SWDRA Easter Open Prize Meeting 2021 Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 366.37
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 366.31
3 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 365.32
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 361.33
5 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 361.28
6 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 360.22
Division 2
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 358.20
2 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 348.23
3 Jeffery Tyler Albany U 346.19
4 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 330.17
5 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 305.10
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 432.24
2 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 428.21
3 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 427.18
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 422.19
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 421.26
6 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 412.16
F Standard-B
1 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 428.31
2 Williams Winki Carnarvon V 424.14
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 421.23
4 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 420.19
5 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 387.12
6 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 385.13
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 444.31
2 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 442.30
3 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD V 433.24
4 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 406.12
5 Stuart John Esperance WA V 394.10
FTR
1 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 433.27
2 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA 432.23
3 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 431.21
4 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 429.30
5 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 420.21
6 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 420.17
7 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 420.17
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 409.13
9 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 390.7
10 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 375.8
Hunter Division
1 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 370.37
2 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 367.51
3 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 363.32
4 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 359.30
5 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA T 346.20
6 Hopkin Paul Darling Range Rifle Club WA V SV 333.15

Match 9 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 174.19
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 171.17
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 171.11
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 165.9
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 164.14
6 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 163.8
Division 2
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 163.11
2 Jeffery Tyler Albany U 157.6
3 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 156.6
4 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 155.6
5 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 123.3
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 201.11
2 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 196.8
3 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 195.9
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 189.6
5 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 187.5
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 185.7
F Standard-B
1 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 198.12
2 Williams Winki Carnarvon V 198.2
3 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 194.12
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 193.9
5 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 173.3
6 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 172.5
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 207.14
2 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 206.13
3 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD V 201.13
4 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 183.8
5 Stuart John Esperance WA V 174.2
FTR
1 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA 201.9
2 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 197.7
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 196.6
4 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 195.6
5 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 195.5
6 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 192.6
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 188.4
8 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 188.4
9 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 179.3
10 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 177.4
Hunter Division
1 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 172.22
2 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 172.13
3 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 168.14
4 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 166.13
5 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA T 153.7
6 Larking Brian Busselton Bunbury 148.7
7 Hopkin Paul Darling Range Rifle Club WA V SV 147.4

Match 8 - 900mts 2 - 900mts 2

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5V55VVVVVV5VV55 75.9
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 55VV55555V55V45 V SP 74.4
3 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V5VV5V54555V5V4 SP 73.6
4 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 54V555VV5545455 V 72.3
5 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V445V4V4V5V3555 69.5
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V543V435VV54445 V SV 66.4
Division 2
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5V5054V5VV55544 V 67.4
2 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 555405V35555545 V 66.1
3 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 5454455444V4445 T 66.1
4 Jeffery Tyler Albany 555442444554435 U 63.0
5 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 533323432545534 V SV 54.0
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XX665X66X65X665 V SV SP 87.5
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA X45X665665X5XXX L 84.6
3 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon X655666X5X665X4 84.4
4 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 555556665X5564X 80.2
5 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 64546546564X666 79.1
6 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 5344554X5665665 V 75.1
F Standard-B
1 Williams Winki Carnarvon 656566655665666 V 85.0
2 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 545X5XX6556XXX6 83.6
3 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA X46556XX66X5655 V SV 83.4
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 456555555665556 V SV 78.0
5 Moore James Wurgabup WA 555X5446545545X V SV PP 74.2
6 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 55434X635555545 V SV 70.1
F Open
1 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X66X6666X66XX6 90.5
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X666X66X656665X 88.4
3 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD 5666X565X65656X V 85.3
4 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 555555XX6X45X66 81.4
5 Stuart John Esperance WA 456446X66545466 V 77.1
FTR
1 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA X65656X6565565X 84.3
2 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 6556555666X46X6 83.2
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 65565X6X5556656 83.2
4 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 565566645666X56 83.1
5 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5X65555566X6X55 V 82.3
6 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 65X55555566X5X5 81.3
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 555564656565555 V SV 78.0
8 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 5454X4555666635 V 75.1
9 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 524XX546X555654 V SV 74.3
10 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 445535656554565 V 73.0
Hunter Division
1 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 54VVVVVVV5VV5V4 73.10
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V4VV554V5V5VVVV V 73.9
3 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury V55VVV5V4VV5554 73.7
4 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 455555V35V45445 V 69.2
5 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 4V54555353V4544 T 66.2
6 Larking Brian Busselton Bunbury V5344554V44V434 64.3
7 Hopkin Paul Darling Range Rifle Club WA 214255425V55454 V SV 58.1

