Summer By The Sea 2021 Results

Match 20 - Aggregate - Jim Cue Memorial Marthron.

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC V 297.28
2 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 294.20
3 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 293.26
4 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 292.29
5 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 292.18
6 Jeffery Paul Port Campbell VIC 290.19
7 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 289.25
8 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 287.24
9 Kiefer John Bendigo V 286.23
Target Rifle - B
1 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J T 292.23
2 Mulligan Paul Darwin NT V 291.19
3 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 283.14
4 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 280.21
5 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC V 275.17
6 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 266.9
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V 354.35
2 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC V 347.26
3 Boyack Bill Portland VIC V SV 345.22
4 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 345.19
5 Makin Jeff Bordertown SA 340.18
6 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 332.14
7 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 331.16
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 337.12
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 314.7
3 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA L 295.3
F Open - FO
1 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 351.30
2 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 350.21
3 Rose Garry Geelong VIC V 336.22
F/TR - FTR
1 Bell William Castlemaine VIC U J 354.24
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 352.23
3 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 341.16
4 Free Timothy Warrnambool North VIC 330.13

Match 19 - JC 900 Yds - Jim Cue 900

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC VV5VV55VV5 V 50.6
2 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V55VV55V55 50.4
3 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 5555V5V555 50.2
4 Jeffery Paul Port Campbell VIC V5455V5555 49.2
5 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 555V555455 V 49.1
6 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 455V5V45VV V SV 48.4
7 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA VV55VV4545 48.4
8 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 3455V5V555 V SV 47.2
9 Kiefer John Bendigo VV4VV54454 V 46.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA VV55554V5V U J T 49.4
2 Mulligan Paul Darwin NT 4555V4V5V5 V 48.3
3 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC 53V5VVV554 V 47.4
4 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA VV44544554 V 45.2
5 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 44454V2455 V 42.1
6 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC V45543343V 41.2
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 6X5XX5XXX6 V 58.6
2 Makin Jeff Bordertown SA X666X66546 57.2
3 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC X555XX5X66 V 56.4
4 Boyack Bill Portland VIC 6556XXX5X5 V SV 56.4
5 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC X6566654X6 V 56.2
6 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 5565X54565 V SV 52.1
7 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 650556446X V 47.1
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 5565X556X4 V SV 53.2
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 6466555655 V SV L 53.0
3 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 4442655543 L 42.0
F Open - FO
1 Rose Garry Geelong VIC X6X6665XX6 V 59.4
2 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 5XX656666X V 58.3
3 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 56X665X656 57.2
4 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC 0000000000 V 0.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6XX6666XXX V 60.5
2 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 6X6556X666 V 58.2
3 Bell William Castlemaine VIC 6666XX5665 U J 58.2
4 Free Timothy Warrnambool North VIC 66X6554456 53.1

Match 18 - JC 800 Yds - Jim Cue 800

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 5VVVV5VV5V 50.7
2 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5VVVV55V5V V SV 50.6
3 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC VVV5V55VV5 V 50.6
4 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V54V5VV5VV V 49.6
5 Jeffery Paul Port Campbell VIC 55V455V555 49.2
6 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 45545V5VVV 48.4
7 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V54V5V455V V SV 48.4
8 Kiefer John Bendigo 5V45V4545V V 47.3
9 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 505VV5V5V5 45.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Mulligan Paul Darwin NT 55VV5V555V V 50.4
2 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 55VV555V55 U J T 50.3
3 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 554VV55VV5 V 49.4
4 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 55VV45VVV4 48.5
5 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC V55454554V V 47.2
6 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 3V24555555 V 44.1
F Standard - A
1 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 6XXXXX666X V 60.6
2 Makin Jeff Bordertown SA 6665XXXXXX 59.6
3 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 6XXX5XX666 V 59.5
4 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 555566X66X V 56.2
5 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 56566XX646 V 56.2
6 Boyack Bill Portland VIC 55655655XX V SV 54.2
7 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 666556455X V SV 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 66X666X664 V SV 58.2
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 6656555556 V SV L 54.0
3 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 3644556655 L 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC XX6XX5XXXX V 59.8
2 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 5X5X66XXXX 58.6
3 Rose Garry Geelong VIC 6X6565XX6X V 58.4
4 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC 0000000000 V 0.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Bell William Castlemaine VIC 66X66X6XX5 U J 59.4
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 66X5XX6X65 V 58.4
3 Free Timothy Warrnambool North VIC 6X66X556X5 57.3
4 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 6666666645 V 57.0

