NQRA Kings 2024 Results

Match 22 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 698.98
2 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 697.104
3 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 697.84
4 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 696.88
5 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 695.72
6 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 694.104
7 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 694.88
8 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 693.89
9 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 693.87
10 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 693.78
11 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 693.75
12 Craigie Jessie Yarloop WA L U J 692.75
13 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 692.55
14 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 691.86
15 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V L 691.75
16 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 691.71
17 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA L U J 689.80
18 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 689.78
19 O Loghlen Kim Natives 689.76
20 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 689.63
21 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 688.71
22 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 688.65
23 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 688.65
24 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 687.74
25 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V 686.76
26 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 685.66
27 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 684.73
28 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA U J 684.71
29 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 683.67
30 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 682.72
31 Syme Ian Bassendean/Bellevue WA V SP 680.68
32 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V SV 680.53
33 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V SP 678.73
34 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 677.72
35 Beecham Mark Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 677.64
36 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 677.62
37 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 677.57
38 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 675.44
39 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 664.49
40 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 660.51
Target Rifle - B
1 Wilde Rob Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 693.64
2 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT U J 688.65
3 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 686.64
4 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 681.65
5 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 671.54
6 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 670.57
7 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 669.58
8 Hindmarsh Glenn West Wallsend RC NSW 667.45
9 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 666.64
10 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 666.38
11 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 665.58
12 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V 665.49
13 Morgan Brett Manjimup 655.41
14 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 653.61
15 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA U 651.44
16 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 649.41
17 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 646.38
18 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 644.36
19 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 642.43
20 Mischlewski Rick Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 630.36
21 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 617.23
22 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 600.27
Target Rifle - C
1 Wilde Coop Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD U J 659.48
2 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 658.50
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 613.21
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 601.24
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 835.97
2 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 835.69
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 832.81
4 White Lucas Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 827.75
5 White Peter Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 827.75
6 Barkworth Stephen Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 823.57
7 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 820.56
8 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 819.64
9 Hancock Terry Central Qld Target Sports QLD 816.52
10 Holden Rob Central Qld Target Sports QLD 815.62
11 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 815.57
12 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 814.62
13 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 812.47
14 Norris Terry Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 811.51
15 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 809.49
16 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 808.44
17 Barkworth Bradley Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD U J 804.63
18 Barnes Mac Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 790.36
19 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 765.27
F Standard - B
1 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 798.42
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 790.37
3 Larson Jason Central Qld Target Sports QLD 780.43
4 Tiegs Matt Central Qld Target Sports QLD 775.26
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 766.29
6 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD V 746.26
7 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 719.11
F Open - FO
1 Perry Brett Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 836.77
2 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 834.95
3 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 833.83
4 Bonaventura Phillip Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 831.78
5 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 831.78
6 Lisiewicz Dutchy Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 831.74
7 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 831.68
8 McCulloch Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 831.67
9 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 830.73
10 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 828.76
11 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 824.65
12 Fornasier Mark Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 823.73
13 Araya Tegan Monto QLD L 821.69
14 Sava Deon Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 817.55
15 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 805.43
16 Kromwyk Bill Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 798.36
17 Larson Emmi Central Qld Target Sports QLD L U J 794.47
18 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD L U J 793.42
19 Feddersen Brendan Central Qld Target Sports QLD 787.33
F/TR - FTR
1 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 826.75
2 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 816.59
3 Cecolini Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 815.57
4 Engwirda Bob Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 811.64
5 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 810.58
6 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 810.42
7 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 809.58
8 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD V T 809.50
9 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 809.48
10 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 807.57
11 Keelan Michael Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 807.41
12 Matthews Lance Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 804.53
13 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 804.47
14 Kupke Jason Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 804.46
15 Hamlyn Boyd Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 797.37
16 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 791.36
17 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 791.30
18 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 787.39
19 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 783.50
20 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 770.25
21 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 760.29
22 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 743.23
23 Davies Graham Kapunda SA V SV 711.20
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Ackers Tim Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD 698.109
2 Norris Kylah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L U J 698.95
3 Lawes Alan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 697.91
4 Pike Patrick Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD 696.89
5 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V SV PP 690.80
6 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 688.58
7 Cameron Zac Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 679.78
8 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 662.60
9 Barry PB Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 611.36

Match 21 - Aggregate - Kings

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 398.51
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 398.51
3 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 398.39
4 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 398.29
5 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 397.58
6 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 397.48
7 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 397.48
8 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 397.45
9 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 396.65
10 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 396.46
11 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 395.50
12 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 395.42
13 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 394.59
14 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 394.45
15 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 394.43
16 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 394.43
17 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 394.38
18 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 393.43
19 Craigie Jessie Yarloop WA L U J 393.43
20 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 393.42
21 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA U J 392.45
22 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA L U J 392.44
23 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 392.44
24 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V L 392.41
25 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 392.31
26 O Loghlen Kim Natives 391.40
27 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 391.38
28 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V 390.44
29 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 390.34
30 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 389.44
31 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 389.38
32 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 389.34
33 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 389.33
34 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 388.38
35 Syme Ian Bassendean/Bellevue WA V SP 388.38
36 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 388.38
37 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 388.34
38 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V SV 388.31
39 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 387.42
40 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 386.37
41 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 386.34
42 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 386.30
43 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 385.29
44 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 384.44
45 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 384.37
46 Beecham Mark Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 384.32
47 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V SP 382.35
48 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD 379.38
49 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 379.31
50 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 378.25
51 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 362.29
Target Rifle - B
1 Wilde Rob Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 395.34
2 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 392.38
3 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT U J 392.36
4 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 386.39
5 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 385.27
6 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 383.30
7 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 382.35
8 Hindmarsh Glenn West Wallsend RC NSW 381.28
9 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD 380.31
10 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 379.33
11 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 378.26
12 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 376.34
13 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V 375.28
14 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 374.16
15 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 371.37
16 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 367.23
17 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 366.25
18 Morgan Brett Manjimup 366.23
19 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA U 363.22
20 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 363.21
21 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 363.21
22 Mischlewski Rick Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 356.17
23 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 354.11
24 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 328.11
Target Rifle - C
1 Wilde Coop Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD U J 376.28
2 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 366.23
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 349.9
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 346.14
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 477.48
2 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 476.44
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 475.57
4 White Lucas Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 474.46
5 White Peter Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 472.44
6 Hancock Terry Central Qld Target Sports QLD 470.33
7 Barkworth Stephen Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 469.34
8 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 469.30
9 Holden Rob Central Qld Target Sports QLD 467.33
10 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 466.36
11 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 465.29
12 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 464.36
13 Mahony Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 464.33
14 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 463.41
15 Norris Terry Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 461.25
16 Mahony Janine Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 460.36
17 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 460.25
18 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 459.19
19 Barkworth Bradley Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD U J 458.33
20 Barnes Mac Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 454.19
21 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 427.11
F Standard - B
1 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 461.26
2 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 456.24
3 Larson Jason Central Qld Target Sports QLD 451.27
4 Tiegs Matt Central Qld Target Sports QLD 445.17
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 442.17
6 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD V 440.15
