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV4554V4VV V 47.5
8 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 5V54VV44VV V SV 47.5
9 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 54VV454V5V 47.4
10 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5V5V54445 V 47.3
11 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV453V54V 46.5
12 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA V354V4VV55 SP 46.4
13 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455V3455 V SV 46.1
14 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5V4V44445V V 45.3
15 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 4VVV445445 V 45.3
16 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 4445V44555 V SV 45.1
17 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555535V444 V 45.1
18 Tickell Adrian Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 5554534455 45.0
19 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 344VV4V4VV V 44.5
20 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC V5435VV435 V SV 44.3
21 Loch George Darwin NT V235454252 37.1
22 Gunn Greg Hamilton VIC 0000000000 V 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5V5535VVV5 V 48.4
2 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54VV45V554 V SV 47.3
3 Klaus Darren Canberra Rifle Club 54555454V5 47.1
4 Doolan Peter Port Campbell VIC 545554445V 46.1
5 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD V45453V54V 45.3
6 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 35445555V4 45.1
7 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC 43V445V345 42.2
8 Green David Lang Lang VIC 3553454454 V 42.0
9 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V435V55234 V L 41.2
10 Petschel Trevor Werribee VIC 5434434V54 41.1
11 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 45535435V2 41.1
12 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 54244543V4 U J 40.1
13 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 34VV354045 V 38.2
14 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 3324454425 V SV 36.0
15 Laurence Malcolm Castlemaine VIC 3333345552 36.0
16 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW 4V41154225 U J 33.1
F Standard - A
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD XX66655XXX V L 58.5
2 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X665656X 58.2
3 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW 55XXXXXX56 V SV 57.6
4 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW X655X6XXX5 V SV 57.5
5 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565X5X6X66 V 57.3
6 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC X565X5X666 V SV L 57.3
7 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566656XX65 V SV 57.2
8 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 66556566X6 V 57.1
9 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6656666556 V SV 57.0
10 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5654XXXXX6 V 56.5
11 Auhl Geoffrey Maryborough VIC XX6556XX64 56.4
12 Betts Ron Darwin NT 6X5X56646X V 56.3
13 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC 6X664X65X5 56.3
14 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6556556X6X V SV 56.2
15 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 656566655X V SV 56.1
16 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC X645X56XX5 V SV 55.4
17 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA 5XX655565X V SV 55.3
18 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD X665546X65 V L 55.2
19 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC XX56556655 V 55.2
20 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 656366X665 V 55.1
21 Eager Robert Canberra Rifle Club NSW 6665565655 V SV 55.0
22 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC X566655555 V SV 54.1
23 Scoles Alan Maryborough VIC 6556565655 54.0
24 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 55565X5X55 V SV L 53.2
25 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 46556555X6 53.1
26 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW X566555555 V SV 53.1
27 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6545665655 53.0
28 Lane Lex Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6566546554 52.0
29 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC X64465X446 V SV 51.2
30 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555645555X V 51.1
F Standard - B
1 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 6XXXX56556 V SV 57.4
2 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 466666X566 V L 57.1
3 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC X55X6X655X 56.4
4 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 65X55X6566 V 56.2
5 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 65565X5566 L 55.1
6 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 6555X56656 V SV 55.1
7 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55656566X5 V SV 55.1
8 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 555X556X56 V SV L 54.2
9 Pearce Robert Kyneton VIC 556555665X 54.1
10 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 6566655555 54.0
11 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 4X65555566 53.1
12 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5565X65555 V SV 53.1
13 Parker Ray Maryborough VIC 6546556655 53.0
14 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6665565545 53.0
15 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX55555555 V SV 52.2
16 Armstrong Kevin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 454X65555X V SV 51.2
17 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 466X656543 V SV 51.1
18 Trevena Darren Castlemaine VIC 55X4554556 50.1
19 Cook Keith Kyneton VIC 4566454X55 50.1
20 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 65505X5X5X V 49.3
21 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 6544555545 U J 48.0
22 Neil Robert Fitz/caulfield VIC 0000000000 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Neil Richard Fitz/caulfield VIC X666XXXX6X V 60.6
2 Harrison Ron Birchip VIC X666X66XX6 60.4
3 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 6666XXX666 60.3
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6666X6X666 V SV 60.2
5 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 665X6X6XXX 59.5
6 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6XXXX666X5 V 59.5
7 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 666X65XXX6 V 59.4
8 Nelson Norman Moe City VIC 66XX66665X 59.3
9 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC XX6XXX5X56 V 58.6
10 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC 6556XX66XX U J 58.4
11 Robinson Jayden Sth Bendigo VIC 6X656XXX65 58.4
12 Lazos Peter South Bendigo VIC 6565666XXX V SV 58.3
13 Read Paul Corryong VIC 66X5656XX6 58.3
14 Davies Helen Bacchus Marsh VIC 65666X6656 L 58.1
15 Davies Adam Maryborough VIC 6666665566 58.0
16 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD 6XX6XX5565 V 57.4
17 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 56656XX6X5 57.3
18 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 66X65X65X5 V SV 57.3
19 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA 6XX66655X5 U 57.3
20 Pavy Ian Mount Barker SA 6566X5X665 57.2
21 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666X55656 V SV 57.1
22 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 6566X56665 57.1
23 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 6566665566 57.0
24 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 655XX56X65 56.3
25 Pavy Michael Murray Bridge SA 655X55X56X 55.3
26 Groves Grant Corryong VIC X55565XX65 55.3
27 Kevan Alistair Rosedale VIC 655546X665 V 54.1
28 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X56545606 49.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC XX56X5665X V 57.4
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55X56X6X66 V SV 57.3
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X65X6X6655 V 57.3
4 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6666656X55 57.1
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX56X55665 56.3
6 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 565656X665 V SV 56.1
7 Southern Barry Rosedale VIC 6556XX5X55 V 55.3
8 Austin Bill Werribee VIC 6666545655 V 54.0

Match 17 - Aggregate - Queens Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.20
2 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 150.19
3 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 150.19
4 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 150.17
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 150.16
6 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 150.14
7 Corbett James Benalla VIC V 149.23
8 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 149.19
9 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 149.17
10 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 149.16
11 Collins Pete Bunbury 149.15
12 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 149.15
13 Cocks Michael T. Tumby Bay SA V 149.15
14 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 149.14
15 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 149.13
16 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 149.12
17 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V 149.11
18 Thompson Don Natives V SP 149.11
19 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 149.10
20 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 148.22
21 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 148.21
22 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 148.20
23 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 148.19
24 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 148.19
25 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 148.18
26 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 148.17
27 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 148.15
28 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 148.15
29 Snowden John Ashburton 148.14
30 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 148.14
31 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 148.14
32 Edser George Central QLD V 148.13
33 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 148.12
34 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 148.12
35 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 148.12
36 Pearce Peter Kyneton VIC 148.12
37 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 148.12
38 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 148.12
39 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC V 148.12
40 Wood Mike Altcar ACT V 148.11
41 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 148.11
42 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 148.11
43 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 148.11
44 Brittain Colin Mount Barker SA V 148.10
45 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V 147.19
46 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 147.18
47 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 147.18
48 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 147.16
49 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 147.16
50 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 147.16
51 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 147.15
52 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 147.15
53 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 147.15
54 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 147.15
55 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. V 147.14
56 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD U 147.14
57 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 147.14
58 Maddison Ashley Wodonga VIC 147.13
59 Berry Tim Natives QLD 147.13
60 Doig Geoff Wangaratta VIC 147.12
61 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 147.11
62 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 147.10
63 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 147.10
64 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT V 147.8
65 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.18
66 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 146.15
67 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 146.13
68 Thompson Jeremy Central Bankers 146.13
69 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 146.12
70 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 146.12
71 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.11
72 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 146.11
73 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 146.10
74 Ross Elliott Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 146.10
75 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 146.9
76 Letts Tim Darwin NT V 146.9
77 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 146.9
78 Mulligan Paul Darwin NT V 146.4
79 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 145.17
80 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 145.17
81 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 145.16
82 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 145.15
83 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 145.15
84 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.14
85 Kiefer John Bendigo V 145.13
86 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 145.13
87 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC V 145.13
88 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 145.12
89 Dyer Jan Darwin NT L 145.11
90 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 145.10
91 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 145.9
92 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 145.8
93 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 144.14
94 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 144.14
95 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 144.13
96 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 144.13
97 Dyer Bob Darwin NT V 144.13
98 Hahn Gregory Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 144.13
99 Gray Rodney MCC VIC V SV 144.13
100 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 144.12
101 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC V 144.10
102 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 144.10
103 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 144.9
104 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 144.8
105 Moon Tony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.8
106 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 143.14
107 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 143.12
108 Gardiner David Central QLD 143.12
109 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 143.12
110 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 143.10
111 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 143.9
112 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 143.9
113 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 143.9
114 Felton David Albany WA V SV 143.6
115 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 142.10
116 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 142.10
117 Gee Garry Darwin V 142.8
118 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 142.6
119 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 142.5
120 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 141.11
121 Walton Garry MCC VIC 141.8
122 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 141.5
123 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS V 140.10
124 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 140.9
125 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 140.8
126 Cocks Ross Whyalla SA 140.7
127 Doig Graham Fitz/caulfield VIC V 140.7
128 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 140.6
129 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 139.11
130 Thompson Eric Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS 139.8
131 Myles John Darwin NT V 139.8
132 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 139.6
133 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 139.4
134 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 138.10
135 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 138.10
136 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 138.7
137 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V SV 138.6
138 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD V SV 137.10
139 Abbott Cliff Lilydale VIC SV 137.7
140 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V SV 136.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 147.13
2 Keel Tyrone Castlemaine VIC 146.15
3 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 144.11
4 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 144.10
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 143.13
6 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 142.10
7 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 141.9
8 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 141.7
9 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 141.7
10 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 141.4
11 Tickell Adrian Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 140.10
12 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 140.9
13 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC V SV 139.10
14 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 139.8
15 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 139.5
16 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 137.8
17 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 137.5
18 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 135.4
19 Jolme Chris Castlemaine VIC V 134.11
20 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC V SV 134.5
21 Loch George Darwin NT 118.3
22 Gunn Greg Hamilton VIC V 47.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Klaus Darren Canberra Rifle Club 144.10
2 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 143.7
3 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 142.12
4 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 141.9
5 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC 140.5
6 Green David Lang Lang VIC V 139.12
7 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 136.6
8 Doolan Peter Port Campbell VIC 134.6
9 Petschel Trevor Werribee VIC 134.5
10 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 134.4
11 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW U J 130.7
12 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 130.6
13 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 129.5
14 Laurence Malcolm Castlemaine VIC 129.3
15 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 123.5
16 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V L 121.3
F Standard - A
1 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC V SV L 176.16
2 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 176.14
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 175.15
4 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 174.13
