NSWRA 148th Open Championships 2024 (NSW) Results

Match 35 - Aggregate - Kings Prize TR, FS and PC

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 422.58
2 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 422.51
3 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 421.58
4 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 421.55
5 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 421.53
6 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 421.48
7 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW U J 419.42
8 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 418.59
9 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 418.42
10 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 418.38
11 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 417.55
12 Bland Shane CTV SA 417.48
13 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 417.45
14 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 417.41
15 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 416.57
16 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW PP 416.53
17 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 416.52
18 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 416.52
19 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 416.50
20 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 416.49
21 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 416.48
22 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 416.37
23 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 415.50
24 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW U J T 415.47
25 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 414.41
26 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 414.37
27 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 414.35
28 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 413.45
29 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 413.45
30 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 413.40
31 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 413.37
32 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 412.50
33 Berry Tim Rosedale QLD 411.41
34 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 411.38
35 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 411.37
36 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 411.31
37 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 410.45
38 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 410.31
39 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 409.35
40 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 409.32
41 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW 408.34
42 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U SP 408.28
43 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 408.26
44 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 407.41
45 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 407.32
46 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 407.31
47 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 405.41
48 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 405.40
49 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 405.28
50 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 405.27
Target Rifle - B
1 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V SV SP 416.36
2 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 414.36
3 Varty James Mosman-Neutral Bay 414.34
4 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 412.42
5 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 408.37
6 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 408.34
7 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 407.36
8 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW T 406.30
9 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 406.27
10 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW U J 405.36
11 Meaney Doug United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW V 404.30
12 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V 404.29
13 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 401.24
14 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 397.26
15 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 395.26
16 Darke Monica Dorrigo Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 393.28
17 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 391.22
18 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 388.22
Target Rifle - C
1 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT L U J 403.30
2 Janowicz Phillip Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 400.21
3 Hoffman James Royal Australian Engineers Rifle (Citizens Military Forces) Rifle Club NSW 395.20
4 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 381.19
5 Fabian John Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 374.16
6 Dyason Eric Casino Kyogle RC NSW U J T 363.13
7 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW L U J T 353.26
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 500.37
2 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 496.43
3 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 492.28
4 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 490.28
5 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 488.36
6 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 487.27
7 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 486.26
8 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 483.30
9 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 481.25
10 Walters Peter Railway & Tramway RC NSW V SV 480.32
11 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 478.28
12 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 478.26
13 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 468.22
14 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 463.22
F Standard - B
1 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 470.20
2 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW V 470.13
3 Michos James Marrickville NSW 469.24
4 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 467.25
5 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 467.23
6 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 467.22
7 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW L U J T 464.13
8 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD V 461.27
9 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW 456.12
10 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD V 455.23
11 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 453.21
12 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 448.25
13 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 408.22
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Klopper Karlen Horsnby RSL NSW L 423.46
2 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 422.62
3 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 421.54
4 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW SP 409.43
5 Streeter Michael Concord Rifle Club NSW SP 404.36
6 Briscoe Nicholas Nowra Rifle Club NSW 395.23
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Sherritt Eric Concord RC NSW V SP 421.42
2 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 416.46
3 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 415.51
4 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW L 413.31
5 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 409.24
6 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V 407.40
7 Puddick Justin Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 407.34
8 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 406.45
9 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 401.27

Match 34 - Aggregate - Kings Prize FO and FTR

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Open - FO
1 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD 507.51
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 506.42
3 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 500.39
4 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 500.38
5 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 499.37
6 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 499.33
7 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 498.40
8 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 498.39
9 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW V 498.39
10 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V SP 497.44
11 Piddington David Cessnock NSW PP 497.41
12 Bennett Jason Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 497.35
13 Anderson Christopher Nowra RC NSW 496.39
14 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD 496.37
15 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 496.37
16 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 495.38
17 Cascone Peter Nowra NSW 494.31
18 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW U J T 494.29
19 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 493.40
20 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 493.38
21 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 493.35
22 Savage Blake Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 493.34
23 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 492.32
24 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 491.34
25 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 491.29
26 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club NSW 490.40
27 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 490.36
28 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW 490.34
29 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 490.34
30 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 489.32
31 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 488.30
32 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 487.26
33 Dello Iacono Richard Nowra R.C. NSW 484.23
34 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD V SV 482.34
35 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V SP 482.32
36 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW 482.31
37 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 477.29
38 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 476.27
39 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 469.21
40 Harrison Andrew Railway & Tramway Inst. R.C. INC NSW V SP 469.21
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 500.49
2 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 493.40
3 Cuda Michael Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 490.37
4 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 487.26
5 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW V 486.28
6 Haines Trent Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 485.30
7 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 483.29
8 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 480.24
9 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW 478.25
10 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 476.24
11 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club V L 476.24
12 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 475.19
13 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV L 470.22
14 Magill Mark Concord NSW 467.23
15 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 467.21
16 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 457.24
17 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW V L 431.13

Match 32 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate - J G McIntosh & NSW Kings 2024

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 820.111
2 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 818.101
3 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 817.112
4 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 814.118
5 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 814.93
6 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 813.95
7 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 812.96
8 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 811.104
9 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW U J T 811.100
10 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 811.98
11 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 811.78
12 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 811.75
13 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 809.92
14 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 808.89
15 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 805.73
16 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 802.80
17 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 800.81
18 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 798.63
19 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 797.80
20 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 796.58
21 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 793.63
22 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 793.59
23 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW 790.65
24 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 789.53
25 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 503.50
26 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 422.58
27 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 422.51
28 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 421.55
29 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 421.48
30 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW U J 419.42
31 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 418.38
32 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 417.55
33 Bland Shane CTV SA 417.48
34 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 417.41
35 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW PP 416.53
36 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 416.52
37 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 416.50
38 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 416.49
39 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 414.41
40 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 414.37
41 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 414.35
42 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 413.45
43 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 413.40
44 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 413.37
45 Berry Tim Rosedale QLD 411.41
46 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 411.38
47 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 409.32
48 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U SP 408.28
49 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 407.32
50 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 405.41
51 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 395.49
52 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 189.10
Target Rifle - B
1 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 803.62
2 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V SV SP 792.80
3 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V 786.56
4 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 771.59
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 771.53
6 Varty James Mosman-Neutral Bay 414.34
7 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 412.42
8 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 408.37
9 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 408.34
10 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 407.36
11 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW T 406.30
12 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 406.27
13 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW U J 405.36
14 Meaney Doug United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW V 404.30
15 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 401.24
16 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 397.26
17 Darke Monica Dorrigo Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 393.28
18 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 388.22
19 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 385.32
20 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 355.17
Target Rifle - C
1 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT L U J 403.30
2 Janowicz Phillip Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 400.21
3 Hoffman James Royal Australian Engineers Rifle (Citizens Military Forces) Rifle Club NSW 395.20
4 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 381.19
5 Fabian John Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 374.16
6 Dyason Eric Casino Kyogle RC NSW U J T 363.13
7 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW L U J T 353.26
8 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 214.10
F Standard - A
1 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 973.89
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 969.72
3 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 963.62
4 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 957.72
5 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 950.62
6 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 947.54
7 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 946.57
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 914.41
9 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 759.42
10 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 486.26
11 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 483.30
12 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 481.25
13 Walters Peter Railway & Tramway RC NSW V SV 480.32
14 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 478.26
15 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 463.22
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 927.53
2 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 925.55
3 Michos James Marrickville NSW 921.39
4 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 916.43
5 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 915.39
6 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD V 908.47
7 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD V 896.55
8 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 860.42
9 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 825.52
10 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW V 470.13
11 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW L U J T 464.13
12 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW 456.12
13 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 448.25
F Open - FO
1 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD 986.109
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 981.84
3 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW V 974.85
4 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 974.81
5 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 972.79
6 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V SP 971.84
7 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 970.75
8 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 968.81
9 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 968.77
10 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 965.81
11 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 961.72
12 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 957.56
13 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD V SV 952.64
14 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW 945.71
15 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 944.66
16 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 942.64
17 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 924.52
18 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 899.57
19 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 500.39
20 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 499.33
21 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 498.40
22 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 498.39
23 Piddington David Cessnock NSW PP 497.41
24 Bennett Jason Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 497.35
25 Anderson Christopher Nowra RC NSW 496.39
26 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD 496.37
27 Cascone Peter Nowra NSW 494.31
28 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW U J T 494.29
29 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 493.40
30 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 493.38
31 Savage Blake Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 493.34
32 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 492.32
33 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 491.34
34 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club NSW 490.40
35 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW 490.34
36 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 490.34
37 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 488.30
38 Dello Iacono Richard Nowra R.C. NSW 484.23
39 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V SP 482.32
40 Harrison Andrew Railway & Tramway Inst. R.C. INC NSW V SP 469.21
41 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 173.8
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 975.93
2 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW V 954.73
3 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 950.62
4 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 949.54
5 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW 944.62
6 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club V L 941.51
7 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 934.51
8 Magill Mark Concord NSW 926.47
9 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 920.50
10 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 493.40
11 Cuda Michael Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 490.37
12 Haines Trent Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 485.30
13 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 476.24
14 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 475.19
15 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV L 470.22
16 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 469.41
17 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 467.21
18 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW V L 431.13
19 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 385.11
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Klopper Karlen Horsnby RSL NSW L 423.46
2 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 422.62
3 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 421.54
4 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW SP 409.43
5 Streeter Michael Concord Rifle Club NSW SP 404.36
6 Briscoe Nicholas Nowra Rifle Club NSW 395.23
7 Buckley Jake Coffs Harbour Rifle Club NSW 142.14
8 Conder William Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW U J 83.2
9 Conder Leigh Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 49.2
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 812.106
2 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 805.95
3 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 804.73
4 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 791.67
5 Sherritt Eric Concord RC NSW V SP 421.42
6 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 416.46
7 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW L 413.31
8 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V 407.40
9 Puddick Justin Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 407.34
10 Figliuzzi Ella Concord RC NSW L U J 397.55
11 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 397.51
12 Buckley Jake Coffs Harbour Rifle Club NSW 248.20

Match 25 - Aggregate - Day 3 Kings Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 125.17
1 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 125.17
3 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 125.9
4 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 124.17
5 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 124.16
6 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U SP 124.13
7 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 124.11
8 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 124.10
9 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 123.17
10 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 123.17
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 123.16
12 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 123.15
13 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 123.15
14 Bland Shane CTV SA 123.15
15 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 123.15
16 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 123.14
17 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 123.13
18 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 123.13
19 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 123.11
20 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 123.11
21 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 123.10
22 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 123.9
23 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 123.7
24 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW PP 122.16
25 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 122.15
26 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 122.14
27 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 122.12
28 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 122.7
29 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 122.7
30 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 122.6
31 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW U J 122.6
32 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 121.16
33 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 121.14
34 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 121.14
35 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 121.12
36 Berry Tim Rosedale QLD 121.9
37 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 121.8
38 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 120.14
39 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 120.13
40 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 120.12
41 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW U J T 120.12
42 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 120.11
43 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 120.10
44 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW 120.10
45 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 119.10
46 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 119.7
47 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 118.14
48 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 115.12
49 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 114.6
50 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 114.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 125.13
2 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V SV SP 125.12
3 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 124.15
4 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 120.12
5 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 120.6
6 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW U J 119.10
7 Varty James Mosman-Neutral Bay 119.10
8 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 119.9
9 Meaney Doug United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW V 119.8
10 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW T 119.7
11 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 117.10
12 Darke Monica Dorrigo Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 117.8
13 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 116.8
14 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V 116.5
15 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 113.8
16 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 112.3
17 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 111.5
18 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 104.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Janowicz Phillip Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 121.9
2 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT L U J 118.11
3 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW L U J T 116.7
4 Hoffman James Royal Australian Engineers Rifle (Citizens Military Forces) Rifle Club NSW 114.6
5 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 112.9
6 Fabian John Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 110.7
7 Dyason Eric Casino Kyogle RC NSW U J T 102.1
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 146.8
2 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 145.11
3 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 144.8
4 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 143.7
5 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 143.5
6 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 142.7
7 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 140.5
8 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 139.5
9 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 138.4
10 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 137.6
11 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 134.7
12 Walters Peter Railway & Tramway RC NSW V SV 134.7
13 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 132.3
14 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 131.6
15 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 128.5
F Standard - B
1 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.8
2 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 136.7
3 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 136.3
4 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW V 134.3
5 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 132.2
6 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD V 131.6
7 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD V 130.5
8 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW 130.2
9 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW L U J T 129.3
10 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 126.3
11 Michos James Marrickville NSW 126.1
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 116.4
13 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 103.2
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 178.11
2 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD 177.13
3 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 177.11
4 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW 177.9
5 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 176.14
6 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 176.12
7 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW V 176.11
8 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD 176.8
9 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 174.16
10 Cascone Peter Nowra NSW 174.13
11 Savage Blake Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.13
12 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 174.10
13 Anderson Christopher Nowra RC NSW 174.10
14 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 173.13
15 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 173.10
16 Piddington David Cessnock NSW PP 173.10
17 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 173.8
18 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 173.6
19 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 172.11
20 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 172.11
21 Bennett Jason Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 172.9
22 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 172.8
23 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 172.8
24 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 172.6
25 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 172.6
26 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 172.5
27 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW 171.12
28 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V SP 170.12
29 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 170.11
30 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V SP 170.10
31 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 170.9
32 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.8
33 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 170.7
34 Dello Iacono Richard Nowra R.C. NSW 169.10
35 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW U J T 169.7
36 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club NSW 168.12
37 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 168.10
38 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD V SV 166.10
39 Harrison Andrew Railway & Tramway Inst. R.C. INC NSW V SP 163.6
40 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 163.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 175.12
2 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 174.5
3 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW V 173.4
4 Cuda Michael Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 171.9
5 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 169.9
6 Magill Mark Concord NSW 169.7
7 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 168.13
8 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 168.8
9 Haines Trent Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 168.5
10 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 166.10
11 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW 166.6
12 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 165.2
13 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV L 164.5
14 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club V L 163.6
15 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 158.6
16 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 155.5
17 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW V L 152.2
18 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 81.2
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 125.16
2 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.20
3 Klopper Karlen Horsnby RSL NSW L 124.13
4 Streeter Michael Concord Rifle Club NSW SP 122.7
5 Briscoe Nicholas Nowra Rifle Club NSW 114.5
6 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW SP 113.6
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 124.10
2 Sherritt Eric Concord RC NSW V SP 123.12
3 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 122.17
4 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 122.6
5 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW L 121.9
6 Puddick Justin Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 120.7
7 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 120.5
8 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 118.8
9 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V 114.10
10 Buckley Jake Coffs Harbour Rifle Club NSW 106.5