7 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 410.5
F Open - FO
1 Bonaventura Phillip Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 479.47
2 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 479.44
3 Perry Brett Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 478.42
4 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 477.55
5 Fornasier Mark Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 474.46
6 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 474.44
7 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 474.42
8 McCulloch Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 474.41
9 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 474.37
10 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 473.41
11 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 472.46
12 Lisiewicz Dutchy Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 472.40
13 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 470.34
14 Araya Tegan Monto QLD L 468.40
15 Bryan Myles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 464.31
16 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 464.25
17 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 462.27
18 Sava Deon Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 461.25
19 Matthews Craig Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 456.22
20 Appleby Bevan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 454.20
21 Larson Emmi Central Qld Target Sports QLD L U J 453.24
22 Feddersen Brendan Central Qld Target Sports QLD 452.23
23 Kromwyk Bill Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 451.19
24 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD L U J 447.27
F/TR - FTR
1 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 472.42
2 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 469.40
3 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 463.34
4 Cecolini Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 461.27
5 Keelan Michael Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 461.25
6 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 461.24
7 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 461.22
8 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 460.28
9 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 459.34
10 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 459.32
11 Engwirda Bob Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 457.31
12 Venables Garry Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 457.24
13 Matthews Lance Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 456.29
14 Kupke Jason Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 456.23
15 Hamlyn Boyd Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 456.17
16 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD V T 455.24
17 Huckett David Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 453.22
18 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 453.22
19 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 449.22
20 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 448.13
21 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 444.28
22 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 440.17
23 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 434.18
24 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 413.11
25 Davies Graham Kapunda SA V SV 412.14
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Lawes Alan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 400.54
2 Norris Kylah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L U J 399.58
3 Ackers Tim Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD 398.60
4 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V SV PP 397.46
5 Pike Patrick Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD 396.46
6 Rhoades Rebekah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 391.44
7 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 390.31
8 Cameron Zac Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 385.47
9 Crisp Morgan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 382.44
10 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 373.33
11 Barry PB Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 344.20

Match 20 - Aggregate - Kings Day 3 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V L 99.13
2 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 99.11
3 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 99.6
4 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 99.6
5 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 99.6
6 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 99.5
7 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 98.16
8 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 98.12
9 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 98.12
10 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 98.11
11 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 98.9
12 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 98.9
13 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V SV 98.7
14 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 98.6
15 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 98.6
16 Craigie Jessie Yarloop WA L U J 98.6
17 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 97.10
18 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 97.10
19 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 97.8
20 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 97.7
21 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 97.5
22 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 96.11
23 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V 96.8
24 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 96.6
25 O Loghlen Kim Natives 95.10
26 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA L U J 95.9
27 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 95.8
28 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 95.6
29 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 95.6
30 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 95.5
31 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 95.4
32 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 95.4
33 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 94.5
34 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 94.4
35 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 94.2
36 Beecham Mark Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 93.9
37 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA U J 93.6
38 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 93.5
39 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 92.9
40 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 92.9
41 Syme Ian Bassendean/Bellevue WA V SP 92.8
42 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 92.7
43 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 92.5
44 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 92.2
45 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 91.8
46 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD 91.6
47 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 91.5
48 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 89.4
49 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 88.3
50 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V SP 87.6
51 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 85.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Wilde Rob Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 97.8
2 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT U J 97.7
3 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 96.7
4 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 94.7
5 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 93.4
6 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 92.7
7 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 92.7
8 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD 90.8
9 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 90.7
10 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 90.5
11 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 89.7
12 Hindmarsh Glenn West Wallsend RC NSW 89.4
13 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 89.3
14 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 88.7
15 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 86.2
16 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V 84.6
17 Morgan Brett Manjimup 84.3
18 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 81.5
19 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA U 81.3
20 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 81.2
21 Mischlewski Rick Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 79.4
22 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 79.3
23 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 76.1
24 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 65.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Wilde Coop Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD U J 93.6
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 85.3
3 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 81.3
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 79.2
F Standard - A
1 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 118.8
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 117.10
3 Hancock Terry Central Qld Target Sports QLD 117.8
4 White Lucas Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 117.8
5 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 116.10
6 Holden Rob Central Qld Target Sports QLD 116.5
7 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 116.4
8 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 115.7
9 White Peter Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 113.8
10 Barkworth Stephen Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 113.5
11 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 113.2
12 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 112.6
13 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 112.4
14 Norris Terry Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 112.3
15 Mahony Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 111.6
16 Mahony Janine Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 107.6
17 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 107.4
18 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 107.3
19 Barkworth Bradley Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD U J 106.5
20 Barnes Mac Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 102.0
21 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 92.1
F Standard - B
1 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 113.5
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 113.2
3 Tiegs Matt Central Qld Target Sports QLD 110.2
4 Larson Jason Central Qld Target Sports QLD 106.5
5 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD V 104.3
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 103.6
7 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 97.1
F Open - FO
1 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 120.11
1 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 120.11
3 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 120.9
4 Bonaventura Phillip Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 119.12
5 Perry Brett Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 119.9
6 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 118.11
7 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 118.10
8 McCulloch Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 118.9
9 Fornasier Mark Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 117.9
10 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 116.11
11 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 116.7
12 Araya Tegan Monto QLD L 115.8
13 Lisiewicz Dutchy Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 115.4
14 Appleby Bevan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 115.4
15 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 113.10
16 Bryan Myles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 113.8
17 Sava Deon Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 113.4
18 Feddersen Brendan Central Qld Target Sports QLD 112.4
19 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 110.4
20 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 110.4
21 Matthews Craig Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 110.3
22 Kromwyk Bill Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 110.2
23 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD L U J 108.6
24 Larson Emmi Central Qld Target Sports QLD L U J 105.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 117.9
2 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 116.11
3 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 116.7
4 Keelan Michael Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 116.4
5 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 115.8
6 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 114.7
7 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 113.3
8 Matthews Lance Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 112.5
9 Hamlyn Boyd Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 112.4
10 Venables Garry Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 111.6
11 Engwirda Bob Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 110.6
12 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 110.5
13 Huckett David Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 110.5
14 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 110.5
15 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD V T 110.5
16 Cecolini Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 109.4
17 Kupke Jason Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 107.5
18 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 107.5
19 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 107.3
20 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 106.4
21 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 106.4
22 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 103.2
23 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 100.1
24 Davies Graham Kapunda SA V SV 96.3
25 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 86.1
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Norris Kylah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L U J 100.11
1 Lawes Alan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 100.11
3 Ackers Tim Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD 99.10
4 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V SV PP 99.9
5 Pike Patrick Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD 97.7
6 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 95.6
7 Cameron Zac Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 94.12
8 Crisp Morgan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 94.6
9 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 94.3
10 Rhoades Rebekah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 93.8
11 Barry PB Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 70.1

Match 19 - 900 meters 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VVVVVV5VVV V L 50.9
2 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 555VVVV5V5 50.5
3 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV555V V 50.4
4 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VVV55V555 SP 50.4
5 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 555V5V5V55 L U J 50.3
6 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD VVVV5VV45V 49.7
7 Corbett James Katandra VIC 5VVVVV554V V 49.6
8 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 54V5VVV55V 49.5
9 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VVV5V545V 49.5
10 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV5VV45V55 L 49.5
11 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA 5V5VV5VV54 V SV 49.5
12 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 55545VVVV5 49.4
13 Brewster David Lilydale VIC VV5555V4V5 49.4
14 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 55VVVV5545 49.4
15 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V5555V5 49.3
16 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5455555 V 49.2
