QRA State Championships – Duncan and Kings 2023 Results

Match 23 - Aggregate - Match 23 - Duncan & Kings Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 789.87
2 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 786.79
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 784.77
4 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 784.71
5 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 782.91
6 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 778.67
7 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 777.83
8 Bland Shane CTV SA 776.58
9 O Loghlen Kim Natives 775.72
10 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 775.70
11 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 775.63
12 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 774.66
13 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 774.63
14 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 773.64
15 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 772.62
16 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 771.65
17 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 770.68
18 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 769.67
19 McKenzie Mal Wingham 768.62
20 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 767.70
21 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 767.70
22 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 767.63
23 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 767.61
24 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V 764.65
25 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 762.54
26 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 761.60
27 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 761.53
28 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 759.50
29 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 756.56
30 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 754.62
31 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 752.46
32 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 751.59
33 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 751.58
34 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 751.56
35 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 751.48
36 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD V SV 750.68
37 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 750.57
38 Edser George Central QLD V SV 750.54
39 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 748.58
40 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 748.53
41 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 748.49
42 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna U 747.55
43 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 747.46
44 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 741.47
Target Rifle - B
1 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 761.55
2 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 761.49
3 Mueller Rudi Natives 754.59
4 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 750.50
5 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 750.46
6 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 737.39
7 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 735.46
8 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V SV 734.41
9 Errington Ian Natives V 734.39
10 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 733.46
11 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 731.34
12 Moteki Takashi Japan 724.42
13 Kanayama Norio Japan 723.41
14 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V T 715.32
15 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners V 715.30
16 Ishikawa Tomohiro Japan 700.35
17 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 697.28
18 Takebe Ei-ichi Japan 692.28
19 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 685.17
20 Moniwa Koichi Japan 682.26
21 Tsukahara Yuki Japan V 680.26
22 Kamiyama Noazo Japan V 679.29
23 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan 677.25
24 Matsuno Satoru Japan V 669.20
25 Namiki Hiroyuki Japan 609.13
Target Rifle - C
1 Morgan Hugh Brisbane Mariners QLD 732.46
2 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 718.24
3 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V SV 683.27
4 Thomas Warwick Natives 678.39
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 936.65
2 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 932.74
3 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 931.63
4 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 922.64
5 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA V 917.62
6 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA L 913.65
7 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 908.50
8 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 907.58
9 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 905.58
10 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 900.45
11 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 898.53
12 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 898.37
13 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 897.35
14 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD T 893.38
15 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 890.47
16 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 888.43
17 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 879.47
18 Davidson Ivor Natives QLD 874.29
19 McRostie Lynton Pacific NSW V SV 873.33
20 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 869.30
21 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 867.37
22 PREECE John Pacific QLD V 851.29
F Standard - B
1 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 885.39
2 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD V 869.35
3 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 862.34
4 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 838.28
5 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 827.29
F Open - FO
1 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 942.74
2 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 934.69
3 Ploch Oliver Natives V 929.60
4 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 926.57
5 Fisler Walt Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 922.56
6 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 922.51
7 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 921.49
8 McNamara Kris Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 920.63
9 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 917.58
10 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 916.62
11 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 916.54
12 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 915.61
13 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 908.61
14 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 908.52
15 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 906.48
16 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 905.58
17 Lawn Andrew Brisbane Mariners QLD 900.43
18 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 896.49
19 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 895.40
20 Gray Chris Ipswich & District Rifle Club 880.40
21 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD V SV 877.34
22 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 868.28
F/TR - FTR
1 Stevens John Natives QLD 920.63
2 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 915.48
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 911.46
4 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 910.50
5 Ekkerd Josef University of QLD QLD 904.52
6 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 896.61
7 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 896.44
8 Estermann Walter Beverley Rifle Club WA V 886.40
9 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 883.42
10 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 880.39
11 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD V 864.38
12 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 864.36
13 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 859.29
14 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 858.32

Match 22 - Aggregate - Match 22 - Kings Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 492.53
2 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD L U J 491.50
3 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 488.37
4 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 487.56
5 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 487.45
6 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 486.48
7 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 486.48
8 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 485.53
9 O Loghlen Kim Natives 484.43
10 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 484.41
11 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 482.42
12 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 482.41
13 Bland Shane CTV SA 481.38
14 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 481.35
15 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 481.31
16 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 480.36
17 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 480.35
18 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 479.35
19 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 479.33
20 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 478.40
21 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V 477.41
22 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 477.41
23 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 477.40
24 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 476.32
25 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 475.39
26 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 475.37
27 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 475.37
28 McKenzie Mal Wingham 475.30
29 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 474.44
30 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 473.42
31 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 473.36
32 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 472.38
33 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 471.36
34 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD U J 471.31
35 Spence James Natives QLD 471.30
36 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 470.37
37 Edser George Central QLD V SV 470.36
38 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 470.29
39 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 468.39
40 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD V SV 466.41
41 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 466.30
42 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 465.40
43 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 465.37
44 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 465.22
45 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna U 464.31
46 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 463.35
47 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 463.31
48 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 461.31
49 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 461.29
50 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 461.25
51 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 459.34
52 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 459.28
53 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 457.30
54 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 457.25
55 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 451.26
Target Rifle - B
1 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 471.24
2 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 468.34
3 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 466.27
4 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 464.35
5 Mueller Rudi Natives 464.31
6 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 464.29
7 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 463.26
8 Kanayama Norio Japan 459.26
9 Errington Ian Natives V 457.25
10 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 456.15
11 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 455.23
12 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 454.24
13 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 452.26
14 Moteki Takashi Japan 450.25
15 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V SV 450.20
16 Ryan Craig Pacific QLD U 448.25
17 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 447.24
18 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L 443.20
19 Ishikawa Tomohiro Japan 440.24
20 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners V 440.17
21 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 438.21
22 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 438.18
23 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V T 436.20
24 Richardson David North Arm QLD 435.16
25 Takebe Ei-ichi Japan 426.17
26 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 426.8
27 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan 421.18
28 Moniwa Koichi Japan 421.17
29 Matsuno Satoru Japan V 419.15
30 Tsukahara Yuki Japan V 417.15
31 Kamiyama Noazo Japan V 410.17
32 Namiki Hiroyuki Japan 376.9
Target Rifle - C
1 Morgan Hugh Brisbane Mariners QLD 452.30
2 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 439.17
3 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V SV 419.18
4 Thomas Warwick Natives 416.22
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 582.36
2 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 576.40
3 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 574.39
4 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 571.39
5 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 571.31
6 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA L 567.29
7 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA V 565.31
8 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 560.37
9 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J 560.26
10 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 559.31
11 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD T 555.22
12 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 553.30
13 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 552.20
14 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 552.18
15 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 551.24
16 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD L 548.19
17 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 546.22
18 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 546.19
19 Davidson Ivor Natives QLD 542.19
20 McRostie Lynton Pacific NSW V SV 540.17
21 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 536.25
22 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 532.15
23 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 528.18
24 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 528.15
25 PREECE John Pacific QLD V 513.18
26 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 511.17
F Standard - B
1 Barlow Declan Pacific QLD U J T 552.26
2 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 550.23
3 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD V 536.18
4 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC V SV 536.13
5 Bunt Brett University Of Qld QLD 529.20
6 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 529.18
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 522.19
8 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 512.20
9 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 511.16
10 Kitching Lee Natives QLD U J T 509.10
11 Kitching Chris-Thomas Natives QLD 506.11
F Open - FO
1 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 589.42
2 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 585.47
3 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 583.23
4 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 578.37
5 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 577.38
6 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 575.33
7 Fisler Walt Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 574.35
8 Ploch Oliver Natives V 574.32
9 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD 572.35
10 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 572.32
11 Kansky Andre Natives QLD V 572.31
12 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 572.31
13 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 571.39
14 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 570.27
15 McNamara Kris Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 569.38
16 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 569.29
17 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 568.35
18 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 568.33
19 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 567.38
20 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 566.27
21 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 565.25
22 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 563.31
23 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 562.35
24 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 557.28
25 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 554.25
26 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 552.30
27 Lawn Andrew Brisbane Mariners QLD 551.27
28 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD V SV 551.20
29 Gray Chris Ipswich & District Rifle Club 547.19
30 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD L T 545.23
31 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 544.12
32 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD T 543.30
33 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD V L 543.19
F/TR - FTR
1 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 569.31
2 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 568.27
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 567.32
4 Stevens John Natives QLD 566.33
5 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 566.23
6 Ekkerd Josef University of QLD QLD 561.35
7 Clarkson Brett Natives QLD 557.27
8 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 554.25
9 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 547.31
10 Estermann Walter Beverley Rifle Club WA V 546.23
11 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 544.27
12 O\'Shea Tim Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 543.21
13 Craick Gordon Natives QLD 542.28
14 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 542.24
15 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD V 542.23
16 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 541.25
17 Slee Nikki University of QLD QLD L 540.17
18 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 537.25
19 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD V T 531.20
20 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 527.12
21 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD V 526.22
22 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 525.19
23 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW V L 520.17
24 Morley Scott Natives QLD 504.16

Match 21 - Aggregate - Match 21 - Kings Day 3 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 148.20
2 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 148.19
3 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 148.16
4 O Loghlen Kim Natives 148.14
5 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 147.15
6 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 147.12
7 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 147.10
8 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD L U J 146.17
9 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 146.13
10 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 146.12
11 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 146.12
12 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 145.13
13 Bland Shane CTV SA 145.13
14 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 145.11
15 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.10
16 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 145.9
17 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 145.9
18 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 144.18
19 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 144.13
20 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V 144.11
21 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 144.10
22 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 144.9
23 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 144.9
24 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD U J 143.13
25 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 143.12
26 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 143.12
27 Edser George Central QLD V SV 143.9
28 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 142.11
29 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 142.10
30 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 142.9
31 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 142.7
32 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 141.13
33 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 141.12
34 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 141.10
35 Spence James Natives QLD 141.8
36 McKenzie Mal Wingham 141.8
37 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 141.7
38 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 140.12
39 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD V SV 140.11
40 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 140.9
41 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 140.9
42 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 139.17
43 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 139.13
44 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 139.12
45 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 139.11
46 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 139.10
47 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 139.9
48 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 138.7
49 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna U 137.12
50 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 137.8
51 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 136.9
52 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 136.6
53 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 135.6
54 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 133.12
55 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 132.8
56 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 128.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 145.13
2 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 143.7
3 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 142.11
4 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 142.10
5 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 142.9
6 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 142.8
7 Errington Ian Natives V 140.9
8 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 140.7
9 Mueller Rudi Natives 139.10
10 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 138.11
11 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 137.10
12 Takebe Ei-ichi Japan 137.7
13 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 137.5
14 Ryan Craig Pacific QLD U 135.11
15 Kanayama Norio Japan 134.9
16 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 134.7
17 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V SV 133.4
18 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 132.5
19 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V T 130.5
20 Moteki Takashi Japan 129.6
21 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L 129.6
22 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners V 129.6
23 Moniwa Koichi Japan 129.5
24 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 129.4
25 Richardson David North Arm QLD 128.3
26 Ishikawa Tomohiro Japan 127.4
27 Tsukahara Yuki Japan V 127.3
28 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 126.7
29 Kamiyama Noazo Japan V 121.3
30 Matsuno Satoru Japan V 119.4
31 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan 117.2
32 Namiki Hiroyuki Japan 107.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Morgan Hugh Brisbane Mariners QLD 138.11
2 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 128.6
3 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V SV 121.6
4 Thomas Warwick Natives 120.7
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 179.10
2 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 173.11
3 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 173.7
4 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J 172.11
5 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 172.10
6 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 172.10
7 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 172.7
8 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 171.9
9 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 170.11
10 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA L 170.6
11 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 169.5
12 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA V 168.10
13 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 166.8
14 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD L 166.6
15 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 166.3
16 McRostie Lynton Pacific NSW V SV 164.9
17 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 164.6
18 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD T 164.6
19 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 164.5
20 Davidson Ivor Natives QLD 164.2
21 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 159.6
22 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 158.6
23 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 158.4
24 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 158.4
25 PREECE John Pacific QLD V 157.5
26 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 147.3
F Standard - B
1 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC V SV 170.7
2 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD V 169.9
3 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 169.6
4 Barlow Declan Pacific QLD U J T 166.6
5 Bunt Brett University Of Qld QLD 163.4
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 158.6
7 Kitching Lee Natives QLD U J T 158.3
8 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 155.6
9 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 152.5
10 Kitching Chris-Thomas Natives QLD 151.4
11 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 150.2
F Open - FO
1 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 178.10
2 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 177.16
3 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 176.8
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 175.8
5 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 175.8
6 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 174.11
7 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 174.11
8 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 174.10
9 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 173.11
10 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 173.10
11 Ploch Oliver Natives V 173.8
12 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 172.12
13 Kansky Andre Natives QLD V 172.8
14 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 171.13
15 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 171.12
16 Fisler Walt Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 171.10
17 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD 171.9
18 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 170.10
19 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 170.7
20 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 169.11
21 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 168.11
22 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 168.9
23 McNamara Kris Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 168.8
24 Lawn Andrew Brisbane Mariners QLD 167.9
25 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 167.7
26 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD L T 167.5
27 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 165.9
28 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 165.2
29 Gray Chris Ipswich & District Rifle Club 162.7
30 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD V L 162.6
31 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD T 162.6
32 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 160.6
33 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD V SV 156.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 174.12
2 Stevens John Natives QLD 173.12
3 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 173.9
4 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 172.14
5 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 172.14
6 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 171.10
7 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 171.6
8 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 171.6
9 Craick Gordon Natives QLD 170.7
10 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 169.7
11 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 168.8
12 Clarkson Brett Natives QLD 168.8
13 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 168.8
14 Ekkerd Josef University of QLD QLD 165.9
15 O\'Shea Tim Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 165.5
16 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD V 163.7
17 Estermann Walter Beverley Rifle Club WA V 163.5
18 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD V 162.6
19 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 162.2
20 Slee Nikki University of QLD QLD L 161.7
21 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 161.6
22 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD V T 157.2
23 Morley Scott Natives QLD 153.3
24 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW V L 141.4