5 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 174.10
6 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 174.9
7 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.13
8 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC V 173.12
9 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW V SV 172.14
10 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 171.12
11 Eager Robert Canberra Rifle Club NSW V SV 171.9
12 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V SV L 170.12
13 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.11
14 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 170.9
15 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 170.9
16 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 170.7
17 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 170.5
18 Auhl Geoffrey Maryborough VIC 169.5
19 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC 169.5
20 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V SV 168.7
21 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 167.10
22 Betts Ron Darwin NT V 167.6
23 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 167.5
24 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 167.5
25 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 167.2
26 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 166.5
27 Scoles Alan Maryborough VIC 161.5
28 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V SV 160.7
29 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 160.5
30 Lane Lex Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 151.5
F Standard - B
1 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 173.5
2 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 169.7
3 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 169.5
4 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC V 168.8
5 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 168.6
6 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 166.5
7 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 165.8
8 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V 164.4
9 Trevena Darren Castlemaine VIC 164.2
10 Pearce Robert Kyneton VIC 163.8
11 Parker Ray Maryborough VIC 162.7
12 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 162.3
13 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 161.9
14 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 161.5
15 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 161.4
16 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC 161.2
17 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 159.7
18 Armstrong Kevin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 157.5
19 Cook Keith Kyneton VIC 157.3
20 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 156.8
21 Neil Robert Fitz/caulfield VIC 147.3
22 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 145.4
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 179.18
2 Pavy Ian Mount Barker SA 178.16
3 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 177.14
4 Read Paul Corryong VIC 177.13
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 177.8
6 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC V 176.12
7 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 176.10
8 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 175.16
9 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 175.13
10 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 175.9
11 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 174.16
12 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 174.11
13 Robinson Jayden Sth Bendigo VIC 174.9
14 Neil Richard Fitz/caulfield VIC V 174.7
15 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 173.15
16 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA U 173.12
17 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 172.8
18 Davies Adam Maryborough VIC 172.8
19 Pavy Michael Murray Bridge SA 172.4
20 Davies Helen Bacchus Marsh VIC L 171.10
21 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 170.9
22 Harrison Ron Birchip VIC 169.7
23 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD V 169.6
24 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC U J 169.4
25 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 168.11
26 Nelson Norman Moe City VIC 167.8
27 Kevan Alistair Rosedale VIC V 166.6
28 Lazos Peter South Bendigo VIC V SV 113.8
F/TR - FTR
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 176.9
2 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 176.7
3 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 173.10
4 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 172.7
5 Southern Barry Rosedale VIC V 171.10
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 168.11
7 Austin Bill Werribee VIC V 162.7
8 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 159.6

Match 16 - Queens 2nd Stage 900yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD VVVVVVVVVV V 50.10
2 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5VV5VVVVVV L 50.8
3 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW VVVVVV5V5V V 50.8
4 Cadden Rob Central QLD V5V5VVV5VV V SV 50.7
5 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 55VVVVVV5V L 50.7
6 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VV5VVVV5V 50.7
6 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 5VV5VVVV5V V 50.7
8 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V5V5VVVVV5 V SV 50.7
9 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VVVVV5VV5 50.7
10 Edser George Central QLD VV5VVV555V V 50.6
11 Collins Pete Bunbury V5V55VVVV5 50.6
12 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5V5VVV5VV5 V 50.6
13 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5555VVVV 50.5
14 Wood Mike Altcar ACT 5V555VVV5V V 50.5
15 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V5V55VV5V PP 50.5
16 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V55V55VV5V 50.5
17 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV55V5V5V 50.5
18 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5555VVV5 50.5
19 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55VV5V5VV5 V 50.5
20 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV55V5V5V5 50.5
21 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA VVVV5555V5 SP 50.5
22 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 5VVVV55V55 V SP 50.5
23 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V55VVVV555 50.5
24 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 55VV5555VV 50.4
25 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55V55VV55V 50.4
26 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 5V555VV55V PP 50.4
27 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55VV5V555V V SV 50.4
28 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5VVV55555V 50.4
29 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5V555V5VV5 SP 50.4
30 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT 55V5VV5V55 V 50.4
30 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55V5VV5V55 V 50.4
32 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV555V5V55 V 50.4
32 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD VV555V5V55 50.4
34 Pearce Peter Kyneton VIC 55VVV55V55 50.4
35 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V5V5V5V555 50.4
36 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555V555V V SV 50.3
37 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5555VV55V5 V SV 50.3
38 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V555V55V5 50.3
39 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV555555V5 V 50.3
40 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 55V55V5V55 V PP 50.3
41 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V555VV555 V SV 50.3
42 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5V55V5V555 V 50.3
43 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5V5V5555 V 50.3
44 Brittain Colin Mount Barker SA 5555V5V555 V 50.2
45 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVVVV54VVV V 49.8
46 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS V4V55VVVVV V 49.7
47 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. VVVV545VVV V 49.7
48 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. VVVVV554VV 49.7
49 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5V5V5VV4V V 49.6
50 Snowden John Ashburton 5455VV5VVV 49.5
51 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V4V55VVV V 49.5
52 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. VV55V4V55V V 49.5
53 Kiefer John Bendigo V5555VVV4V V 49.5
54 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD 5VV55V4VV5 U 49.5
55 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 5VV5V54VV5 49.5
56 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD V54VVVV555 49.5
57 Berry Tim Natives QLD 5VV55VVV54 49.5
58 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V55VV5VV54 V SV 49.5
59 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VVVV55V554 L 49.5
60 Maddison Ashley Wodonga VIC 5V555V54VV 49.4
61 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55554VVV5V V 49.4
62 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V555V4V SP 49.4
63 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW V55V545VV5 L 49.4
64 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 55VV554VV5 V 49.4
65 Doig Geoff Wangaratta VIC 5V554VVV55 49.4
66 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555V4V55 L 49.4
67 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V54VV555 49.4
68 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD VV55V55V45 49.4
69 Thompson Don Natives V5V55VV545 V SP 49.4
70 Ross Elliott Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V55V5V5V4 49.4
71 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555455VVV V 49.3
72 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5V55455V5V V 49.3
73 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V4555V555V V SV L 49.3
74 Letts Tim Darwin NT 55545V5VV5 V 49.3
75 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55555V4VV5 V 49.3
76 Cocks Michael T. Tumby Bay SA 5V55V45V55 V 49.3
76 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55V45V55 V 49.3
78 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 455V5VV555 49.3
79 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5545V5V555 49.2
80 Walton Garry MCC VIC 5V554V5555 49.2
81 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC 55V5V45555 V 49.2
82 Hickey Terry Colac VIC VV55554555 V 49.2
83 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5545V55555 V SV 49.1
84 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555555555 U 49.0
85 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT V4V4VVVV5V 48.7
86 Dyer Jan Darwin NT 5V4VVVVV4V L 48.7
87 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V544VV5VVV V 48.6
88 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 55V35VV5VV V 48.5
89 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC 5V5VVV445V V 48.5
90 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC V5V5V5VV35 V 48.5
91 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54VV55VV4 48.5
92 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5VVVV45V54 48.5
93 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA VVVV54V554 SP 48.5
94 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5V545V54VV 48.4
95 Dyer Bob Darwin NT 5V5VV5445V V 48.4
96 Hahn Gregory Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445VVV5V5 V SV 48.4
97 Thompson Eric Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS 54VVV55V45 48.4
98 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5VV455VV54 V SV 48.4
99 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV54VV5554 48.4
100 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V445V55V V SV 48.3
101 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 45V4555VV5 V SV 48.3
102 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V5V53555V5 48.3
103 Gray Rodney MCC VIC 5V5V4554V5 V SV 48.3
104 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5VV45555V4 V SV 48.3
105 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555V55445V L 48.2
106 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 4555455VV5 V 48.2
107 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD 55545V54V5 V SV 48.2
108 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5454VV5555 48.2
109 Mulligan Paul Darwin NT V545555554 V 48.1
110 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V3VVV5VV4 V 47.6
111 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 55V52V5VVV 47.5
112 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5VV454VV4V 47.5
113 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 45V554V4VV V 47.4
114 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V55V444V5V V SV SP 47.4
115 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 55VV34VV55 V SV 47.4
116 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VVVV5444 47.4
117 Thompson Jeremy Central Bankers 45V55V445V 47.3
118 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5VV545535 47.3
119 Caske John Natives QLD V5V45554V4 V SV 47.3
120 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VV44555 V SV 47.2
121 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 54545V5V54 V SV 47.2
122 Felton David Albany WA 54355555V5 V SV 47.1
123 Cocks Ross Whyalla SA 45555V4455 47.1
124 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4V55455554 L 47.1
125 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5V45545554 47.1
126 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 3V44VV5VVV 46.6
127 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54V4VV445V V 46.4
128 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V5554VVV34 V 46.4
129 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V35VV54 V 46.3
130 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5VV55V4354 V 46.3
131 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5V55V544V3 46.3
132 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 4554V45V45 V 46.2
133 Doig Graham Fitz/caulfield VIC 5V4545V445 V 46.2
134 Abbott Cliff Lilydale VIC VV45355V44 SV 45.3
135 Moon Tony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V4534V V 45.2
136 Myles John Darwin NT V3445V5554 V 45.2
137 Gee Garry Darwin 454445V554 V 45.1
138 Gardiner David Central QLD 4455545544 45.0
139 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC 555VV44353 V SV 44.2
140 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA 54V3453V45 V SV 43.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 54VVVV555V V SV L 49.5
2 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 5VV4555V5V V 49.4
3 Tickell Adrian Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V4VV5V455V 48.5
4 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV4V5V54 48.5
5 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC 345VVV555V V SV 47.4
6 Hucks Allen Yunta SA VV5543V5V5 V 47.4
7 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA V5V55V44V4 SP 47.4
8 Keel Tyrone Castlemaine VIC V555VV4V44 47.4
9 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V555VVV534 V 47.4
10 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 544VV45V55 47.3
11 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V4554554V5 V 47.2
12 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 5V55535545 V SV 47.1
13 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5355555455 V SV 47.0
14 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4V4VVV5445 V SV 46.4
15 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC 55V44V4V54 V SV 46.3
16 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45V555543 V 46.2
17 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 5V45255455 V SV 45.1
18 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55555354V3 V 45.1
19 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5555V45353 45.1
20 Jolme Chris Castlemaine VIC 53V44V344V V 42.3
21 Loch George Darwin NT 4523555443 40.0
22 Gunn Greg Hamilton VIC 3300000000 V 6.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Klaus Darren Canberra Rifle Club VVV555V55V 50.5
2 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT VV455VV455 48.4
3 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 5V5V5VV535 48.4
4 Doolan Peter Port Campbell VIC 544V55V5V5 48.3
5 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC 55455445VV 47.2
6 Green David Lang Lang VIC V5V455534V V 46.3
7 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV43455555 V SV 46.2
8 Petschel Trevor Werribee VIC 5V54435555 46.1
9 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5545444455 V 45.0
10 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 54244V4V4V 42.3
11 Laurence Malcolm Castlemaine VIC 325554544V 42.1
12 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 4VV4454433 V 41.2
13 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 443345V535 U J 41.1
14 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 4444454325 V SV 39.0
15 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW 5422453V42 U J 36.1
16 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 4524533415 V L 36.0
F Standard - A
1 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA 6XX6XXX6XX V SV 60.7
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 666X66XXXX V SV 60.5
3 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X666X6XX6X V SV 60.5
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD XXXXXX5666 V SV 59.6
5 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW 6XXXXX55XX V SV 58.7
6 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655XXXXXX V 58.6
7 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 656XX5XX5X V L 57.5
8 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X56XXX55X6 57.5
9 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC 6X5XXXX556 V SV L 57.5
10 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5656XXXX5 V 57.5
11 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC X655X66566 V 57.2
12 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 56665656X6 V 57.1
13 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66566556X6 V 57.1
14 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 6656565X66 V SV 57.1
15 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC 566656X566 57.1
16 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 55556XX6X6 V SV 56.3
17 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6655556 56.3
18 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 66X655XX55 V SV L 56.3
19 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD X66665X546 V L 56.2
20 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 6666655655 V 56.0
21 Lane Lex Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XX55X4X665 55.4
22 Betts Ron Darwin NT 6645X65XX5 V 55.3
23 Eager Robert Canberra Rifle Club NSW X5656555X6 V SV 55.2
24 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 6555XX6556 55.2
25 Auhl Geoffrey Maryborough VIC 555566566X 55.1
26 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 556556656X V SV 55.1