17 Pratt Josh Natives QLD V5VVVVV3VV U J 48.8
18 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA 554VV4V55V L U J 48.4
19 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 554554V5VV V 48.3
20 Craigie Jessie Yarloop WA 5V5V4554V5 L U J 48.3
21 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5455555V4V V PP 48.2
22 Whalan Dom Natives QLD V55V545545 48.2
23 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V545555 48.1
24 Crawford Bob Natives QLD V4V55VVV35 47.5
25 Marett Leigh Natives QLD VV555444VV V 47.4
26 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V445VV455V V 47.4
27 O Loghlen Kim Natives 54V454VVV5 47.4
28 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 544V54VV55 47.3
29 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 555V44455V 47.2
30 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 53555V554V 47.2
31 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 55V445V455 V 47.2
32 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 55V4V45554 SP 47.2
33 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD V554554554 47.1
34 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 55V4555544 47.1
35 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD V4VV444VV5 46.5
36 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5V533V5VV5 V SP 46.4
37 Gee Garry Darwin NT 45V5VV4553 V 46.3
38 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55345545V5 V 46.1
39 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5545544455 46.0
40 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V4V4V4355V V 45.4
41 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53V35VV545 45.3
42 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD V5554434V5 45.2
43 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 555V5V4425 V SV 45.2
44 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 5555445444 U J 45.0
45 Beecham Mark Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V4VV34445V 44.4
46 Syme Ian Bassendean/Bellevue WA V54V543V3V V SP 44.4
47 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 445455V444 44.1
48 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 4V4VVV5505 43.4
49 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V34544435 V 42.1
50 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V45452433V V 40.2
51 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55324333VV V SP 38.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT 55V5VV5VV4 U J 49.5
2 Wilde Rob Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V5VV4545 48.4
3 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV5VV4V44 V SV 47.6
4 Caske John Natives QLD 5444554VVV V SV 46.3
5 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 5454553VVV L U 46.3
6 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5552VV455V 46.3
7 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V45V34V5V4 45.4
8 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555534VV2 44.3
9 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 4V5V543454 V 44.2
10 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 4V4555V353 44.2
11 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V545443445 V 43.1
12 Hindmarsh Glenn West Wallsend RC NSW 55V225445V 42.2
13 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 5V523534V5 42.2
14 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5524245555 42.0
15 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 5535252555 42.0
16 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD V43243VVVV 41.5
17 Mischlewski Rick Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD 3V455334V4 V 41.2
18 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 443445444V V L 41.1
19 Morgan Brett Manjimup 5434242VV5 39.2
20 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA 342V5353V4 U 39.2
21 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455253442 V SV 39.0
22 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V453453044 V 37.1
23 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 3234434442 33.0
24 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 32323354V2 32.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Wilde Coop Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 545545533V U J 44.1
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA V4443V4455 V SV 43.2
3 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 534V554424 41.1
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 3V43545V50 V 39.2
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6X6XX6XXX5 V SV 59.6
2 Hancock Terry Central Qld Target Sports QLD 56X6XX66XX 59.5
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 66XX56XXX6 59.5
4 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XX65XXX6 V 59.5
5 White Lucas Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX56X5666 58.3
6 Holden Rob Central Qld Target Sports QLD X6566X6X55 57.3
7 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 656X656665 57.1
8 Hallifax John Colac VIC 6665666655 V 57.0
9 Mahony Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 56XXXX5664 V SV 56.4
10 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X655X655X 56.3
11 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 5XX5565666 V 56.2
12 Norris Terry Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 656565656X 56.1
13 White Peter Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X5X65X54X V 55.4
14 Barkworth Stephen Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X5555X6566 55.2
15 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 556556566X L 55.1
16 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6555655X55 V 53.1
17 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD X46455X565 52.2
18 Barkworth Bradley Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6556544556 U J 51.0
19 Mahony Janine Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6556644546 V SV L 51.0
20 Barnes Mac Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5543665554 V 48.0
21 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5534445566 V SV 47.0
F Standard - B
1 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65566666X6 V SV SP 58.1
2 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD XX66666564 V 57.2
3 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD 66655X5665 V 56.1
4 Tiegs Matt Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6566656655 56.0
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 645X5654X4 V SV L 51.2
6 Larson Jason Central Qld Target Sports QLD 35X6455556 50.1
7 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455543356 V SV 45.0
F Open - FO
1 Bonaventura Phillip Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6XXXX6XX V 60.8
2 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 6XX6XXXX66 60.6
3 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 666XX66XXX V 60.5
4 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD XX66X66XX6 V 60.5
5 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXX66X6666 V 60.4
6 Perry Brett Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 6XXX6X656X 59.5
7 Voght Des North Arm QLD 6XX66556XX V 58.4
8 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX66X6565 58.3
9 Fornasier Mark Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66XX655666 58.2
10 Lisiewicz Dutchy Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X66X66556 V 58.2
11 McCulloch Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66665X6X65 58.2
12 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD X656X55XXX V L 57.5
13 Sava Deon Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD X655X6566X 57.3
14 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 56X6X65665 V SV 57.2
15 Appleby Bevan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X65665X565 56.2
16 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX5555X5X6 55.4
17 Araya Tegan Monto QLD XX6XX64555 L 55.4
18 Feddersen Brendan Central Qld Target Sports QLD 55X6565X65 55.2
19 Kromwyk Bill Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5666556565 V SV 55.0
20 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X5555X6X55 54.3
21 Bryan Myles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X5455655X 53.2
22 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5565X54655 L U J 52.1
23 Matthews Craig Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6546X55464 51.1
24 Larson Emmi Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6456544465 L U J 49.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Matthews Lance Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X666666X56 V 59.2
2 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6X6XXX55 58.6
3 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6666X5X56 58.3
4 Hamlyn Boyd Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6XX65656 58.3
5 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 566X56666X 58.2
6 Keelan Michael Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666656X56X 58.2
7 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 66X5X66664 57.2
8 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 656XXX5655 V 56.3
9 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X665X555 V SV 56.2
10 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 664466XX65 55.2
11 Engwirda Bob Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 546X66X655 55.2
12 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA X4556X556X V 54.3
13 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 664565XX46 54.2
14 Venables Garry Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665555X5X5 54.2
15 Huckett David Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD X5X6554665 54.2
16 Kupke Jason Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X55566356 53.1
17 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5565XX4X36 52.3
18 Cecolini Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X64555X456 52.2
19 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 5654555X65 V T 52.1
20 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6565555555 V 52.0
21 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 5566645554 51.0
22 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 4544556566 50.0
23 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4545555556 V SV 49.0
24 Davies Graham Kapunda SA 6535544443 V SV 43.0
25 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5444444234 V 38.0
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V555V55VVV V SV PP 50.5
2 Norris Kylah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV5V5V555V L U J 50.5
3 Lawes Alan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VVV555V55 50.4
4 Cameron Zac Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV5V4V5V5 49.6
5 Ackers Tim Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V545VVV5 49.4
6 Pike Patrick Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555455V5VV 49.3
7 Crisp Morgan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555454VV4 L 47.2
8 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 54344V55V5 V SV L 45.2
9 Rhoades Rebekah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V524V55V44 L 44.3
10 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5445454445 V SV 44.0
11 Barry PB Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5532533442 36.0

Match 18 - 900 meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pratt Josh Natives QLD V5VVVV5VVV U J 50.8
2 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V5VVVV55V 50.6
3 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV55VV5VV5 50.6
4 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5VV555VVV5 50.5
5 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 5V55VVV5V5 50.5
6 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV555555V V 50.4
7 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD VVV55V5555 50.4
8 Craigie Jessie Yarloop WA VV555V5555 L U J 50.3
9 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V55555 50.3
10 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 555555555V 50.1
10 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 555555555V L 50.1
12 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 4VVVV55VVV V 49.7
13 Corbett James Katandra VIC 5V4VVV5VV5 V 49.6
14 Beecham Mark Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV45V5V5V5 49.5
15 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD VV455VVV55 49.5
16 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC VV55VVV545 49.5
17 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V55V554V5V V SP 49.4
18 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5545VVV55V 49.4
19 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5V45V5V55V V 49.4
20 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V55VV545V5 V L 49.4
21 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V5V55VV554 V 49.4
22 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545VV5V55 49.3
23 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA 555V55545V V SV 49.2
24 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55V55V5455 SP 49.2
25 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 5555V55554 49.1
26 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5555455555 V SV 49.0
27 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA V5VVVV535V U J 48.6
28 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 45VV5VVV4V 48.6
29 O Loghlen Kim Natives VVV5VVV445 48.6
30 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45VVV545V V 48.5
31 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 45V54VVVV5 48.5
32 Brewster David Lilydale VIC V554VV554V 48.4
33 Syme Ian Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5V5VVV5454 V SP 48.4
34 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 554554VVV5 48.3
35 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 4V45VV5555 L U J 48.3
36 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 555535555V 48.1
37 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV44V545VV V 47.5
38 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA V34VV55VV5 L U J 47.5
39 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V554VV45 V 47.4
40 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 54445VV55V V 47.3
41 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA V54555V3V5 SP 47.3
42 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V555V44 47.3
43 Thompson Don Natives QLD VV4VV44V45 V SP 46.5
44 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD 5VV24555VV 46.4
45 Gee Garry Darwin NT V5V534V4V5 V 46.4
46 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 444V55V4V5 46.3
47 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V54555V444 V PP 46.2
48 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 554V4V5444 V 45.2
49 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 454VV35VV3 V 44.4
50 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 355V5V5443 44.2
51 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 45555422V3 40.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555VV5V55V 50.4
2 Wilde Rob Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV555V4V55 49.4
3 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD 45555VV5V5 49.3
4 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 5545V55V55 49.2
5 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA VV45VVVV4V 48.7
6 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V55V4VV5 48.4
7 Caske John Natives QLD 5VVV5545V4 V SV 48.4
8 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 45555V4V55 V L 48.2
9 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT 555VV54545 U J 48.2
10 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA VV555V4VV3 V 47.5
11 Hindmarsh Glenn West Wallsend RC NSW 5555543VV5 47.2
12 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 5V4V5V44V4 L U 46.4
13 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 4454V5VV45 V 46.3
14 Morgan Brett Manjimup 3455555V44 45.1
15 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 53V4V444V4 43.3
16 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V55543254 43.1
17 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 355444V544 V 43.1
18 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4454V5334 V SV 42.2
19 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 544545V235 V SV 42.1