Match 20 - Kings 1000 yards (day 3) - Match 20 - Kings 1000 yards (day 3)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 55VV55V5VV55V55 75.6
2 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V5545VVVV5VV55 PP 74.7
3 O Loghlen Kim Natives 5V555VV45VV55V5 74.6
4 Crawford Bob Natives QLD V55555V5555554V 74.3
5 Corbett James Katandra VIC VVVVVVVV4V54V55 V 73.10
6 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5555V4455V55VVV 73.5
7 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55V5V54545V5V55 73.4
8 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD VV5VV5V4V5V3555 L U J 72.7
9 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V5V55V5VV553 V SV 72.7
10 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V44V5V545V5V5 V SV 72.6
11 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 5VVV54454VV5555 72.5
12 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV55V5V553V5455 72.5
13 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5V5V5554V4545V5 72.4
14 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 554V55V4V555V54 V SV 72.4
15 Thompson Don Natives QLD 45VV5355V555555 V SP 72.3
16 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V5555455V554 V 72.2
17 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V55V45V25VV5V5 71.6
18 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD VVV5V555V44V445 71.6
19 Bland Shane CTV SA 5V5V35V55V5VV44 71.6
20 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD VV4455555V5454V V 71.4
21 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 5V555V4533V555V V 70.4
22 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD V4545554V5V454V 70.4
23 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V54435554VVV5 V 70.4
24 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 255V55V4455V5V5 70.4
25 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD VV4V5V455555444 70.4
26 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD 54VV55445454V55 SP 70.3
27 Spence James Natives QLD VV5455535554455 70.2
28 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW VV5555455544355 70.2
29 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V04V5VVV55VV555 V 69.7
30 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD VV4554VV35V544V U J 69.6
31 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5534V5V4VV4545 V 69.5
32 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 55V5V445VV35V35 V 69.5
33 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 54553454VV5VV45 69.4
34 Edser George Central QLD V454VV5555V4345 V SV 69.4
35 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 25V54VV53554555 68.3
36 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 45V5V5555533454 L 68.2
37 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5VV453455555543 V PP 68.2
38 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 42345VVV5VVVV45 V 67.7
39 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW VVV454554V442V5 V 67.5
40 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5V5444434V5V5V4 V 67.4
41 McKenzie Mal Wingham V355555534V5444 67.2
42 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V455V555453524 V 67.2
43 Cadden Rob Central QLD 4324VVV5V44VV5V V SV 66.7
44 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VV53VV4V5433V45 V SV L 66.6
45 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4443344V5V55V 66.5
46 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 54V3VV5435444V5 L 66.4
47 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD 54V523VV5554553 V SV 66.3
48 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD 344554V445445V5 L 66.2
49 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 3444V5544544V45 V 65.2
50 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 4V5V542V5V22V5V V 64.6
51 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 3V3V35544VV4543 63.4
52 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5544451V33V455V V 63.3
53 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 5V45VV544343443 63.3
54 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna 44435V3VV533355 U 62.3
55 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V4V53V44V422454 V 61.4
56 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3235445554V5542 61.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 45555VV54V54V45 V SV 71.4
2 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 55544V445555555 SP 71.1
3 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 452455V5VVVV555 70.5
4 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 5V445545553V455 V 69.2
5 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 5554554VVV43553 68.3
6 Richardson David North Arm QLD 5533455V4455V55 68.2
7 Errington Ian Natives 555454335V55545 V 68.1
8 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 5503455V5V555V5 67.3
9 Takebe Ei-ichi Japan 4335VV5255V5555 67.3
10 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 553V5533555454V V 67.2
11 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC 245454VV5545455 V SV 67.2
12 Kanayama Norio Japan 4V454V34345V45V 65.4
13 Mueller Rudi Natives 355VV3345V45535 65.3
14 Ryan Craig Pacific QLD 555253VV3454554 U 65.2
15 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD 5442V5355554445 V T 65.1
16 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 453544V444VV435 V SV 64.3
17 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5454345453552V5 V 64.1
18 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 523354V55453555 V SV 64.1
19 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 544VV54444244V4 63.3
20 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 35545345V45V424 V SV 63.2
21 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 4V545V4V4450354 V SV 62.3
22 Moteki Takashi Japan 25534335V34V45V 61.3
23 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 33245VV55454344 V 61.2
24 Tsukahara Yuki Japan 5545553423534V3 V 61.1
25 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 5V4V45233V4442V L 60.4
26 Moniwa Koichi Japan 25V5245445V4424 60.2
27 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners 4V4454423532555 V 60.1
28 Ishikawa Tomohiro Japan 5V4434553345532 60.1
29 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan 344435432V53454 58.1
30 Matsuno Satoru Japan 44225432V455V33 V 56.2
31 Kamiyama Noazo Japan 335545532212335 V 51.0
32 Namiki Hiroyuki Japan 002245232342543 41.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Morgan Hugh Brisbane Mariners QLD 555VV34245V4544 65.3
2 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 53325V25543V544 60.2
3 Thomas Warwick Natives 144252V54V44503 53.2
4 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 2452V5435242234 V SV 52.1
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 66XX66XXX6666X5 89.6
2 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD XX666XXX5656666 88.5
3 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 66X66X665X5XXX5 87.6
4 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD XX566656XXX6566 87.5
5 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 666XX566656X655 86.3
6 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X555XXX666X5656 U J 85.5
7 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XX55X6X66565X65 V SV 85.5
8 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD X666X55X5X65566 85.4
9 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 6X6X66XX5665555 85.4
10 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA 6X5XX55X666555X L 84.5
11 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6656565645X666X L 84.2
12 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC X66555655665X65 V 83.2
13 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA 556XX56565X5655 V 82.3
14 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 55655565665665X V 82.1
15 McRostie Lynton Pacific NSW X654X43655X6X6X V SV 80.5
16 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD 55XX665X6445556 T 80.3
17 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455X55656556655 V L 79.1
18 PREECE John Pacific QLD 63555X65655555X V 78.2
19 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 45545665665555X V SV 78.1
20 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 4655555556655X5 V L 78.1
21 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW 6366656565X4554 L 78.1
22 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD 6655655666X4534 L 78.1
23 Davidson Ivor Natives QLD 565665554566356 78.0
24 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6X55545446565X4 V 76.2
25 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 66X5X445X506555 V 74.3
26 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 34344444X555556 V SV 67.1
F Standard - B
1 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC 5656565X6565X6X V SV 84.3
2 Barlow Declan Pacific QLD X66X535466665X6 U J T 82.3
3 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD 66456X6X5556655 V 82.2
4 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 566X56654566645 V 81.1
5 Kitching Lee Natives QLD 6X6554565654554 U J T 77.1
6 Bunt Brett University Of Qld QLD 555556554645565 76.0
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 2564X55XX545466 V 75.3
8 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 55565444X4434X6 V 71.2
9 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 56503X455655645 70.1
10 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 434655444556555 V 70.0
11 Kitching Chris-Thomas Natives QLD 445643455X64434 67.1
F Open - FO
1 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 5XXX6XX66X6X6XX 89.9
2 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6665XXX6X6666 V 89.6
3 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD XX6X665X6656666 88.4
4 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 666566666X55666 87.1
5 Fisler Walt Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65556XXXX56XX6X 86.7
6 Ploch Oliver Natives X6XXX556X556666 V 86.5
7 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666XX5X66X5556 V 86.4
8 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 66XX65566X56665 86.3
9 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 655666666566X5X PP 86.2
10 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD 565565X6X656XX6 85.4
11 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD 666556656656X65 L T 85.1
12 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 666565X565XX55X V 84.4
13 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD XX655X56666X654 V 84.4
14 Voght Des North Arm QLD 6X55666566555X6 V 84.2
15 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6X65565X5565666 L U J 84.2
16 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 66X6X6655555665 V 84.2
17 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 546X55565X6XXXX 83.6
18 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD X65X564XX56655X 83.5
19 Lawn Andrew Brisbane Mariners QLD 6545X656X6X556X 83.4
20 McNamara Kris Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X56X6X655555665 83.3
21 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 5X5656X65665556 83.2
22 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 66X655X65565556 83.2
23 Kansky Andre Natives QLD 666666555X46565 V 83.1
24 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 5665X6X56X65446 V SP 82.3
25 Kent John Wingham RC NSW XX655655X4555XX V SV 81.5
26 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 546555X5XXXX655 V 81.5
27 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 56X555545X56X66 V L 81.3
28 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 5X56X655X656653 V L 81.3
29 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD XX4565656565655 81.2
30 Gray Chris Ipswich & District Rifle Club 5653XXX46456545 76.3
31 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD 555X4444X665555 T 75.2
32 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 5X6455555555455 V SV 75.1
33 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 641056565665X66 V L 73.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 5X6XX6XX65X6665 87.6
2 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X666565XX56566 86.3
3 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 66XX55X555X666X 85.5
4 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 55X5X56655X66XX V 84.5
5 Ekkerd Josef University of QLD QLD X55XX565656665X 84.4
6 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X66X5556555666 84.2
7 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 666546656665X65 84.1
8 Stevens John Natives QLD 5665555X66XX5X5 83.4
9 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 6X5556X56X56556 V SV 83.3
10 Slee Nikki University of QLD QLD 55X5555XX6X655X L 82.5
11 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 45X556XX5646XX6 82.5
12 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 6566X5X6645546X V 82.3
13 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 6X6566X55455665 82.2
14 Clarkson Brett Natives QLD 455X55665565X66 81.2
15 Craick Gordon Natives QLD 6566X6X46564465 81.2
16 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 566665555656555 81.0
17 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 566656666454654 V T 80.0
18 Estermann Walter Beverley Rifle Club WA 66655656X444565 V 79.1
19 O\'Shea Tim Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 66X644656654465 79.1
20 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X56465566555555 V 79.1
21 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC X55545555655565 V 77.1
22 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 646544656555655 V 77.0
23 Morley Scott Natives QLD 465545555545645 73.0
24 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW 35464554X122545 V L 61.1

Match 19 - Kings 900 yards (day 3) - Match 19 - Kings 900 yards (day 3)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 5VVVVVVVVV5VV55 V 75.11
2 Corbett James Katandra VIC VVV5VVV5VVV5V55 V 75.10
3 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna VV5V5VVVV55V55V U 75.9
4 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VVV5V5VV5V V SV 75.8
5 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 55V5VVVVV55V5V5 V 75.8
6 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 55V5V5VV5VVVV55 75.8
7 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VV5VV5VVV55 75.8
8 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V55VV55V5VVV555 75.7
9 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 555VVV555V55V5V V 75.6
10 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD V555V5V555V55V5 75.5
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55555555V5V V 75.4
12 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5V5V55555555V5V V 75.4
13 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V5V4VVVVVVVVV5V PP 74.12
14 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD V5VVVVVVV5V554V L U J 74.10
15 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VVV5V5VV5VV55V4 74.9
16 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 5V55V5V54VVVVV5 74.8
17 O Loghlen Kim Natives 55VVVV54V5VVV55 74.8
18 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD 55VV5VVV55VVV45 V SV 74.8
19 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW VVVVVV555V5V554 V 74.8
20 Bland Shane CTV SA 5V555V5VV554VVV 74.7
21 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD VV554V5V55V55VV L 74.7
22 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 555VV5VV55VV45V V PP 74.7
23 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD 5V55V554VVVV5V5 U J 74.7
24 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V545VV5VVV55V55 V 74.7
25 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 455V555V5V5VVV5 V SV L 74.6
26 McKenzie Mal Wingham V554V5V5VV5V555 74.6
27 Edser George Central QLD V5V555VV554555V V SV 74.5
28 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 55VVV554V555V55 74.5
29 Abood Shane Albert District QLD VV4VVV45VV5VV5V 73.10
30 Cadden Rob Central QLD VV54VV5V5VVVVV4 V SV 73.10
31 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 4VV55VV5VV5V4VV L 73.9
32 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VV5V45V55V4VVV 73.8
33 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55V4V5VVV4V5VV5 73.8
34 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VVVV5VV5V554V54 V 73.8
35 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV5V4V5V554 V 73.8
36 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5V5V45V55V5V4VV 73.7
37 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV54VVVV5455 73.6
38 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 555V455554V5VVV V 73.5
39 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V55V545VV54V4V5 V 72.6
40 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 4VV5VV5VV455545 72.6
41 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD VV55V44VV55V554 72.6
42 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 55V45V554V55V4V V 72.5
43 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5453V5VV55V5V55 V SV 72.5
44 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD 5VV555545544VV5 SP 72.4
45 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5V535V55554 V SV 72.4
46 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5V454V44VVVVV5V 71.8
47 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 544VVVVVV5V4V45 L 71.8
48 Spence James Natives QLD 5V544VV5VV54V45 71.6
49 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V55V4445V5V5545 71.4
50 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 44V5VVVV4VV445V 70.8
51 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 55V53545V3V55VV 70.5
52 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 555VV0VV555455V 69.5
53 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5554535445V4VVV V SP 69.4
54 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5V444555544V554 V 69.2
55 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 43V5V5445V5454V V 68.4
56 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 35V455505V5V5V5 V 67.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 5V5V5V5VV5V55VV V 75.8
2 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5VVV555V55VVV5 75.8
3 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 55V5VVVVVVV5555 75.8
4 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD VV55V5555V5V5V5 75.6
5 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD VV55V5VV455VVV5 74.8
6 Mueller Rudi Natives 5VV55VV4V5V555V 74.7
7 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 53V55V5VVV5VVVV V 73.9
8 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 5V44V555VVV5V55 V 73.6
9 Errington Ian Natives V45VVVV4V5V55V4 V 72.8
10 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 54VVV554V5554VV SP 72.6
11 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 455V5VV55455V45 V SV 72.4
12 Ryan Craig Pacific QLD 5VV43VVV5V4VV4V U 70.9
13 Takebe Ei-ichi Japan 54355V4V455VV55 70.4
14 Kamiyama Noazo Japan V544V55545355V5 V 70.3
15 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC 5V555V44V555453 V SV 70.3
16 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5554V45545V5445 V SV 70.2
17 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners 5533V5V5445VVV5 V 69.5
18 Kanayama Norio Japan VV4V544455V54V4 69.5
19 Moniwa Koichi Japan 5V435553455V55V 69.3
20 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 55V44545V4454V5 V SV 69.3
21 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 533545555V45V55 L 69.2
22 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V4445V554V4V445 V SV 68.4
23 Moteki Takashi Japan V5445355V54V445 68.3
24 Ishikawa Tomohiro Japan 52V54V5544445V5 67.3
25 Tsukahara Yuki Japan 5335455V5V44544 V 66.2
26 Namiki Hiroyuki Japan 5455V4V53553444 66.2
27 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 453425VV45VVV44 V 65.5
28 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V44V45355V444V3 V T 65.4
29 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 353454V44445555 V SV 65.1
30 Matsuno Satoru Japan 35434545354V44V V 63.2
31 Richardson David North Arm QLD 3233354554V5355 60.1
32 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan 244554V55444044 59.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Morgan Hugh Brisbane Mariners QLD V555VV5VVV4V5V4 73.8
2 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V4554V55V43VV54 V SV 69.5
3 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 54V5V55444V43V5 68.4
4 Thomas Warwick Natives V52VV5V4445V355 67.5
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 66X66XX6666X666 90.4
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6XX56666XXX5XX6 V SV 88.7
3 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD 666X6656X5XX6X6 L 88.5
4 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 66X5X556XX66XX6 U J 87.6
5 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 6555XXXX666X6X6 87.6
6 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 55X6XX66665X66X V SV 87.5
7 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X66566666X656 V L 87.2
8 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA XX6X5655656XXXX V 86.7
9 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 5X6666X5X5X5X66 86.5
10 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW XX666654X6666X5 86.4
11 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD X66X66X5566X655 V L 86.4
12 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 6X6X65665556X66 V 86.3
13 Davidson Ivor Natives QLD 666666X5565656X 86.2
14 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD X666565X6556666 86.2
15 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA 565566X66566666 L 86.1
16 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD X6X665X456XXX56 85.6
17 McRostie Lynton Pacific NSW 6XXX655556X5656 V SV 84.4
18 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 65656XX465X6665 V 84.3
19 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD XX65665656X6555 T 84.3
20 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 266XXX656X55X66 83.5
21 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW X665655555X6XX5 V 83.4
22 Power Melanie Pacific QLD X665665056XXX56 L 80.4
23 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW 5556545XX55665X L 80.3
24 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55XX55665655555 V SV 80.2
25 PREECE John Pacific QLD X5X544X66546565 V 79.3
26 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD X555555565444XX V 76.3
F Standard - B
1 Hinricks John Wondai QLD X656X6X666X665X V 88.5
2 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD X6XX55XXX656X66 V 87.7
3 Bunt Brett University Of Qld QLD 666X6666XXX6555 87.4
4 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC 656X56666X55XX6 V SV 86.4
5 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 65XX6656X66554X V 84.4
6 Kitching Chris-Thomas Natives QLD 554665X666X65X6 84.3
7 Barlow Declan Pacific QLD 566565565X66XX5 U J T 84.3
8 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 65556X5665X664X V 83.3
9 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 5XX655545XX5666 82.4
10 Kitching Lee Natives QLD 6655655X555655X U J T 81.2
11 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 4656X555546X566 V 80.2
F Open - FO
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD X6X66XX66XXX6XX V 90.9
2 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 66XX66XXXX6XX66 90.8
3 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6X66XX6X66X66XX V 90.7
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 66XX6XX6X6666XX V 90.7
5 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 6X66XX6X6X6X666 90.6
6 Kansky Andre Natives QLD 66X566X6X66XXXX V 89.7
7 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD X6XXX6X6X6X6656 89.7
8 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 6XX6X66XXX666X5 89.7
9 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS X566X666X66X66X 89.5
10 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 666XX6XX5XX5X6X V L 88.8
11 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW XX66X6XX5X65XX6 PP 88.8
12 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD X65X5XXX6666XX6 88.7
13 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD X5XXXXXX5XX6X5X L U J 87.11
14 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 45XXX666666XXXX V 87.7
15 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 56XXX6556666XXX V SV 87.6
16 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD XX66566X5665X6X V L 87.5
17 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW XX66665X655X66X 87.5
18 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD 666XX565X5666X6 T 87.4
19 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 666X56X5X66X665 87.4
20 Ploch Oliver Natives 6666X56X6X56665 V 87.3
21 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD X6X55XX5666665X 86.5
22 Gray Chris Ipswich & District Rifle Club X66X6X5655X6656 86.4
23 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6565X665666665X V 86.2
24 McNamara Kris Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65566XX5X6X5X65 85.5
25 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 65555XX65X66X66 V SP 85.4
26 Fisler Walt Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66566565X665XX5 85.3
27 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 666XXX66X6XXX60 84.7
28 Lawn Andrew Brisbane Mariners QLD X565555XX56X6X6 84.5
29 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 6XX56XX65X66545 V 84.5
30 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD 565X6X5554665XX L T 82.4
31 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 4646556X664XX56 V L 81.3
32 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 64X556466666555 V SV 81.1
33 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 566656555566555 V 81.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Stevens John Natives QLD XXXXXX66X666X66 90.8
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6666X6X5XX66XXX V 89.7
3 Craick Gordon Natives QLD X6666566X66XXX6 89.5
4 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 66XX66X666566X6 89.4
5 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X566X5XX66XXXXX V 88.9
6 Free Cameron Pacific QLD X66X6X555XXXXXX 87.9
7 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X666XX5XXX5XX5 87.8
8 Clarkson Brett Natives QLD X665X665XX566XX 87.6
9 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XX6XX556X56X6 87.6
10 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD X6X6X566566XXX5 87.6
11 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW X656XX66556X66X 87.5
12 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 65666X5X6656666 87.2
13 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD X65XXX65556XXX6 V 86.7
14 O\'Shea Tim Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 6X66X56556566XX 86.4
15 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW X6X556X656X565X V SV 85.5
16 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 6X556XX66555X5X V 84.5
17 Estermann Walter Beverley Rifle Club WA 66655X6X5XX5556 V 84.4
18 Ekkerd Josef University of QLD QLD 656XX665065X6XX 81.5
19 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65556X655655X55 81.2
20 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 456556666454XXX V 80.3
21 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW 456X55565655X5X V L 80.3
22 Morley Scott Natives QLD 666655X5544X5X5 80.3
23 Slee Nikki University of QLD QLD 6X55545565X5556 L 79.2
24 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 5X555455X656554 V T 77.2