Match 24 - 800 metres (2nd) - 800 metres (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5V555VVV5VV 75.10
2 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA VV5VVVV5V5VV55V U J 75.10
3 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55VV555VV55V5VV SP 75.7
4 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 45VVVV5VVV5V5VV 74.10
5 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V54VVVVVVVV55V5 74.10
6 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V5554V5VV5VVVVV 74.9
7 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV455VV5VVVVV5 U SP 74.9
8 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55VVVV4V55VVVV5 74.9
9 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V4V55VV5VV5VV5 V 74.8
10 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5V55V5VVV55VVV4 74.8
11 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 555V4V555VVVVV5 L 74.7
12 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V5555VV5555V54V PP 74.5
13 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V555V54V55 V SV 74.4
14 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V55VV5545V5555 74.4
15 Abood Shane Albert District QLD V5445VVVVV5VVVV 73.10
16 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V54VVVVVV54V 73.10
17 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV4V4V5VVVVV5 73.10
18 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVV5V4V4VVV 73.9
19 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4V4VV5V55VV5VV PP 73.9
20 Bland Shane CTV SA 5V45VVVVVVV54V5 73.9
21 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5VV4VV4VVV 73.8
22 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV45V5VVV5545V L U J 73.8
23 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5VVVVV554V55V4V 73.8
24 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5V54V5VV45 73.8
25 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VVV5V55V545VVV4 73.8
26 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VVV454V5V5V L 73.7
27 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 55V45V4V5V5V55V 73.6
28 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55445VV5V555V V 73.6
29 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVV5V4555V455 V 73.6
30 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV5V445V5V5555 73.5
31 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5555555V55V5544 V 73.2
32 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V5VV4V4VVVVV4V5 72.10
33 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5VV55VV44VVVVV4 72.9
34 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV55V4V4VV54V V 72.8
35 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW 5V5VV4V45554VVV U J T 72.7
36 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5455V5V45V4V V 72.6
37 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 435V5V5V5V5V5V5 72.6
38 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW VVV555455V4VV45 72.6
39 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55445V54VV5V V SV 72.5
40 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5V555554V5544V5 V SV 72.3
41 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 5V555555VV45535 U J 72.3
42 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV454V5VVV5V44V V 71.8
43 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55554V5445VV4 V SP 71.4
44 Berry Tim Rosedale QLD 55V555555V4345V 71.3
45 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55V554V555345V5 71.3
46 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V54V52VV5V54VV5 V 70.7
47 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V4V5VV5555VV452 V 70.6
48 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V0V45VVV55V5VV V 69.8
49 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V4555VVV5404 67.5
50 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3V45534V5445554 66.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VV5VV55VVV U 75.9
2 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VVVV55V5V5V5V V 75.8
3 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 555VV5V5V555VVV V SV SP 75.7
4 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT VV5VV5V54VVVV4V L U 73.10
5 Darke Monica Dorrigo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV4V55VV44555 V L 72.5
6 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW 5V45V5455V5VV54 U J 72.5
7 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 54V555554V55545 T 72.2
8 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV555455V4V35V5 71.5
9 Varty James Mosman-Neutral Bay V5355554VVV5V45 71.5
10 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW VV545VV55545V35 71.5
11 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5544V555VV4V4 V SV 71.5
12 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW VVV455VV3455545 V SV 70.5
13 Meaney Doug United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 545VV445V5V4V54 V 70.5
14 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V3555454555V 70.3
15 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA 554VV35555V525V V 69.4
16 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V4V5V55V3453V4 L 68.5
17 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V554V45453V455 68.3
18 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 553445V55352V54 V L 65.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Janowicz Phillip Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V5VV4455545V55 72.4
2 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT V545VVVV5V55335 L U J 70.6
3 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW VV554544554445V L U J T 69.3
4 Hoffman James Royal Australian Engineers Rifle (Citizens Military Forces) Rifle Club NSW 55545450VVV4555 67.3
5 Fabian John Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53V455V34V45554 67.3
6 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 42244VVV55V5544 64.4
7 Dyason Eric Casino Kyogle RC NSW 443543335445434 U J T 58.0
F Standard - A
1 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD XX66XX65656X6X6 V L 88.6
2 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD X666656XXX5X666 88.5
3 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT X65566XX6656XX6 87.5
4 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 666665566X5XX66 87.3
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X56X5666X666656 V SV 87.3
6 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6X6X56X665X65 V SV 86.5
7 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW X6X655X5X6X5565 V 84.5
8 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5X655565X565X V 83.5
9 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5656656X4X65665 V SV 83.2
10 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565556665X66X4 V L 83.2
11 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 46X5665665X645X V 82.3
12 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. X65X55X65X55645 81.4
13 Walters Peter Railway & Tramway RC NSW 656XX564X655555 V SV 81.3
14 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX56555646X534 78.4
15 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 6555553X55654X5 76.2
F Standard - B
1 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX65X654X5X6X V 85.7
2 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X656X665X55X55 V SV 84.4
3 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 66565665X545656 V 82.1
4 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW 366655465656XX6 81.2
5 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW X5X554556664665 V 80.2
6 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW XX5545664466565 V 79.2
7 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD 555X65436X54XXX V 78.5
8 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD 5265454X6XX55X6 V 77.4
9 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW 643555X55566655 L U J T 77.1
10 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554545XX5446655 V SV 75.2
11 Michos James Marrickville NSW 555545655555363 72.0
12 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 1645545X4X56454 70.2
13 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 002465X6X4X6566 V SV L 68.3
F Open - FO
1 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD 6XX6X666X6XX66X 90.7
2 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW X6X6X6XX65XXX6X 89.9
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXX6X566X66XX V 89.8
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666XXX6XX6656X6 V 89.6
5 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD 666X66666666X65 89.2
6 Foster Matt Armidale NSW X6566XXXX665XXX 88.8
7 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X66X665XX566XX6 V 88.6
8 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW 665666XXX6X5X66 88.5
9 Cascone Peter Nowra NSW 5XX5XXX65X6XXX6 87.9
10 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X5X6XXX5XX656 V SV 87.8
11 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW X6556X5XXXX6X66 87.7
12 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5XX656X666X5X6X U J 87.6
13 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX555666XX666X L U J 87.6
14 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6X666X6X55XXX56 87.6
15 Anderson Christopher Nowra RC NSW 6X56X656XX6XX65 87.6
16 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW 6656X6566X6XX56 V 87.4
17 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 665666666X55X6X 87.3
18 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6556XXXXX655XX V SV 86.8
19 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 5565X6XXX66X56X PP 86.6
20 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club NSW 5X6646X6X656XX6 86.5
21 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 5X6656X6XX65665 V 86.4
22 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 5X65666566656X6 86.2
23 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 66X656665X56566 V SV 86.2
24 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW X666656665665X5 PP 86.2
25 Dello Iacono Richard Nowra R.C. NSW XX5665X56XXX655 85.6
26 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT X65X56X565566XX 85.5
27 Savage Blake Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X6XXX5566555 85.5
28 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 656XX65X56655X6 V SP 85.4
29 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW 6X665X5566656X5 U J T 85.3
30 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 6X565X56X6X56X4 V SV 84.5
31 Bennett Jason Cessnock Rifle Club NSW X66566X655565X5 84.3
32 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 655665666X5466X 84.2
33 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 55665656566X65X V SP 84.2
34 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X655X5555666 84.2
35 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6X65XX555664X56 V 83.4
36 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X55X5X5655X5 V SP 83.4
37 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD X565556666X55X5 V 83.3
38 Harrison Andrew Railway & Tramway Inst. R.C. INC NSW 6664X6556X5555X V SP 82.3
39 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 6555555X66X56X5 V 82.3
40 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 5356XXXXX556X55 V SV 81.6
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 556X66XX6X665X6 87.5
2 Cuda Michael Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X6X66665XX6X655 87.5
3 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW 466X65X66666X6X V 87.4
4 Magill Mark Concord NSW 6X65X6X666655X5 86.4
5 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 66X66556X655X66 V SV 86.3
6 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 6XX656655566XX5 85.4
7 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 6X56XX5666554XX 84.5
8 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW XX5X5565X65X556 83.5
9 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 655566556665566 83.0
10 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6655566X6X545 82.3
11 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 65666455X4566X6 82.2
12 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW 55556565X6X4666 82.2
13 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X6X5465665546 V SV L 81.3
14 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6565566554X5X65 V 81.2
15 Haines Trent Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 646666X45555X65 81.2
16 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 566654656556645 V L 80.0
17 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW 5X6445566565555 V L 78.1
18 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC XX6455455465334 V 71.2
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VVVVVVVVVV 75.13
2 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW V5VVVVVVVVVVV5V 75.13
3 Klopper Karlen Horsnby RSL NSW V554VVVVV55VV5V L 74.9
4 Streeter Michael Concord Rifle Club NSW 55544V55554555V SP 72.2
5 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW V45VV5454543454 SP 67.3
6 Briscoe Nicholas Nowra Rifle Club NSW 554VVV445445552 67.3
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 5VV5V5V5V55V55V 75.7
2 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW VVVV5VVV5VVV4V5 74.11
3 Sherritt Eric Concord RC NSW VVVVVV5VV5555V4 V SP 74.9
4 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW VV5VV5555V45V55 V 74.6
5 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V545555V555 74.2
6 Puddick Justin Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 5VV5V4555V54555 73.4
7 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW V44V5VV4555V5V5 L 72.6
8 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555554553V5V5 V 72.2
9 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 535VVVV544V54V5 V 70.6
10 Buckley Jake Coffs Harbour Rifle Club NSW 5245252445VVV42 59.3

Match 23 - 800 metres (FO & FTR) - 800 metres (FO & FTR)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Open - FO
1 Savage Blake Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXX6XX6X665X 89.8
2 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 66X566X66X6XXXX V 89.7
3 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW XX6X666X6XXX656 V 89.7
4 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 666X5X6X6X66X66 89.5
5 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW X66566XX666666X 89.4
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666666X65666XX V 89.3
7 Bennett Jason Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 65X6XX6X665XX66 88.6
8 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X665XX66XX656 88.6
9 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XXX55X666X666 V 88.5
10 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXX6X556X5X6X V SP 87.8
11 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD X6XX5X665656X6X 87.6
12 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD X6X66656X56XXX5 87.6
13 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX6566XX6656X5 87.6
14 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW X6666565665XXXX 87.5
15 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X666XX5566X65 V SV 87.5
16 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 6656656X5666XXX PP 87.4
17 Anderson Christopher Nowra RC NSW 66XX656656656XX 87.4
18 Cascone Peter Nowra NSW 66566656X65XX6X 87.4
19 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 665X6X66556XX66 V 87.4
20 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5665X56X6X66X66 V 87.4
21 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 65X6X65666XX665 V SP 87.4
22 Foster Matt Armidale NSW XXXXX66555X5X6X 86.8
23 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 55XX6X6XXXX556X V SP 86.8
24 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X56X5X6X656X5 86.6
25 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT 565X56656XXX666 U J 86.4
26 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6656X566X5X6X56 V SV 86.4
27 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 565X66X66X566X5 V 86.4
28 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 65X6566XX66X565 PP 86.4
29 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 6X6X5566655X666 86.3
30 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 4X6X666665X6665 86.3
31 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 5665XX565X5X666 V SV 85.4
32 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW X5X65X6X556X55X 84.6
33 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 6X565X56X6X56X4 V SV 84.5
34 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW XX6566556X55X65 U J T 84.4
35 Dello Iacono Richard Nowra R.C. NSW XX56X56X6566555 84.4
36 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 654X66X555666X5 V SV 83.3
37 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X55466X66X5565 L U J 83.3
38 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club NSW 646XXXXXX64X554 82.7
39 Harrison Andrew Railway & Tramway Inst. R.C. INC NSW 655XX56X5565645 V SP 81.3
40 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 665X54565565X65 V 81.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 66665X5XXXXX6X6 88.7
2 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 656666665X6666X V SV 88.2
3 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 66XX56X65X65XXX 87.7
4 Haines Trent Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 665665656X66XX6 87.3
5 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW 666656665666556 V 86.0
6 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW X5X5XX4566XXXX5 84.8
7 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW 6665555XX5X5X66 84.4
8 Cuda Michael Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 456655X6XX65X66 84.4
9 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 555655666X6XX56 V 84.3
10 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 46X6555XXX65X5X V L 83.6
11 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 6555XX56X5XX565 83.5
12 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5XXX6664X565556 83.4
13 Magill Mark Concord NSW 56666546X6XX555 83.3
14 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45X6665656655X6 V SV L 83.2
15 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 5X655X666665545 82.2
16 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XX6546356X444 76.3
17 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW 245554X56566546 V L 74.1

Match 22 - 800 metres (1st) - 800 metres (1st)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VVVVVVVVV5 50.9
2 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 55VVVVV5VV U J 50.7
3 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5VV5VVVV5V 50.7
4 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVV55VVVV5 50.7
5 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5VVV5VVV5 50.7
5 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5VVV5 50.7
7 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVV55 50.7
8 Bland Shane CTV SA 55VV55VVVV 50.6
9 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5V55VVVV 50.6
10 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VV55V5VV5V PP 50.6
10 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VV55V5VV5V 50.6
12 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV5VV5VV5 50.6
13 Berry Tim Rosedale QLD VV55VVV5V5 50.6
14 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55V5V5 V 50.6
15 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 5V5555VVVV 50.5
16 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V5555VV5VV V 50.5
17 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V5VV5V55V5 V 50.5
18 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 55V5V55V5V V SV 50.4
19 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V555VV5 U SP 50.4
20 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VV555 V SP 50.4
21 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 5555V555VV U J 50.3
22 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555V5V55V V 50.3
23 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55555V L 50.3
24 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V5555555V SP 50.2
25 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV555555 V SV 50.2
26 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 4VVVVV5VVV V 49.8
27 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VVVVVVV4V 49.8
28 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV45VV5VV PP 49.7
29 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV4VVV V 49.6
30 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5VV4VV V 49.6
31 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV54VV55V 49.6
32 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5V4V5 L U J 49.6
33 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVVV45 49.6
34 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V55V5V4VV 49.5
35 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 554VVVV55V 49.5
36 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V555V4VVV5 49.5
37 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V5VV54V55 L 49.4
38 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555VVV455 V 49.3
39 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45V5V4VV 48.6
40 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV5VV4V5 48.6
41 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW 45V5VVV45V U J T 48.5
42 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5V5545V4VV 48.4
43 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4555VV54V V 48.4
44 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V545VV4V55 48.4
45 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44VVV5555 48.4
46 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 5V555V44V5 48.3
47 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554V55455 V SV 48.2
48 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 535VV4V55V V 47.4
49 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55554V4455 47.1
50 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V33V44445 42.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 555VV5VVV5 V SV SP 50.5
2 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V555V5V U 50.4
3 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V5V555 50.3
4 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54VVV5VVVV V 49.7
5 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VV5V4555VV L 49.5
6 Meaney Doug United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 55VV555V54 V 49.3
7 Varty James Mosman-Neutral Bay VV555V5VV3 48.5
8 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT V545545VVV 48.4
9 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW 54V5VVV44V U J 47.5
10 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW VV4VVV5445 T 47.5
11 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 35VV554555 L U 47.2
12 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5355V54555 V L 47.1
13 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA 55545V5454 V 47.1
14 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 53VV454V55 V SV 46.3
15 Darke Monica Dorrigo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV44345V V L 45.3
16 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV245V5452 V SV 42.3
17 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 5444452435 40.0
18 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 2135434V54 36.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Janowicz Phillip Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V5V5VVV54 49.5
2 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT 5V355VV5VV L U J 48.5
3 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV5VV54V4 48.5
4 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW 5VVV5445V4 L U J T 47.4
5 Hoffman James Royal Australian Engineers Rifle (Citizens Military Forces) Rifle Club NSW V543V55V55 47.3
6 Dyason Eric Casino Kyogle RC NSW 4V43455545 U J T 44.1
7 Fabian John Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V2V5VV5245 43.4
8 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 0000000000 V 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6X6XX6X6X5 V SV 59.5
2 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 65X656666X V 58.2
3 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD X6X55XX65X V L 57.5
4 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5665656XXX 57.3
5 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65565XXX66 V L 57.3
6 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655666665 V SV 57.0
7 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5X565XX5X6 56.4
8 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 655X665X65 56.2
9 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 665X665655 56.1
10 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6565X565 V SV 55.2
11 Walters Peter Railway & Tramway RC NSW X65544XXX5 V SV 53.4
12 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655X55456 53.2
13 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55466355X V 51.2
14 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 6555455565 51.0
15 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 0444566X5X V 46.2
F Standard - B
1 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65556566 V 56.1
2 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW 665665645X V 55.1
3 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 5X65555X65 V 54.2
4 Michos James Marrickville NSW 5556X65565 54.1
5 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD 65553X6656 V 53.1
6 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD 654565X556 V 53.1
7 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X5X64X45 V SV 52.3
8 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW 65X554465X L U J T 52.2
9 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 6655555546 V 52.0
10 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X6544655 V SV 51.1
11 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW 6555554554 49.0
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 465465X444 V SV L 48.1
13 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 3313354434 33.0
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Streeter Michael Concord Rifle Club NSW 5V55V5VV5V SP 50.5
2 Klopper Karlen Horsnby RSL NSW 55VVVV5555 L 50.4
3 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 5555V55V5V 50.3
4 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4VVVVV5 49.7
5 Briscoe Nicholas Nowra Rifle Club NSW 5455V554V4 47.2
6 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW 53V555V5V3 SP 46.3
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 555VV5554V 49.3
2 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V54V55V55 L 49.3
3 Sherritt Eric Concord RC NSW 55VVV45555 V SP 49.3
4 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V544VVV5VV 48.6
5 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V55V45VV 48.4
6 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4V455V5 V 48.3
7 Puddick Justin Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 45454V5V5V 47.3
8 Buckley Jake Coffs Harbour Rifle Club NSW 54445V555V 47.2
9 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V534VVV543 V 44.4
10 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VV4553444 V 44.2