20 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA 5V34445552 U 42.1
21 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 334543VVV2 39.3
22 Mischlewski Rick Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD 425525V32V V 38.2
23 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 00445VVV45 37.3
24 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 3432444432 33.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Wilde Coop Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V54V5VV5V5 U J 49.5
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA 54V3534355 V SV 42.1
3 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 245533V44V 40.2
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 4434544543 V 40.0
F Standard - A
1 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X66X66X6X 60.4
2 White Lucas Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XXXX6X56 59.5
3 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 66XXX5X666 59.4
4 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 66XX665X66 59.3
5 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXX6666566 V 59.3
6 Holden Rob Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X66X65666 59.2
7 White Peter Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX56566X6X V 58.4
8 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6XX655X66X V SV 58.4
9 Barkworth Stephen Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXX6665656 58.3
10 Hancock Terry Central Qld Target Sports QLD X666X665X5 58.3
11 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD X6XX4X566X 57.5
12 Power Melanie Pacific QLD X6X556X656 L 57.3
13 Mahony Janine Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD XXX55XX5X5 V SV L 56.6
14 Hallifax John Colac VIC 55655X666X V 56.2
15 Norris Terry Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6655656X5X 56.2
16 Barkworth Bradley Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X545X6XX5X U J 55.5
17 Mahony Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X6565X5556 V SV 55.2
18 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD X546X555X6 V 54.3
19 Barnes Mac Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6656564565 V 54.0
20 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 6X53546556 V 51.1
21 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 504X455655 V SV 45.1
F Standard - B
1 Larson Jason Central Qld Target Sports QLD 4X6656XXX5 56.4
2 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 44X666X6X6 V 56.3
3 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55664656X6 V SV SP 55.1
4 Tiegs Matt Central Qld Target Sports QLD X65X565555 54.2
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC X555X54XX4 V SV L 52.4
6 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555645646 V SV 52.1
7 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD X555X44544 V 48.2
F Open - FO
1 McCulloch Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X6X6XXXX 60.7
2 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6XXXX6XX 60.7
3 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXX6XXX66X V 60.7
4 Bryan Myles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX6XXXX66 60.6
5 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 666XX66XXX 60.5
6 Araya Tegan Monto QLD 666XX666XX L 60.4
7 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 6666XX6X6X V 60.4
8 Perry Brett Cairns Rifle Club Inc. X6X66X6X66 60.4
9 Fornasier Mark Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 65XXXX6XXX 59.7
10 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 56X6XXXXX6 V L 59.6
11 Bonaventura Phillip Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X66XX56X66 V 59.4
12 Appleby Bevan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6665666X 59.2
13 Matthews Craig Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 656X666X66 59.2
14 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX556X6XXX 58.6
15 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD X5XX56X6XX V 58.6
16 Voght Des North Arm QLD 56X665X6X6 V 58.3
17 Feddersen Brendan Central Qld Target Sports QLD 65X6656X56 57.2
18 Lisiewicz Dutchy Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5666XX6655 V 57.2
19 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD X556XX5XX5 L U J 56.5
20 Larson Emmi Central Qld Target Sports QLD 65X55XX65X L U J 56.4
21 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66555666X5 56.1
22 Sava Deon Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65665665X5 56.1
23 Kromwyk Bill Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66456466XX V SV 55.2
24 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 46X6564X64 V SV 53.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD X66XXXXX5X 59.7
2 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XX5XX66X 59.5
3 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 666XXX6X5X V 59.5
4 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X5XXXX56 58.5
5 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX65X6566X 58.4
6 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD XX566X6X65 V T 58.4
7 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X656566X66 58.2
8 Keelan Michael Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5666X6X665 58.2
9 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 65XX56X5XX 57.5
10 Venables Garry Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5X56XX65X6 57.4
11 Cecolini Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 655X6666X5 57.2
12 Huckett David Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X566XX555 56.3
13 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 65665X556X V 56.2
14 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 666566X555 56.1
15 Engwirda Bob Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6X5X3566 55.4
16 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 36X5XX556X V 54.4
17 Kupke Jason Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6X6X5544 54.4
18 Hamlyn Boyd Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X566655555 54.1
19 Davies Graham Kapunda SA 565545XX5X V SV 53.3
20 Matthews Lance Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X6X64366X4 V 53.3
21 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 65X55446X5 52.2
22 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD X655X55554 52.2
23 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555555555X V SV 51.1
24 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65555644X5 V SV 51.1
25 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 346554X654 V 48.1
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Lawes Alan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V5VVVVV5 50.7
2 Norris Kylah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555VVVV5VV L U J 50.6
3 Ackers Tim Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV5VV55V5V 50.6
4 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV555555VV V SV L 50.4
5 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55V5V5V555 V SV 50.3
6 Rhoades Rebekah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4VV5555VVV L 49.5
7 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V5V5555V4V V SV PP 49.4
8 Pike Patrick Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD V54VV4555V 48.4
9 Crisp Morgan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5355V4V5V L 47.4
10 Cameron Zac Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V2V5V44VVV 45.6
11 Barry PB Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 43V3530434 34.1

Match 17 - Aggregate - Kings Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 150.21
2 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 150.20
3 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 150.19
4 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 150.18
5 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 150.18
6 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 150.18
7 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 150.17
8 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 150.16
9 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 150.15
10 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 150.14
11 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 150.13
12 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.24
13 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 149.22
14 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.21
15 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA U J 149.21
16 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 149.20
17 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.18
18 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 149.18
19 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 149.16
20 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 149.16
21 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 149.10
22 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 148.25
23 Craigie Jessie Yarloop WA L U J 148.17
24 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 148.16
25 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 148.16
26 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 148.14
27 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 147.17
28 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA L U J 147.16
29 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 147.16
30 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.16
31 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 147.15
32 O Loghlen Kim Natives 147.15
33 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V SP 147.14
34 Syme Ian Bassendean/Bellevue WA V SP 147.13
35 Beecham Mark Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 147.11
36 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 146.20
37 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.15
38 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V SV 146.13
39 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 145.19
40 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 145.18
41 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 145.16
42 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 145.15
43 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 145.13
44 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V L 145.13
45 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD 144.18
46 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V 144.16
47 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 144.15
48 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 144.14
49 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 144.11
50 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 142.10
51 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 139.14
Target Rifle - B
1 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 150.17
2 Wilde Rob Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 150.16
3 Hindmarsh Glenn West Wallsend RC NSW 147.14
4 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 147.13
5 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.18
6 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 146.17
7 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT U J 146.11
8 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V 146.10
9 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 146.8
10 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 145.14
11 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 145.12
12 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 145.11
13 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 145.7
14 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 143.19
15 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 143.8
16 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD 143.7
17 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 142.9
18 Morgan Brett Manjimup 140.12
19 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 140.10
20 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA U 139.11
21 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 138.5
22 Mischlewski Rick Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 137.6
23 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 131.11
24 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 128.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 145.12
2 Wilde Coop Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD U J 139.12
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 136.5
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 132.4
F Standard - A
1 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 180.19
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 180.18
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 179.23
4 White Peter Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 179.17
5 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 178.21
6 Barkworth Stephen Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 178.15
7 White Lucas Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 177.19
8 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 177.18
9 Mahony Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 177.15
10 Barkworth Bradley Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD U J 177.13
11 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 177.8
12 Barnes Mac Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 176.11
13 Hancock Terry Central Qld Target Sports QLD 176.10
14 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 176.7
15 Holden Rob Central Qld Target Sports QLD 175.16
16 Mahony Janine Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 175.15
17 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 175.9
18 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 174.14
19 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 174.13
20 Norris Terry Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 172.11
21 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 164.7
F Standard - B
1 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 175.13
2 Larson Jason Central Qld Target Sports QLD 174.13
3 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 171.10
4 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 170.3
5 Tiegs Matt Central Qld Target Sports QLD 169.9
6 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD V 168.3
7 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 154.2
F Open - FO
1 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 180.19
2 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 180.18
3 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 180.16
4 Bonaventura Phillip Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 180.15
5 Lisiewicz Dutchy Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 179.19
6 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 179.19
7 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 179.16
8 Perry Brett Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 179.16
9 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 178.17
10 Fornasier Mark Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 177.18
11 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 177.17
12 McCulloch Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 177.14
13 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 177.12
14 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 177.11
15 Araya Tegan Monto QLD L 176.17
16 Larson Emmi Central Qld Target Sports QLD L U J 175.9
17 Bryan Myles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 174.12
18 Matthews Craig Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 174.9
19 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 174.7
20 Sava Deon Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 173.13
21 Feddersen Brendan Central Qld Target Sports QLD 170.9
22 Appleby Bevan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 169.9
23 Kromwyk Bill Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 169.8
24 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD L U J 165.11
F/TR - FTR
1 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 178.13
2 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 177.15
3 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 177.12
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 175.8