Match 18 - Aggregate - Match 18 - Kings Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD L U J 148.15
2 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 147.15
3 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 147.9
4 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 145.14
5 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 145.12
6 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 145.10
7 O Loghlen Kim Natives 144.17
8 Bland Shane CTV SA 144.12
9 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 144.11
10 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 144.10
11 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 144.10
12 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 144.9
13 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 143.15
14 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 143.14
15 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 143.11
16 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 142.12
17 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 142.12
18 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 142.12
19 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 142.12
20 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.10
21 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 142.8
22 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 141.13
23 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 141.12
24 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 141.9
25 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 141.9
26 McKenzie Mal Wingham 141.8
27 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 140.12
28 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 140.9
29 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 139.13
30 Spence James Natives QLD 139.12
31 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 139.11
32 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD U J 139.9
33 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 139.7
34 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V 138.12
35 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 138.11
36 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 138.10
37 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 138.6
38 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 138.5
39 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 137.11
40 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 137.9
41 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 136.10
42 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 136.6
43 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna U 136.5
44 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 135.7
45 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD V SV 134.11
46 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 134.8
47 Edser George Central QLD V SV 134.8
48 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 133.9
49 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 133.9
50 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 133.6
51 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 132.9
52 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 131.10
53 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 131.5
54 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 131.2
55 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 130.7
56 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 122.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 138.14
2 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 137.5
3 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 137.5
4 Errington Ian Natives V 135.10
5 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 135.7
6 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 135.5
7 Kanayama Norio Japan 134.6
8 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 134.4
9 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 133.5
10 Mueller Rudi Natives 133.5
11 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 133.3
12 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan 132.7
13 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 132.5
14 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L 132.5
15 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 131.1
16 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V SV 130.3
17 Ishikawa Tomohiro Japan 129.7
18 Moteki Takashi Japan 129.5
19 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 127.10
20 Ryan Craig Pacific QLD U 125.3
21 Richardson David North Arm QLD 124.4
22 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners V 124.0
23 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 122.5
24 Kamiyama Noazo Japan V 121.8
25 Matsuno Satoru Japan V 121.4
26 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V T 118.7
27 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 118.2
28 Takebe Ei-ichi Japan 118.2
29 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 117.1
30 Namiki Hiroyuki Japan 116.4
31 Moniwa Koichi Japan 110.2
32 Tsukahara Yuki Japan V 109.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 132.5
2 Morgan Hugh Brisbane Mariners QLD 125.6
3 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V SV 123.3
4 Thomas Warwick Natives 118.7
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 173.8
2 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 172.9
3 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA V 169.4
4 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 168.7
5 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD T 167.8
6 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA L 167.6
7 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 166.8
8 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 166.5
9 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 163.6
10 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 162.7
11 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J 161.5
12 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 161.4
13 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD L 160.5
14 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 159.3
15 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 158.3
16 Davidson Ivor Natives QLD 157.4
17 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 156.5
18 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 156.5
19 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 155.5
20 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 154.5
21 McRostie Lynton Pacific NSW V SV 154.2
22 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 153.1
23 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 150.0
24 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 148.0
25 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 147.5
26 PREECE John Pacific QLD V 140.2
F Standard - B
1 Barlow Declan Pacific QLD U J T 160.7
2 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 156.5
3 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC V SV 152.1
4 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 151.3
5 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD V 146.2
6 Bunt Brett University Of Qld QLD 145.2
7 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 144.0
8 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 143.3
9 Kitching Chris-Thomas Natives QLD 141.2
10 Kitching Lee Natives QLD U J T 140.1
11 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 138.5
F Open - FO
1 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 173.12
2 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 173.6
3 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 172.12
4 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 172.9
5 Kansky Andre Natives QLD V 172.9
6 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 171.8
7 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 170.10
8 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 170.7
9 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 170.4
10 Fisler Walt Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 169.10
11 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 169.10
12 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 169.9
13 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 168.9
14 Ploch Oliver Natives V 168.7
15 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 167.8
16 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 167.6
17 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 167.4
18 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 167.2
19 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 166.8
20 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD 166.7
21 Gray Chris Ipswich & District Rifle Club 166.5
22 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 166.5
23 McNamara Kris Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 165.7
24 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 165.7
25 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 164.6
26 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD V SV 164.3
27 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 161.5
28 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 160.6
29 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD V L 159.4
30 Lawn Andrew Brisbane Mariners QLD 158.6
31 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 158.4
32 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD L T 156.6
33 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD T 155.6
F/TR - FTR
1 Ekkerd Josef University of QLD QLD 168.8
2 Estermann Walter Beverley Rifle Club WA V 167.8
3 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 166.5
4 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW V L 165.6
5 Clarkson Brett Natives QLD 164.5
6 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 164.4
7 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 163.8
8 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 162.3
9 Stevens John Natives QLD 161.8
10 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD V 160.6
11 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 158.7
12 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 158.4
13 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD V T 154.6
14 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 154.4
15 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 154.3
16 Slee Nikki University of QLD QLD L 151.0
17 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD V 150.8
18 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 150.4
19 Craick Gordon Natives QLD 148.5
20 O\'Shea Tim Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 148.4
21 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 147.5
22 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 147.2
23 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 145.5
24 Morley Scott Natives QLD 145.5

Match 17 - Kings 1000 yards - Match 17 - Kings 1000 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5555V5VV 50.5
2 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V55V55V55V PP 50.4
3 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD 55VV555555 L U J 50.2
4 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 4VVVVV555V V 49.6
5 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V5V5545VV5 V PP 49.4
6 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V55545V55V V 49.3
7 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V5V5VVVV53 V 48.6
8 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V5V554554V L 48.3
9 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 5545V4555V 48.2
10 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5V445 V SV 48.2
11 Corbett James Katandra VIC 5545545V55 V 48.1
12 Spence James Natives QLD VVV45V355V 47.5
13 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V5V5VV52V5 47.5
14 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V53V5VVV54 47.5
15 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 4VV5V455V4 47.4
16 Bland Shane CTV SA V5543V555V 47.3
17 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 5V52V5V555 V 47.3
18 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5555544V4V 47.2
19 McKenzie Mal Wingham V4V5455455 47.2
20 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5455V44555 47.1
21 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 555V455454 47.1
22 Abood Shane Albert District QLD V5V2VVV545 46.5
23 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 4V55V45355 V 46.2
24 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna 5555V34V54 U 46.2
25 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 44V2VV5V5V 45.5
26 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V4VV2V5V45 V 45.5
27 O Loghlen Kim Natives 5VVVV54344 45.4
28 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V43VV44 V 45.3
29 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD V5445V5435 45.2
30 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 5454444V55 45.1
31 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 4555V53535 45.1
32 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD VV53V345V4 44.4
33 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V544V5353V V 44.3
34 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V55V4V4335 V SV 44.3
35 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD 55455334VV U J 44.2
36 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 45434VV545 L 44.2
37 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5V4445534 44.2
38 Thompson Don Natives QLD V5554543V3 V SP 44.2
39 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5545V35V43 V 44.2
40 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 45V43V52VV V 43.4
41 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD 5VV535V50V V SV 43.4
42 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 54V5V425V3 V 43.3
43 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V45554V0 V 43.2
44 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD 4355354455 L 43.0
45 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV3V2544V4 V SV 42.4
46 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD V54V2V4444 SP 42.3
47 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 53353V445V 42.2
48 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 45545V4334 V SV L 42.1
49 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 3344355V54 V 41.1
50 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 4V45424544 V 41.1
51 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5535543344 41.0
52 Edser George Central QLD 15V44V5443 V SV 40.2
53 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 35V5434V42 40.2
54 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD V2434V5533 39.2
55 Cadden Rob Central QLD V3V244235V V SV 38.3
56 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 3554403434 V 35.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Kanayama Norio Japan 55545V5554 48.1
2 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 45525VV5V5 V 46.3
3 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 5345VVV455 V 46.3
4 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V4V2555V4 V 45.3
5 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 52V5445555 SP 45.1
6 Errington Ian Natives 555V553354 V 45.1
7 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners 5455455543 V 45.0
8 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5V4V354255 V SV 43.2
9 Mueller Rudi Natives 354455435V 43.1
10 Ryan Craig Pacific QLD 3V52455545 U 43.1
11 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC 5434445554 V SV 43.0
12 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 5424555544 43.0
13 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD VV244525VV 42.4
14 Kamiyama Noazo Japan 2544V53VV4 V 42.3
15 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan V4442535V5 42.2
16 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 3555452454 42.0
17 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD V545V24V42 41.3
18 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V545325543 V SV 41.1
19 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 3545343544 L 40.0
20 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 224454V35V V SV 39.2
21 Ishikawa Tomohiro Japan 432V4V4543 39.2
22 Moteki Takashi Japan 05444V3554 39.1
23 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 2243544554 V 38.0
24 Namiki Hiroyuki Japan 5443534424 38.0
25 Matsuno Satoru Japan 23344344V4 V 36.1
26 Richardson David North Arm QLD 5443443342 36.0
27 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V522344V32 V T 35.2
28 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V334533520 V SV 33.1
29 Takebe Ei-ichi Japan 3122544344 32.0
30 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4223353442 V SV 32.0
31 Moniwa Koichi Japan 5334401434 31.0
32 Tsukahara Yuki Japan 3422432422 V 28.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Morgan Hugh Brisbane Mariners QLD 34VV55V244 42.3
2 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD V334255445 40.1
3 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 543542245V V SV 39.1
4 Thomas Warwick Natives 11V424V452 33.2
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 5X66X665X5 57.3
2 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD 55X556X6XX T 56.4
3 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 66555XXX65 56.3
4 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD X555666X56 56.2
5 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA 65XX666645 V 56.2
6 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 6555665666 56.0
7 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA 6555466666 L 55.0
8 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556666X35X V L 54.2
9 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW X66X565554 V 54.2
10 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 3645566X56 V SV 52.1
11 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD X355666555 52.1
12 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6555644665 L 52.0
13 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 456655455X V 51.1
14 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X555555546 V SV 51.1
15 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 55X5656544 51.1
16 McRostie Lynton Pacific NSW 5556565536 V SV 51.0
17 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 4556546555 V 50.0
18 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW 5555555645 L 50.0
19 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 5655666533 50.0
20 Davidson Ivor Natives QLD 4255565665 49.0
21 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX3455545 V SV 48.2
22 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD X54X554553 V L 48.2
23 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6554555355 U J 48.0
24 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD 6464565642 L 48.0
25 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 6442455665 V 47.0
26 PREECE John Pacific QLD 5442455564 V 44.0
F Standard - B
1 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 44X6X42566 V 49.2
2 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC 6465554554 V SV 49.0
3 Kitching Lee Natives QLD 6545655544 U J T 49.0
4 Barlow Declan Pacific QLD 6X64244X55 U J T 48.2
5 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 4455555545 47.0
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 2555463466 V 46.0
7 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD 02X6444466 V 42.1
8 Bunt Brett University Of Qld QLD 4545455523 42.0
9 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 2424633565 V 40.0
10 Kitching Chris-Thomas Natives QLD 4464422554 40.0
11 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 4554225223 V 34.0
F Open - FO
1 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 66X66XX6X6 60.4
2 Fisler Walt Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X5X66XXX5 58.5
3 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 5X6XX65X56 V 57.4
4 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 66556566X6 57.1
5 McNamara Kris Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5X6XX65565 56.3
6 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X66X6X5654 V 56.3
7 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 665655X6X5 V L 56.2
8 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 6555XX6665 56.2
9 Voght Des North Arm QLD 566X646665 V 56.1
10 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 6665646665 V SV 56.0
11 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6565665665 V 56.0
12 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X45X5XX566 55.4
13 Gray Chris Ipswich & District Rifle Club 55X664656X 55.2
14 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 5656555X66 PP 55.1
15 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 6654665X56 V 55.1
16 Ploch Oliver Natives X565565665 V 55.1
17 Kansky Andre Natives QLD 6656X55565 V 55.1
18 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD XXX64564X5 V L 54.4
19 Lawn Andrew Brisbane Mariners QLD X6554X5566 54.2
20 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 546565XX56 V 54.2
21 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 6XX5655555 54.2
22 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 65X5X56645 54.2
23 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 6655X55565 54.1
24 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 5656564656 54.0
25 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD XX644555X6 V SP 53.3
26 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 56535666X5 V 53.1
27 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD 5566564565 53.0
28 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 4X4455XX6X L U J 52.4
29 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 6645654555 51.0
30 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD 4364X5X556 T 50.2
31 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 6565545455 V SV 50.0
32 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 5536555546 V L 49.0
33 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD 436635445X L T 46.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Estermann Walter Beverley Rifle Club WA X5X666X665 V 58.3
2 Ekkerd Josef University of QLD QLD 564665X666 56.1
3 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 65655655X6 55.1
4 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X5445665 53.2
5 O\'Shea Tim Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 6X6535X655 53.2
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6655XX5455 V 53.2
7 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW 6455X55656 V L 53.1
8 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 444664XX66 V 52.2
9 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6566556553 52.0
10 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 5X56606665 V 51.1
11 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 65X5526565 51.1
12 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD X665644545 51.1
13 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 6455X65553 50.1
14 Stevens John Natives QLD 03565X6X6X 49.3
15 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 34564555X6 V T 49.1
16 Clarkson Brett Natives QLD 5464556545 49.0
17 Craick Gordon Natives QLD X545544546 48.1
18 Slee Nikki University of QLD QLD 6545555436 L 48.0
19 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6655604565 48.0
20 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 543445546X V SV 46.1
21 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 4454X055X6 V 45.2
22 Morley Scott Natives QLD 654356522X 44.1
23 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 45552544X4 V 44.1
24 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 4454255445 42.0

