Ungarie OPM (NSW) 2016

Match 4 - Aggregate - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.14
2 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.7
3 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 140.7
Target Rifle - C
1 McManus Doug Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 132.3
F Standard - A
1 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.9
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 172.10
3 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 169.7
4 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 168.5
5 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 167.8
6 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 164.5
7 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 164.4
8 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 161.5
9 Oddy John Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V 155.2
F Standard - B
1 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW V 166.10
2 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 144.6
F Open - FO
1 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 173.12
2 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 172.10
3 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 172.8
F/TR - FTR
1 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 176.11
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 176.8
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 172.7
4 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 168.5

Match 3 - 900 yards 3rd - 900 yards 3rd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 48.2
2 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 47.4
3 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 47.0
Target Rifle - C
1 McManus Doug Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 47.3
F Standard - A
1 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 59.3
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 58.5
3 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 58.3
4 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 56.3
5 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 56.1
6 Oddy John Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V 56.0
7 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 56.0
8 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 55.3
9 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 55.1
F Standard - B
1 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW V 57.2
2 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 38.1
F Open - FO
1 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 59.3
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 57.6
3 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 57.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 59.7
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 58.4
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 58.2
4 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 55.0

Match 2 - 900 yards 2nd - 900 yards 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 49.5
2 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 47.1
3 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 47.0
Target Rifle - C
1 McManus Doug Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 42.0
F Standard - A
1 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 57.3
2 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 57.3
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 56.1
4 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55.2
5 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 55.1
6 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 54.2
7 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 53.2
8 Oddy John Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V 51.2
9 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 50.1
F Standard - B
1 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW V 56.5
2 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 50.1
F Open - FO
1 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 59.4
2 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 59.4
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 59.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 59.2
2 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 58.1
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 56.2
4 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 55.2

Match 1 - 900 yards 1st - 900 yards 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 50.9
2 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 47.2
3 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45.5
Target Rifle - C
1 McManus Doug Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 43.0
F Standard - A
1 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 59.3
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 58.4
3 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 58.3
4 Sides Warwick Junee Ex Serv RC NSW V SV 57.2
5 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 57.1
6 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 54.4
7 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 53.2
8 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 53.0
9 Oddy John Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V 48.0
F Standard - B
1 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 56.4
2 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW V 53.3
F Open - FO
1 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 57.3
2 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 56.2
3 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 54.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 59.3
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 59.2
3 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 58.3
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 58.3