SARA Kings Results

Match 23 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate 2023

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 752.90
2 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 751.72
3 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 746.62
4 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 745.45
5 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 736.60
6 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 735.58
7 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 735.56
8 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 729.37
9 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 717.57
Target Rifle - B
1 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 720.49
2 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA V 716.44
3 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA V 712.40
4 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V 711.45
5 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC V 705.37
6 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 668.28
7 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 659.23
Target Rifle - C
1 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 715.36
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 662.23
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 654.33
4 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 648.28
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 612.18
6 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 602.17
7 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA V SV 590.20
F Standard - A
1 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 850.34
2 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 838.26
3 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 830.19
4 Hay James Colac VIC U J 826.30
F Standard - B
1 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA V 860.40
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 830.36
3 Evans Michael Colac VIC V SV 830.28
4 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 820.31
5 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 817.19
6 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA L 810.22
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 795.16
8 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA V 779.17
9 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 774.13
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 905.65
2 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 900.58
3 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 900.56
4 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 872.44
5 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 854.34
6 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 832.31
F/TR - FTR
1 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 876.40
2 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 871.43
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 869.52
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 861.36
5 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 854.34
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA V 743.61
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 731.52
3 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 712.56

Match 22 - Aggregate - Kings Aggregate 2023

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 470.61
2 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 468.45
3 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 468.43
4 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 466.52
5 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 466.45
6 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 461.39
7 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 461.29
8 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 459.34
9 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 458.44
10 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 456.39
11 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 455.34
12 Rich David Kaniva VIC 452.36
13 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 452.26
14 Muller Kym Mount Gambier SA 450.32
15 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 441.35
Target Rifle - B
1 Dayman Michael Maitland SA U 459.43
2 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 453.34
3 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA V 452.43
4 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V 444.33
5 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA V 443.32
6 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 437.24
7 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA V 437.21
8 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC V 430.20
9 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA L 422.19
10 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 409.15
11 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 403.13
Target Rifle - C
1 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 443.25
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 422.24
3 Hooper Ben Mount Gambier V 416.17
4 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 416.13
5 Benger Tim West Broken Hill SA V 414.15
6 Irvine Daniel Murray Bridge SA 410.21
7 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 404.17
8 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 371.9
9 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 365.7
10 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA V SV 359.14
F Standard - A
1 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 542.27
2 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 537.27
3 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA 534.35
4 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 524.25
5 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 522.14
6 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 518.13
7 Hay James Colac VIC U J 511.18
8 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA 507.24
9 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 504.12
F Standard - B
1 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA V 534.25
2 Evans Michael Colac VIC V SV 520.19
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 517.24
4 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 514.23
5 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V SV 509.19
6 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA L 508.17
7 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 506.11
8 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 488.9
9 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA V 484.12
10 Powell Stephen Postal & Railways SA 481.16
11 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 479.9
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 467.10
13 Le Poidevin James Wallaroo SA 461.7
F Open - FO
1 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 557.32
2 Conlon Karen Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 556.50
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555.40
4 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 555.36
5 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 541.33
6 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 538.28
7 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 535.27
8 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 527.24
F/TR - FTR
1 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 545.41
2 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 544.30
3 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 543.36
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 540.25
5 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 532.23
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 529.24
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 452.36
2 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA V 452.34
3 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 448.32

Match 21 - Aggregate - Day 3 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.15
1 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 124.15
3 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 124.13
4 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 124.12
5 Muller Kym Mount Gambier SA 124.10
6 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 124.9
7 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 123.13
8 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 121.14
9 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 121.13
10 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 120.11
11 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 120.10
12 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 119.12
13 Rich David Kaniva VIC 119.9
14 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 118.9
15 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 112.10
Target Rifle - B
1 Dayman Michael Maitland SA U 121.10
2 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA V 119.13
3 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 119.11
4 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA V 119.11
5 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V 119.8
6 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 119.6
7 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 115.8
8 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA V 114.8
9 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC V 113.6
10 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA L 108.6
11 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 103.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 118.8
2 Irvine Daniel Murray Bridge SA 112.9
3 Hooper Ben Mount Gambier V 111.7
4 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 108.4
5 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 106.6
6 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 106.5
7 Benger Tim West Broken Hill SA V 105.4
8 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 100.2
9 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA V SV 81.1
10 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 79.1
F Standard - A
1 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 146.10
2 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 140.4
3 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 139.4
4 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 137.0
5 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA 132.5
6 Hay James Colac VIC U J 130.6
7 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 130.3
8 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 130.2
9 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA 123.2
F Standard - B
1 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA V 141.8
2 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA L 137.3
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 136.7
4 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 135.7
5 Evans Michael Colac VIC V SV 133.5
6 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V SV 130.7
7 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 129.2
8 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 125.1
9 Powell Stephen Postal & Railways SA 123.4
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 121.1
11 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA V 119.4
12 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 118.2
13 Le Poidevin James Wallaroo SA 117.2
F Open - FO
1 Conlon Karen Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 147.15
2 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 147.13
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 147.9
4 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 146.6
5 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 142.10
6 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 141.5
7 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 140.4
8 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 130.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 144.12
2 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 144.7
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 141.11
4 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 141.7
5 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 140.7
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 139.9
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA V 121.7
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 111.7
3 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 107.5

Match 20 - 900 Meters - 900 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Corbett James Katandra VIC V5VVVV5V54 V 49.6
2 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545VV5V5V 49.5
3 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 555V4VV5V5 49.4
4 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V5V4V5V5 49.4
5 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V5V455555V 49.3
6 Muller Kym Mount Gambier SA 55554V55V5 49.2
7 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV455VV554 48.4
8 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 5V4V555545 V 48.2
9 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV5V43V54 V 46.5
10 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V4V4VV55V3 V SV 46.5
11 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 55533VV555 46.2
12 Rich David Kaniva VIC 545VV55444 46.2
13 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 45V354V545 U J 45.2
14 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 504V455VV5 V 43.3
15 Farley Peter MCC VIC V305554V43 V SV 39.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA VVV44V5V4V 47.6
2 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 54445VV5V5 V 47.3
3 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA 5VVVV53553 V 46.4
4 Dayman Michael Maitland SA 5VV444V545 U 46.3
5 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA V535V4VV3V V 45.5
6 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 444545455V V 45.1
7 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 445V345454 V 43.1
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA VV325V3554 V 42.3
9 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA V54554V342 L 42.2
10 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA 554435342V V 40.1
11 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 133334455V V SV 36.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Collin Richard Mount Gambier VV45455V54 47.3
2 Hooper Ben Mount Gambier V2355V4445 V 42.2
3 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 544444254V V 41.1
4 Benger Tim West Broken Hill SA 4544344445 V 41.0
5 Irvine Daniel Murray Bridge SA 4444524454 40.0
6 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55334VV234 V 39.2
7 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 5354252544 39.0
8 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4455243434 V 38.0
9 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA 2233323334 V SV 28.0
10 Flynn Don Woomera SA 34222V0411 V SV 24.1
F Standard - A
1 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 6X5556X666 V 57.2
2 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 6555X45666 V 54.1
3 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 5565565665 V SV 54.0
4 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 6X55555565 53.1
5 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA 65564436X5 50.1
6 Hay James Colac VIC 556354X555 U J 49.1
7 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA 6656556235 49.0
8 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 2655466355 L 47.0
9 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA X555424555 46.1
F Standard - B
1 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA X66566X565 V 57.2
2 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA XX56X54X55 V SV 54.4
3 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 4X55X55X66 V SV 54.3
4 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 45655656X6 L 54.1
5 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5655X6X653 V SV 53.2
6 Evans Michael Colac VIC X444465664 V SV 49.1
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 3555554555 V SV 47.0
8 Le Poidevin James Wallaroo SA 3X4465X354 46.2
9 Steel Richard Yunta SA X454544455 V 46.1
10 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 5X45464444 V L 46.1
11 Powell Stephen Postal & Railways SA X542544455 44.1
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 1455X54652 V SV L 43.1
13 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA 4322554544 V 38.0
F Open - FO
1 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA XXX5XXXXX6 59.8
2 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC XX56565XXX V SV 57.5
3 Conlon Karen Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5X56XXX665 L 57.4
4 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XXX5666556 57.3
5 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 6X55X66566 57.2
6 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X665566665 57.1
7 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 6566565556 55.0
8 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 655445655X V 51.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 556XX55666 L 56.2
2 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 55XXX65X45 54.4
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5546X6X565 54.2
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC X456555656 V 53.1
5 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 664546654X V 52.1
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6465546545 50.0
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA 555555554V V 49.1
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 41545555VV V SV 44.2
3 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V4445V5V32 V SV L 42.3