Match 16 - Kings 900 yards - Match 16 - Kings 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 555V5VVVVV V SV 50.6
2 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5V5V55VV55 50.4
3 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD VVVV45VV5V 49.7
4 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5VV55V4VVV 49.6
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV55VV54VV 49.6
6 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD 5VVV45VVV5 L U J 49.6
7 O Loghlen Kim Natives VVVVV5V554 49.6
8 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 45555VVVVV 49.5
9 Bland Shane CTV SA 54VVVV55V5 49.5
10 Corbett James Katandra VIC 5VVV4V55V5 V 49.5
11 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 55VVV5V4V5 L 49.5
12 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 54V5V55V5V 49.4
13 Doyle Andre Petone NZ VVVVVVV4V4 48.8
14 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD VV4V5VVV54 48.6
15 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V5VVVV5445 48.5
16 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 5V4VVV5455 V 48.4
17 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD 5V55355VV5 L 48.3
18 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 55455VVV54 48.3
19 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 554V5545V5 48.2
20 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD V55525VVV5 SP 47.4
21 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 55444V55VV V 47.3
22 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD V534V5555V 47.3
23 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD 5V34555VV5 U J 47.3
24 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V5V4V54 47.3
25 Cadden Rob Central QLD 45V55455V4 V SV 47.2
26 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 55555V4553 V 47.1
27 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V3V4VV4V55 V 46.5
28 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5VV3455V4V PP 46.4
29 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V534V5V4V5 V SV 46.4
30 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5V54VVV345 V 46.4
31 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD VVV35455V4 V 46.4
32 McKenzie Mal Wingham 54V543V55V 46.3
33 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V5VV524555 46.3
34 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 55V34V5V45 L 46.3
35 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 55V4VV5435 46.3
36 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 4V555V53V4 V PP 46.3
37 Edser George Central QLD 5V4544V545 V SV 46.2
38 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 5V4V454554 46.2
39 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V554V43 V 46.2
40 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V555435455 V 46.1
41 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD VV5455VV33 45.4
42 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V445V35V4 V SV 45.3
43 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 354545V545 V 45.1
44 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 3555545553 V SV L 45.0
45 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 4VV4V3VVV3 V 44.6
46 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V444VV3 V 44.4
47 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5VVV335445 V SP 44.3
48 Spence James Natives QLD V54V3445V4 44.3
49 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna 5453454554 U 44.0
50 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5334455V4 V 43.2
51 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V33455V53 43.2
52 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD 345V555V33 V SV 43.2
53 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V355355444 V 43.1
54 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD VV4234455V 42.3
55 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V4344V4V2V V 41.4
56 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 325435V455 V 41.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5454VV5555 V SV 48.2
2 Richardson David North Arm QLD VV54554V3V 46.4
3 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 55V44VV5V3 L 46.4
4 Ishikawa Tomohiro Japan 455VV25V55 46.3
5 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 55444555V4 V SV 46.1
6 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 543454VVV5 SP 45.3
7 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 445VV55444 45.2
8 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 54V5V45453 45.2
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 54545543V5 V SV 45.1
10 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 4VV542V4V5 V 44.4
11 Errington Ian Natives 543VVV4V44 V 44.4
12 Moteki Takashi Japan 54VV55V235 44.3
13 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 53V344V555 V 44.2
14 Tsukahara Yuki Japan 545V535255 V 44.1
15 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan 55524255VV 43.2
16 Mueller Rudi Natives 55V4V35425 43.2
17 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5453354VV4 V 43.2
18 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445435535V V SV 43.1
19 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5453354455 V 43.0
20 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V5244V435 42.2
21 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC 5444535345 V SV 42.0
22 Takebe Ei-ichi Japan 53542V3545 41.1
23 Kanayama Norio Japan 55V35V3324 40.2
24 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 4444444435 V SV 40.0
25 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 4V545V2405 39.2
26 Matsuno Satoru Japan 2V45454343 V 39.1
27 Namiki Hiroyuki Japan VV234353V3 38.3
28 Ryan Craig Pacific QLD 4244334455 U 38.0
29 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD 4444V22543 V T 37.1
30 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners 1354554523 V 37.0
31 Moniwa Koichi Japan V422544333 35.1
32 Kamiyama Noazo Japan 2V4V433223 V 33.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 55VV5354VV 47.4
2 Thomas Warwick Natives 453V354434 40.1
3 Morgan Hugh Brisbane Mariners QLD 33334355V4 38.1
4 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 04V5444444 V SV 38.1
F Standard - A
1 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 65X6X6X5XX 58.5
2 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5X6X6566XX U J 58.4
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 66XX656656 58.2
4 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 65565XX6X6 57.3
5 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD X5555X656X 55.3
6 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 66556X45X6 55.2
7 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA X555646666 V 55.1
8 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD 5XX664X555 T 54.3
9 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA 656XX65554 L 54.2
10 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD 5646X46566 L 54.1
11 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 456665X655 V SV 54.1
12 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 5X45645X66 53.2
13 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656665346X V L 53.1
14 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 55664X6555 V L 53.1
15 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6544565666 53.0
16 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X545X55555 V SV 51.2
17 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 66453555X5 L 50.1
18 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD X556454465 V 50.1
19 Davidson Ivor Natives QLD 4546455656 50.0
20 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 55546534XX V 49.2
21 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 5535644556 V 48.0
22 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW 5625455565 L 48.0
23 McRostie Lynton Pacific NSW 5565554544 V SV 48.0
24 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 456642355X V 46.1
25 PREECE John Pacific QLD 6346554544 V 46.0
26 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X43542465 V SV 44.1
F Standard - B
1 Barlow Declan Pacific QLD X556665566 U J T 56.1
2 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 555656456X V 53.1
3 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 5565546656 V 53.0
4 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6455X44554 V 48.1
5 Kitching Chris-Thomas Natives QLD 5454X44546 47.1
6 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC 3655365455 V SV 47.0
7 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD 4546564463 V 47.0
8 Bunt Brett University Of Qld QLD 543X53X554 46.2
9 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6644505X54 V 45.1
10 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 5434455554 44.0
11 Kitching Lee Natives QLD 5545422455 U J T 41.0
F Open - FO
1 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X6X6X6X666 V L 60.4
2 Kansky Andre Natives QLD X6566XX6X6 V 59.4
3 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 66XX6X66X5 59.4
4 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD X666XX655X V L 58.4
5 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD 656XXX65X6 58.4
6 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD XX566X6X56 V 58.4
7 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 5X46X6XXX6 V SP 57.5
8 Voght Des North Arm QLD X66X555X6X V 57.4
9 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6X6X5X65X5 V 57.4
10 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 566X66556X 57.2
11 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 666X665X55 57.2
12 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD X56X56X565 56.3
13 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 65466665XX V SV 56.2
14 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 664565XX66 56.2
15 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5556666XX5 V 56.2
16 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 666555656X L U J 56.1
17 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 556X565666 V 56.1
18 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW X5555656X6 V 55.2
19 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW X5556X5566 55.2
20 McNamara Kris Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 556X56X556 55.2
21 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD 65X5X55665 L T 55.2
22 Ploch Oliver Natives 65466X6655 V 55.1
23 Fisler Walt Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555565X5XX 54.3
24 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 6436656X66 54.1
25 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD X555566565 54.1
26 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 6656555565 V SV 54.0
27 Gray Chris Ipswich & District Rifle Club 64645X65X4 52.2
28 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 54X6664555 V L 52.1
29 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 534655X656 PP 51.1
30 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 635644XX54 V 49.2
31 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD 644654266X T 49.1
32 Lawn Andrew Brisbane Mariners QLD 56544435XX 48.2
33 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 6454356366 48.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Clarkson Brett Natives QLD 666666XX55 58.2
2 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 65X66X6655 57.2
3 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW X55556X666 V L 56.2
4 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 6566X556X5 V 56.2
5 Ekkerd Josef University of QLD QLD 6455X6XX5X 55.4
6 Estermann Walter Beverley Rifle Club WA 556XXX6546 V 55.3
7 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 666655465X 55.1
8 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6656565556 55.0
9 Stevens John Natives QLD 6566XX5455 54.2
10 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 465X4566X5 V 53.2
11 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 556XX354X6 V 52.3
12 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD XX4X665553 V 52.3
13 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 5456665555 V SV 52.0
14 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6566654554 V 52.0
15 Slee Nikki University of QLD QLD 6546455556 L 51.0
16 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 566X433X56 50.2
17 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 5XX6544455 V T 50.2
18 Morley Scott Natives QLD 66X3466445 50.1
19 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X554356X54 49.2
20 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6555644X44 49.1
21 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 5545545556 49.0
22 Craick Gordon Natives QLD 6455454444 45.0
23 O\'Shea Tim Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 2345546445 42.0
24 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 5564554042 40.0

Match 15 - Kings 600 yards (day 2) - Match 15 - Kings 600 yards (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 O Loghlen Kim Natives V5VVV5VV5V 50.7
2 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5V55V5VVVV 50.6
3 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 555VVVV5V5 50.5
4 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 555555VV5V V 50.3
5 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 555V5VV555 50.3
6 Corbett James Katandra VIC V5555VV555 V 50.3
7 Cadden Rob Central QLD 555555VV55 V SV 50.2
8 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD VVV5V4VVV5 L U J 49.7
9 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V54VV5VVV 49.6
10 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD V55VV4VVV5 L 49.6
11 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 4VVV5VVV55 V 49.6
12 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V5VVVVV545 49.6
13 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 555455VVVV 49.4
14 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5V545V5VV5 49.4
15 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5VV5455V5 49.4
16 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 5555VVV5V4 49.4
17 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55545VV V SV 49.3
18 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V55V5V554 V 49.3
19 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 55555VV455 PP 49.2
20 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V4VVVVV4VV 48.8
21 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VV5VVV44VV 48.7
22 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 55445VVVVV V 48.5
23 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD 5VV44VVV55 V SV 48.5
24 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 5V5VVV4V45 V 48.5
25 Bland Shane CTV SA 554VVV455V 48.4
26 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VV55V454V 48.4
27 Edser George Central QLD V545V54VV5 V SV 48.4
28 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD 355V5VV5V5 SP 48.4
29 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD V4455VVV55 U J 48.4
30 Spence James Natives QLD 54V5VV55V4 48.4
31 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5V5VVV4554 V 48.4
32 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 544V55V55V 48.3
33 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V55545V4V5 V 48.3
34 McKenzie Mal Wingham V554VV5554 48.3
35 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V44V55555 V 48.2
36 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V54545 V SV 48.2
37 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55545V5V54 V 48.2
38 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 44V55VVVV4 V PP 47.5
39 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V554445VV5 V 47.3
40 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 55544VV4V5 V 47.3
41 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD V55444VV55 47.3
42 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 4V545VV455 V 47.3
43 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4V54545 47.3
44 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD 5V5V5445V4 L 47.3
45 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 455V544555 L 47.1
46 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 555554V445 47.1
47 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V444V54V5V V 46.4
48 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V544V5544V V SV 46.3
49 Thompson Don Natives QLD 55V4V44V54 V SP 46.3
50 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna V544VV4554 U 46.3
51 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 54545445VV V 46.2
52 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 55V355544V 46.2
53 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 44455554V5 46.1
54 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4455545455 V 46.0
55 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4444V545 45.2
56 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 454553445V V SV L 44.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 55555VV545 49.2
2 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V55455555 49.1
3 Camm Peter Pacific QLD VVVVV4VV45 V 48.7
4 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan 5445V54V5V 47.3
5 Mueller Rudi Natives 5V55V45544 47.2
6 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 55545V4545 SP 47.1
7 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 5355554555 V 47.0
8 Errington Ian Natives VV44V544VV V 46.5
9 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD VV54VV4445 V T 46.4
10 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD V5345VVV54 46.4
11 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 3554554VVV V SV 46.3
12 Kanayama Norio Japan 4V444VV555 46.3
13 Kamiyama Noazo Japan 5VV3555V44 V 46.3
14 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 5544V5544V 46.2
15 Matsuno Satoru Japan 554V45V445 V 46.2
16 Moteki Takashi Japan 554545445V 46.1
17 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC V545445455 V SV 46.1
18 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 554554V544 L 46.1
19 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55443V54V5 V 45.2
20 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 54V5545435 V SV 45.1
21 Takebe Ei-ichi Japan V545545444 45.1
22 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5444454555 V SV 45.0
23 Ryan Craig Pacific QLD 4544V4454V U 44.2
24 Ishikawa Tomohiro Japan V5454V3454 44.2
25 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 45434555V4 V SV 44.1
26 Moniwa Koichi Japan V545544444 44.1
27 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5543344545 V SV 42.0
28 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners 5354445444 V 42.0
29 Richardson David North Arm QLD 5544555342 42.0
30 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 344V34V4V4 V 41.3
31 Namiki Hiroyuki Japan 254354V453 40.1
32 Tsukahara Yuki Japan 2554433344 V 37.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 44V4555455 V SV 46.1
2 Thomas Warwick Natives V34V5VV553 45.4
3 Morgan Hugh Brisbane Mariners QLD V5V4454454 45.2
4 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 5445455544 45.0
F Standard - A
1 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 6XX6X66X65 59.4
2 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD XX66666665 59.2
3 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD 6656X6X5XX L 58.4
4 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA 5XXX666X56 L 58.4
5 Davidson Ivor Natives QLD X66XXX6565 58.4
6 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 66X65X5X66 58.3
7 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 656XXX6665 58.3
8 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA 6665666X65 V 58.1
9 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 665655XXXX 57.4
10 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 56X6XX56X5 V SV 57.4
11 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD 6X65656665 T 57.1
12 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW XX66546656 V 56.2
13 Power Melanie Pacific QLD X56X655656 L 56.2
14 McRostie Lynton Pacific NSW X65656546X V SV 55.2
15 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW X5654X6656 55.2
16 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 64X56566X5 V L 55.2
17 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55665X5X65 V SV 55.2
18 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6X55654666 U J 55.1
19 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 6665645566 V 55.0
20 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC X5666X4555 V 54.2
21 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66456X6555 V L 54.1
22 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X56X546555 V SV 53.2
23 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD X5X5665554 53.2
24 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 5556565655 V 53.0
25 PREECE John Pacific QLD 45XX545564 V 50.2
26 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW 4566556544 L 50.0
F Standard - B
1 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 666565XXX6 V 58.3
2 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD 66X6566466 V 57.1
3 Bunt Brett University Of Qld QLD 5666655666 57.0
4 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS XX56555XX6 V 56.4
5 Barlow Declan Pacific QLD X6X5645XX6 U J T 56.4
6 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC X565666646 V SV 56.1
7 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 666X45X555 V 54.2
8 Kitching Chris-Thomas Natives QLD 556556646X 54.1
9 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 5456566655 53.0
10 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 465X65X455 V 52.2
11 Kitching Lee Natives QLD 5X55464465 U J T 50.1
F Open - FO
1 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD XX6XX6X66X 60.6
2 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 6XX665XXX6 59.5
3 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 566XXXX6X6 PP 59.5
4 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6X666566XX L U J 59.3
5 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 6XX56X6666 59.3
6 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 566X6X6666 59.2
7 Gray Chris Ipswich & District Rifle Club 6X66656666 59.1
8 Ploch Oliver Natives XX6X5X56X6 V 58.5
9 Kansky Andre Natives QLD X665X56X6X V 58.4
10 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS X56X666X5X 58.4
11 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 6X6X656X5X 58.4
12 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 56X6566X6X V L 58.3
13 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 6X55X666X6 58.3
14 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6X6X5X6665 58.3
15 Voght Des North Arm QLD X66X6X6655 V 58.3
16 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 6X65656666 V SP 58.1
17 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD XX5X5656X6 V 57.4
18 Fisler Walt Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X5666466X 57.2
19 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 55X6656X66 V 57.2
20 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 65666XX646 V 57.2
21 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 6665656X56 57.1
22 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD 665556X5XX T 56.3
23 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 546XX5666X V 56.3
24 Lawn Andrew Brisbane Mariners QLD 6X546566X6 56.2
25 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 4666X5X566 V L 56.2
26 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 65656X5566 V L 56.1
27 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD 65555X5X6X L T 55.3
28 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD 5566XXX555 55.3
29 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 55566X565X V 55.2
30 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X666545656 V 55.1
31 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 4X46X5XX65 V SV 54.4
32 McNamara Kris Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X556645X65 54.2
33 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 5X55456655 V SV 52.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Knox Frans Pacific QLD X66656666X 59.2
2 Stevens John Natives QLD X6X66X6565 58.3
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X6X6XX4656 V 57.4
4 Ekkerd Josef University of QLD QLD 6X55665XX6 57.3
5 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 566656XXX5 57.3
6 Clarkson Brett Natives QLD X65665X6X5 57.3
7 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 5666X6X655 V 57.2
8 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 46566X5XXX 56.4
9 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X56556X5X 56.3
10 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW 65X5X56X65 V L 56.3
11 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 5X665X6556 V SV 56.2
12 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 6X66646X64 56.2
13 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 6556X66556 56.1
14 Craick Gordon Natives QLD 5XX556X5X5 55.4
15 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 55X5665X5X V T 55.3
16 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X54X6X5565 V 54.3
17 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW X55556XX55 54.3
18 Estermann Walter Beverley Rifle Club WA 65566X455X V 54.2
19 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 64XX54X556 V 53.3
20 O\'Shea Tim Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 5X5465565X 53.2
21 Slee Nikki University of QLD QLD 5565555556 L 52.0
22 Morley Scott Natives QLD 565X435XX5 51.3
23 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 504X55XX55 47.3
24 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 6556654540 V 46.0