27 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555555666 V SV 54.1
28 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 5565556X65 V SV 54.1
29 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 6554556555 V SV 51.0
30 Scoles Alan Maryborough VIC 5545455556 49.0
F Standard - B
1 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 566X6666X6 59.2
2 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 6XX6X56566 V 58.3
3 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX656X6665 V SV 58.3
4 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC 5656666666 58.0
5 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 66656XX54X V SV 56.3
6 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5X65565666 V SV 56.1
7 Trevena Darren Castlemaine VIC 655X656656 56.1
8 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X656665655 V L 56.1
9 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 546XXX5XX5 V SV L 55.5
10 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X545X566 V SV 55.2
11 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6XX6664555 V SV 55.2
12 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 6655456666 V 55.0
13 Armstrong Kevin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 4566XX564X V SV 54.3
14 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 46656X55X5 V SV 54.2
15 Parker Ray Maryborough VIC 45555XX656 53.2
16 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 55556X55X5 53.2
17 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 56565554X6 53.1
18 Cook Keith Kyneton VIC 565546X45X 52.2
19 Pearce Robert Kyneton VIC 6X5445664X 52.2
20 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 5555665465 L 52.0
21 Neil Robert Fitz/caulfield VIC 5655553344 45.0
22 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 4446455553 U J 45.0
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6XXXXXX6XX V 60.8
2 Pavy Ian Mount Barker SA 66XX56XXXX 59.6
3 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 5X6XXX66XX 59.6
4 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC XX5666X6X6 V 59.4
5 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC XX6566XX66 59.4
6 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD 6XX6X5X666 V 59.4
7 Read Paul Corryong VIC 666566XXX6 59.3
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6566X66X66 V SV 59.2
9 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA XXXXXXX655 58.7
10 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6655XXX 58.5
11 Lazos Peter South Bendigo VIC XX665X6X5X V SV 58.5
12 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 6X6X6XX55X 58.5
13 Robinson Jayden Sth Bendigo VIC 6X6XXX56X5 58.5
14 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XX556X66X6 V 58.4
15 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 5X666665XX 58.3
16 Davies Adam Maryborough VIC X65X666X56 58.3
17 Harrison Ron Birchip VIC 656X66X665 58.2
18 Neil Richard Fitz/caulfield VIC X6X6666565 V 58.2
19 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC 65666666X5 U J 58.1
20 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW X6655656XX V SV 57.3
21 Davies Helen Bacchus Marsh VIC X6X56X5665 L 57.3
22 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 666X66555X 57.2
23 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA 6666XX6555 U 57.2
24 Pavy Michael Murray Bridge SA 66X5666556 57.1
25 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6655655XXX V SV 56.3
26 Nelson Norman Moe City VIC 356X6656XX 55.3
27 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 665X5XX555 55.3
28 Kevan Alistair Rosedale VIC 5664556666 V 55.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD X65XXX6666 59.4
2 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 666X656656 V SV 58.1
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 666X665665 V 58.1
4 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6XXX5X6466 V 57.4
5 Southern Barry Rosedale VIC 66X5665655 V 56.1
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 56556X55X6 V SV 55.2
7 Austin Bill Werribee VIC 444X5XX666 V 53.3
8 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 55666054X6 49.1

Match 15 - Queens 2nd Stage 800 yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. VVVVVVVVVV V 50.10
2 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW VVVVV5VVVV L 50.9
3 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVVVVVVVV5 V 50.9
4 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VVV5VVVVV 50.8
5 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5VVVV5VVVV V 50.8
6 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5VVVV 50.8
7 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5VVVVV5VVV 50.8
8 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 5VVVVVV5VV V 50.8
9 Gray Rodney MCC VIC VV5VVVV5VV V SV 50.8
9 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVV5VV U 50.8
11 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5VVVVVVVV5 50.8
12 Pearce Peter Kyneton VIC 55VVVV5VVV 50.7
13 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. 5VVVVV55VV V 50.7
14 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVV5VV55VV 50.7
15 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V5VVV5VV5V V SV 50.7
16 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VVVV55VV5V V 50.7
17 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVV5V55V 50.7
18 Cocks Michael T. Tumby Bay SA VV5V5VVVV5 V 50.7
19 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VV5VVVVV55 PP 50.7
20 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 55VVV5V5VV V 50.6
21 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5VV55VV5V 50.6
22 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V5VVV55V5V V SV 50.6
23 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5V55V V 50.6
24 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW VV555VVVV5 V 50.6
25 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD VV5V55VVV5 U 50.6
26 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 5VV5VV5VV5 V 50.6
27 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 55VVVVV5V5 50.6
28 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V55VVVVV55 V 50.6
29 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5VV5VVVV55 50.6
30 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 5VVVV5VV55 50.6
31 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555V55VVVV 50.5
32 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 555VV55VVV V 50.5
32 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 555VV55VVV 50.5
34 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5V55V55VVV 50.5
35 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V5V555V5VV V SV SP 50.5
36 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V555VV5V5V V 50.5
37 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V5VV55V55V 50.5
38 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 55V5VV5VV5 50.5
39 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. VVV5555VV5 50.5
40 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVV5V5 L 50.5
41 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 55VV5VV5V5 V 50.5
42 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VVV5V555V5 50.5
43 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555VVV55 SP 50.5
44 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5V55V55V5V L 50.4
45 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 555VV55VV5 V 50.4
46 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V555V55VV5 50.4
47 Berry Tim Natives QLD 5VV5555VV5 50.4
48 Brittain Colin Mount Barker SA 555V5VV5V5 V 50.4
49 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 55V5V5V5V5 50.4
50 Snowden John Ashburton 55V5VV55V5 50.4
51 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5555VVVV55 50.4
52 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V555VV5V55 SP 50.4
53 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 5VV5V55V55 PP 50.4
53 Maddison Ashley Wodonga VIC 5VV5V55V55 50.4
55 Thompson Don Natives 55V5VVV555 V SP 50.4
56 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5VV55VV555 V 50.4
57 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC 55VVV5V555 V 50.4
58 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5555555VVV V 50.3
59 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V55555V5V5 V PP 50.3
60 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 555V5V5V55 50.3
61 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV555V5555 50.3
62 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55V55555 V 50.2
63 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT 555V555555 V 50.1
64 Mulligan Paul Darwin NT 5555555555 V 50.0
65 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW VVVVV5VVV4 V SV 49.8
66 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVV5VVVV45 V 49.7
67 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 55VVVVVVV4 L 49.7
68 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 5V5VV54VVV V 49.6
69 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 5V5VV4V5VV SP 49.6
70 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V4VV55VV V 49.6
71 Thompson Jeremy Central Bankers 5V45VVVVV5 49.6
72 Kiefer John Bendigo 55VV45VV5V V 49.5
73 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 554VVVV55V 49.5
74 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V55VVV455V 49.5
75 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 555VVV5V4V V SV 49.5
76 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 55VVVV554V 49.5
77 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545V5VVV5 V 49.5
78 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V55VVV4V55 V SV 49.5
79 Cadden Rob Central QLD 54VVVVV555 V SV 49.5
80 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5V5VV455 49.5
81 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 55V5455VVV V 49.4
82 Myles John Darwin NT 55554VVV5V V 49.4
83 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5V455VV55V V 49.4
84 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V55VV54V V 49.4
85 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5V55VV554V V 49.4
86 Doig Geoff Wangaratta VIC 5V45V5V5V5 49.4
87 Moon Tony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV455V55 V 49.4
88 Wood Mike Altcar ACT 5VVVV54555 V 49.4
89 Schafferius Peter Central QLD VV5555VV45 49.4
90 Collins Pete Bunbury 5V55VVV545 49.4
91 Ross Elliott Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VVVV55545 49.4
92 Hahn Gregory Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5555VV4 V SV 49.4
93 Felton David Albany WA 4555V55V5V V SV 49.3
94 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA 554V55V55V V SV 49.3
95 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54V5V5555V V SV 49.3
96 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V5V45555V5 V 49.3
97 Dyer Jan Darwin NT 4555VVV555 L 49.3
98 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55V5V55V45 V SV 49.3
99 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 555V5VV545 V SP 49.3
100 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 55V55VV545 SP 49.3
101 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC 55V5V5V545 V SV 49.3
102 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC 5VV5V55545 V 49.3
103 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 5VV54VVV4V 48.6
104 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5454V5VVV V 48.5
105 Gardiner David Central QLD 5VVVV5445V 48.5
106 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V5454V5VV L 48.4
107 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5544V55V V SV 48.4
108 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV55544VV5 48.4
109 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC 5V5V4V54V5 V 48.4
110 Caske John Natives QLD 55VVVV4545 V SV 48.4
111 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V5VVV54554 V SV L 48.4
112 Gee Garry Darwin 55VVVV5454 V 48.4
113 Letts Tim Darwin NT 4VV555V455 V 48.3
114 Edser George Central QLD V545555V54 V 48.2
115 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55V5555V44 48.2
116 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 555554V554 V 48.1
117 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V554555554 V SV 48.1
118 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55555V5454 L 48.1
119 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD VVV45V5V3V 47.6
120 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5V3545VVVV 47.5
121 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V554VVV44V V SV 47.5
122 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 4V5454V5VV 47.4
123 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 2555V5V55V V SV 47.3
124 Doig Graham Fitz/caulfield VIC 54535VV5V5 V 47.3
125 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 54VV5V4455 V SV 47.3
126 Dyer Bob Darwin NT 555V5V44V4 V 47.3
127 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5V554V53 V 47.3
128 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5355455 V SV 47.2
129 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544V55V545 47.2
130 Abbott Cliff Lilydale VIC V54435V5VV SV 46.4
131 Walton Garry MCC VIC V4454V45VV 46.4
132 Cocks Ross Whyalla SA V5V5VV3544 46.4
133 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5444V5455V 46.2
134 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 55545V4355 V 46.1
135 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD 4444545VVV V SV 45.3
136 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V05VV555 V 45.3
137 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS 455V444455 V 45.1
138 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V555455344 L 45.1
139 Thompson Eric Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS 5VVV344V44 44.4
140 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5V0554V5 V SV 44.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V5V5VV55VV V 50.6
2 Keel Tyrone Castlemaine VIC 5V5V5VV5V5 50.5
3 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V555VV5V5 V SV 50.4
4 Hucks Allen Yunta SA VV55V5V545 V 49.4
5 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VV454 V 48.5
6 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC V5VV554V54 V SV 48.4
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V5V555445V 48.3
8 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 555VV5535V V 48.3
9 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 555V454VV5 V SV L 48.3
10 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V555544V55 V SV 48.2
11 Jolme Chris Castlemaine VIC V43555VV5V V 47.4
12 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V44V5VV54 V 47.4
13 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 35V5V5V455 47.3
14 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA V545VV5454 SP 47.3
15 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 455V4555V4 V SV 47.2
16 Tickell Adrian Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 4555555V44 47.1
17 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54544V4VV5 46.3
18 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 554V3554V5 V 46.2
19 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V53V3V4445 V SV 43.3
20 Loch George Darwin NT 5424V43V1V 38.3
21 Gunn Greg Hamilton VIC 5324530000 V 22.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW VVV5V55535 U J 48.4
2 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 55555VV4V4 48.3
3 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 5555V44555 48.1
4 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55555V4545 V SV 48.1
5 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC 55555V5454 48.1
6 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5555555544 48.0
7 Doolan Peter Port Campbell VIC V4V55454V5 47.3
8 Klaus Darren Canberra Rifle Club V55V454554 47.2
9 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5555445545 V 47.0
10 Green David Lang Lang VIC 5V2V5545VV V 46.4
11 Petschel Trevor Werribee VIC 5V4553V44V 45.3
12 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 55VV5VV405 V SV 44.4
13 Laurence Malcolm Castlemaine VIC 35354V45V5 44.2
14 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 44V54V3554 U J 44.2
15 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC 344554V545 V SV 44.1
16 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V3V433V5VV V 43.5
17 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 4V4354VV34 V L 42.3
F Standard - A
1 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC 6X6X66XXXX V SV L 60.6
2 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX66XX6X6 60.6
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD X6XXX6X6X6 V SV 60.6
4 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XX66X6 V SV 60.3
5 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X5X666X V 59.5
6 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X66X6665X V SV 59.3
7 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6665X6XX66 V SV 59.3
8 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA 666XXX5666 V SV 59.3
9 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 65XX6XXX65 V 58.5
10 Eager Robert Canberra Rifle Club NSW XXX56566X6 V SV 58.4
11 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX666XX565 58.4
12 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 666X5656XX V 58.3
13 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 66X66X65X5 V SV 58.3
14 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC X666556X66 V SV 58.2
15 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66X6X66565 V L 58.2
16 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 6X5X6XX655 57.4
17 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW 6656566X5X V SV 57.2
18 Auhl Geoffrey Maryborough VIC 666X5556X6 57.2
19 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 665656566X V 57.1
20 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW XX655XX55X V SV 56.5
21 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5655X6X5 V 56.4
22 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC X555XXX665 V SV 56.4
23 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 6XX666X545 V SV L 56.3
24 Betts Ron Darwin NT X6X5656556 V 56.2
25 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 666665555X V L 56.1
26 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC 5X55X5X656 55.3
27 Lane Lex Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X664566556 55.1
28 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X56555665 V 55.1
29 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 6X66554565 V SV 54.1
30 Scoles Alan Maryborough VIC X64XX55555 53.3
F Standard - B
1 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X65666X66X V L 59.3
2 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 5X6XX566X6 L 58.4
3 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA X666XX5656 V 58.3
4 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 65X5666666 V SV 58.1
5 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X66656665 58.1
6 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC X6566655XX V SV 57.3
7 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 66655X6X5X V SV 57.3