Match 18 - 800 meters - 800 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA VVV5VV5VVVV5VVV 75.12
2 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 5VVV5V5VVVVV5VV V 75.11
3 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVV55VV55V 75.10
4 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VVVVV5V5VVV5V55 75.10
5 Corbett James Katandra VIC 5555VVVVV5V5VVV V 75.9
6 Muller Kym Mount Gambier SA 5V55VVVV5V5V55V 75.8
7 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555V5V55VVVVVV5 V 75.8
8 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5VVVVVV5555V5 75.8
9 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55VVV55VV555V55 V 75.6
10 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 55VV55VV5V55555 75.5
11 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA VVV554V5VVVVVV5 U J 74.10
12 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5V54V5V55VV555V V SV 74.6
13 Farley Peter MCC VIC V45V5V5VV54V5VV V SV 73.8
14 Rich David Kaniva VIC 55VVVV54VV554V5 73.7
15 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4445VV5V5VVV555 72.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Dayman Michael Maitland SA V5V55VV5VV555V5 U 75.7
2 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA 5VVV4555V5V5VVV V 74.8
3 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA V55VV4V5V555VV5 V 74.7
4 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 55VVV54V5555V55 V 74.5
5 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA 55VV55VVV44V5V5 V 73.7
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5553VV55VV5V555 V 73.5
7 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 555VV54VV4V5455 72.5
8 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 55V5V4V455V55V4 V 72.5
9 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 44544VV55V5V45V V 70.5
10 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V5555V553553443 V SV 67.2
11 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA 4V334V555V4355V L 66.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Irvine Daniel Murray Bridge SA V5VV4554VVVVV4V 72.9
2 Collin Richard Mount Gambier VV545V55V4555V3 71.5
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 2V5V45545V5V555 V 70.4
4 Hooper Ben Mount Gambier 4V445555VV4V53V V 69.5
5 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA VV4V53545454V3V 67.5
6 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V4542455VV54V54 V 67.4
7 Benger Tim West Broken Hill SA 2453VV542455V5V V 64.4
8 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 545V53345224453 V 59.1
9 Flynn Don Woomera SA 344544244433245 V SV 55.0
10 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA 5443222344V2454 V SV 53.1
F Standard - A
1 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 66X6XXXX656XX6X V 89.8
2 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 65666X6X665566X 87.3
3 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA XXX665566655566 V 85.3
4 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 666546566565X6X 84.2
5 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA XX65XX655X55655 83.5
6 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 55666556665X6X4 L 83.2
7 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 665566665655655 V SV 83.0
8 Hay James Colac VIC 6X55X55XX55X645 U J 81.5
9 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA 6553434465665X5 73.1
F Standard - B
1 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA X6XX5665555X5XX V 84.6
2 Evans Michael Colac VIC 55665X66XXX5655 V SV 84.4
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 655XXX6555X565X V SV 83.5
4 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 646665565556XX6 L 83.2
5 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 55466X664666665 V L 83.1
6 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW X6545X55X65556X V SV 81.4
7 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA 54X566X6XX56545 V 81.4
8 Rhone Merrick Hornsby RSL NSW 55X6X6554565566 V 81.2
9 Powell Stephen Postal & Railways SA 4256X5XX6665556 79.3
10 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6555655555X5555 V SV 78.1
11 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 355665655565655 V SV L 78.0
12 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA X4545X5566544X5 V SV 76.3
13 Steel Richard Yunta SA X44454554556555 V 72.1
14 Le Poidevin James Wallaroo SA 564464545535555 71.0
F Open - FO
1 Conlon Karen Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6XX6XX6X6XXXXX L 90.11
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X6XXX6XX6X6X6 90.8
3 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 66X666666XX665X 89.4
4 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 656X65X6X6X6X66 88.5
5 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 55XXXX65X566666 86.5
6 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 65X6X55X66X565X V SV 85.5
7 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X565X5666565X6X V 85.4
8 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 556X66555656656 83.1
9 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 4X565X55455X665 V 79.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA X6XX666XXXX6X66 90.8
2 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666XX6XX6XXX5XX 89.9
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5X6666XX666XXX6 V 89.6
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 56X6X566X6X666X L 88.5
5 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXX5XX5XXX566X6 87.9
6 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC X6X66XX655X66X5 V 87.6
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA 55V5435V55VVV5V V 72.6
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V55V4VV45344555 V SV L 69.4
3 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VV45545500555V V SV 63.3

Match 17 - Aggregate - Day Two Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.27
2 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 175.18
3 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 173.23
4 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 173.11
5 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 172.18
6 Rich David Kaniva VIC 171.17
7 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 171.17
8 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 171.17
9 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 169.13
10 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 167.17
11 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 167.10
12 Muller Kym Mount Gambier SA 166.12
13 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 164.17
14 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 164.6
15 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 163.12
Target Rifle - B
1 Dayman Michael Maitland SA U 172.20
2 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V 172.17
3 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA V 171.21
4 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 166.14
5 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 163.9
6 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA V 162.12
7 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA L 161.11
8 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA V 160.5
9 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC V 158.9
10 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 152.4
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 146.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 165.8
2 Benger Tim West Broken Hill SA V 164.7
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 157.11
4 Hooper Ben Mount Gambier V 156.5
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 156.5
6 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 153.5
7 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 149.7
8 Irvine Daniel Murray Bridge SA 148.4
9 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA V SV 146.9
10 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 133.3
F Standard - A
1 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA 207.16
2 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 204.13
3 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 201.13
4 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 201.10
5 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 200.9
6 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 192.7
7 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA 191.13
8 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 191.8
9 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 191.7
10 Hay James Colac VIC U J 187.5
F Standard - B
1 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA V 199.12
2 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA L 197.9
3 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA V 196.6
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 194.11
5 Rhone Merrick Hornsby RSL NSW V 194.11
6 Evans Michael Colac VIC V SV 194.6
7 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 189.5
8 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 188.8
9 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V SV 188.8
10 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 183.4
11 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 182.5
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 178.5
13 Le Poidevin James Wallaroo SA 173.3
14 Powell Stephen Postal & Railways SA 170.5
F Open - FO
1 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 208.15
2 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 207.14
3 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 205.13
4 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 205.11
5 Conlon Karen Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 204.15
6 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 203.12
7 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 201.13
8 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 200.10
9 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 196.8
F/TR - FTR
1 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 206.15
2 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 203.10
3 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 202.10
4 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 201.10
5 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 196.9
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 191.7
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 172.16
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 172.15
3 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA V 164.15