Match 14 - Aggregate - Match 14 - Kings Day 1 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 199.23
2 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 198.26
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.21
4 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 198.20
5 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 198.19
6 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 198.17
7 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 198.15
8 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 197.24
9 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD L U J 197.18
10 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 197.15
11 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 196.25
12 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 196.20
13 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.19
14 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 196.14
15 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 196.14
16 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 195.19
17 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V 195.18
18 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 195.14
19 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 195.13
20 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 194.18
21 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 194.18
22 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 194.16
23 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 193.20
24 Edser George Central QLD V SV 193.19
25 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 193.18
26 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 193.15
27 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 193.15
28 McKenzie Mal Wingham 193.14
29 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 193.12
30 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 192.21
31 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD V SV 192.19
32 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 192.16
33 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 192.13
34 Bland Shane CTV SA 192.13
35 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 192.13
36 O Loghlen Kim Natives 192.12
37 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 191.16
38 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 191.16
39 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 191.15
40 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna U 191.14
41 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 191.14
42 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 191.13
43 Spence James Natives QLD 191.10
44 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 191.10
45 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 190.21
46 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 190.17
47 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 190.15
48 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 190.11
49 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 189.17
50 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD U J 189.9
51 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 188.15
52 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 187.7
53 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 185.11
54 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.9
55 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 181.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Mueller Rudi Natives 192.16
2 Moteki Takashi Japan 192.14
3 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 192.12
4 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 192.11
5 Kanayama Norio Japan 191.11
6 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 188.13
7 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 188.12
8 Ryan Craig Pacific QLD U 188.11
9 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 188.10
10 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 188.9
11 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V T 188.8
12 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 187.13
13 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V SV 187.13
14 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners V 187.11
15 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 187.11
16 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 186.15
17 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 186.9
18 Ishikawa Tomohiro Japan 184.13
19 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 183.10
20 Richardson David North Arm QLD 183.9
21 Moniwa Koichi Japan 182.10
22 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L 182.9
23 Errington Ian Natives V 182.6
24 Tsukahara Yuki Japan V 181.11
25 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 180.14
26 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 180.3
27 Matsuno Satoru Japan V 179.7
28 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 179.6
29 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan 172.9
30 Takebe Ei-ichi Japan 171.8
31 Kamiyama Noazo Japan V 168.6
32 Namiki Hiroyuki Japan 153.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Morgan Hugh Brisbane Mariners QLD 189.13
2 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 179.6
3 Thomas Warwick Natives 178.8
4 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V SV 175.9
F Standard - A
1 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 235.20
2 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 232.23
3 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 232.21
4 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 232.19
5 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 231.14
6 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 230.18
7 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA L 230.17
8 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 230.17
9 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 230.11
10 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 228.19
11 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA V 228.17
12 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J 227.10
13 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 226.15
14 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD T 224.8
15 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 223.12
16 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 222.11
17 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD L 222.8
18 McRostie Lynton Pacific NSW V SV 222.6
19 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 221.14
20 Davidson Ivor Natives QLD 221.13
21 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 221.10
22 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 221.8
23 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 220.12
24 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 219.12
25 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 217.9
26 PREECE John Pacific QLD V 216.11
F Standard - B
1 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 230.14
2 Barlow Declan Pacific QLD U J T 226.13
3 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 223.11
4 Bunt Brett University Of Qld QLD 221.14
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 221.10
6 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD V 221.7
7 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 219.9
8 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 215.11
9 Kitching Chris-Thomas Natives QLD 214.5
10 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC V SV 214.5
11 Kitching Lee Natives QLD U J T 211.6
F Open - FO
1 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 238.20
2 McNamara Kris Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 236.23
3 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 236.22
4 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 236.18
5 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD 235.19
6 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 235.12
7 Fisler Walt Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 234.15
8 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 234.9
9 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 233.19
10 Ploch Oliver Natives V 233.17
11 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 233.15
12 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 232.22
13 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 232.19
14 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 232.17
15 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 231.17
16 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD V SV 231.15
17 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 231.8
18 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 229.19
19 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 229.14
20 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 228.17
21 Kansky Andre Natives QLD V 228.14
22 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 228.12
23 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 228.10
24 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD T 226.18
25 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 226.14
26 Lawn Andrew Brisbane Mariners QLD 226.12
27 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 225.14
28 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 222.12
29 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD L T 222.12
30 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD V L 222.9
31 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 221.13
32 Gray Chris Ipswich & District Rifle Club 219.7
33 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 218.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 233.16
2 Stevens John Natives QLD 232.13
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 232.10
4 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 231.16
5 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 231.13
6 O\'Shea Tim Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 230.12
7 Ekkerd Josef University of QLD QLD 228.18
8 Slee Nikki University of QLD QLD L 228.10
9 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 226.15
10 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 226.12
11 Clarkson Brett Natives QLD 225.14
12 Craick Gordon Natives QLD 224.16
13 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 223.12
14 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD V T 220.12
15 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 220.5
16 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 219.14
17 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD V 219.10
18 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 218.14
19 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 218.9
20 Estermann Walter Beverley Rifle Club WA V 216.10
21 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD V 214.8
22 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW V L 214.7
23 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 210.9
24 Morley Scott Natives QLD 206.8

Match 13 - Kings 800 yards - Match 13 - Kings 800 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V5VVVVV5VV V 50.8
2 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 5VV555VVVV 50.6
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55VVVV5VV5 50.6
4 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD 555V5VVVV5 SP 50.5
5 Corbett James Katandra VIC 5VVV5V55V5 V 50.5
6 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 55VV555V5V 50.4
7 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5V55VV555V V SP 50.4
8 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 5555V5VVV5 50.4
9 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V5V55V55V5 V SV 50.4
10 Edser George Central QLD 5V5V55V4VV V SV 49.5
11 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V54V55VV5V V SV L 49.5
12 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VV55V4V5V V 49.5
13 Abood Shane Albert District QLD VVV5V55V54 49.5
14 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V554V5VV5 V 49.4
15 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna VV4555555V U 49.3
16 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 55V5V4555V V 49.3
17 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD 5555V55V4V L U J 49.3
18 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V554V55V55 V 49.3
19 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V4V55V555 V 49.3
20 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV555V555 V 49.3
21 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 55V555VV54 V 49.3
22 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD V4555V5555 L 49.2
23 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5V54V55555 L 49.2
24 McKenzie Mal Wingham 5545V4VVVV 48.5
25 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5555VVV3VV 48.5
26 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 4VV55V5V4V 48.5
27 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 55VVVV4V45 48.5
28 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V5455VVVV4 PP 48.5
29 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V54V545V5V V 48.4
30 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V455VV455V V 48.4
31 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV445VV5 V SV 48.4
32 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V4VV55V5 48.4
33 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 544VVVV555 V PP 48.4
34 Spence James Natives QLD 4554VV555V 48.3
35 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 554V55V54V 48.3
36 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5545V54VV5 V 48.3
37 Bland Shane CTV SA 5V455VV545 48.3
38 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD 5VV455V545 L 48.3
39 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 554455V55V 48.2
40 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V5454555V5 V 48.2
41 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445V55555 V SV 48.1
42 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VVV3VV5 47.7
43 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 554V454VV5 47.3
44 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 55V544V4V5 V 47.3
45 Cadden Rob Central QLD V54V35V555 V SV 47.3
46 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 54V4VV5455 47.3
47 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V4554VV4 47.3
48 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 554VV5V544 47.3
49 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 55354V555V 47.2
50 O Loghlen Kim Natives 5455V4545V 47.2
51 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 55454VV455 47.2
52 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD 5545545554 U J 47.0
53 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD 55V54444VV V SV 46.3
54 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 3V455545V5 V 46.2
55 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 544VVV35V4 45.4
56 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0V45VV55VV V 44.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Kanayama Norio Japan 55555555V5 50.1
2 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 55455555VV V 49.2
3 Mueller Rudi Natives 555V5554V5 49.2
4 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners V54VV4V5VV V 48.6
5 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 4V5554V5VV V SV 48.4
6 Ishikawa Tomohiro Japan 4V5V54VV55 48.4
7 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD V5V555553V 48.3
8 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V554V55V45 48.3
9 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5VV5V55445 V SV 48.3
10 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 54V5554555 L 48.1
11 Moteki Takashi Japan 4455V4V5VV 47.4
12 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 544V554V55 V 47.2
13 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V5V4455455 V T 47.2
14 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD V545V354VV 46.4
15 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD VV5V553V53 46.4
16 Errington Ian Natives V55534VV54 V 46.3
17 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 4V4V45V554 V SV 46.3
18 Ryan Craig Pacific QLD V5345545V5 U 46.2
19 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V4545V5445 V 46.2
20 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45445554 V SV 46.1
21 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC 535V4V5V44 V SV 45.3
22 Takebe Ei-ichi Japan V555VV4344 45.3
23 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 4425VV5555 V 45.2
24 Richardson David North Arm QLD 3445545V55 45.1
25 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V443555355 V SV 44.1
26 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V335VV444 SP 43.3
27 Tsukahara Yuki Japan 5550V554V4 V 43.2
28 Kamiyama Noazo Japan 555035545V V 42.1
29 Moniwa Koichi Japan V552355444 42.1
30 Matsuno Satoru Japan V555235425 V 41.1
31 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan 54243V4434 38.1
32 Namiki Hiroyuki Japan 5523232444 34.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Morgan Hugh Brisbane Mariners QLD VVV53555VV 48.5
2 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 44V445V555 V SV 46.2
3 Thomas Warwick Natives 534545453V 43.1
4 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 5455234V55 43.1
F Standard - A
1 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD XXXX66XXX6 60.7
2 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 66XXX66X6X 60.5
3 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA 66666X6XXX L 60.4
4 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6X6XXX6X5X V SV 59.6
5 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6X6XXX6566 U J 59.4
6 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD X5566XXXXX 58.6
7 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD 66X56665X6 T 58.2
8 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD 66566X5666 L 58.1
9 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 6XXXX65556 57.4
10 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 6XXX466566 57.3
11 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 56XX566X56 V 57.3
12 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 55XX6XX565 L 56.4
13 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW X55565X66X 56.3
14 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 665X55XX56 56.3
15 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 56X565XX65 V 56.3
16 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 6X466556X5 V 55.2
17 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5646X546 V SV 54.2
18 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 656456556X V L 54.1
19 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 5464X56666 V SV 54.1
20 Davidson Ivor Natives QLD 5544XX566X 53.3
21 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA 6544X66655 V 53.1
22 McRostie Lynton Pacific NSW 6665465663 V SV 53.0
23 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW 655555546X L 52.1
24 PREECE John Pacific QLD X55534XX65 V 51.3
25 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6653256656 V L 50.0
26 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 4555656446 V 50.0
F Standard - B
1 Barlow Declan Pacific QLD XX666X6665 U J T 59.3
2 Kitching Chris-Thomas Natives QLD 656666X665 58.1
3 Hinricks John Wondai QLD XX6X6655X5 V 57.4
4 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD 65655X6X5X V 56.3
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 456X566X66 V 56.2
6 Kitching Lee Natives QLD 56666555X6 U J T 56.1
7 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 6X665465X5 V 55.2
8 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 46X4666X65 55.2
9 Bunt Brett University Of Qld QLD 644X5645X6 52.2
10 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 5465X64465 V 51.1
11 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC 44555455X5 V SV 48.1
F Open - FO
1 McNamara Kris Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666XXXXXX6 60.6
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD X666X6XXX6 V 60.5
3 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 66XX66666X V 60.3
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XXX6XX656X V 59.6
5 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD XX66X6X65X 59.5
6 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 66X6XX6XX5 59.5
7 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 666X66XXX5 59.4
8 Fisler Walt Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4X6X6X6XXX 58.6
9 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD XX6X65X5X6 T 58.5
10 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD XX566XX6X5 58.5
11 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 66566X5XXX V SP 58.4
12 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD XX656566XX 58.4
13 Ploch Oliver Natives X6X66565XX V 58.4
14 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 655XX66X6X V L 58.4
15 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS X666XX556X 58.4
16 Lawn Andrew Brisbane Mariners QLD XX5656X6X6 58.4
17 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 66X5XX5X66 PP 58.4
18 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS X566X656X6 58.3
19 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD X655XX566X V SV 57.4
20 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5XX6X6X565 V 57.4
21 Kansky Andre Natives QLD 66556XXX56 V 57.3
22 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD 6X656XX655 57.3
23 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 666X65X655 V 57.2
24 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 56665656X6 L U J 57.1
25 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 665X565666 V L 57.1
26 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 6X65655XX5 V L 56.3
27 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 655X54X666 55.2
28 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 5566656556 V SV 55.0
29 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 65X544XXX6 54.4
30 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 556X65X44X V 53.3
31 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD 5455XXX565 L T 53.3
32 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA X555664556 V 53.1
33 Gray Chris Ipswich & District Rifle Club 5556646556 53.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 666666X6X6 V 60.2
2 Stevens John Natives QLD 6666X6556X 58.2
3 Slee Nikki University of QLD QLD 66X56666X5 L 58.2
4 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 5X5X5XXX66 57.5
5 Clarkson Brett Natives QLD 5X5X5XX666 57.4
6 Craick Gordon Natives QLD X5X5X5566X 56.4
7 O\'Shea Tim Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 6565665656 56.0
8 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 65545XX6XX 55.4
9 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 6554X6X5X6 55.3
10 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD X55X6556X5 V T 55.3
11 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 66XX65X455 55.3
12 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 66465X5665 55.1
13 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X66565555 55.1
14 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 6X6X54465X V SV 54.3
15 Ekkerd Josef University of QLD QLD 545665X5X6 54.2
16 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 6546X55X56 V 54.2
17 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6566556555 54.0
18 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 5544X5XX66 V 53.3
19 Estermann Walter Beverley Rifle Club WA 554X56556X V 53.2
20 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X655X44X46 52.3
21 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW 665455X555 V L 52.1
22 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 4X55656555 V 52.1
23 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 5655445644 V 48.0
24 Morley Scott Natives QLD X555454634 47.1

