The North Shore DRA Open Prize Meeting 2021 (NSW) Results

Match 8 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 300.40
2 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 300.36
3 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 299.38
4 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 298.43
5 Bunt Mark Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 298.36
6 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 297.37
7 Jacombs Patrick Roseville RC NSW U J 297.34
8 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 295.44
9 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.22
10 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.11
11 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.18
12 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 124.12
13 Milan Phillip Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 117.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 297.38
2 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW T 296.27
3 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 294.29
4 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 294.25
5 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 291.29
6 Moses Matthew Endeavour RC NSW 287.20
7 Vermeulen Craig Roseville RC NSW T 286.15
8 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 285.20
9 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V 281.15
10 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 213.21
11 Wu Jackie Sydney High NSW L U J 175.24
12 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW U J 120.14
13 Astill John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS U J T 94.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 273.10
2 Friend Hugo Shore School NSW U J T 181.5
3 Young Cameron Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW J 172.15
4 Zhang Ruiyu Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 172.14
5 Weng Leonardo Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 170.15
6 Lee Martin Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 168.16
7 Ma Geoffrey Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 167.10
8 Lee Jeffery Sydney High NSW U J 165.9
9 Lum Justin Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 162.6
10 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 160.7
11 Lu Alan Sydney High School RC NSW U J 159.9
12 Lim Terence Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 158.7
13 Huang Daniel Sydney High RC NSW U J 145.6
14 Rawson-Harris Douglas Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V T 113.7
F Standard - A
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 359.45
2 Li David North Sydney RC NSW 358.43
3 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 358.37
4 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 358.29
5 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 357.31
6 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 356.35
7 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 356.28
8 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 355.35
9 Hopwood Dale Gosford District NSW V 354.27
10 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 354.25
11 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW T 352.32
F Standard - B
1 Nzimande Sandiswa Gosford District Rifle Club NSW L U J T 355.35
2 Nimmo Stuart North Sydney RC NSW 355.24
3 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 353.26
4 Gordon Warwick Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 353.25
5 Shen Ning Gosford District NSW T 345.26
6 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 343.20
7 Webb Ross Roseville RC NSW V SV 323.5
8 Panse Manas Hornsby RSL NSW 136.9
F Open - FO
1 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 360.38
2 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 359.35
3 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 358.37
4 Aspiotis Evan Kempsey RC NSW 357.43
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 357.40
6 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 357.40
7 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 357.38
8 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 353.33
9 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 350.27
10 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 347.34
11 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW V 346.31
12 Thomson Maxford Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V 342.24
13 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 210.25
14 Calleja Jamie Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 147.15
15 Smith Darren Gosford District NSW 143.11
F/TR - FTR
1 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW V L T 359.35
2 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 350.18
3 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW L 349.23
4 Mansfield Alexander Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 137.7
Sport/Hunter - Hunter A
1 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 295.39
2 Davis William Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 125.19
3 Thompson Aaron Hornsby RSL NSW 124.17
4 Sherritt Eric Concord RC NSW V 123.10
5 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 122.11
6 Antcliff Richard Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 116.10

Match 7 - Aggregate - Aggregate (Day 2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 175.28
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 175.27
3 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.26
4 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 175.25