Match 16 - 700 meters - 700 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Corbett James Katandra VIC VVVVVVV5VV55VVV V 75.12
2 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5V5VVV5VVV 75.11
3 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA VV5VVVVVVV55555 75.9
4 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V5VVVVV45VVVVV 74.11
5 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V54V5V5VVV5V5VV 74.9
6 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55555VV5V4V5V5V V SV 74.6
7 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA V5V5555V5V5V54V U J 74.6
8 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 555V54555555VVV 74.4
9 Farley Peter MCC VIC V54VVV5VV54VV5V V SV 73.9
10 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5V5VV544V5VV5VV V 73.8
11 Rich David Kaniva VIC 5VVV45V455VVVV5 73.8
12 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 5554VV5VVVV55V4 V 73.7
13 Muller Kym Mount Gambier SA V55V45VV4555V55 73.5
14 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5055VVV5VVVVV5 V 70.9
15 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555455554544535 69.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW VVV55555VV55VVV V 75.8
2 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5VV55VV55VVV5V5 V 75.8
3 Dayman Michael Maitland SA VVVV55V45VVVVVV U 74.11
4 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA 5VV5V5VVVV4V4V4 V 72.9
5 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA 5VVVV4545555V54 L 72.5
6 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA 5V5V54544VV445V V 70.5
7 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V5V55254554V44V V SV 68.4
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V454V5345554V54 V 68.3
9 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 5V45V4544455V44 68.3
10 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA 54555544V24455V V 67.2
11 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 54V4V53V5V0555V V 66.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 555VV55555V555V 75.4
2 Benger Tim West Broken Hill SA 5555553455VV45V V 71.3
3 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 5455544V4V4V554 69.3
4 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 3554V5554VV444V V 68.4
5 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA 554V5VVV5452445 V SV 68.4
6 Hooper Ben Mount Gambier 5V4454V54544545 V 68.2
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW VV54VVV54V54505 V 67.6
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA 455445V4455255V V SV 67.2
9 Irvine Daniel Murray Bridge SA 54334554V4V5453 64.2
10 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 33445524V543V40 V 56.2
F Standard - A
1 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 6X6X6X6XXX6XX66 V 90.8
2 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA 6666XXXXXXX6666 90.7
3 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA X656XX5XXX55666 V 86.6
4 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA 6X5X64X556XXX6X 85.7
5 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 654XX6665X6665X V SV 85.4
6 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 666X656X65X6555 85.3
7 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 66X5655X55X65X6 L 84.4
8 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 6566556X6666455 83.1
9 Hay James Colac VIC 465556X5655X6X5 U J 81.3
10 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 55655655644655X 78.1
F Standard - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA XXXXX6556XXXX66 V SV 88.9
2 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA 5655566656XXXXX V 85.5
3 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA 465XX6666666X55 V 85.3
4 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW X6X5XX56X656645 V SV 84.5
5 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 5566666655XX646 L 84.2
6 Rhone Merrick Hornsby RSL NSW 5556X566X5XX655 V 83.4
7 Evans Michael Colac VIC 66X66555X54546X V SV 81.3
8 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 66XX6566653X455 V SV 81.3
9 Steel Richard Yunta SA 65X546546556XX5 V 80.3
10 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 445X56556556566 V L 79.1
11 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66444545565655X V SV 76.1
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 44444545556X656 V SV L 73.1
13 Powell Stephen Postal & Railways SA 566X46454545543 72.1
14 Le Poidevin James Wallaroo SA 443643456355645 67.0
F Open - FO
1 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA XXXX666656XXXXX 89.9
2 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 66X65X66XXXX666 89.6
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X666XX6666656X6 V 89.4
4 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA XX666665XX6566X 88.5
5 Conlon Karen Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX556XXXXX5X666 L 87.8
6 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X65656X66X5666 87.3
7 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 6X6X65XX6566655 V SV 86.4
8 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 66466656X65X56X 85.3
9 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 666XX555655XX65 V 84.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 655X6X66X66XX6X 88.6
2 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 6666665X6X66X65 88.3
3 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 5X66666656X6666 V 88.2
4 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6656X5X656XX66 87.5
5 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X5555566X466X66 V 83.3
6 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA XX54556X5XX6555 L 81.5
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VVVV5VV5VVVV45 V SV L 74.10
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55V55V5VVV5VV54 V SV 74.7
3 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA 555V4V545254VV4 V 68.4

Match 15 - 2nd 600 Meters Day 2 - 2nd 600 Mtrs Day Two

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVVV5 50.8
2 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC VVV55VV5V5 V 50.6
3 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA VV5VV555V5 50.5
4 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 55V5555V55 U J 50.2
5 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V55V54V55V 49.4
6 Corbett James Katandra VIC 5VVV55554V V 49.4
7 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55V455VV55 49.3
8 Rich David Kaniva VIC VV4VV45V55 48.5
9 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V5V45545V5 V 48.3
10 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V4544VV4 V 46.4
11 Muller Kym Mount Gambier SA 44VV4V544V 45.4
12 Farley Peter MCC VIC VV544V4V44 V SV 45.4
13 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 54V34V55V4 V SV 45.3
14 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 545V453453 43.1
15 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55554543V0 41.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Dayman Michael Maitland SA 555VVVV5VV U 50.6
2 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA V5VV5V54VV V 49.6
3 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW VV5V5V4VV5 V 49.6
4 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA 5VVV5555V4 V 49.4
5 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 55455534VV 46.2
6 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA 55545454V4 V 46.1
7 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 554V45V444 V 45.2
8 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 554V455444 V 45.1
9 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 5455445444 V SV 44.0
10 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA 4534V445V4 L 43.2
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5344454344 V 40.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 544V54555V 47.2
2 Benger Tim West Broken Hill SA 5454555V4V V 47.2
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5VV4545545 V SV 47.2
4 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555554345V V 46.1
5 Irvine Daniel Murray Bridge SA 544544454V 44.1
6 Hooper Ben Mount Gambier 551554V545 V 44.1
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55354V4444 V 43.1
8 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 4444445435 V 41.0
9 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 344V443V34 39.2
10 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA 334204445V V SV 34.1
F Standard - A
1 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA XXX66666XX V 60.5
2 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA 56XX66XX66 59.4
3 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 65656X6X6X 58.3
4 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA X6X665X55X 57.4
5 Habets John Phoenix Target SA XX65XX5656 57.4
6 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA X555654X5X L 53.3
7 Gillis Bill Maitland SA X556654456 V 52.1
8 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA 5XX5546644 51.2
9 Hay James Colac VIC 6556556445 U J 51.0
10 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 45465445X5 V SV 48.1
F Standard - B
1 Rhone Merrick Hornsby RSL NSW XX66555X5X V 56.4
2 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA 6665X65X64 V 56.2
3 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 466654XX66 L 55.2
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA X666645X64 V SV 55.2
5 Evans Michael Colac VIC X456566665 V SV 55.1
6 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA XX56555565 V 54.2
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 556545XX65 V SV 53.2
8 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA X664655555 V L 53.1
9 Steel Richard Yunta SA 6565656455 V 53.0
10 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 5464546XX6 V SV 52.2
11 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 44655X5656 V SV L 52.1
12 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 6555444566 V SV 50.0
13 Le Poidevin James Wallaroo SA 3555556556 50.0
14 Powell Stephen Postal & Railways SA X544443544 43.1
F Open - FO
1 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 66XXX66X66 60.4
2 Conlon Karen Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6666X65XXX L 59.4
3 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 66X6566X66 59.2
4 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6XX66655X 58.4
5 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA XXX56XXX55 57.6
6 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X55X6665XX V 57.4
7 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 5565XXX6X6 57.4
8 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 655XXX5X56 V SV 56.4
9 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5556565466 V 53.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X65666666X 59.2
2 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X66665655 57.1
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 565656X665 L 56.1
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 555X6X5X55 V 54.3
5 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 64666455X6 54.1
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5555465655 V 51.0
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV5555V5V5 V SV 50.4
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 54555V55VV V SV L 49.3
3 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA VV5V4VV4VV V 48.7