8 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6X655656 V SV 57.3
9 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X56666556 V SV 57.1
10 Trevena Darren Castlemaine VIC 6X55556666 56.1
11 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 55665X6665 V SV 56.1
12 Pearce Robert Kyneton VIC 466X55X6X5 55.3
13 Parker Ray Maryborough VIC 64X56656X5 55.2
14 Armstrong Kevin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 65566X5655 V SV 55.1
15 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 5545XX56XX 54.4
16 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 555X56655X V 54.2
17 Cook Keith Kyneton VIC 45665656X5 54.1
18 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC 55555655X6 53.1
19 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 560X5XX666 V SV L 52.3
20 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 656X446555 U J 52.1
21 Neil Robert Fitz/caulfield VIC 6665555434 49.0
22 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 5X62464545 47.1
F Open - FO
1 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXXX6X6X 60.7
2 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 66XXX66XXX 60.6
3 Read Paul Corryong VIC X666XXX6XX 60.6
4 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC XX666XXXX6 60.6
5 Pavy Ian Mount Barker SA 6X66XXXX66 60.5
6 Neil Richard Fitz/caulfield VIC 666X6XXX66 V 60.4
7 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 666X666XX6 V 60.3
8 Robinson Jayden Sth Bendigo VIC X666X6X666 60.3
9 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC XX656XXXX6 V 59.6
10 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 6X6XXXX656 59.5
11 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 6XX56666XX 59.4
12 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 665XXX66X6 V SV 59.4
13 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 66X6XX6566 59.3
14 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 666665X666 V SV 59.1
15 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 5XX6XXXX56 58.6
16 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA XX55X66XX6 U 58.5
17 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 66XX565666 V 58.2
18 Pavy Michael Murray Bridge SA 6X66X64666 58.2
19 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD 665665X666 V 58.1
20 Davies Adam Maryborough VIC X656X6X5X5 57.4
21 Davies Helen Bacchus Marsh VIC 65X5X66656 L 57.2
22 Nelson Norman Moe City VIC 665X566556 56.1
23 Harrison Ron Birchip VIC 655555XXX6 55.3
24 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 655X6X45X6 55.3
25 Kevan Alistair Rosedale VIC 466X5XX655 V 55.3
26 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC 645X565X66 U J 55.2
27 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX654X555 V SV 54.4
28 Lazos Peter South Bendigo VIC 0000000000 V SV 0.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD X566XX6X6X 59.5
2 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 66XX665X6X V 59.4
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66X66X56X6 V 59.3
4 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6X6XX66665 V SV 59.3
5 Southern Barry Rosedale VIC 6655XXX66X V 58.4
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X5X55X6666 57.3
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X55XX55X6 V SV 56.4
8 Austin Bill Werribee VIC X5566X5456 V 54.2

Match 14 - Queens 2nd Stage 700yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW VVV5VVVV5V 50.8
2 Gardiner David Central QLD 5V55VVVVVV 50.7
3 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VV5VV 50.7
4 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5VV5V 50.7
5 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VVVV5V5VV5 L 50.7
6 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW VV55VV55VV L 50.6
7 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V5VVV555VV 50.6
8 Corbett James Benalla VIC V55VVVV55V V 50.6
9 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 555VVVVVV5 50.6
10 Edser George Central QLD 55VVV55V5V V 50.5
11 Collins Pete Bunbury V55VV5V55V 50.5
12 Cocks Michael T. Tumby Bay SA V5VV55V55V V 50.5
13 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 5VV5VV55V5 SP 50.5
14 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5V5VV5VV55 V 50.5
15 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. VV55V5VV55 50.5
16 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD VVV5V55V55 V 50.5
17 Thompson Jeremy Central Bankers 5V5555VVV5 50.4
18 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5V55VV5V55 V 50.4
19 Schafferius Peter Central QLD V55VV55V55 50.4
20 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VVV55V5555 50.4
21 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55555V5V L 50.3
22 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5555V555V L 50.3
23 Thompson Don Natives VV555555V5 V SP 50.3
24 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 55555VVV55 L 50.3
25 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V5555555V V 50.2
26 Moon Tony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV5555 V 50.2
27 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVVV4VVVV 49.9
28 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC VVV54V5VVV V 49.7
29 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VVVV5V4VV V 49.7
30 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC 554VVV5VVV V 49.6
31 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5VV4V5VV5V V 49.6
32 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5VVV4V5V5V SP 49.6
33 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA VV5V5VV54V V SP 49.6
34 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VVVV55V54V PP 49.6
35 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V45VVV5 V 49.6
36 Dyer Bob Darwin NT 4VV5VV5VV5 V 49.6
37 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VVVVV4V555 V SV L 49.6
38 Snowden John Ashburton 5V455VV5VV 49.5
39 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V4V55V55VV V SV 49.5
40 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD V5V555V4VV 49.5
41 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV55V54VV 49.5
42 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 4V55V5VVV5 V 49.5
43 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VV5V45V5V5 V SV 49.5
44 Doig Geoff Wangaratta VIC V45555V5VV 49.4
45 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 54V55V55VV 49.4
46 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA V5455V55VV SP 49.4
47 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. VV554555VV V 49.4
48 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 54V5V5VV55 49.4
49 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V5V5V54V55 49.4
50 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC 55555VVVV4 V 49.4
51 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V555VVV4 V SV 49.4
52 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 555VVV55V4 V 49.4
53 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 5V5VVV5554 49.4
54 Letts Tim Darwin NT 55555V4V5V V 49.3
55 Gee Garry Darwin VV5555545V V 49.3
56 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV555554V5 49.3
57 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV555V5455 49.3
58 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V555V555V4 V 49.3
59 Wood Mike Altcar ACT V55555V455 V 49.2
60 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV544V U 48.7
61 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V44VV55VVV PP 48.6
62 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V4VV45V5VV 48.6
63 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD VVV4V4V55V V 48.6
64 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVV5V54V4V V SV 48.6
65 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VVVVV4V554 48.6
66 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5V554V4VVV 48.5
67 Maddison Ashley Wodonga VIC 5VV554V4VV 48.5
68 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V44VV55VV5 48.5
69 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 5VVV445VV5 48.5
70 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V4V5V4V5 V 48.5
71 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V545V5VVV4 V 48.5
72 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 555VV454VV V 48.4
73 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 454V5VV55V V 48.4
74 Berry Tim Natives QLD 5555V4VVV4 48.4
75 Brittain Colin Mount Barker SA 55VV54VV54 V 48.4
76 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V5554554VV 48.3
77 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5V55455V V SV 48.3
78 Caske John Natives QLD V455V5554V V SV 48.3
79 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V55V445V5 V 48.3
80 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V5554V4V5 V 48.3
81 Mulligan Paul Darwin NT 55VV4V4555 V 48.3
82 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VV3555 V 48.3
83 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V45V555V45 V 48.3
84 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD 55V54VV545 U 48.3
85 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW V5V555V454 L 48.3
86 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55VVV55544 V SV 48.3
87 Ross Elliott Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55455455VV 48.2
88 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545555V45V SP 48.2
89 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. 55445V5V55 V 48.2
90 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VV5545455 48.2
91 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5555554VV4 V SV 48.2
92 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5V55555V44 V 48.2
93 Pearce Peter Kyneton VIC 5554455V55 48.1
94 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5555445V55 48.1
95 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 55555V4545 48.1
96 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5554554 V SV 48.1
97 Dyer Jan Darwin NT 5555V55544 L 48.1
98 Hahn Gregory Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44VV45VV5 V SV 47.5
99 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5V4VV44VV5 V SV 47.5
100 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 555454V4VV 47.3
101 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V4445V5V V SV 47.3
102 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V44V55V V SV 47.3
103 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555VV4544V 47.3
104 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 545V4V54V5 47.3
105 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT 4V55V5V355 V 47.3
106 Kiefer John Bendigo V54VV55553 V 47.3
107 Cocks Ross Whyalla SA V554V44555 47.2
108 Felton David Albany WA 4545VV5455 V SV 47.2
109 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V545V45545 V 47.2
110 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV5454545 V 47.2
111 Doig Graham Fitz/caulfield VIC 5555VV4445 V 47.2
112 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC 55V5V55534 V 47.2
113 Thompson Eric Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS 4555554554 47.0
114 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V4554V44VV 46.4
115 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V5VV4445V4 V PP 46.4
116 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 44545V45VV V 46.3
117 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 54V4V54V45 V SV SP 46.3
118 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V44VV5454 46.3
119 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 45454V545V V SV 46.2
120 Walton Garry MCC VIC 545V44545V 46.2
121 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS 4V5455454V V 46.2
122 Gray Rodney MCC VIC 444555V5V4 V SV 46.2
123 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54V45V5454 V 46.2
124 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V455544455 V SV 46.1
125 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 554545V445 V SV 46.1
126 Abbott Cliff Lilydale VIC 5554554454 SV 46.0
127 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V505555VV5 V 45.3
128 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC 544V34V555 V SV 45.2
129 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5VV5354445 45.2
130 Myles John Darwin NT 44V5554V44 V 45.2
131 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 54545544V4 45.1
132 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5445445545 V 45.0
133 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD 33VV5VVV44 V SV 44.5
134 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 45445V444V 44.2
135 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V544444V5 V 44.2
136 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 544V4V5534 V 44.2
137 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 544543V445 L 43.1
138 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V45454V4V0 V SV 41.3
139 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 444444VV34 41.2
140 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5V5404V553 V SV 41.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Keel Tyrone Castlemaine VIC VVV4V555VV 49.6
2 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V555V4V55V 49.4
3 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 55V5555554 V SV 49.1
4 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 5554VV455V V 48.3
5 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 44V5V555V5 V SV 48.3
6 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4V455V5V55 V 48.3
7 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 555V55V454 V 48.2
8 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 5V454554V5 SP 47.2
9 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 55V344VVVV V SV L 46.5
10 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 555554V444 46.1
11 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5454554455 V 46.0
12 Tickell Adrian Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 4VVV44454V 45.4
13 Jolme Chris Castlemaine VIC 4V4V44VV45 V 45.4
14 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 444544VV5V V 45.3
15 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55445444V5 V SV 45.1
16 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5445V45454 45.1
17 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54445454 V 45.1
18 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC 5V444445V4 V SV 44.2
19 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC 445V545444 V SV 44.1
20 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 4454VV4443 V SV 42.2
21 Loch George Darwin NT 4444444444 40.0
22 Gunn Greg Hamilton VIC 5334400000 V 19.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 545VV555VV V SV 49.4
2 Green David Lang Lang VIC 55435VVVVV V 47.5
3 Klaus Darren Canberra Rifle Club 35V5V5455V 47.3
4 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 54VV4V4V4V 46.5
5 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 45545V4VV4 46.3
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V4V445455 V 46.2
7 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW 5V4555V444 U J 46.2
8 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT VVV44544V4 45.4
9 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC 54V45V5345 45.2
10 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 5V54V35444 U J 44.2
11 Petschel Trevor Werribee VIC 445453454V 43.1
12 Laurence Malcolm Castlemaine VIC 4445445454 43.0
13 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 5354455444 V L 43.0
14 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5V34544345 V 42.1
15 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 55354355V0 V SV 40.1
16 Doolan Peter Port Campbell VIC 4444444434 39.0
F Standard - A
1 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC XX6656XXX6 V SV L 59.5
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 665X6X6X66 V L 59.3
3 Scoles Alan Maryborough VIC 6X66X65666 59.2
4 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 5X5XXXX66X V SV L 58.6
5 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC X5X65XX66X V 58.5
6 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 656X56XX6X 58.4
7 Eager Robert Canberra Rifle Club NSW 665X5X666X V SV 58.3
8 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT X56X6566X6 V 58.3
9 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 66X6X6X565 58.3
10 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW 6XXX5X5X56 V SV 57.5
11 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA 5X656X65XX V SV 57.4
12 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 56X6565XX6 V SV 57.3
13 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X55X6X6 V 57.3
14 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 66XX65X655 V SV 57.3
15 Auhl Geoffrey Maryborough VIC 656566X6X5 57.2
16 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC 655665X666 57.1
17 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X566X5X55X 56.4
18 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X5X6565X6 V SV 56.3
19 Betts Ron Darwin NT 656555666X V 56.1
20 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 55X5XX5XX5 V SV 55.5
21 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC XX556565X5 V SV 55.3
22 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 64664X65X6 V L 55.2
23 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 655556X566 V SV 55.1
24 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD X566555565 V 54.1
25 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6465556466 V 53.0
26 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 556555465X V 52.1
27 Mace Ernie Central QLD 5565555655 V SV 52.0
28 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 5565X4X445 V SV 50.2
29 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 565X444565 V SV 50.1
30 Lane Lex Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5444445434 41.0
F Standard - B
1 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 565XXX5X5X 56.5
2 Pearce Robert Kyneton VIC 5X655656XX 56.3
3 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 5X566X56X5 V 56.3
4 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665X6X6555 56.2
5 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 565X55X665 V SV 55.2
6 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 666545665X V SV 55.1
7 Parker Ray Maryborough VIC X555655XX5 54.3
8 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X4X66546X5 V SV 54.3
9 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 55X555XX65 V SV 54.3
10 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 65565565X5 V SV L 54.1
11 Neil Robert Fitz/caulfield VIC 65X6454X5X 53.3
12 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 45X5X46556 52.2
13 Trevena Darren Castlemaine VIC 5556556465 52.0
14 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 546654555X V L 51.1
15 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 4654X65456 V 51.1
16 Cook Keith Kyneton VIC 4564655565 51.0
17 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 4555565655 V SV 51.0
18 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 4655564655 L 51.0
19 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC 5X64554555 50.1