5 Kupke Jason Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 175.7
6 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 174.15
7 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 174.10
8 Hamlyn Boyd Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 174.7
9 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 173.12
10 Keelan Michael Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 173.11
11 Cecolini Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 173.11
12 Matthews Lance Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 173.11
13 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD V T 171.11
14 Venables Garry Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 171.7
15 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 171.7
16 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 171.6
17 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 171.5
18 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 170.6
19 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 169.6
20 Engwirda Bob Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 168.11
21 Huckett David Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 167.8
22 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 166.5
23 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 164.9
24 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 163.9
25 Davies Graham Kapunda SA V SV 157.5
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Ackers Tim Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD 150.27
2 Norris Kylah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L U J 150.23
3 Lawes Alan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 150.22
4 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V SV PP 150.20
5 Pike Patrick Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD 150.19
6 Rhoades Rebekah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 148.14
7 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 147.9
8 Cameron Zac Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 146.18
9 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 146.11
10 Crisp Morgan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 139.14
11 Barry PB Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 136.9

Match 16 - 800 meters 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VVV5V5VVVV V 50.8
2 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV5VVV V 50.8
3 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVV5VV 50.8
4 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA VVVV5VV5VV U J 50.8
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVVVVV V 50.7
6 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD V5V5V5VVVV 50.7
7 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5VV5VVV5 50.7
8 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA V5VVVV5VV5 L U J 50.7
9 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V55VVV5VV V 50.6
10 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 5VVV5V55VV V 50.6
11 Syme Ian Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5VV55VVV5V V SP 50.6
12 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 5VVV55VV5V 50.6
13 Craigie Jessie Yarloop WA 55VVVVV55V L U J 50.6
14 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV5V5VVV55 SP 50.6
15 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V5555V5VVV 50.5
16 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55V55VV5VV V SV 50.5
17 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 55VVV555VV 50.5
18 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 555VVVV5V5 50.5
19 Beecham Mark Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55VVVVV555 50.5
20 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 5555V5VV5V 50.4
21 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VV55V 50.4
22 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 55V55V5VV5 SP 50.4
23 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5VVV55V555 V SP 50.4
24 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55V5V5555V V PP 50.3
25 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 555V55V5V5 50.3
26 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 555VV555V5 50.3
27 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 5VVVVV45VV U J 49.7
28 Corbett James Katandra VIC VVV5VV4V5V V 49.7
29 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 5V5VVV54VV V 49.6
30 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 45V5VVVV5V 49.6
31 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA 55VVV4VV5V V SV 49.6
32 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 55VVV5VV4V V 49.6
33 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V4V5V5VVV5 49.6
34 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5V55V5VV4V V SP 49.5
35 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 55VVV54VV5 V L 49.5
36 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 5V55VVVV45 L U J 49.5
37 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 5VV5V5VV45 49.5
38 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55V5V54V5V V 49.4
39 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 554VV55VV5 V 49.4
40 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5VV5V554V5 49.4
41 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55V3V5VVVV 48.6
42 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD 5VVVVVV454 48.6
43 Brewster David Lilydale VIC V44V555VVV 48.5
44 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V5V45VV V 48.5
45 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V54VV4V5V5 48.5
46 O Loghlen Kim Natives V555V55553 48.2
47 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV55V3VV4V L 47.6
48 Gee Garry Darwin NT 55V4VV4V54 V 47.4
49 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 35555545VV 47.2
50 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V4VV3455V 46.4
51 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 554V543554 45.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVVVVVVVV V L 50.9
2 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V55VVVV 50.6
3 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 5VV5555VVV 50.5
4 Wilde Rob Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V55V5V5VV 50.5
5 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555V55555V V 50.2
6 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V555V55 50.2
7 Hindmarsh Glenn West Wallsend RC NSW V5V5VV54VV 49.6
8 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT V55VV55V45 U J 49.4
9 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 555VV5V5V4 L U 49.4
10 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555455V5V5 49.2
11 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 55455VV555 V 49.2
12 Caske John Natives QLD VVV4554VV5 V SV 48.5
13 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 554V555V4V 48.3
14 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA VVV4555455 48.3
15 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 55VV554V54 48.3
16 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45555V5554 48.1
17 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA V555V2V5VV U 47.5
18 Morgan Brett Manjimup 55444VVV55 47.3
19 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 5VV454V4V4 V 46.4
20 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V45V5V52 V SV 46.4
21 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD 54444V555V 46.2
22 Mischlewski Rick Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54534V5345 V 43.1
23 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV33453VV4 V SV 42.4
24 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 4V55255335 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 55V5VV455V 49.4
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 54445VV544 V 45.2
3 Wilde Coop Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 554VVV5V05 U J 44.4
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5505554345 V SV 41.0
F Standard - A
1 Mahony Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD XXXXXX6XXX V SV 60.9
2 White Lucas Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6XXXXX6XX 60.8
3 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXXXX6XX6X V 60.8
4 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X6X6XXXXX 60.7
5 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 6XXXXXX66X 60.7
6 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 666XXX6XXX V SV 60.6
7 Holden Rob Central Qld Target Sports QLD X6X66X66XX 60.5
8 Barkworth Stephen Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXX666X66X 60.5
9 Barnes Mac Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666XXXX666 V 60.4
10 Mahony Janine Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 65XXXXXXXX V SV L 59.8
11 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XX5X6XX6XX 59.7
12 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6XX65XXXX6 59.6
13 White Peter Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X66X66XX56 V 59.4
14 Barkworth Bradley Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X66X66X6X5 U J 59.4
15 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 6XX666656X V 59.3
16 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XX665X66 V 59.3
17 Hancock Terry Central Qld Target Sports QLD XXX6666655 58.3
18 Power Melanie Pacific QLD X65666566X L 58.2
19 Hallifax John Colac VIC 65X65X6666 V 58.2
20 Norris Terry Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66665665X6 58.1
21 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX65X56655 V SV 56.3
F Standard - B
1 Larson Jason Central Qld Target Sports QLD XX5XX56X66 58.5
2 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 66656X5X66 V 58.2
3 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 6666566665 V SV L 58.0
4 Tiegs Matt Central Qld Target Sports QLD 656656X5X6 57.2
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX65656566 V SV SP 57.2
6 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD 655XX655X6 V 56.3
7 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X65X6655 V SV 56.2
F Open - FO
1 Bonaventura Phillip Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X66XXXXXXX V 60.8
1 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW X66XXXXXXX V 60.8
3 Voght Des North Arm QLD 6XXXXXXXX6 V 60.8
4 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXXX66XXX V 60.7
5 Fornasier Mark Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD XXXX6X6X6X 60.7
6 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X6XXXX6X 60.6
7 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD X6XX6X6X6X V L 60.6
8 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD XX66X666XX V 60.5
9 Matthews Craig Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X6X66X6X6X 60.5
10 Perry Brett Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 6XX66XX66X 60.5
11 Lisiewicz Dutchy Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666XXX6X66 V 60.4
12 Larson Emmi Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6666666X66 L U J 60.1
13 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD X666XX5X6X 59.5
14 McCulloch Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X56X6XXX6 59.5
15 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XXXXX665 59.5
16 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 666XX665XX V SV 59.4
17 Feddersen Brendan Central Qld Target Sports QLD X65XX66X66 59.4
18 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6665X6X666 59.2
19 Sava Deon Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 56XXX66X5X 58.5
20 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD 66X65X566X L U J 58.3
21 Araya Tegan Monto QLD 6655XXX6X5 L 57.4
22 Appleby Bevan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX56566X56 57.3
23 Bryan Myles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666X6XX555 57.3
24 Kromwyk Bill Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666565456X V SV 55.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD X6XXX666XX V T 60.6
2 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXX66X6X6X 60.6
3 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. X6X6X6XX66 60.5
4 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666XX66X6X 60.4
5 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 66X66666X6 V 60.2
6 Keelan Michael Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX66X56XXX 59.6
7 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6X6XXX5X 59.6
8 Cecolini Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXX666X65 59.4
9 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 6666X65X6X 59.3
10 Matthews Lance Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X5XX6XX56 V 58.5
11 Venables Garry Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66656XXX65 58.3
12 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65666X65X6 58.2
13 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 6XX556X5XX 57.5
14 Hamlyn Boyd Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665X655XX6 57.3
15 Kupke Jason Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X666645X 57.2
16 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5X5X566666 V 57.2
17 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD X6656X5566 57.2
18 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6545X6XX6X 56.4
19 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65XX55665X V SV 56.3
20 Engwirda Bob Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXX654556X 55.4
21 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA X5X6X65555 V 55.3
22 Huckett David Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X66X55555 55.2
23 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 655556656X V 55.1
24 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 566X655655 V SV 55.1
25 Davies Graham Kapunda SA X556554666 V SV 54.1
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Ackers Tim Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 5VVVV55VVV V SV PP 50.7
3 Norris Kylah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVVVV55V5 L U J 50.7
4 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55VV5VV5VV V SV 50.6
5 Pike Patrick Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VVVV55VV5 50.6
6 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VV55VV55V V SV L 50.5
7 Lawes Alan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5VVVV5555 50.5
8 Cameron Zac Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVV45V5VV 49.7
9 Rhoades Rebekah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5545VVV555 L 49.3
10 Barry PB Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55VV2545V4 45.3
11 Crisp Morgan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVVV4V045 L 43.6

Match 15 - 800 meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5VVV5VVVVV 50.8
2 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VV5VVVVV V 50.8
3 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD V55VVV5VVV 50.7
4 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 55VVVVVV5V 50.7
5 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 55VVVVV5V5 50.6
6 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5VVVVV55V5 SP 50.6
7 Thompson Don Natives QLD 55V5V55VVV V SP 50.5
8 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V555V55VVV SP 50.5
9 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5V55VV V 50.5
10 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD V555VVV55V 50.5
11 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 5V5VV55VV5 50.5
12 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VVV5V555V5 V 50.5
13 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5VVV55 V 50.5
14 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 5VV555V555 50.3
15 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD V55VV55555 50.3
16 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 55V5V55555 V 50.2
17 Pratt Josh Natives QLD VVV4VVVV5V U J 49.8
18 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV54VV5 V 49.7
19 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 5VV4V5VV5V 49.6
20 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA VV45VV5V5V 49.6
21 O Loghlen Kim Natives 5V45VVVVV5 49.6
22 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VVVV4 49.6
23 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 5VV45VV55V U J 49.5
24 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC VVV545V55V V 49.5
