QLD MDRA Prize Meeting 2020 Results

Match 1 - QLD MDRA Prize Meeting 2020 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 146.16
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.15
3 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 144.13
4 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 144.12
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 143.15
6 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 143.15
7 Thompson Don Natives V SP 143.11
8 Thornhill Tina Central QLD L 142.14
9 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 142.13
10 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 141.10
11 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 140.14
12 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 139.9
13 Jones Colin Central QLD V 139.9
14 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 139.8
15 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 138.10
16 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 137.13
17 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 136.10
18 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 135.10
19 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 135.8
20 Smith Steve Natives QLD 134.8
21 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 133.11
22 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 132.6
23 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 128.8
24 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 92.7
25 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 89.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 136.10
2 Hopkins Bas Gold Coast City QLD U J 133.4
3 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 131.5
4 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 130.9
5 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 127.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD V 127.6
2 Grimes Sean Pacific QLD U 124.6
2 Errington Ian Natives 124.6
4 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 123.5
5 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 97.1
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 170.7
2 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 169.8
3 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 163.9
4 Munro Ivo Brisbane QLD 162.7
5 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 161.3
6 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 160.7
7 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 155.5
8 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.2
9 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 132.2
F Standard - B
1 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L 163.6
2 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 157.3
3 Preece John Brisbane Rifle Club V 155.6
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 152.5
5 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 152.3
6 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 150.5
7 Lubach Mal Albert District QLD V 149.4
8 Tan Ching Albert District QLD V T 148.3
9 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee V T 143.4
10 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD U J T 137.2
F Open - FO
1 McKenna Anthony Casino Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.13
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 172.10
3 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 170.15
4 Sheedy Terry Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 168.9
5 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 168.7
6 Hausler Jenni Brisbane 1000 Yard Benchrest QLD L 166.8
7 Mayers Jason Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 165.6
8 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 162.4
9 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 161.9
10 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 157.4
11 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 156.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 166.10
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 163.6
3 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 159.6
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 156.7
5 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD U J 156.5
6 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD L 154.5
7 Ekkerd Josef Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 152.6
8 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 146.2
9 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 139.5
10 Stevens John Natives QLD 138.0