Match 12 - Kings 600 yards - Match 12 - Kings 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV555VV5VV V 50.6
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V5VV5VV5 V 50.5
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV55VV V 50.4
4 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 5555V5VVV5 V 50.4
5 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV5VV55555 V 50.4
6 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 5V555V55V5 V 50.3
7 Abood Shane Albert District QLD V54VVVV5VV 49.7
8 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V5VV4VV5V 49.6
9 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 5VV5V4VV5V V 49.6
10 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V545V5VVV 49.5
11 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 5VVV4V5555 V 49.4
12 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 5V5555V54V V 49.3
13 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5554VVV555 V PP 49.3
14 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD 5V45V5V555 L U J 49.3
15 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45555555 49.1
16 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5VVVV4545V V 48.5
17 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 555V44V5VV 48.4
18 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV455VV5 48.4
19 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 5V55V3VV55 V 48.4
20 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 5554455VVV 48.3
21 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 5V455455VV 48.3
22 Corbett James Katandra VIC 5V55V4545V V 48.3
23 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V55V44V555 48.3
24 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD V55V54V455 48.3
25 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD V5V545V545 48.3
26 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 455V455555 V SV 48.1
27 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455VV4V4V V SV 47.5
28 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5VV54VV44V 47.5
29 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD 5V44545VVV V SV 47.4
30 Edser George Central QLD 5V4V4554VV V SV 47.4
31 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD 554VVVV445 SP 47.4
32 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 554V5454VV 47.3
33 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 54V4V5455V 47.3
34 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5VV5V54544 PP 47.3
35 McKenzie Mal Wingham 55455V445V 47.2
36 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 54545VV545 47.2
37 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V5455V5544 L 47.2
38 O Loghlen Kim Natives V55V455544 47.2
39 Cadden Rob Central QLD 54555454V5 V SV 47.1
40 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD VV53V5VV44 L 46.5
41 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 4554V44VVV V 46.4
42 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5V444455VV 46.3
43 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD 54445455VV U J 46.2
44 Bland Shane CTV SA 44445V55V5 46.2
45 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD 54455544V5 L 46.1
46 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV5344VV V SV 45.4
47 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 54V54V444V 45.3
48 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna 54V44V5V44 U 45.3
49 Spence James Natives QLD 545535V445 45.1
50 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445V445554 V 45.1
51 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 43V5V4V544 V 44.3
52 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 34V45V4545 44.2
53 Thompson Don Natives QLD 45V44V4544 V SP 44.2
54 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 554445543V 44.1
55 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5455434454 V SV L 43.0
56 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 3354454454 V 41.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Mueller Rudi Natives 55VV4VV55V 49.5
2 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 555V455V5V SP 49.3
3 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V5555554V5 V 49.2
4 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VVVV55V544 V 48.5
5 Richardson David North Arm QLD VV54V545V5 48.4
6 Ryan Craig Pacific QLD 5555544V5V U 48.2
7 Moteki Takashi Japan 55V4555V54 48.2
8 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 455455V555 48.1
9 Matsuno Satoru Japan 5V4VV4VV45 V 47.5
10 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 5V54553VVV V 47.4
11 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V5V44V45V5 V SV 47.4
12 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners 44VV5V5455 V 47.3
13 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD V55554VV44 47.3
14 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V5455554V4 V SV 47.2
15 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 55V44V5554 47.2
16 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 54V5555544 47.1
17 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD 5544454V5V V T 46.2
18 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC 445455V545 V SV 46.1
19 Kanayama Norio Japan 44VVV4544V 45.4
20 Moniwa Koichi Japan VVV44V4454 45.4
21 Tsukahara Yuki Japan 355V5454V4 V 45.2
22 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 45V54V4454 V SV 45.2
23 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54445544 V SV 45.1
24 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 444V445455 V 44.1
25 Ishikawa Tomohiro Japan 3453VV35V5 43.3
26 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan V4444V4V44 43.3
27 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD V34455V453 L 43.2
28 Errington Ian Natives 4355V35544 V 43.1
29 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 35454V5444 V SV 43.1
30 Takebe Ei-ichi Japan VV54434444 42.2
31 Namiki Hiroyuki Japan 5353444455 42.0
32 Kamiyama Noazo Japan 0V4454V245 V 38.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Morgan Hugh Brisbane Mariners QLD V544554V44 45.2
2 Thomas Warwick Natives V44V44542V 42.3
3 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 5444V4V344 V SV 42.2
4 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 5445V44452 42.1
F Standard - A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA X65XXX6XX6 V 59.6
2 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 665XXXX56X 58.5
3 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 6X5XX5666X 58.4
4 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 55X66566X6 V L 57.2
5 McRostie Lynton Pacific NSW X5X6X55566 V SV 56.3
6 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 5566656665 L 56.0
7 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW 5X464XX66X L 55.4
8 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD X6X665446X 55.3
9 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 66555X56X5 55.2
10 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XX5556X45X V SV 54.4
11 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 646566X54X 54.2
12 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 64X566654X V 54.2
13 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 6XX5455566 V 54.2
14 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 65X65556X4 V SV 54.2
15 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 45XX5X555X 53.4
16 Davidson Ivor Natives QLD 65X5X65446 53.2
17 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA 66X55554X5 L 53.2
18 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 666554555X U J 53.1
19 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44X5X555XX V L 52.4
20 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 556644X664 V 52.1
21 PREECE John Pacific QLD 5554646566 V 52.0
22 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5644566556 52.0
23 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 65454455XX V 50.2
24 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 36445X655X V SV 50.2
25 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD 4646X54564 T 50.1
26 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD 6546445555 L 49.0
F Standard - B
1 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 6655655666 V 56.0
2 Bunt Brett University Of Qld QLD 5X555XXX5X 55.5
3 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS X6X5565565 V 55.2
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 556X6X5655 V 55.2
5 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5455566X65 V 53.1
6 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC 6X45655565 V SV 53.1
7 Kitching Chris-Thomas Natives QLD 5556556655 53.0
8 Barlow Declan Pacific QLD 6445546X65 U J T 51.1
9 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD 654544X665 V 51.1
10 Kitching Lee Natives QLD 5X55465454 U J T 49.1
11 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 44434X5654 45.1
F Open - FO
1 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD X6XXXX66XX 60.7
2 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD XXX6X6X666 60.5
3 McNamara Kris Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X5XXXXX6 59.6
4 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 666XX6X665 59.3
5 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6X66X66656 59.2
6 Fisler Walt Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX5XX65666 58.4
7 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 66X65XX656 V SV 58.3
8 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 5666X66566 L U J 58.1
9 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD XX6XX546X6 57.5
10 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD XX5X656X56 V L 57.4
11 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD X6656556X6 V 57.2
12 Ploch Oliver Natives X66X556566 V 57.2
13 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 666556X566 PP 57.1
14 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 666556X665 57.1
15 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS XX6X65545X 55.4
16 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX545XX65 V 55.4
17 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD X6655X45X6 55.3
18 Voght Des North Arm QLD 6455XX5X66 V 55.3
19 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 55656X55X6 V SP 55.2
20 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XX55665565 V 55.2
21 Kansky Andre Natives QLD 5X56X66555 V 55.2
22 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 45556X656X V SV 54.2
23 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 555655665X V 54.1
24 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD 6X54466656 L T 54.1
25 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 6665654655 54.0
26 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD XX65645546 V L 53.2
27 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 6556X444XX 52.3
28 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 555X55555X V 52.2
29 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 545566555X V 52.1
30 Lawn Andrew Brisbane Mariners QLD 5544X56566 52.1
31 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 45446655X5 V L 50.1
32 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD 666X544544 T 50.1
33 Gray Chris Ipswich & District Rifle Club 6444555565 49.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 6X6X6X6X65 59.4
2 O\'Shea Tim Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD X5566XX6X6 58.4
3 Stevens John Natives QLD 66665XX5X6 58.3
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5X665665XX V 57.3
5 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 6X665X6456 56.2
6 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 566X656565 V 56.1
7 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 666566X654 56.1
8 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6656655566 56.0
9 Clarkson Brett Natives QLD 6556X4656X 55.2
10 Ekkerd Josef University of QLD QLD 65555X6X56 55.2
11 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 5556565X66 V 55.1
12 Craick Gordon Natives QLD 6X6X545X46 54.3
13 Slee Nikki University of QLD QLD 6645X55XX4 L 53.3
14 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4556656X54 52.1
15 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 6554566546 52.0
16 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65XX555454 51.2
17 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 5554XX4456 V SV 50.2
18 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X454565X54 50.2
19 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 4545X55655 V T 50.1
20 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW 6466X54354 V L 49.1
21 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 5555X44545 V 48.1
22 Estermann Walter Beverley Rifle Club WA 5544555465 V 48.0
23 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 5456565444 V 48.0
24 Morley Scott Natives QLD 4454456536 46.0

Match 11 - Kings 500 yards - Match 11 - Kings 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD VV55VVVVVV 50.8
3 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 5V5VVVV5VV V 50.7
4 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV55VV V 50.7
5 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 5V5VVV55VV V 50.6
6 Cadden Rob Central QLD VV55VV5V5V V SV 50.6
7 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD V55VV5VVV5 50.6
8 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 5VV5VVVV55 V 50.6
9 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 55555VVVVV 50.5
10 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV55V555VV 50.5
11 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV555VV55 50.5
12 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD 5555VVV5V5 L U J 50.4
13 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V555VV5V55 L 50.4
14 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5VV55V5V55 50.4
15 McKenzie Mal Wingham V5VV55V555 50.4
16 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 555V55V5V5 V PP 50.3
17 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5V555V555 V 50.3
18 Crawford Bob Natives QLD VVV4VVV5VV 49.8
19 Corbett James Katandra VIC VVVVVV4VV5 V 49.8
20 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VV4V55VVVV V SV L 49.7
21 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVVV4V V SV 49.7
22 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 55VVVV54VV V 49.6
23 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD 5V5V4VVV5V V SV 49.6
24 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V55VVVV54V 49.6
25 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VVVV45V5V5 49.6
26 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 545VVV55VV PP 49.5
27 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5V55V4VV5V V 49.5
28 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4VVV555V V SV 49.5
29 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V5V5V45VV5 V 49.5
30 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 55VV5V4VV5 49.5
31 O Loghlen Kim Natives 5VV5VV45V5 49.5
32 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VVVV4V555 49.5
33 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 554V555VVV V 49.4
34 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 55VV545V5V V 49.4
35 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45VV555V 49.4
36 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V5VV455V55 V SV 49.4
37 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 555V55VVV4 49.4
38 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 55V54V55V5 49.3
39 Spence James Natives QLD V5555VV545 49.3
40 Edser George Central QLD 4554V5VVVV V SV 48.5
41 Thompson Don Natives QLD V4VV5V545V V SP 48.5
42 Doyle Andre Petone NZ V5V5V4V455 48.4
43 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna V5V54VV554 U 48.4
44 Bland Shane CTV SA 545V54V5V5 48.3
45 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 555V4V45V5 V 48.3
46 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 554VV554V5 48.3
47 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 5VV55455V4 48.3
48 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 54554V555V 48.2
49 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55454V5V54 V 47.2
50 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD 54445V5555 U J 47.1
51 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD 55444V5555 L 47.1
52 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD VV45VV444V SP 46.5
53 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 4554V4V5V4 V 46.3
54 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V44V555V44 V 46.3
55 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5V44V4V544 L 45.3
56 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55444VV544 V 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 555V55V5VV 50.4
2 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 55VV555V55 V 50.3
3 Moteki Takashi Japan V55VVV545V 49.5
4 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC 5V5V45555V V SV 49.3
5 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 455V555V55 V 49.2
6 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V55544VVVV V SV 48.5
7 Ryan Craig Pacific QLD 5V4V4V5VV5 U 48.5
8 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V44VVV555 SP 48.4
9 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD 5555545V4V V T 48.2
10 Mueller Rudi Natives VV455V4V4V 47.5
11 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD VVV5VV4445 L 47.5
12 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW VV45V4545V V SV 47.4
13 Kanayama Norio Japan VVV55445V4 47.4
14 Errington Ian Natives 555V5444V5 V 47.2
15 Matsuno Satoru Japan 5455545554 V 47.0
16 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 5555455544 47.0
17 Moniwa Koichi Japan V5444V5455 46.2
18 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555445544V V SV 46.1
19 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 554V545544 V SV 46.1
20 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V555544544 V 46.1
21 Tsukahara Yuki Japan 544355V54V V 45.2
22 Ishikawa Tomohiro Japan 55VV444544 45.2
23 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners 545545444V V 45.1
24 Richardson David North Arm QLD V554555443 45.1
25 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD VV444V444V 44.4
26 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 4445V3V545 V 44.2
27 Namiki Hiroyuki Japan V5V5544344 44.2
28 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan 5V44544445 44.1
29 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 54V4445454 44.1
30 Kamiyama Noazo Japan 554445V444 V 44.1
31 Takebe Ei-ichi Japan 44450545VV 41.2
32 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 4445V04V45 V SV 40.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Morgan Hugh Brisbane Mariners QLD 555545V5VV 49.3
2 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 55V5V545V4 48.3
3 Thomas Warwick Natives 544555V44V 46.2
4 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 4V4VV54453 V SV 44.3
F Standard - A
1 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 6X6XXX66XX 60.6
2 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6XXX6XX66X V L 60.6
3 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 6X6X566X6X V 59.4
4 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 66656XXXX6 59.4
5 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6X66X66656 L 59.2
6 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD XXXX6655XX 58.6
7 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 6655XXXXX6 58.5
8 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556X666XXX V L 58.4
9 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X656665X66 V SV 58.2
10 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD XX66665656 T 58.2
11 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA 5X56X56XXX L 57.5
12 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 5466XXXX6X 57.5
13 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA XXXX6655X5 V 57.5
14 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6655X5XXX6 57.4
15 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 5X6556666X V SV 57.2
16 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 66655X5X66 V 57.2
17 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 66X455XX6X V 56.4
18 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW XX66555X56 L 56.3
19 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5X6XX65556 U J 56.3
20 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 66556X6XX4 56.3
21 Davidson Ivor Natives QLD 66655X5X65 56.2
22 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD 56655XX665 L 56.2
23 McRostie Lynton Pacific NSW 56556X6565 V SV 55.1
24 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X55XX6655 V SV 54.3
25 PREECE John Pacific QLD X5X6565456 V 54.2
26 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 446X64665X V 53.2
F Standard - B
1 Barlow Declan Pacific QLD XXX6X5X665 U J T 58.5
2 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 665X5X65XX 57.4
3 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 646XX665XX V 57.4
4 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA X5666X4X6X V 57.4
5 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 66XX6664X5 V 57.3
6 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD 56X6656656 V 57.1
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5X55X5XX66 V 56.4
8 Bunt Brett University Of Qld QLD 66X655556X 56.2
9 Kitching Chris-Thomas Natives QLD 465XX5655X 54.3
10 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC 6566555556 V SV 54.0
11 Kitching Lee Natives QLD 656X554554 U J T 51.1
F Open - FO
1 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 6XX6X66XXX 60.6
2 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD 6X6XXXX6X6 60.6
3 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 6X66XX66XX 60.5
4 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 6X66XX66X6 60.4
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X6XX6666 V 60.4
6 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW X6X666666X 60.3
7 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 66X66666X6 V SV 60.2
8 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X6X5XXXXX6 V L 59.7
9 McNamara Kris Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665X6X6XX6 59.4
10 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 6X65XX6666 V 59.3
11 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 566X666X66 59.2
12 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6X6665X666 V 59.2
13 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD X56XXX6X5X L T 58.6
14 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 65XXXXXX56 PP 58.6
15 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD XXX66X5X56 58.5
16 Ploch Oliver Natives 6X6XX5X566 V 58.4
17 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD X65X666XX5 T 58.4
18 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 66656X56XX V 58.3
19 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 6665X5X6X6 V L 58.3
20 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 66X556666X L U J 58.2
21 Gray Chris Ipswich & District Rifle Club 656656X6X6 58.2
22 Fisler Walt Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6656666656 58.0
23 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6X55XXXX5X V L 57.6
24 Voght Des North Arm QLD 66X5XX655X V 57.4
25 Kansky Andre Natives QLD XX5656X6X5 V 57.4
26 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 556X66665X V SV 57.2
27 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 65665646XX V 56.2
28 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 565665X65X V SP 56.2
29 Lawn Andrew Brisbane Mariners QLD 6655X65566 56.1
30 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 6XX55555XX 55.4
31 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 65X46X55X6 55.3
32 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS X6X6654X55 55.3
33 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 6556555566 V 54.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 66XX6XXXX6 60.6
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X6XXX566X V 59.5
3 Ekkerd Josef University of QLD QLD 6X6X66XX5X 59.5
4 Slee Nikki University of QLD QLD 666XXX5XX6 L 59.5
5 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD X65X6XX666 59.4
6 Estermann Walter Beverley Rifle Club WA XX66X5XX65 V 58.5
7 O\'Shea Tim Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 6X65X65X6X 58.4
8 Knox Frans Pacific QLD XX6656X6X5 58.4
9 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X6666X556X V 58.3
10 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6XX56X55 57.5
11 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 5X665XXX56 V 57.4
12 Clarkson Brett Natives QLD 666XX655X5 57.3
13 Stevens John Natives QLD 66X56655X6 57.2
14 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 5655566XXX 56.3
15 Craick Gordon Natives QLD XXX6555656 56.3
16 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 556XX65566 V T 56.2
17 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6655656X5 56.2
18 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 656X645666 56.1
19 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC X656X545X6 V 55.3
20 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 566X55XX55 V 55.3
21 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X65465566X 55.2
22 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 65X565556X V SV 55.2
23 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW X5X5466656 V L 55.2
24 Morley Scott Natives QLD 6X456565X5 54.2