5 Jacombs Patrick Roseville RC NSW U J 175.25
6 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.22
7 Bunt Mark Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 175.22
8 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.26
9 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.22
Target Rifle - B
1 Wu Jackie Sydney High NSW L U J 175.24
2 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 174.27
3 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 174.21
4 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 173.14
5 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW T 172.18
6 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 171.22
7 Moses Matthew Endeavour RC NSW 169.12
8 Vermeulen Craig Roseville RC NSW T 169.8
9 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 166.20
10 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 166.11
11 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V 165.12
Target Rifle - C
1 Young Cameron Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW J 172.15
2 Zhang Ruiyu Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 172.14
3 Weng Leonardo Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 170.15
4 Lee Martin Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 168.16
5 Ma Geoffrey Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 167.10
6 Lee Jeffery Sydney High NSW U J 165.9
7 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 162.6
8 Lum Justin Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 162.6
9 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 160.7
10 Lu Alan Sydney High School RC NSW U J 159.9
11 Lim Terence Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 158.7
12 Huang Daniel Sydney High RC NSW U J 145.6
F Standard - A
1 Li David North Sydney RC NSW 210.30
2 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 210.29
3 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 210.20
4 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 210.18
5 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 209.24
6 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 209.23
7 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 209.22
8 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 208.20
9 Hopwood Dale Gosford District NSW V 208.15
10 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW T 207.24
11 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 207.12
F Standard - B
1 Nzimande Sandiswa Gosford District Rifle Club NSW L U J T 209.23
2 Nimmo Stuart North Sydney RC NSW 208.14
3 Gordon Warwick Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 208.12
4 Shen Ning Gosford District NSW T 207.16
5 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 207.13
6 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 200.12
7 Webb Ross Roseville RC NSW V SV 194.3
F Open - FO
1 Aspiotis Evan Kempsey RC NSW 210.30
2 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 210.26
3 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 210.25
4 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 210.25
5 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 210.25
6 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 210.24
7 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 210.21
8 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 209.30
9 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 209.26
10 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 208.25
11 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW V 207.22
12 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 206.18
13 Thomson Maxford Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V 202.18
F/TR - FTR
1 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW V L T 210.24
2 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 207.12
3 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW L 205.14
Sport/Hunter - Hunter A
1 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.30

Match 6 - 700 metres - 700 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVVVVV5VVVVVV 75.14
2 Jacombs Patrick Roseville RC NSW VV5VVV55VVV5VVV U J 75.11
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVV5V5V5VVV V 75.11
4 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5VVVV5V5VVVV5V V 75.11
5 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5V5VVVVVV55 75.10
6 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VV5V5VVVVV 75.9
7 Bunt Mark Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5VVV555V5V5VVVV 75.9
8 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVV555VVVV5 75.9
9 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV4V5VVV5V5V 74.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVVVVVVVVVV U J 75.13
2 Wu Jackie Sydney High NSW 5VVVV5VV5V5V5VV L U J 75.10
3 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 555V5VVV5V555VV V SV 75.7
4 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW V55VV55V545VVVV T 74.8
5 Houston Sam Roseville NSW V5V5VVVVV4VV4V5 73.10
6 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V5VV5VVVV5V4455 V 73.8
7 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV55555V4VVV5V V SV 73.7
8 Moses Matthew Endeavour RC NSW V454V55V555V555 73.4
9 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW VV444V54VV5V55V V 71.7
10 Vermeulen Craig Roseville RC NSW 5544V445555VV55 T 71.3
11 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50VVVV4VV5VVVV5 V 69.10
Target Rifle - C
1 Zhang Ruiyu Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW VV555VV55555VVV U J 75.7
2 Young Cameron Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5V555V5V5V55VV5 J 75.6