Match 14 - 1st 600 Meters Day 2 - 1st 600 Mtrs Day two

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV5VVV 50.8
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VV55VVV5V V 50.6
3 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V5V5V5VV55 50.5
4 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V5555VV55V V SV 50.4
5 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 55V5V5V55V 50.4
6 Rich David Kaniva VIC 55VV5V5V55 50.4
7 Corbett James Katandra VIC V5VV5VVVV4 V 49.7
8 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VV5554V55V 49.4
9 Farley Peter MCC VIC 54V5V5V5V5 V SV 49.4
10 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA V555455V5V U J 49.3
11 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV44V5V55 V 48.4
12 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 5V45VV5V54 V 48.4
13 Muller Kym Mount Gambier SA 55V4V55V45 48.3
14 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5545554V5 48.2
15 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 45V444555V 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA 5VVVVVVVV5 V 50.8
2 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA V5554VV55V 49.4
3 Dayman Michael Maitland SA 5544555VVV U 48.3
4 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 55VV455V45 V 48.3
5 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 4V45455V5V V 47.3
6 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA V455V55544 V 47.2
7 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA VV55444VV4 V 46.4
8 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA V4V55VV444 L 46.4
9 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA V444455444 V 43.1
10 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 4542445444 V SV 40.0
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 4V34444334 V 38.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 554VV445VV V 47.4
2 Benger Tim West Broken Hill SA 55V435V554 V 46.2
3 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA 325V545VVV V SV 44.4
4 Hooper Ben Mount Gambier 444V54V445 V 44.2
5 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 344544V4V5 43.2
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA 455434V453 V SV 42.1
7 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 5V334354V4 41.2
8 Irvine Daniel Murray Bridge SA 444V433454 40.1
9 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5405554443 V 39.0
10 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 0334454V44 V 36.1
F Standard - A
1 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 56X66XX6XX 59.5
2 Gillis Bill Maitland SA X66665XXX6 V 59.4
3 Habets John Phoenix Target SA X6566XX666 59.3
4 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA 5XXX666XX5 58.5
5 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 6656XXX566 V SV 58.3
6 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 666566X56X V 58.2
7 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 4X566X6566 56.2
8 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA 45X55XX6X6 55.4
9 Hay James Colac VIC 6565556XX5 U J 55.2
10 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 6656665546 L 55.0
F Standard - B
1 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA X556XXX66X L 58.5
2 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA 66XXXXX565 V 58.5
3 Evans Michael Colac VIC 666X656X65 V SV 58.2
4 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 66556X56XX V L 57.3
5 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA 6656665X56 V 57.1
6 Le Poidevin James Wallaroo SA 55XXX65665 56.3
7 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 454666X6XX V SV 55.3
8 Rhone Merrick Hornsby RSL NSW 55XX65X556 V 55.3
9 Powell Stephen Postal & Railways SA 55565XX6X5 55.3
10 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 6XXX545556 V SV 54.3
11 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 655X556655 V SV 54.1
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 55XX555X55 V SV L 53.3
13 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5544655656 V SV 51.0
14 Steel Richard Yunta SA 545X55X445 V 49.2
F Open - FO
1 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 6XX66X666X 60.4
2 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 6X6XX6X65X 59.5
3 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 66XX6656XX 59.4
4 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 66XX65XX66 V 59.4
5 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 66566X6XX6 59.3
6 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 665XX6X666 V 59.3
7 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 665XXXX65X 58.5
8 Conlon Karen Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66566X5X6X L 58.3
9 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 65X56X6666 V SV 58.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXXX6XXX6X 60.8
2 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 6XX6X6XX66 V 60.5
3 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 6XX6XXXX56 59.6
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 66566X6X6X L 59.3
5 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X56566X6X 58.3
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X6XXX65655 V 57.4
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55V5VV5554 V SV L 49.3
2 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA 55V5V454VV V 48.4
3 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV5545V4V5 V SV 48.4

Match 13 - Aggregate - day one Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 174.13
2 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 173.14
3 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 172.13
4 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 172.13
5 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 171.19
6 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 170.14
7 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 170.10
8 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 169.15
9 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 169.14
10 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 168.10
11 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 167.11
12 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 166.10
13 Rich David Kaniva VIC 162.10
14 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 162.8
15 Muller Kym Mount Gambier SA 160.10
Target Rifle - B
1 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 168.14
2 Dayman Michael Maitland SA U 166.13
3 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA V 163.8
4 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA V 162.9
5 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA V 162.9
6 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC V 159.5
7 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 155.4
8 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V 153.8
9 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA L 153.2
10 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 148.6
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 148.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 160.9
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 159.7
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 155.4
4 Irvine Daniel Murray Bridge SA 150.8
5 Hooper Ben Mount Gambier V 149.5
6 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 149.5
7 Benger Tim West Broken Hill SA V 145.4
8 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 138.4
9 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA V SV 132.4
10 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 130.1
F Standard - A
1 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 199.10
2 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA 195.14
3 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 194.13
4 Hay James Colac VIC U J 194.7
5 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 194.6
6 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA 193.9
7 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 190.4
8 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 187.2
9 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 182.3
F Standard - B
1 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA V 194.5
2 Evans Michael Colac VIC V SV 193.8
3 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 191.8
4 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA V SV 191.4
5 Powell Stephen Postal & Railways SA 188.7
6 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 188.4
7 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 187.6
8 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 180.4
9 Rhone Merrick Hornsby RSL NSW V 179.8
10 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 179.2
11 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA L 174.5
12 Le Poidevin James Wallaroo SA 171.2
13 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA V 169.2
14 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 168.4
F Open - FO
1 Conlon Karen Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 205.20
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 205.19
3 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 203.11
4 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 203.8
5 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 201.12
6 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 201.9
7 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 196.16
8 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 196.8
9 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 193.9
F/TR - FTR
1 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 202.13
2 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 200.9
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 198.15
4 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 198.14
5 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 197.10
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 190.4
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 169.13
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 169.12
3 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA V 167.12