Match 21 - Aggregate - Day 2 Kings Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 200.32
1 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 200.32
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 200.30
4 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 200.29
5 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.29
6 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 200.28
7 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.27
8 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 200.26
9 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW U J 200.24
10 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 200.23
11 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 199.33
12 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 199.29
13 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 199.29
14 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 199.27
15 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 199.27
16 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.27
17 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 199.26
18 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 199.25
19 Bland Shane CTV SA 199.25
20 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 199.22
21 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 199.21
22 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.35
23 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW U J T 198.27
24 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 198.23
25 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 198.21
26 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.21
27 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 198.20
28 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.18
29 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.16
30 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW PP 197.26
31 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 197.25
32 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 197.24
33 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 197.22
34 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 197.19
35 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 196.29
36 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.21
37 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 196.19
38 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW 196.18
39 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 195.23
40 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 195.18
41 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 195.18
42 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 195.17
43 Berry Tim Rosedale QLD 194.23
44 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 194.20
45 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 194.19
46 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U SP 193.11
47 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 192.17
48 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 192.14
49 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 191.19
50 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 191.18
Target Rifle - B
1 Varty James Mosman-Neutral Bay 199.19
2 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V SV SP 198.17
3 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW U J 196.21
4 Meaney Doug United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW V 196.19
5 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW T 196.17
6 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 195.12
7 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V 194.21
8 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 194.18
9 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 194.17
10 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 193.21
11 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 193.16
12 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 193.14
13 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 192.19
14 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 192.17
15 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 191.13
16 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 190.12
17 Darke Monica Dorrigo Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 189.16
18 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 188.11
Target Rifle - C
1 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT L U J 195.15
2 Janowicz Phillip Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 193.11
3 Hoffman James Royal Australian Engineers Rifle (Citizens Military Forces) Rifle Club NSW 190.11
4 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW L U J T 185.17
5 Fabian John Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 180.8
6 Dyason Eric Casino Kyogle RC NSW U J T 178.9
7 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 178.8
8 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 129.8
F Standard - A
1 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 239.25
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 239.24
3 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 237.20
4 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 237.17
5 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 237.15
6 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 237.13
7 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 236.19
8 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 235.26
9 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 235.20
10 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 235.18
11 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 234.14
12 Walters Peter Railway & Tramway RC NSW V SV 232.15
13 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 231.15
14 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 230.14
15 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 50.1
F Standard - B
1 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 236.20
2 Michos James Marrickville NSW 235.17
3 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD V 235.17
4 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW V 230.5
5 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 229.18
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 228.14
7 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 227.11
8 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW 227.8
9 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD V 226.17
10 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 226.11
11 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW L U J T 226.8
12 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 223.13
13 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 186.17
F Open - FO
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 210.29
2 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD 210.26
3 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 210.25
4 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 210.25
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 210.25
6 Piddington David Cessnock NSW PP 210.24
7 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 210.22
8 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 210.21
9 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V SP 209.24
10 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 209.22
11 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 209.18
12 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 209.18
13 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 209.14
14 Anderson Christopher Nowra RC NSW 208.23
15 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 208.21
16 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW V 208.21
17 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V SP 208.20
18 Savage Blake Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 208.20
19 Bennett Jason Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 208.17
20 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW U J T 208.15
21 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 207.25
22 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 207.22
23 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 207.20
24 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 207.19
25 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 207.19
26 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club NSW 207.17
27 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD 206.19
28 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD V SV 206.16
29 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 206.13
30 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 205.21
31 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 205.21
32 Cascone Peter Nowra NSW 205.16
33 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 205.14
34 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 205.12
35 Dello Iacono Richard Nowra R.C. NSW 205.12
36 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 204.15
37 Harrison Andrew Railway & Tramway Inst. R.C. INC NSW V SP 204.14
38 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW 203.18
39 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW 200.14
40 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 200.10
41 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 58.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 209.20
2 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 207.26
3 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW V 207.21
4 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW 207.16
5 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 206.14
6 Cuda Michael Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 205.19
7 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club V L 204.14
8 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 204.12
9 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 204.8
10 Haines Trent Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 202.17
11 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 202.12
12 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 202.10
13 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 201.16
14 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.13
15 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV L 200.13
16 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 199.18
17 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW V L 198.10
18 Magill Mark Concord NSW 196.11
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.32
2 Klopper Karlen Horsnby RSL NSW L 199.24
3 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 198.30
4 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW SP 198.27
5 Streeter Michael Concord Rifle Club NSW SP 197.26
6 Briscoe Nicholas Nowra Rifle Club NSW 195.15
7 Buckley Jake Coffs Harbour Rifle Club NSW 97.10
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 200.25
2 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 199.29
3 Sherritt Eric Concord RC NSW V SP 199.23
4 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V 198.24
5 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW L 198.19
6 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.12
7 Puddick Justin Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 192.19
8 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 191.14
9 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 187.25
10 Buckley Jake Coffs Harbour Rifle Club NSW 97.14

Match 20 - 800 metres (FO & FTR) - 800 metres (FO & FTR)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Open - FO
1 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD 6XXXXXXXXXXXX6X 90.13
2 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW XXX666XXXXXXXXX V SP 90.12
3 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC XXX6X6XXXXXXXX6 90.12
4 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 6XXX6XX6X6XXXXX PP 90.11
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXXX6XXXX6X66 V 90.11
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXXXXXX6X6X6 V 90.10
7 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 6XX666XX6X6XXXX PP 90.9
8 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X666XXX6X6X6X6 U J 90.7
9 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW XX6X66XXX6X6666 90.7
10 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW XXXX6666X6666X6 U J T 90.6
11 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW XXXXX6X6XX5XX66 V 89.10
11 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XXXXX6X6XX5XX66 V 89.10
13 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X5666X6XXXX6X 89.8
14 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5666XX6XXXX6666 V SP 89.6
15 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX65X66X6XX6666 V SV 89.6
16 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X66XXX65666666X V 89.5
17 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XXX66X66656X66 89.5
18 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD XX6X65666666X66 V 89.4
19 Anderson Christopher Nowra RC NSW 6X6XX6556X6XXXX 88.8
20 Savage Blake Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX65XX566X6XX 88.7
21 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X5XXX6XX5666 88.6
22 Bennett Jason Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 6X66XXXX5X65666 88.6
23 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW X6XX56XX666X566 88.6
24 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW XX66655X6XX6666 V 88.5
25 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6556666666X6X L U J 88.4
26 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD XX6666656X6665X V SP 88.4
27 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW XXXXXX5XX55XX6X V SV 87.11
28 Cascone Peter Nowra NSW X5XX6XX655XX6X6 87.8
29 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club NSW 666XXXXX54X6X66 87.7
30 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD XX6X5X6X665XX56 87.7
31 Harrison Andrew Railway & Tramway Inst. R.C. INC NSW 6X6666X65X55X6X V SP 87.5
32 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 5XX6665X6X5X665 V SV 86.5
33 Dello Iacono Richard Nowra R.C. NSW X55666X55X66X66 86.4
34 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD X6666556556X6X6 V SV 86.3
35 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC XX555XXXXX6XX55 V 85.9
36 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 66XXXXXX6626566 85.6
37 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 6X5566655XX65XX 85.5
38 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW 655XX56XXX5X655 84.6
39 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 5665X56X655X665 V SV 84.3
40 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW X5664456X65666X 83.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 666X6XX6X65XXXX 89.8
2 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW X666X5X666X6XX6 89.6
3 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 4XX6X6XX6XXX65X 87.9
4 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X66XX566X6XX65 87.6
5 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 66XXX5565X6X666 87.5
6 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW X566XX6666556X6 V 87.4
7 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW XX66565666X6X56 87.4
8 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW 666X6665566X56X 87.3
9 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW X65666X56665X66 87.3
10 Cuda Michael Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW XX55X5XX66X6X65 86.7
11 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6566666X66555 V 86.2
12 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC X6XX555565XX6XX V 85.7
13 Haines Trent Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW X5XX56X65XX6655 85.6
14 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 66X6655565X5666 V L 85.2
15 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 66454X656XX6X55 V SV 82.4
16 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655566555X6664X V SV L 82.2
17 Magill Mark Concord NSW X5X5X55546X55X6 81.5
18 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW 565666665445665 V L 81.0

Match 19 - 800 metres - 800 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVVV5VVV 50.9
3 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V5VVVVVVV L 50.8
5 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVVVV5VVV5 V 50.8
6 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VV55V5VVVV 50.7
7 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW VVV55V5VVV 50.7
8 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVV55V L U J 50.7
9 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V5VVVVVV55 50.7
10 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55V5V5V 50.6
11 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55VVVVV55V 50.6
12 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V5V5VVVV5 50.6
13 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVV5V55V5 50.6
14 Bland Shane CTV SA V555V55VVV 50.5
15 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555VV5VV 50.5
16 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVV5V5 50.5
16 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 555VVVV5V5 V SV 50.5
18 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5VV5555V5V 50.4
19 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 55VV55V55V U J 50.4
20 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5V55V5 V 50.4
21 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55V55V555 50.3
22 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55V5555 50.3
23 Abood Shane Albert District QLD V55V45VVVV 49.6
24 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV45V5VVV V 49.6
25 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45VVVV5VV5 L 49.6
26 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55V45VV 49.5
27 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V5555V5VV4 SP 49.4
28 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW 55V5V5545V 49.3
29 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5545555V5 V SV 49.2
30 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455VV55555 V 49.2
31 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V54555 U SP 49.1
32 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 555V554555 49.1
33 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 5V44VVV5VV U J 48.6
34 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V35V5VV5VV V 48.6
35 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW V44VVV55V5 U J T 48.5
36 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V54545VVV 48.4
37 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 355VVV555V V 48.4
38 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV44V55V55 48.4
39 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V5VV535V55 PP 48.4
40 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V45455V5 48.3
41 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555445VV5 V 48.2
42 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 554555V554 48.1
43 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V4V544VV PP 47.5
44 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4VVV454V V SP 47.5
45 Berry Tim Rosedale QLD VVV3455VV5 47.5
46 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V5VVV52 46.4
47 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 345V5V4V55 V 46.3
48 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 544354555V V 45.1
49 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW VVV4354V44 V 44.4
50 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5055VVV545 V SV 44.3
51 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 225V5VV535 42.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55V5VVVVV 50.7
2 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55VV5V U 50.5
3 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55555VVV 50.4
4 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 5VV5V5555V V SV SP 50.4
5 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 555V55V5V4 49.3
6 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 54V555V555 V SV 49.2
7 Varty James Mosman-Neutral Bay 555555V545 49.1
8 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA 5V554VVV4V V 48.5
9 Meaney Doug United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 55V54V5V4V V 48.4
10 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW V555VV454V U J 48.4
11 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT V45V5V5455 L U 48.3
12 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55V5V44V4 V 47.4
13 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 355VV55V54 L 47.3
14 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 5V54455554 T 47.1
15 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5435554V55 V L 46.1
16 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5534555V54 46.1
17 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V3V44V V SV 45.3
18 Darke Monica Dorrigo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554545V444 V L 45.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5554V55VVV 49.4
2 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW 5455V54VVV L U J T 48.4
3 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT 555535VVV5 L U J 48.3
4 Janowicz Phillip Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V55543VV5 47.3
5 Hoffman James Royal Australian Engineers Rifle (Citizens Military Forces) Rifle Club NSW 4534555V55 46.1
6 Dyason Eric Casino Kyogle RC NSW 53554V4V4V U J T 45.3
7 Fabian John Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 05V5V44444 40.2
F Standard - A
1 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 6X6666XXXX 60.5
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 66X6X666X6 V SV 60.3
3 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 6X566XXXXX 59.6
4 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666X66X5 V L 59.2
5 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 66X666655X V L 58.2
6 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X666666 58.1
7 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66655666 V 58.1
8 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45X66XXXXX 57.6
9 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 6XXX546X66 57.4
10 Walters Peter Railway & Tramway RC NSW X556X5666X V SV 57.3
11 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X55566XX6 V SV 57.3
12 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW X556X65666 57.2
13 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5656665656 V SV 56.0
14 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XXX65644 V 55.3
F Standard - B
1 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 566X666X6X 59.3
2 Michos James Marrickville NSW 66566XX66X 59.3
3 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD 6666X5XX65 V 58.3
4 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW XX66655656 L U J T 57.2
5 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X54666666 V 57.1
6 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665X65556 V SV 56.1
7 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 6X5X4XX55X V SV L 55.5
8 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW 56XX566554 54.2
9 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW 66555X6564 V 54.1
10 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD 456654656X V 53.1
11 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 455X54XX55 V 51.3
12 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 66X5644455 V 51.1
13 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0434000000 V SV 11.0
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55VVVV 50.8
2 Klopper Karlen Horsnby RSL NSW VVV555VV5V L 50.6
3 Briscoe Nicholas Nowra Rifle Club NSW 5V4VV5VVV5 49.6
4 Streeter Michael Concord Rifle Club NSW VV5V555VV4 SP 49.5
5 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 554VVV45VV 48.5
6 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW 5VV55V4455 SP 48.3
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW VVV5VV5V5V L 50.7
2 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V5VV5VV5 V 50.5
3 Sherritt Eric Concord RC NSW V55V5V5V55 V SP 50.4
4 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 554VV5VVV5 49.5
5 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV455VV5 V 49.5
6 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5454V5V555 V 48.2
7 Buckley Jake Coffs Harbour Rifle Club NSW 5V553VVV54 47.4
8 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545454454 45.1
9 Puddick Justin Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 53454VVV53 44.3
10 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 0045VVVVVV 39.6