Match 7 - 900mts - 900mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V55V45555V 49.3
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5VV5V5VVV3 SP 48.6
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V555V44VVV V SV 48.5
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA VV44555555 48.2
5 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 554V5555V4 V 48.2
6 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5V445455V5 V SP 47.2
Division 2
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 55544V55V5 V 48.2
2 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 52445V554V T 44.2
3 Jeffery Tyler Albany V45565V333 U 44.2
4 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5534555354 V 44.0
5 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 523332V444 V SV 35.1
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 666X656X5X L 58.3
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 566XX66556 57.2
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA X565565565 V 54.1
4 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 6655555556 53.0
5 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 5X55445555 49.1
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6555454544 V SV SP 47.0
F Standard-B
1 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 56X6656XX6 58.3
2 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 555XXXX6XX V SV 57.6
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 5X556X55XX V SV 55.4
4 Moore James Wurgabup WA 45X55X5X66 V SV PP 54.3
5 Williams Winki Carnarvon 5655555X65 V 53.1
6 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 566555X555 V SV 53.1
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 66XX66X5X6 59.4
2 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD X45XX66X56 V 56.4
3 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 556XX665X5 56.3
4 Stuart John Esperance WA 4556644346 V 47.0
5 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 412566X455 44.1
FTR
1 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA 666565656X 57.1
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 466X5X56X6 V SV 56.3
3 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 5666655566 56.0
4 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 566655X556 55.1
5 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 55X6665655 V 55.1
6 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 456X46656X 54.2
7 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 565665X5X4 V 54.2
8 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 5546656X56 54.1
9 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6565555566 V 54.0
10 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 546644555X V SV 50.1
Hunter Division
1 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V55V5VVV55 50.5
2 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 55V5VV45VV V 49.5
3 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 45V5V5V55V V 49.4
4 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 5V455V5555 49.2
5 Hopkin Paul Darling Range Rifle Club WA 545555V324 V SV 43.1
6 Larking Brian Busselton Bunbury V5445432VV 42.3
7 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 343443545V T 40.1

Match 6 - 800mts - 800mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 55VVVVV5VV 50.7
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55V5V55VVV SP 50.5
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55V5V5VV5V V SV 50.5
4 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VVVV55555V V SP 50.5
5 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 35555V5V55 48.2
6 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 0V55V45V54 V 43.3
Division 2
1 Jeffery Tyler Albany 55555V5VVV U 50.4
2 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V544VV5VV5 V 48.5
3 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA VVV43V5V54 V 46.5
4 Trease Alan Manjimup WA V455443VV5 T 45.3
5 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V4344545V5 V SV 44.2
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 52232V42V4 V SV 34.2
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6666X6X6XX V 60.4
2 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 65XX6X666X 59.4
3 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 656X6X6X66 59.3
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 66666656XX L 59.2
5 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XXX65X66X5 58.5
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 65056X56X6 V SV SP 51.2
F Standard-B
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 66X6X66XXX V SV 60.5
2 Williams Winki Carnarvon 6666X66666 V 60.1
3 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 5666XX6665 V SV 58.2
4 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 34556X6X6X 53.3
5 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 555555X446 V SV 50.1
6 Moore James Wurgabup WA 2606555654 V SV PP 44.0
F Open
1 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD X666XX6XXX V 60.6
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6XX6X6XX6X 60.6
3 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6XX6XXX666 60.5
4 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X65XX5666 58.3
5 Stuart John Esperance WA 454555X556 V 50.1
FTR
1 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA 6666XXXX6X 60.5
2 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 666X6666XX V 60.3
3 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 5X6X6666XX 59.4
4 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X6X6666X65 59.3
5 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 6X666556XX 58.3
6 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 66665665XX 58.2
7 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 565X566X5X V 56.3
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 65X5556565 V SV 54.1
9 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5566566545 V SV 53.0
10 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 5554555655 V 50.0
11 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 5655456444 V SV 48.0
Hunter Division
1 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5VV5VVVVV5 V 50.7
2 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 55VV55V55V 50.4
3 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5VVVV5VVV4 49.7
4 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 5454V5VVV4 T 47.4
5 Hopkin Paul Darling Range Rifle Club WA V44455455V V SV 46.2
6 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 4455545354 V 44.0
7 Larking Brian Busselton Bunbury 334545454V 42.1