25 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV554VVV55 49.5
26 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VV5VV545 49.5
27 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V554VV55V 49.4
28 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD VVV554V555 49.4
29 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD VV555V5V45 49.4
30 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVV5V55545 V 49.4
31 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V5VV55V54 V 49.4
32 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5VV55555V4 V PP 49.3
33 Gee Garry Darwin NT VVV45VVV45 V 48.6
34 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VVV45VV45 L 48.5
35 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5V554VV54V 48.4
36 Craigie Jessie Yarloop WA V5V4V5V554 L U J 48.4
37 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA VV4455V555 V SP 48.3
38 Syme Ian Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5V45V4V555 V SP 48.3
39 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V555V44555 48.2
40 Beecham Mark Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5554555VV4 48.2
41 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V435VVVVVV 47.7
42 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA V4VVV4V4V5 L U J 47.6
43 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V4VV5V53V5 V SV 47.5
44 Corbett James Katandra VIC VV354VVV55 V 47.5
45 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD V5VV5VV534 47.5
46 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC VV44V5V455 L U J 47.4
47 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V554545554 V SV 47.1
48 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 5V45V53VV4 V 46.4
49 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55553VVV44 46.3
50 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 4V5V55V444 V L 46.3
51 Brewster David Lilydale VIC V345V55455 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V5V5VVVV 50.6
2 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 5VVVV555VV L U 50.6
3 Caske John Natives QLD 5VVV5V5VV5 V SV 50.6
4 Wilde Rob Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555VVV5V55 50.4
5 Hindmarsh Glenn West Wallsend RC NSW V5555554V5 49.2
6 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V55V555545 V 49.2
7 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 55VV5V5544 48.3
8 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555445V55 48.1
9 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5V4445VV55 V 47.3
10 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT 5VV544V545 U J 47.3
11 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD V5V5553455 47.2
12 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 5545V4V545 47.2
13 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555445455 V SV 47.0
14 Houston Sam Roseville NSW VV43VVV4V5 46.6
15 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV35V44V55 46.4
16 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54555V5V43 46.2
17 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA 55455533V5 U 45.1
18 Mischlewski Rick Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5552445V55 V 45.1
19 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V545554453 V 45.1
20 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5544533V5 V L 44.2
21 Morgan Brett Manjimup 5V33454V45 43.2
22 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5555V34334 42.1
23 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 5V44445452 42.1
24 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V444453453 V SV 41.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 44V5V45V55 47.3
2 Wilde Coop Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4555V5VV43 U J 46.3
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA 425535V554 V SV 43.1
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 34V5534554 V 43.1
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XX666XXXXX 60.7
2 White Peter Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X66X6X6XXX V 60.6
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6X66XXXXX6 V SV 60.6
4 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 66XXX6XX66 60.5
5 Mahony Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66XX666X66 V SV 60.3
6 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXXX5XX6XX V 59.8
7 Barkworth Stephen Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65XX665XXX 58.5
8 Mahony Janine Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD XX66XX466X V SV L 58.5
9 White Lucas Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6655XXXXX6 58.5
10 Hancock Terry Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X666565X6 58.2
11 Barkworth Bradley Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X56666X65 U J 58.2
12 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 665566X666 L 58.1
13 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 6666556666 V 58.0
14 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 666XX4X5XX 57.5
15 Hallifax John Colac VIC X5X56666X5 V 57.3
16 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD X6656X5X65 57.3
17 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX5X55XX5 V 56.5
18 Holden Rob Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X6X55X46X 56.4
19 Barnes Mac Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XX645X56 V 56.3
20 Norris Terry Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX56X6X554 55.4
21 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4665X55545 V SV 51.1
F Standard - B
1 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X65XX65 V SV SP 58.5
2 Larson Jason Central Qld Target Sports QLD X65X6X65X6 58.4
3 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD 6666655666 V 58.0
4 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC X666665546 V SV L 56.1
5 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD X654455XX6 V 53.3
6 Tiegs Matt Central Qld Target Sports QLD 4X65455666 53.1
7 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545546643 V SV 47.0
F Open - FO
1 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6X6XXXX6 60.7
2 Araya Tegan Monto QLD 6XX6XXX66X L 60.6
3 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 66XXX666XX V L 60.5
4 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XXX66X6X 60.5
5 Perry Brett Cairns Rifle Club Inc. X6X666XXX6 60.5
6 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 6X66X66X66 V 60.3
7 Bonaventura Phillip Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6666X66666 V 60.1
8 Lisiewicz Dutchy Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X56X6X6XX V 59.5
9 Bryan Myles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X66X66XX5X 59.5
10 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 6X6X5XX6X6 59.5
11 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X656X66X6 V 59.3
12 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 6X66X566X6 V SV 59.3
13 McCulloch Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X666X665 59.2
14 Larson Emmi Central Qld Target Sports QLD 66XX5X6566 L U J 58.3
15 Fornasier Mark Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD XX6X566X55 57.4
16 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 65XX56665X V 57.3
17 Matthews Craig Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66X555666X 57.2
18 Voght Des North Arm QLD 65666X55X6 V 57.2
19 Kromwyk Bill Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65556X6X65 V SV 56.2
20 Sava Deon Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6664X6655 56.2
21 Appleby Bevan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5X666X6555 56.2
22 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5556566XX5 55.2
23 Feddersen Brendan Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6555556465 52.0
24 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD 550565656X L U J 49.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 6X66656X6X 59.3
2 Kupke Jason Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665666666X 59.1
3 Hamlyn Boyd Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6656X66666 59.1
4 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X65665X6X6 58.3
5 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665X66X566 58.2
6 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 6664X6XX5X 57.4
7 Engwirda Bob Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 656X6655XX 57.3
8 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X65X666565 57.2
9 Matthews Lance Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6666X56X55 V 57.2
10 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 666656655X 57.1
11 Cecolini Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X6X65555 56.2
12 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6646556666 V SV 56.0
13 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 46XX566X55 55.3
14 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 6X556X5X55 V 55.3
15 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 6X45X56656 V T 55.2
16 Keelan Michael Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 556566X646 55.1
17 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5555656666 V 55.0
18 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 6655665556 55.0
19 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 6555X56556 54.1
20 Huckett David Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5465665656 54.0
21 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6565645656 V 54.0
22 Venables Garry Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6646665545 53.0
23 Davies Graham Kapunda SA X555X43656 V SV 51.2
24 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 26X66X2466 V SV 50.2
25 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 6046656556 V 49.0
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Norris Kylah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VVV5VVVVV L U J 50.8
2 Lawes Alan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VVVVVVVV5 50.8
3 Ackers Tim Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV55VV5VVV 50.7
4 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 555VVVVV5V V SV PP 50.6
5 Pike Patrick Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVV55V5V5 50.6
6 Rhoades Rebekah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV55V5VV45 L 49.5
7 Cameron Zac Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV55VVV4V4 48.6
8 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55V545V54V V SV L 48.3
9 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55V5554553 V SV 47.1
10 Crisp Morgan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4V44554VV5 L 46.3
11 Barry PB Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V5545550 44.1

Match 14 - 700 meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Abood Shane Albert District QLD VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
1 Pratt Josh Natives QLD VVVVVVVVVV U J 50.10
1 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
4 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
5 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVVVV V 50.9
6 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5VVVVV 50.8
7 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV55VVVVV 50.8
8 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5V5VVV 50.8
9 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD VV5VVVV5VV 50.8
10 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA VVVV5VV5VV U J 50.8
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVVVVV5V5V V 50.8
12 Corbett James Katandra VIC VV5VVVVVV5 V 50.8
13 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VVVVV5VVV5 50.8
14 Crawford Bob Natives QLD VVVVVVV5V5 50.8
15 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD VVVVVVVV55 50.8
16 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV55VVVV V 50.7
17 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC VV5V55VVVV 50.7
18 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC VVV555VVVV 50.7
19 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VV5VV5VVV 50.7
20 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 5VVVV55VVV 50.7
21 O Loghlen Kim Natives 5VVVV5VVV5 50.7
22 Craigie Jessie Yarloop WA VVV5V5VVV5 L U J 50.7
23 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VVVVVV5V5 L 50.7
24 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD VVVV5VVV55 50.7
25 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD V55V5V5VVV 50.6
26 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVV5555VVV V 50.6
27 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55VVVVV55V V SP 50.6
28 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V5V5VVV55V V SV 50.6
29 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V55VVV55V V L 50.5
30 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 555V5VVVV5 V SV 50.5
31 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 55V5VVV5V5 SP 50.5
32 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5VVV555V5 V 50.5
33 Thompson Don Natives QLD V5V55VVV55 V SP 50.5
34 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VV5V5VV55 SP 50.5
35 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55VVVVV555 50.5
36 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V5V5555VV V PP 50.4
37 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5555VVV55 V 50.4
38 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA 5VV55555V5 L U J 50.3
39 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD VVVVVV45V5 49.7
40 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD VVVVV4VV55 49.7
41 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V5V5V5V V 49.6
42 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC VVV5V4VV55 L U J 49.6
43 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 554VV5V5VV V 49.5
44 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VVVV55V455 49.5
45 Beecham Mark Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54V555VVV5 49.4
46 Syme Ian Bassendean/Bellevue WA 55V455VVV5 V SP 49.4
47 Gee Garry Darwin NT 555VVV54V5 V 49.4
48 Brewster David Lilydale VIC V4V55V5554 48.3
49 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 55V44545VV 47.3
50 Marett Leigh Natives QLD VVVV5VVVV0 V 45.8
51 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 555V0VV5V4 V 44.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVVV5VVV 50.9
2 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5VVVV 50.8
3 Wilde Rob Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VVVVV55VV 50.7
4 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC VVVV5V55VV 50.7
5 Morgan Brett Manjimup VVVVV555VV 50.7
6 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5V5VV5VVV5 50.6
7 Houston Sam Roseville NSW VV55VVV5V5 50.6
8 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA VV55555VVV V 50.5
9 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 5V55VV5VV5 V 50.5
10 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV555555VV V 50.4
11 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT VV5V5V5555 U J 50.4
12 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD 555V55V55V 50.3
13 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV45VVVVVV V L 49.8
14 Hindmarsh Glenn West Wallsend RC NSW 55VV4VVVV5 49.6
15 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT V54V5V5VV5 49.5
16 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV4V55V55 49.5
17 Mischlewski Rick Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55VVV5455V V 49.4
18 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V545VV4VVV V SV 48.6
19 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 554555VV4V L U 48.3
20 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA VV44V5V54V U 47.5
21 Caske John Natives QLD 5V4VV54554 V SV 47.3
22 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA V445V5V355 46.3
23 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555453V535 V SV 45.1
24 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC V454V4V444 44.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Wilde Coop Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55VV4V5V5V U J 49.5
2 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 5VVVV5554V 49.5
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA 55VVV53555 V SV 48.3
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55554V545V V 48.2