20 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555455546 V SV 49.0
21 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC X3X4554X54 U J 48.3
22 Armstrong Kevin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 44655545X4 V SV 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X5XXX6X6XX V 59.7
2 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC XXX6X6X5X6 59.6
3 Pavy Ian Mount Barker SA X666XX5X6X 59.5
4 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5X66X666X6 V 59.3
5 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 6666X656X6 59.2
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X6666X6566 V SV 59.2
7 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC X6X6666656 59.2
8 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA 6X556X6XXX U 58.5
9 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 66X5X6XXX5 58.5
10 Read Paul Corryong VIC X666XXX565 58.4
11 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC 66X66556X6 V 58.2
12 Davies Helen Bacchus Marsh VIC 6XXX556XX5 L 57.5
13 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XX56665X5X 57.4
14 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 565XX56XX6 V SV 57.4
15 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 65X5XXX656 57.4
16 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 65X56X6XX5 V SV 57.4
17 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 65X6XX5566 57.3
18 Davies Adam Maryborough VIC 65656566X6 57.1
19 Pavy Michael Murray Bridge SA 66X6664665 57.1
20 Nelson Norman Moe City VIC 5565X5XXX6 56.4
21 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC X565X656X5 56.3
22 Kevan Alistair Rosedale VIC X55656XX65 V 56.3
23 Harrison Ron Birchip VIC X5665556X6 56.2
24 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC 5556X65666 U J 56.1
25 Neil Richard Fitz/caulfield VIC 656X566556 V 56.1
26 Robinson Jayden Sth Bendigo VIC 666556X655 56.1
27 Lazos Peter South Bendigo VIC 65X5654X6X V SV 55.3
28 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD 6X36564565 V 52.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC XX6XX66656 V 59.4
2 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 666X66X6X5 V SV 59.3
3 Southern Barry Rosedale VIC X55X6XX65X V 57.5
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 565XXXXX65 V SV 57.5
5 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5656665566 V 56.0
6 Austin Bill Werribee VIC 5555X6X656 V 55.2
7 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD X655655656 55.1
8 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X56555555X 53.2

Match 13 - Aggregate - Queens Day 1 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 150.26
2 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 150.20
3 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 150.19
4 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 150.19
5 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 150.18
6 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 150.17
7 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 150.16
8 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 150.14
9 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 150.13
10 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 149.23
11 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 149.23
12 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 149.21
13 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 149.20
14 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 149.19
15 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 149.19
16 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 149.19
17 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 149.18
18 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 149.18
19 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 149.18
20 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 149.18
21 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 149.18
22 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 149.18
23 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 149.17
24 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 149.17
25 Snowden John Ashburton 149.17
26 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 149.17
27 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 149.17
28 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 149.16
29 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 149.16
30 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 149.16
31 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.15
32 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 149.15
33 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V 149.14
34 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 149.13
35 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD V SV 149.13
36 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 149.12
37 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC V 148.20
38 Corbett James Benalla VIC V 148.19
39 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 148.19
40 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 148.18
41 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 148.17
42 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 148.17
43 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 148.17
44 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 148.16
45 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 148.15
46 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 148.15
47 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 148.15
48 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 148.14
49 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC V 148.14
50 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 148.14
51 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 148.14
52 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 148.14
53 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 148.14
54 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 148.13
55 Moon Tony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 148.12
56 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 148.12
57 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 148.11
58 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 148.11
59 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V 148.9
60 Brittain Colin Mount Barker SA V 148.9
61 Walton Garry MCC VIC 148.8
62 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 147.19
63 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 147.18
64 Berry Tim Natives QLD 147.18
65 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 147.17
66 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 147.16
67 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 147.16
68 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 147.15
69 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 147.15
70 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 147.15
71 Dyer Jan Darwin NT L 147.14
72 Edser George Central QLD V 147.14
73 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 147.13
74 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 147.13
75 Wood Mike Altcar ACT V 147.12
76 Thompson Don Natives V SP 147.12
77 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 147.12
78 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 147.11
79 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.10
80 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 146.19
81 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.18
82 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 146.17
83 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 146.17
84 Thompson Jeremy Central Bankers 146.16
85 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 146.15
86 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 146.15
87 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD U 146.14
88 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 146.14
89 Abbott Cliff Lilydale VIC SV 146.13
90 Gee Garry Darwin V 146.13
91 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 146.12
92 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 146.11
93 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 146.11
94 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 146.11
95 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 146.7
96 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 145.19
97 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 145.14
98 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 145.14
99 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 145.13
100 Felton David Albany WA V SV 145.13
101 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT V 145.13
102 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 145.12
103 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 145.12
104 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 145.12
105 Ross Elliott Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 145.9
106 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 144.18
107 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 144.16
108 Cocks Michael T. Tumby Bay SA V 144.14
109 Kiefer John Bendigo V 144.14
110 Doig Geoff Wangaratta VIC 144.14
111 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 144.13
112 Collins Pete Bunbury 144.13
113 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 144.13
114 Pearce Peter Kyneton VIC 144.12
115 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 144.11
116 Cocks Ross Whyalla SA 144.10
117 Thompson Eric Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS 144.9
118 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 144.8
119 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. V 144.8
120 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC V 143.13
121 Letts Tim Darwin NT V 143.12
122 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 143.12
123 Gray Rodney MCC VIC V SV 142.13
124 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V SV 142.12
125 Hahn Gregory Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 142.11
126 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 142.11
127 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 142.10
128 Gardiner David Central QLD 142.9
129 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 142.9
130 Dyer Bob Darwin NT V 142.8
131 Mulligan Paul Darwin NT V 142.7
132 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.8
133 Myles John Darwin NT V 141.7
134 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 141.7
135 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 141.5
136 Maddison Ashley Wodonga VIC 140.13
137 Doig Graham Fitz/caulfield VIC V 140.11
138 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS V 140.7
139 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 139.8
140 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V SV 137.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 147.16
2 Keel Tyrone Castlemaine VIC 146.17
3 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 144.12
4 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.7
5 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 143.10
6 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC V SV 143.10
7 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 143.9
8 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 143.9
9 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 143.7
10 Tickell Adrian Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 142.10
11 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 142.9
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 142.7
13 Jolme Chris Castlemaine VIC V 141.7
14 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 140.13
15 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 140.9
16 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 140.8
17 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 140.8
18 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 139.8
19 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 137.4
20 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC V SV 136.6
21 Gunn Greg Hamilton VIC V 130.4
22 Loch George Darwin NT 125.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 141.8
2 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 140.8
3 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 140.7
4 Petschel Trevor Werribee VIC 139.10
5 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 139.9
6 Klaus Darren Canberra Rifle Club 139.7
7 Green David Lang Lang VIC V 138.11
8 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V L 137.5
9 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW U J 136.8
10 Doolan Peter Port Campbell VIC 136.3
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 135.5
12 Laurence Malcolm Castlemaine VIC 135.4
13 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC 133.7
14 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 132.5
15 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 132.5
16 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 131.6
F Standard - A
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 177.15
2 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC V SV L 177.13
3 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 177.11
4 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V SV 175.13
5 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 175.13
6 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC 175.11
7 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.17
8 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V SV L 174.17
9 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.16
10 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 174.11
11 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 174.10
12 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 173.11
13 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 173.11
14 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 173.10
15 Scoles Alan Maryborough VIC 172.10
16 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW V SV 172.8
17 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 171.13
18 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 171.10
19 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 171.6
20 Eager Robert Canberra Rifle Club NSW V SV 170.12
21 Betts Ron Darwin NT V 170.11
22 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 169.8
23 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 169.7
24 Auhl Geoffrey Maryborough VIC 168.7
25 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC V 168.7
26 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V SV 166.9
27 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 165.9
28 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 164.8
29 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 162.6
30 Lane Lex Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 158.3
F Standard - B
1 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 174.14
2 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 173.13
3 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 173.8
4 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 171.12
5 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V 171.8
6 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 170.10
7 Trevena Darren Castlemaine VIC 170.8
8 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC V 169.8
9 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 169.8
10 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 168.5
11 Pearce Robert Kyneton VIC 168.2
12 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 167.8
13 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 167.6
14 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 166.5
15 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC 164.7
16 Parker Ray Maryborough VIC 162.2
17 Neil Robert Fitz/caulfield VIC 161.8
18 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 161.7
19 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 156.6
20 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 151.4
21 Cook Keith Kyneton VIC 147.6
22 Armstrong Kevin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 147.2
F Open - FO
1 Neil Richard Fitz/caulfield VIC V 180.15
2 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 179.9
3 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 178.19
4 Davies Helen Bacchus Marsh VIC L 178.15
5 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 178.14
6 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC U J 177.16
7 Read Paul Corryong VIC 177.14
8 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 177.12
9 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 176.18
10 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 176.18
11 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 176.17
12 Davies Adam Maryborough VIC 176.13
13 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC V 176.10
14 Pavy Ian Mount Barker SA 176.10
15 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 176.8
16 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 175.12
17 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 175.10
18 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 175.9
19 Kevan Alistair Rosedale VIC V 174.12
20 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA U 174.11
21 Pavy Michael Murray Bridge SA 173.15
22 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 173.12
23 Robinson Jayden Sth Bendigo VIC 173.11
24 Harrison Ron Birchip VIC 173.10
25 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 173.5
26 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD V 172.10
27 Lazos Peter South Bendigo VIC V SV 172.10
28 Nelson Norman Moe City VIC 172.9
F/TR - FTR
1 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 176.14
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 176.11
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 175.12
4 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 174.10
5 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 173.16
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 170.7
7 Southern Barry Rosedale VIC V 169.8
8 Austin Bill Werribee VIC V 159.5

Match 12 - Queens 1st Stage 600yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC VVVVVVVVVV V 50.10
2 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V5VVV5VVVV 50.8
3 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVVVV5VVV V SV 50.8
4 Toh Keith Werribee VIC VVVV5VVV5V 50.8
5 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V5VVVVVVV5 V 50.8
6 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VVVVV5VVV5 50.8
7 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. VV5V5VVV5V 50.7
8 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA VV5VVVV55V 50.7
9 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVV55V L 50.7
10 Hahn Gregory Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVV5V5 V SV 50.7
11 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V55V55VVVV V 50.6