Match 12 - 600 Meters Day 1 - 600 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V555V5555VV55VV 75.6
2 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 55V5VVV55V555V4 V 74.6
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V55VV4V455VVVV5 73.8
4 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV5V5VV45V5V5V4 V 73.8
5 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VV55VV45554VV5V 73.7
6 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VVV5V5VV4V4 73.7
7 Corbett James Katandra VIC 5454VVV4V5V55V5 V 72.6
8 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55555V545VV5V3V 72.5
9 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5555V44VV555V54 V 72.4
10 Farley Peter MCC VIC 55VV5544V4VV54V V SV 71.6
11 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55V5V5V5545444V V SV 71.4
12 Muller Kym Mount Gambier SA V445V45V5V5454V 70.5
13 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 5VV5V454445V554 U J 70.4
14 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54434V555V45555 69.2
15 Rich David Kaniva VIC 5135V445455V5VV 66.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Dayman Michael Maitland SA VV454VV555VV4V4 U 71.7
2 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA 5455V55453V4V5V V 70.4
3 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 4V5545VV5554445 V 70.3
4 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA 554V55545V54V44 V 70.3
5 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA 5455V4454354V45 V 67.2
6 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V5V45444344V45V V 66.4
7 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 53V5V4455544444 V 66.2
8 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 533V53544535V55 65.2
9 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA V44543235555454 L 63.1
10 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 4V3534444444345 V 60.1
11 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 55403343454435V V SV 57.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 5344V445VV45555 68.3
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 445454V55435445 V 66.1
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 444V5V45V35V425 V 65.4
4 Irvine Daniel Murray Bridge SA 35445V34V544V53 64.3
5 Benger Tim West Broken Hill SA 54VV54444443355 V 64.2
6 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA V54V44344544552 V SV 63.2
7 Hooper Ben Mount Gambier 555445434444444 V 63.0
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4445V3522444534 V SV 58.1
9 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA V44554432552433 58.1
10 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V4444V422443343 V 55.2
F Standard - A
1 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 5XX665X6X65555X 84.5
2 Hay James Colac VIC X5566XX55565646 U J 82.3
3 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 666545666566555 V 82.0
4 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 565555665656466 V SV 81.0
5 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA 4556664XX5665X4 80.3
6 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA 4XXX554345X56X6 77.5
7 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 565555X55556644 L 77.1
8 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 465555555655645 76.0
9 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 45654XX65546544 V 75.2
F Standard - B
1 Evans Michael Colac VIC XXX56X564356X65 V SV 81.5
2 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 3X46665X55656XX V SV 81.4
3 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA X5X65665X655446 V SV 81.3
4 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA 4656655X6664664 V 81.1
5 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 336566654655X66 V L 78.1
6 Rhone Merrick Hornsby RSL NSW X4563X5X45565X5 V 77.4
7 Powell Stephen Postal & Railways SA 56X565X45554446 76.2
8 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 654X55534565665 V SV 76.1
9 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 4454X6646455555 V SV 74.1
10 Steel Richard Yunta SA 54545465354646X V 72.1
11 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 444343466546646 L 69.0
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC X44555644444544 V SV L 68.1
13 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA 4434655444454X5 V 67.1
14 Le Poidevin James Wallaroo SA 464554454543X53 67.1
F Open - FO
1 Conlon Karen Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXXX66XX655XX6X L 88.9
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 656X656XXXX6X5X 87.7
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X5XXXX666566656 V 87.5
4 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 666XX6X66X5X565 V 87.5
5 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 556X56566X6656X 85.3
6 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 6X5X66X5X6455X6 84.5
7 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 656565464656X6X V SV 82.2
8 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA X655556X5565646 81.2
9 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 445X5XX5X6X6545 79.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6664XX6X6X56655 V 85.4
2 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 456566X6665X666 L 85.2
3 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC XX666X5X55466X5 V 84.5
4 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6664X6555X5XXX5 83.5
5 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA X5646XX5565XX65 83.5
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X5564X566665545 80.2
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5V44V445V5V455 V SV L 70.5
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5444V55454V55VV V SV 70.4
3 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA 5V54V5554435455 V 69.2

Match 11 - 2nd 500 Meters - 2nd 500 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV5VV5V55 50.5
2 Corbett James Katandra VIC VV5VV5V555 V 50.5
3 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55555V555V V 50.2
4 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 55V555555V V 50.2
5 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555555V5V5 V 50.2
6 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 545V555555 49.1
7 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5V54V5VVV4 48.5
8 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V45VVVV554 48.5
9 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V5V54V5 48.4
10 Rich David Kaniva VIC 5VV4VV5545 48.4
11 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VVV5554455 V SV 48.3
12 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 455555VV45 48.2
13 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA V45VV54V45 U J 47.4
14 Muller Kym Mount Gambier SA 44V54444V4 43.2
15 Farley Peter MCC VIC 44V4554435 V SV 43.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5V55V54VVV V 49.5
2 Dayman Michael Maitland SA 5V55545554 U 48.1
3 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA 354V55VV55 V 47.3
4 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA 54V55V5V44 V 47.3
5 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 54554545VV 47.2
6 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA 4V44V44V55 V 45.3
7 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 5V4444V455 V SV 45.2
8 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA 54355455V4 L 45.1
9 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 5544454V54 V 45.1
10 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW VV4445V444 V 44.3
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5344355554 V 43.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 5VVVV54545 48.4
2 Hooper Ben Mount Gambier 544V4VV4V5 V 46.4
3 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 555444V45V 46.2
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 445554545V V 46.1
5 Irvine Daniel Murray Bridge SA VV4554V144 42.3
6 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 44532V4555 V 42.1
7 Benger Tim West Broken Hill SA V5V4434533 V 41.2
8 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 544335V342 V 38.1
9 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA 14145V5450 V SV 34.1
10 Flynn Don Woomera SA 3313444334 V SV 32.0
F Standard - A
1 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA 66666XXXXX 60.5
2 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA X5X6X665X6 V 58.4
3 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA 5666X5666X 58.2
4 Gillis Bill Maitland SA X6666X5656 V 58.2
5 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 665566X566 57.1
6 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA X555XXXX64 55.5
7 Hay James Colac VIC X665X45665 U J 55.2
8 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 6XX5565655 V SV 55.2
9 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 5655565556 L 53.0
F Standard - B
1 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA 666566X66X V 59.2
2 Evans Michael Colac VIC 6X65656666 V SV 58.1
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 55X66665X6 V SV 57.2
4 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 565X5656XX L 56.3
5 Powell Stephen Postal & Railways SA 45XX65566X 55.3
6 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 5X565X6556 V SV 55.2
7 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 66566X5654 V L 55.1
8 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA 6656555566 V SV 55.0
9 Le Poidevin James Wallaroo SA 6556665555 54.0
10 Rhone Merrick Hornsby RSL NSW X45555X5X6 V 53.3
11 Steel Richard Yunta SA 6654456656 V 53.0
12 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA 6643465X65 V 51.1
13 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC X55446X554 V SV L 50.2
14 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X445556645 V SV 50.1
F Open - FO
1 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 6XX66666XX 60.4
2 Conlon Karen Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXX5X66XX L 59.6
3 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 666X66X65X V 59.3
4 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XX65XXXX5 58.6
5 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 656X65XXXX 58.5
6 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X55X6666X6 V 58.3
7 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6X6XX655X5 57.4
8 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 6X6XXX5655 57.4
9 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 656X5566X6 V SV 57.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 666X666X6X V 60.3
2 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 66XX556XXX 58.5
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X65XX5XX 58.5
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA X5X65X666X L 58.4
5 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X656666665 58.1
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X6X565X565 V 56.3
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V55VVV5VVV V SV 50.7
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55VVV555V5 V SV L 50.4
3 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA VVVVV55V44 V 48.6