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XXXXXXXXX6 60.9
2 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6XXXX6XXXX 60.8
3 Barkworth Bradley Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX66XX6XXX U J 60.7
4 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 6XXXX66XXX 60.7
5 White Peter Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X6XXXXX6 V 60.7
6 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6X6XX6XX6X V SV 60.6
7 Barkworth Stephen Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX666X66XX 60.5
8 Hancock Terry Central Qld Target Sports QLD 66XX6X6X6X 60.5
9 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 666XXXX6X6 V 60.5
10 Hallifax John Colac VIC X66666X6XX V 60.4
11 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6X6X6666XX L 60.4
12 Barnes Mac Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X666XX6X V 60.4
13 Holden Rob Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6XXXX5X6XX 59.7
14 Norris Terry Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXX65XXX66 59.6
15 White Lucas Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6XXX6XX56 59.6
16 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX66X5X6X V 59.5
17 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX56XX66X V 59.5
18 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD X656XX6665 58.3
19 Mahony Janine Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 666X6X5656 V SV L 58.2
20 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4566XX66X6 V SV 57.3
21 Mahony Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6XX655X656 V SV 57.3
F Standard - B
1 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX666XX6X V SV SP 60.6
2 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 6X6X6XX66X V 60.5
3 Tiegs Matt Central Qld Target Sports QLD XXXX66X6X5 59.6
4 Larson Jason Central Qld Target Sports QLD XXX66X6556 58.4
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 56X5556X66 V SV L 56.2
6 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD 6566554566 V 54.0
7 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665555544 V SV 51.0
F Open - FO
1 Lisiewicz Dutchy Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXXXXXXXXX V 60.10
2 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW XX6XXXX6XX V 60.8
3 Fornasier Mark Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 666XXXXXXX 60.7
4 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD XX6X66XXXX 60.7
5 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6XXXXX66X 60.7
6 Voght Des North Arm QLD 6XX6XXXXX6 V 60.7
7 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6XXXXX6X6 60.7
8 Bonaventura Phillip Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXXX666X6X V 60.6
9 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XXX6XXX6 V 60.6
10 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6X66X6XX6X V L 60.5
11 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 666X666XXX V 60.4
12 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X66X6X666 60.3
13 Araya Tegan Monto QLD X6XXX6X5XX L 59.7
14 McCulloch Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXXXXX566X 59.7
15 Perry Brett Cairns Rifle Club Inc. XX66XX6XX5 59.6
16 Sava Deon Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6XXXXX65 59.6
17 Feddersen Brendan Central Qld Target Sports QLD 666XX6XX5X 59.5
18 Kent John Wingham RC NSW XX6X56X666 V SV 59.4
19 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD X6XX55XXXX L U J 58.7
20 Kromwyk Bill Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X55XXX66X6 V SV 58.5
21 Bryan Myles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 64XXX6666X 58.4
22 Larson Emmi Central Qld Target Sports QLD 556X5X6XXX L U J 57.5
23 Matthews Craig Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 4656666XX6 57.2
24 Appleby Bevan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 664XXXX655 56.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6XXXXX6X 60.7
2 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X66XXXXX6 60.6
3 Venables Garry Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X666666XXX 60.4
4 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XXX6666X V SV 60.4
5 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 666XXX6666 V 60.3
6 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX65XX66XX 59.6
7 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD X6X6XX6X5X 59.6
8 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXX6X6X65X 59.6
9 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 5X6X6XXXX6 V 59.6
10 Kupke Jason Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X665XX6X 59.4
11 Keelan Michael Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X66X56XX66 59.4
12 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 656X66666X 59.2
13 Huckett David Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD X665XXX5XX 58.6
14 Cecolini Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X66XX556XX 58.5
15 Matthews Lance Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X56X6X656X V 58.4
16 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66XX55XX66 V 58.4
17 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 6XXX5666X5 58.4
18 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X666XXX655 V SV 58.4
19 Hamlyn Boyd Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X5X66566X6 58.3
20 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 55X6X66666 58.2
21 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX6X56556X V 57.4
22 Engwirda Bob Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXX56X555 56.4
23 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD X6XX565556 V T 56.3
24 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6655656X56 56.1
25 Davies Graham Kapunda SA 654455XX56 V SV 52.2
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Ackers Tim Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Lawes Alan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVV5VVVVV 50.9
3 Norris Kylah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV5VV5VVV L U J 50.8
4 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 55VVVVVVV5 V SV PP 50.7
5 Pike Patrick Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5VV5VVVV5 50.7
6 Rhoades Rebekah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV5V5V5V5 L 50.6
7 Crisp Morgan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V555VV5V L 50.5
8 Cameron Zac Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VVV54V55V 49.5
9 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV555V5V54 V SV 49.4
10 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5555555V54 V SV L 49.1
11 Barry PB Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V4V355VVV 47.5

Match 13 - Aggregate - Kings Day 1 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 150.27
1 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 150.27
3 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 150.24
4 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 150.23
5 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 150.21
6 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 150.21
7 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V 150.20
8 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 150.20
9 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 150.20
10 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 150.19
11 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA L U J 150.19
12 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 150.19
13 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA U J 150.18
14 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 150.18
15 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 150.18
16 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 150.17
17 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 149.21
18 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 149.19
19 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 149.19
20 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.18
21 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 149.17
22 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 149.17
23 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 149.17
24 Syme Ian Bassendean/Bellevue WA V SP 149.17
25 O Loghlen Kim Natives 149.15
26 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 149.14
27 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 149.7
28 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 148.17
29 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V SP 148.15
30 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.15
31 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V L 148.15
32 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 148.14
33 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 148.14
34 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 148.11
35 Craigie Jessie Yarloop WA L U J 147.20
36 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.18
37 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 147.17
38 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 147.17
39 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 147.15
40 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 147.12
41 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.16
42 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 146.11
43 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 145.21
44 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 145.15
45 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 145.12
46 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD 144.14
47 Beecham Mark Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 144.12
48 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V SV 144.11
49 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 143.10
50 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 140.14
51 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 138.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT U J 149.18
2 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.14
3 Wilde Rob Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 148.10
4 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD 147.16
5 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 147.11
6 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 146.14
7 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 146.7
8 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 146.6
9 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V 145.12
10 Hindmarsh Glenn West Wallsend RC NSW 145.10
11 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 144.18
12 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 144.12
13 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 144.10
14 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 143.20
15 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 143.14
16 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 143.10
17 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA U 143.8
18 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 143.7
19 Morgan Brett Manjimup 142.8
20 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 141.6
21 Mischlewski Rick Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 140.7
22 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 138.10
23 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 135.5
24 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 135.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Wilde Coop Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD U J 144.10
2 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 140.8
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 132.2
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 131.7
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 180.24
2 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 180.21
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 180.20
4 White Lucas Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 180.19
5 White Peter Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 180.19
6 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 178.16
7 Mahony Janine Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 178.15
8 Barkworth Stephen Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 178.14
9 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 177.18
10 Hancock Terry Central Qld Target Sports QLD 177.15
11 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 177.15
12 Norris Terry Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 177.11
13 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 177.9
14 Mahony Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 176.12
15 Holden Rob Central Qld Target Sports QLD 176.12
16 Barnes Mac Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 176.8
17 Barkworth Bradley Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD U J 175.15
18 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 175.12
19 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 175.8
20 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 172.14
21 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 171.3
F Standard - B
1 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 173.11
2 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 172.9
3 Larson Jason Central Qld Target Sports QLD 171.9
4 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 169.8
5 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD V 168.9
6 Tiegs Matt Central Qld Target Sports QLD 166.6
7 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 159.2
F Open - FO
1 Bonaventura Phillip Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 180.20
2 Fornasier Mark Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 180.19
3 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 180.17
4 Perry Brett Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 180.17
5 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 180.14
6 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 179.27
7 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 179.18
8 McCulloch Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 179.18
9 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 179.16
10 Lisiewicz Dutchy Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 178.17
11 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 178.15
12 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 177.15
13 Araya Tegan Monto QLD L 177.15
14 Bryan Myles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 177.11
15 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 175.12
16 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 175.11
17 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 175.10
18 Sava Deon Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 175.8
19 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD L U J 174.10
20 Larson Emmi Central Qld Target Sports QLD L U J 173.11
21 Matthews Craig Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 172.10
22 Kromwyk Bill Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 172.9
23 Feddersen Brendan Central Qld Target Sports QLD 170.10
24 Appleby Bevan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 170.7
F/TR - FTR
1 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 179.20
2 Engwirda Bob Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 179.14
3 Cecolini Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 179.12
4 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 177.12
5 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 176.11
6 Huckett David Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 176.9
7 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 175.16
8 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 175.14
9 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 175.14
10 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 175.14
11 Venables Garry Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 175.11
12 Kupke Jason Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 174.11
13 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD V T 174.8
14 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 173.18
15 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 173.7