12 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 55VVV55VVV 50.6
13 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVV555V5VV 50.6
14 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 55V5VVVVV5 V 50.6
15 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VV5V5V5VV5 50.6
16 Snowden John Ashburton V5VV5VV5V5 50.6
17 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V5VVV5V5V5 L 50.6
18 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVV5VVV555 50.6
19 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV5555V5VV 50.5
20 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55V555V 50.5
21 Moon Tony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5V5VV5 V 50.5
22 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V55VV5V5V5 V 50.5
23 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5V5VV5VV55 L 50.5
24 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V5VVV55V55 50.5
25 Edser George Central QLD VVVV55V555 V 50.5
26 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV5V5V V 50.4
27 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5VV55V555V V 50.4
28 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5555VV5VV5 V 50.4
29 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5V555V5VV5 50.4
30 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 55VV555VV5 50.4
31 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55V5V55 V 50.4
32 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555V5V55 V SV 50.4
33 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V5VV5V5555 50.4
34 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VV5VV55555 50.4
35 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5VV5V55555 50.3
36 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 5V55V55555 PP 50.2
37 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V54VVVVVVV SP 49.8
38 Cadden Rob Central QLD V54VV5VVVV V SV 49.7
39 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC 4VVVV5V5VV V SV 49.7
40 Berry Tim Natives QLD VVVVVV5V45 49.7
41 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5VV5VVVV4 V SV 49.7
42 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVV55V4VV V SV 49.6
43 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VV545VVV5V V SV 49.6
44 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VV55VVV45V V SV L 49.6
45 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5V54VVV5 49.6
46 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5VV4VV5VV5 V 49.6
47 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VVVV455VV5 49.6
48 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55VVVVV45 49.6
49 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD 55VV5VVVV4 V SV 49.6
50 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 5V5VV5VVV4 V 49.6
51 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VV5V545VV V SV 49.5
52 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 54V5V5VV5V V SV 49.5
53 Abbott Cliff Lilydale VIC V55V54VV5V SV 49.5
54 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5VVV5V545V V SV 49.5
55 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VV4555VVV5 V 49.5
56 Felton David Albany WA V5VVV455V5 V SV 49.5
57 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5V45VVVV55 V SV 49.5
58 Thompson Don Natives V4VV5V5V55 V SP 49.5
59 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5555VVVVV4 V 49.5
60 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5V5VV5V5V4 SP 49.5
61 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55V455V5VV V 49.4
62 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV545V55V SP 49.4
63 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC 5V55VV455V V 49.4
64 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554VV55V5 V SV 49.4
65 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC 54V5V5VV55 V 49.4
66 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V545V5VV55 49.4
67 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC VV5455VV55 49.4
68 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW VV55VV5545 L 49.4
69 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 55V55V5VV4 49.4
70 Collins Pete Bunbury 55V55VVV54 49.4
71 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 55V5VVV554 V 49.4
72 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 555554VV5V V SV 49.3
73 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 5V55545V5V 49.3
74 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V555545V5V V 49.3
75 Walton Garry MCC VIC 55V55V545V 49.3
76 Gee Garry Darwin VVV4555555 V 49.3
77 Letts Tim Darwin NT VV5V555554 V 49.3
78 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55555V554V 49.2
79 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55554V U 49.2
80 Dyer Bob Darwin NT 5555455VV5 V 49.2
81 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 55455V5V55 V 49.2
82 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 545V555V55 V 49.2
83 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5455V5V555 49.2
84 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 55V4V55555 SP 49.2
85 Brittain Colin Mount Barker SA 55555V5V54 V 49.2
86 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA VV44V5VVVV V PP 48.7
87 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVVV44V5VV V 48.7
88 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5VV4VV4V5V PP 48.6
89 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD V455VVVV4V U 48.6
90 Dyer Jan Darwin NT V44VV5VVV5 L 48.6
91 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5V54V4VV V 48.5
92 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5VV4554VV V 48.5
93 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VV44V5VV5 L 48.5
94 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV4V4VV555 V 48.5
95 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV5VV5V44 V 48.5
96 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC VV5VV5V544 48.5
97 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 54V5VV45V5 V 48.4
98 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V55V4V5V45 V 48.4
99 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554VV55VV4 48.4
100 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT 55V4VV55V4 V 48.4
101 Thompson Eric Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS VV4V55V554 48.4
102 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 555V55V44V V 48.3
103 Wood Mike Altcar ACT 4455V5V5V5 V 48.3
104 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5V54V545V5 L 48.3
105 Gardiner David Central QLD 55VV445V55 48.3
106 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 45VV4V5555 V SP 48.3
107 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555VV4V455 48.3
108 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5545V554V5 V 48.2
109 Ross Elliott Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 545V45V555 48.2
110 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. 54V55V4555 V 48.2
111 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 554VV54555 48.2
112 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V54555V45 V 48.2
113 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS 554554V555 V 48.1
114 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5455V54555 48.1
115 Doig Geoff Wangaratta VIC 4VVVV45V45 47.5
116 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V54V4VV 47.4
117 Gray Rodney MCC VIC V54554VV4V V SV 47.4
118 Cocks Michael T. Tumby Bay SA 5V445VV54V V 47.4
119 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V545VV454V 47.4
120 Thompson Jeremy Central Bankers VV4V54V455 47.4
121 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. VV455V54V4 V 47.4
122 Kiefer John Bendigo 5VV44455V5 V 47.3
123 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 4455V5545V V SV 47.2
124 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V544455V55 V SV 47.2
125 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V455544 V 47.2
126 Maddison Ashley Wodonga VIC V444VV554V 46.4
127 Myles John Darwin NT V34VVV5545 V 46.4
128 Doig Graham Fitz/caulfield VIC 5VVV5444V4 V 46.4
129 Cocks Ross Whyalla SA VVV454V544 46.4
130 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V5V4454V45 V 46.3
131 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5545V4445V 46.2
132 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC 4555V5444V V 46.2
133 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V54V554445 L 46.2
134 Mulligan Paul Darwin NT 4544554V55 V 46.1
135 Caske John Natives QLD 544445V555 V SV 46.1
136 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 54V5544455 46.1
137 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55V5544544 V SV SP 46.1
138 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 454VVV5345 V SV 45.3
139 Pearce Peter Kyneton VIC 55444VV454 45.2
140 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA 4VV4344454 V SV 42.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Keel Tyrone Castlemaine VIC 5V54VVV5VV 49.6
2 Jolme Chris Castlemaine VIC 55V545VV5V V 49.4
3 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V55VV4V55 V 49.4
4 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV4V4VV5VV 48.7
5 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV45555V45 48.3
6 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5554VVV554 V SV 48.3
7 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 4V55555455 V SV 48.1
8 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555544555 V 48.0
9 Tickell Adrian Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 4454V5VVVV 47.5
10 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V5454V4555 V 47.2
11 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V54554 V SV 47.1
12 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 4545VVVV44 V SV 46.4
13 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA V54544V5V4 SP 46.3
14 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5V5444V5V4 V 46.3
15 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V44454555V V 46.2
16 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55V5444V54 V 46.2
17 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V445455455 46.1
18 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC 544V455554 V SV 46.1
19 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5554455444 V SV L 45.0
20 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC 544454V44V V SV 44.2
21 Gunn Greg Hamilton VIC 54444545V4 V 44.1
22 Loch George Darwin NT 5V45434444 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5454V5VV5V V 48.4
2 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 5VV545V45V 48.4
3 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V45V455555 V L 48.2
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5V455V4V45 V SV 47.3
5 Klaus Darren Canberra Rifle Club 555445V554 47.1
6 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 54V44VV545 U J 46.3
7 Petschel Trevor Werribee VIC 54355V5VV4 46.3
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA VV4545V454 V 46.3
9 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5V55455444 46.1
10 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 4555444555 46.0
11 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC 4VVVV4444V 45.5
12 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV5553444 V SV 45.3
13 Green David Lang Lang VIC V45V554543 V 45.2
14 Doolan Peter Port Campbell VIC 54454454V4 44.1
15 Laurence Malcolm Castlemaine VIC 4555550445 42.0
16 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW 3525445553 U J 41.0
F Standard - A
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66X5XXXXXX V SV 59.7
2 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC XXX6X5XX66 59.6
3 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC XX56X666X6 V SV L 59.4
4 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6665XX6X66 59.3
5 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 66666XXX56 V 59.3
6 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 6666656666 V SV 59.0
7 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X5X6XX5X V 58.6
8 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX65XX65 58.6
9 Scoles Alan Maryborough VIC 664X6X6X6X 58.4
10 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X666XX565X V 58.4
11 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX56XX56 V 58.4
12 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6665566X6X V SV 58.2
13 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA 6665666X65 V SV 58.1
14 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC X6XX55X5X6 V SV L 57.5
15 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 5656566XXX V 57.3
16 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW 6X656XX556 V SV 57.3
17 Betts Ron Darwin NT XX6665X556 V 57.3
18 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW X5XX656665 V SV 57.3
19 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 6656566X65 57.1
20 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6655X4XX V SV 56.5
21 Eager Robert Canberra Rifle Club NSW 65X5X556XX V SV 56.4
22 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X5X6X55566 V L 56.3
23 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6655X5665X V SV 56.2
24 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 66X5XX554X V SV 55.4
25 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665X65555X V 55.2
26 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD X6666545X5 V L 55.2
27 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 665X56X555 V SV 55.2
28 Auhl Geoffrey Maryborough VIC 65555X556X 54.2
29 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 5665655654 V SV 53.0
30 Lane Lex Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 4665654465 51.0
F Standard - B
1 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 656X6666XX 59.3
2 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC XX5X6X6X65 V 58.5
3 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC X56656XX66 V SV 58.3
4 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6665X56X66 58.2
5 Trevena Darren Castlemaine VIC 66X66656X5 58.2
6 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS X5X56XX65X V SV 57.5
7 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X5XX665X56 V SV L 57.4
8 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 66456XXX66 V 57.3
9 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC X4656XX666 V SV 57.3
10 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XX55X655 V L 56.3
11 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556XX65565 V SV 55.2
12 Pearce Robert Kyneton VIC 6656556X55 55.1
13 Armstrong Kevin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 65X6556664 V SV 55.1
14 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5565556666 V SV 55.0
15 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 65X566XX35 L 54.3
16 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 565X5X5556 V SV 54.2
17 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 446X565655 52.1
18 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC 65456X5555 52.1
19 Parker Ray Maryborough VIC 5565555465 51.0
20 Neil Robert Fitz/caulfield VIC 4455544665 48.0
21 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 5564554444 U J 46.0
22 Cook Keith Kyneton VIC 45X4540X65 45.2
F Open - FO
1 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 6XXX6XXXXX 60.8
2 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXXXXX66 V SV 60.7
3 Read Paul Corryong VIC X66X6XXX66 60.5
4 Neil Richard Fitz/caulfield VIC XXXX6X6666 V 60.5
5 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC XX6666666X 60.3
6 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 666XX666X6 V SV 60.3
7 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC 666666X66X V 60.2
8 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA X6666666X6 60.2
9 Pavy Michael Murray Bridge SA XXX56XX6XX 59.7
10 Nelson Norman Moe City VIC 6656XX6666 59.2
11 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC X6X6666665 59.2
12 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 5666XX5XXX V 58.5
13 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC 5X6XX6X56X U J 58.5
14 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 6XXX56X5X6 58.5
15 Davies Helen Bacchus Marsh VIC XXXX66X655 L 58.5
16 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XX5X6X5666 V SV 58.4
17 Kevan Alistair Rosedale VIC 6X6X6XX556 V 58.4
18 Harrison Ron Birchip VIC 6X6X66XX55 58.4
19 Pavy Ian Mount Barker SA 5XX666665X 58.3
20 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD 66X665X5X6 V 58.3
21 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA XX6555X66X U 57.4
22 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 5566X5XX66 57.3
23 Robinson Jayden Sth Bendigo VIC X66X65X556 57.3
24 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX5566566 57.2
25 Davies Adam Maryborough VIC 6X65665X56 57.2
26 Lazos Peter South Bendigo VIC 65665XX665 V SV 57.2
27 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 665X656656 57.1
28 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5656566666 V 57.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X6XXXX6X66 V 60.6
2 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6X66XX5666 59.3
3 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6X66X5XXX5 V SV 58.5
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6X6666556 58.2
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X55665X6X6 V SV 57.3
6 Southern Barry Rosedale VIC 6X565X6X56 V 57.3
7 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 656X56565X V 56.2
8 Austin Bill Werribee VIC 6566555545 V 52.0

Match 11 - Queens 1st Stage 500yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVVVV 50.9
2 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD VVVVVVVVV5 L 50.9
3 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC V55VVVVVVV V 50.8
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV55VVVVVV 50.8
5 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VVV5VVVVV V 50.8
6 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVV55VVVVV V SV 50.8
7 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVV55VVVV 50.8
8 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW VVVVV55VVV 50.8
9 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V5VVVVV5VV V SV 50.8
10 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5VVVVVVV5V 50.8
11 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC VVVVVV5VV5 V 50.8
12 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V55V5VVVVV 50.7
13 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC VV55V5VVVV 50.7
14 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5VVV5V5VVV L 50.7
15 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VV5VV55VVV 50.7
16 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V55VVVVVV5 V 50.7
17 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VVVVVV55V5 50.7
18 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5V55 SP 50.7
19 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5555VVVVVV V SV 50.6
20 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 55VV55VVVV V 50.6
21 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V55V55VVVV V 50.6