Match 18 - 500 metres (2nd) - 500 metres (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
3 Berry Tim Rosedale QLD V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
4 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VV5VVVVVVV 50.9
4 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW VV5VVVVVVV V SV 50.9
4 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVVVV V 50.9
7 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VVV5VVVVVV L 50.9
8 Bland Shane CTV SA VVVVVV5VVV 50.9
9 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVV5V 50.9
10 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V5VVVV 50.8
11 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV5VVV 50.8
12 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VVVVVVV5V 50.8
13 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5VV5V V SV 50.8
14 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVV55V V 50.8
15 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V5VVVVVVV5 50.8
16 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW VVV5VVVVV5 U J T 50.8
17 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVV5VVVV5 PP 50.8
18 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VVVVVVV5V5 50.8
19 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55V5VVVVVV SP 50.7
20 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 55VVVV5VVV 50.7
21 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55VVVVV5VV 50.7
22 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V5VVV5VV 50.7
23 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V5V5VV V 50.7
24 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5VV5V L 50.7
25 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5VVV5VVV5 V 50.7
26 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW VV5VVV5VV5 U J 50.7
27 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW VVVVV55VV5 50.7
28 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VVV55V5VV5 50.6
29 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VVV55VV5 50.6
30 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VVV5VV5V5 50.6
31 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVV5V55V5 50.6
32 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VVV5VVV555 50.6
33 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5VV555VV5V V 50.5
34 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5555V 50.5
35 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V5V5V5 V SV 50.5
36 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VV5V5V5V55 PP 50.5
37 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5V555 U SP 50.5
38 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5555 50.4
39 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV4VVV 49.9
40 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVVV5V4V V 49.8
41 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVV4VVV 49.7
42 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5VVV4 49.7
43 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VVV555VV4V V 49.6
44 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V4VVVV555 V 49.5
45 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5VV54 V 49.5
46 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V45V5V55 L U J 49.4
47 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V555V54 49.3
48 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA VVVVVVV445 U J 48.7
49 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW VVV4VV4555 48.5
50 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VV4455 V 48.3
51 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V55V44V5 V SP 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW V5VVV5V5VV U J 50.7
2 Varty James Mosman-Neutral Bay V5VVV5VV5V 50.7
3 Meaney Doug United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW VV5VVVVV55 V 50.7
4 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 5VVVVV5V55 L U 50.6
5 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 555VVVV55V T 50.5
6 Darke Monica Dorrigo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV555VV5 V L 50.5
7 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 5VV5555V55 V SV SP 50.3
8 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA VV4VVVVV55 V 49.7
9 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW V55VV4V5V5 49.5
10 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V5455V5VV5 L 49.4
11 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554VV5VV55 V 49.4
12 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V45VVV555 49.4
13 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 55VVVV4555 V SV 49.4
14 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV555554V V SV 49.3
15 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVV4VVV54 V L 48.7
16 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT V54554V5V5 48.3
17 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554455V45V 47.2
18 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV0V55V45 U 44.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT 55VVV5455V L U J 49.4
2 Hoffman James Royal Australian Engineers Rifle (Citizens Military Forces) Rifle Club NSW 555V55V4V5 49.3
3 Janowicz Phillip Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 55V55V5554 49.2
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5VV5V4445V V 47.4
5 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4545554VV4 46.2
6 Fabian John Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54554445 46.1
7 Dyason Eric Casino Kyogle RC NSW 55VV444V44 U J T 45.3
8 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW 3245VVV554 L U J T 43.3
F Standard - A
1 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XXXXXXXX6 60.8
2 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD XX6X6XXXX6 60.7
3 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW XXX6X6XXX6 60.7
4 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD XXX6XXX6X6 V SV 60.7
5 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6X6666X V SV 60.5
6 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X6X66XX V SV 60.4
7 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 66666X6X6X V L 60.3
8 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. XXXX6XXX56 59.7
9 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW X6XXX6XXX5 59.7
10 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65666XXX6X V 59.4
11 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5XX66XX56 V L 58.5
12 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X666X556X V 58.3
13 Walters Peter Railway & Tramway RC NSW X6655X6X5X V SV 57.4
14 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66654X55 55.3
F Standard - B
1 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD XXX6XXXXXX V 60.9
2 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD XXX666XXXX V 60.7
3 Michos James Marrickville NSW 66XXXXXXX6 60.7
4 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW XXX6X666XX 60.6
5 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW 66X666XX66 60.3
6 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6XXXX66X V 59.6
7 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD XXX6X66X5X V 59.6
8 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW 666X666665 V 59.1
9 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW X6XXX6556X V 58.5
10 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56655X66XX V SV 57.3
11 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW 6XX55665X6 L U J T 57.3
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5666X566X5 V SV L 57.2
13 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XX556XX5 V SV 56.4
F Open - FO
1 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW XXXXXXXXXX V 60.10
2 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6XXXXXXX V SP 60.9
3 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 66XXXXXXXX V SV 60.8
4 Anderson Christopher Nowra RC NSW 6X6XXXXXXX 60.8
5 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6XX6XXXXX U J 60.8
6 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD XX6XXXXX6X V 60.8
6 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC XX6XXXXX6X 60.8
8 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXXXX66X 60.8
9 Piddington David Cessnock NSW X666XXXXXX PP 60.7
10 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6XXXXX V SV 60.7
11 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW XXXX666XXX V SV 60.7
12 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 6X6XXXXX6X 60.7
13 Savage Blake Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX6XXX6X 60.7
14 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 6XXXXXX66X 60.7
15 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD XXXX6XXX66 60.7
16 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X666XXX V 60.6
17 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX66X6XX V 60.6
18 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XXX66X66XX V 60.6
19 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW X6X6X6XXX6 PP 60.6
20 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW X6XX66XXX6 60.6
21 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW XX6X66XXX6 60.6
22 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW X6X6XX6XX6 60.6
23 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD XXX66XX6X6 V 60.6
24 Bennett Jason Cessnock Rifle Club NSW XX66666XXX 60.5
25 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD 66X6X6X6XX 60.5
26 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW XX6666XX6X V 60.5
27 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club NSW 66XX66XXX6 60.5
28 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X6XX6X66 V SV 60.5
29 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 6XXXX66X66 V 60.5
30 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 66X6X66XX6 60.4
31 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XXX6666X6 60.4
32 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6XX666XX66 V SP 60.4
33 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 56XXXX6XXX 59.7
34 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 6X65XXX6XX V SP 59.6
35 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56XXX6X6X L U J 59.6
36 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW 5X66XXXXX6 U J T 59.6
37 Harrison Andrew Railway & Tramway Inst. R.C. INC NSW X665666XXX V SP 59.4
38 Cascone Peter Nowra NSW 6566X6X6XX 59.4
39 Dello Iacono Richard Nowra R.C. NSW 666XX65XX6 59.4
40 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 666656556X V SV 57.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW XXXXXXXX6X 60.9
2 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW 6XXXXXX6XX V 60.8
3 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW XXXXXXX66X 60.8
4 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 6XXXXXXXX6 60.8
5 Cuda Michael Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 66XXXXXXX6 60.7
6 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 66XXX66X6X V SV 60.5
7 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club XXXXXX656X V L 59.7
8 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6X6X5X V SV L 59.5
9 Haines Trent Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 5XX6X6XX66 59.5
10 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 66X6XX56X6 59.4
11 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX666X6656 V 59.3
12 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW 56XX6XXXX5 V L 58.6
13 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW X55X666XXX 58.5
14 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X566X656 58.2
15 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 465XX6X6X6 57.4
16 Magill Mark Concord NSW 6X6XX65655 57.3
17 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 666XXXX455 V 56.4
18 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 665X656555 55.1
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 55VVVVVVVV 50.8
2 Streeter Michael Concord Rifle Club NSW 5VV5VVV5VV SP 50.7
3 Klopper Karlen Horsnby RSL NSW 5VV5VVVV5V L 50.7
4 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW V5VV55V5VV SP 50.6
5 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVV54 49.7
6 Briscoe Nicholas Nowra Rifle Club NSW 5V55555V4V 49.3
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Buckley Jake Coffs Harbour Rifle Club NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
3 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW VVV55VVVVV 50.8
4 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVVVVV5VV V 50.8
5 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW VVV55VV5VV V 50.7
6 Sherritt Eric Concord RC NSW V55V5VVV5V V SP 50.6
7 Puddick Justin Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 55VVVVVV55 50.6
8 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55V5V55 V 50.4
9 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW 55555VV555 L 50.2
10 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V55445 48.1

Match 17 - 500 metres (1st) - 500 metres (1st)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV V 50.10
1 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVV5VVVVVV 50.9
5 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW VVVVVV5VVV 50.9
6 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW VVVVVVV5VV U J T 50.9
7 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VVVVVVVV 50.8
8 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5VVVVVVV PP 50.8
8 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVVVVV 50.8
10 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V5V5VVVVVV 50.8
10 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVVVVV L 50.8
12 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VVVVV 50.8
13 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5VVVVV5VVV 50.8
14 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5V5VVV L U J 50.8
15 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVV5VVV5V 50.8
16 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55V5VVVVVV V 50.7
17 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 55VV5VVVVV U J 50.7
18 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5VVVV 50.7
19 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV555VVVV 50.7
20 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV5VVV V 50.7
21 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5VVVVV5V 50.7
22 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVVV5V V SV 50.7
23 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VV5VVV5V5V PP 50.7
24 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5V55V V 50.7
25 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA VVVVVV555V U J 50.7
26 Abood Shane Albert District QLD VV55VVVVV5 50.7
27 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 555VV5VVVV 50.6
28 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V55V5VVVV L 50.6
29 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV555VVVV V 50.6
30 Bland Shane CTV SA 5VV5VV55VV 50.6
31 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVVV5V 50.6
32 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW VV55VVV55V 50.6
33 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V5VVV5V55V 50.6
34 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 55VVV5VVV5 V 50.6
35 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V55VVV 50.5
36 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V555VVV V 50.5
37 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5VV55 V SV 50.5
38 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555555VVVV V 50.4
39 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5555V5VV5V SP 50.4
40 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 55555V5V5V 50.3
41 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4VVVVVVV 49.8
42 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5V4VVVVV5V 49.7
43 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5VVV5V5V 49.6
44 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 455VVVVVV5 49.6
45 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 4VV5VVVV55 V SV 49.6
46 Berry Tim Rosedale QLD 545VV5VV55 49.4
47 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545555VV5V V 49.3
48 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5V5V555 V SP 49.3
49 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5455V55555 V 49.1
50 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV45V45 48.5
51 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555455455 U SP 48.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Darke Monica Dorrigo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5VV5V V L 50.7
2 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW VVV5V5VVV5 T 50.7
3 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555555VVV V 50.3
4 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V555VV5 V SV 50.3
5 Varty James Mosman-Neutral Bay 55V5555VV5 50.3
6 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VV5VVV4V V L 49.7
7 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VVVVV5V U 49.6
8 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 55VVV554VV V SV SP 49.5
9 Meaney Doug United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 55V54VVV5V V 49.5
10 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA VVV4VV4VV5 V 48.7
11 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW 544VVVV55V U J 48.5
12 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55VVV445V 48.5
13 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V545V554VV V SV 48.4
14 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 554V4555VV L 48.3
15 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45555V54V5 48.2
16 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT V4VVV4V554 L U 47.5
17 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW VVVVVV4444 46.6
18 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544545V45V 46.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT V45VVVV55V L U J 49.6
2 Fabian John Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V55V4 49.5
3 Hoffman James Royal Australian Engineers Rifle (Citizens Military Forces) Rifle Club NSW 5V5VVVV554 49.5
4 Janowicz Phillip Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V555VV545 49.3
5 Dyason Eric Casino Kyogle RC NSW 5V5V554555 U J T 49.2
6 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW 5V4VVV45VV L U J T 48.6
7 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45445V4550 41.1
8 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 45V44V4504 V 40.2
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD XXXX6XXX6X V SV 60.8
1 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX6XXX6X V SV 60.8
3 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXXXXX6XX6 60.8
4 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 66XXXXX6XX 60.7
5 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XX66XXX V L 60.6
6 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX66XXX6X V 60.6
7 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X6XXXX66X V L 60.6
8 Walters Peter Railway & Tramway RC NSW XX6XX6666X V SV 60.5
9 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. X66X66X666 60.3
10 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 6XXX566X6X 59.5
11 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6X5X666X6X 59.4
12 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 566XX6XX66 V 59.4
13 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66566XX5XX V SV 58.4
14 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 465X6XX6XX 57.5
F Standard - B
1 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD XXXXX666X6 V 60.6
2 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 6XX666XX66 V 60.4
3 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD X66X66666X V 60.3
4 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW XX5XX6XXXX 59.8
5 Michos James Marrickville NSW 66X5XXXXX6 59.6
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 66XX5X6XX6 V SV L 59.5
7 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW 6566666X66 V 59.1
8 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5XX56XX6X V SV 58.6
9 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666X5XX56 V SV 58.3
10 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD 666X5X66X5 V 58.3
11 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW 6666656X56 58.1
12 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW 655X5X6X66 L U J T 57.3
13 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65565XX56X V 56.3
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXXXXXX V 60.9
1 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 6XXXXXXXXX 60.9
3 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX6XXXXX V SP 60.9
4 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC XXXXXXXXX6 60.9
5 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW X66XXXXXXX 60.8
6 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX6XX6XXX V 60.8
7 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 6XXXXXX6XX PP 60.8
8 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD XXXXX6XX6X V 60.8
9 Piddington David Cessnock NSW XXXX6XXXX6 PP 60.8
10 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW XX6XX6X6XX V SV 60.7
11 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC XXXXXX666X V 60.7
12 Anderson Christopher Nowra RC NSW X6XXXXX6X6 60.7
13 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X6XXXXXX66 V 60.7
14 Bennett Jason Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 6X6X66XXXX 60.6
15 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW X6X666XXXX V 60.6
16 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XXX666XX 60.6
17 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666XXXXX6X U J 60.6
18 Savage Blake Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXX6X6X 60.6
19 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD 66X6XXXXX6 60.6
20 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club NSW 66X6X6XX6X 60.5
21 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 6XX6X66X6X 60.5
22 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 6XX66XX66X V SV 60.5
23 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD XX6X6X666X V 60.5
24 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT X666X6XXX6 60.5
25 Dello Iacono Richard Nowra R.C. NSW 6X6X66X66X 60.4
26 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD XX5XX6XXX6 59.7
27 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 65X6XXX6XX 59.6
28 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5XXX6XX 59.6
29 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 6XX6XX56XX V SV 59.6
30 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW XXXX665XX6 59.6
31 Cascone Peter Nowra NSW 65X666XXX6 59.4
32 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW 6X6X65666X U J T 59.3
33 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X6X6666 L U J 59.3
34 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXX6646X V SV 58.6
35 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X5X5XXXX6 V 58.6
36 Harrison Andrew Railway & Tramway Inst. R.C. INC NSW 6XX65XX56X V SP 58.5
37 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 56XX56XXX6 V SV 58.5
38 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6X6X6X65X5 V SP 58.4
39 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X5666X65X U J 58.3
40 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 665665X66X V SP 58.2
41 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW 5XXX556XX6 57.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW XXXX6XXXXX V 60.9
2 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW XXX6XXX6XX 60.8
3 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW XX6XXXX666 60.6
4 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 6X6X66XX6X V L 60.5
5 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW XXX6666XX6 60.5
6 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 66XXX6X6X6 60.5
7 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 66XX5XXXXX V SV 59.7
8 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X6XXX66X V SV L 59.6
9 Cuda Michael Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X56X66XXX6 59.5
10 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW 666656XXXX V L 59.4
11 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 66XXXX6656 59.4
12 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6566X66X6X V 59.3
13 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC XX56XX5XXX V 58.7
14 Haines Trent Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW XX6XX5XX56 58.6
15 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 6XX55666X6 58.3
16 Magill Mark Concord NSW 6X65X666X5 58.3
17 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 656X665X66 58.2
18 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545X5XX6XX 55.5
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW VVVVVVVVVV SP 50.10
2 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
3 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW VVVV5VVVVV 50.9
4 Streeter Michael Concord Rifle Club NSW 5V5VVVVVVV SP 50.8
5 Klopper Karlen Horsnby RSL NSW 55VVVV5VVV L 50.7
6 Buckley Jake Coffs Harbour Rifle Club NSW 5V5VV4VV5V 49.6
7 Briscoe Nicholas Nowra Rifle Club NSW 44VV5V5555 48.3
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW VVVV55VVVV 50.8
3 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW VVVVVV5V5V V 50.8
4 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW VVV555VVVV V 50.7
5 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V55V55 50.3
6 Puddick Justin Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW V545VVV55V 49.5
7 Sherritt Eric Concord RC NSW 4V5V555V5V V SP 49.4
8 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW 5545555VVV L 49.3
9 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544555V5V V 48.2