Match 17 - JC 700 Yds - Jim Cue 700

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 55V5555555 50.1
2 Hickey Terry Colac VIC VVVV55V455 V 49.5
3 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC VV4455V5VV V 48.5
4 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA V35VV55V55 48.4
5 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VVVV54454V V SV 47.5
6 Kiefer John Bendigo 5V44V55VV4 V 47.4
7 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 54VV54545V 47.3
8 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V554554V54 V SV 47.2
9 Jeffery Paul Port Campbell VIC 54554454V4 45.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC V4545V555V 48.3
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5555455455 V 48.0
3 Mulligan Paul Darwin NT 54554V4455 V 46.1
4 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 5545445V45 U J T 46.1
5 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 444455V44V V 44.2
6 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC 34444545V4 V 42.1
F Standard - A
1 Makin Jeff Bordertown SA X6X6XX66X6 60.5
2 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 66XXXXX5XX V 59.7
3 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 656XX6X566 V 58.3
4 Boyack Bill Portland VIC 665X6566X6 V SV 58.2
5 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC X5X6X555XX V 56.5
6 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 65556X56X5 V SV 55.2
7 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 5566X5X565 V 55.2
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC X665666566 V SV 58.1
2 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 3556X55555 L 50.1
3 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 4445543454 V SV L 42.0
F Open - FO
1 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 6565XXX656 V 57.3
2 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 65666X6655 57.1
3 Rose Garry Geelong VIC 65X555XXX4 V 54.4
4 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC 55655X5555 V 52.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Bell William Castlemaine VIC 6XX665XX66 U J 59.4
2 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 5X6X5XX66X V 58.5
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 666555X566 V 56.1
4 Free Timothy Warrnambool North VIC 6666466655 56.0

Match 16 - JC 600 Yds - Jim Cue 600

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA VVVV5VVV5V 50.8
2 Kiefer John Bendigo 55V555V4VV V 49.4
3 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC 555V55545V V 49.2
4 Jeffery Paul Port Campbell VIC V5555554V5 49.2
5 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 5555555545 V 49.0
6 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5V4V4VVVVV V SV 48.7
7 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VV5455VVV4 V SV 48.5
8 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 555VVVVV44 48.5
9 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 55VV5445V4 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Mulligan Paul Darwin NT V5555VVV54 V 49.4
2 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC VVV5V55554 49.4
3 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA V45V5V55V4 U J T 48.4
4 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V455545545 V 47.1
5 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5554545545 V 47.0
6 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC 44454V4VV4 V 44.3
F Standard - A
1 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC X66X6XX5XX V 59.6
2 Boyack Bill Portland VIC 66656XXX6X V SV 59.4
3 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW X66X6X55XX V 58.5
4 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 66XX5XX655 V SV 57.4
5 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC XX556665X6 V 57.3
6 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 6665XX65X5 V 57.3
7 Makin Jeff Bordertown SA 556XXX6655 56.3
F Standard - B
1 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 6555XX6665 V SV L 56.2
2 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 6456656665 V SV 55.0
3 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 6454466554 L 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 6X6XX66X65 59.4
2 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 656666X66X V 59.2
3 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC 66X6X6X655 V 58.3
4 Rose Garry Geelong VIC 56X5X66XX5 V 57.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 66566X66XX V 59.3
2 Bell William Castlemaine VIC X6X666656X U J 59.3
3 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 556XX56666 V 57.2
4 Free Timothy Warrnambool North VIC 444X5X6XXX 53.5