Match 5 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 197.19
2 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 197.14
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 196.19
4 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 195.20
5 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 195.20
6 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 191.13
Division 2
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 195.9
2 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V SV 193.13
3 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 192.17
4 Jeffery Tyler Albany U 189.13
5 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 182.7
6 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 175.11
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 236.19
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 233.13
3 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 232.13
4 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 232.9
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 231.13
6 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 225.11
F Standard-B
1 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 234.19
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 228.14
3 Williams Winki Carnarvon V 226.12
4 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 222.7
5 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 214.9
6 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 213.8
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 237.17
2 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 236.17
3 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD V 232.11
4 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 223.4
5 Stuart John Esperance WA V 220.8
FTR
1 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 238.21
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 236.16
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 233.24
4 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 232.17
5 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA 231.14
6 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 228.11
7 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 223.10
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 221.9
9 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 211.4
10 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 206.4
11 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 198.4
Hunter Division
1 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 198.24
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 197.19
3 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 195.29
4 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA T 193.13
5 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 191.16
6 Hopkin Paul Darling Range Rifle Club WA V SV 186.11

Match 4 - 600mts 2nd - 600mts 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 55VV55V5V5 V 50.4
2 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55V4V5555V 49.3
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55V5545VV5 V SV 49.3
4 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5V545544VV SP 47.3
5 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 550V555VV5 45.3
6 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5545V454V3 V SP 45.2
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V4VVVV555V V SV 49.6
2 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 55V5455555 V 49.1
3 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA VV4V534V54 V 45.4
4 Jeffery Tyler Albany 4554V4454V U 45.2
5 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 454V454545 V SV 45.1
6 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 55044V55VV T 43.3
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXX6X6XX6X V SV SP 60.7
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 66X6665XXX L 59.4
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 666666656X V 59.1
4 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XX56566566 57.2
5 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 6566666646 57.0
6 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 665X656556 56.1
F Standard-B
1 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 6X66666X6X V SV 60.3
2 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 656XXXXX66 59.5
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA XX666X65X5 V SV 58.4
4 Williams Winki Carnarvon 6X56X5X5X5 V 56.4
5 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6655556565 V SV 54.0
6 Moore James Wurgabup WA X555554650 V SV PP 46.1
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X5XX66XXX6 59.6
2 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X666X6X56 59.3
3 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 4665666XX5 56.2
4 Stuart John Esperance WA 6666465X56 V 56.1
5 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD X55X5X55X6 V 55.4
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X666XXX6XX 60.6
2 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA 66X66X66XX 60.4
3 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 656666XXXX V 59.4
4 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough XX665XX666 59.4
5 Kempton Warren Carnarvon XX5XX665X6 58.5
6 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 565XX6X6X6 V 58.4
7 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 6X55566456 V 54.1
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5X65466565 V SV 54.1
9 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 655556X655 54.1
10 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 6554655665 V SV 53.0
11 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5555655444 V SV 48.0
Hunter Division
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V55VV5VV55 V 50.5
2 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5VV5VV5V55 50.5
3 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 5V4V5V5VV5 49.5
4 Hopkin Paul Darling Range Rifle Club WA 554VV555V5 V SV 49.3
5 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA VV5VVV45V4 T 48.6
6 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5V4V5445V5 V 47.3

Match 3 - 600mts - 600mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V55V5VV5V5 V SV 50.5
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5V55V5VV55 V SP 50.4
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5V555VV555 50.3
4 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55V4V5VVVV SP 49.6
5 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V5V54V4VV5 V 48.5
6 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V5455V4555 48.2
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 555VV4445V V 47.3
2 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 44V555554V V SV 47.2
3 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA VV45544555 V 47.2
4 Jeffery Tyler Albany 555554VV44 U 47.2
5 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V344545555 V SV 45.1
6 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 5VV5424533 T 41.2
F Standard-A
1 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon XX6XX5X666 59.5
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X66666XX5 V SV SP 59.3
3 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6565XX65X6 57.3
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 5646X546XX V 54.3
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 655XX55655 L 54.2
6 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 5555565X56 53.1
F Standard-B
1 Williams Winki Carnarvon 6X6655XXX5 V 57.4
2 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X6X5555X6 56.3
3 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 6XX5665X55 V SV 56.3
4 Moore James Wurgabup WA 6566X5465X V SV PP 55.2
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X5X4556666 V SV 55.2
6 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA X65405X555 V SV 47.2
F Open
1 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66XX6X665X 59.4
2 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD X666656666 V 59.1
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XX5X656X66 58.4
4 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X566665555 55.1
5 Stuart John Esperance WA 5X455555X5 V 51.2
FTR
1 Kempton Warren Carnarvon X666XX6X6X 60.5
2 Estermann Walter Beverley WA X66XXX6664 V 58.4
3 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 6X656X665X 58.3
4 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 6XX5666665 58.2
5 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X5XX65XX55 56.5
6 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA 55X6X56X55 55.3
7 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 56655X5566 V 55.1
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA X545X5556X V SV 53.3
9 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 55X6556555 V 53.1
10 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 64554665X4 V SV 51.1
11 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 3544544445 V SV 42.0
Hunter Division
1 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5VVVV5V5V 50.7
2 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 5VVV5V45VV 49.6
3 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V5445555VV V 48.3
4 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 555VVV5445 V 48.3
5 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 55444555V5 T 47.1
6 Hopkin Paul Darling Range Rifle Club WA 4444445543 V SV 41.0

Match 2 - 500 mtrs 2nd - 500 mtrs 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5VV5VV55VV V SP 50.6
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5VV5VV55V5 SP 50.5
3 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V555V55555 V 50.2
4 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V545VV5VVV 49.6
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VVV54VV5V4 V SV 48.6
6 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55V44VVVV5 48.5
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V555V555VV V 50.4
2 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V55VV54V55 V SV 49.4
3 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 4V5V55V555 V 49.3
4 Jeffery Tyler Albany V55V5VV44V U 48.5
5 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 5VV444V544 T 45.3
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 45445VV445 V SV 45.2
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 66X6XX666X V 60.4
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X6X666666 60.2
3 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 6X6XX5X5X6 58.5
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 56X6XXXX56 V SV SP 58.5
5 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 66XX6656X5 58.3
6 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 6556XX6666 L 58.2
F Standard-B
1 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XX66XXXXX6 60.7
2 Williams Winki Carnarvon 6665556X66 V 57.1
3 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 666XX56X45 V SV 56.3
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X66555X556 V SV 55.2
5 Moore James Wurgabup WA X665X55556 V SV PP 55.2
6 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 5445655545 V SV 48.0
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X66XX666X6 60.4
2 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD 56X65X666X V 58.3
3 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66566X5X66 58.2
4 Stuart John Esperance WA 556555X566 V 54.1
5 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6466X55664 54.1
FTR
1 Kempton Warren Carnarvon XX66X6XXXX 60.7
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 6X6X666XX6 60.4
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 565X6XXXXX 58.6
4 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA 666X6X55XX 58.4
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA X6X65X6465 V SV 56.3
6 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5565XX5666 V 56.2
7 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 65565X6X56 V 56.2
8 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 5555XX6X5X 55.4
9 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue X55565X545 V SV 52.2
10 Watts Murray Darling Range WA X554555565 V 51.1
11 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 555X555555 V SV 51.1
Hunter Division
1 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury VV5VV55VVV 50.7
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V5VVVV5VV4 V 49.7
3 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5V554V5VV5 V 49.4
4 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 55554555VV T 49.2
5 Hopkin Paul Darling Range Rifle Club WA 55V44V54V5 V SV 47.3
6 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VVVV5VV0V5 45.7

Match 1 - 500 mtrs - 500 mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V55VVVVVVV V SP 50.8
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555VV5V5VV V SV 50.5
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA VV5V4VVVVV 49.8
4 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55VVVV4VV5 SP 49.6
5 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5545VV5V55 V 49.3
6 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5V4555555V 49.2
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5VVV55VV5V V 50.6
2 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V55VV55555 V 50.3
3 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5V55V55555 V SV 50.2
4 Jeffery Tyler Albany V555V5V54V U 49.4
5 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 554445V4VV T 46.3
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 445V4454V5 V SV 45.2
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X66X6X6XX V 60.5
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 6X66XXX66X L 60.5
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X56X6X6X6 V SV SP 59.4
4 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 6666XXX6X5 59.4
5 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6665X65X66 58.2
6 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 5X5XX6X5X6 57.5
F Standard-B
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 66X6X6XXXX V SV 60.6
2 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 65X6XX666X 59.4
3 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA X666666565 V SV 58.1
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6XX6XX5655 V SV 57.4
5 Moore James Wurgabup WA 5XX6656X65 V SV PP 57.3
6 Williams Winki Carnarvon X65X5X6556 V 56.3
F Open
1 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X6XXXXXXX6 60.8
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 66X6X6666X 60.3
3 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD X66X6666X6 V 60.3
4 Stuart John Esperance WA 56666X6XXX V 59.4
5 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6665666566 58.0
FTR
1 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 6X6X6666XX 60.4
2 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 5XXXXXX66X V 59.7
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6XXXXXXX65 59.7
4 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough X6X56XX6XX 59.6
5 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6XXX6656X6 V 59.4
6 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA 56X5X6666X 58.3
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 66XX655666 V SV 58.2
8 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 46565666XX V SV 56.2
9 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 656556XX56 56.2
10 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 56545566X5 V 53.1
11 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 4444656XX6 V SV 51.2
Hunter Division
1 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 5V5VVVVV55 50.6
3 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 55V55VVV55 V 50.4
4 Hopkin Paul Darling Range Rifle Club WA 5VV545V5VV V SV 49.5
5 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA V55V5V55V4 T 49.4
6 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5VVVV4V4V4 V 47.6