3 Weng Leonardo Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5VVVV55VV445555 U J 73.6
4 Lee Jeffery Sydney High NSW 45455V5V5V555V5 U J 73.4
5 Friend Hugo Shore School NSW 545544VV55VV555 U J T 72.4
6 Lee Martin Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 54444VV55VVVV5V U J 71.7
7 Ma Geoffrey Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW VV545V53V5555V4 U J 71.5
8 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5544555V45VV45V U J 71.4
9 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545554453V5545 V 69.1
10 Lu Alan Sydney High School RC NSW 5554453V53V454V U J 67.3
11 Lim Terence Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 54524545V54VV54 U J 67.3
12 Lum Justin Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 55545444345454V U J T 66.1
13 Huang Daniel Sydney High RC NSW 2V5V54555523255 U J 63.2
F Standard - A
1 Li David North Sydney RC NSW XX6XXXXXXXXXXXX 90.14
2 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW XXXXX6XXX6XXXXX 90.13
3 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6XXXXXX6XXX6 V 90.12
4 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW XXX6XX6X66XX6XX 90.10
5 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 6X66X6XXXXXXXX6 90.10
6 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 66X6XXX6XXXXX66 V 90.9
7 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW XXXXX6X66X66666 V L 90.7
8 Hopwood Dale Gosford District NSW X6X566XXXXX66XX V 89.9
9 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX66X5X66XXX6X V 89.9
10 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666666X5666X6X V SV 89.4
11 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 66XXXXX4X66XXX6 T 88.9
F Standard - B
1 Nzimande Sandiswa Gosford District Rifle Club NSW XXXX66XXXXX666X L U J T 90.10
2 Shen Ning Gosford District NSW X666XXXXX6XX6X6 T 90.9
3 Nimmo Stuart North Sydney RC NSW X6XXX65XX6XXX6X 89.10
4 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX666XXXXX6X6X5 V SV 89.9
5 Gordon Warwick Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6666X66X66X56XX V 89.5
6 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X56X66556XX66 V SV 87.4
7 Webb Ross Roseville RC NSW 666666555666665 V SV 86.0
F Open - FO
1 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW XXXXX6XXXXXXXXX PP 90.14
2 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW X6XXXXXXXXXX6XX V 90.13
3 Aspiotis Evan Kempsey RC NSW X6XXXXXX6XXXXX6 90.12
4 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 6X666XXXXXXXXXX 90.11
5 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXX6XX66XX6XX V 90.11
6 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW XXXXX6X6XX6XX66 90.10
7 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW XXXXX6XX6XX6X66 90.10
8 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6666X66XXXXXX 90.8
9 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66666XXXX6XX6X6 V 90.7
10 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXX6XXXXXX5XX 89.13
11 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW XXXX6XX6X5X6XX6 V 89.10
12 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 56XXX6XXXXX6X66 V 89.9
13 Thomson Maxford Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW XX666X566XX6XX6 V 89.7
F/TR - FTR
1 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6X6X6X6XXXXXXXX V L T 90.11
2 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW XXX6X66X6666XXX L 90.8
3 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 6X66X66X6X5666X V SV T 89.5
Sport/Hunter - Hunter A
1 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5VVV5VVVV5 75.12

Match 5 - 600 metres - 600 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVV5VV 50.8
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVV5VVV5V 50.8
4 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVV5VV 50.7
5 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VVVV5VVV5 V 50.7
6 Bunt Mark Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V5VVVVVV55 50.7
7 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV55VV 50.6
8 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVV55VV V 50.6
9 Jacombs Patrick Roseville RC NSW VV5VVV55V5 U J 50.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Wu Jackie Sydney High NSW VVV5VVVVVV L U J 50.9
2 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVVV55VVV5 V SV 50.7
3 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVV55VV V 50.6
4 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 55V5V555VV V 50.4
5 Vermeulen Craig Roseville RC NSW VV55555V5V T 50.4
6 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554VVVVVV U J 49.7
7 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 554V5V55V5 V 49.3
8 Houston Sam Roseville NSW VV454V5VVV 48.6
9 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW V55VV44VV5 T 48.5
10 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV554544 V SV 47.3
11 Moses Matthew Endeavour RC NSW 44555555V4 47.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Weng Leonardo Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW VVVV5554V5 U J 49.5
2 Ma Geoffrey Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5V55V5455V U J 49.3
3 Lum Justin Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5V5555V545 U J T 49.2
4 Young Cameron Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW VVVVV4545V J 48.6
5 Lee Martin Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V54V455VV5 U J 48.4
6 Zhang Ruiyu Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 455VV54554 U J 47.2
7 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V54V44V55 V 46.3