Match 16 - 300 metres - 300 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
1 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
4 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA V5VVVVVVVV U J 50.9
5 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VVVVV 50.8
6 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV5VVV5VVV 50.8
7 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VVVVVV5VV 50.8
8 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVV5V V 50.8
9 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW VVVV5VVV5V 50.8
10 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VVVV5 50.8
11 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5VV5 V 50.8
12 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV5VVVV5V V 50.7
13 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 55VV5VV5VV U J 50.6
14 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV55VV 50.6
15 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV5VV5 L U J 50.6
16 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV5VVV55V5 SP 50.6
17 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVVV55 50.6
18 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V5VV5VVV55 L 50.6
19 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW V5555VVV5V 50.5
20 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV555VV5V PP 50.5
21 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V5V55V L 50.5
22 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW 5VVVV555V5 U J T 50.5
23 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VVV55 V 50.5
24 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VVVV5V5555 50.5
25 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV55VV5 V SV 50.4
26 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V555VV55 50.4
27 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55V555 50.3
28 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V5VVVVVVV4 PP 49.8
30 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54VV55VVVV V 49.6
31 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54VVVV5V5 V SP 49.6
32 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5V555VVV V 49.5
33 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 4V55V5V5VV 49.5
34 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VV55V545VV 49.5
35 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V55VV45V5V 49.5
36 Bland Shane CTV SA V5V54VV5V5 49.5
37 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT V455VVVV55 49.5
38 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 555V5VVVV4 V 49.5
39 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVVV54 V 49.5
40 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554V555VVV 49.4
41 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555V54VV5V 49.4
42 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW 55V45V5VV5 49.4
43 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 55VVV54V55 V 49.4
44 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 555V4555VV 49.3
45 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW VV455555V5 V SV 49.3
46 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555455V5 49.3
47 Berry Tim Rosedale QLD 45V5VVVV54 48.5
48 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VV4V445V5V V 47.5
49 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V54V5455 47.2
50 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV44V544 U SP 46.4
51 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4454V4V5 V SV 46.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Varty James Mosman-Neutral Bay VV5VV5VVVV 50.8
2 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VVV5VVV5VV L 50.8
3 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV55V5VV U 50.6
4 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW VV5V5V55V5 U J 50.5
5 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V55VVV455V V SV SP 49.5
6 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 45V5555VVV T 49.4
7 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VV4V55V5 V L 49.4
8 Meaney Doug United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW VV55555V54 V 49.3
9 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 55V554555V 49.2
10 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA 55555V4V55 V 49.2
11 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 555V55V554 V SV 49.2
12 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT V45VV4VVV5 48.6
13 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V545V54 48.2
14 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554VV45V4 47.4
15 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5454V55V4 V 47.3
16 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 454V5VV554 L U 47.3
17 Darke Monica Dorrigo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454V453VV4 V L 44.3
18 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 35V445V454 V SV 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT 5555545VV5 L U J 49.2
2 Janowicz Phillip Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V5V5V4554 48.3
3 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW V455V44V4V L U J T 46.4
4 Hoffman James Royal Australian Engineers Rifle (Citizens Military Forces) Rifle Club NSW V5444V5545 46.2
5 Fabian John Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3555555435 45.0
6 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 4V454534V3 V 42.2
7 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4444454V44 42.1
8 Dyason Eric Casino Kyogle RC NSW 443253V445 U J T 39.1
F Standard - A
1 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX666XXX V SV 60.6
2 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX6XX66 60.5
3 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD XXX6XX6666 60.5
4 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW X6XX66666X 60.4
5 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX666666X V 60.4
6 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6666X6XX6 V L 60.4
7 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6X6X6X6 V SV 60.4
8 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD XX65XX6XX6 V SV 59.6
9 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X6XXX666X V 59.5
10 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6X5XXX66X6 59.5
11 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD X666X66656 V L 59.2
12 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX5656XX66 58.4
13 Walters Peter Railway & Tramway RC NSW 66XX66556X V SV 58.3
14 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 656XX556XX 57.4
15 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW X655555346 V 50.1
F Standard - B
1 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX66XXXXX V SV 60.8
2 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD 666XX6XXX6 V 60.5
3 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 4X6XXX6X66 V 58.5
4 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 66X6X656X5 58.3
5 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW X6665566X6 V 58.2
6 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656XXX6556 V SV 57.3
7 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC XX65556666 V SV L 57.2
8 Michos James Marrickville NSW 66656556X6 57.1
9 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW 56656465XX 55.2
10 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW 6656565655 L U J T 55.0
11 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 4365X6X66X V 54.3
12 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW X556655655 V 54.1
13 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD 545466665X V 53.1
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV5VVV 50.8
2 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW VVVVV5V5VV SP 50.8
3 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW V5VVVVVV5V 50.8
4 Klopper Karlen Horsnby RSL NSW 55545VV5VV L 49.4
5 Briscoe Nicholas Nowra Rifle Club NSW 55V55545VV 49.3
6 Streeter Michael Concord Rifle Club NSW VV4V45VV5V SP 48.6
7 Buckley Jake Coffs Harbour Rifle Club NSW V4V5VV5545 48.4
8 Samya Joseph Concord Rifle Club NSW 0000000000 U J 0.0
8 Conder Leigh Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 0000000000 0.0
8 Conder Owen Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 0000000000 U J 0.0
8 Conder William Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 0000000000 U J 0.0
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Sherritt Eric Concord RC NSW VV5VVVVVVV V SP 50.9
2 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW VVV55VV5VV V 50.7
3 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5VVV5V 50.7
4 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V555VVVV V 50.5
5 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW VV5VV5555V 50.5
6 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW VV55VVV4VV L 49.7
7 Puddick Justin Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 5V455VVV5V 49.5
8 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 4VVV555455 48.3
9 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 532VVV5455 V 44.3

Match 15 - Aggregate - Day 1 Kings Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 99.13
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 99.11
3 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 98.13
4 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 98.9
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 98.7
6 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW U J 97.12
7 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 97.12
8 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW PP 97.11
9 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 97.10
10 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 97.10
11 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW U J T 97.8
12 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 97.7
13 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 96.10
14 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 96.9
15 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 96.9
16 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 96.9
17 Berry Tim Rosedale QLD 96.9
18 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 96.8
19 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 96.8
20 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 96.7
21 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 96.4
22 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 96.4
23 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 95.11
24 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 95.10
25 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 95.9
26 Bland Shane CTV SA 95.8
27 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 95.8
28 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 95.8
29 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 95.6
30 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 95.6
31 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 95.6
32 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 95.5
33 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 94.7
34 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 94.6
35 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 94.3
36 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 93.8
37 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 93.7
38 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 93.6
39 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 93.5
40 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 93.3
41 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 93.3
42 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 93.0
43 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW 92.6
44 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 92.6
45 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 92.5
46 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U SP 91.4
47 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 91.4
48 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 91.3
49 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 90.5
50 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 83.5
Target Rifle - B
1 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 97.7
2 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 96.8
3 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 96.8
4 Varty James Mosman-Neutral Bay 96.5
5 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 95.8
6 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 95.7
7 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 94.8
8 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V 94.3
9 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V SV SP 93.7
10 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 93.5
11 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 93.5
12 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW T 91.6
13 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 91.6
14 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 91.4
15 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW U J 90.5
16 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 90.3
17 Meaney Doug United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW V 89.3
18 Darke Monica Dorrigo Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 87.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Hoffman James Royal Australian Engineers Rifle (Citizens Military Forces) Rifle Club NSW 91.3
2 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 91.2
3 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT L U J 90.4
4 Janowicz Phillip Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 86.1
5 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 85.2
6 Fabian John Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 84.1
7 Dyason Eric Casino Kyogle RC NSW U J T 83.3
8 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW L U J T 52.2
F Standard - A
1 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 117.9
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 115.5
3 Walters Peter Railway & Tramway RC NSW V SV 114.10
4 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 112.10
5 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 112.3
6 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 112.3
7 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 111.5
8 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 110.6
9 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 110.5
10 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 109.7
11 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 109.4
12 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 109.2
13 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 107.4
14 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 105.3
15 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 102.2
F Standard - B
1 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 115.5
2 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 109.3
3 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 109.3
4 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW L U J T 109.2
5 Michos James Marrickville NSW 108.6
6 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW V 106.5
7 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD V 105.5
8 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 104.7
9 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 102.2
10 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 100.3
11 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW 99.2
12 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 96.2
13 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD V 89.0
F Open - FO
1 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD 120.12
2 Foster Matt Armidale NSW 119.10
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 118.8
4 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V SP 118.8
5 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 118.8
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 118.6
7 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 118.5
8 Bennett Jason Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 117.9
9 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW U J T 117.7
10 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club NSW 115.11
11 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 115.6
12 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 115.5
13 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 115.4
14 Cascone Peter Nowra NSW 115.2
15 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD 114.10
16 Piddington David Cessnock NSW PP 114.7
17 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW V 114.7
18 Anderson Christopher Nowra RC NSW 114.6
19 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 114.6
20 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 114.5
21 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 113.8
22 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 113.6
23 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 112.8
24 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 112.4
25 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 112.3
26 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 112.3
27 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW 111.5
28 Savage Blake Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 111.1
29 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD V SV 110.8
30 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW 110.7
31 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 110.7
32 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 110.6
33 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 110.4
34 Dello Iacono Richard Nowra R.C. NSW 110.1
35 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 109.3
36 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 108.3
37 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 106.4
38 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW V SP 104.2
39 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 102.1
40 Harrison Andrew Railway & Tramway Inst. R.C. INC NSW V SP 102.1
41 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 101.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 118.11
2 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 118.10
3 Haines Trent Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 115.8
4 Cuda Michael Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 114.9
5 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 112.5
6 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 111.4
7 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 109.5
8 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club V L 109.4
9 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 109.2
10 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV L 106.4
11 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 106.4
12 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW V 106.3
13 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW 105.3
14 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 104.3
15 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 103.1
16 Magill Mark Concord NSW 102.5
17 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 100.1
18 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW V L 81.1
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Klopper Karlen Horsnby RSL NSW L 100.9
2 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 99.10
3 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW SP 98.10
4 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 98.8
5 Briscoe Nicholas Nowra Rifle Club NSW 86.3
6 Streeter Michael Concord Rifle Club NSW SP 85.3
7 Conder William Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW U J 83.2
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Sherritt Eric Concord RC NSW V SP 99.7
2 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 98.13
3 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 95.10
4 Puddick Justin Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 95.8
5 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V 95.6
6 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 94.6
7 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 94.5
8 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW L 94.3
9 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 90.8