Match 15 - JC 500 Yds - Jim Cue 500

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jeffery Paul Port Campbell VIC 5VVVV5VVV5 50.7
2 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC 5555VVVVVV V 50.6
3 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 55555VV5VV V SV 50.4
4 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 55V55VV555 50.3
5 Kiefer John Bendigo 55V4VV555V V 49.4
6 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 554V5555V5 V 49.2
7 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA V5V4VV554V 48.5
8 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V4555V455V V SV 48.3
9 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 55VV55V445 48.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Mulligan Paul Darwin NT 55V5VV5V55 V 50.4
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA VV45VV5VVV V 49.7
3 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 555VV5VV4V U J T 49.5
4 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC 5544VVVV55 V 48.4
5 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC VV4V44554V 46.4
6 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 55V4V44444 V 44.2
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW XXXX6XX666 V 60.6
2 Boyack Bill Portland VIC 66XX6X666X V SV 60.4
3 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 6X66X66665 V 59.2
4 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 6XX656X656 V SV 58.3
5 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 6XX6566665 V 58.2
6 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 6566655X66 V 57.1
7 Makin Jeff Bordertown SA 45566X5565 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 55XX465XX6 V SV 55.4
2 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA X55556556X L 54.2
3 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 555X46X556 V SV L 53.2
F Open - FO
1 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC XX66XX6XX6 V 60.6
2 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 66X5666X66 59.2
3 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC 66X556XXXX V 58.5
4 Rose Garry Geelong VIC 6665XXX656 V 58.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Bell William Castlemaine VIC 6XXXX6XX6X U J 60.7
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X56X6666XX V 59.4
3 Free Timothy Warrnambool North VIC 666656655X 57.1
4 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 566545X54X V 52.2

Match 14 - JC 300 Yds - Jim Cue 300

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V5V55VV5V5 V SV 50.5
2 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA V5V5VV5555 50.4
3 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC 5V55V555V5 V 50.3
4 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 55VV4VVV5V 49.6
5 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V5VV5V4V5V V 49.6
6 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V5555V4V55 V SV 49.3
7 Jeffery Paul Port Campbell VIC 554VVV5VV4 48.5
8 Kiefer John Bendigo 4V5554VV5V V 48.4
9 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 54VV555454 47.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA VV55VV55VV U J T 50.6
2 Mulligan Paul Darwin NT 55VV4554V5 V 48.3
3 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 5V545V5V54 48.3
4 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC 4545VVV554 V 47.3
5 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V5V5543544 V 45.2
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 454455553V V 45.1
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW XXXXX6666X V 60.6
2 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 6XX65XXXXX V 59.7
3 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 6XXX6XXX65 V 59.6
4 Boyack Bill Portland VIC 5XX6X56XXX V SV 58.6
5 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 566X65XXX6 V 58.4
6 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 65X555XX66 V SV 56.3
7 Makin Jeff Bordertown SA 6656X55655 55.1
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 5X66656X6X V SV 58.3
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 6565X6XX55 V SV L 56.3
3 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 5555656455 L 51.0
F Open - FO
1 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC 666XXXXXXX V 60.7
2 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC X6XXX66XX6 60.6
3 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC XXXXXXX5X5 V 58.8
4 Rose Garry Geelong VIC 6655X0XX55 V 50.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC XXX666X6XX V 60.6
2 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC XX65XXX666 V 59.5
3 Bell William Castlemaine VIC 6XXXX66566 U J 59.4
4 Free Timothy Warrnambool North VIC 454X65X6X6 54.3

Match 13 - Aggregate - Country Victorian Championship

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Kiefer John Bendigo V 530.47
2 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 530.45
3 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 527.48
4 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 522.37
5 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC V 518.32
Target Rifle - B
1 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 503.29
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V 634.35
2 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC V 627.30
3 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 626.29
4 Makin Jeff Bordertown SA 615.22
5 Boyack Bill Portland VIC V SV 612.25
6 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 593.14
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 612.29
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 577.8
3 Evans Michael Colac VIC V 569.18
4 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 566.16
F Open - FO
1 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC V 642.46
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 633.46
3 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 630.41
4 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 628.33
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 636.38
2 Pereira Martyn Werribee VIC 621.29
3 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 602.23

Match 12 - Aggregate - North Warrnambool Rifle Club OPM

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 149.14
2 Kiefer John Bendigo V 148.11
3 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 146.14
4 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 144.10
5 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC V 142.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 143.9
2 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 131.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Laird John North Warrnambool VIC 118.1
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V 179.13
2 Boyack Bill Portland VIC V SV 179.8
3 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC V 177.11
4 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 176.12
5 Makin Jeff Bordertown SA 172.8
6 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 171.13
7 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 171.7
8 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 169.4
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 173.8
2 Evans Michael Colac VIC V 163.7
3 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 163.3
4 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 160.4
5 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA L 145.2
F Open - FO
1 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC V 178.15
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 177.18
3 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 177.13
4 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 176.11
5 Chalmers Doug Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 176.9
6 Kelly Tess Wangaratta VIC L U J 175.13
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 174.12
2 Pereira Martyn Werribee VIC 170.9
3 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 167.10
4 Free Timothy Warrnambool North VIC 165.9