8 Lee Jeffery Sydney High NSW V5444VV455 U J 46.3
9 Lu Alan Sydney High School RC NSW V44455V4V4 U J 45.3
10 Lim Terence Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 45V4444V44 U J 43.2
11 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5444045V55 U J 41.1
12 Huang Daniel Sydney High RC NSW 4443333344 U J 35.0
F Standard - A
1 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW X6X6XXXXXX 60.8
2 Li David North Sydney RC NSW 66X6XXXXXX 60.7
3 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW X666XXXXXX T 60.7
4 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW X6XX6XX6XX 60.7
5 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW XX6XX6XX6X V 60.7
6 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW XXXXXX66X6 V L 60.7
7 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 6X66XXXXX6 60.6
8 Hopwood Dale Gosford District NSW X66X6X6666 V 60.3
9 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX566666X V 59.4
10 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X56666X V SV 59.4
11 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X66656X V 59.4
F Standard - B
1 Gordon Warwick Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW X666XX666X V 60.4
2 Nzimande Sandiswa Gosford District Rifle Club NSW XXX5X6666X L U J T 59.5
3 Nimmo Stuart North Sydney RC NSW 6666X65666 59.1
4 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X656665X V SV 58.2
5 Shen Ning Gosford District NSW 65666X6665 T 58.1
6 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665556X66X V SV 57.2
7 Webb Ross Roseville RC NSW 655X5X5X55 V SV 54.3
F Open - FO
1 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW XXX6XXXXXX 60.9
2 Aspiotis Evan Kempsey RC NSW XXXXXXXX6X 60.9
2 Piddington David Cessnock NSW XXXXXXXX6X 60.9
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX66XXXX V 60.8
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX6XXXX6 60.8
6 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW XXX66X6X6X 60.6
7 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X66XXXX6 V 60.6
8 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW X66XX6XXX6 PP 60.6
9 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XXX6X6X6 V 60.5
10 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 5X6XX66XXX V 59.6
11 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 56XXX6665X V 58.4
12 Thomson Maxford Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5555X6X6XX V 56.4
13 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6555656 56.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6XXXXXXX6X V L T 60.8
2 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 6X6666XX56 V SV T 59.3
3 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW XX65X66566 L 58.3
Sport/Hunter - Hunter A
1 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVV3 48.9

Match 4 - 500 metres - 500 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV V 50.10
2 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5VVV 50.9
3 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVVVVV 50.8
4 Jacombs Patrick Roseville RC NSW VVVVV5V5VV U J 50.8
5 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VVV5VV5VV V 50.7
6 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VV5V5VV5V 50.6
7 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55VVVV5 50.6
8 Bunt Mark Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V5V5V5VVV5 50.6
9 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V5V4V 49.4
10 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV4V4545 47.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VVVVV U J 50.7
2 Houston Sam Roseville NSW VVVV5VV555 50.6
3 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW 55VV5V5VV5 T 50.5
4 Wu Jackie Sydney High NSW VVV555V5V5 L U J 50.5
5 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 55555V555V V 50.2
6 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55VVV4VVVV V SV 49.7
7 Moses Matthew Endeavour RC NSW VVVV5V54VV 49.7
7 Astill John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS VVVV5V54VV U J T 49.7
9 Vermeulen Craig Roseville RC NSW 55545V5455 T 48.1
10 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V455V5VV4 V 47.4
11 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V454545545 V SV 46.1
12 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 45445445VV V 45.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Zhang Ruiyu Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V555V5VV5V U J 50.5
2 Lee Martin Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5555VVV4VV U J 49.5
3 Young Cameron Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 555V5V45V5 J 49.3
4 Weng Leonardo Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 55V45V54VV U J 48.4
5 Lim Terence Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5445V55V55 U J 48.2
6 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 445VV55555 U J 48.2
7 Huang Daniel Sydney High RC NSW 4V5VV445V5 U J 47.4
8 Lum Justin Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5445V4VV55 U J T 47.3
9 Lu Alan Sydney High School RC NSW 4V455VV545 U J 47.3
10 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454554V5V V 47.2
11 Ma Geoffrey Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 55454V55V4 U J 47.2
12 Lee Jeffery Sydney High NSW V54V444555 U J 46.2
F Standard - A
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW X6XXXXXXXX 60.9
2 Li David North Sydney RC NSW XXXXXXX6XX 60.9
3 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXX6XXX V 60.7
4 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXXX666X V 60.7