Match 13 - 600 metres (2nd) - 600 metres (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55V5VVVVVV L 50.7
2 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VVV5V 50.7
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 555V5555VV 50.3
4 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW VVVVVV545V U J 49.7
5 Bland Shane CTV SA 5VV5V54VV5 49.5
6 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V554VVV 49.4
7 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5V5V55V54 49.4
8 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545555V555 49.1
9 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VVV44VVV5V 48.7
10 Abood Shane Albert District QLD VVV3VVV5V5 48.7
11 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW V5VV5445VV 48.5
12 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 535VVVV5V5 48.5
13 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545V55455 48.2
14 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW V554555545 U J T 48.1
15 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5544VVV4VV V 47.5
16 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V54VV44V5V 47.5
17 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V4V54VV5 V 47.5
18 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4545V45VV V 47.4
19 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V455V4V 47.4
20 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV5V544V V 47.4
21 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V4VV545 L U J 47.4
22 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5V45VV54V4 V SV 47.4
23 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V5445VVV54 47.4
24 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4V4V5V554 PP 47.4
25 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 555445V4VV 47.3
26 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V55V534V V 47.3
27 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44V455V55 U SP 47.3
28 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V555554V 47.2
29 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54555V4V45 V SP 47.2
30 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V45555455 47.1
31 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554554V545 47.1
32 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555545455 47.0
33 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V443VVV55V 46.5
34 Berry Tim Rosedale QLD V5444V5V4V 46.4
35 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4454554V V SV 46.3
36 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54V45VV445 46.3
37 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V54544V455 46.2
38 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5554544V4 V 46.2
39 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V555V35454 PP 46.2
40 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V34VV455 V 45.3
41 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 34VV545V45 V 45.3
42 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V5V3V53 45.3
43 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 544554544V V 45.1
44 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 54545454V4 U J 45.1
45 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V4453V4V V SV 44.3
46 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW V44544355V 44.2
47 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 444454455V SP 44.1
48 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 4V45545453 V 44.1
49 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5544V44444 43.1
50 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V440VV54 L 41.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5V5VV554V5 V SV 49.4
2 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5545555VV5 V 49.2
3 Varty James Mosman-Neutral Bay V45545V555 48.2
4 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VV454VVV4V L 47.6
5 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW V4V4V54VV5 T 47.5
6 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 354VVV55V5 47.4
7 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 55VVVV4445 V SV SP 47.4
8 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA 5V545454VV V 47.3
9 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V4V54V555 47.3
10 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 5V5445V5V4 L U 47.3
11 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV4555V3 47.3
12 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54545V44V5 U 46.2
13 Meaney Doug United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 4V4554V554 V 46.2
14 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 5554354554 45.0
15 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 445545453V V L 44.1
16 Darke Monica Dorrigo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V45443V4V V L 43.3
17 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5544253 V SV 43.1
18 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW 5344V4V444 U J 42.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Hoffman James Royal Australian Engineers Rifle (Citizens Military Forces) Rifle Club NSW 545554VVV5 48.3
2 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW 5V45544V44 L U J T 45.2
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 255V4544V5 V 44.2
4 Dyason Eric Casino Kyogle RC NSW VV45543535 U J T 44.2
5 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT 545V444354 L U J 43.1
6 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55444444V2 41.1
7 Janowicz Phillip Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 3434454553 40.0
8 Fabian John Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5333145554 38.0
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 665X6666X5 V SV 58.2
2 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66XX565X65 57.3
3 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5666X566X5 V SV 57.2
4 Walters Peter Railway & Tramway RC NSW 65664X65XX V SV 56.3
5 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55565XX66 V 56.3
6 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 56X55X5666 56.2
7 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65664X55 V L 55.2
8 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 56X66664X4 55.2
9 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 656565565X V 55.1
10 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. 555X666556 55.1
11 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55XX565565 54.2
12 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 54455XXXXX V 53.5
13 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 44556XXX65 53.3
14 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6544544X6X V SV 50.2
15 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6544555555 V L 49.0
F Standard - B
1 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 66566566X5 V 57.1
2 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW 5565X66X56 V 56.2
3 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X5XX55X5 V SV 55.5
4 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW X5X6556X55 55.3
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 6556555666 V SV L 55.0
6 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW 5456666665 L U J T 55.0
7 Michos James Marrickville NSW 6XX45X4556 53.3
8 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655555556X V 53.1
9 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455565565 V SV 51.0
10 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW 4444564X65 48.1
11 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 4144565666 V 47.0
12 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD 5445544655 V 47.0
13 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD 2035444555 V 37.0
F Open - FO
1 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD 666XXXXX6X 60.6
2 Foster Matt Armidale NSW X6X6X6XXX6 60.6
3 Anderson Christopher Nowra RC NSW 66X6X66X6X 60.4
4 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 666666X6XX V 60.3
5 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X6X66X6 V SP 60.3
6 Bennett Jason Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 6X656X66XX 59.4
7 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW 6XX6666X5X U J T 59.4
8 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT X666X6X65X 59.4
9 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X56X66X6 V 59.3
10 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD X66X5666X6 59.3
11 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW X665XX6666 59.3
12 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X65X6X5X L U J 58.5
13 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW XX66X5656X 58.4
14 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club NSW 666X5X6X5X 58.4
15 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666X65X5X6 U J 58.3
16 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 6XX6656656 V 58.2
17 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6666X656X5 V 58.2
18 Cascone Peter Nowra NSW 65656666X6 58.1
19 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 66X5666656 58.1
20 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 56X6XXXX55 57.5
21 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6655X65 V 57.3
22 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 6X65XX5665 PP 57.3
23 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD 56XX655666 V 57.2
24 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6566X65X56 57.2
25 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 6X6656X655 57.2
26 Piddington David Cessnock NSW X65XX65X55 PP 56.4
27 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5655665XX6 56.2
28 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 66565XX565 V SV 56.2
29 Savage Blake Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65566646 56.1
30 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 5666646566 V SP 56.0
31 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 54XXX6XXX4 V SV 55.6
32 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 55X664566X 55.2
33 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X65454X6X U J 54.3
34 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 5XX6644X56 V SP 54.3
35 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW 6655X55646 V 54.1
36 Dello Iacono Richard Nowra R.C. NSW 5566655646 54.0
37 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555665X V SV 53.1
38 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6546544XX6 V 52.2
39 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X554645656 V SV 52.1
40 Harrison Andrew Railway & Tramway Inst. R.C. INC NSW 4365566555 V SP 50.0
41 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 4654445645 V SV 47.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW XXXXX6X656 59.6
2 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW X5XX6X6X66 59.5
3 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW X66X6655X5 V SV 57.3
4 Haines Trent Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 6XX5565665 56.2
5 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club X65X45X65X V L 55.4
6 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW X645XX6565 55.3
7 Cuda Michael Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X65666X554 55.2
8 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655656556 55.1
9 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 555XXX4466 53.3
10 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 45565665X5 53.1
11 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX56464555 V SV L 52.2
12 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW 6X45565X53 51.2
13 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 3665554X55 50.1
14 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 3456655565 V 50.0
15 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW 5544356X65 V 49.1
16 Magill Mark Concord NSW X5343X4X65 48.3
17 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4546554545 V 47.0
18 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW 444443455X V L 43.1
19 Kozminski Robert Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 0000000000 V SV T 0.0
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Klopper Karlen Horsnby RSL NSW 555VVVVVVV L 50.7
2 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV5VV4 49.6
3 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 555455VVVV 49.4
4 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW 55V45VV5V5 SP 49.4
5 Buckley Jake Coffs Harbour Rifle Club NSW 44544VVVV4 45.4
6 Briscoe Nicholas Nowra Rifle Club NSW 3443455455 42.0
7 Streeter Michael Concord Rifle Club NSW 4554344343 SP 39.0
8 Conder William Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 5V34444441 U J 38.1
9 Conder Leigh Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 0000000000 0.0
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW VVVV55VVVV V 50.8
2 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 54V555VV5V 49.4
3 Sherritt Eric Concord RC NSW 5V55VV5V54 V SP 49.4
4 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 555545VVV5 V 49.3
5 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VVV5VVV4 V 48.7
6 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 45VVVVVV45 48.6
7 Puddick Justin Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 4V5445VVVV 47.5
8 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW 45V545554V L 47.2
9 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55554534 46.1

Match 12 - 600 metres (1st) - 600 metres (1st)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55VVVVVV5V 50.7
2 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVV5VV55V PP 50.7
3 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V5V5V5VV5V 50.6
4 Berry Tim Rosedale QLD V555V5VVV5 50.5
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV555VV5 V 50.5
6 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VV555 V 50.5
7 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV5V5555V5 50.4
8 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW VV5VV5V4VV U J T 49.7
9 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV45VVV V 49.6
10 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV5V4V 49.6
11 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55VV4V5V V 49.5
12 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5VV54VV55V 49.5
13 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V545V 49.5
14 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VVV5V54V 49.5
15 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4V55VV5 V 49.5
16 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V4VV55 49.5
17 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V555V5V5 V SV 49.3
18 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V55545V5V5 V SV 49.3
19 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V54555V5 49.3
20 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55V5V4555 49.3
21 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5V5545 V SV 49.3
22 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555V5V554 V 49.2
23 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55VVV44VVV L 48.6
24 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV5VVV54V L U J 48.6
25 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4554VVV 48.5
26 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 5VV5V4VV45 U J 48.5
27 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55V4V54 48.5
28 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5455VVV54V 48.4
29 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV445V5 48.4
30 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V445VVV555 48.4
31 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 54VVVV4555 48.4
32 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 54VV55VV54 V 48.4
33 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 55VV55544V 48.3
34 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW V55V545V54 48.3
35 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 55455V5554 V 48.1
36 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV4V45VV V SP 47.5
37 Abood Shane Albert District QLD VVV55V5444 47.4
38 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V455V455V 47.3
39 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V4455V45V 47.3
40 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 4V455VV545 47.3
41 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 55554V44V5 V 47.2
42 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45545V5545 V 47.1
43 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5445VV4VV4 SP 46.4
44 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 3555VVV445 PP 46.3
45 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 5V5444V5V4 U J 46.3
46 Bland Shane CTV SA 5V44VV4554 46.3
47 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V54444 46.1
48 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545454554 46.0
49 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4455444V45 U SP 44.1
50 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4554V3344V L 42.2
51 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 U 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT VVVV45V555 L U 49.5
2 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5555554VV5 L 49.2
3 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V4VV5VVV U 48.6
4 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 4V45V5V5VV 48.5
5 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV455V54V 48.5
6 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V545VVVV4 V 48.5
7 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW 5V5V55454V U J 48.3
8 Varty James Mosman-Neutral Bay 45V5V545V5 48.3
9 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV55V55345 V L 47.3
10 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45V554545 V SV 47.2
11 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA 4545555455 V 47.0
12 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5V44445V5V V SV 46.3
13 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V45554VV44 V SV SP 46.3
14 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V445445V5 46.2
15 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44455V4V44 44.2
16 Darke Monica Dorrigo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545V44544 V L 44.1
17 Payne Benjamin Cessnock Rifle Club NSW V544544544 T 44.1
18 Meaney Doug United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 4444544V54 V 43.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555V55555 50.1
2 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT V5V455454V L U J 47.3
3 Fabian John Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445455545V 46.1
4 Janowicz Phillip Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V55444545 46.1
5 Hoffman James Royal Australian Engineers Rifle (Citizens Military Forces) Rifle Club NSW 4545444544 43.0
6 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5345453354 V 41.0
7 Dyason Eric Casino Kyogle RC NSW 32V4454345 U J T 39.1
8 Russell Skye Roseville RC NSW 3400000000 L U J T 7.0
F Standard - A
1 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6XXXX6X66 60.6
2 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X6X6XX5 V SV 59.5
3 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW XX666X6XX5 V 59.5
4 Walters Peter Railway & Tramway RC NSW X56XX5XXXX V SV 58.7
5 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 6666X5X5X5 57.3
6 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6X6X65X655 V SV 57.3
7 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X6XX45566 V L 56.3
8 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 5X65X6X556 56.3
9 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6X66565565 56.1
10 Greenhill Steven Nowra Rifle Club Inc. X5X5X555X6 55.4
11 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X65565665 V SV 55.1
12 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5664X4566 V L 54.2
13 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 656555664X V 54.1
14 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4556X55555 V 51.1
15 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656344455 48.0
F Standard - B
1 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD 656XXXXX56 V 58.5
2 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5X6X66X56X V 58.4
3 Michos James Marrickville NSW 66X56XX545 55.3
4 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 666655XX54 V 55.2
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 65X5X66X44 V SV L 54.3
6 Picton Melissa Mungindi RC NSW 556XX56555 L U J T 54.2
7 Mitchell Gavin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5555666655 54.0
8 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD 5556565555 V 52.0
9 Winkel Christopher Dorrigo Rifle Club NSW 544X656555 51.1
10 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW 3554XX645X V 50.3
11 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X6534564X V SV 49.2
12 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5443X54X55 V 47.2
13 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX5433454 V SV 45.2
F Open - FO
1 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD 6XXXX666XX 60.6
2 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW 6XXXX6X66X V 60.6
3 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 666X6XX666 V 60.3
4 Foster Matt Armidale NSW XX5666XX66 59.4
5 Wray Brian Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66XXXX6566 59.4
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XXX656 V 59.3
7 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X66666X 59.2
8 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 5XXXX5666X V 58.5
9 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5XXX66X56X V SP 58.5
10 Bennett Jason Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 5X6X65XXX6 58.5
11 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 56X666X5XX 58.4
12 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW 65X6X5666X U J T 58.3
13 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 66X5X66X65 PP 58.3
14 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club NSW XX55XXXX5X 57.7
15 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 6X656X556X 57.3
16 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW XX56665X56 PP 57.3
17 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX666654 V SV 57.3
18 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 56565XX666 U J 57.2
19 Cascone Peter Nowra NSW 656566656X 57.1
20 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT 664X5X56XX U J 56.4
21 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood NSW 5566XX556X 56.3
22 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 56X6655XX5 56.3
23 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 566X5XX655 V SP 56.3
24 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 566465666X V 56.1
25 Seaman Alan Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 56556665X6 V SV 56.1
26 Dello Iacono Richard Nowra R.C. NSW 66655X5665 56.1
27 de Kock Douw Pacific QLD 445XXXXXXX 55.7
28 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5665655XX5 V 55.2
29 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 6X565X5655 V SV 55.2
30 Savage Blake Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5656665565 55.0
31 Piddington Olivia Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6544566XX L U J 54.3
32 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6X5XX56545 54.3
33 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC X55565556X 54.2
34 Anderson Christopher Nowra RC NSW 6X5X456655 54.2
35 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 6555X65565 V SV 54.1
36 Calleja Jamie Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 NSW X564455X5X 52.3
37 Harrison Andrew Railway & Tramway Inst. R.C. INC NSW 56645546X5 V SP 52.1
38 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 654664545X V 51.1
39 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6545555456 V SV 50.0
40 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 4556544X55 V 49.1
41 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW XX44544465 V SP 48.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Cuda Michael Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X6X6XXXXX5 59.7
2 Haines Trent Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW XX6X6XXX65 59.6
3 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW X6665XXX6X 59.5
4 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6X5XXX6X66 59.5
5 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 666666X556 58.1
6 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW 655X666X56 V 57.2
7 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 4X66X6X565 56.3
8 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW X6455X6566 V SV 55.2
9 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 6X4555665X 54.2
10 Magill Mark Concord NSW 5656X5555X 54.2
11 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X55656X64 V SV L 54.2
12 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW 5654565X66 54.1
13 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5456X56566 54.1
14 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 6556556556 V L 54.0
15 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X64456566 V 53.1
16 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 55555X5566 V 53.1
17 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 644X6X5455 51.2
18 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW 3044445644 V L 38.0
Sporter - Production Class OPEN - Open
1 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VVV55 50.4
2 Klopper Karlen Horsnby RSL NSW 55V5555V55 L 50.2
3 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW VV554VVVV5 SP 49.6
4 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 5V5V55VV54 49.4
5 Conder Leigh Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 5V55V55554 49.2
6 Streeter Michael Concord Rifle Club NSW 5544VVV445 SP 46.3
7 Conder William Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 35555454V4 U J 45.1
8 Briscoe Nicholas Nowra Rifle Club NSW 4VV44V4454 44.3
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Sherritt Eric Concord RC NSW V5555VV555 V SP 50.3
2 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V54V5V5V4V V 48.5
3 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV45V54 48.5
4 Puddick Justin Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 54455V5VV5 48.3
5 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 545VVV44V5 47.4
6 Hancock Jessica Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc NSW V455455455 L 47.1
7 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 45V45V44V5 V 46.3
8 Buckley Jake Coffs Harbour Rifle Club NSW V344555455 45.1
9 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 4554V45454 45.1
10 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44445544V3 V 42.1
11 Figliuzzi Ella Concord RC NSW 0000000000 L U J 0.0