Match 11 - NW 700 Yds - North Warr 700

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V555V5V5V5 50.4
2 Kiefer John Bendigo V55VV55V55 V 50.4
3 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5VV4V55545 V 48.3
4 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V55V5544V4 V SV 47.3
5 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC 545V555445 V 47.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC V55VV4V544 47.4
2 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5V44554445 V 45.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Laird John North Warrnambool VIC 4354352454 39.0
F Standard - A
1 Boyack Bill Portland VIC X666666666 V SV 60.1
2 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 6XX5666X6X V 59.4
3 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 65666X66X6 V 59.2
4 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 66666XX566 V 59.2
5 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 6X55666X66 V 58.2
6 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 646X556X5X V 55.3
7 Makin Jeff Bordertown SA 66X6555X55 55.2
8 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 55566565X6 V SV 55.1
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 6656555X55 V SV 54.1
2 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 554556566X V SV 53.1
3 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC X5X5654554 V SV L 51.2
4 Evans Michael Colac VIC 5445466656 V 51.0
5 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 545445555X L 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 66XX6X6666 60.3
2 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC XX6XXX656X V 59.6
3 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XXX556XXX6 V SV 58.6
4 Chalmers Doug Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 66X656XX56 V SV 58.3
5 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 666XX55656 V 57.2
6 Kelly Tess Wangaratta VIC XXXX55655X L U J 56.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 656666X565 V 57.1
2 Pereira Martyn Werribee VIC X6556X6565 56.2
3 Free Timothy Warrnambool North VIC 655X65X455 53.2
4 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC X556554456 V 51.1

Match 10 - NW 600 Yds - North Warr 600

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Kiefer John Bendigo 555VV4V5VV V 49.5
2 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 55VVV545V5 49.4
3 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 45VV45VVVV V 48.6
4 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC V4VVVV4V54 V 47.6
5 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVV5V44554 V SV 47.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 4V555455V4 47.2
2 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 4454535344 V 41.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Laird John North Warrnambool VIC 454445V435 43.1
F Standard - A
1 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 6X66X6XXXX V 60.6
2 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 666X66XX66 V 60.3
3 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC X6X5XXXX66 V 59.6
4 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 66XXX6X566 V 59.4
5 Boyack Bill Portland VIC 66XX656666 V SV 59.2
6 Makin Jeff Bordertown SA 6666XX55X6 58.3
7 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 6566X5566X V 57.2
8 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 56X556656X V SV 56.2
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 56XX666X6X V SV 59.4
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 6556666665 V SV L 57.0
3 Evans Michael Colac VIC 6645XX465X V 54.3
4 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6X54545466 V SV 51.1
5 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 3555554444 L 44.0
F Open - FO
1 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 6XXX6666XX V 60.5
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6X5XX666XX V SV 59.5
3 Chalmers Doug Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 65XXX6X66X V SV 59.5
4 Kelly Tess Wangaratta VIC 656X66XX6X L U J 59.4
5 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC 6X656666X6 V 59.2
6 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC X65656X56X 57.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X6X6X56XX5 V 58.5
2 Pereira Martyn Werribee VIC 6X5X5X5XX5 56.5
3 Free Timothy Warrnambool North VIC X665XX55X5 56.4
4 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 66X5X556X5 V 56.3

Match 9 - NW 500 Yds - North Warr 500

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5V5VV5VV5V 50.6
2 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V55VVVV555 V 50.5
3 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5555V555VV V SV 50.3
4 Kiefer John Bendigo VV55545555 V 49.2
5 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC V554545555 V 48.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 554555V5VV 49.3
2 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 445445VV45 V 45.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Laird John North Warrnambool VIC 5443234434 36.0
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 6XXXXXX6XX V 60.8
2 Boyack Bill Portland VIC X66666XXXX V SV 60.5
3 Makin Jeff Bordertown SA X6665666XX 59.3
4 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC X66XX565X6 V 58.4
5 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC X65X65X666 V 58.3
6 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 66666565X6 V SV 58.1
7 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 6566XXX5X5 V 57.4
8 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 655X56X56X V 56.3
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 66X6X666X6 V SV 60.3
2 Evans Michael Colac VIC X56X66X56X V 58.4
3 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6X5X566655 V SV 56.2
4 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 6465656X56 V SV L 55.1
5 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 565554X566 L 53.1
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 666XXXXXXX V SV 60.7
2 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC 6XXX6X6XXX V 60.7
3 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 6XXX6X6XX6 V 60.6
4 Kelly Tess Wangaratta VIC 6X6X66XX66 L U J 60.4
5 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC X6X6X5X66X 59.5
6 Chalmers Doug Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 66X6656666 V SV 59.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 6XXX6XXX66 V 60.6
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6XXX6X5XX6 V 59.6
3 Pereira Martyn Werribee VIC 6XX6666655 58.2
4 Free Timothy Warrnambool North VIC 66X6XX6554 56.3