Match 10 - Kings 300 yards - Match 10 - Kings 300 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Corbett James Katandra VIC 5VVV5VVVVV V 50.8
2 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VVVV5VV5VV 50.8
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V5VV5VVVV 50.7
4 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD VVVV55V5VV 50.7
5 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD 5V55V5VVVV SP 50.6
6 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V5VV5VVV V 50.6
7 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V55VV55VVV V 50.6
8 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVVV5V 50.6
9 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD VVV5V5V5V5 L 50.6
9 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD VVV5V5V5V5 50.6
11 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD VV55VVVV55 V SV 50.6
12 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5V5VV5 V SV 50.5
13 Bland Shane CTV SA VV55V55VV5 50.5
14 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 5VVVV555V5 V 50.5
15 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V55VVV5V55 50.5
16 Doyle Andre Petone NZ V5VV5VV555 50.5
17 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 55555VV5V5 50.3
18 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 555VV555V5 PP 50.3
19 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 555V5V5V55 V 50.3
20 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD V55V5V5555 50.3
21 Crawford Jessica Natives QLD 45VVVVVVVV L U J 49.8
22 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 5VV4VVVVVV 49.8
23 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 54VV5VVVVV 49.7
24 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV5V5VVV V 49.7
25 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 54VV5V5VVV V 49.6
26 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD V4V55VVVV5 U J 49.6
27 Edser George Central QLD V5V4VV5V55 V SV 49.5
28 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 5VV554V55V 49.4
29 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD V455VV555V 49.4
30 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5VV5V455V5 V PP 49.4
31 Thompson Don Natives QLD V5V555V4V5 V SP 49.4
32 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna 5VV55VV545 U 49.4
33 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V4V555555V V 49.3
34 O Loghlen Kim Natives 55V5V5554V 49.3
35 Spence James Natives QLD 5VV55455V5 49.3
36 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5555VV45V5 V SV L 49.3
37 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55545VVV55 V 49.3
38 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 55555554VV 49.2
39 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55545V5555 V 49.1
40 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V4V4VVV555 48.5
41 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V55V54VVV4 V SV 48.5
42 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V544VV5V V SV 48.4
43 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 555445VV5V V 48.3
44 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V55V5454V 48.3
45 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 5VV54545V5 V 48.3
46 McKenzie Mal Wingham 5V54V55V54 48.3
47 Cadden Rob Central QLD VV4VV44VV5 V SV 47.6
48 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 54VV4554VV 47.4
49 Duncan Gordon Central QLD VV5V44V554 V 47.4
50 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V4445VVV45 V 46.4
51 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 54444VV55V V 46.3
52 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55V4V444V5 V 46.3
53 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD V54545454V L 46.2
54 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4V45544 46.2
55 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 55445V4544 L 45.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW VVVV45V5VV V SV 49.7
2 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 55V5VV455V V SV 49.4
3 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5545VV5V5 V 49.4
4 Moniwa Koichi Japan 5545V5VV55 49.3
5 Kanayama Norio Japan VV55545555 49.2
6 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 5V55V55554 49.2
7 Tsukahara Yuki Japan 4VV5455VVV V 48.5
8 Ishikawa Tomohiro Japan 44V5V55VV5 48.4
9 Moteki Takashi Japan 55V45V5V45 48.3
10 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC 5V5V455554 V SV 48.2
11 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD V445VVV4V5 47.5
12 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan VV544VV455 47.4
13 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V454V5VV4 47.4
14 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 35VV555VV4 V SV 47.4
15 Mueller Rudi Natives V5V544V5V4 47.4
16 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 544V5VV545 V 47.3
17 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 4455V5545V V SV 47.2
18 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD 555VV44554 V T 47.2
19 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners 55554454V5 V 47.1
20 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD VV54V44V4V SP 46.5
21 Ryan Craig Pacific QLD V5V4545454 U 46.2
22 Errington Ian Natives 5545554445 V 46.0
23 Richardson David North Arm QLD 33545V5V5V 45.3
24 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 334VV4V5VV 44.5
25 Kamiyama Noazo Japan 445VV44544 V 44.2
26 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 3545V45454 V 44.1
27 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 5555443V44 L 44.1
28 Matsuno Satoru Japan 4454V54544 V 44.1
29 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 5V434VV444 V 43.3
30 Takebe Ei-ichi Japan 445444544V 43.1
31 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4444545445 V SV 43.0
32 Namiki Hiroyuki Japan 1234V34443 33.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Morgan Hugh Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V4544V5V5 47.3
2 Thomas Warwick Natives V55V445455 47.2
3 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 545544V554 46.1
4 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 54534534VV V SV 43.2
F Standard - A
1 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD XXXXXXX6XX 60.9
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6XX6XXXXXX V SV 60.8
3 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 6XXXXXXXX6 60.8
4 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 6XXXX66XXX 60.7
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD XXXXX6X6X6 V SV 60.7
6 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 66XX66XXXX V 60.6
7 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 6XX666XXXX 60.6
7 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA 6XX666XXXX L 60.6
9 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD X6XXXX66X6 60.6
10 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 666XX66XXX V L 60.5
11 PREECE John Pacific QLD 66XXX5X6XX V 59.6
12 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 6XX6X6XX5X 59.6
13 Davidson Ivor Natives QLD X65XXXX6X6 59.6
14 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD XX66X665XX L 59.5
15 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA 66XXXX65X6 V 59.5
16 Power Melanie Pacific QLD X6X6X5XX66 L 59.5
17 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XX5XX66 V L 59.4
18 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW 6XX6566X66 L 59.3
19 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 66665X666X U J 59.2
20 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX5666666 V SV 59.2
21 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5XX5XXXX6X V 58.7
22 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 4XX66XXX6X V 58.6
23 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD 6X5665X66X T 58.3
24 McRostie Lynton Pacific NSW 66X656566X V SV 58.2
25 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 65655666XX 57.2
26 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 555666XX65 V 56.2
F Standard - B
1 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 6XXX6XXXX6 V 60.7
2 Walmsley Andrew Wodonga VIC 66X56X66X6 V SV 59.3
3 Bunt Brett University Of Qld QLD XX6XX5X665 58.5
4 Barlow Declan Pacific QLD 55X666X6XX U J T 58.4
5 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 665X66XX5X V 58.4
6 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 66XXX56X56 58.4
7 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD 456X6X6666 V 57.2
8 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 556556XX66 V 56.2
9 Kitching Lee Natives QLD 5X664X55X6 U J T 55.3
10 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 56X555X556 V 54.2
11 Kitching Chris-Thomas Natives QLD 15555655X6 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD XXXX6X6XXX V L 60.8
2 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD 6XXXXXX6XX T 60.8
3 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X6XXXXXX6X V 60.8
4 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD X6XXXXXXX6 60.8
5 Ploch Oliver Natives X66XX6XXXX V 60.7
6 Voght Des North Arm QLD XXXX666XXX V 60.7
7 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6XX6XXXX6X 60.7
8 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 66XXXXXXX6 60.7
9 Lawn Andrew Brisbane Mariners QLD XX666X6XXX 60.6
10 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD X666XXX6XX 60.6
11 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD XX6X6X66XX 60.6
12 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X666XXXX6X 60.6
13 Fisler Walt Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX66X6X66X 60.5
14 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 6XXXXX6666 60.5
15 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW X6666X6X6X V 60.4
16 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 666XX66XX6 PP 60.4
17 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 66XX666666 60.2
18 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 56XXX6XXXX V L 59.7
19 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 6XX6XXX65X V SV 59.6
20 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 6XXX6XXX56 V SV 59.6
21 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 66X656XXXX 59.5
22 Gray Chris Ipswich & District Rifle Club XXXX56666X 59.5
23 Kansky Andre Natives QLD 66XXX6XX65 V 59.5
24 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 6X66656XXX V 59.4
25 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 6666X65XX6 V 59.3
26 McNamara Kris Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65XXX5XXXX 58.7
27 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XXX5X6XXX5 V 58.7
28 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX6565XX6 V 58.5
29 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6665X65XXX L U J 58.4
30 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD 666X66XX55 58.3
31 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 66565XX666 V L 58.2
32 Fox Kym Ipswich & District QLD 6666555XX6 L T 57.2
33 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 5X5566X2XX V SP 53.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Ekkerd Josef University of QLD QLD XXXXXXXXX6 60.9
2 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6X6XXXXX 60.7
2 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 6X6X6XXXXX V SV 60.7
4 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6XX6XXXX66 60.6
5 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 666X6XXXX6 60.5
6 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 66XXX66XX6 60.5
7 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXX66666X 60.4
8 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD XX56X6X6XX V T 59.6
9 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD X56XXXX66X 59.6
10 Stevens John Natives QLD 6XXX6XXX56 59.6
11 Morley Scott Natives QLD 5X6X66X6XX 59.5
12 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 666X56XXX6 V 59.4
13 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666X65666X 59.2
14 Craick Gordon Natives QLD X56XXX5XX6 58.6
15 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXX5XX65X6 V 58.6
16 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD XX55X66X6X V 58.5
17 O\'Shea Tim Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 66X5XXX656 58.4
18 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW X6666X655X V L 58.3
19 Slee Nikki University of QLD QLD 6666566656 L 58.0
20 Estermann Walter Beverley Rifle Club WA 6X546666XX V 57.3
21 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 5X56X6566X V 57.3
22 Clarkson Brett Natives QLD 65X5X5XX5X 56.5
23 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 5X555566XX 55.3
24 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC X6X5565555 V 54.2

Match 9 - Aggregate - Match 9 - Duncan Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 299.34
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 298.29
3 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 297.35
4 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 297.34
5 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 297.30
6 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 296.34
7 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 296.28
8 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 295.35
9 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 295.30
10 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 295.25
11 Bland Shane CTV SA 295.20
12 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 294.32
13 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 294.28
14 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 294.26
15 McKenzie Mal Wingham 293.32
16 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 293.29
17 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 293.28
18 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 293.27
19 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 293.26
20 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 292.30
21 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 292.30
22 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 292.25
23 O Loghlen Kim Natives 291.29
24 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 291.24
25 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 291.23
26 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 291.23
27 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 290.23
28 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 290.21
29 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 290.17
30 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 289.31
31 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 289.21
32 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 288.25
33 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 288.24
34 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 287.27
35 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 287.24
36 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V 287.24
37 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 287.21
38 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 286.23
39 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 286.22
40 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 286.19
41 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 286.19
42 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 285.19
43 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD V SV 284.27
44 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna U 283.24
45 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 281.16
46 Edser George Central QLD V SV 280.18
Target Rifle - B
1 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 293.21
2 Mueller Rudi Natives 290.28
3 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 290.25
4 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 288.22
5 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 286.17
6 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 286.15
7 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V SV 284.21
8 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 282.16
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 281.20
10 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V T 279.12
11 Errington Ian Natives V 277.14
12 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 275.19
13 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners V 275.13
14 Moteki Takashi Japan 274.17
15 Kamiyama Noazo Japan V 269.12
16 Takebe Ei-ichi Japan 266.11
17 Kanayama Norio Japan 264.15
18 Tsukahara Yuki Japan V 263.11
19 Moniwa Koichi Japan 261.9
20 Ishikawa Tomohiro Japan 260.11
21 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 259.9
22 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 259.7
23 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan 256.7
24 Matsuno Satoru Japan V 250.5
25 Namiki Hiroyuki Japan 233.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Morgan Hugh Brisbane Mariners QLD 280.16
2 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 279.7
3 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V SV 264.9
4 Thomas Warwick Natives 262.17
F Standard - A
1 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 358.35
2 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 355.23
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 354.29
4 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA V 352.31
5 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 351.25
6 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 349.21
7 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 347.21
8 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA L 346.36
9 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 346.27
10 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 346.17
11 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 345.23
12 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 345.17
13 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 344.25
14 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 343.22
15 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 342.24
16 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 339.19
17 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD T 338.16
18 PREECE John Pacific QLD V 338.11
19 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 337.19
20 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 337.15
21 McRostie Lynton Pacific NSW V SV 333.16
22 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 332.10
23 Davidson Ivor Natives QLD 332.10
F Standard - B
1 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 335.16
2 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD V 333.17
3 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 333.16
4 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 327.12
5 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 315.9
6 johnson Paul Brisbane Mariners V 305.12
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 356.32
2 Ploch Oliver Natives V 355.28
3 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 354.26
4 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 353.32
5 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 353.28
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 353.26
7 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 353.22
8 McNamara Kris Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 351.25
9 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 350.27
10 Lawn Andrew Brisbane Mariners QLD 349.16
11 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 348.29
12 Fisler Walt Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 348.21
13 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 346.16
14 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 343.17
15 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 342.24
16 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 341.23
17 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 340.20
18 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 338.25
19 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 338.12
20 Gray Chris Ipswich & District Rifle Club 333.21
21 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD V SV 326.14
22 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 324.16
F/TR - FTR
1 Stevens John Natives QLD 354.30
2 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 349.30
3 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 349.25
4 Wardrop Jeremy University of QLD QLD 348.19
5 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 344.14
6 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 343.18
7 Ekkerd Josef University of QLD QLD 343.17
8 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 342.19
9 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 342.17
10 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 341.19
11 Estermann Walter Beverley Rifle Club WA V 340.17
12 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD V 338.16
13 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 338.15
14 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 333.13
15 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 332.17
16 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 327.11

Match 8 - Aggregate - Match 8 - Duncan Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 100.14
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 99.4
3 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 98.9
4 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 98.9
5 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 98.9
6 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 98.8
7 Bland Shane CTV SA 98.6
8 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 97.10
9 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 97.9
10 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 97.8
11 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 97.7
12 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 96.11
13 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 96.9
14 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 96.8
15 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 96.3
16 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 95.9
17 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V 95.9
18 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 95.7
19 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD V SV 95.7
20 O Loghlen Kim Natives 95.7
21 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 95.7
22 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 95.6
23 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 95.6
24 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 95.5
25 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 94.8
26 McKenzie Mal Wingham 94.8
27 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 94.7
28 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 94.7
29 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 94.6
30 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 94.6
31 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 94.4
32 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 94.3
33 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 93.9
34 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 93.6
35 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 93.6
36 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 93.5
37 Edser George Central QLD V SV 92.7
38 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 92.6
39 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 92.5
40 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 92.5
41 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 92.5
42 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 91.7
43 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna U 91.6
44 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 90.2
45 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 89.4
46 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 88.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 98.11
2 Mueller Rudi Natives 95.9
3 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 95.4
4 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 94.5
5 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 93.8
6 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V T 93.4
7 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 92.3
8 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 90.6
9 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V SV 89.5
10 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 89.2
11 Moniwa Koichi Japan 88.3
12 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 87.5
13 Errington Ian Natives V 87.5
14 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners V 87.4
15 Moteki Takashi Japan 85.4
16 Tsukahara Yuki Japan V 83.3
17 Kamiyama Noazo Japan V 82.2
18 Takebe Ei-ichi Japan 82.2
19 Ishikawa Tomohiro Japan 81.5
20 Kanayama Norio Japan 80.4
21 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan 80.1
22 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 77.2
23 Matsuno Satoru Japan V 77.1
24 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 76.0
25 Namiki Hiroyuki Japan 73.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 90.1
2 Morgan Hugh Brisbane Mariners QLD 89.5
3 Thomas Warwick Natives 80.4
4 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V SV 79.1
F Standard - A
1 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 118.10
2 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 118.9
3 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA V 117.14
4 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 116.3
5 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 115.7
6 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 115.7
7 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 114.10
8 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 114.4
9 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD T 112.7
10 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 112.5
11 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 111.6
12 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 110.8
13 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 110.5
14 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 110.4
15 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA L 108.11
16 PREECE John Pacific QLD V 108.3
17 McRostie Lynton Pacific NSW V SV 108.2
18 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 107.7
19 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 106.6
20 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 106.2
21 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 106.1
22 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 104.3
23 Davidson Ivor Natives QLD 100.2
F Standard - B
1 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 111.5
2 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD V 108.7
3 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 105.4
4 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 99.1
5 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 96.3
6 johnson Paul Brisbane Mariners V 81.2
F Open - FO
1 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 118.10
2 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 118.7
3 Ploch Oliver Natives V 117.8
4 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 117.6
5 Fisler Walt Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 116.9
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 116.7
7 McNamara Kris Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 116.6
8 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 114.10
9 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 114.9
10 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 114.8
11 Lawn Andrew Brisbane Mariners QLD 114.6
12 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 112.8
13 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 112.6
14 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 112.5
15 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 108.5
16 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 108.1
17 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 106.6
18 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 105.3
19 Gray Chris Ipswich & District Rifle Club 101.3
20 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 101.1
21 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 100.3
22 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD V SV 97.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 118.7
2 Stevens John Natives QLD 116.11
3 Wardrop Jeremy University of QLD QLD 115.8
4 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 114.9
5 Ekkerd Josef University of QLD QLD 113.6
6 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 112.9
7 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 112.8
8 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 111.3
9 Estermann Walter Beverley Rifle Club WA V 110.7
10 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 110.2
11 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 109.5
12 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 109.4
13 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD V 107.3
14 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 105.5
15 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 103.5
16 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 98.3