Match 10 - 1st 500 Meters - 1st 500 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVV5V 50.8
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55VV5VVVVV V 50.7
3 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 5VV555VV5V V 50.5
4 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5555VVV5 V 50.4
5 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V55V555VV5 50.4
6 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 55V55V5V55 U J 50.3
7 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V5VV5455 49.3
8 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5555554V5V 49.2
9 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV54V45V 48.5
10 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V544555V55 48.2
11 Rich David Kaniva VIC 5VV4555545 48.2
12 Farley Peter MCC VIC 555555V454 V SV 48.1
13 Corbett James Katandra VIC 5544545VVV V 47.3
14 Muller Kym Mount Gambier SA 55V554V44V 47.3
15 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55VVV44455 V SV 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 4V5V55VVVV V 49.6
2 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA VV4V55455V V 48.4
3 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 54V45V5555 V 48.2
4 Dayman Michael Maitland SA 544V5VVV4V U 47.5
5 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA 455V55V445 V 47.2
6 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 5V5445V44V V SV 46.3
7 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA 5445V544V5 V 46.2
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 45545V44V4 V 45.2
9 Irvine Jazz Murray Bridge SA 4554544545 L 45.0
10 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V544444544 V 43.1
11 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 3454544545 43.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5554545VV5 V 48.2
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54VV553555 V 47.2
3 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 5444554VV4 45.2
4 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 55445444V5 V 45.1
5 Irvine Daniel Murray Bridge SA 544V4453V5 44.2
6 Collin Richard Mount Gambier V54454V444 44.2
7 Hooper Ben Mount Gambier 4445434V34 V 40.1
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5444454334 V SV 40.0
9 Benger Tim West Broken Hill SA 5445444424 V 40.0
10 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA V434413344 V SV 35.1
F Standard - A
1 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 66XX5XXXX6 V 59.6
2 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 56665XX6XX V SV 58.4
3 Tull Dillan Phoenix SA 666X65XXX5 58.4
4 Hay James Colac VIC 6665X4666X U J 57.2
5 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 6665666466 V 57.0
6 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA 55555XXXX6 55.4
7 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 65X56X654X 55.3
8 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 655X665465 54.1
9 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 555XX45565 L 52.2
F Standard - B
1 Powell Stephen Postal & Railways SA 5566X6566X 57.2
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 65555XXX66 V SV 56.3
3 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW X6664555X6 V SV 55.2
4 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA X65X665555 V L 55.2
5 Caspers Jim Port Pirie SA X665654665 V SV 55.1
6 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA 55X655556X V 54.2
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X5X654665 V SV 54.2
8 Evans Michael Colac VIC 66X6X55545 V SV 54.2
9 Steel Richard Yunta SA 656665446X V 54.1
10 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA 6556446555 V 51.0
11 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 44X6464556 V SV L 50.1
12 Le Poidevin James Wallaroo SA 6554456X45 50.1
13 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA X65X544445 L 49.2
14 Rhone Merrick Hornsby RSL NSW 255655555X V 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 66XXXXX6XX 60.7
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X66XXX6XX 60.6
3 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 6666XX6566 59.2
4 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 6X666X6665 59.2
5 Conlon Karen Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65XXXX566X L 58.5
6 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6566566666 V 58.0
7 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 5X66X556XX V SV 57.4
8 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 56X545X6XX V 55.4
9 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA X66545565X 54.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 5XX66X6XX5 V 58.5
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55XX5X66XX 57.5
3 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 6X6X55X65X 57.4
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA XX5X665665 L 57.3
5 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X655X5X656 V 56.3
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6545455X66 52.1
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA VV55555VV5 V 50.4
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55V5VV554V V SV L 49.4
3 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 555554555V V SV 49.1

Match 9 - Aggregate - Hunt Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 287.28
2 Bland Shane CTV SA 284.25
3 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 284.16
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 283.27
5 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 282.29
6 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 279.17
7 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 277.11
8 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 276.22
9 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 274.19
10 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 268.17
Target Rifle - B
1 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA V 275.19
2 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC V 275.17
3 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA V 273.12
4 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 267.15
5 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V 267.12
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 250.8
7 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 231.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 272.11
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 247.11
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 246.10
4 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 244.11
5 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 232.9
6 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 231.8
7 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA V SV 231.6
F Standard - A
1 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 326.9
2 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 316.12
3 Hay James Colac VIC U J 315.12
4 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 312.6
F Standard - B
1 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA 327.13
2 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA V 326.15
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 313.12
4 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 311.8
5 Evans Michael Colac VIC V SV 310.9
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 307.7
7 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 306.8
8 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA L 302.5
9 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA V 295.5
10 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 295.4
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 350.25
2 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 345.22
3 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 343.24
4 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 334.16
5 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 319.7
6 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 305.7
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 339.20
2 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 332.10
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 325.10
4 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 324.11
5 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 321.11
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA V 291.27
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 279.16
3 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 264.24

Match 8 - Aggregate - Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 145.12
2 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 141.14
3 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 141.13
4 Bland Shane CTV SA 141.10
5 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 140.6
6 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 138.6
7 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 137.10
8 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 136.7
9 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 134.12
10 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 128.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA V 136.10
2 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA V 135.7
3 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 133.9
4 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC V 133.8
5 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V 129.3
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 126.4
7 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 108.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 133.6
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 125.4
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 117.2
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 111.5
5 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 111.3
6 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA V SV 108.2
7 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 97.2
F Standard - A
1 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 161.7
2 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 160.5
3 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 157.2
4 Hay James Colac VIC U J 155.4
F Standard - B
1 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA V 165.7
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 161.6
3 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA 157.4
4 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 153.2
5 Evans Michael Colac VIC V SV 152.5
6 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 151.2
7 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA L 151.1
8 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 148.3
9 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA V 146.1
10 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 144.3
F Open - FO
1 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 174.12
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 173.11
3 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 169.10
4 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 168.8
5 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 164.5
6 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 149.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 170.11
2 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 165.6
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 164.4
4 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 163.6
5 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 157.3
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA V 143.12
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 134.6
3 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 121.10

Match 7 - 800 meters - 800 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV44555555 48.2
2 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4555V553 47.2
3 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 5V544V5454 U J 46.2
4 Bland Shane CTV SA VVV55V5324 44.4
5 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 55V44V2545 44.2
6 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5435355545 44.0
7 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V454V25445 43.2
8 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V5VV252454 V 42.3
9 Farley Peter MCC VIC 22VV355V43 V SV 39.3
10 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 2512V2553V V 35.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 3545544V45 V 44.1
2 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA 552VVV1V55 V 43.4
3 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 334454V555 V 43.1
4 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA V415V45445 V 42.2
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 54354354V3 V 41.1
6 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 452334455V V 40.1
7 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 2V24V44353 37.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Collin Richard Mount Gambier VVV544545V 47.4
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 45V5544V42 V 43.2
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 33233553V5 V 37.1
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5355V42223 V SV 36.1
5 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 5224352324 32.0
6 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA 3254432522 V SV 32.0
7 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5V33331323 V 31.1
F Standard - A
1 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 556X666656 57.1
2 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 5565XX545X 53.3
3 Hay James Colac VIC 45XX556655 U J 53.2
4 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 555X665455 V SV 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA 55X6X66X66 V 58.3
2 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 5655665565 V SV 54.0
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 555656X654 V SV 53.1
4 Evans Michael Colac VIC 64X5X55545 V SV 51.2
5 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA 5X65456554 51.1
6 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 5555654466 L 51.0
7 Steel Richard Yunta SA 65554X5455 V 50.1
8 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA 5564463566 V 50.0
9 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5554555464 V SV 48.0
10 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 3465455456 V L 47.0
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56XXXXX5XX 58.7
2 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 5X666XXX56 58.4
3 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 65666X55X5 V SV 56.2
4 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 4565666666 56.0
5 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA X5456X6XX5 55.4
6 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 56566X6645 V 55.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X5465X6X66 56.3
2 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6556655665 V 55.0
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X4655655 54.1
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 65X6XX5535 V 53.3
5 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 2556545645 L 47.0
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V455554V55 V SV L 48.2
2 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA 5554543V44 V 44.1
3 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 455413141V V SV 33.1

Match 6 - 900 Meters - 900 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 5VVV55V5VV V 50.6
2 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA V5VVV555VV U J 50.6
3 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 55VVVV4V5V 49.6
4 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 555V54V554 48.2
5 Farley Peter MCC VIC 4V54V5V45V V SV 47.4
6 Bland Shane CTV SA 5544V5455V 47.2
7 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVVV3VVV4 46.7
8 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 445V555553 46.1
9 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 455V24V55V V 45.3
10 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5352V4VV54 43.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 55V5VV35V4 V 47.4
2 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA 55354V45VV V 46.3
3 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA 555V54V435 V 46.2
4 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 2VV5VV4544 V 44.4
5 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 3454555544 V 44.0
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 55V4344245 V 41.1
7 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 3345453333 36.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5355554V4V V 46.2
2 Collin Richard Mount Gambier V4V5544345 44.2
3 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 453V4V32V5 41.3
4 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA 4V452553V3 V SV 41.2
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA 2242445555 V SV 38.0
6 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5232242323 V 28.0
7 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 0111254444 V 26.0
F Standard - A
1 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 545566566X 54.1
2 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 255XX66X55 52.3
3 Hay James Colac VIC 65456444X6 U J 50.1
4 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 5555466545 V SV 50.0
F Standard - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 46XXX45666 V SV 55.3
2 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA X56655X556 55.2
3 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 66565455X5 L 53.1
4 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA 65466X5555 V 53.1
5 Steel Richard Yunta SA 556X6444X6 V 52.2
6 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 665554555X V L 52.1
7 Evans Michael Colac VIC 1565646564 V SV 48.0
8 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 345554X555 V SV 47.1
9 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4545655544 V SV 47.0
10 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA 4455324556 V 43.0
F Open - FO
1 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA X66X56XXX6 59.5
2 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 6565656XXX 57.3
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666555X6X6 57.2
4 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 665X566665 57.1
5 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC X565555665 V SV 54.1
6 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5444444555 V 44.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXX6555XX6 57.5
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666556X5X6 57.2
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 56656X65X5 V 56.2
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 66565X555X V 55.2
5 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 5555555X66 L 53.1
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA 555VV5VV5V V 50.5
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 4V544V5324 V SV L 41.2
3 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 3434335V4V V SV 39.2

Match 5 - 2nd 600 Meters - 600 mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bland Shane CTV SA 55555V5VVV 50.4
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VV55VV555 V 50.4
3 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5VV55V4VVV 49.6
4 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 545VVVV555 U J 49.4
5 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V555V55VV4 49.4
6 Farley Peter MCC VIC 5VV55VVV44 V SV 48.5
7 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V54VV4 48.4
8 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV5444545 46.3
9 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5544V4545V 46.2
10 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 35355V4544 V 43.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA 5V54V54V54 V 47.3
2 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA VVV5545544 V 47.3
3 Dayman Michael Maitland SA 54V454V4V5 U 46.3
4 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 245V5VVV45 V 45.4
5 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 4V445V35V5 V 45.3
6 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 5544535V4V V 45.2
7 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V5543V4434 V 42.2
8 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V254V0554V V SV 40.3
9 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 5240425454 35.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Flynn Don Woomera SA 454445345V V SV 43.1
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V54443345 V 42.1
3 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 5555545224 42.0
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 42344VV4V4 V 40.3
5 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V434543444 V 40.1
6 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 3443345444 38.0
7 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA 3534244424 V SV 35.0
F Standard - A
1 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 665X645656 V SV 55.1
2 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 65666X4644 53.1
3 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 4X64545X6X 52.3
4 Hay James Colac VIC 45555556X6 U J 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA X555564XX6 V 54.3
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X564455XX6 V SV 53.3
3 Evans Michael Colac VIC 45X54X6X56 V SV 53.3
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 666554XX54 V SV 53.2
5 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA 6566X64554 V 53.1
6 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 5X56356655 V L 52.1
7 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 6X66554464 V SV 52.1
8 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA 45555X6645 51.1
9 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 5455555445 L 47.0
10 Steel Richard Yunta SA 4645532454 V 42.0
F Open - FO
1 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 56XXXXX6XX 59.7
2 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 6XX6X556XX V SV 58.5
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65666566XX 58.2
4 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 5656555X66 55.1
5 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 55XX644555 51.2
6 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA X454556X54 V 50.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666XX5565X 57.3
2 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA X5566X6665 L 57.2
3 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 6656565X66 V 57.1
4 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56565X5564 53.1
5 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6X445XX45X V 52.4
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV5V5VVV4V V SV 49.7
2 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA 4V55VVVVV5 V 49.6
3 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 34555V5V44 V SV L 45.2

Match 4 - Aggregate - Day one Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 146.10
2 Bland Shane CTV SA 143.15
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 143.10
4 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 142.16
5 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 142.13
6 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 142.10
7 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 141.16
8 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 140.8
9 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 137.9
10 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 137.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC V 142.9
2 Dayman Michael Maitland SA U 142.6
3 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA V 139.9
4 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V 138.9
5 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA V 138.5
6 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 134.6
7 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 134.2
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 124.4
9 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 123.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 139.5
2 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 134.6
3 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 133.8
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 130.9
5 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA V SV 123.4
6 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 121.6
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 121.4
F Standard - A
1 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 165.2
2 Hay James Colac VIC U J 160.8
3 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 159.10
4 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 152.1
F Standard - B
1 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA 170.9
2 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA V 161.8
3 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 160.6
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 159.4
5 Evans Michael Colac VIC V SV 158.4
6 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 153.6
7 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 152.6
8 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA L 151.4
9 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 151.1
10 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA V 149.4
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 177.14
2 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 176.12
3 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 169.12
4 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 166.8
5 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 156.4
6 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 155.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 169.9
2 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 167.4
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 164.8
4 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 162.4
5 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 160.7
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA V 148.15
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 145.10
3 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 143.14