Match 8 - Aggregate - Allansford Hotel Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Kiefer John Bendigo V 171.19
2 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 171.14
3 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC V 169.13
4 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 167.14
5 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 167.11
6 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 164.14
Target Rifle - B
1 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 165.8
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V 203.9
2 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 200.8
3 Makin Jeff Bordertown SA 199.6
4 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 198.10
5 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC V 198.8
6 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 198.8
7 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC V 197.6
8 Boyack Bill Portland VIC V SV 195.9
9 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 185.6
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 196.8
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 190.2
3 Evans Michael Colac VIC V 188.5
4 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 182.7
F Open - FO
1 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 205.17
2 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC V 205.12
3 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 203.15
4 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 203.11
5 Kelly Tess Wangaratta VIC L U J 201.18
6 Chalmers Doug Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 183.6
F/TR - FTR
1 Bell William Castlemaine VIC U J 204.16
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 202.8
3 Pereira Martyn Werribee VIC 201.10
4 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 187.6

Match 7 - AH 900 Yds - Allan 900

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Kiefer John Bendigo V5VV5VV555V55VV V 75.8
2 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VV455VV5V5554VV V SV 73.7
3 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC 5555V54455VVVV4 V 72.5
4 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 55455V4V44VV5V4 V 70.5
5 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 555V45VV45V44V4 70.5
6 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 554VV44544V455V V 69.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 5V455455555V545 72.2
F Standard - A
1 Makin Jeff Bordertown SA 666X66666565X66 88.2
2 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 656666X665XX656 V 87.3
3 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 6X556566656XX56 V 85.3
4 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 6X665656566565X V 85.2
5 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC X56666566465X66 V 85.2
6 Boyack Bill Portland VIC 56X566556656XX5 V SV 84.3
7 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC X6556X55665X655 V 83.3
8 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC X55X66565656565 V 83.2
9 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 64446X356X55554 V SV 74.2
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 55XX66X6466X666 V SV 86.4
2 Evans Michael Colac VIC 66XX65X5555456X V 82.4
3 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 65455656565565X V SV L 80.1
4 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6635456XX645646 V SV 78.2
F Open - FO
1 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC XX6X65XXX6XX65X V 88.9
2 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 56XXXX5X6666566 87.5
3 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6X65XXXX6X65565 V SV 86.6
4 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC 65XXX55666656X6 V 86.4
5 Kelly Tess Wangaratta VIC X66X6X60X5X66X6 L U J 83.6
6 Chalmers Doug Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 56565555556X656 V SV 81.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Pereira Martyn Werribee VIC X6X66566XXX5655 86.5
2 Bell William Castlemaine VIC 6X65X66X656X555 U J 85.4
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6555566X666X665 V 85.2
4 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC X44655565554545 V 74.1

Match 6 - AH 800 Yds - Allan 800

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V555V55V5V V SV 50.4
2 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5555V5VVV5 50.4
3 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 55VVV55VV4 V 49.5
4 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC 45555VVVV5 V 49.4
5 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 45VVV4VV55 V 48.5
6 Kiefer John Bendigo 34V5VVVVVV V 47.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 55545VV4VV 48.4
F Standard - A
1 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 6X6X66X6XX V 60.5
2 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW X6X66666XX V 60.4
3 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 5XX666X66X V 59.4
4 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 665X66X5XX V 58.4
5 Boyack Bill Portland VIC 56XX66X65X V SV 58.4
6 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 6566X6656X V 58.2
7 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 6X64X66556 V SV 56.2
8 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 656X5566X5 V 56.2
9 Makin Jeff Bordertown SA 655556X5X6 55.2
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC X6X556565X V SV 56.3
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5665656X56 V SV L 56.1
3 Evans Michael Colac VIC 6656555656 V 55.0
4 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X3456XX556 V SV 52.3
F Open - FO
1 Kelly Tess Wangaratta VIC 6XXXXXX66X L U J 60.7
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6X6666XXXX V SV 60.5
3 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC XXX6X6X5X6 V 59.6
4 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC X6XX566XX6 V 59.5
5 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 665X6X5X66 58.3
6 Chalmers Doug Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XX55X656XX V SV 57.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Bell William Castlemaine VIC X66X6XXXXX U J 60.7
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6665X66XX6 V 59.3
3 Pereira Martyn Werribee VIC 656X6X66X6 59.3
4 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC X56566556X V 56.2

Match 5 - AH 700 Yds - Allan 700

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VVVV5V4555 V 49.5
2 Kiefer John Bendigo 5V5545VV5V V 49.4
3 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC 4455V55VVV V 48.4
4 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5VV55455V4 V SV 48.3
5 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5555544VV4 47.2
6 Hickey Terry Colac VIC VVVV544454 V 46.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 554454VV44 45.2
F Standard - A
1 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 655XXX656X V 57.4
2 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 4X5X6X6666 V 57.3
3 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 5565X6X566 V 56.2
4 Makin Jeff Bordertown SA 565X6666X4 56.2
5 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC X5666X6654 V 56.2
6 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 65556X6665 V 56.1
7 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC X6X5655565 V SV 55.2
8 Boyack Bill Portland VIC 466X4565X5 V SV 53.2
9 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 6X65555555 V 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 64X6655565 V SV 54.1
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 6565555566 V SV L 54.0
3 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 4X456555X6 V SV 52.2
4 Evans Michael Colac VIC 456454X665 V 51.1
F Open - FO
1 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC 6X666XX666 V 60.3
2 Kelly Tess Wangaratta VIC 66XXXX556X L U J 58.5
3 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 655666XX6X 58.3
4 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 66X665X566 V 58.2
5 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6X655X6XX5 V SV 57.4
6 Chalmers Doug Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 3465554454 V SV 45.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Bell William Castlemaine VIC X65XXXX666 U J 59.5
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 666X556XX6 V 58.3
3 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 65665XX6X5 V 57.3
4 Pereira Martyn Werribee VIC 656665X55X 56.2

Match 4 - Aggregate - Yambuk Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 217.16
2 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 214.20
3 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 214.20
4 Kiefer John Bendigo V 211.17
5 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 209.13
6 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V SV 207.13
7 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC V 207.11
Target Rifle - B
1 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 202.13
2 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 195.12
Target Rifle - C
1 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC V 206.21
F Standard - A
1 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 257.14
2 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V 252.13
3 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC V 252.11
4 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC V 250.9
5 Makin Jeff Bordertown SA 244.8
6 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 239.4
7 Boyack Bill Portland VIC V SV 238.8
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 243.13
2 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 224.5
3 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 224.3
4 Evans Michael Colac VIC V 218.6
5 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA L 206.1
F Open - FO
1 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC V 259.19
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 253.13
3 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 249.11
4 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 248.11
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 260.18
2 Pereira Martyn Werribee VIC 250.10
3 Bell William Castlemaine VIC U J 248.14
4 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 248.7

Match 3 - 2nd 900 Yds - Yambuk 1000

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC VV5V4VVVV55VV55 74.9
2 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVV35535555VV55 V SV 71.5
3 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5VVV44V445V5555 71.5
4 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 555V5VVVV543435 V 69.5
5 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V3535V543555VV5 V 68.4
6 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC 545V45434555445 V 67.1
7 Kiefer John Bendigo 5V53354355V4553 V 65.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 33VV54V5V543344 63.4
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V3554534V244455 V 63.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC 5VV4V545VVV55VV V 73.8
F Standard - A
1 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 56XX66X654X6XX6 V 86.6
2 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 6556566X65X6X6X V 86.4
3 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 64X56XXX66X5656 V 85.5
4 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 5X6546566XX6X66 V 85.4
5 Makin Jeff Bordertown SA XX66X56666X4644 83.4
6 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 45444X45X66XX66 V 78.4
7 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 565555645565555 V SV 77.0
8 Boyack Bill Portland VIC 544544X5545556X V SV 73.2
F Standard - B
1 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 56X665565446X65 V SV L 81.2
2 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 60465X56X656X6X V SV 79.4
3 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 546465665X54646 V SV 78.1
4 Evans Michael Colac VIC 54545545X656554 V 74.1
5 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 253244465554455 L 63.0
F Open - FO
1 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 5X65656X5X6656X V 85.4
2 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC 6X556556X5XX56X V 84.5
3 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 4XX5466665656XX V SV 83.4
4 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 66544546666X654 79.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X666666665XXX56 V 88.4
2 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 6565X66X6X65666 V 87.3
3 Pereira Martyn Werribee VIC XX55655X6X6566X 85.5
4 Bell William Castlemaine VIC 555X5655555X654 U J 78.2
5 Hillier David Stawell VIC 000000000000000 0.0