Match 7 - Duncan 1000 yards - Match 7 - Duncan 1000 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VV5V5VVVVV PP 50.8
2 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD VVVV55V55V 50.6
3 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5VV5VV5554 49.4
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55V54V5V55 49.3
5 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V5V55V554 49.3
6 Bland Shane CTV SA 55554V5V55 49.2
7 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54VVV5V54 V SV 48.5
8 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 5V355555VV V 48.3
9 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD VV55544555 SP 48.2
10 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 4554V4V5VV V 47.4
11 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V4V554V45V 47.4
12 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V545V4V54V V 47.4
13 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 4554V5VVV4 47.4
14 Corbett James Katandra VIC V535V5455V V 47.3
15 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V545554 47.1
16 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 4445V4V5VV V PP 46.4
17 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4454VV4V5V V 46.4
18 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5554543VV V 46.3
19 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 554554V4V4 V 46.2
20 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555545534 46.1
21 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 4455555V53 46.1
22 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 543VV5V4V4 45.4
23 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V4VVV443 V 45.4
24 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD 5VVVV55433 L 45.4
25 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna V553435V5V U 45.3
26 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD 5244V5VV55 V SV 45.3
27 O Loghlen Kim Natives VV35V54355 45.3
28 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 5V454V4535 V 45.2
29 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 544435555V 45.1
30 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 552554V455 V 45.1
31 Cadden Rob Central QLD 44455V4554 V SV 45.1
32 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 445V454554 45.1
33 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 34555V5544 L 45.1
34 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 55535545V3 45.1
35 Abood Shane Albert District QLD VVV234VV55 44.5
36 Edser George Central QLD 5VV244545V V SV 44.3
37 McKenzie Mal Wingham 3V5445V53V 44.3
38 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 255445V455 V 44.1
39 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V553534455 V SV 44.1
40 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5544V45444 V 44.1
41 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 544V244VVV V 43.4
42 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 4V454435V4 43.2
43 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5554444345 V SP 43.0
44 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5543544V42 V SV 41.1
45 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 45V4444244 V 40.1
46 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5534424445 V 40.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 4V55V5545V V 48.3
2 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 5545V5544V V 47.2
3 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan 55454544V5 46.1
4 Mueller Rudi Natives 5VV344455V 45.3
5 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V4544V54V4 V 45.3
6 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 55V4544454 45.1
7 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5454545V44 V SV 45.1
8 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V3V3454555 V T 44.2
9 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC 544V25445V V SV 43.2
10 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 435544535V 43.1
11 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners 5245545544 V 43.0
12 Moniwa Koichi Japan 4V453V344V 42.3
13 Moteki Takashi Japan 545V354344 42.1
14 Errington Ian Natives 5424V34V45 V 41.2
15 Kamiyama Noazo Japan 3324V55554 V 41.1
16 Tsukahara Yuki Japan 5443443455 V 41.0
17 Ishikawa Tomohiro Japan 4VV2V55243 40.3
18 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5553444343 V SV 40.0
19 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5343543345 V SV 39.0
20 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 43443V423V V 37.2
21 Kanayama Norio Japan V453244532 37.1
22 Takebe Ei-ichi Japan 3253354255 37.0
23 Namiki Hiroyuki Japan 3454352353 37.0
24 Matsuno Satoru Japan 52244V4442 V 36.1
25 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5333444343 V SV 36.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 555455V444 46.1
2 Morgan Hugh Brisbane Mariners QLD 35435V445V 43.2
3 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 5555553334 V SV 43.0
4 Thomas Warwick Natives 4523442334 34.0
F Standard - A
1 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6XX6665XX6 59.4
2 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 6X66666566 59.1
3 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 66X6X56665 L 58.2
4 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA 55X665XXXX V 57.5
5 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 556666X65X 57.2
6 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X55XXXXX64 V SV 56.6
7 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XX54565XX6 55.4
8 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD X54655X56X T 54.3
9 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 4665XX555X V 54.3
10 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 655X556XX4 V SV 54.3
11 McRostie Lynton Pacific NSW X545X56566 V SV 54.2
12 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 45566X6565 54.1
13 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 66656X6544 54.1
14 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD X6555X5555 V L 53.2
15 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 655545X566 V 53.1
16 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC X554555X54 V 50.2
17 PREECE John Pacific QLD 3654645665 V 50.0
18 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA 245X5X4XX5 L 49.4
19 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X6X50555 V L 48.2
20 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6554554455 V 48.0
21 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 44435X6555 V 47.1
22 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD X654333655 46.1
23 Davidson Ivor Natives QLD 4656544343 44.0
F Standard - B
1 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD 545X65X55X V 53.3
2 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA XX55665446 V 53.2
3 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 555X654556 V 52.1
4 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 6554X64433 46.1
5 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 3564423X54 V 42.1
6 johnson Paul Brisbane Mariners 0102635544 V 30.0
F Open - FO
1 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 65XX6X66XX 59.5
2 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 666X66XXX5 V L 59.4
3 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6XX656X666 L U J 59.3
4 McNamara Kris Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665566X5XX 57.3
5 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 5656XX566X 57.3
6 Ploch Oliver Natives 6655XXX665 V 57.3
7 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X65XX56665 57.3
8 Fisler Walt Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X5555X6XXX 56.5
9 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X64X6X55X6 V 56.4
10 Lawn Andrew Brisbane Mariners QLD 556X6X6655 56.2
11 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 4656XX565X V SV 55.3
12 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 55456X666X 55.2
13 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD X6X5654565 V 54.2
14 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 666555546X V L 54.1
15 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X545564 V 53.3
16 Voght Des North Arm QLD 55XX456565 V 53.2
17 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 265X566566 53.1
18 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 6664466544 V SP 51.0
19 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6565554545 V 50.0
20 Gray Chris Ipswich & District Rifle Club X56X334454 46.2
21 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 3554455555 V 46.0
22 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 5444555554 V SV 46.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6666566665 V 58.0
2 Wardrop Jeremy University of QLD QLD 5XX5XX6565 56.4
3 Stevens John Natives QLD 6X54566X6X 56.3
4 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 56XX56655X 56.3
5 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 6X56556656 56.1
6 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 5465XX6XX5 55.4
7 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 5XXX6X5654 55.4
8 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5556656655 54.0
9 Ekkerd Josef University of QLD QLD 6556446X56 53.1
10 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 444XXX5566 52.3
11 Estermann Walter Beverley Rifle Club WA 655X566525 V 51.1
12 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555456565 51.0
13 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 5X254656X5 V SV 50.2
14 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 5455564556 V 50.0
15 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 4545X55544 47.1
16 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 045XX45X45 V 45.3

Match 6 - Duncan 900 yards - Match 6 - Duncan 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 5V55VVVVVV V 50.7
2 Corbett James Katandra VIC VV5VVV55VV V 50.7
3 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V5V5VVVVV5 50.7
4 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5V55VVVV5V L 50.6
5 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5VVV5V V SV 50.6
5 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD 55VV5VVV5V SP 50.6
7 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V5VVV5V55V V 50.6
8 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V5VVVVV555 PP 50.6
9 McKenzie Mal Wingham V555V55VVV 50.5
10 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 55V5V5V5VV V SV 50.5
11 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 555VVV5VV5 V 50.5
12 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V55V5VV5V5 50.5
13 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 55VVVV55V5 V 50.5
14 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD VVV5V55V55 L 50.5
15 O Loghlen Kim Natives V55V55VV55 50.4
16 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VV5V55 V SV 50.4
17 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD V55VV5V555 V SV 50.4
18 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55555555VV V 50.2
19 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555VV555 50.2
20 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 555VV55555 V 50.2
21 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55555555V5 50.1
22 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VV5VVVV5V4 49.7
23 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V45V55VVVV V 49.6
24 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V5VVV4V55V 49.6
25 Cadden Rob Central QLD V455VVV5V5 V SV 49.5
26 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 5V455V55VV 49.4
27 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD V5V55455VV 49.4
28 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 4555VV5V5V V 49.4
29 Bland Shane CTV SA 55V45VVV55 49.4
30 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 555554VVV5 V PP 49.3
31 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V5V55554V5 V 49.3
32 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 55V5VV5455 49.3
33 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V5555V554 V 49.2
34 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 4VV5VVV455 48.5
35 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 55V5V44V5V 48.4
36 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V53V55V5V5 V 48.4
37 Edser George Central QLD VV5V455V45 V SV 48.4
38 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5V5VV45554 48.3
39 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 5V5553V555 V 48.2
40 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 5V44V554V5 V 47.3
41 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V4V55V4 V 47.3
42 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V454V4 47.3
43 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 5445V555V4 47.2
44 Thompson Don Natives QLD V445V55554 V SP 47.2
45 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna 43V5V55V54 U 46.3
46 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD V444554554 45.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5VVVVVV5V V 50.8
2 Mueller Rudi Natives 555VVVV5VV 50.6
3 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5555VV5555 V SV 50.2
4 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5VV5V554VV V SV 49.5
5 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD VV545V5V55 49.4
6 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD 55545V555V V T 49.2
7 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 55554VV555 49.2
8 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V45V554VVV V 48.5
9 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 5544VV5555 V 48.2
10 Errington Ian Natives 5VV444V554 V 46.3
11 Moniwa Koichi Japan 5545555444 46.0
12 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V5V544VV2V V SV 45.5
13 Takebe Ei-ichi Japan 5444VV4554 45.2
14 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners V345V552VV V 44.4
15 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC 43445VV4V5 V SV 44.3
16 Moteki Takashi Japan 5525VV443V 43.3
17 Kanayama Norio Japan 4VVV355344 43.3
18 Tsukahara Yuki Japan 45VV55332V V 42.3
19 Ishikawa Tomohiro Japan 53244V44V5 41.2
20 Kamiyama Noazo Japan 355V534434 V 41.1
21 Matsuno Satoru Japan 3545454452 V 41.0
22 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544355225 V SV 40.0
23 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5444444443 V 40.0
24 Namiki Hiroyuki Japan 0422545554 36.0
25 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan 4425253342 34.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Thomas Warwick Natives 35VV4V4V55 46.4
2 Morgan Hugh Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V5V5524V 46.3
3 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 5545534544 44.0
4 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW 3544V42234 V SV 36.1
F Standard - A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA XXXXXX6XXX V 60.9
2 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6XXXXXX66X L 60.7
3 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC XXX666XXX6 V 60.6
4 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 6X6X666XXX 60.5
5 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 666666XXX6 60.3
6 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XX6666X666 60.3
7 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA 5X6XX6XXXX L 59.7
8 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD XXXX6X656X 59.6
9 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX6X5X66 V L 59.5
10 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW XX66X56XX5 58.5
11 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 65666XX5XX 58.4
12 Bishop David Goondiwindi QLD 656XXX65X6 T 58.4
13 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6XX566XX65 V SV 58.4
14 PREECE John Pacific QLD X6XX656665 V 58.3
15 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5666666X65 V 58.1
16 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 65X65XX665 V SV 57.3
17 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD XX66555666 V L 57.2
18 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 66X5656X56 V 57.2
19 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 66665X5X65 57.2
20 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD X665555X66 V 56.2
21 Davidson Ivor Natives QLD 6X6X565655 56.2
22 McRostie Lynton Pacific NSW 6556556556 V SV 54.0
23 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5555656X55 V 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 665XX666XX V 59.4
2 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD 5XX55X466X V 55.4
3 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 66654555XX V 54.2
4 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 6666455465 53.0
5 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 6X6X645445 V 52.2
6 johnson Paul Brisbane Mariners 545X6X5545 V 51.2
F Open - FO
1 Ploch Oliver Natives 66XX6X66XX V 60.5
2 Fisler Walt Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666X6XXX66 60.4
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6X66X666X6 60.3
4 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD XXXX65XXXX 59.8
5 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6X6XX6X5X6 59.5
6 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS XXX6X66X56 59.5
7 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6X56666XXX L U J 59.4
8 McNamara Kris Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6666XX56X6 59.3
9 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X656XXXX65 V 58.5
10 Lawn Andrew Brisbane Mariners QLD 665X5XX6X6 58.4
11 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 66X66X56X5 V 58.3
12 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 6XX6555XXX 57.5
13 Kent John Wingham RC NSW X55XXX66X5 V SV 57.5
14 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 5665XX65X6 V L 57.3
15 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 666X566556 V SP 57.1
16 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 55XX665556 V 55.2
17 Gray Chris Ipswich & District Rifle Club 5555X56666 55.1
18 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 6X66656545 V 55.1
19 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 0X6X565XXX V L 52.5
20 Voght Des North Arm QLD 5X55466555 V 52.1
21 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 66555X4455 V SV 51.1
22 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X5055X5X66 V 50.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Stevens John Natives QLD XX6X6XXXXX 60.8
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC XXXXX6X66X V 60.7
3 Ekkerd Josef University of QLD QLD X6X66X6X6X 60.5
4 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6666X6X6X6 60.3
5 Estermann Walter Beverley Rifle Club WA 6X5X6XXXX6 V 59.6
6 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW XXX65XX666 59.5
7 Wardrop Jeremy University of QLD QLD 6XX66X65X6 59.4
8 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 666X666X65 V SV 59.2
9 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 66666X65X5 V 58.2
10 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 5X6X556XXX 57.5
11 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 6X656X655X V 57.3
12 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X5XX6555XX 56.5
13 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5X66X56655 56.2
14 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 6X5666XXX0 53.4
15 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 56660X6X66 53.2
16 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 66650X65X5 51.2

Match 5 - Aggregate - Match 5 Duncan Day 1 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 200.28
2 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 200.24
3 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 200.23
4 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 200.20
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 199.25
6 McKenzie Mal Wingham 199.24
7 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.24
8 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 199.21
9 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 199.21
10 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 199.21
11 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 199.21
12 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 199.20
13 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 198.26
14 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 198.25
15 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 198.24
16 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 198.22
17 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 198.21
18 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 198.20
19 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 198.19
20 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 197.20
21 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 197.19
22 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 197.18
23 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 197.17
24 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 197.17
25 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 197.17
26 Bland Shane CTV SA 197.14
27 O Loghlen Kim Natives 196.22
28 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 196.21
29 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 196.19
30 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 196.18
31 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 196.14
32 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 195.22
33 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 195.20
34 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 195.16
35 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 195.13
36 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 195.12
37 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 194.18
38 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 193.14
39 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna U 192.18
40 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 192.15
41 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V 192.15
42 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 192.13
43 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 192.13
44 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 191.14
45 Hislop John Ipswich & District QLD V SV 189.20
46 Edser George Central QLD V SV 188.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 198.17
2 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 197.17
3 Mueller Rudi Natives 195.19
4 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V SV 195.16
5 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 194.14
6 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 192.18
7 Hucks Byron Albert District QLD 192.10
8 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 192.10
9 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 190.11
10 Errington Ian Natives V 190.9
11 Moteki Takashi Japan 189.13
12 Horgan Frank Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 188.14
13 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners V 188.9
14 Kamiyama Noazo Japan V 187.10
15 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V T 186.8
16 Kanayama Norio Japan 184.11
17 Takebe Ei-ichi Japan 184.9
18 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 183.9
19 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 182.5
20 Tsukahara Yuki Japan V 180.8
21 Ishikawa Tomohiro Japan 179.6
22 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan 176.6
23 Moniwa Koichi Japan 173.6
24 Matsuno Satoru Japan V 173.4
25 Namiki Hiroyuki Japan 160.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Morgan Hugh Brisbane Mariners QLD 191.11
2 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 189.6
3 Cooper John West Wallsend NSW V SV 185.8
4 Thomas Warwick Natives 182.13
F Standard - A
1 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 240.25
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 239.22
3 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 239.20
4 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 239.17
5 Cottrell Catherine Beverley Rifle Club WA L 238.25
6 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 237.21
7 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 237.20
8 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 235.17
9 Hallam Bill Beverley Rifle Club WA V 235.17
10 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 235.16
11 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 235.16
12 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 234.17
13 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC