NRAA National Championships 2014 Results

Match 26 - Aggregate - Sponsored by QRA

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 919.116
2 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 918.106
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 918.100
4 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 915.95
5 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V 915.89
6 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 913.104
7 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 913.103
8 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 913.103
9 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 913.88
10 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 912.96
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 911.100
12 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 911.82
13 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 910.96
14 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 910.95
15 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 910.90
16 Edser George Central QLD V 910.88
17 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 908.79
18 Snowden John Ashburton 907.90
19 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 906.91
20 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V 905.93
21 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 836.87
22 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 836.83
23 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 836.82
24 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 835.104
25 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 835.94
26 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 835.80
27 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 834.85
28 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 834.74
29 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 834.73
30 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V 833.89
31 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. V 833.78
32 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC V 832.83
33 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 832.68
34 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 831.73
35 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 830.84
36 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 830.80
37 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 829.82
38 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 829.73
39 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 829.60
40 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 828.69
41 Henry Owen MCC VIC V SV 828.62
42 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 828.59
43 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 827.66
44 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 826.77
45 Thompson Don Natives V SP 826.76
46 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 826.73
47 Kiefer John Bendigo V 825.74
48 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 820.65
49 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 820.64
50 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 820.64
51 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW U 819.75
52 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 817.74
53 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 817.68
54 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V 814.67
55 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 814.65
56 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 814.59
57 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 806.53
58 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 805.58
59 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 796.62
60 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 781.78
61 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 770.43
62 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 498.63
63 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 498.57
64 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 497.65
65 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 495.61
66 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 495.55
67 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 494.57
68 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 494.52
69 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V SV 493.60
70 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 493.57
71 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 493.56
72 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 493.53
73 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 492.58
74 Berry Tim Natives QLD 491.55
75 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 490.40
76 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 489.46
77 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 489.44
78 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 489.41
79 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD V 489.36
80 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD V SV 488.41
81 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD L U 487.44
82 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD L 486.32
83 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 484.45
84 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 484.33
85 Dawson Richard Pacific 484.31
86 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 483.42
87 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 483.35
88 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 482.44
89 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD V 482.42
90 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 481.44
91 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 479.35
92 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 477.36
93 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 475.31
94 Smith Steve Natives QLD 472.40
95 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 462.29
96 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 347.37
Target Rifle - B
1 Jamieson Heather Mungindi Border NSW L 827.85
2 Neely David Pacific QLD 805.41
3 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 802.49
4 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 782.47
5 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD 487.43
6 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 475.36
7 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 475.32
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 473.33
9 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 468.21
10 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 464.35
11 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 449.18
Target Rifle - C
1 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 816.76
2 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 815.52
3 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V L 790.42
4 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD V 788.46
5 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 746.54
6 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD U 467.29
7 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 450.24
8 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 423.7
9 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD L 326.20
F Standard - A
1 Reid Josh Ipswich & District QLD 994.69
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 992.62
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 988.61
4 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 986.80
5 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 985.74
6 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 975.51
7 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 963.44
8 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 954.50
9 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 949.33
10 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 925.25
11 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist L 582.43
12 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 574.43
13 Constantinou George Natives QLD 572.29
14 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 569.38
15 Wilson Alex Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 548.24
16 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 544.17
F Standard - B
1 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 963.44
2 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 955.39
3 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 949.35
4 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club L 946.43
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 933.35
6 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 910.29
7 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 908.23
8 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 578.35
9 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 564.26
10 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD L 550.16
11 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC V SV 549.24
12 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 530.13
13 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 526.12
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 1005.79
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 1004.74
3 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 1002.75
4 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 1001.77
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 1000.78
6 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 1000.75
7 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 994.65
8 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD V 992.59
9 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD V 984.64
10 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 981.63
11 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 962.51
12 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD V 950.40
13 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 945.39
14 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 764.53
15 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 761.55
16 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 589.55
17 Lewis Barry Central QLD V 589.50
18 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD V 588.47
19 McNamara David No Club QLD 587.46
20 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 586.32
21 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 585.38
22 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD V 582.45
23 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 570.29
24 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD 566.30
25 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 562.28
26 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 560.32
27 Hannel Dianne Beaudesert QLD L 560.30
F/TR - FTR
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 994.67
2 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 991.66
3 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 984.61
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 981.81
5 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 971.52
6 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 962.45
7 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 950.58
8 Shehan Linda Busselton WA L 938.33
9 Warland David Natives QLD 899.23
10 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 566.24
11 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 559.22

Match 25 - Royal Kaltenberg Cup - 1000y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 5V5VVVV55555V45 V 74.6
2 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV5VV5455V5555 V 74.6
3 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VVVV4V5VVV554V5 V 73.9
4 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55V4V55VV554VV5 V 73.6
5 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V55V5V545V55VV4 73.6
6 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5VV45555V45455V V 72.4
7 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55V5VV55544455V 72.4
8 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 55V45544555VVV5 V 72.4
9 Edser George Central QLD 5554V5V5V544V55 V 72.4
10 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 54V5554555545VV PP 72.3
11 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 545VV554555455V V 72.3
12 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VV555V545455 V SV 72.3
13 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV34VV545V55 V 71.6
14 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5V55455455V5544 71.2
15 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 554VV5453V5V4VV V 70.6
16 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5553V553V545VV5 L 70.4
17 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 54VVV4V35455555 V 70.4
18 Snowden John Ashburton 4V4V5V545554545 70.3
19 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V444455V55553VV 69.4
20 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V55455V444V4V44 V 68.4

Match 24 - Aggregate - Sponsored by Extra Vision

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 499.67
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 498.63
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 498.58
4 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 498.57
5 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 498.55
6 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 497.65
7 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 496.58
8 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 496.57
9 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 495.61
10 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 495.59
11 Edser George Central QLD V 495.57
12 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 495.55
13 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 495.51
14 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 495.48
15 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 494.57
16 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 494.53
17 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V 494.52
18 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 494.52
19 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V 494.51
20 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 494.49
21 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 494.44
22 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 493.61
23 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V SV 493.60
24 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 493.58
25 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 493.57
26 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 493.56
27 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V 493.56
28 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 493.55
29 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 493.53
30 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 493.51
31 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 493.47
32 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 492.58
33 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 492.57
34 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 492.55
35 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 492.52
36 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 492.52
37 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 491.59
38 Berry Tim Natives QLD 491.55
39 Snowden John Ashburton 491.54
40 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 491.50
41 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 491.48
42 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC V 490.47
43 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 490.44
44 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 490.42
45 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 490.40
46 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 490.36
47 Kiefer John Bendigo V 489.48
48 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 489.47
49 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 489.46
50 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 489.45
51 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 489.44
52 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 489.44
53 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 489.42
54 Henry Owen MCC VIC V SV 489.42
55 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 489.41
56 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 489.38
57 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD V 489.36
58 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. V 488.51
59 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD V SV 488.41
60 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 487.52
61 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 487.51
62 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD L U 487.44
63 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 486.46
64 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD L 486.32
65 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 486.28
66 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 485.37
67 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 485.35
68 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 484.48
69 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 484.45
70 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 484.44
71 Thompson Don Natives V SP 484.42
72 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 484.33
73 Dawson Richard Pacific 484.31
74 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 483.45
75 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 483.42
76 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 483.35
77 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 482.44
78 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD V 482.42
79 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V 482.39
80 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 482.36
81 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 481.44
82 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 481.39
83 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 480.38
84 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 479.35
85 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 478.44
86 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW U 477.38
87 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 477.36
88 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 475.38
89 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 475.31
90 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 475.30
91 Smith Steve Natives QLD 472.40
92 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 470.35
93 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 463.28
94 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 462.29
95 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 433.21
Target Rifle - B
1 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD 487.43
2 Jamieson Heather Mungindi Border NSW L 485.51
3 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 477.28
4 Neely David Pacific QLD 476.26
5 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 475.36
6 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 475.32
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 473.33
8 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 468.21
9 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 464.35
10 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 464.32
11 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 449.18
Target Rifle - C
1 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 484.50
2 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 480.31
3 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 470.33
4 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD U 467.29
5 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD V 462.25
6 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V L 458.26
7 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 450.24
8 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 423.7
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 587.37
2 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 586.51
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 586.38
4 Reid Josh Ipswich & District QLD 585.43
5 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist L 582.43
6 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 579.45
7 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 579.31
8 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 574.43
9 Constantinou George Natives QLD 572.29
10 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 569.38
11 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 568.32
12 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 564.29
13 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 559.19
14 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 554.17
15 Wilson Alex Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 548.24
16 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 544.17
F Standard - B
1 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 578.35
2 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 570.22
3 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 565.30
4 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 565.23
5 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 564.26
6 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club L 562.27
7 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD L 550.16
8 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC V SV 549.24
9 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 548.24
10 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 546.17
11 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 545.16
12 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 530.13
13 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 526.12
F Open - FO
1 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 595.48
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 593.41
3 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 592.52
4 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 592.45
5 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 591.50
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 591.46
7 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 590.51
8 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 589.55
9 Lewis Barry Central QLD V 589.50
10 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD V 588.47
11 McNamara David No Club QLD 587.46
12 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 587.43
13 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD V 587.41
14 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 586.32
15 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 585.43
16 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 585.38
17 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD V 584.46
18 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD V 582.45
19 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 576.37
20 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 570.29
21 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD 566.30
22 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 563.28
23 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 562.28
24 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD V 561.29
25 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 561.24
26 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 560.32
27 Hannel Dianne Beaudesert QLD L 560.30
F/TR - FTR
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 585.48
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 583.47
3 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 581.44
4 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 579.38
5 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 574.38
6 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 570.30
7 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 566.26
8 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 566.24
9 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 559.22
10 Shehan Linda Busselton WA L 558.18
11 Warland David Natives QLD 539.15

Match 23 - Aggregate - Sponsored by NRAA

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 100.13
2 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 100.11
3 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 100.11
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 100.11
5 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 99.16
6 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 99.12
7 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 99.10
8 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 99.10
9 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 99.10
10 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 99.9
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 99.7
12 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 98.13
13 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 98.10
14 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 98.10
15 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 98.10
16 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 98.9
17 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 98.9
18 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 98.8
19 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 98.8
20 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V 98.8
21 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 98.8
22 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 98.8
23 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 98.7
24 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 98.7
25 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC V 98.7
26 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 98.5
27 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V 98.4
28 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 98.3
29 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 97.12
30 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 97.10
31 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V SV 97.10
32 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 97.9
33 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 97.9
34 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 97.7
35 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 97.6
36 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 97.5
37 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 97.5
38 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 97.5
39 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD V SV 96.12
40 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 96.10
41 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 96.10
42 Edser George Central QLD V 96.10
43 Berry Tim Natives QLD 96.10
44 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V 96.10
45 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 96.9
46 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 96.7
47 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 96.7
48 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 96.7
49 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 96.6
50 Kiefer John Bendigo V 96.5
51 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 96.5
52 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 96.4
53 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD V 96.4
54 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 96.4
55 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 95.11
56 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 95.11
57 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 95.10
58 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 95.10
59 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 95.9
60 Henry Owen MCC VIC V SV 95.8
61 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 95.8
62 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 95.8
63 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 95.7
64 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 95.7
65 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 95.6
66 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD L 95.5
67 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 95.5
68 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 95.5
69 Dawson Richard Pacific 95.2
70 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 94.9
71 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 94.9
72 Snowden John Ashburton 94.9
73 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. V 94.8
74 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 94.7
75 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 94.6
76 Thompson Don Natives V SP 94.6
77 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 93.11
78 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 93.8
79 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 93.7
80 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD L U 93.6
81 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 93.6
82 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V 93.5
83 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 93.5
84 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 92.10
85 Smith Steve Natives QLD 92.8
86 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD V 92.6
87 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 90.7
88 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 90.6
89 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 90.5
90 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 90.4
91 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 89.5
92 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW U 89.4
93 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 87.3
94 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 85.7
95 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 69.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Jamieson Heather Mungindi Border NSW L 95.12
2 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 94.5
3 Neely David Pacific QLD 93.7
4 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD 93.4
5 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 93.3
6 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 92.3
7 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 91.6
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 91.5
9 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 90.10
10 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 90.8
11 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 89.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 94.6
2 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 93.12
3 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 91.8
4 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD U 90.4
5 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD V 90.4
6 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V L 87.6
7 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 82.1
8 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 77.1
F Standard - A
1 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 117.8
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 117.7
3 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 114.7
4 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist L 114.6
5 Reid Josh Ipswich & District QLD 113.6
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 113.6
7 Constantinou George Natives QLD 113.2
8 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 111.7
9 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 109.6
10 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 109.2
11 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 107.3
12 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 106.2
13 Wilson Alex Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 104.5
14 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 103.4
15 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 103.3
16 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 101.2
F Standard - B
1 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 114.5
2 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 111.7
3 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 111.7
4 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD L 109.4
5 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 108.4
6 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club L 108.3
7 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC V SV 107.3
8 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 107.3
9 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 107.2
10 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 102.1
11 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 100.3
12 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 94.0
13 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 92.0
F Open - FO
1 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD V 118.12
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 118.10
3 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 118.8
4 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 118.7
5 Lewis Barry Central QLD V 117.9
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 117.9
7 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 117.8
8 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 117.7
9 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 116.7
10 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 116.6
11 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 116.6
12 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 116.6
13 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 116.5
14 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 115.7
15 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 114.8
16 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD V 114.6
17 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 114.5
18 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD V 112.6
19 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD V 112.4
20 McNamara David No Club QLD 112.3
21 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD 111.6
22 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD V 109.3
23 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 109.2
24 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 105.6
25 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 104.2
26 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 103.2
27 Hannel Dianne Beaudesert QLD L 101.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 118.7
2 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 115.5
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 114.7
4 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 114.4
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 114.4
6 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 113.9
7 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 113.3
8 Shehan Linda Busselton WA L 112.7
9 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 111.7
10 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 106.6
11 Warland David Natives QLD 106.3

Match 22 - Queens 3rd Stage - 1000y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5VV5V55VVV 50.6
2 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 5V5VVV55VV V 50.6
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 55VVVV555V 50.5
4 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VVV55V555V 50.5
5 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5V55V5VVV5 V SV 50.5
6 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 5V5V55V55V 50.4
7 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55VV555VV5 50.4
8 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V5V55555V V 50.3
9 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VVVVV54VVV L 49.8
10 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV5V554VV V 49.5
11 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV4V555V5V V 49.5
12 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5455V5 V SV 49.5
13 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 5VVVV54555 PP 49.4
14 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V5455555VV V 49.3
15 Caske John Natives QLD V5554V5V55 V SV 49.3
16 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V5V5555 V 49.3
17 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545555V55V V SV 49.2
18 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 555V4555V5 49.2
19 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V54V555 49.2
20 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55555V5V45 V 49.2
21 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5V55545 V 49.2
22 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD VV54VV4V5V V 48.6
23 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 4VVV545V5V 48.5
24 Henry Owen MCC VIC VVVV4V5455 V SV 48.5
25 Snowden John Ashburton V4VVV55V54 48.5
26 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 5V54VV545V U 48.4
27 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V55V44V5V5 V 48.4
28 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 5V5VV454V5 V SV 48.4
29 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5VVVV55445 V SV SP 48.4
30 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V54V5V55V4 48.4
31 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 5V455554VV V PP 48.3
32 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 545V5V455V V 48.3
33 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC V5V554554V V 48.3
34 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V44V5V5 V 48.3
35 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5555555VV3 48.2
36 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 555554545V V 48.1
37 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 5545554V55 V 48.1
38 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V45VV3VV5V V SV 47.6
39 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV545V4V4V V SV 47.5
40 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD 54VV4V4VV5 V SV 47.5
41 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 554V45VV4V 47.4
42 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V545V545V4 V 47.3
43 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V44455555V V 47.2
44 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 55V4445V55 V 47.2
45 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 5555V5V435 47.2
46 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54554545 V 47.1
47 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 555553V554 V 47.1
48 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V534VV4V5V L 46.5
49 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V552VVVV54 46.5
50 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 4V5435V5VV 46.4
51 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V3545VVV45 V SV L 46.4
52 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD VV3VV54545 V 46.4
53 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 533555V5VV 46.3
54 Edser George Central QLD V4V444555V V 46.3
55 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 5VV54V5255 V 46.3
56 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5525V4555V V 46.2
57 Berry Tim Natives QLD 454445VV55 46.2
58 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD V544V54554 V 46.2
59 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 5V4455V544 46.2
60 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V5554V4544 V SV 46.2
61 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 435555V455 L 46.1
62 Kiefer John Bendigo 5V55544355 V 46.1
63 Murray Ed Pacific QLD 44555554V4 V 46.1
64 Dawson Richard Pacific 2555555V54 46.1
65 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 555444V554 V L 46.1
66 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 55V4454554 V 46.1
67 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5545544554 V 46.0
68 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5455455544 V SV 46.0
69 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V353VVV54 45.4
70 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V33V554V55 45.3
71 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54VV434V55 45.3
72 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V54V4544V4 V 45.3
73 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. 55453544VV V 45.2
74 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V3445V455 V SV 45.2
75 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 552VV45554 V 45.2
76 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 35V54V5553 45.2
77 Thompson Don Natives V454V55453 V SP 45.2
78 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5V333VVVVV V 44.6
79 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V4V43544VV V 44.4
80 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 542V55V445 44.2
81 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V445V44535 U 44.2
82 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD 5V33V55544 L U 44.2
83 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V555354444 V 44.1
84 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD V32454VVVV 43.5
85 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD 3V545344V5 V 43.2
86 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 3455444455 V 43.0
87 Smith Steve Natives QLD V544VV4523 42.3
88 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 335544V44V 42.2
89 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5V443544V3 V 42.2
90 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4442543V 41.2
91 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 2554334V55 V 41.1
92 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 55V5334542 41.1
93 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 5344543454 41.0
94 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5442355345 U 40.0
95 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 334V330000 V SV 21.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V4V4V45VV 47.5
2 Jamieson Heather Mungindi Border NSW VV3VVV4544 L 45.5
3 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 5555V55334 45.1
4 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD V443V45VV4 44.4
5 Neely David Pacific QLD 443V5V4V45 44.3
6 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 543VV4V544 44.3
7 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 44455V444V 44.2
8 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 53533V55V5 V 44.2
9 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 4444545V54 V SV 44.1
10 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD 5555445434 44.0
11 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 444444V345 41.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 5434VVVVV5 SP 46.5
2 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 4VV4V3VV53 44.5
3 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 544V4VV354 U 44.3
4 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 4VV53V5443 U J 43.3
5 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD 55233545V5 V 42.1
6 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD V545453344 42.1
7 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 53434V4535 V L 41.1
8 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 2355424535 38.0
F Standard - A
1 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 5666X6X665 58.2
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 6656666565 V 57.0
3 Reid Josh Ipswich & District QLD X5555X666X 56.3
4 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist X6665665X4 L 56.2
5 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX5556565 V 55.3
6 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 65X55X6456 54.2
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD 665X565564 V SV 54.1
8 Constantinou George Natives QLD 6565655655 54.0
9 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 55X556654X V SV 53.2
10 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW X55X555555 V SV 52.2
11 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 54554566X6 V SV 52.1
12 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6545X55465 V SV 51.1
13 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 466X544554 V SV 49.1
14 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 5445565654 49.0
15 Wilson Alex Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX46446542 L 47.2
16 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 56X503465X V SV 46.2
F Standard - B
1 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556X6XXX5 V SV 57.4
2 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD X66X656555 L 56.2
3 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 6XX5556556 V 55.2
4 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW X456556X46 L 53.2
5 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club 46555X6565 L 53.1
6 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC X455655455 V SV 50.1
7 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 2X5655X644 V SV 49.2
8 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 4554464566 V SV 49.0
9 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 6646564345 49.0
10 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 4666555534 49.0
11 Steel Richard Yunta SA 545445X554 V 47.1
12 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 4545564443 44.0
13 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 3345345535 V 40.0
F Open - FO
1 Lewis Barry Central QLD 66X6X665XX V 59.4
2 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD XX65XX6X5X 58.6
3 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 6655XX6XX6 V 58.4
4 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 64XX6XX666 58.4
5 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 6566X56XX6 58.3
6 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X55X6X6666 V 58.3
7 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6566X56 58.3
8 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X665656 V SV 58.3
9 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD X6556X6666 V L 58.2
10 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X656X65 V SV 58.2
11 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 66666XX565 58.2
12 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 566X6565X6 57.2
13 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 65X5566666 V 57.1
14 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XX4X55666 56.3
15 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 555XXX6665 V L 56.3
16 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 466X6XX565 56.3
17 McNamara David No Club QLD 655656556X 55.1
18 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 55556X5666 V 55.1
19 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD 6555X66565 V 55.1
20 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD 665XX55555 V 54.2
21 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD 6X45645666 54.1
22 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 65X5XX5X44 V 53.4
23 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X565X54455 51.2
24 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD 464545XX55 V 50.2
25 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 4545545666 V 50.0
26 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6566552455 V 49.0
27 Hannel Dianne Beaudesert QLD 4244366564 L 44.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665X665666 V 58.1
2 Shehan Linda Busselton WA 56X5X55XXX L 56.5
3 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 666X55XX55 V 56.3
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 65566XX556 56.2
5 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 65665XX556 V 56.2
6 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 5X66466556 L 55.1
7 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 6556655566 V SV 55.0
8 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 665X5X55X4 54.3
9 Warland David Natives QLD X654655555 52.1
10 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 555X456654 51.1
11 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 44554X6464 L 48.1

Match 21 - Queens 3rd Stage - 900y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD VVVVVVVVVV V 50.10
2 Berry Tim Natives QLD VVV5VV5VVV 50.8
2 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW VVV5VV5VVV V 50.8
4 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5V5VV V SV 50.8
5 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5VVVVVVVV5 L 50.8
6 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55VV5VVVV 50.7
6 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V55VV5VVVV 50.7
8 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VVV5V5VVV V 50.7
9 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 55VVVVV5VV 50.7
10 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD VV55VVV5VV 50.7
11 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. V5VV5VVV5V 50.7
12 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5V5VVVVVV5 50.7
13 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VVV5VVVV5 50.7
14 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5VVV5 50.7
15 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW VVVVV5V5V5 50.7
16 Edser George Central QLD 5VVVVVVV55 V 50.7
17 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW VVV5V55V5V V SV 50.6
18 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD 5VVV5VV55V V 50.6
19 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 555VVVVVV5 V SV 50.6
20 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V5VVVV55V5 V 50.6
21 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V5V5VVVV55 V 50.6
22 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555V5VVVV V 50.5
23 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 5V5555VVVV V 50.5
24 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5V55V55VVV V 50.5
25 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD V5V5555VVV 50.5
26 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 555VVV5V5V 50.5
27 Smith Steve Natives QLD VVV555V55V 50.5
28 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 5VVV5V555V 50.5
29 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5V5VV55VV5 V 50.5
30 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V555V5 V SV 50.5
31 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5VV5VV5V55 L 50.5
32 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVVV5V5555 V SV 50.5
33 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 55V5V555VV V 50.4
34 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD VV555555VV V 50.4
35 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC 55555VVV5V V 50.4
36 Kiefer John Bendigo V555V55V5V V 50.4
37 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V555V5V V 50.4
38 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V5V55V U 50.4
38 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 5V55V5V55V U 50.4
40 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 55555VVVV5 V SV 50.4
41 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA VVV5555V55 V SV 50.4
42 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VV555 V 50.4
43 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V555555V5V V 50.3
44 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 55V55VV555 V 50.3
45 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD 5555V5V555 V 50.2
46 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VVV4VV5VVV V 49.8
47 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V4VVV5V5VV V SV 49.7
48 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VVV5VV45VV V SV L 49.7
49 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD VV5VVVVV45 V SV 49.7
50 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. 4VV5V5VV5V V 49.6
51 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V5VV4VV55V V 49.6
52 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 545VVVVVV5 49.6
53 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 5VVV5VV5V4 49.6
54 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5VV54 49.6
55 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW VVV545V5V5 V 49.5
56 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD V554VVVV55 49.5
57 Cole Karen North Arm QLD VVVV5V4555 V L 49.5
58 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 555VVVVV45 49.5
59 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD 55V455V5VV L U 49.4
60 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD V4V555V55V V 49.4
61 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW V5VV54555V PP 49.4
62 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 55555VVV4V L 49.4
63 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5545VV5VV5 V 49.4
64 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV5V5555 V SV 49.4
65 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VV55VV5545 U 49.4
66 Thompson Don Natives 5VV55V55V4 V SP 49.4
67 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 55V5554V5V 49.3
68 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 555554VVV5 V 49.3
69 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 5V4V55V555 V 49.3
70 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD VVV5555545 49.3
71 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 55554555VV V 49.2
72 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 55455VV555 V 49.2
73 Dawson Richard Pacific 5455555V55 49.1
74 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 54V5555555 49.1
75 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 4VV54V55VV 48.5
76 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 54VVV45V5V 48.5
77 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5VV5VV53V5 48.5
78 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 54VV5545VV V 48.4
79 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V44VV5V555 V 48.4
80 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV5554V4 V 48.4
81 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD VV455V5V54 48.4
82 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 55355V5V5V V 48.3
83 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 55V5V4545V V PP 48.3
84 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5555V4VV54 V SV 48.3
85 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55VV54554 V 48.3
86 Caske John Natives QLD 555545V54V V SV 48.2
87 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD VV545V4VV4 V 47.5
88 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V44VV4V555 V 47.4
89 Henry Owen MCC VIC 55VV55V435 V SV 47.3
90 Marett Leigh Natives QLD VV45555544 47.2
91 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5555V45454 V SV SP 47.1
92 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V3VV54VV45 V 46.5
93 Snowden John Ashburton VV5545V34V 46.4
94 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V355455 46.1
95 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 0VVVVV55V4 V 44.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Jamieson Heather Mungindi Border NSW 5VVVV5VVV5 L 50.7
2 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 55555V555V 50.2
3 Neely David Pacific QLD 5V5V5554VV 49.4
4 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V4V55V5V5 49.4
5 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V454VVV5V5 48.5
6 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 555545V4V5 48.2
7 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 555V455545 V 48.1
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA VVV455454V V SV 47.4
9 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5454V4VVV5 47.4
10 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD VVV44V5445 46.4
11 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 54V4V0VVV5 43.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 5V5VV4VVVV 49.7
2 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 55V3VVVV55 U J 48.5
3 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD 455V5V5V54 V 48.3
4 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 545555455V SP 48.1
5 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V45V534VVV V L 46.5
6 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD V545544554 U 46.1
7 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 5543545423 40.0
8 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 3455V35432 39.1
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 66X6XXXXXX V 60.7
2 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist XX6X56XXX6 59.6
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD XXX666XX56 V SV 59.5
4 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66XX5XX666 V 59.4
5 Constantinou George Natives QLD 6656X6X666 59.2
6 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 6X55X6XX6X V SV 58.5
7 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist X6X5XX6656 L 58.4
8 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6X656XXX55 V SV 57.4
9 Reid Josh Ipswich & District QLD X6X566655X 57.3
10 Wilson Alex Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656XX56X65 L 57.3
11 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 6566XX6565 V SV 57.2
12 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56665X6X46 V SV 56.2
13 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 6556666555 55.0
14 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 655X6555X5 V SV 54.2
15 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6555X55656 V SV 54.1
16 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 046666X6X6 52.2
F Standard - B
1 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 6X6X666XX5 59.4
2 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 56XX6XX65X L 58.5
3 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 66X566X665 58.2
4 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 66656X5666 V SV 58.1
5 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC 65X666X556 V SV 57.2
6 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655656X666 V SV 57.1
7 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD X55X56XXX5 V 56.5
8 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club 6466X655X5 L 55.2
9 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 654X4X6556 L 53.2
10 Steel Richard Yunta SA X5X6555555 V 53.2
11 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 4X55655665 V SV 53.1
12 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 4556566456 V 52.0
13 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 4646664554 50.0
F Open - FO
1 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD XX6XXXXXX6 V 60.8
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 66XX6XXXXX V 60.7
3 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6XXX66XXX6 60.6
4 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66XXX6666 60.4
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6666X666XX 60.3
6 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X66XX66XX V SV 59.5
7 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD X66XX6X56X V 59.5
8 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD XX6X66X65X V L 59.5
9 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65XXXX66 59.5
10 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 666XXXX6X5 V 59.5
11 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 66XX6XX656 V L 59.4
12 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD 666566X666 V 59.1
13 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 6666666665 V 59.0
14 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 5X5X6X6X6X 58.5
15 Lewis Barry Central QLD X6XXX5566X V 58.5
16 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD X556XX666X V 58.4
17 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56XXX5666 V SV 58.4
18 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 666X6656X5 58.2
19 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 6X56656666 58.1
20 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD X55X65XXX6 57.5
21 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6XX55X6566 57.3
22 McNamara David No Club QLD 556566X66X 57.2
23 Hannel Dianne Beaudesert QLD 66566X5566 L 57.1
24 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 54XXXX5556 54.4
25 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD X5X4556566 V 54.2
26 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4X66645X56 V 54.2
27 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD X556555665 V 54.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD X666XXX6XX 60.6
2 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X6XX66XX V 60.6
3 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 66XX6X666X L 60.4
4 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD XXX5666XXX 59.6
5 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5X5XXXX666 L 58.5
6 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X6XX6XX655 V 58.5
7 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 566XX6665X V SV 58.3
8 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X656656X6 58.2
9 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 6X66666556 V 58.1
10 Shehan Linda Busselton WA 6555X5X666 L 56.2
11 Warland David Natives QLD 6555XX6555 54.2

Match 20 - Aggregate - Queens Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 200.30
2 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V 200.27
3 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 200.27
4 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 200.26
5 Edser George Central QLD V 200.24
6 Snowden John Ashburton 200.23
7 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 200.22
8 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.22
9 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD L 200.19
10 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 199.29
11 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 199.29
12 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 199.28
13 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 199.27
14 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 199.24
15 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.24
16 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 199.23
17 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 199.21
18 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 199.21
19 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 199.21
20 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 199.18
21 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 199.18
22 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 198.26
23 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 198.25
24 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 198.25
25 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 198.24
26 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 198.23
27 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 198.23
28 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 198.22
29 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 198.22
30 Berry Tim Natives QLD 198.22
31 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 198.18
32 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 198.16
33 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 198.14
34 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V 197.26
35 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V 197.23
36 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 197.23
37 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V SV 197.22
38 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 197.21
39 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 197.21
40 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 197.21
41 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 197.20
42 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 197.20
43 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 197.20
44 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 197.20
45 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 197.19
46 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 197.17
47 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 197.14
48 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 197.10
49 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 196.24
50 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V 196.22
51 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 196.21
52 Kiefer John Bendigo V 196.20
53 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 196.19
54 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 196.19
55 Henry Owen MCC VIC V SV 196.19
56 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 196.18
57 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 196.17
58 Thompson Don Natives V SP 196.16
59 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD L U 196.14
60 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 196.13
61 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 195.23
62 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 195.23
63 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 195.21
64 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 195.20
65 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 195.18
66 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 195.18
67 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. V 195.18
68 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 195.17
69 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD V 195.16
70 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 195.16
71 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 195.13
72 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 195.12
73 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW U 194.21
74 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 194.20
75 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 194.20
76 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 194.18
77 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC V 194.18
78 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD V 193.20
79 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 193.15
80 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 193.14
81 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 193.12
82 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD V SV 193.12
83 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 192.19
84 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 192.19
85 Dawson Richard Pacific 192.13
86 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.11
87 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 192.11
88 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 191.15
89 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 191.13
90 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 189.17
91 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 189.12
92 Smith Steve Natives QLD 187.15
93 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 185.9
94 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 184.13
95 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 184.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD 197.23
2 Jamieson Heather Mungindi Border NSW L 195.18
3 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 195.13
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 194.17
5 Neely David Pacific QLD 194.13
6 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 193.10
7 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 190.20
8 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 189.13
9 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 189.8
10 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 185.14
11 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 177.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 196.17
2 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 194.11
3 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 192.15
4 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD U 188.13
5 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD V 188.12
6 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V L 187.8
7 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 181.12
8 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 176.4
F Standard - A
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 237.18
2 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 234.20
3 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 234.19
4 Reid Josh Ipswich & District QLD 234.16
5 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 234.9
6 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 233.14
7 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 233.11
8 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist L 230.18
9 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 228.18
10 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 228.17
11 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 228.12
12 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 227.7
13 Constantinou George Natives QLD 226.10
14 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 226.7
15 Wilson Alex Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 225.9
16 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 220.8
F Standard - B
1 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 232.11
2 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 231.12
3 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 230.10
4 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC V SV 229.11
5 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 226.8
6 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 225.7
7 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club L 224.10
8 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 222.6
9 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 219.9
10 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 218.5
11 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD L 213.6
12 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 212.7
13 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 209.7
F Open - FO
1 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 240.21
2 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD V 239.25
3 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 239.19
4 McNamara David No Club QLD 238.22
5 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 238.17
6 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD V 237.21
7 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 236.21
8 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 236.19
9 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 236.19
10 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 235.22
11 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD V 235.20
12 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 235.17
13 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 234.22
14 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 234.12
15 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 233.20
16 Lewis Barry Central QLD V 233.16
17 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD V 231.21
18 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 231.14
19 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 229.11
20 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 228.11
21 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 228.9
22 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 227.13
23 Hannel Dianne Beaudesert QLD L 226.12
24 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 225.5
25 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD 224.10
26 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 224.8
27 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD V 223.11
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 235.24
2 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 235.18
3 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 235.15
4 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 232.17
5 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 231.13
6 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 231.12
7 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 228.12
8 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 227.10
9 Shehan Linda Busselton WA L 224.6
10 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 223.7
11 Warland David Natives QLD 216.5

Match 19 - Queens 2nd Stage - 900y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5VVVVVVVVV V 50.9
2 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V5VVVVVVVV V 50.9
3 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5VVV V SV 50.9
4 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V5VVVVVV5V 50.8
5 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VVV5VVVVV5 V 50.8
6 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VV5VV V SV 50.7
7 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 5VVV5VVV5V 50.7
8 Snowden John Ashburton V5VVV5VV5V 50.7
9 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VVV5VVV55V PP 50.7
10 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V5V555VVVV V 50.6
11 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VV5VV V 50.6
12 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 55VVV5V5VV U 50.6
13 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V55VVV55VV V 50.6
14 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VV5VV55VV 50.6
15 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5VV55VVV5V V 50.6
16 Kiefer John Bendigo 55VVV5VV5V V 50.6
17 Small Stephen Grafton NSW V55VVV5V5V U 50.6
18 Earl Damien Pacific QLD VV5VV55V5V 50.6
19 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VV55VVVV5 50.6
20 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 55V55VV5VV 50.5
21 Edser George Central QLD 55V5V5V5VV V 50.5
22 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 5VV55V55VV V 50.5
23 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V5V55V55VV V 50.5
24 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V5VVV5 50.5
25 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5V5V5VV5V5 50.5
26 Berry Tim Natives QLD 55VVV5V5V5 50.5
27 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V555VVVV55 V L 50.5
28 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV555VVV55 50.5
29 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5V5V5VV55 V 50.5
30 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5V5555VV5V 50.4
31 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V5V555V55V V 50.4
32 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V55555VVV5 50.4
33 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V55V5V5V5 50.4
34 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV555VV55 U 50.4
35 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 5VV5V55V55 L 50.4
36 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 55V5VVV555 50.4
37 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 5VV555555V V 50.3
38 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V55VV555 V 50.3
39 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 55VVV55555 V 50.3
40 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD V55555V555 50.2
41 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VV55V45VVV 49.6
42 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 54VV5VV5VV V SV L 49.6
43 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5VV55V4VV 49.6
44 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 5V4VV5VV5V V 49.6
45 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD VV5VV5V45V L 49.6
46 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V45VVVV5 49.6
47 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55455VVVVV V 49.5
48 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVV5455V5V V SV 49.5
49 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5VV55V5V4V V 49.5
50 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 54VV55VVV5 L 49.5
51 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5VV5V5VV45 49.5
52 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 5V4555V5VV 49.4
53 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. V55VV5455V 49.4
54 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 55VV455VV5 V 49.4
55 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD 5555VV4VV5 V 49.4
56 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 5545V55V5V 49.3
57 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5V45555V5V 49.3
58 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 5V555V554V V SV 49.3
59 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 5VV5V55554 V SV 49.3
60 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 5V555V4555 49.2
61 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555554555V V SV 49.1
62 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 5555555V45 V 49.1
62 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 5555555V45 V 49.1
64 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V545VV4V5V V 48.5
65 Henry Owen MCC VIC V5V54VVV45 V SV 48.5
66 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. 5V54VV5VV4 V 48.5
67 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V455VV45V5 V SV 48.4
68 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 5V4555VVV4 V 48.4
69 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW V555454V5V 48.3
70 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 4V5555V54V 48.3
71 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55355VVV55 V 48.3
72 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V5V454 V 48.3
73 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 55V55454V5 V 48.2
74 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD V44V555555 L U 48.2
75 Thompson Don Natives 554VV55455 V SP 48.2
76 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV5445 V SV 48.2
77 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V45V355VVV V 47.5
78 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5VV55VV43V V SV 47.5
79 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V54V54V54V V 47.4
80 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55V54VV4V4 V 47.4
81 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 554VV4554V V PP 47.3
82 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5VV54545V4 V SV SP 47.3
83 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC 455V5V5544 V 47.2
84 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD 5555545454 V SV 47.0
85 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW VVV5V4V435 V 46.5
86 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V44V44V5V V 46.4
87 Dawson Richard Pacific 45V5VVV435 46.4
88 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4544VV455V 46.3
89 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55545V4V44 V 46.2
90 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 54445V4555 V 46.1
91 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 4554545455 V 46.0
92 Smith Steve Natives QLD V5V43544V5 45.3
93 Caske John Natives QLD 54VV544V44 V SV 45.3
94 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD 555545344V V 45.1
95 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 52555V550V V SV 42.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD V555VVVVV5 50.6
2 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 5555555555 50.0
3 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5455V5V555 V 49.2
4 Neely David Pacific QLD 55545555V5 49.1
5 Jamieson Heather Mungindi Border NSW VV5V455V4V L 48.5
6 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 4554V4V55V 47.3
7 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 545V454V55 47.2
8 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD VV255V5554 46.3
9 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 50555VVV55 45.3
10 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V555245545 V SV 45.1
11 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 2435555525 41.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD V5V5554V55 49.3
2 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD V5V4V4V5VV U J 48.6
3 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD V5VV4V5554 SP 48.4
4 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD 555V545554 V 48.1
5 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD VV5V552455 U 46.3
6 Thornhill Tina Central QLD VVV5453544 V L 45.3
7 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 4544355555 45.0
8 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 5454534444 42.0
F Standard - A
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD XXXXXX666X V SV 60.7
2 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X666X6XX V 60.4
3 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist X5XXXXXX66 59.7
4 Reid Josh Ipswich & District QLD 66556XXXXX 58.5
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 665X56X6XX 58.4
6 Pickles Brian Natives QLD X6665X56X6 V SV 58.3
7 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW X565X66X66 V SV 58.3
8 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD X666655666 V SV 58.1
9 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 46X6X65666 57.2
10 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 6656X6X466 V SV 57.2
11 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist 6666X6X465 L 57.2
12 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD XXXX656555 V 56.4
13 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6X5556656X V SV 56.2
14 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X65X5566 V SV 56.2
15 Wilson Alex Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X6665X5 L 56.2
16 Constantinou George Natives QLD 5665556555 53.0
F Standard - B
1 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X6X6X66 V SV 60.5
2 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC XX66XX6X64 V SV 58.5
3 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD X665XXX665 58.4
4 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5X56666666 V SV 58.1
5 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club 6466566X66 L 57.1
6 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 65XX56556X 56.3
7 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 6556566X5X L 56.2
8 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 6566655656 V 56.0
9 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 664565665X V SV 55.1
10 Steel Richard Yunta SA 56656556X5 V 55.1
11 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 46X56555X5 53.2
12 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 46445X5564 V 49.1
13 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 4455544466 L 47.0
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X666X6XXXX V 60.6
2 Lewis Barry Central QLD XX66XXXX66 V 60.6
3 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6XX6666XX6 V L 60.4
4 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 666X66X6X6 60.3
5 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 666X6X6X66 V 60.3
6 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6666666 60.2
7 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD XX65X66XXX V 59.6
8 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD 6X6XXX6XX5 V 59.6
9 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6X6566X6XX 59.4
10 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD X66X6X665X V 59.4
11 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD XXX666X656 V L 59.4
12 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666X56X66 V SV 59.3
13 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6656X666X6 59.2
14 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD X6566X6666 59.2
15 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X5X5X6X6 V SV 58.4
16 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 666XX65X65 V 58.3
17 McNamara David No Club QLD 6X6X6X5665 58.3
18 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 65X56666X6 58.2
19 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X5566XXX 57.4
20 Hannel Dianne Beaudesert QLD 65665X6566 L 57.1
21 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 656655XXX5 V 56.3
22 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD X5XX566664 V 56.3
23 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 6656555XX6 56.2
24 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 4X46565X6X 54.3
25 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 45X5X55X5X V 53.4
26 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD X555465X56 53.2
27 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 5555565555 V 51.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD XX666XX6XX 60.6
2 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD XX5XXX6666 59.5
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6665X6XX6 59.4
4 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X56XX656X V 58.4
5 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 65666XXX56 V SV 58.3
6 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 66656X65X6 V 58.2
7 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66665X6656 V 58.1
8 Shehan Linda Busselton WA 66X6656656 L 58.1
9 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 46666556X5 L 55.1
10 Warland David Natives QLD 6X54555666 54.1
11 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 6555644546 L 50.0

Match 18 - Queens 2nd Stage - 800y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. VVVV5VVVVV 50.9
2 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VVV5VVVV5V PP 50.8
3 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5VVVVVV V 50.7
4 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V55VVVVVV V 50.7
5 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V5V5V5VVVV V SV 50.7
6 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V55VVVVVV5 50.7
7 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5VV5VVVVV5 L 50.7
8 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V55V5VVVV 50.6
9 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 55VV55VVVV 50.6
10 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5V5V55VVVV 50.6
11 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 55VVV5V5VV 50.6
12 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5VVV55VV5V V SV 50.6
13 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55VVVV5V5V V SV 50.6
14 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5V5V5V5V 50.6
15 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV5VV55V V 50.6
16 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 5VVVV5V55V 50.6
17 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 555VVVVVV5 V 50.6
18 Cole Colin North Arm QLD VVV55V5VV5 V 50.6
19 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VVV55 50.6
20 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V5VV5VVV55 V 50.6
21 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55555VVVVV V SV SP 50.5
22 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5V555VV5VV V 50.5
23 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V5V5VV V SV 50.5
24 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5VV5V5V55V 50.5
25 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5V55VVV5V5 V 50.5
26 Snowden John Ashburton VV555VV5V5 50.5
27 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV55V5 U 50.5
28 Henry Owen MCC VIC VV5V5V55V5 V SV 50.5
29 Edser George Central QLD 5555VV5V5V V 50.4
30 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 55VV55V55V 50.4
31 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 55555VVVV5 50.4
31 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 55555VVVV5 V 50.4
33 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5V55V5V5V5 V 50.4
34 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV55V555 50.4
35 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555V5V55V V 50.3
36 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD 5555VV555V L U 50.3
37 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555V555V 50.3
38 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD V55V555V55 L 50.3
39 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 55555V555V V 50.2
40 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VVV5VVVVV4 49.8
41 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD VVV5VV4V5V V 49.7
42 Schafferius Peter Central QLD V5V4VVVVV5 49.7
43 Duncan Gordon Central QLD VVVVV4VV55 V 49.7
44 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV54VVV V SV 49.6
45 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V54VVV V 49.6
46 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 5V4V5VV5VV V 49.6
47 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55VV4VV5VV 49.6
48 Thompson Don Natives 5V5V5VV4VV V SP 49.6
49 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V5VV55VV4V V SV L 49.6
50 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VVVVV554V V 49.6
51 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V54VVV5VV5 V 49.6
52 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV5VVVV455 V 49.6
53 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVVV45 V 49.6
54 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5545VV5VVV 49.5
55 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V545V55VVV V 49.5
56 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 55VV455VVV V 49.5
57 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD VV555VV54V V 49.5
58 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V5VVV5554V 49.5
59 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD 5VVV455VV5 V 49.5
60 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 55VVVV55V4 49.5
61 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 555VVV554V V 49.4
62 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 54V55VV5V5 V 49.4
63 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 54V55VVV55 L 49.4
64 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD V455VV5V55 49.4
65 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 5V5V5V4V55 V SV 49.4
66 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. V5V5V5V545 V 49.4
67 Kiefer John Bendigo V55555VVV4 V 49.4
68 Berry Tim Natives QLD 555455V5VV 49.3
69 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5VV5555554 49.2
70 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD VVV445VVV5 V 48.6
71 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V5V44VV55V V 48.5
72 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 554VV545VV V 48.4
73 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD VV55535V5V 48.4
74 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD 5V4545VVV5 V SV 48.4
75 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 55V4455V5V V 48.3
76 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC V5V5454V55 V 48.3
77 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5355V5555V V L 48.2
78 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V45V45555 V 48.2
79 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5554VV5455 V SV 48.2
80 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 54V5V55545 48.2
81 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555545V4 V SV 48.2
82 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V555455455 V SV 48.1
83 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V4V44VVVV5 U 47.6
84 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5VVV45V4V4 V SV 47.5
85 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 454V45VVV5 V 47.4
86 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 5V544VV4V5 U 47.4
87 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V555V4VV44 V 47.4
88 Dawson Richard Pacific V4V5555544 47.2
89 Caske John Natives QLD V44V4V54VV V SV 46.5
90 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD V454VV4V45 46.4
91 Smith Steve Natives QLD 345VV5V455 46.3
92 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 5V554V5534 V PP 46.2
93 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 5545V344V5 45.2
94 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 4553554454 V 44.0
95 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 444V44V345 V 42.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VVV5VV5VV 50.7
2 Jamieson Heather Mungindi Border NSW V5455VVVV5 L 49.5
3 Neely David Pacific QLD 45VVV5555V 49.4
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V5VV55554V V SV 49.4
5 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V55VV55V45 V 49.4
6 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD VVVVVV5445 48.6
7 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 5V544V5555 48.2
8 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5455V5454V 47.2
9 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V3V5545445 45.2
10 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 533454VV55 44.2
11 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 2245VV45V4 41.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 5VVV555555 50.3
2 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD VV45555V5V U J 49.4
3 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 554555555V SP 49.1
4 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD V5VV44VVVV U 48.7
5 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD 5V3VVV5VV4 V 47.6
6 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V54555V454 V L 47.2
7 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 455VV5V345 46.3
8 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 55V5423445 42.1
F Standard - A
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X66XX666X5 59.4
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66X66665XX V SV 59.3
3 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 66665XX5XX V SV 58.4
4 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656XXX665 V SV 58.4
5 Constantinou George Natives QLD 665XX6X665 58.3
6 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD X55666X666 V 58.2
7 Pickles Brian Natives QLD X65X66556X V SV 57.3
8 Wilson Alex Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665X56X5X L 57.3
9 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6X6655566X V SV 57.2
10 Reid Josh Ipswich & District QLD 6X56566665 57.1
11 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist 6XX56X5556 L 56.3
12 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 666X65X555 V SV 56.2
13 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6566655X65 V SV 56.1
14 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist X655666655 56.1
15 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW XX66XX5545 55.4
16 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT X5556656X5 V 55.2
F Standard - B
1 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 6X64666666 L 58.1
2 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X565X6X665 V SV 57.3
3 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X666664665 V 57.1
4 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 65555X6X56 55.2
5 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 644566665X L 54.1
6 Steel Richard Yunta SA 655565X565 V 54.1
7 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 556X556565 V SV 54.1
8 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC 656X655555 V SV 54.1
9 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 6556654656 V 54.0
10 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 6565556565 54.0
11 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club X456656555 L 53.1
12 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5655566555 V SV 53.0
13 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 65X33566XX 52.3
F Open - FO
1 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD XXXXXX6XX6 60.8
2 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD 6XX6X6XXXX V 60.7
3 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD X6X6XXX66X V L 60.6
4 McNamara David No Club QLD 6X6X666XXX 60.5
5 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD XX66XXX666 V 60.5
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXX6X666 60.5
7 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 66X666X6XX V L 60.4
8 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC X6666XX666 V 60.3
9 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD X6X6XX65XX V 59.6
10 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 665XXXXX6X 59.6
11 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5X6666XX 59.5
12 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD X66X6665XX V 59.4
13 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X6X6656X6X 59.4
14 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA X56XXX6X5X 58.6
15 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW X66665X5XX V SV 58.4
16 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 666556XXX6 58.3
17 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 6666X55XX6 V 58.3
18 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 665X6X65X6 58.3
19 Lewis Barry Central QLD XX6565X666 V 58.3
20 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656X6XX65 V SV 58.3
21 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD 6X65X65XX5 V 57.4
22 Hannel Dianne Beaudesert QLD 565X556XX6 L 56.3
23 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 5555666666 V 56.0
24 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 556556656X V 55.1
25 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD 665X655565 55.1
26 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 65565555XX 54.2
27 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 665565X555 V 54.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XXX5XX6XX 59.7
2 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X66X5X6X L 59.4
3 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 66X5X5XXX6 L 58.5
4 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XX5566X6 V 58.3
5 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6XX6566X65 V 58.3
6 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD X6X556556X 56.3
7 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW XX665556X5 V SV 56.3
8 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6X55666655 56.1
9 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD XX6X645556 V 55.3
10 Warland David Natives QLD 6564556655 53.0
11 Shehan Linda Busselton WA 6655665545 L 53.0

Match 17 - Queens 2nd Stage - 600y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5VVVVVVVVV V SV 50.9
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. VV5VVVVVVV 50.9
3 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5VVV5VVVVV 50.8
4 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VV5V5VVVVV V SV L 50.8
5 Edser George Central QLD V5VVVVV5VV V 50.8
6 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VVVVV5V5VV PP 50.8
7 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC VVV5VVVV5V V 50.8
8 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5VVVVVVVV5 L 50.8
9 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV5V55VVVV 50.7
10 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VV5555VVVV 50.6
11 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5V55VVV5VV 50.6
12 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 55VVV5VV5V L 50.6
13 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVV55V V SV 50.6
14 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 55VV5VVVV5 V 50.6
15 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5VVVV5V5 V 50.6
16 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5VVV5VV5V5 V 50.6
17 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5VVVVV55 V 50.6
18 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD VV5V5VVV55 50.6
19 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V55VV5VV 50.5
20 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V5V5VV 50.5
21 Schafferius Peter Central QLD V5V5V55V5V 50.5
22 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VV555V 50.5
23 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD VVVV55555V V SV 50.5
24 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55V5VV5 V SV 50.5
25 Snowden John Ashburton 55VVV5VV55 50.5
26 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5VVVV55V55 V SV 50.5
27 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V55555VV5V V 50.4
27 Small Stephen Grafton NSW V55555VV5V U 50.4
29 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 555VV55VV5 L 50.4
30 Berry Tim Natives QLD 554VVVVVVV 49.7
31 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV545VV V 49.7
32 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V54V55VVVV 49.6
33 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD 5VVV4V55VV V 49.6
34 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD VVV545VV5V 49.6
35 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V455VVVVV5 49.6
36 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW VV4V5VV5V5 V 49.6
37 Thompson Don Natives 54V5V55VVV V SP 49.5
38 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC V5555VV4VV V 49.5
39 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5554VVVVV5 49.5
40 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V5VV45V5V5 V 49.5
41 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V5VVV4V5 V 49.5
42 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555V54VV U 49.4
43 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley V5545VV5V5 49.4
44 Henry Owen MCC VIC 5VVV5545V5 V SV 49.4
45 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD VV555V5V54 49.4
46 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 555555V4VV V 49.3
47 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 554V5V555V 49.3
48 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 55VV54555V 49.3
49 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 554V55V5V5 V 49.3
50 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V5VV55 V SV 49.3
51 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 555V5V55V4 V PP 49.3
52 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 554V55V555 49.2
53 Dawson Richard Pacific 55VV554555 49.2
54 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 5555554V55 49.1
55 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V44VVVVVV5 V 48.7
56 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 554V4VVVVV V 48.6
57 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V5V44VVV5V V SV 48.6
58 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VV4VV55V4V 48.6
59 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5544VVVV5V U 48.5
60 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5554VVVV4V V 48.5
61 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V54VVV54V V SV SP 48.5
62 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 55VVV44VV5 48.5
63 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. VV5V4V54V5 V 48.5
64 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD VV5V54VV54 V 48.5
65 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW VVV5VV5544 V SV 48.5
66 Caske John Natives QLD V4V5455V5V V SV 48.4
67 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 5VV5445VV5 48.4
68 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V5445VVV55 V 48.4
69 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 4VVV54V555 48.4
70 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 55VVV4V455 V 48.4
71 Cadden Rob Central QLD 55VV5V5V44 V SV 48.4
72 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V54545V55V V 48.3
73 Earl Damien Pacific QLD V455V545V5 48.3
74 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD VV455V5545 V 48.3
75 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5V55V5V445 V 48.3
76 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V54V5V5554 V SV 48.3
77 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD V55455V545 L U 48.2
78 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V555V445 V 48.2
79 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 554VV55554 V 48.2
80 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 555V455554 V 48.1
81 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V54VVVV544 V 47.5
82 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 55V5V44V4V V 47.4
83 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 555544V4VV V 47.3
84 Kiefer John Bendigo 545V54V54V V 47.3
85 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 545445V55V V 47.2
86 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5VV5455544 V L 47.2
87 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5455V45545 V 47.1
88 Smith Steve Natives QLD V5V434VV55 46.4
89 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD VV44V44V55 V 46.4
90 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V544V5V454 V 46.3
91 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V555VV4444 V 46.3
92 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 55453554VV V SV 46.2
93 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4544554 46.1
94 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 4444VV55V4 V 45.3
95 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V4455V44V4 V 45.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA VVV55VV5VV V SV 50.7
2 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV45V55V5 49.4
3 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 55455V5V55 49.2
4 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD VV5544VV55 48.4
5 Jamieson Heather Mungindi Border NSW 55V555V544 L 48.2
6 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 5454VV45V5 47.3
7 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD VV545445V5 V 47.3
8 Neely David Pacific QLD V44V44V5VV 46.5
9 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V54445VV4V 46.4
10 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 5VV345V554 46.3
11 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 44444V55V5 45.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD VV555454VV SP 48.4
2 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 5V5VV44V45 47.4
3 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 5544VV4555 U J 47.2
4 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 5V55454455 U 47.1
5 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 555545V544 V L 47.1
6 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD 5V44VV4455 V 46.3
7 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 545544V544 45.1
8 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 4445V5V434 43.2
F Standard - A
1 Reid Josh Ipswich & District QLD 66666XXXXX 60.5
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 6XX66X66X6 V 60.4
3 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666X66X666 V 60.2
4 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist X6XXXXXX56 59.7
5 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 666XX665XX V SV 59.4
6 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6566XX5XXX V SV 58.5
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD X566656X6X V SV 58.3
8 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist XX5X5XX5XX L 57.7
9 Constantinou George Natives QLD 6X665656X5 57.2
10 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 6X55X5XX56 56.4
11 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6555X6665 V SV 56.2
12 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 66666X5555 56.1
13 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 6655665665 V SV 56.0
14 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 65X5556X56 V SV 55.2
15 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 5555655X6X V SV 54.2
16 Wilson Alex Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X65655X5 L 54.2
F Standard - B
1 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC 6666XX6X5X V SV 59.4
2 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 666X66X6X5 59.3
3 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW X56X6X6X65 L 58.4
4 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X55665X V SV 57.3
5 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club X5565665XX L 56.3
6 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 66655X55XX V 56.3
7 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 556XXX6664 L 56.3
8 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 55X6666556 56.1
9 Steel Richard Yunta SA 5X6655X556 V 55.2
10 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 55X6566565 V 55.1
11 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 5XX5545X54 V SV 51.3
12 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 64555555X5 V SV 51.1
13 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD X545554446 48.1
F Open - FO
1 McNamara David No Club QLD 6XX6XXXXX6 60.7
2 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD 66XXXX6X6X V 60.6
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX666XXX6 60.6
4 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 6666X666XX 60.3
5 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC XX6X6X656X V 59.5
6 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD X6X5X6X6X6 59.5
7 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XX66XXX566 V 59.5
8 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD XX6X5X5XXX V 58.7
9 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XXX56X5X V SV 58.6
10 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD 5X6XX5XXX6 V 58.6
11 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6XXXXX6655 58.5
12 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 66XX66556X V L 58.3
13 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 6X656X665X V 58.3
14 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD XXX5566X56 V L 57.4
15 Lewis Barry Central QLD X6XX655656 V 57.3
16 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6X6565XX65 57.3
17 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 56566665XX 57.2
18 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 566X55666X V 57.2
19 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6665565X66 V 57.1
20 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X66565566 57.1
21 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555656XX6X 56.3
22 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD X66655556X 56.2
23 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655565XX5X V SV 55.3
24 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 6655X5655X V 55.2
25 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5555X66665 55.1
26 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 4566566664 V 54.0
27 Hannel Dianne Beaudesert QLD 65X5665455 L 53.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X56XXX66 L 59.5
2 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXX6X65X66 V 59.5
3 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 666666XX65 59.2
4 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 66665665X6 L 58.1
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 55X65XXXX6 57.5
6 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 665X646666 V SV 57.1
7 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD X66X6X6635 56.3
8 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X5556X5666 V 56.2
9 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 6565656X56 V 56.1
10 Shehan Linda Busselton WA XX654X6655 L 55.3
11 Warland David Natives QLD 5X5564456X 52.2

Match 16 - Queens 2nd Stage - 500y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V5VVVVVVVV V 50.9
2 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD VVVVVVVVV5 V 50.9
3 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5VVVV5VVVV V 50.8
4 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V5VVVV5VVV L 50.8
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVVV5VV5VV 50.8
6 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVVVV5VV5V V 50.8
6 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD VVVVV5VV5V 50.8
8 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC 5VVVVVVVV5 V 50.8
8 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VVVVVVVV5 50.8
10 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V5VVVVVVV5 V L 50.8
11 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5VVV5 50.8
12 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD VVVVVVV5V5 50.8
13 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 55V5VVVVVV 50.7
14 Berry Tim Natives QLD V555VVVVVV 50.7
15 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5V5VV5VVVV V 50.7
16 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 5VVV55VVVV V 50.7
17 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55VVVV5VVV V SV SP 50.7
18 Edser George Central QLD 5V5VVV5VVV V 50.7
19 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VV5VVV 50.7
20 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 55VVVVV5VV PP 50.7
20 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VVVVV5VV 50.7
22 Kiefer John Bendigo 5VV5VVV5VV V 50.7
23 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. VVV55VV5VV 50.7
24 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD V5VVV5V5VV L U 50.7
25 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW VVV5V5V5VV V SV 50.7
26 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V5VVVV55VV V 50.7
27 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD VV5VV5VV5V 50.7
28 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 5V5VVVVVV5 50.7
29 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC VVV5V5VVV5 V 50.7
30 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 555V5VVVVV V 50.6
31 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 55V5V5VVVV V SV 50.6
32 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55V5VVVV 50.6
33 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 5V5V5V5VVV L 50.6
34 Snowden John Ashburton VVV5555VVV 50.6
35 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 55V5VVV5VV V SV L 50.6
36 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5V5V5VV5VV V 50.6
37 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 55VVV5V5VV V 50.6
38 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V5V5VV55VV V 50.6
39 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5V55VV V 50.6
40 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V5V55VVV5V V 50.6
41 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V5V5VV5V5V 50.6
42 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VVVV55V5V V 50.6
43 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVVV555V5V V SV 50.6
44 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD V55VVVV55V 50.6
45 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V5V5VVV55V V 50.6
46 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V5VV55VVV5 V 50.6
47 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD V5V5VV5VV5 V 50.6
48 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 5VVV5V5VV5 50.6
49 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5V5VV5 V SV 50.6
50 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5555V5VVVV 50.5
51 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V55VVVV V 50.5
52 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 55V55V5VVV 50.5
53 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 5V555VV5VV 50.5
54 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 55VV55V5VV V 50.5
55 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V5V555V5VV V 50.5
56 Dawson Richard Pacific 5V5VV555VV 50.5
57 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V55VV555VV 50.5
58 Caske John Natives QLD 5V5VV5V55V V SV 50.5
59 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5VV5V5V55V 50.5
60 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 55VVVV555V 50.5
61 Small Stephen Grafton NSW V5VV5V555V U 50.5
62 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V5V5V5VV55 V SV 50.5
63 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5555VV V SV 50.4
64 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. 5V555VV55V V 50.4
65 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5555VV5 50.4
66 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55V5V5V5V5 V 50.4
67 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 55VV5V55V5 V 50.4
68 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVV555555 V 50.4
69 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD VV5555555V V PP 50.3
70 Thompson Don Natives 555V555VV5 V SP 50.3
71 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VV555555 V 50.2
72 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 4V5VVVVVVV 49.8
73 Murray Ed Pacific QLD 554VVVVVVV V 49.7
74 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V54VVV5VVV V SV 49.7
75 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VVV54VV5VV 49.7
76 Schafferius Peter Central QLD VVV5V5VV4V 49.7
77 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VVVVV5V5 V 49.7
78 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VVVVV54V55 V SV 49.6
79 Henry Owen MCC VIC 55VV45VV5V V SV 49.5
80 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW VV55VV54V5 V 49.5
81 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD 55V5V54V5V V 49.4
82 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 545VVV555V V 49.4
83 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 555V54VVV5 49.4
84 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V55V45V5V5 V 49.4
85 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5545VVVV55 V 49.4
86 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 55VV5V5V54 U 49.4
87 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V555V5455V V 49.3
88 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55VV554 U 49.3
89 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55V55V5554 V 49.2
90 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 5V45555555 V 49.1
91 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V5VV5V44VV 48.6
92 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55454VVVVV V SV 48.5
93 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5VV55V445V L 48.4
94 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V4V55V4V55 V SV 48.4
95 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD 55V54V45V5 V SV 48.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD V55VVVVVVV 50.8
2 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 55VVVVV5VV 50.7
3 Jamieson Heather Mungindi Border NSW 555VVVV5VV L 50.6
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5VV55V55VV V SV 50.5
5 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 55VV555V5V V 50.4
6 Neely David Pacific QLD 555V5V55V5 50.3
7 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5555V5V555 50.2
8 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD 4V5VVVV55V 49.6
9 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD VVV55VV454 48.5
10 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V54455V555 48.2
11 Birch Peter North Arm QLD VV54545445 46.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 55VVVVVV5V 50.7
2 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD VVVVV5V55V 50.7
3 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 545555V5V5 SP 49.2
4 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 5V4V55455V U J 48.3
5 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 55545V5V45 V L 48.2
6 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 55445VV554 U 47.2
7 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD V4V5554554 V 47.2
8 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 5V345V5444 44.2
F Standard - A
1 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW X6XXXXXX66 V SV 60.7
2 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW XXXXXXX666 60.7
3 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist X66XXX66XX L 60.6
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD X66X6X6X6X V SV 60.5
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X66XX66X6X 60.5
6 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist X6X6XX66X6 60.5
7 Reid Josh Ipswich & District QLD X6656XX6XX 59.5
8 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 566666666X V 59.1
9 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD X666656666 V 59.1
10 Constantinou George Natives QLD X66XXX556X 58.5
11 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX656X5X V SV 58.4
12 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 66X66X65X5 V SV 58.3
13 Wilson Alex Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666665X5X L 58.2
14 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6655X56X65 V SV 56.2
15 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 6XXXXX0XXX V SV 54.8
16 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 555XX655X5 V SV 54.3
F Standard - B
1 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD X6X6X66X6X 60.5
2 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 6665XX66XX V 59.4
3 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 656X6XX6X6 V SV 59.4
4 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 6XX6566666 59.2
5 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club X5X56XX66X L 58.5
6 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 6X5X6X6566 L 58.3
7 Steel Richard Yunta SA 66566X6X56 V 58.2
8 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC 66666X6556 V SV 58.1
9 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666666556 V SV 58.0
10 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X556656XX5 V SV 56.3
11 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 5X666556X5 L 56.2
12 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 5X56665656 56.1
13 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 65XX556X0X V 51.4
F Open - FO
1 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXX66XXX V SV 60.8
2 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 6XXXXXXX6X V 60.8
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6XXXXXXXX6 V 60.8
4 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC XXX6XXXXX6 V 60.8
5 Hannel Dianne Beaudesert QLD X66X6XXXXX L 60.7
6 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6XX6XXX6XX 60.7
7 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD XX6XX6X6XX 60.7
8 McNamara David No Club QLD 6XXX6XXX6X 60.7
9 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXXXX66 60.7
10 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD 666X6XXXXX V 60.6
11 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X6X6X66XXX V L 60.6
12 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66XX6XX6XX 60.6
13 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6XXX66XX6X V 60.6
14 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD 6XXXX66XX6 V 60.6
15 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6666XX6XXX V L 60.5
16 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD X6666XXXX6 60.5
17 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6X666XXX66 60.4
18 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX6XX6XX6 59.6
19 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD XX6X66XXX5 59.6
20 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66X65XXX V SV 59.5
21 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 656X6XXXX6 59.5
22 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 666666XX56 V 59.2
23 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 6X666X6656 V 59.2
24 Lewis Barry Central QLD 5XX56666XX V 58.4
25 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD 6X5XX5665X V 57.4
26 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 6X5665X665 57.2
27 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 566X56X555 V 55.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6XXXXX6XXX V 60.8
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6XXXX6XXX 60.8
3 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD XXX6XXX6X6 60.7
4 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 6X6XX6X6XX V SV 60.6
5 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X66XXXX6 V 60.6
6 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD X666655XXX V 58.4
7 Shehan Linda Busselton WA 6566566X6X L 58.2
8 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6656X656 L 58.2
9 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD X556665X6X 57.3
10 Warland David Natives QLD 66566X556X 57.2
11 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD X666565566 L 57.1

Match 15 - Aggregate - Queens Day 1 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 200.28
2 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.27
3 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 200.27
4 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 200.26
5 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 200.26
6 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 200.25
7 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V 200.23
8 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 200.21
9 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 200.20
10 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V SV 199.28
11 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 199.28
12 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 199.28
13 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 199.27
14 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. V 199.25
15 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 199.25
16 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 199.23
17 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.23
18 Edser George Central QLD V 199.23
19 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 199.22
20 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 199.22
21 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V 199.22
22 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 199.21
23 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 199.20
24 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 199.20
25 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 199.20
26 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 199.20
27 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 199.19
28 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 199.19
29 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 199.18
30 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD V SV 199.17
31 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 198.27
32 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 198.24
33 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 198.24
34 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD L U 198.24
35 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 198.23
36 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC V 198.22
37 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 198.21
38 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 198.20
39 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 198.18
40 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD V 198.16
41 Henry Owen MCC VIC V SV 198.15
42 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 197.25
43 Kiefer John Bendigo V 197.23
44 Berry Tim Natives QLD 197.23
45 Snowden John Ashburton 197.22
46 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 197.22
47 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 197.21
48 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 197.19
49 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 197.19
50 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 197.19
51 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD V 197.16
52 Dawson Richard Pacific 197.16
53 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 197.16
54 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 196.24
55 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 196.20
56 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 196.20
57 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD V 196.19
58 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 196.19
59 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 196.18
60 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.17
61 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 196.17
62 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.17
63 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 196.16
64 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 196.16
65 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V 196.16
66 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 196.14
67 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 195.24
68 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 195.19
69 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 195.18
70 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 195.17
71 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 195.16
72 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 195.16
73 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 195.14
74 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 195.13
75 Thompson Don Natives V SP 194.20
76 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 194.20
77 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 194.18
78 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 194.14
79 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 194.13
80 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW U 194.13
81 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 193.22
82 Smith Steve Natives QLD 193.17
83 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V 193.12
84 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 193.12
85 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 192.15
86 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 192.13
87 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 192.11
88 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 191.16
89 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 191.14
90 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD L 191.8
91 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 189.9
92 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 188.19
93 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 188.11
94 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 187.13
95 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 180.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD 197.16
2 Jamieson Heather Mungindi Border NSW L 195.21
3 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 191.16
4 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 191.11
5 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 190.12
6 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 190.7
7 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 189.8
8 Neely David Pacific QLD 189.6
9 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 188.11
10 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 185.14
11 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 179.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 195.21
2 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 192.14
3 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD U 189.12
4 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 187.11
5 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 187.10
6 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V L 184.12
7 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD V 184.9
8 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 170.2
F Standard - A
1 Reid Josh Ipswich & District QLD 238.21
2 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist L 238.19
3 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 237.19
4 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 236.20
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 236.14
6 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 235.23
7 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 235.18
8 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 234.16
9 Constantinou George Natives QLD 233.17
10 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 232.19
11 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 231.15
12 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 229.14
13 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 229.8
14 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 228.7
15 Wilson Alex Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 219.10
16 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 215.7
F Standard - B
1 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 237.18
2 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 231.18
3 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club L 230.14
4 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 229.9
5 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD L 228.6
6 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 227.14
7 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 227.6
8 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 226.12
9 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 224.6
10 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 223.7
11 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 222.5
12 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 221.9
13 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC V SV 213.10
F Open - FO
1 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 240.23
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 240.17
3 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 239.26
4 Lewis Barry Central QLD V 239.25
5 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 239.21
6 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 238.25
7 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 238.18
8 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 238.16
9 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD V 238.14
10 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 237.23
11 McNamara David No Club QLD 237.21
12 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD V 237.18
13 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 236.19
14 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD V 236.18
15 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 236.16
16 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 236.14
17 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD V 235.15
18 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 234.19
19 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 233.18
20 Hannel Dianne Beaudesert QLD L 233.17
21 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 232.17
22 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 231.15
23 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD 231.14
24 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 230.18
25 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 228.13
26 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD V 226.14
27 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 226.13
F/TR - FTR
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 239.24
2 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 237.20
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 234.19
4 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 233.17
5 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 231.11
6 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 228.12
7 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 226.16
8 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 222.10
9 Shehan Linda Busselton WA L 222.5
10 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 218.8
11 Warland David Natives QLD 217.7

Match 14 - Queens 1st Stage - 2nd 600y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V5VVVVVVVV V 50.9
2 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVVVVV 50.8
3 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VVV5VV5VVV 50.8
4 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD VVV5VVVV5V V SV 50.8
5 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VVVVVVVV55 L 50.8
6 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW VV5VV55VVV V SV 50.7
7 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 5V5VVVV5VV V 50.7
8 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VV55VVV5VV 50.7
8 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim VV55VVV5VV V 50.7
10 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA VVVVVV55V5 V SV SP 50.7
11 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V5VVVV V SV 50.6
12 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V55VV5VVV 50.6
13 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VVVV5 V SV 50.6
14 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 55VVV5VVV5 V 50.6
15 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV55V5 50.6
16 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD VVVV5V55V5 V 50.6
17 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 5V5VVVVV55 50.6
18 Cadden Rob Central QLD V55VVVVV55 V SV 50.6
19 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD 5VVV55V55V V 50.5
20 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC VV55VV555V V 50.5
21 Snowden John Ashburton 5VVVV5555V 50.5
22 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V55VVVV55 V SV 50.5
23 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV55V55 V 50.5
24 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD VV55VVV555 50.5
25 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5555V5V5VV V 50.4
26 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 555V5V55VV V 50.4
27 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 55VV555V5V V SV 50.4
28 Earl Damien Pacific QLD V5V5V5555V 50.4
29 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD 5555VV5VV5 V SV 50.4
30 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VV55V5V55 V 50.4
31 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD VV555V5V55 V 50.4
32 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC 5VV5VV5555 V 50.4
33 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VV55VV5555 V 50.4
34 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD 555V555V5V V 50.3
35 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW V5555V555V 50.3
36 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 555V5V55V5 V L 50.3
37 Henry Owen MCC VIC 55555555VV V SV 50.2
38 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V55555V555 50.2
39 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5V55555555 L 50.1
40 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VVV5VV4VVV 49.8
41 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVV5V4VV V 49.8
42 Smith Steve Natives QLD VV54VVVV5V 49.7
43 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley V5VV4VVV5V 49.7
44 Berry Tim Natives QLD 5VVVVVV5V4 49.7
45 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 5V5VV45VVV V SV 49.6
46 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW V55VVV5V4V PP 49.6
47 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 5VVVV45VV5 V 49.6
48 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5V5V5VVVV4 V 49.6
49 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5555VV4VVV 49.5
50 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. V5555V4VVV 49.5
51 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5V55V4V5VV 49.5
52 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V54V5V55VV V SV L 49.5
53 Thompson Don Natives 5VV5VV45V5 V SP 49.5
54 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVV545 V 49.5
55 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV5VV5V554 V 49.5
56 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 5V5455V5VV V 49.4
57 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5554V5V5V 49.4
58 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD VV5455V55V 49.4
59 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55VV45V55V 49.4
60 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5455V5V5 V SV 49.4
61 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV455V5 U 49.4
62 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD 5VV555VV45 L U 49.4
63 Edser George Central QLD 5VVV555V54 V 49.4
64 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD V5554V555V 49.3
65 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45555VV5 49.3
66 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. V5VV545555 V 49.3
67 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 55545V55V5 V 49.2
68 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 555V5V4555 V 49.2
69 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 55VV555554 V 49.2
70 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD VV4V5VVVV4 48.7
71 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD VV54V5V54V V 48.5
72 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 4VVV5V554V V 48.5
73 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW VV5V4V4V55 V 48.5
74 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD VVV554VV45 V PP 48.5
75 Dawson Richard Pacific 5VV5VV54V4 48.5
76 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD VV555V445V V 48.4
77 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5545V4VVV5 V 48.4
78 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 554V5VV4V5 V 48.4
79 Kiefer John Bendigo V5545VV4V5 V 48.4
80 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5V55V5VV44 V 48.4
81 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V45545V5V 48.3
82 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V4455V55V U 48.3
83 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 554V55V54V V 48.3
84 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5V455V54 V 48.3
85 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V5V444VV5V V SV 47.5
86 Small Stephen Grafton NSW V54544VV5V U 47.4
87 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V55V4V5V44 47.4
88 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD V54V4V5545 47.3
89 Murray Ed Pacific QLD 5V4445555V V 47.2
90 Caske John Natives QLD 5V4445V555 V SV 47.2
91 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 55555454V4 L 47.1
92 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 5V52V455VV 46.4
93 Schafferius Peter Central QLD V5V4V544V4 46.4
94 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V5445454VV V 46.3
95 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V5V554505V V 44.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Jamieson Heather Mungindi Border NSW 5V5VVVVV5V L 50.7
2 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD VV455VV555 49.4
3 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD V554V5555V 49.3
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V5V5V54V4V V SV 48.5
5 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD VV55555454 48.2
6 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 55V55445V4 V 47.2
7 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 44555V4555 47.1
8 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD V55V44454V 46.3
9 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 5V545444V4 45.2
10 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 4VV4455544 45.2
11 Neely David Pacific QLD 4444554555 45.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD V5554V5VV5 SP 49.4
2 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD V4VV4VVV5V 48.7
3 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 5V5V55VV44 48.4
4 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 5554555VV4 U 48.2
5 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD VV4545554V U J 47.3
6 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 5555554544 47.0
7 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 3454VVVV5V V L 46.5
8 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD 5VV54544V4 V 46.3
F Standard - A
1 Reid Josh Ipswich & District QLD 6XXX66X6XX 60.6
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD XXXXX6X666 V 60.6
3 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 66XXX6XX66 V SV 60.5
4 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW XXX6XX665X V SV 59.6
5 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 66XXXX5666 59.4
6 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XXXX66566 V 59.4
7 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist 666656XX6X L 59.3
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD 666XX566X6 V SV 59.3
9 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X5X6X66 V SV 58.4
10 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 66XX55X666 58.3
11 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 66X6665656 V SV 58.1
12 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 555XX6X6X6 57.4
13 Constantinou George Natives QLD X55X6XX656 57.4
14 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 665X6X5556 V SV 56.2
15 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6556566645 V SV 54.0
16 Wilson Alex Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555556545 L 51.1
F Standard - B
1 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW XX6X666XXX L 60.6
2 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 666X66X66X V SV 60.3
3 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club 66X6X6556X L 58.3
4 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66X66555 V SV 57.3
5 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 6XXX55XX55 56.5
6 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD X6X65X5565 L 56.3
7 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5666566655 V 56.0
8 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD X5X55X55X6 55.4
9 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC X5X555556X V SV 54.3
10 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 65464X56X6 V SV 54.2
11 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 66X5X55555 V 54.2
12 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6565556646 54.0
13 Steel Richard Yunta SA 655X554556 V 52.1
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD XX66XXXX66 60.6
2 Lewis Barry Central QLD 6666X66XXX V 60.4
3 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 666XXX666X V 60.4
4 McNamara David No Club QLD X666XXX666 60.4
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X66X6666X 60.3
6 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6666XX6 60.3
7 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66666X6X6 60.3
8 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD 66666666XX V 60.2
9 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6X6XX5XX6X V L 59.6
10 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW X65666XXXX V SV 59.5
11 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 65XXXX666X 59.5
12 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 6X66XXX56X V 59.5
13 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 666XXXX65X 59.5
14 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XX56X66XX6 V 59.5
15 Hannel Dianne Beaudesert QLD XX6XXX5666 L 59.5
16 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD 66XXX665X6 V 59.4
17 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X666665 V SV 59.1
18 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD X6X6X5X656 V 58.4
19 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 65XX56666X 58.3
20 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 665XXX6566 V L 58.3
21 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD 56X466XX6X V 57.4
22 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD X5X66656X5 57.3
23 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 65X666XX55 V 57.3
24 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 466X665X66 V 57.2
25 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD XXX5466655 V 55.3
26 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD 456565XX66 55.2
27 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6555565546 52.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6XX566XXX6 V 59.5
2 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6666565XX L 58.3
3 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD XXX46X5XX6 L 57.6
4 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX55XX566X V 57.5
5 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD X66X6555X6 57.3
6 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 6XXX65X555 56.4
7 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X555X6566 56.2
8 Shehan Linda Busselton WA XX66555566 L 56.2
9 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 64556X56XX V SV 55.3
10 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD X656554465 V 52.1
11 Warland David Natives QLD X55455545X 50.2

Match 13 - Queens 1st Stage - 600y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD VVV5V5VVVV V 50.8
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley V5VVVV5VVV 50.8
3 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VV5VV 50.8
3 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC VVVV5VV5VV V 50.8
3 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. VVVV5VV5VV V 50.8
6 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5VVVVVVVV5 L 50.8
7 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD VVV555VVVV 50.7
8 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 5VVVV5VV5V V SV 50.7
9 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD VVV5VV5VV5 L U 50.7
10 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 555V5VVVVV 50.6
11 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VVV55VVV 50.6
12 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 5VV55VV5VV 50.6
13 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD 5V55VVVV5V V 50.6
14 Edser George Central QLD V5VVV55V5V V 50.6
15 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVV5V55V5V V 50.6
16 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVV55V V SV 50.6
17 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 55V5VVVVV5 V 50.6
18 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5VV55 50.6
19 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5VVV5VV55 V 50.6
20 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 555V55VVVV 50.5
21 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V555VV V 50.5
22 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5V55VVV55V V 50.5
23 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5V5V55VVV5 V 50.5
24 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 555VVV5VV5 V 50.5
25 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 55VVV55VV5 V 50.5
26 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V555VVVV55 50.5
27 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5555VV55VV 50.4
28 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD 555VV55V5V V 50.4
29 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV5V5555V 50.4
30 Berry Tim Natives QLD 5V55V5VV55 50.4
31 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5V5V55VV55 V 50.4
32 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VV5555 V SV 50.4
33 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVVV55555 50.4
34 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 55V55555VV PP 50.3
35 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 555V555V5V U 50.3
36 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5V55V5555V 50.3
37 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 55555VV5V5 L 50.3
38 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5555VV55V5 50.3
39 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 5V5555VV55 V 50.3
40 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 555VV5V555 V 50.3
41 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V55V555555 V SV L 50.2
42 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 55V4VVVVVV 49.7
43 Snowden John Ashburton VV55V4VVVV 49.7
44 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V54V5V5VVV 49.6
45 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VVV5V45V5V U 49.6
46 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV545V5V V SV 49.6
47 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V5V55VVV4V 49.6
48 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVV4V5 49.6
49 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC V5V55V45VV V 49.5
50 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V5V545VV V 49.5
51 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5455VVV5V U 49.5
52 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD 55VV4V5V5V V SV 49.5
53 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 555VVV4V5V V 49.5
54 Cadden Rob Central QLD V5VV5V4V55 V SV 49.5
55 Kiefer John Bendigo 5VVVVV4555 V 49.5
56 Henry Owen MCC VIC 5555VVVVV4 V SV 49.5
57 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55VVVV55V4 49.5
58 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 54555VVV5V V PP 49.4
59 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V54VV5V555 V 49.4
60 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 5VV55VV545 49.4
61 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 55V5V5455V V 49.3
62 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V45VV5 V 49.3
63 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 55V5554VV5 49.3
64 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 55V45V55V5 V SV 49.3
65 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim VV555V5554 V 49.3
66 Dawson Richard Pacific 5555V5V554 49.2
67 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW VVV4V45V5V V SV 48.6
68 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V445VV5VV L 48.5
69 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5V5V5445VV 48.4
70 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 55V45V5V4V V 48.4
71 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VV55V445 V 48.4
72 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5V545V455V V 48.3
73 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V45555V4V V SV SP 48.3
74 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V4554V5V5 V 48.3
75 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 5V5V4545V5 48.3
76 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V55V45V455 V 48.3
77 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD V5V545V455 48.3
78 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 555V4V5V45 V 48.3
79 Caske John Natives QLD 545VV555V4 V SV 48.3
80 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 554555V4V5 V L 48.2
81 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5555V44V55 V 48.2
82 Murray Ed Pacific QLD 554V55V455 V 48.2
83 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD 5545V55V45 V 48.2
84 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5555554V45 V SV 48.1
85 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 55V44VV54V 47.4
86 Smith Steve Natives QLD VV55454VV4 47.4
87 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5V455454VV 47.3
88 Thompson Don Natives VV5V3445V5 V SP 46.4
89 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V55VV55443 V 46.3
90 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5554445V45 V 46.1
91 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 55V5545444 V 46.1
92 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5344555555 V 46.0
93 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 54454V4455 V SV 45.1
94 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 5V55555055 V 45.1
95 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 4545454V54 V SV 45.1
Target Rifle - B
1 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV5V45V55 49.5
2 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V5V55554 49.2
3 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD V5VV5V4V54 48.5
4 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD V5VV55445V 48.4
5 Neely David Pacific QLD V5455V4555 48.2
6 Jamieson Heather Mungindi Border NSW 5V5V554V44 L 47.3
7 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V4544V5555 V 47.2
8 Birch Peter North Arm QLD V555454545 47.1
9 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 55554V44V4 46.2
10 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5544V45455 V SV 46.1
11 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD V454554V44 45.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 55V5V555V5 U 50.3
2 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD V555VV5V54 49.4
3 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VV454VV5V SP 48.5
4 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 454V44V5V5 V L 46.3
5 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD 5545454455 V 46.0
6 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 44VV44545V U J 45.3
7 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 5V53354555 45.1
8 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 5V24555333 40.1
F Standard - A
1 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist XXXXXX66X6 L 60.7
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA XX6X66666X 60.4
3 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW X566X6XXXX V SV 59.6
4 Reid Josh Ipswich & District QLD 6XXXX66X5X 59.6
5 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6X66X6656X V SV 59.3
6 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 6666X65XX6 V 59.3
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66X6X6X656 V SV 59.3
8 Constantinou George Natives QLD 66666X6656 59.1
9 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW XX6X5566XX 58.5
10 Pickles Brian Natives QLD X65XX666X5 V SV 58.4
11 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist X65X5665XX 57.4
12 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 4566X6X6X6 V SV 57.3
13 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565X5XXX4X V SV 55.5
14 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 56556X5665 V 55.1
15 Wilson Alex Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 465X4565XX L 53.3
16 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6566555555 V SV 53.0
F Standard - B
1 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 6X6666X6X6 V 60.3
2 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 6XX6X5XX56 58.5
3 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 6565X6X66X L 58.3
4 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 6566X56665 L 57.1
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6666555666 57.0
6 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 6X65X5565X 56.3
7 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6XX6555656 V SV 56.2
8 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 65656XX645 V 55.2
9 Steel Richard Yunta SA X566554X56 V 54.2
10 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club X5664466X5 L 54.2
11 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X556655565 V SV 54.1
12 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC 6X5X55554X V SV 53.3
13 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 556555554X V SV 51.1
F Open - FO
1 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 6XXXX66XXX 60.7
2 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6XXX6XX6 V SV 60.7
3 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 6666XXXXXX V 60.6
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XX6X6X66XX V 60.6
5 Lewis Barry Central QLD 6X6X6XXXX6 V 60.6
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 66XXXX66X6 V L 60.5
7 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666X6X6XX 60.4
8 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD 6666X6XX6X V 60.4
9 McNamara David No Club QLD 6XXXX66X5X 59.6
10 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD 6XXX6X6XX5 V 59.6
11 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX5X6666X V SV 59.5
12 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6X566X66XX 59.4
13 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD X666X5XX66 V 59.4
14 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD X6X66665X6 V 59.3
15 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD XX5X56XXXX V L 58.7
16 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD XX566X56XX 58.5
17 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66XXXX55 58.5
18 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 656X6XX665 58.3
19 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 656X56X656 57.2
20 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6X665X5665 57.2
21 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5X55566X6X V 56.3
22 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 6XXX456665 56.3
23 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 665555XX5X V 55.3
24 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 6556XXX555 V 55.3
25 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 555565XX66 V 55.2
26 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 54656XX656 55.2
27 Hannel Dianne Beaudesert QLD 6566X545X5 L 54.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 666XXXXXXX V 60.7
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6666XXXX5 59.5
3 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X65X6666 L 59.2
4 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 66X65XX665 58.3
5 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW X6XX55X56X V SV 57.5
6 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 56556X6XX6 57.3
7 Warland David Natives QLD 6X5X55X666 57.3
8 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 65566566X6 L 57.1
9 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65556X5565 V 54.1
10 Shehan Linda Busselton WA 556X565465 L 53.1
11 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 6565554555 V 51.0

Match 12 - Queens 1st Stage - 500y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Earl Damien Pacific QLD V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC VVV5VVVVVV V 50.9
3 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVVVVV5VVV V 50.9
4 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 5VV5VVVVVV V SV 50.8
5 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD 5VVV5VVVVV V 50.8
6 Edser George Central QLD V5VVV5VVVV V 50.8
7 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. 5VVVVVV5VV V 50.8
8 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5VVVVVV5V 50.8
9 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 5VVVVVVVV5 50.8
10 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD 5V55VVVVVV L U 50.7
11 Kiefer John Bendigo 5VV5V5VVVV V 50.7
12 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V5V5V5VVVV V 50.7
13 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 55VVVV5VVV 50.7
14 Thompson Don Natives 5VV5VV5VVV V SP 50.7
15 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD VVVV555VVV 50.7
16 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 5VVV5VV5VV 50.7
17 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VVVV5V55VV V 50.7
18 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 55VVVVVV5V L 50.7
19 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VV5VVVV5V V 50.7
20 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW VVVV5VV55V V SV 50.7
21 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 55VVVVVVV5 V SV 50.7
22 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V5VVV5 50.7
23 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV5VV5 V 50.7
24 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim VVVV5VVV55 V 50.7
25 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 555VV5VVVV 50.6
26 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 55VV55VVVV L 50.6
27 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V55VV5V5VV 50.6
28 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V5VV55V5VV V SV L 50.6
29 Cole Colin North Arm QLD VVV555V5VV V 50.6
30 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVV55VV V 50.6
31 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVVV5V55V 50.6
32 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VVVVV5 50.6
32 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5V55VVVVV5 50.6
34 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5VVV5VV5 V 50.6
35 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 55VVVVVV55 V 50.6
36 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 555V5VV5VV 50.5
37 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5V55V5V5VV 50.5
38 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555VVV55VV V 50.5
39 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 55V5VV55VV V 50.5
40 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5V5V5V55VV V 50.5
41 Dawson Richard Pacific 55V5VV5V5V 50.5
42 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 55VVV55V5V 50.5
43 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V55VV55V5V V 50.5
44 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5V55V5VVV5 V 50.5
45 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 55V5VV5VV5 V 50.5
46 Murray Ed Pacific QLD VVVV55V555 V 50.5
47 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 555V555VVV 50.4
48 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5V555VV 50.4
49 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5555V5VV5V 50.4
50 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD 55VV55V55V V SV 50.4
51 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. 5VV55V555V 50.4
52 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V5555VVV55 V 50.4
53 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5V5555VV55 V SV 50.3
54 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V555V5V55 V 50.3
55 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD VV5V555555 50.3
56 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V5555 V SV 50.2
57 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 55555555V5 50.1
58 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 4V5V5VVVVV 49.7
59 Snowden John Ashburton 5VVVVVV54V 49.7
60 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5VVVVV5V4 V 49.7
61 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 5VVV455VVV V 49.6
62 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V45VVVV5V V SV 49.6
63 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V5V45VVV5V V SV SP 49.6
64 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD VV5V4V5V5V V 49.6
65 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. VV455VVVV5 V 49.6
66 Berry Tim Natives QLD V5V45VVVV5 49.6
67 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 4V5555VVVV V 49.5
68 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 5VV55V54VV V PP 49.5
69 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD VV455VV55V V 49.5
70 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV555V54V U 49.5
71 Henry Owen MCC VIC 5V4VV55VV5 V SV 49.5
72 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 5VV55VV5V4 PP 49.5
73 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 55VVVVV554 V 49.5
74 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V554VV V SV 49.4
75 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 55V5VV554V V 49.4
76 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD V55545VVV5 V 49.4
77 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V45VVV555 V SV 49.4
78 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 55V4VVV555 L 49.4
79 Small Stephen Grafton NSW VV555VV554 U 49.4
80 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD 555455VVV5 V 49.3
81 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45V55V55 V SV 49.3
82 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V5V55545 V 49.3
83 Smith Steve Natives QLD V5554V5555 49.2
84 Cole Karen North Arm QLD VVVVV4V455 V L 48.6
85 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD V5V45VVVV4 48.6
86 Caske John Natives QLD V4V545V5VV V SV 48.5
87 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5V45V4VV5 V 48.5
88 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V45VV54VV5 V 48.5
89 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV4V5555V 48.4
90 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 55V5V45VV4 48.4
91 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5554455VV5 U 48.2
92 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV55455554 V 48.2
93 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 4545V45V55 47.2
94 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5455455455 V SV 47.0
95 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4445VV545V V 46.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD 555VV55VVV 50.5
2 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V55VV54VVV 49.6
3 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V5V55VV4V5 V 49.5
4 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD 4V5VV55555 49.3
5 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V5554555V5 49.2
6 Jamieson Heather Mungindi Border NSW 5V5454VVVV L 48.5
7 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 555V5445VV 48.3
8 Neely David Pacific QLD 5V45555545 48.1
9 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 55V4544V55 V SV 47.2
10 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 5445V54555 47.1
11 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD V54550V4VV 43.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 555VV5V5V5 50.4
2 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD V555V54VV5 49.4
3 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 554VV5V555 SP 49.3
4 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD 44VVVV5V55 U 48.5
5 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD VV4554VV54 V 47.4
6 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 555445VV54 V L 47.2
7 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 5554455544 U J 46.0
8 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 4555444541 41.0
F Standard - A
1 Reid Josh Ipswich & District QLD XX6666XXXX 60.6
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X66X6XXX6X 60.6
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6XX66666X6 V SV 60.3
4 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist X6XXX656XX 59.6
5 Pickles Brian Natives QLD XXXXXX5666 V SV 59.6
6 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD XX656X6XX6 V 59.5
7 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX666X56 V SV 59.3
8 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist 6X66X66566 L 59.2
9 Constantinou George Natives QLD X565XXXXXX 58.7
10 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5XXX66X56X 58.5
11 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XX5666XX5 V 58.4
12 Latham Wayne Natives QLD X5X6656X66 V SV 58.3
13 Wilson Alex Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X56XX566 L 58.3
14 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6665566XX6 V SV 58.2
15 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW X656666566 V SV 58.1
16 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6XXX555555 V SV 54.3
F Standard - B
1 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club XXXXXXX6X6 L 60.8
2 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 66XX6XXX66 L 60.5
3 Steel Richard Yunta SA 6666666666 V 60.0
4 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD X6566X666X V 59.3
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6666666X5X 59.2
6 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW XX5X66X665 58.4
7 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 6665566X6X L 58.2
8 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X6X6665566 V SV 58.2
9 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD 6665566X66 58.1
10 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 6X6XXX6545 V SV 56.4
11 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666565565 V SV 56.0
12 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC X65555X6X5 V SV 55.3
13 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 4656X65X55 V 54.2
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6X6X6XXXXX 60.7
2 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD XXXXX6X66X V L 60.7
3 Lewis Barry Central QLD XX6X6XXXX6 V 60.7
4 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD XXXX666X6X V 60.6
5 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6X6XXXXX66 60.6
6 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XXX6XXX666 V 60.6
7 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 66X66X6XXX V L 60.5
8 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X66X6XX V SV 60.5
9 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 6X66X6XX6X V 60.5
10 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XX66X6X6X 60.5
11 Hannel Dianne Beaudesert QLD X6X66X6X6X L 60.5
12 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXX666X6 60.5
13 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD X6XX6XX666 60.5
14 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD X666X6X6X6 60.4
15 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD 666XX666X6 V 60.3
16 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X666X66 60.2
17 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666X66666 V SV 60.1
18 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6XXX5XXXXX V 59.8
19 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XX6X5XXXX 59.7
20 McNamara David No Club QLD XXX56X6XX6 59.6
21 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD X5XX666X6X 59.5
22 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA X6XX6XX665 59.5
23 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 6X6X5666XX V 59.4
24 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD 66666XX5XX V 59.4
25 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 6XX6X566X6 V 59.4
26 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 55XXX6XX66 V 58.5
27 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD X65XXX6X56 V 58.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XX6XXX66XX V 60.7
2 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XXXXXX6X V 60.7
3 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6XXXX6X6X L 60.7
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6XX6XXX66 60.6
5 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD X6X666X6X6 60.4
6 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD X66X56566X V 58.3
7 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD X666556X66 L 58.2
8 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6656X6X566 58.2
9 Shehan Linda Busselton WA 665665666X L 58.1
10 Warland David Natives QLD 666X666556 58.1
11 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 3X55566666 V SV 54.1

Match 11 - Queens 1st Stage - 300y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVVVVVVV V 50.9
2 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5VVVV V SV 50.9
3 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 5V5VVVVVVV V 50.8
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V5V5VVVVVV V 50.8
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. VV55VVVVVV 50.8
6 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5VVVVV5VVV 50.8
7 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD VVVV5V5VVV 50.8
8 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V5VVVVV5VV 50.8
9 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVV5VV V 50.8
10 Schafferius Peter Central QLD VVVVV5VV5V 50.8
11 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V5VVVVVV V 50.7
12 Kiefer John Bendigo 5VV55VVVVV V 50.7
13 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 55VVV5VVVV V SV L 50.7
14 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 5VVV5V5VVV V 50.7
15 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V5VV5VV5VV 50.7
16 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV5VVV55V V 50.7
17 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & District QLD VVVV5VV55V V 50.7
18 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVVV55VVV5 V 50.7
18 Duncan Gordon Central QLD VVVV55VVV5 V 50.7
20 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 555VV5VVVV 50.6
21 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 555VVVV5VV V 50.6
22 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley 55VVV5V5VV 50.6
23 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW V55V5VVV5V PP 50.6
24 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5VV5V5VV5V V 50.6
25 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. V5VV55VV5V V 50.6
26 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55VVVVV5 50.6
27 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5VVVV5V5 50.6
28 Teglasi Mirko Natives QLD 5V5VVVVV55 50.6
29 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD VVV55VVV55 V 50.6
30 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV55VVV V SV 50.5
31 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD V55V555VVV 50.5
32 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555VV5VV 50.5
33 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VV55VV U 50.5
34 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 55V5VV5V5V L 50.5
35 Edser George Central QLD 5V5V55VVV5 V 50.5
36 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VV555VVV5 V 50.5
37 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55VV5VV5V5 50.5
38 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 555VVVVV55 V 50.5
39 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 55V555VV5V V SV 50.4
40 Dawson Richard Pacific 55V5VV555V 50.4
40 Rankin Mike Wangaratta QLD 55V5VV555V V SV 50.4
42 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5555VVV5V5 V 50.4
43 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V55VV555V5 50.4
44 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV5V55 50.4
45 Henry Owen MCC VIC 555555V5VV V SV 50.3
46 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V555V5555V V 50.3
47 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V5555V55V5 V 50.3
48 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5VVV5VVVV4 49.7
49 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5V45V5VVVV 49.6
50 Berry Tim Natives QLD 4V55VV5VVV 49.6
51 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VV45V5VVV 49.6
52 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V55V4VV5VV 49.6
53 Earl Damien Pacific QLD VV4V55V5VV 49.6
54 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5VV5V5VV4V V 49.6
55 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD V5VV5V4VV5 L U 49.6
56 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VVVV5V5V54 V SV 49.6
57 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 55V455VVVV V SV 49.5
58 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 55VV455VVV 49.5
59 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5V4V55VV5V V SV 49.5
60 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V5V45VV55V L 49.5
61 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 5V5VVV54V5 V SV 49.5
62 Thompson Don Natives 5V5V5545VV V SP 49.4
63 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 55V55V54VV V PP 49.4
64 Rush Rob Ipswich & District QLD 55V54V5V5V V 49.4
65 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5VV4555V5V V 49.4
66 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VV554V 49.4
67 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 54V55VV5V5 V 49.4
68 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC 554V5VVV55 V 49.4
69 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V5VV45V55 V SV 49.4
70 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V55455V55V V L 49.3
71 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD 55V5V4555V V 49.3
72 Snowden John Ashburton 5455VV5V55 49.3
73 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 555V5554V5 U 49.2
74 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 554V55V555 U 49.2
75 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD V4V5V4V5VV 48.6
76 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5445VVV5 V SV 48.5
77 Smith Steve Natives QLD V555544VVV 48.4
78 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4455VVV55V V 48.4
79 Caske John Natives QLD V5V45VV455 V SV 48.4
80 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V5V5445V55 V 48.3
81 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55V5V4V554 V 48.3
82 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5554VV4555 48.2
83 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 555V55V445 V 48.2
84 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 545VV45V4V V 47.4
85 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 54V4V5V4V5 V 47.4
86 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V545455 V 47.3
87 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. VV5V454545 V 47.3
88 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V5V44555V4 V 47.3
89 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 4V55V45V54 47.3
90 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 4455V4V555 V 47.2
91 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 555454455V V 47.1
92 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 455445554V V 46.1
93 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 2445555555 L 45.0
94 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA VV555051V5 V SV SP 41.3
95 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 44V5350V55 V SV 41.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Jamieson Heather Mungindi Border NSW VVV5V55VV5 L 50.6
2 Henderson Garry Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V5555V5V5 50.3
3 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 55555V5555 50.1
4 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD VVV5V45554 48.4
5 Neely David Pacific QLD 555455VVV4 48.3
6 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 544V554V5V V 47.3
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5VVV554454 V SV 47.3
8 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD V555554V44 47.2
9 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V35VV5553V 46.4
10 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & District QLD V554V44554 46.2
11 Birch Peter North Arm QLD VV43423454 39.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 555V5V45VV U J 49.4
2 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 5VVVV54V4V 48.6
3 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 455V354V55 SP 46.2
4 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 34455VV545 45.2
5 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 54V44V4545 V L 45.2
6 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD 55444VV445 V 45.2
7 Mayfield Patrick Ipswich & District QLD V544V52454 U 43.2
8 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 55434V4444 42.1
F Standard - A
1 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist XXXXXX6XXX 60.9
2 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist XX6X6XX6XX L 60.7
3 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6X6XXX6XX6 V SV 60.6
4 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXXXX6X665 V 59.6
5 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW XXXX6656X6 59.5
6 Constantinou George Natives QLD X56X6XXX66 59.5
7 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 6XX6XXX665 V 59.5
8 Reid Josh Ipswich & District QLD X6X66X6665 59.3
9 Mace Ernie Central QLD XXXX56X656 V SV 58.5
10 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 6X6X66556X V SV 58.3
11 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 6666666565 V SV 58.0
12 Wilson Alex Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556XXX656 L 57.3
13 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656X556X6 V SV 57.2
14 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6555665XXX 56.3
15 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD X5X555X5X5 V SV 54.4
16 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 546X66545X V SV 53.2
F Standard - B
1 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD XX6XXX66X6 V SV 60.6
2 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW X666X56X6X L 59.4
3 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW X6X66X66X5 59.4
4 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club 6X66566566 L 58.1
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 3666X66XXX 57.4
6 Steel Richard Yunta SA X55665X6XX V 57.4
7 Sells Graham Dalby-Tara QLD XXX665X556 57.4
8 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X6566X65 V SV 57.2
9 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 46X6656666 V 57.1
10 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 6665566566 L 57.0
11 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 66555X5666 V 56.1
12 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5656X44X5X V SV 53.3
13 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC 555X556545 V SV 51.1
F Open - FO
1 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 6XXXXXXXXX V 60.9
2 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 66XXXXXXXX V L 60.8
3 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX6X6XXXX V SV 60.8
4 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC XXXX6XX6XX V 60.8
5 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD XXX6XXXX6X 60.8
6 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XXXXX6X V SV 60.7
7 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD 666X6XXXXX V 60.6
8 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X6XXXX666X V 60.6
9 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6XX6XX66 60.6
10 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XX66XX 60.5
11 Hannel Dianne Beaudesert QLD 666XXX6X6X L 60.5
12 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 666XX666XX 60.4
13 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 666XXX6X66 60.4
14 Lewis Barry Central QLD XXXXX6XX5X V 59.8
15 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 6XX6665XXX V 59.5
16 Pearce Andrew Maryborough & District QLD 6XX66X6X5X V 59.5
17 McNamara David No Club QLD XX66X6X65X 59.5
18 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XXXX566X66 59.5
19 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD 6X6666XX56 V 59.3
20 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD X6XX666656 V 59.3
21 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 656X6X6XX5 V L 58.4
22 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 665666X5XX V 58.3
23 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 66656XX56X V 58.3
24 Aarons Denis Pacific QLD X6X6X65566 58.3
25 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66XX656X65 58.3
26 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 656XX66556 57.2
27 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 6X554566X5 54.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXXXX6XXX L 60.8
2 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD XX6X66XX6X 60.6
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X6666XXXX V 60.5
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XXX5X6XX6 59.6
5 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6XX656656X 58.3
6 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD X56X566XX5 V 57.4
7 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 55X6XX5656 L 56.3
8 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 656656556X V SV 56.1
9 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65556X5XX5 V 55.3
10 Shehan Linda Busselton WA 66656X6545 L 55.1
11 Warland David Natives QLD 566554555X 52.1

Match 10 - Aggregate - Presidents Cup- Sponsored by Winchester

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 350.45
2 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V 349.34
3 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 348.40
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 348.39
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 348.38
6 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 347.42
7 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 347.40
8 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 347.39
9 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 347.37
10 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 347.36
11 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 347.31
12 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 346.43
13 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 346.36
14 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 346.36
15 Snowden John Ashburton 346.33
16 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 345.35
17 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 345.35
18 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 345.34
19 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 345.29
20 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. V 345.27
21 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 344.45
22 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 344.35
23 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 344.35
24 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 344.34
25 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V 344.33
26 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 344.31
27 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 344.30
28 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 344.30
29 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 344.28
30 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 343.37
31 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 343.32
32 Edser George Central QLD V 343.27
33 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW U 342.37
34 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 342.36
35 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC V 342.36
36 Thompson Don Natives V SP 342.34
37 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 342.33
38 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 342.31
39 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 342.31
40 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 342.29
41 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 342.26
42 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V 339.37
43 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 339.30
44 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 339.29
45 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 339.27
46 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 339.26
47 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 339.25
48 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 339.24
49 Henry Owen MCC VIC V SV 339.20
50 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 337.31
51 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 337.30
52 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 337.29
53 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 337.22
54 Kiefer John Bendigo V 336.26
55 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 336.18
56 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 335.29
57 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 334.18
58 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 333.34
59 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V 332.28
60 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 332.23
61 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 330.28
62 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 294.26
Target Rifle - B
1 Jamieson Heather Mungindi Border NSW L 342.34
2 Neely David Pacific QLD 329.15
3 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 325.21
4 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 318.15
Target Rifle - C
1 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 335.21
2 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 332.26
3 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V L 332.16
4 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD V 326.21
5 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD L 326.20
6 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 276.21
F Standard - A
1 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 406.29
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 405.25
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 402.23
4 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 400.29
5 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 396.20
6 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 395.12
7 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 390.21
8 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 390.14
9 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 371.8
F Standard - B
1 Reid Josh Ipswich & District QLD 409.26
2 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 398.14
3 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 385.17
4 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 385.11
5 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club L 384.16
6 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 384.12
7 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 364.12
8 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 363.7
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 414.29
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 411.33
3 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 410.24
4 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 410.23
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 409.32
6 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 409.22
7 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 406.29
8 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 405.26
9 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD V 405.18
10 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD V 400.18
11 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 399.23
12 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD V 389.11
13 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 384.15
14 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 174.12
15 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 172.8
F/TR - FTR
1 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 410.22
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 409.19
3 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 405.23
4 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 401.22
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 398.34
6 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 396.19
7 Shehan Linda Busselton WA L 380.15
8 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 376.20
9 Warland David Natives QLD 360.8

Match 9 - Aggregate - Presidents Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 150.19
2 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 150.17
3 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 150.15
4 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 150.14
5 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V 150.14
6 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 149.18
7 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 149.18
8 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC V 149.17
9 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 149.17
10 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 149.16
11 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 149.16
12 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 149.15
13 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 149.15
14 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 149.14
15 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 149.12
16 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW V 148.20
17 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 148.19
18 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 148.17
19 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 148.15
20 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 148.14
21 Edser George Central QLD V 148.13
22 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 148.13
23 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 147.18
24 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 147.17
25 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 147.16
26 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 147.16
27 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 147.15
28 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW U 147.14
29 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V 147.13
30 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 147.12
31 Snowden John Ashburton 147.12
32 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 147.12
33 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. V 147.12
34 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 146.16
35 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.15
36 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 146.14
37 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 146.14
38 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 146.13
39 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 146.12
40 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 146.12
41 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 146.12
42 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 146.12
43 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 146.11
44 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 146.11
45 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 146.11
46 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 146.11
47 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 146.9
48 Thompson Don Natives V SP 145.15
49 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 145.13
50 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 145.10
51 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 145.9
52 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 144.13
53 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 144.9
54 Henry Owen MCC VIC V SV 144.6
55 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V 144.6
56 Kiefer John Bendigo V 143.15
57 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V 143.15
58 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 143.13
59 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 142.10
60 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 142.7
61 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V 141.11
62 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 140.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Jamieson Heather Mungindi Border NSW L 145.15
2 Neely David Pacific QLD 144.8
3 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 141.13
4 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 131.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 145.11
2 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 144.7
3 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD L 143.10
4 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V L 142.9
5 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD V 138.10
6 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 136.10
F Standard - A
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 174.9
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 173.9
3 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 171.9
4 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 170.4
5 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 169.7
6 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 165.8
7 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 164.12
8 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 163.7
9 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 157.1
F Standard - B
1 Reid Josh Ipswich & District QLD 174.14
2 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 170.6
3 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 164.3
4 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 163.5
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 161.3
6 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club L 159.4
7 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 155.2
8 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 153.5
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 177.15
2 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 177.14
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 177.13
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 177.10
5 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 176.11
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 176.9
7 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 175.12
8 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 174.14
9 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 174.12
10 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD V 172.10
11 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 172.8
12 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD V 171.4
13 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 169.7
14 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD V 168.3
15 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 160.7
F/TR - FTR
1 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 177.7
2 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 174.11
3 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 174.10
4 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 174.10
5 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 174.8
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 171.12
7 Shehan Linda Busselton WA L 166.8
8 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 165.11
9 Warland David Natives QLD 156.2

Match 8 - Presidents 2nd stage - 1000 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5VVVV5V5VV L 50.7
2 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 55V55VVVVV 50.6
3 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55V5V5VVVV 50.6
4 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 5VV5VV5V5V PP 50.6
5 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD V5V5VVV5V5 50.6
6 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 55V555VVVV V 50.5
7 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5555VVV V SV 50.5
8 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5V5VV555VV V SV 50.5
9 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V5V5V55V5V V SV 50.5
10 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 555VV5VVV5 V SV SP 50.5
11 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5V5VV55VV5 50.5
12 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V55V5V5V 50.4
13 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V55V55V55V V 50.4
14 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5V55V5555V V 50.3
15 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5555V5 V SV 50.3
16 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 5V5V5V5555 V SV 50.3
17 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V54VVVVVV5 V 49.7
18 Edser George Central QLD 5V5VVV45VV V 49.6
19 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V5VVV4V5 V 49.6
20 Snowden John Ashburton VV45555VVV 49.5
21 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5VV4V55V5V V L 49.5
22 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 54VVVV555V 49.5
23 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5455VVVV5 V SV 49.5
24 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VVV5V54V5 49.5
25 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD 45VVVV5V55 V 49.5
26 Cadden Rob Central QLD V5V4VV5V55 V SV 49.5
27 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 4V55555VVV U 49.4
28 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 5545V5VV5V 49.4
29 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 55V5V5VV45 V 49.4
30 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 5V5VV55V45 V 49.4
31 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV555V4 V 49.4
32 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 5V55545V5V V 49.3
33 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC V555545V5V V 49.3
34 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 54V55V555V 49.3
35 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55V4555V55 V 49.2
36 Henry Owen MCC VIC 5V54555555 V SV 49.1
37 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VVV54VV54V 48.6
38 Thompson Don Natives 4VV4VVV5V5 V SP 48.6
39 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 4V5VV55V4V V 48.5
40 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5VV544VVV5 V 48.5
41 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5V4V5V4VV5 V 48.5
42 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 5V545VVVV4 48.5
43 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 555V5V35VV V SV L 48.4
44 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 54VVV5554V 48.4
45 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 54V5VV54V5 V 48.4
46 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5VV5V455V4 V 48.4
47 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 545545V5VV V 48.3
48 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54545VV55V V 48.3
49 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 545V55V4V5 48.3
50 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. 5V5VV45455 V 48.3
51 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555V4555V4 V 48.2
52 Kiefer John Bendigo V5V4544V5V V 47.4
53 Schafferius Peter Central QLD V4VV55V445 47.4
54 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V554VV5544 V 47.3
55 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V455V5V553 V 47.3
56 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5V4455V545 V 47.2
57 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V55555V435 V 47.2
58 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 555554V4V4 V 47.2
59 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5V55555444 V 47.1
60 Murray Ed Pacific QLD 4455455454 V 45.0
61 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 45553V5543 V SV 44.1
62 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 40545V4545 V 41.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V4V5VV554 V 48.4
2 Neely David Pacific QLD 5V5455543V 46.2
3 Jamieson Heather Mungindi Border NSW 54VV544V44 L 45.3
4 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD 3533VV4545 42.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD V555VV5V45 L 49.4
2 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 4554V5VVV5 U J 48.4
3 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 5555544VV4 SP 47.2
4 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 55V4V4V535 V L 46.3
5 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 55455VV345 46.2
6 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD 4VVV545453 V 45.3
F Standard - A
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 66X666X656 59.2
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD X6XXX65656 V 58.4
3 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6X665565X6 V SV 57.2
4 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX656X6555 V 56.3
5 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 65X56566X5 V SV 56.2
6 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65455666XX V SV 55.2
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6666655555 V SV 55.0
8 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 54X5665566 V SV 54.1
9 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 5545555555 49.0
F Standard - B
1 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW 6656X65665 57.1
2 Reid Josh Ipswich & District QLD 655X5665XX 56.3
3 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X4X5655655 V SV 53.2
4 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 45565X6556 V 53.1
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 56X6664464 V SV 53.1
6 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 255X6XX555 V SV 51.3
7 Steel Richard Yunta SA X6455455X5 V 51.2
8 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club 5X45655554 L 50.1
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X6XX6XX 60.6
2 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6XXX5X6X6X 59.6
3 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 6XX6X66X5X V 59.5
4 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 665XX66666 V SV 59.2
5 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 66X6666656 59.1
6 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X6X6656 58.2
7 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 666X6666X4 V 58.2
8 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6X565X656X V L 57.3
9 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6X6656XX55 V L 57.3
10 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 5655X66X66 V 57.2
11 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 66665556X6 57.1
12 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XX6X56555X 56.4
13 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD X55565XX56 V 55.3
14 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD 6X65655655 V 55.1
15 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 64X5X5556X V 54.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 66XXX66556 58.3
2 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6XX655665X 57.3
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 65556666X6 V 57.1
4 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66566X6555 V 56.1
5 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 65X65X55X5 V SV 55.3
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X56556565 55.1
7 Shehan Linda Busselton WA 655X555X55 L 53.2
8 Warland David Natives QLD 554545X656 51.1
9 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX56655505 L 49.2

Match 7 - Presidents 2nd stage - 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD VV5V55VVVV 50.7
2 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 55V5V5VVVV V 50.6
3 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 55V5VVV5VV 50.6
4 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5V5V5VV5VV V SV 50.6
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VV5V5VVV5 50.6
6 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC VV55VVVV55 V 50.6
7 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5555V5VVVV V SV 50.5
8 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV5555VVV V 50.5
9 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 5VVV5555VV PP 50.5
10 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5VVVV55V55 50.5
11 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5555V55VVV 50.4
12 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5VVV5 V SV 50.4
13 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5555VVV55 V 50.4
14 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD VV55V5V555 V 50.4
15 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V55V5555V5 V 50.3
16 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 55555VVV55 L 50.3
17 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5VV5555V55 V 50.3
18 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 555VV5V555 V 50.3
19 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 54VVVVVVV5 V 49.7
20 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V54VVV55VV 49.6
21 Bidgood Max Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VVVVV545V V 49.6
22 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 45VV5VVVV5 49.6
23 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW 5VVV4VVV55 V 49.6
24 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 4V5555VVVV V 49.5
25 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 5VV4555VVV V 49.5
25 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 5VV4555VVV V 49.5
27 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 54V55VV5VV 49.5
28 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5455VV V SV 49.5
29 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V55VV55V V 49.5
30 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V5V5V54VV5 V 49.5
31 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5VV5V5VV45 49.5
32 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD V5554V55VV 49.4
33 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V555V455VV 49.4
34 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. 5V5555V4VV V 49.4
35 Edser George Central QLD V5V55V545V V 49.4
36 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V5VV5545V V SV 49.4
37 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V5555VV4V5 V 49.4
38 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V4555VVV55 V 49.4
39 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 55VV45VV55 V 49.4
40 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 555V5455VV V 49.3
41 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 5V4V555V55 49.3
42 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3VV5VV5V55 V 48.5
43 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VV54V4555V U 48.4
44 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V455V54VV5 V 48.4
45 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V54V554 V SV 48.4
46 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V4545555VV V SV 48.3
47 Henry Owen MCC VIC V53555V5V5 V SV 48.3
48 Snowden John Ashburton 55V45V45V5 48.3
49 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 5V5545VV45 V 48.3
50 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 555VV45V54 V SV L 48.3
51 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 5V4VV55554 V 48.3
52 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD 5VV555V454 V 48.3
53 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5555444VVV 47.3
54 Thompson Don Natives 5VVV545553 V SP 47.3
55 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5V5445455V V L 47.2
56 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 55454554V5 V 47.1
57 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD V535555554 47.1
58 Murray Ed Pacific QLD 5454VV4V45 V 46.3
59 Kiefer John Bendigo 5VVV545444 V 46.3
60 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V555444545 V 46.1
61 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5435455545 V SV 45.0
62 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V4535353V V SV SP 43.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Jamieson Heather Mungindi Border NSW 5VVVVVV555 L 50.6
2 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners QLD V5V5V55455 49.3
3 Neely David Pacific QLD V5V555V454 48.3
4 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD VVV444VV4V V 46.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 555V55VV55 50.3
2 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 5VV4555V45 V L 48.3
3 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD V555V54V54 SP 48.3
4 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 5VVV5544V4 U J 47.4
5 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD V5V45355V4 V 46.3
6 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD 5444V554V5 L 46.2
F Standard - A
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66666566XX V SV 59.2
2 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X65XX6655 V 57.3
3 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 55X5X65XXX 56.5
4 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6665665655 V SV 56.0
5 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 5555666466 V 54.0
6 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 64X55556X5 V SV 53.2
7 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 6XX5564555 V SV 53.2
8 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 45545666X5 52.1
9 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 5555545566 V SV 51.0
F Standard - B
1 Reid Josh Ipswich & District QLD 66XXX56XXX 59.6
2 Cracknell Lucas Mungindi NSW X555X655XX 55.4
3 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X4X6565X5 V SV 55.3
4 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 465555666X V SV 54.1
5 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 5564X66565 V 54.1
6 Cracknell Kylie Mungindi Rifle Club 65X6366664 L 54.1
7 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 565655X546 V SV 53.1
8 Steel Richard Yunta SA 5555655655 V 52.0
F Open - FO
1 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD 66666XX6X6 V 60.3
2 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X6X66X566X V L 59.4
3 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD X6566X666X 59.3
4 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 66XX56666X V L 59.3
5 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX66X6566 59.3
6 Schneider Lindsay Pacific QLD 6666X56666 V 59.1
7 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X6X6XXX5 58.6
8 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW X6665X6XX5 V SV 58.4
9 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD X56X56666X 58.3
10 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6X65666X5X 58.3
11 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA XXX6665656 58.3
12 Crombie Lindsay Pacific QLD 6566666565 V 57.0
13 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 6566556XX5 V 56.2
14 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 6X66X56545 V 55.2
15 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD X55X4X5566 V 54.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 6666X6X6XX V SV 60.4
2 Green Shane Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6666XXX6X6 V 60.4
3 Mayers Jason University of QLD QLD 65666666XX 59.2
4 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD XX656X6566 58.3
5 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66X5665656 V 57.1
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 665XXX5655 56.3
7 Cusick Vicki Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65555X66X6 L 56.2
8 Shehan Linda Busselton WA 556656XX55 L 55.2
9 Warland David Natives QLD 5665X45564 52.1

Match 6 - Presidents 2nd stage - 800 yards

<
Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV V 50.10
1 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VVVVVVVVVV V 50.10
1 Cock Nick Spring Ridge Rifle Club NSW VVVVVVVVVV V 50.10
4 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC VVV5VVVVVV V 50.9
5 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 55VVVVVVVV V 50.8
6 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC VV55VVVVVV V 50.8
7 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5VVV5VVVVV 50.8
8 Murray Ed Pacific QLD 5VVVVVVV5V V 50.8
9 Kiefer John Bendigo VVVVVVV55V V 50.8
10 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V55V5VVVVV 50.7
11 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD V55VV5VVVV 50.7
12 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5VV5V5VVVV V 50.7
13 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5V5V5VVVV 50.7
14 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5VVV5V5VVV V SV L 50.7
15 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5V5VVVVV5V L 50.7
16 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVVVV5 V 50.7
17 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V5VVVVV5 V 50.7
18 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VVVV5 V SV 50.7
19 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD 5VVVVVVV55 V 50.7
20 Thurtell Lyndon Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 555VVV5VVV U 50.6
21 Thompson