Match 11 - Aggregate - McIntosh Aggregate 2024

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 399.54
2 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 399.53
3 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 399.53
4 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 399.48
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 398.61
6 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 398.33
7 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 397.48
8 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 397.48
9 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 397.46
10 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW U J T 396.53
11 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 395.53
12 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 395.52
13 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 395.49
14 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 395.41
15 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 395.38
16 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 394.36
17 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 393.44
18 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 391.49
19 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 390.39
20 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 388.32
21 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 388.32
22 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 388.31
23 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 386.32
24 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 384.26
25 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW 382.31
Target Rifle - B
1 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 389.26
2 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 385.32
3 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V 382.27
4 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 380.31
5 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V SV SP 376.44
6 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 376.33
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 355.17
F Standard - A
1 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 477.46
2 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 471.34
3 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 469.36
4 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 469.35
5 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 468.29
6 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 463.35
7 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 457.26
8 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 455.24
9 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 446.19
F Standard - B
1 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 463.22
2 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 460.28
3 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 458.33
4 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD V 453.24
5 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 452.20
6 Michos James Marrickville NSW 452.15
7 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 445.19
8 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD V 435.28
F Open - FO
1 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD 479.58
2 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 476.49
3 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW V 476.46
4 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 475.42
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 475.42
6 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 475.37
7 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 474.43
8 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V SP 474.40
9 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 473.42
10 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 472.44
11 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 471.36
12 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 470.30
13 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD V SV 470.30
14 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 467.37
15 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 466.37
16 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW 463.40
17 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 455.31
18 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 408.28
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 475.44
2 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 469.41
3 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW V 468.45
4 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 467.33
5 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW 466.37
6 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club V L 465.27
7 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 463.26
8 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 462.28
9 Magill Mark Concord NSW 459.24
10 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 454.27
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 399.50
2 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 397.55
3 Figliuzzi Ella Concord RC NSW L U J 397.55
4 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 397.51
5 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 395.49
6 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 390.40

Match 10 - Aggregate - Day 2 McIntosh Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 200.31
2 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.28
3 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 199.28
4 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 199.28
5 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW U J T 199.28
6 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 199.24
7 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 199.24
8 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 199.19
9 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 199.17
10 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.31
11 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 198.28
12 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 198.27
13 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 197.24
14 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 197.23
15 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.23
16 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 197.23
17 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.20
18 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 197.17
19 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 196.20
20 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.16
21 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 195.17
22 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW 193.15
23 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.18
24 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 192.16
25 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 191.21
Target Rifle - B
1 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 195.13
2 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 193.19
3 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 193.14
4 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 191.20
5 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V 191.18
6 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V SV SP 185.25
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 174.13
F Standard - A
1 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 238.21
2 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 236.18
3 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 235.12
4 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 234.14
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 232.16
6 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 230.18
7 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 226.9
8 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 224.9
9 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 220.6
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 233.15
2 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 230.20
3 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 229.7
4 Michos James Marrickville NSW 226.10
5 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 226.8
6 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD V 224.10
7 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 224.9
8 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD V 200.12
F Open - FO
1 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW V 240.23
2 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD 239.32
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 239.24
4 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 238.22
5 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 238.20
6 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 237.24
7 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 237.23
8 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 237.22
9 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 237.21
10 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V SP 237.20
11 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 236.16
12 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 235.24
13 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 233.19
14 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD V SV 232.13
15 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 231.19
16 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 229.14
17 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW 227.23
18 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 171.9
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 236.20
2 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 236.18
3 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW 235.21
4 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club V L 234.13
5 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW V 233.25
6 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 231.20
7 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 231.14
8 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 229.12
9 Magill Mark Concord NSW 229.10
10 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 223.14
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 200.28
2 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 199.25
3 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.29
4 Figliuzzi Ella Concord RC NSW L U J 197.26
5 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 197.25
6 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 197.23

Match 9 - 800 metres (2nd) - 800 metres (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5V5VV V 50.8
2 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVV5V 50.8
3 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5VVVV V 50.7
4 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV5VV5VVV 50.7
5 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5V5VVVVVV5 50.7
6 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW 5V5V5VVV5V U J T 50.6
7 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VVV5V5VV55 50.6
8 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V555VVV5V5 L 50.5
9 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V55VV5V5V5 V 50.5
10 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5VV55 50.5
11 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5V5V5V5 V 50.4
12 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V55V5V55 50.3
13 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5V45V5 49.6
14 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VVV5VV4555 V 49.5
15 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 55VVVVV545 U J 49.5
16 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55554VVV 49.4
17 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V5V5VV4555 49.4
18 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V5V545555V 49.3
19 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V55555545 49.1
20 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454V5V5V55 48.3
21 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V44555 V SV 48.2
22 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW VV45V54V4V V SV 47.5
23 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V44VV455V 47.4
24 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V45554V5 V SV 47.2
25 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V554345555 V 46.1
26 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW 4545555V44 46.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 4VVV5VV5VV V SV SP 49.7
2 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VVV45V V SV 49.4
3 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 455V5V4V55 V SV 48.3
4 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554554555V V 48.1
5 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA 45VVV44VV4 V 46.5
6 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 54VVVV5444 V 46.4
7 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V54V4V445 V L 45.3
F Standard - A
1 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX6XXX66XX 60.7
2 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD XXX66XX6X6 60.6
3 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD XXX6XX6XX5 V L 59.7
4 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 656XX6X66X 59.4
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6X6X665X56 V SV 58.3
6 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565X66665 V SV 57.1
7 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 66XX556565 V 56.2
8 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 565566665X 56.1
9 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 566X656556 V 56.1
F Standard - B
1 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX6XXX56 V 59.6
2 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566XX66X6 V SV 59.3
3 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD 6X66X666X5 V 59.3
4 Michos James Marrickville NSW 556X6X66X6 58.3
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 6566666656 V SV L 58.0
6 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD 6556X46656 V 55.1
7 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6X55X45 V SV 54.3
8 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 6X565555X5 V 54.2
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6XXXX6XX V 60.8
2 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD XX6XXXXXX6 60.8
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6XXX6XXXX6 V 60.7
4 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X6X6XXX6X V 60.6
5 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX66XX66X V SP 60.5
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XX66XX V SV 60.4
7 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X6X666XX66 V 60.4
8 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X66XX66 60.3
8 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 666X66XX66 V 60.3
10 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW 6X666X6X66 V 60.3
11 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 6X5XXX6XX6 PP 59.6
12 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6XX666X6X5 59.4
13 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 6XX66X6566 59.3
14 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XXXX6655 V SV 58.5
15 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 6XXX66X556 V SV 58.4
16 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 6XXXX66556 V SP 58.4
17 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 6XXX666556 V SV 58.3
18 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD 4000000000 V 4.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Magill Mark Concord NSW XX66X65XXX 59.6
2 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW 5X66XXXXX6 V 59.6
3 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 6XXX66656X 59.4
4 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 666656X66X V L 59.2
5 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW 66X656666X 59.2
6 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6XXX5XX5X6 58.6
7 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X55666X V 58.4
8 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 6555X5666X V SV 56.2
9 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 265X566XXX 54.4
10 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 5646655665 V 54.0
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW VVVVV55VV5 50.7
2 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW VVVVVVV555 50.7
3 Figliuzzi Ella Concord RC NSW VVV55V5V5V L U J 50.6
4 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55VV5VV55V 50.5
5 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VV4VVV 49.6
6 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV555544 V 48.3

Match 8 - 800 metres (1st) - 800 metres (1st)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV5V5V V 50.7
2 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V555V555VV 50.4
3 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5VV55V55 V 50.4
4 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 5V555V55V5 U J 50.3
5 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VVVV45VVVV 49.8
6 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VV55VVV4V5 49.6
7 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5V55V4V5VV 49.5
8 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V545VVV 49.4
9 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V55V55V4V V 49.4
10 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V554V5V5V5 49.4
11 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW 545V5VVV55 U J T 49.4
12 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55455VV55 49.3
13 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55554VV555 V SV 49.2
14 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5V55555554 V SV 49.1
15 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V5V35VVVVV 48.7
16 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45VV4VV5 48.5
17 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V4VVVV55 V 48.5
18 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554VV455VV 48.4
19 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 3VV55V55V5 V 48.4
20 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554545VVV 48.3
21 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 55V4V55455 V 48.2
22 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V4V4V5VV45 L 47.5
23 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW 554V5544VV 47.3
24 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V54444V4 45.2
25 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V545355V3 45.2
26 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545V055VV V SV 44.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5455V54 V SV 48.4
2 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555V5355V V 48.2
3 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV55545544 V L 47.2
4 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 4VV44V4V55 V SV 46.4
5 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V5354554VV V 46.3
6 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V55535035V V SV SP 41.2
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 3222345535 V 34.0
F Standard - A
1 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4X66X6X6XX 58.5
2 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 6655X666XX 58.3
3 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 55X5X666XX 57.4
4 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5X6X5X56X6 V L 57.4
5 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5556666XX6 V SV 57.2
6 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6556466XXX V SV 56.3
7 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 55646566XX 55.2
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5566455555 V 51.0
9 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 4644565555 V 49.0
F Standard - B
1 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 66566566XX V 58.2
2 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666555XX6 V SV 57.2
3 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46X65XX55X V 55.4
4 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655565656 V SV 55.1
5 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD 555665X556 V 54.1
6 Michos James Marrickville NSW X55X654X55 53.3
7 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 45654X6646 V SV L 52.1
8 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD 6456565465 V 52.0
9 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 2454400000 V 19.0
F Open - FO
1 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW XX6XX66XX6 V 60.6
2 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD XX66666666 V SP 60.2
3 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD XXXXXX56XX 59.8
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656XXXX66 V SV 59.5
5 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC X56X6666XX 59.4
6 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5XXX6X6XX5 58.6
7 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66X556666X V 58.2
8 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD XX6X6X5X4X V 57.6
9 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X56X665XX V SP 57.4
10 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6XXX5655 V SV 57.4
11 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX65X56566 V 57.3
12 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW X56566XX65 PP 57.3
13 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 56X665566X V 57.2
14 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 5555X566X6 V SV 55.2
15 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC X6X5554546 V 52.2
16 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 6456565456 V SV 52.0
17 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5555555555 V 50.0
18 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW 1255XXXXX6 49.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6XX665XXX6 59.5
2 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 6X66X566XX V L 59.4
3 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 6656X666XX 59.3
4 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 6X6XX64666 V 58.3
5 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 46XX6X5XX6 V SV 57.5
6 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW 56566X6XX5 57.3
7 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW 6X56X5X5X5 V 56.4
8 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX46X5556X V 55.4
9 Magill Mark Concord NSW 5555566565 53.0
10 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 4565565555 51.0
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW VV5VV555VV 50.6
2 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5VV5 50.6
3 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 5555V5VV4V 49.4
4 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55V5V45 V 49.4
5 Figliuzzi Ella Concord RC NSW V54V45V455 L U J 47.3
6 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 5V54V54V45 47.3

Match 7 - 700 metres (2nd) - 700 metres (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW VVVVVVVVVV U J T 50.10
1 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA VVVVVVVVVV U J 50.10
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV V 50.10
4 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVVVV V 50.9
5 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VVVVVVV5VV 50.9
5 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVVVV5VV 50.9
7 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVVVVV V SV 50.8
8 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VVV5V5VVVV L 50.8
9 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW VVVVV55VVV 50.8
10 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVV5VV 50.8
11 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V5VVVVVV5V 50.8
12 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVVV5 50.8
13 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VV55VVVV5V 50.7
14 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVVVV555V V 50.7
15 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV5VVVVV55 V 50.7
16 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5V5VVV V SV 50.6
17 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5VV5V5V5VV V SV 50.6
18 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5VV5VV5VV5 50.6
19 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 55VVVVV5V5 V 50.6
20 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV5V5VV5V5 50.6
21 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VV55V5 50.4
22 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 4V5VVVV5V5 49.6
23 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV554V5V5 49.4
24 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW VVVVV5VV44 V 48.7
25 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV455VV4V 48.6
26 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 0000000000 0.0
26 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 V SV 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA 5VVV555VVV V 50.6
2 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V5VVV55V5V V SV 50.6
3 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5V5V555V V 50.4
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW VV5VV4VVV5 V 49.7
5 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V4VVVV55 V L 49.6
6 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45V5V5V55 V SV 49.4
7 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V0VVVVV5VV V SV SP 45.8
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X6XXXXX6XX V SV 60.8
2 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD X6XX6XX6XX 60.7
3 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX666XXX V SV 60.6
4 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6X6XXX6X 60.6
5 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X6XX66X6X V L 60.5
6 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 6XXX66X6X6 V 60.5
7 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 66XXX666X6 60.4
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 65X6X6X6X6 V 59.4
9 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 666656XX6X 59.3
F Standard - B
1 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD XXXXXXXX6X V 60.9
2 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXX66656 V 59.4
3 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 665X6X666X V SV L 59.3
4 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD 46X6XX6XXX V 58.6
5 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XXX655 V SV 58.4
6 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65X656X6 V SV 58.3
7 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 6X655666X6 V 58.2
8 Michos James Marrickville NSW 66X6566556 57.1
9 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 2005XX6XXX V 43.5
F Open - FO
1 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD 6XXXXXXXXX 60.9
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXXXXXXX V SV 60.9
3 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC XXXXXXXX6X 60.9
4 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW X6X6XXXXXX PP 60.8
5 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC X6XXXX6XXX V 60.8
6 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XXXXX6X6XX V 60.8
7 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW XXXXXXX6X6 V 60.8
8 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66XX6XXXX V SP 60.7
9 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6XXX6XX6XX 60.7
10 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 666XXXX6XX V 60.6
11 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 66XXXXX66X V 60.6
12 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 6XX666X6XX V SV 60.5
13 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6XX666X 60.5
14 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXX666X V 60.4
15 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD 666X66XXX6 V 60.4
16 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD X6666XXX66 V SV 60.4
17 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 4XXX666666 V SP 58.3
18 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XX566566 V SV 58.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6XXXXXX6 V 60.8
2 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW XXXX6XXXX6 60.8
3 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW X6XX6XXX66 60.6
4 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6XX6X66666 60.3
5 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW XXXXX6XXX5 V 59.8
6 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 66X66X5XXX 59.5
7 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC XX6XX665X6 V 59.5
8 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 5656X66X6X V L 58.3
9 Magill Mark Concord NSW 66656665X6 58.1
10 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 66555666X6 V SV 57.1
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Figliuzzi Ella Concord RC NSW VVVVVVV5VV L U J 50.9
2 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW VVVVVVVV5V 50.9
3 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5VVVV V 50.8
4 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW VVVVV5VV5V 50.8
5 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW VVVV5V55VV 50.7
6 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVVV4 49.8

Match 6 - 700 metres (1st) - 700 metres (1st)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
1 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
3 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVVVV V 50.9
4 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW VVVV5VVVVV 50.9
5 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV5VVVVVV 50.8
6 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW 5VVVV5VVVV U J T 50.8
7 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5VVVV 50.8
8 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVV5V 50.8
9 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVV5VVVV5V V 50.8
10 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW VV5VVVVVV5 V SV 50.8
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5VVVVV V 50.7
12 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVV5VV V SV 50.7
13 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV5V5V V SV 50.7
14 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 5V55V5VVVV U J 50.6
15 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V55V5VV5VV V 50.6
16 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV555VV 50.6
17 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV55VV55V 50.6
18 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5555VV5VVV L 50.5
19 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5555VVV5VV 50.5
20 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V55V5V 50.5
21 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5V5VV5V5V5 50.5
22 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VVV55 50.4
23 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 5VV4VVVV5V 49.7
24 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V554V5V55V V 49.4
25 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 54545V555V V 48.2
26 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 V SV 0.0
26 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVVV5VVVV V L 50.9
2 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW VVVV5VVVV5 V SV SP 50.8
3 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V5V455VVVV V SV 49.6
4 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V54VV5VV V 49.6
5 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA 4VVV55555V V 49.4
6 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55554454V V SV 47.2
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55454354VV V 45.2
F Standard - A
1 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXXX666 V SV 60.5
2 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66XX66666X 60.3
3 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 6X65X66666 V 59.2
4 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 6666656X66 59.1
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 66656566XX V SV 58.2
6 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 656566666X 58.1
7 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 556X6556XX 56.3
8 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 265566X6X6 V L 54.2
9 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 56555X5665 V 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC XX666X6666 V SV L 60.3
2 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56XXXX66X V SV 59.6
3 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD XXXX55XXXX V 58.8
4 Michos James Marrickville NSW 5665XXX666 58.3
5 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX556XXXX5 V 57.6
6 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD X666555X66 V 57.2
7 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X65X5665 V SV 57.2
8 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 66655556XX V 56.2
9 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD 4000026566 V 29.0
F Open - FO
1 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6X6XXXXXXX V 60.8
2 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X66XXXXXXX 60.8
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6XXXXXXXX6 V 60.8
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX6XXXXX V SV 60.7
5 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD XXXX66X6XX V SP 60.7
6 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD 66XXXXXXX6 60.7
7 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X666XXXXX V SV 60.6
8 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW 666XXXX6XX V 60.6
9 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX6XX6X6 V 60.6
10 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 666XXX66X6 60.4
11 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66XX6X666 V SP 60.4
12 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 56XXXXXXX6 PP 59.7
13 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW XXXXXXX656 59.7
14 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 665XX6XXXX V 59.6
15 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66X5XXXX6X V 59.6
16 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW XX6X5XX666 V SV 59.5
17 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 5X66XX666X V SV 59.4
18 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD 45X6X6XXX6 V 57.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC X66XXX6XX6 V 60.6
2 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW X6XXXX5XXX 59.8
3 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW X65XXXXX6X V 59.7
4 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 656XXXX6XX 59.6
5 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 56X6XXXX6X 59.6
6 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW XX666X65X6 V SV 59.4
7 Magill Mark Concord NSW 6XX566666X 59.3
8 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X6X5X6X V 58.4
9 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 656XX5X66X 58.4
10 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 56XX6X6X65 V L 58.4
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VVVVV 50.9
3 Figliuzzi Ella Concord RC NSW 5V5VVVVVVV L U J 50.8
4 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5V5V V 50.8
5 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW VVVV55V55V 50.6
6 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 5VVVVV555V 50.6

Match 5 - Aggregate - Day 1 McIntosh Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 200.30
2 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 200.28
3 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.25
4 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 200.25
5 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 200.25
6 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J 200.24
7 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 199.23
8 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 199.18
9 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 199.16
10 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.26
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 198.22
12 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.21
13 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 198.20
14 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 197.25
15 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 197.25
16 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW U J T 197.25
17 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 196.20
18 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.14
19 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 195.17
20 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 194.16
21 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 193.16
22 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 193.14
23 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 191.15
24 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW 189.16
25 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 189.10
26 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 188.10
Target Rifle - B
1 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 194.13
2 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 192.13
3 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V SV SP 191.19
4 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA V 191.9
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 187.17
6 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 185.13
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 181.4
F Standard - A
1 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 239.25
2 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 237.20
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 237.19
4 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 233.18
5 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 233.17
6 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 233.17
7 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 231.17
8 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 231.15
9 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V 226.13
F Standard - B
1 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 238.16
2 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD V 235.16
3 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 234.15
4 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD V 229.14
5 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 228.13
6 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 228.11
7 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 227.13
8 Michos James Marrickville NSW 226.5
9 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW V 219.11
F Open - FO
1 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD 240.26
2 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 239.25
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 238.21
4 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD V SV 238.17
5 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V SP 237.20
6 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 237.20
7 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 237.20
8 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 237.20
9 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 237.19
10 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 237.17
11 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW V 236.23
12 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 236.20
13 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 236.18
14 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW 236.17
15 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD V SP 234.14
16 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 233.18
17 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 232.12
18 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 226.17
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 239.24
2 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 238.21
3 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW V 235.20
4 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 233.16
5 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 232.12
6 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW 231.16
7 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 231.15
8 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club V L 231.14
9 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 231.13
10 Magill Mark Concord NSW 230.14
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Figliuzzi Ella Concord RC NSW L U J 200.29
2 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 200.26
3 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 200.25
4 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 197.27
5 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.20
6 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 193.17

Match 4 - 600 metres (2nd) - 600 metres (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVVVVV5V 50.8
2 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVV55 V SV 50.8
3 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V5VVVV 50.7
4 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VV55V 50.7
5 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5VVVVVVV55 50.7
6 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V5VV5V5VV 50.6
7 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5VVV5 V 50.6
8 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 555V5VVV5V L 50.5
9 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V5555VVV5V 50.5
10 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV55V5V55V V 50.5
11 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA VVVVV55555 U J 50.5
12 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55555VVV5V V 50.4
13 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5555VV55V5 50.3
14 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW VV5V555555 V 50.3
15 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VVV54 49.6
16 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VV554 V 49.5
17 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V55V555V4V V SV 49.4
18 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 4555555VVV V 49.3
19 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW VVVV54V554 48.5
20 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V4V5VV55 V SV 48.4
21 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 55VV3V5V55 48.4
22 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW V554V5545V U J T 48.3
23 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5V54V55 48.3
24 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44555544V5 46.1
25 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5V43544V55 45.2
26 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5445545544 45.0
27 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 V SV 0.0
27 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5554555V V 49.2
2 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW VV4V554V44 V SV 46.4
3 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV445V5445 V L 46.3
4 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA 54545V5454 V 46.1
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V35554V44 V SV 45.2
6 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 4555444445 V 44.0
7 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW VV4045V555 V SV SP 43.3
F Standard - A
1 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX6XXXX6XX 60.8
2 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6666XX6X V SV 60.5
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 66XXX566XX V SV 59.5
4 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 66X6XX665X 59.4
5 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD X66XXX565X 58.5
6 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 666XXX6565 58.3
7 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW XX55X666X4 V 56.4
8 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 5665565X6X V 56.2
9 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 655555X6X6 V L 55.2
F Standard - B
1 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 6X6X65X666 V 59.3
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC X6X6656666 V SV L 59.2
3 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD X6666X5666 V 59.2
4 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5X6X6X6XX5 V 58.5
5 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5666665X V SV 58.3
6 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656X6X55X V SV 57.4
7 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD X66555XXX6 V 57.4
8 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX5X5665 V 57.3
9 Michos James Marrickville NSW 5646656666 56.0
F Open - FO
1 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD 6XX6XX6X6X 60.6
1 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 6XX6XX6X6X V 60.6
3 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW X6XX6XX66X PP 60.6
4 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XX6XX6X6 V SP 60.6
5 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X6X666X6X V 60.4
6 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 666X666666 V SV 60.1
7 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X6XXXXX5 V SV 59.7
8 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X6XX5XX6X V 59.6
9 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD XXX6X6XX56 V 59.6
10 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X5X6X6X6 59.5
11 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 6XXX6X6566 59.4
12 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 666X6X66X5 V 59.3
13 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW 65XX6XXX5X 58.6
14 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X566XX56X V 58.4
15 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X65X6X56 V SV 58.4
16 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW 456X6X6XX6 V 57.4
17 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 5X646666XX V SP 57.3
18 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 46XX545X5X V SV 53.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW XXXXXXX666 60.7
2 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 6XXX66X6X5 V L 59.5
3 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 6565XX6X66 V 58.3
4 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56XX666X56 V 58.3
5 Magill Mark Concord NSW 65565X6XXX 57.4
6 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 6666555XXX V SV 57.3
7 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW 56X6X65X56 57.3
8 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW 66X555X666 V 57.2
9 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 5X6646XXX5 56.4
10 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 646566XXX5 56.3
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Figliuzzi Ella Concord RC NSW 5V5V55VVVV L U J 50.6
2 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V555V5VV5V 50.5
3 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW 5VV5V5V55V 50.5
4 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW 55VV5555V5 50.3
5 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV4V555 49.4
6 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4544VV555 V 47.3

Match 3 - 600 metres (1st) - 600 metres (1st)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5VVV5 V 50.7
2 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5V5VVV5V 50.6
3 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 55V55V5VVV 50.5
4 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VVVV5V 50.5
5 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55V5V5VV5V L 50.5
6 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 555VV5VVV5 U J 50.5
7 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5VV55VVV55 50.5
8 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V55V55V5V5 50.4
9 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5VV55V55V5 V SV 50.4
10 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VVV555 V 50.4
11 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V5V555 V SV 50.4
12 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVV545 49.7
13 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW 4VVVVV5V55 U J T 49.6
14 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 554VV5V5VV V 49.5
15 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V54VV5 49.5
16 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54555V555 49.2
17 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4554555VVV 48.3
18 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54555VV45V 48.3
19 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW V4V4VVVV54 47.6
20 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VVV4VV5544 47.5
21 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5VV4V55V44 V 47.4
22 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 554445VV55 47.2
23 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V5445VV544 46.3
24 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544455V45V V SV 46.2
25 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 445V5V5445 V 46.2
26 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V45544545 V 46.1
27 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 V SV 0.0
27 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW VV554V5V55 V SV 49.4
2 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA 555VV44V5V V 48.4
3 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW 55V5544VV5 V SV SP 48.3
4 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4554V54V5V V 47.3
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44VVV5V544 V SV 46.4
6 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 434554V554 V L 44.1
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 444V444355 V 42.1
F Standard - A
1 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 666XX6X6XX 60.5
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6X66XXX6X6 V SV 60.5
3 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666XX6XX66 60.4
4 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW XX6X5X66X6 59.5
5 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD XX6X6XX665 V L 59.5
6 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56566X66X V SV 58.3
7 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 6X6X66655X V 58.3
8 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 55665X56X6 56.2
9 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 55666X455X V 54.2
F Standard - B
1 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 6X6XX66X66 V 60.4
2 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD 666XX6XX56 V 59.4
3 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC X655X6X6X6 V SV L 58.4
4 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X666X5X5 V 58.4
5 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X5X6X4X6 V SV 57.5
6 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD 6645XX666X V 57.3
7 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6566X645 V SV 56.2
8 McRae Richard Explorers Rifle Club NSW 566566655X V 56.1
9 Michos James Marrickville NSW 66565X5555 54.1
F Open - FO
1 Petroff Christopher Albert District QLD 66XXXX6XXX 60.7
2 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD XX6XX6XXX6 V 60.7
3 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX666X6X 60.6
4 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666XXX6XX V SP 60.5
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XXX66X V 60.4
6 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 5X66XXX66X V SV 59.5
7 Ashcroft Glen North Sydney RC NSW XXX666X65X V 59.5
8 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC X6666X5X6X V 59.4
9 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X5X6666XX6 V 59.4
10 Oliver BJ Central Qld Target Sports QLD 566XX6666X V 59.3
11 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 66X6656666 59.1
12 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6665XXXX56 V 58.4
13 Dermody Brian North Sydney RC QLD 6XXX5666X5 V SP 58.4
14 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW X6665XXX65 V SV 58.4
15 Gosling Troy Nowra Rifle Club NSW 65566X66X6 58.2
16 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 666666655X PP 58.1
17 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 65655XX5X5 V SV 55.3
18 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65565656X5 V SV 55.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX6XX6X6 V 60.6
2 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW X6X6X5X66X V SV 59.5
3 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6X6X6XX6X5 59.5
4 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW X6X65X65XX 58.5
5 Faulkner Gary Railway & Tramway RC NSW 65XX6X65X6 V 58.4
6 Magill Mark Concord NSW 6665X66X5X 58.3
7 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 55XXX56XXX V 57.6
8 Clapham Michael Hornsby RSL NSW 6555XXXXX6 57.5
9 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW X5656X55XX 56.4
10 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club 666066X566 V L 53.1
Sporter - Production Class - Sporter PC
1 Figliuzzi Ella Concord RC NSW 5VV5VVV5V5 L U J 50.6
2 Bayer Sebastian Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club NSW VVVV5V5V55 50.6
3 Figliuzzi Giuseppe Concord Rifle Club NSW V5555V5VVV 50.5
4 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5V55V4 V 49.5
5 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555VVV54 49.4
6 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 354VV55VVV 47.5

Match 2 - 500 metres (2nd) - 500 metres (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVVVVV V 50.8
3 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVVVVV V 50.8
4 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V5VVV5VVVV L 50.8
5 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5VVVV V SV 50.8
6 Hoffmann Alexander The Scots College Rifle Club NSW V5VVVVVVV5 U J T 50.8
7 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA VVVV5VVVV5 U J 50.8
8 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 55V5VVVVVV 50.7
9 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5V5VV 50.7
10 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VVVVV5VV55 50.7
11 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 5V5V55VVVV 50.6
12 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V55V5VV 50.6
13 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVVV5V 50.6
14 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V5VVV 50.5
15 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555VVVV55V 50.5
16 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V5VV555VV5 V 50.5
17 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5V5V5VVV55 V SV 50.5
18 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55VVV5VV4V V 49.6
19 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV54V5VV5 49.6
20 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5VV55554 V 49.4
21 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 545VV45VVV 48.5
22 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV454V5V55 V SV 48.4
23 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 55V4V5V545 V 48.3
24 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V545545V5 48.2
25 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V445V5V4 47.3
26 Belling James Explorers Rifle Club NSW V445V4455V 46.3
27 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
27 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 V SV 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC NSW V55VVV5VVV V SV SP 50.7
2 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV5554VV5 V 49.4
3 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5VVV554V55 V SV 49.4
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55545555V5 V 49.1
5 Guyatt Fred Kapunda SA 555VV445V5 V 48.3
6 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45V54VVV4 V SV 47.5
7 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4VV5V4V44 V L 46.5
F Standard - A
1 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX6XXXX6X 60.8
2 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX6XX6XX V SV 60.7
3 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD X666X6XXXX 60.6
4 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6X66X6XX6X V SV 60.5
5 Oliver Judy Central Qld Target Sports QLD XX6X666656 V L 59.3
6 Martin Erin Hornsby Manly Target Rifle Club NSW XXX5X66X56 58.5
7 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 65X656XX6X V 58.4
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 656XX6X665 V 58.3
9 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW X6X556X56X 57.4
F Standard - B
1 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 6X6XXX6X66 V 60.5
2 Noonan Peter Pacific QLD XX66X5X66X V 59.5
3 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD 6566X66XXX V 59.4
4 Michos James Marrickville NSW 6X5X666666 59.2
5 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65X55XXX</