5 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 66666X6XXX V L 60.4
6 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 666XX66XX6 60.4
7 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 5XXXXXXX6X T 59.8
8 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6X656XXXXX V 59.6
9 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 65XX6XXXX6 59.6
10 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56XX6X666 V SV 59.4
11 Hopwood Dale Gosford District NSW 66566X66XX V 59.3
F Standard - B
1 Nzimande Sandiswa Gosford District Rifle Club NSW XXX6X6XXXX L U J T 60.8
2 Nimmo Stuart North Sydney RC NSW 666X66XX66 60.3
3 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X666666 V SV 60.2
4 Shen Ning Gosford District NSW 5X6XXXX66X T 59.6
5 Gordon Warwick Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 66656X66XX V 59.3
6 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X6X55XXXX V SV 56.6
7 Webb Ross Roseville RC NSW 4665665556 V SV 54.0
F Open - FO
1 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXXXXXXX V 60.9
2 Aspiotis Evan Kempsey RC NSW X6XXXXXXXX 60.9
3 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX6XXXXX V 60.9
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX6XXXXX 60.9
5 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX66XXXXX V 60.8
6 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW XX6XXXXXX6 60.8
6 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW XX6XXXXXX6 V 60.8
8 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX6XXXXX6 60.8
9 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW XX6X66XXX6 60.6
10 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 6XXXX6X6X6 60.6
11 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 666X6XXX6X PP 60.5
12 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW X56X66XXXX V 59.6
13 Thomson Maxford Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 54XXXX6XXX V 57.7
F/TR - FTR
1 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW X666XXX66X V L T 60.5
2 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 6XX6656XX6 V SV T 59.4
3 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW XX6565665X L 57.3
Sport/Hunter - Hunter A
1 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VVVVV 50.9

Match 3 - Aggregate - Aggregate (Day 1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 125.14
2 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 125.14
3 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.18
4 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 124.13
5 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW 124.12
6 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 123.16
7 Bunt Mark Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 123.14
8 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 123.11
9 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 123.7
10 Jacombs Patrick Roseville RC NSW U J 122.9
11 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 120.16
12 Milan Phillip Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 117.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW T 124.9
2 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 123.11
3 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 121.11
4 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW U J 120.14
5 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 120.8
6 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 120.7
7 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 119.9
8 Moses Matthew Endeavour RC NSW 118.8
9 Vermeulen Craig Roseville RC NSW T 117.7
10 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V 116.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Rawson-Harris Douglas Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V T 113.7
2 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 111.4
3 Friend Hugo Shore School NSW U J T 109.1
F Standard - A
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 149.16
2 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.14
3 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.11
4 Li David North Sydney RC NSW 148.13
5 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 148.9
6 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 147.13
7 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 147.11
8 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 146.13
9 Hopwood Dale Gosford District NSW V 146.12
10 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 146.10
11 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW T 145.8
F Standard - B
1 Nimmo Stuart North Sydney RC NSW 147.10
2 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 146.13
3 Nzimande Sandiswa Gosford District Rifle Club NSW L U J T 146.12
4 Gordon Warwick Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 145.13
5 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 143.8
6 Shen Ning Gosford District NSW T 138.10
7 Panse Manas Hornsby RSL NSW 136.9
8 Webb Ross Roseville RC NSW V SV 129.2
F Open - FO
1 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 150.14
2 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 149.10
3 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 148.16
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 148.14
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.10
6 Calleja Jamie Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 147.15
7 Aspiotis Evan Kempsey RC NSW 147.13
8 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 147.13
9 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 145.8