22 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD VV555V5VVV V 50.6
23 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VV555VV5VV PP 50.6
24 Pearce Peter Kyneton VIC VV55V5V5VV 50.6
25 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVV5V55VV V SV 50.6
26 Berry Tim Natives QLD 555VVVVV5V 50.6
27 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 5VV55VVV5V V PP 50.6
28 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5VVVV55V5V 50.6
29 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD V5VV5VV55V 50.6
30 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V55VVVVV5 V 50.6
31 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC VVVV555VV5 V 50.6
32 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW 55VVVVV5V5 L 50.6
33 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VVVVVV55 50.6
34 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA VV5V5VVV55 SP 50.6
35 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD VVVVVV5555 50.6
36 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC 5V5555VVVV V 50.5
37 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 5V5V55V5VV V SP 50.5
38 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5VVV5555VV V 50.5
39 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 555VVVV55V V 50.5
40 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V55VVV55V V 50.5
41 Edser George Central QLD 5VV55VV55V V 50.5
42 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5VVVV5555V V SV L 50.5
43 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 55V5VVV5V5 V 50.5
44 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VVV5V55V55 50.5
45 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD VVV55VV555 U 50.5
46 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV5VVV5555 50.5
47 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55555VVV 50.4
48 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 55V555V5VV 50.4
49 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555VV55V5V 50.4
50 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 555VVV555V SP 50.4
51 Mulligan Paul Darwin NT 555VVV55V5 V 50.4
52 Thompson Jeremy Central Bankers 55V5VV55V5 50.4
53 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VV555V5V55 V SV 50.4
54 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5V55VVV555 50.4
55 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V55VV5V555 V SV 50.4
56 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5555555VVV V SV 50.3
57 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD 55555V55VV V SV 50.3
58 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 55V5555V5V V 50.3
59 Caske John Natives QLD V5555V55V5 V SV 50.3
60 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD V55555VV55 50.3
61 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555V555V55 V 50.2
62 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55V5V55555 PP 50.2
63 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. V4VVV5VVVV 49.8
64 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC VVV5V4VVVV 49.8
65 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVVVVV45 49.8
66 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VVV5V4VVV V SV 49.7
67 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC VV5VVVV45V V 49.7
68 Schafferius Peter Central QLD VVV5VVVV45 49.7
69 Wood Mike Altcar ACT V554V5VVVV V 49.6
70 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455VVV5VVV V SV 49.6
71 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5VV54VV5VV 49.6
72 Cocks Michael T. Tumby Bay SA V54VV5VVV5 V 49.6
73 Collins Pete Bunbury VV54VVV5V5 49.6
74 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 4555VV5VVV 49.5
75 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V554V5VVV V 49.5
76 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5V45V V SV 49.5
77 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V5V45V5VV5 49.5
78 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VVV4V55V5 V SV 49.5
79 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VVV54V55V5 L 49.5
80 Dyer Jan Darwin NT V555VVVV54 L 49.5
81 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC VV5V55VV54 V 49.5
82 Abbott Cliff Lilydale VIC 55VV5545VV SV 49.4
83 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V54V5V555V 49.4
84 Snowden John Ashburton V555V45VV5 49.4
85 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55V4V5V5V5 V SV SP 49.4
86 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V5V55V45V5 V 49.4
87 Brittain Colin Mount Barker SA VV5554VV55 V 49.4
88 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V4V55V55 L 49.4
89 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVV455 U 49.4
90 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV555V5V4 V 49.4
91 Moon Tony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VV554 V 49.4
92 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V455555VV V 49.3
93 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55554V55V L 49.3
94 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5V45V555V5 49.3
95 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V55V4555V5 V 49.3
96 Thompson Don Natives V55455VV55 V SP 49.3
97 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 45V55VV555 V SV 49.3
98 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5555V5VV54 V 49.3
99 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 5V5555VV54 49.3
100 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V554555V V 49.2
101 Walton Garry MCC VIC 5V55554V55 49.2
102 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5455VV5555 V 49.2
103 Cocks Ross Whyalla SA 54555V5555 49.1
104 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA VVVVV44VVV 48.8
105 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VV4V4VVVV V 48.7
106 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V4V4VVV5VV V 48.7
107 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA VV5VV4VV4V SP 48.7
108 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT VVV54VV45V V 48.6
109 Maddison Ashley Wodonga VIC VV4VV45VV5 48.6
110 Kiefer John Bendigo 45VV545VVV V 48.5
111 Whalan Dom Natives QLD V4V455V5VV 48.5
112 Letts Tim Darwin NT 4VVV5554VV V 48.5
113 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V5V5V544VV V 48.5
114 Gee Garry Darwin 4V5V5VV45V V 48.5
115 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V55VV5V44V L 48.5
116 Gray Rodney MCC VIC VV55VV44V5 V SV 48.5
117 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5V5V5VVV44 V 48.5
118 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V5VV45455V V SV 48.4
119 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V54VV5V455 V 48.4
120 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545554VVV V 48.3
121 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5454V555VV 48.3
122 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. 4V4555V55V V 48.3
123 Myles John Darwin NT V5V554554V V 48.3
124 Gardiner David Central QLD 55V5V54V45 48.3
125 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 554455VV55 48.2
126 Ross Elliott Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V45545V55 48.2
127 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V54555V554 V 48.2
128 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 55V4VVV4V4 V SV 47.5
129 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 5V5VV444V5 47.4
130 Doig Geoff Wangaratta VIC 55V454VVV4 47.4
131 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5V4VV45V54 V SV 47.4
132 Felton David Albany WA 555454VVV4 V SV 47.3
133 Dyer Bob Darwin NT 545VV45455 V 47.2
134 Thompson Eric Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS 44V4555555 47.1
135 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA 5555445554 V SV 47.0
136 Doig Graham Fitz/caulfield VIC VV444V45V5 V 46.4
137 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC 5VV54V5444 V SV 46.3
138 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55445454 V 46.1
139 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS 55V454V444 V 45.2
140 Hahn Gregory Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 40V55VV555 V SV 44.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V555VVV5V5 V 50.5
2 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5V5V55V5 V SV 50.4
3 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V5555V55V5 V 50.3
4 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55VVVV45VV V 49.6
5 Keel Tyrone Castlemaine VIC 555VVVV4VV 49.6
6 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV5VV4V5 49.6
7 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC VV5VV5V5V4 V SV 49.6
8 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V554V5VVV 49.5
9 Tickell Adrian Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 5VV54V5V5V 49.5
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC VVVV555455 V SV L 49.4
10 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV555455 V 49.4
12 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 5555545V54 V SV 48.1
13 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V5V55V4544 47.3
14 Jolme Chris Castlemaine VIC 445555V554 V 47.1
15 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4545V4VVV4 V 46.4
16 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 545VVV4V44 V 46.4
17 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V45545V454 V SV 46.2
18 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4544455 V SV 46.1
19 Gunn Greg Hamilton VIC 345V4V4V55 V 45.3
20 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC V444544554 V SV 44.1
21 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 5554444444 SP 43.0
22 Loch George Darwin NT 4433454445 40.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Laurence Malcolm Castlemaine VIC V45555555V 49.2
2 Green David Lang Lang VIC 5VVV45554V V 48.4
3 Petschel Trevor Werribee VIC 5VV45V5V45 48.4
4 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW 55V4555VV4 U J 48.3
5 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 55544V5V55 V 48.2
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5545VV5554 V SV 48.2
7 Doolan Peter Port Campbell VIC 545V554555 48.1
8 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 444VVVVVV5 47.6
9 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5VV545445V 47.3
10 Klaus Darren Canberra Rifle Club 4V44V55455 46.2
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5454454V55 V 46.1
12 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT 5V55444545 46.1
13 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC 5454545545 46.0
14 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 545V5V4444 V L 45.2
15 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 4454444555 U J 44.0
16 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4545444543 V SV 42.0
F Standard - A
1 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 6XXXX6X6XX V SV 60.7
2 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X66XX6XXX6 V 60.6
3 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD X6X6X6X66X V 60.5
4 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA 66X56XXXXX V SV 59.6
5 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6X66XXX6 V 59.5
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66XX6X665X V SV 59.4
7 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC 6XX6X666X5 V SV L 59.4
8 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC 665X666X66 59.2
9 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW 56666XX666 V SV 59.2
10 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC XX656X566X V SV L 58.4
11 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX5566X6 V 58.4
12 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW XXX65666X5 V SV 58.4
13 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX66X6565 58.4
14 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 665X6665X6 V L 58.2
15 Eager Robert Canberra Rifle Club NSW XX5656X65X V SV 57.4
16 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW X556X656X6 V SV 57.3
17 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 656X656566 57.1
18 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665666X556 57.1
19 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X66665556 V L 57.1
20 Scoles Alan Maryborough VIC X6X5XX5565 56.4
21 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 556566XX5X V 56.3
22 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 6X556X55X6 V SV 56.3
23 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 65655XXX56 V SV 56.3
24 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC X65X566556 V SV 56.2
25 Auhl Geoffrey Maryborough VIC X65X556665 56.2
26 Betts Ron Darwin NT 66XX665654 V 56.2
27 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655656566 V SV 56.1
28 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 6X6X445XXX V SV 55.5
29 Lane Lex Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 565X6X5X55 55.3
30 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X5565556X V 55.2
F Standard - B
1 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 66XXX6XX65 V SV 59.5
2 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 56XX6X6666 59.3
3 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665X6XX5XX 58.5
4 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC XXXX66655X V SV 58.5
5 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X5X6665X6X V SV 58.4
6 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 656XXXX665 V SV 58.4
7 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 666556666X 58.1
8 Neil Robert Fitz/caulfield VIC 556XXXXXX5 57.6
9 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666XX5565X V L 57.3
10 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 5655XX6X66 V 57.3
11 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC X56X6X5X55 56.4
12 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X56X466X56 V SV L 56.3
13 Pearce Robert Kyneton VIC 6655556666 56.0
14 Trevena Darren Castlemaine VIC 6X6555X55X 55.3
15 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW X5X65X5565 L 55.3
16 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X56X645 V SV 55.2
17 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5XX6X55555 V SV 54.3
18 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC X555555666 V 54.1
19 Parker Ray Maryborough VIC 6555655656 54.0
20 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 4655546X55 U J 51.1
21 Armstrong Kevin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5466545455 V SV 49.0
22 Cook Keith Kyneton VIC 455554554X 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW XXX6XXXX6X 60.8
2 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC XXX666XXXX 60.7
3 Read Paul Corryong VIC XXXXXX666X 60.7
4 Neil Richard Fitz/caulfield VIC X6XXXXX6X6 V 60.7
5 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 66XXX66XXX 60.6
6 Davies Helen Bacchus Marsh VIC X6X6X6XX6X L 60.6
7 Robinson Jayden Sth Bendigo VIC 6XXXX66X6X 60.6
8 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC XXX6X66X66 V 60.5
9 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 6666X66X66 60.2
10 Kevan Alistair Rosedale VIC X65XXX6X6X V 59.6
11 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC XX6X66XX5X V SV 59.6
12 Davies Adam Maryborough VIC 6XXX656X6X 59.5
13 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC 6XXXX6665X U J 59.5
14 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X6XX65X6 59.4
15 Pavy Ian Mount Barker SA 5666XXXX66 59.4
16 Harrison Ron Birchip VIC 6665X666XX 59.3
17 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X6666X6X65 V 59.3
18 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 666X6X6656 59.2
19 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X56XX65XXX V 58.6
20 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 5X6XXX6X65 58.5
21 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD 6X5566XXX6 V 58.4
22 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X6666X565X V SV 58.3
23 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA XX556X6666 U 58.3
24 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC X6X6556666 58.2
25 Lazos Peter South Bendigo VIC X65XXX6655 V SV 57.4
26 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X66X4X55X V SV 56.4
27 Pavy Michael Murray Bridge SA 6X35X666X6 56.3
28 Nelson Norman Moe City VIC 6565X65XX5 56.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC XXXXXX56X6 V 59.7
2 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW X65666XXX6 V SV 59.4
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66666XX665 V 59.2
4 Southern Barry Rosedale VIC 6XXX6X6X55 V 58.5
5 Austin Bill Werribee VIC 65656X6XX6 V 58.3
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 565X65XX66 57.3
7 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 66665X466X 57.2
8 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5565665666 V SV 56.0

Match 10 - Queens 1st Stage 300yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5VVVVVVV 50.9
2 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VV5VVVVVVV PP 50.9
3 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55VVVVVVVV 50.8
4 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5V5VVVVVVV 50.8
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 5VVVV5VVVV 50.8
6 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW VVVVVVV55V V 50.8
6 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVV55V SP 50.8
8 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 5VVVVVVVV5 V 50.8
9 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 5VV55VVVVV SP 50.7
10 Snowden John Ashburton V5V5V5VVVV 50.7
10 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V5V5V5VVVV V SV L 50.7
12 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 55VVVV5VVV V 50.7
13 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5V5VVV5VVV 50.7
14 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5VVV5VVV5V SP 50.7
15 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5VVVV5VV5V 50.7
16 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V55VVVVVV5 V SV 50.7
17 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 55V55VVVVV 50.6
18 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55VV55VVVV PP 50.6
19 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5VV55VVV5V V 50.6
20 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW V55VV5VV5V L 50.6
21 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 55VVVV5VV5 50.6
22 Toh Keith Werribee VIC VV5VV55VV5 50.6
23 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 555VV5V5VV V 50.5
24 Cadden Rob Central QLD V5555VVV5V V SV 50.5
25 Doig Geoff Wangaratta VIC VVV555V55V 50.5
26 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVV5V5 U 50.5
27 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V5V55VV5V5 50.5
28 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5VVV5V55 50.5
28 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 5V5VVV5V55 V PP 50.5
30 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V555555VVV 50.4
31 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD VV55V5555V L 50.4
32 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5555VVV5 V 50.4