Match 2 - 900 Yds - Yambuk 900

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V545V4V45V5VV55 V 72.6
2 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 44544V5VV55V5VV V 71.6
3 Kiefer John Bendigo 5V54V45VV44V55V V 71.6
4 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 5554555443VV5V4 69.3
5 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V55V24VVV43VVV5 68.8
6 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC V454455455335V5 V 67.2
7 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 54V55V55444504V V SV 65.3
Target Rifle - B
1 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5VVV5V3554V55V4 V 71.6
2 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 453535V5V454433 63.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC 5V450V40444445V V 58.3
F Standard - A
1 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 66X6565X6X6X66X V 88.5
2 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC X56566X6565X54X V 83.4
3 Boyack Bill Portland VIC 65X4X65556656X6 V SV 83.3
4 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC X65656356666555 V 81.1
5 Makin Jeff Bordertown SA 656556565XXX553 80.3
6 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 465X6X5X45644X6 V 79.4
7 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW XX5X4X556645555 V 79.4
8 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 55566565666X3X3 V SV 79.2
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 654445XXXX66656 V SV 81.4
2 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 644555464465656 L 75.0
3 Evans Michael Colac VIC 4XX566555524X44 V 73.3
4 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 64556455454X455 V SV 73.1
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 255565565442446 V SV L 68.0
F Open - FO
1 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC 566XX6655XX66X6 V 87.5
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 66XX65X556X5655 V SV 84.4
3 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 6X5X445XX56X656 82.5
4 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 5665X5X55556X65 V 82.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Bell William Castlemaine VIC 65465XXXXX6XX45 U J 83.7
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X556X6X5XX46565 V 83.5
3 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 655X45544566X6X V 79.3
4 Pereira Martyn Werribee VIC 54555X655566556 79.1
5 Hillier David Stawell VIC 544345433666564 68.0

Match 1 - 800 Yds - Yambuk 800

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VV555VV5VVVV5VV V 75.10
2 Kiefer John Bendigo 5555VVVVVVVV55V V 75.9
3 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC VV555V5VV555VV5 75.7
4 Eldridge Wes Port Campbell VIC 5V545V5555V55V5 74.4
5 Sandlant Rob Bendigo RC VIC V55VVVVV4V5455V V 73.8
6 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V55VV544V5544V V SV 71.5
7 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 45VV55555455055 V 68.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 454VV5454V3VV5V 69.6
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V5V55V44VV42545 V 68.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Blain Alan Port Campbell VIC 5VVVVV55VV55VVV V 75.10
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 66655X6X6X5X66X V 87.5
2 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 656X5555X5XX666 V 84.4
3 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC X6665566XX55556 V 84.3
4 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 5X5X56456666566 V 83.2
5 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 555X66566655X65 V SV 83.2
6 Boyack Bill Portland VIC 66645XX5456X656 V SV 82.3
7 Makin Jeff Bordertown SA 6654655646565X6 81.1
8 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 000000000000000 V 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC X546XX55XX66565 V SV 83.5
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC X56553355466646 V SV L 75.1
3 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X545536X43X6545 V SV 73.3
4 Evans Michael Colac VIC 634565446434X5X V 71.2
5 Makin Sharyn Bordertown SA 2354446X5555644 L 68.1
F Open - FO
1 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC 5X6665XXX6XXXXX V 88.9
2 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC XX656666XX6X656 88.5
3 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 556XXX66XX56665 V SV 86.5
4 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 45455X65XX6X665 V 81.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC XXXX6X6XX66X5X6 V 89.9
2 Bell William Castlemaine VIC 6X65XX656X666X5 U J 87.5
3 Pereira Martyn Werribee VIC 6566X5556X666XX 86.4
4 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC X55656655646665 V 82.1
5 Hillier David Stawell VIC 000000000000000 0.0