10 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 144.9
11 Smith Darren Gosford District NSW 143.11
12 Thomson Maxford Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V 140.6
13 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW V 139.9
14 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 137.8
F/TR - FTR
1 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW V L T 149.11
2 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW L 144.9
3 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 143.6
4 Mansfield Alexander Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 137.7
Sport/Hunter - Hunter A
1 Davis William Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 125.19
2 Thompson Aaron Hornsby RSL NSW 124.17
3 Sherritt Eric Concord RC NSW V 123.10
4 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 122.11
5 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 122.9
6 Antcliff Richard Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 116.10

Match 2 - 800 metres - 800 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVVVVVVVVVV V 75.13
2 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5VV5V5VVV 75.12
3 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5555VVVVVV 75.7
4 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW V5VV55VV555V55V 75.7
5 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555V5VV555555 75.5
6 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54VVVVVVVVV5V 74.12
7 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV45555V5VVVVV5 V 74.8
8 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV455555V555 74.6
9 Bunt Mark Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW VV5V5454V5V5VVV 73.8
10 Jacombs Patrick Roseville RC NSW 55V5V5V55V5VV35 U J 73.6
11 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V55VVV5VVV05VVV 70.10
12 Milan Phillip Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW VVV5VV5533544V5 V 69.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW V555VV5V5V5555V T 75.6
2 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW V55VVVV4VV5V5V5 U J 74.9
3 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455VV5V5V55V5V U J 74.7
4 Moses Matthew Endeavour RC NSW 5V5VV54VV45VV55 73.7
5 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5V5544V5V555VV5 V 73.5
6 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5555VV5VV5V44V4 V SV 72.6
7 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 54V455V55545VVV 72.5
8 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 43V55555V5VV545 V SV 71.4
9 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V455VV445455555 V 71.3
10 Vermeulen Craig Roseville RC NSW 2VVV5V545V45554 T 69.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Rawson-Harris Douglas Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 444V4435555V5VV V T 68.4
2 Friend Hugo Shore School NSW 4355445V5455554 U J T 68.1
3 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544545535445552 V 65.0
F Standard - A
1 Li David North Sydney RC NSW 6XXXXX6XXX66XXX 90.11
2 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXXX66X6XX6X6 V SV 90.10
3 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW XXX66XX66X66XXX 90.9
4 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXX6XX6XXX66 V 90.8
5 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6XX6666X6XX6 V 90.7
6 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW X6666XX6X666X6X 90.6
7 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW X56X66XX66XXXX6 89.8
8 Hopwood Dale Gosford District NSW 5X6566XXXXX66XX V 88.8
9 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 665666X6XXXXX5X V 88.7
10 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 66XX66X664XX565 V L 86.5
11 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 6X6666XX555X655 T 85.4
F Standard - B
1 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX6XXX6XXX666 V SV 90.10
2 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5666XXX666XX6 V SV 89.6
3 Nimmo Stuart North Sydney RC NSW 66X65XX5X666X6X 88.6
4 Gordon Warwick Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6XXXXXX6456XXXX V 87.10
5 Nzimande Sandiswa Gosford District Rifle Club NSW X556XXX65X56X6X L U J T 86.7
6 Panse Manas Hornsby RSL NSW 5X5666X55X66XX5 85.5
7 Shen Ning Gosford District NSW X54X5X5X6X656X5 T 83.6
8 Webb Ross Roseville RC NSW 4455655666455X5 V SV 77.1
F Open - FO
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XX6X66XXXXX6X V 90.10
2 Aspiotis Evan Kempsey RC NSW 66X6X6XXX6XXX6X 90.9
3 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 6X6XXX666XX6XX6 PP 90.8
4 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW XXX6666XX6X666X 90.7
5 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6XX666XXX666 90.7
6 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW XXX56XX66XXXX6X 89.10
7 Calleja Jamie Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 56XX6XX66XXXX6X 89.9
8 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6XX66X5XXX6 89.8
9 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66XX6XX6X65XX6 V 89.8
10 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 6X656XX66X6X666 V 89.5
11 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 56X6X65X66X65X6 V 87.5
12 Smith Darren Gosford District NSW X5XXX665565X65X 85.6
13 Thomson Maxford Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 556655X666XX665 V 85.3
14 Piddington David Cessnock NSW X6644XX5656XX55 82.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6XX6X656X6X6X6X V L T 89.7
2 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 66566X66XXXX6X4 L 87.6