33 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V55VV555V5 V SV 50.4
34 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD 55V5V5VV55 V SV 50.4
35 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V55V55VV55 V 50.4
36 Corbett James Benalla VIC V5VV555V55 V 50.4
37 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 55V5VVV555 50.4
38 Brittain Colin Mount Barker SA 55555V5V5V V 50.3
39 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5555V55V5V 50.3
40 Dyer Jan Darwin NT 555V55V55V L 50.3
41 Walton Garry MCC VIC 555VV555V5 50.3
42 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC 55V555VV55 V SV 50.3
43 Wood Mike Altcar ACT VV55V55555 V 50.3
44 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 5V555V5555 50.2
45 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC VVVVVV4VVV 49.9
46 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVVV4VVVV 49.8
47 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC VVVV4VV5VV V 49.8
48 Thompson Jeremy Central Bankers VV5VVVVVV4 49.8
49 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 5VV54VVVVV 49.7
50 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVV5VV45VV 49.7
51 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 5VVVV4VV5V V 49.7
52 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V4VVVVV55V V 49.7
53 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV4VV5VVV5 V SV 49.7
54 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV4VVV5VV5 49.7
55 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4VVVVV5V5 V 49.7
56 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVV45 L 49.7
57 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 55V54VVVVV SP 49.6
58 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 554VVV5VVV V 49.6
59 Brown David Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5VV5V54VV V 49.6
60 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54VVVV5V 49.6
61 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VV55VVV45V 49.6
62 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V54V5VVVV5 V SV 49.6
63 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55VV4VVVV5 49.6
64 Kiefer John Bendigo V45VVV5VV5 V 49.6
65 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V55V54VVV V 49.5
66 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC V5455VV5VV V 49.5
67 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 554VV5V5VV V 49.5
68 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. 55V4VV55VV V 49.5
69 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V54V5V55VV 49.5
70 Cocks Ross Whyalla SA VVV45555VV 49.5
71 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V5555VV4VV V 49.5
72 Gee Garry Darwin 55VV4V5V5V V 49.5
73 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 55V5VV4V5V V SV 49.5
74 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV554V5V 49.5
75 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VV554VV55V 49.5
76 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V55VV5V45V V SV 49.5
77 Ross Elliott Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VV4V55VV5 49.5
78 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW VVV45V55V5 L 49.5
79 Felton David Albany WA 55VVV4VV55 V SV 49.5
80 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5V5VV4VV55 V 49.5
81 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5V4V5V55 49.5
82 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVVV45 V 49.5
83 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V5VVVV54 V SV 49.5
84 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V5VV55VV54 V 49.5
85 Thompson Eric Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS V54V5555VV 49.4
86 Thompson Don Natives VV5455V55V V SP 49.4
87 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V4V555VV5 V 49.4
88 Pearce Peter Kyneton VIC VVV55555V4 49.4
89 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5555VV554V 49.3
90 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 554555VVV5 49.3
91 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT 5V55554VV5 V 49.3
92 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V45555V5 V 49.3
93 Moon Tony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54VV5555 V 49.3
94 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5555545V5V V 49.2
95 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5554V555V5 V 49.2
96 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V4VV54VVVV V SV SP 48.7
97 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC 4V5VV45VVV V 48.6
98 Whalan Dom Natives QLD V54V4VV5VV 48.6
99 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5V4V5V4V V 48.6
100 Chinnery Ann Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV5VV54V4 L 48.6
101 Berry Tim Natives QLD 5VV445V5VV 48.5
102 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC VV544V55VV 48.5
103 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 54V4V5VV5V V SV 48.5
104 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC VVVV45554V V SV 48.5
105 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V5V4V55 V 48.5
106 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 5V445V55VV 48.4
107 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5554VV4V5V 48.4
108 Abbott Cliff Lilydale VIC 5545VVV45V SV 48.4
109 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V4V455V5 V SV 48.4
110 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 54VVV5V545 V SV 48.4
111 Cocks Michael T. Tumby Bay SA 5V545VVV54 V 48.4
112 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V4VVV55554 L 48.4
113 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 4V555455VV V 48.3
114 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 5V54545V5V V 48.3
115 Doig Graham Fitz/caulfield VIC 4V5554V55V V 48.3
116 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V545V45V5 V 48.3
117 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. VV5445V555 V 48.3
118 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V5V4V45555 V SP 48.3
119 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD V5554VV545 U 48.3
120 Attwood Douglas Albany 19 WA V555545VV4 V SV 48.3
121 Hahn Gregory Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455V5455 V SV 48.1
122 Gray Rodney MCC VIC 5V4454V5VV V SV 47.4
123 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5VV4355VV5 V 47.4
124 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD VV4445V5V5 47.4
125 Hope John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS V54V5V45V4 V 47.4
126 Edser George Central QLD V5VVV55453 V 47.4
127 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VV45V45 V SV 47.3
128 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 555435V5V5 V 47.2
129 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4555454 V SV 47.2
130 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 55545V5454 V SV 47.1
131 Myles John Darwin NT 5544455555 V 47.0
132 Caske John Natives QLD V44V45VV4V V SV 46.5
133 Letts Tim Darwin NT 4V4445VV5V V 46.4
134 Dyer Bob Darwin NT V44V454VV5 V 46.4
135 Maddison Ashley Wodonga VIC 54V44554VV 46.3
136 Gardiner David Central QLD 5544V544VV 46.3
137 Collins Pete Bunbury V45V4455V4 46.3
138 Mulligan Paul Darwin NT 5VV4445545 V 46.2
139 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V4544444 L 44.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Higgins David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVVV5VV5 50.8
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5545V5VVVV 49.5
3 Keel Tyrone Castlemaine VIC 5545VV4VVV 48.5
4 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V5V4VV545V V 48.5
5 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC V5455545VV V SV 48.3
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 4V55455VV5 V SV L 48.3
7 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 554VV5V545 V SV 48.3
8 Coote Laurie Lang Lang VIC VV5V554545 V SV 48.3
9 Ross Lothar Herberton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5545455V V 48.2
10 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 555V544555 V 48.1
11 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 545V555455 SP 48.1
12 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VVV45VV4 V SV 47.6
13 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 44V54VVVV5 V SV 47.5
14 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455VV44V5 V 47.3
15 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5V54454V55 47.2
16 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 555V544554 V 47.1
17 Tickell Adrian Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 5545544545 46.0
18 Jolme Chris Castlemaine VIC 554VV34545 V 45.2
19 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5454VV4445 V SV 45.2
20 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 4VV055V455 V 43.3
21 Loch George Darwin NT 4554354355 43.0
22 Fry Peter Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5545344454 43.0
23 Gunn Greg Hamilton VIC 4455443543 V 41.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Sims Nicholas Concord Rifle Club NSW 4VV5VVV445 U J 47.5
2 Richardson Nathan Darwin NT V44555V5V4 47.3
3 Klaus Darren Canberra Rifle Club 55444V4VVV 46.4
4 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD VV3545V455 46.3
5 Green David Lang Lang VIC V554V24VVV V 45.5
6 Petschel Trevor Werribee VIC 5544V4V44V 45.3
7 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V5444V5V44 V SV 45.3
8 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V44543VV5 V SV 44.3
9 Laurence Malcolm Castlemaine VIC V4V4544535 44.2
10 Doolan Peter Port Campbell VIC 4445V44455 44.1
11 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 44525V5545 V 44.1
12 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 35555V4354 V L 44.1
13 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 54354V4445 V 43.1
14 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 35345V345V U J 42.2
15 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC V35435V444 42.2
16 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 52444443V4 39.1
F Standard - A
1 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 666X6X6XXX V SV 60.5
2 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC XXXXXX6XX5 V SV L 59.8
3 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX65XXX6XX V SV 59.7
4 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5X6XXXX66X V SV 59.6
5 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC X66XXX6X65 V SV L 59.5
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66X5666XXX V SV 59.4
7 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 666665X666 V 59.1
8 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX5XXXX65 V 58.7
9 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X6X6XXXX 58.6
10 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XX65XXX5X 58.6
11 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX556666XX V 58.4
12 Auhl Geoffrey Maryborough VIC 65566XX6X6 58.3
13 Scoles Alan Maryborough VIC 556X66666X 58.2
14 Betts Ron Darwin NT X5XXX5X56X V 57.6
15 Eager Robert Canberra Rifle Club NSW 566X5XX65X V SV 57.4
16 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW 56X6X55XX6 V SV 57.4
17 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 465XXX6X66 57.4
18 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW X6X65X65X5 V SV 57.4
19 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC XX565X5666 57.3
20 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC X5456XXXXX V SV 56.6
21 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 446X6XX66X V L 56.4
22 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA 6555XXXX65 V SV 56.4
23 Taylor Alan Fashion Mount RC NSW 55X5X6X656 V SV 56.3
24 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6556X65XX5 V L 56.3
25 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 6X66X64565 V 56.2
26 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC XX5X5X5565 V SV 55.4
27 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 64656X644X V SV 53.2
28 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 66X6454655 V 53.1
29 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 46654X55X5 V 52.2
30 Lane Lex Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 4664645566 52.0
F Standard - B
1 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 4XX6X6X66X V SV 58.5
2 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5666XXXX65 V SV 58.4
3 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 66XX5X6665 58.3
4 Trevena Darren Castlemaine VIC 65XX56665X 57.3
5 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6XX665655X V SV L 57.3
6 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 55665666XX V 57.2
7 Parker Ray Maryborough VIC X5566656X6 57.2
8 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5566X65 V SV 57.2
9 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC X656X66655 V 57.2
10 Pearce Robert Kyneton VIC 656665656X 57.1
11 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555666X6X V L 56.2
12 Neil Robert Fitz/caulfield VIC 55XX566656 56.2
13 Draffin Neil Bendigo VIC 6X56566X55 56.2
14 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X5XX55X5X5 55.5
15 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 65X555656X 55.2
16 Cook Keith Kyneton VIC X565555X5X 54.3
17 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC X46X556X55 U J 54.3
18 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X556655456 V SV 53.1
19 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 464X565655 L 52.1
20 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 44X5565655 V SV 51.1
21 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 4445564X46 V SV 48.1
22 Armstrong Kevin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 4X65440554 V SV 43.1
F Open - FO
1 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XX6XX6XX V SV 60.7
2 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC 6X6X6X6XXX U J 60.6
3 Davies Adam Maryborough VIC 66XXXXX6X6 60.6
4 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6XXX6XX6X6 V 60.6
5 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 666X6X6XXX 60.5
6 Davies Helen Bacchus Marsh VIC 666X6XX66X L 60.4
7 Neil Richard Fitz/caulfield VIC X66X6X6666 V 60.3
8 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XX66X5XXX6 59.6
9 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC X6X656XX6X 59.5
10 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 65XXXXX666 V SV 59.5
11 Tyler Dale Phoenix Target SA 6XX6666XX5 U 59.4
12 Pavy Ian Mount Barker SA 666666XX5X 59.3
13 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6566X66XX6 V SV 59.3
14 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 65XX6X56XX 58.5
15 Groves Grant Corryong VIC 5X5X6XX66X 58.5
16 Pavy Michael Murray Bridge SA XX5XX656X6 58.5
17 Lazos Peter South Bendigo VIC 6665X5XXX6 V SV 58.4
18 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 6X5XXX6656 58.4
19 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 6656XX656X 58.3
20 Nelson Norman Moe City VIC X66555X6XX 57.4
21 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 6655X6X5XX 57.4
22 Kevan Alistair Rosedale VIC 6X6566664X V 57.2
23 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4665XX6666 V 57.2
24 Read Paul Corryong VIC X665X66646 57.2
25 Harrison Ron Birchip VIC 6566X465XX 56.3
26 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC 6556XX6X55 V 56.3
27 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD 66XXX55655 V 56.3
28 Robinson Jayden Sth Bendigo VIC 566X555X66 56.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XXX6XXX6X 60.7
2 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW X5X66X66XX V SV 59.5
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 56XXXXXX5X V 58.7
4 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD XXX6655XX6 58.5
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX556X6X56 V SV 57.4
6 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 65X6X5X566 V 57.3
7 Southern Barry Rosedale VIC 5665556655 V 54.0
8 Austin Bill Werribee VIC 1465XX5646 V 49.2

Match 9 - Aggregate - Syme Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 300.34
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 299.37
3 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 299.31
4 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 299.26
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 297.35
6 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. V 297.35
7 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 297.34
8 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V 297.31
9 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 297.25
10 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 297.25
11 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 296.36
12 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 296.35
13 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 296.35
14 Collins Pete Bunbury 296.33
15 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 296.31
16 Dyer Jan Darwin NT L 296.30
17 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 296.29
18 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 296.28
19 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 296.26
20 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 295.37
21 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 295.33
22 Snowden John Ashburton 295.29
23 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 295.29
24 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 295.29
25 Sweegers Kathryn Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 295.26
26 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 294.34
27 Parkins Brendan Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 294.33
28 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 294.32
29 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 294.31
30 Kiefer John Bendigo V 294.30
31 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 294.24
32 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 293.30
33 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 293.28
34 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC V 292.33
35 Doig Geoff Wangaratta VIC 292.31
36 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 292.31
37 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 292.30
38 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 292.30
39 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 292.30
40 Edser George Central QLD V 292.28
41 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 292.27
42 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 292.26
43 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 292.25
44 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 292.22
45 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V 292.22
46 Thompson Jeremy Central Bankers 292.19
47 Dyer Bob Darwin NT V 292.11
48 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 291.32
49 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 291.30
50 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 291.28
51 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 291.27
52 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 291.25