Match 3 - 600 Meters - 600 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA V5V5VV4VVV U J 49.7
2 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45V44VVVV 47.6
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V3V5455VV5 47.4
4 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 55445V545V 47.2
5 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA VV5V445535 46.3
6 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54445545V5 46.1
7 Bland Shane CTV SA VVV5544444 45.3
8 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V5525V4455 V 45.2
9 Farley Peter MCC VIC 5443VV44V5 V SV 44.3
10 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 4V44354445 V 42.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC V455V5V454 V 47.3
2 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA 4V4455V4V4 V 45.3
3 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V44VV45544 V 45.3
4 Dayman Michael Maitland SA 45V54V3455 U 45.2
5 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA 45VV354554 V 45.2
6 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V455445454 V 45.1
7 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 44544V5534 V 43.1
8 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 43453V4544 V SV 41.1
9 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 0253443455 35.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 5454554VV4 46.2
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA VV35V0555V V SV 43.4
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54254545V4 V 43.1
4 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA V4544V3534 42.2
5 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 55434V4345 V 42.1
6 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA 454V553225 V SV 40.1
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 3444242450 V 32.0
F Standard - A
1 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 6665664455 53.0
2 Hay James Colac VIC 44X4556X54 U J 49.2
3 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 6555554X44 V SV 49.1
4 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 5664X54425 47.1
F Standard - B
1 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA 4X66665546 54.1
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 554555X646 V SV 51.1
3 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5644XX4555 V SV 50.2
4 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA 5X5X445445 V 48.2
5 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 6336445656 L 48.0
6 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 63XX644444 V L 47.2
7 Evans Michael Colac VIC 4444654655 V SV 47.0
8 Steel Richard Yunta SA 4554X54544 V 46.1
9 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA 15454XX554 V 45.2
10 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 6444454X43 V SV 44.1
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X666XXXXX6 60.6
2 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA X5XXX66X56 58.5
3 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC XX6554X666 V SV 56.3
4 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 56656X6XX4 56.3
5 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA 6466454643 48.0
6 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 4444545455 V 44.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5656X5XX66 57.3
2 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 66X6X643XX L 55.4
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 665555564X V 53.1
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 6654465566 V 53.0
5 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5555556044 44.0
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA V54554555V V 48.2
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV54455544 V SV L 46.2
3 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5455443VV V SV 45.3

Match 2 - 500 Meters - 500 mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5555V55VV5 50.3
2 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV445VV55 48.5
3 Bland Shane CTV SA 55V5VV53V5 48.4
4 Farley Peter MCC VIC VV5V5V5454 V SV 48.4
5 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 444VVV5V55 V 47.4
6 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 5V553V545V V 47.3
7 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 54VVV4454V 46.4
8 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4V4455545V 46.2
9 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 5V5V4V3534 U J 44.3
10 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4V45454544 44.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Dayman Michael Maitland SA 5555544V55 U 48.1
2 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 55V5544555 V SV 48.1
3 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA 444VV5V5V4 V 46.4
4 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC V44455V54V V 46.3
5 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V45544544V V 45.2
6 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA 44545453V5 V 44.1
7 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5V4V1V44V4 V 42.4
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 4344545544 V 42.0
9 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 4443455444 41.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V544V5455V V 47.3
2 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA 5V5454V554 47.2
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 544445VV55 V 46.2
4 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4444V54VVV V 45.4
5 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 5454V53554 45.1
6 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA 4V545543V4 V SV 44.2
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA 43444VV454 V SV 42.2
F Standard - A
1 Hay James Colac VIC X5X55556XX U J 55.4
2 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 55555X56XX V SV 54.3
3 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 6555665565 54.0
4 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 6555655565 53.0
F Standard - B
1 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA 6X6X5666X6 59.3
2 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 5556X66665 V L 56.1
3 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA 556X565566 V 55.1
4 Steel Richard Yunta SA 4655666655 V 54.0
5 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 644X6546X6 L 53.2
6 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 6XX4X545X4 V SV 52.4
7 Evans Michael Colac VIC 646466X446 V SV 52.1
8 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 5455656565 V SV 52.0
9 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6546555565 V SV 52.0
10 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA 4565445664 V 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 5XXXX656X6 58.5
2 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 6X665X55X6 V SV 57.3
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6655X566X6 57.2
4 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA 5556XXX55X 55.4
5 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 645XX5665X V 55.3
6 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA X454666466 53.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXX55XXX6 58.6
2 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 665X6666X5 V 58.2
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 44556666X6 L 54.1
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6456X55X4 53.3
5 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6665555465 V 53.0
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA VVV555V5VV V 50.6
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V555V5V554 V SV L 49.3
3 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VVV4545VV V SV 48.5

Match 1 - 300 Meters - Hunt 300 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bland Shane CTV SA V5VVVVVV5V 50.8
2 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 555VVV5VVV 50.6
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV5V5555 50.4
4 Farley Peter MCC VIC 555555VVV5 V SV 50.3
5 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA VVV5VV54V5 U J 49.6
6 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V55V4V55VV 49.5
7 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VVV5554V45 V 48.4
8 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 55V554V54V V 48.3
9 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V54V55454V 47.3
10 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V25VVV4V5 46.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Dayman Michael Maitland SA 55V55554VV U 49.3
2 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 555VVV5545 V 49.3
3 Mulligan Paul Mount Gambier SA 455V555V55 V 49.2
4 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V545VVV455 V 48.4
5 Dayman Jeffrey Maitland SA 555V4455V5 V 48.2
6 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 5535555V4V 47.2
7 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 55V5455544 V 47.1
8 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 5455454454 V SV 45.0
9 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V2525V33V4 V 39.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Collin Richard Mount Gambier 5545V555V4 48.2
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA 45543V4V5V V SV 45.3
3 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V45553V355 V 45.2
4 Dayman Andrew Maitland SA VVV4434V54 44.4
5 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 543V454V44 V 43.2
6 Cadd John Postal & Railways SA 5V43335344 V SV 39.1
7 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V304044445 V 33.1
F Standard - A
1 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 6666XX5566 58.2
2 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA X565XXX4XX V SV 56.6
3 Hay James Colac VIC X4X6666565 U J 56.2
4 Machadinho Dan Phoenix SA 5556554566 52.0
F Standard - B
1 Evans Michael Colac VIC 6X5X6X6666 V SV 59.3
2 Netherton Luke Port Pirie SA XXX65X6X56 V 58.5
3 Stubbings William Postal & Railways SA XXXX665X55 57.5
4 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW X6X66XXX54 V SV 57.5
5 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA X6XX566556 V L 57.3
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 566666X55X V SV 57.2
7 Craig Martin Mount Barker SA 6456X66X55 V 55.2
8 Steel Richard Yunta SA 5555546565 V 51.0
9 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 443X566X55 L 50.2
10 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5444455X66 V SV 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXX6X66XX 60.6
2 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 666X6X6666 60.2
3 Whant Cameron Phoenix Target Rifle Club SA X6X6X56XX5 58.5
4 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 666556X656 V 57.1
5 Carter Rohan Wallaroo SA X654665556 54.1
6 Ramsay Mace Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC X56X555555 V SV 53.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X6666XX56 59.3
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X66666565 58.1
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X556566XX5 V 56.3
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 6654X6665X V 56.2
5 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 5555XXX656 L 55.3
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 De Laine Mark Mount Barker SA VVV5V55VVV V 50.7
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V5VVVV5V5 V SV 50.6
3 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5V5VV5V55 V SV L 50.5