3 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 6656566X5XXX66X V SV T 87.5
4 Mansfield Alexander Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66XX6555555X0 78.5
Sport/Hunter - Hunter A
1 Davis William Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW VVVVVVVVVV555VV 75.12
2 Thompson Aaron Hornsby RSL NSW 5VVVV55VV5VVVVV 75.11
3 Sherritt Eric Concord RC NSW V5V5VV5V55V5554 V 74.6
4 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 54V55554455V5VV 72.4
5 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV55545V5455V 72.4
6 Antcliff Richard Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 45VVV54V554VVV4 71.7

Match 1 - 400 metres - 400 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVVVV5 50.7
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V55VV5VV5V 50.6
3 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V5VV5V 50.6
4 Bunt Mark Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW VVV55V5VV5 50.6
5 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V555V5VVV5 V 50.5
6 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555VV55 50.2
7 Walden Craig Explorers Rifle Club NSW VV5VVV5455 49.5
8 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5V5V4 49.5
9 Jacombs Patrick Roseville RC NSW 555VVV5455 U J 49.3
10 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544V5V55V V 48.3
11 Milan Phillip Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 55VV54554V V 48.3
12 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55555V445 48.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VV55V5V U J 49.4
2 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW 55V55V554V T 49.3
3 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5V44VVV5VV V 48.6
4 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454V55VVVV V SV 48.5
5 Vermeulen Craig Roseville RC NSW 55V45554V5 T 48.2
6 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V44555V555 V SV 48.2
7 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 5V545555V4 48.2
8 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555454455V V 47.1
9 Walden Will Explorers Rifle Club NSW V4V5V44V4V U J 46.5
10 Moses Matthew Endeavour RC NSW 4V44555454 45.1
11 Astill John Launceston VDC Rifle Club TAS 5444544555 U J T 45.0
11 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5444544555 V 45.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V54V4V4 V 46.4
2 Rawson-Harris Douglas Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 54454V4V4V V T 45.3
3 Friend Hugo Shore School NSW 4453434554 U J T 41.0
F Standard - A
1 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6X6XXXX666 V L 60.5
2 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 6XX66666XX T 60.4
3 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW X6XX5XX6XX 59.7
4 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X5XX6XX6 V 59.6
5 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666XX665X V 59.4
6 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW XX6XXX5X56 V 58.6
7 Hopwood Dale Gosford District NSW 6XX6665X5X V 58.4
8 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 665X566X6X 58.3
9 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 65666X5XX6 58.3
10 Li David North Sydney RC NSW 666665X5X6 58.2
11 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66565X5X6X V SV 57.3
F Standard - B
1 Nzimande Sandiswa Gosford District Rifle Club NSW 6666XXXXX6 L U J T 60.5
2 Nimmo Stuart North Sydney RC NSW X6X5X6666X 59.4
3 Gordon Warwick Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW X5566X6X66 V 58.3
4 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X5655XX66 V SV 56.3
5 Shen Ning Gosford District NSW XX656X545X T 55.4
6 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX55556646 V SV 54.2
7 Webb Ross Roseville RC NSW 665X555464 V SV 52.1
8 Panse Manas Hornsby RSL NSW 4454X5XXX5 51.4
F Open - FO
1 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW X6XXX6XXX6 60.7
2 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5XX66X6XXX V 59.6
3 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW X66566666X PP 59.2
4 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XX6566 59.2
5 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXX655XX V 58.6
6 Calleja Jamie Bankstown-Chatswood NSW X5XXX65X6X 58.6
7 Smith Darren Gosford District NSW X65X6XXX65 58.5
8 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW XX566665X6 58.3
9 Aspiotis Evan Kempsey RC NSW 5X666XX5X5 57.4
10 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 655556XXX6 V 56.3
11 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 6X55X6555X 55.3
12 Thomson Maxford Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW XXX6665545 V 55.3
13 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 566X5555X5 54.2
14 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 550666XXXX V 52.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW XXX66666X6 V L T 60.4
2 Mansfield Alexander Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66566X6X66 59.2
3 Bunt Alexina Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW X6546XX666 L 57.3
4 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW X566656556 V SV T 56.1
Sport/Hunter - Hunter A
1 Davis William Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V5V5V5VVVV 50.7
2 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5V5VVV5VVV 50.7
3 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555VV5VV 50.5
4 Thompson Aaron Hornsby RSL NSW 4VVVV5VV55 49.6
5 Sherritt Eric Concord RC NSW VV555VV455 V 49.4
6 Antcliff Richard Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 4V545V5V34 45.3