16 Keelan Michael Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 172.10
17 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 172.3
18 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 171.14
19 Matthews Lance Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 171.13
20 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 170.8
21 Hamlyn Boyd Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 170.6
22 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 169.11
23 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 165.7
24 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 161.5
25 Davies Graham Kapunda SA V SV 159.6
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Rhoades Rebekah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 150.22
2 Lawes Alan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 150.21
3 Norris Kylah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L U J 149.24
4 Crisp Morgan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 149.24
5 Ackers Tim Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD 149.23
6 Pike Patrick Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD 149.20
7 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V SV PP 148.17
8 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 148.16
9 Cameron Zac Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 145.17
10 Barry PB Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 138.10
11 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 133.19

Match 12 - 600 meters 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVVVVV5V 50.8
3 Pratt Josh Natives QLD VVVV5VVV5V U J 50.8
4 Corbett James Katandra VIC VV5VVVVVV5 V 50.8
5 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 55V5VVVVVV V 50.7
6 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA VV555VVVVV V SP 50.7
7 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5V5VVVV5VV 50.7
8 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA V5V5VVV5VV L U J 50.7
9 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV5V5V 50.7
10 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA VVVVV55V5V V SV 50.7
11 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5V55V V 50.7
12 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA VVV5VVVV55 U J 50.7
13 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 5V5VV5V5VV 50.6
14 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 5V5V5VVV5V 50.6
15 Abood Shane Albert District QLD V5VVV55V5V 50.6
16 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VVV55VV55V V SV 50.6
17 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5VV5 50.6
18 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V5VV5V5VV5 V 50.6
19 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5V5VVVV5V5 50.6
20 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V5V5VVV5V5 V PP 50.6
21 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVVV55 V 50.6
22 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD VV5V5VVV55 50.6
23 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC VVVV5VV555 L U J 50.6
24 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5555V5VVV V 50.5
25 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 55V55VV5VV 50.5
26 O Loghlen Kim Natives V55V5V5V5V 50.5
27 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD V55VV55V5V 50.5
28 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA V55555V5VV SP 50.4
29 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V55V5V55V V L 50.4
30 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD VV555V5V55 50.4
31 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55555V55V5 SP 50.2
32 Syme Ian Bassendean/Bellevue WA VV5VVV4VVV V SP 49.8
33 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5VV54VVVV V 49.7
34 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VVV45V5VV L 49.6
35 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 5V45VVVV5V 49.6
36 Craigie Jessie Yarloop WA 5V5VVV5V4V L U J 49.6
37 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV4V55 49.6
38 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD VV5455VV5V 49.5
39 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV55VV54V V 49.5
40 Thompson Don Natives QLD 55555VV4VV V SP 49.4
41 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 55VVV455V5 49.4
42 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV55VV5545 V 49.4
43 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VVVV4VVVV4 48.8
44 Beecham Mark Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4VVV4VV5VV 48.7
45 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45VV554V V 48.4
46 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5VV5445VV5 V 48.4
47 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 5VV45V4V55 48.4
48 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VV5VV5445 48.4
49 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55VV5VV454 48.4
50 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 5VVVV55544 48.4
51 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 55445VVV45 V 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT 55VVV5VVVV U J 50.7
2 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD V55VVVV55V 50.6
3 Wilde Rob Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV55555555 50.2
4 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV5V54V55 49.5
5 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V55V5V5 49.4
6 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 55V545V555 L U 49.2
7 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V45VVV4VV 48.6
8 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 554VVVV545 V SV 48.4
9 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 554554VVV5 V 48.3
10 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA V45555V4V5 U 48.3
11 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 554VVV5554 V L 48.3
12 Caske John Natives QLD 54V555V545 V SV 48.2
13 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC V5555V5544 48.2
14 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V4V445VVVV 47.6
15 Houston Sam Roseville NSW VV544V54VV 47.5
16 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 4445V5VVV5 V 47.4
17 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT V554V54VV4 47.4
18 Hindmarsh Glenn West Wallsend RC NSW 455545VV4V 47.3
19 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4V55444VV5 V 46.3
20 Mischlewski Rick Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV4544545 V 46.3
21 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 544544V55V 46.2
22 Morgan Brett Manjimup 44V554V455 46.2
23 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA V4VV44VV44 45.5
24 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V553434554 V SV 43.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 5VV55V4555 49.3
2 Wilde Coop Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54VVVV5554 U J 48.4
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5445455445 V SV 45.0
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5444444423 V 38.0
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6XXXXXXXXX V SV 60.9
3 White Peter Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6XXXXXXX V 60.8
4 White Lucas Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXX6X6XXXX 60.8
5 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD X6X6XX6X6X 60.6
6 Power Melanie Pacific QLD XXX66XX66X L 60.6
7 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6666XX66XX V 60.4
8 Mahony Janine Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66X6X5XXXX V SV L 59.6
9 Hancock Terry Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6XX66X5XXX 59.6
10 Barkworth Bradley Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X65XXX6X6X U J 59.6
11 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6XXXXX6X65 59.6
12 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5X666X6XXX 59.5
13 Barnes Mac Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6666X65XXX V 59.4
14 Barkworth Stephen Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X656X6XX6 59.4
15 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6666XX6X5 V 59.4
16 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 6X66666665 V 59.1
17 Norris Terry Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6X65XX56 58.5
18 Mahony Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5665XXX6X6 V SV 58.4
19 Holden Rob Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X555XXX66 57.4
20 Hallifax John Colac VIC 5X6XX6X655 V 57.4
21 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X5566566 V SV 57.1
F Standard - B
1 Tiegs Matt Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X66XXX5X6 59.5
2 Larson Jason Central Qld Target Sports QLD 66X66XX656 59.3
3 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 666666X566 V 59.1
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX66665XX V SV SP 58.4
5 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD XX5545665X V 54.3
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5X6XX54565 V SV L 54.3
7 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556X655555 V SV 53.1
F Open - FO
1 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Bonaventura Phillip Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX6XXXXXX V 60.8
3 Lisiewicz Dutchy Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6XXX6X6XX V 60.7
4 Larson Emmi Central Qld Target Sports QLD 66XX6XX6XX L U J 60.6
5 Fornasier Mark Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66XXX6XXX6 60.6
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD XXXXX66X66 V L 60.6
7 Voght Des North Arm QLD XXXXX6X666 V 60.6
8 Perry Brett Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 6XXX6X666X 60.5
9 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X666XX66X 60.4
10 Bryan Myles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666XX6XX66 60.4
11 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 66XX6XX666 V 60.4
12 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX5X6XX66 59.5
13 Sava Deon Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X56X66XX 59.4
14 Kromwyk Bill Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X666X65XX V SV 59.4
15 McCulloch Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X65666XXX6 59.4
16 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665X666XX6 59.3
17 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD XX66XX55X6 V 58.5
18 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD X6X6565X66 L U J 58.3
19 Feddersen Brendan Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X66665XX5 58.3
20 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666XX66556 V 58.2
21 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 5XX6X6X55X V SV 57.5
22 Araya Tegan Monto QLD X6XXXX6555 L 57.5
23 Appleby Bevan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65XX6XX554 55.4
24 Matthews Craig Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X556555X5X 54.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6XX6XXXX 60.8
2 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC X6X6XXXX6X V 60.7
3 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC XXXXX6X666 60.6
4 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD XX66X6X6X6 60.5
5 Cecolini Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6X6X6666 60.4
6 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 6XX66666X6 V T 60.3
7 Kupke Jason Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X66XX666 60.3
8 Engwirda Bob Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX6XX6X56 59.5
9 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX66X665X6 59.4
10 Venables Garry Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666X5X6X66 59.3
11 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 66X6X6X665 59.3
12 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 6XXX5X5X6X V 58.6
13 Huckett David Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6XX65X65 58.5
14 Matthews Lance Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X6X56X56X V 58.4
15 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XX556XX666 58.4
16 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666XX5XX56 58.4
17 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XX66XX55 V SV 58.4
18 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5XX5666666 V 58.2
19 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX5566XX5 57.4
20 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X65654X666 V SV 56.2
21 Keelan Michael Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5666556566 56.0
22 Davies Graham Kapunda SA 645X6X55X6 V SV 55.3
23 Hamlyn Boyd Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 56656555X6 55.1
24 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 565X65X555 V 54.2
25 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD X5X606X56X 52.4
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Crisp Morgan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVVVVVV5V L 50.9
2 Norris Kylah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVVVVVVV5 L U J 50.9
3 Lawes Alan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5VV5VVVV5 50.7
4 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA VVV5V5VVV5 V SV PP 50.7
5 Rhoades Rebekah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VVVVVVV55 L 50.7
6 Pike Patrick Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV555V55VV 50.5
7 Ackers Tim Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV5V55V4V5 49.5
8 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VVV5V54V5 V SV L 49.5
9 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V545VVVV55 V SV 49.5
10 Cameron Zac Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 45V5VV4V55 48.4
11 Barry PB Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V4V44345V 44.3

Match 11 - 600 meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Bob Natives QLD VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
1 Corbett James Katandra VIC VVVVVVVVVV V 50.10
3 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD V55VVVVVVV 50.8
4 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD V5V5VVVVVV 50.8
5 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA VVV5VV5VVV 50.8
6 Pratt Josh Natives QLD VVVVVVV55V U J 50.8
7 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV55VVV5VV V 50.7
8 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC VVV5V5V5VV 50.7
9 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 5VVVVV55VV V 50.7
10 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5VVV5V V 50.7
11 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA 5VV55V5VVV L U J 50.6
12 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 55V5VVV5VV 50.6
13 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55V5VVVV5V L 50.6
14 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 55V5VVVVV5 SP 50.6
15 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 5VVVV5VV55 50.6
15 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVV5VV55 50.6
17 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA V5VVVV5V55 U J 50.6
18 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VVV55 V 50.5
19 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 5VV55VVV55 L U J 50.5
20 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5555V55VVV V 50.4
21 Syme Ian Bassendean/Bellevue WA 55VV5V5V55 V SP 50.4
22 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 5555V555V5 50.2
23 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55VV555555 50.2
24 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VVVV5V545V 49.6
25 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV54V55 49.6
26 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V5VVV5VV45 V SV 49.6
27 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC V4V5V5V55V 49.5
28 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V4VV55VV5 49.5
29 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD VV5V545VV5 49.5
30 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV555V45V V 49.4
31 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V54VV555V5 V 49.4
32 O Loghlen Kim Natives 55VV4VV555 49.4
33 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 55VVV4V555 49.4
34 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VV5VV5545 49.4
35 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V554555VV V PP 49.3
36 Thompson Don Natives QLD V5555545VV V SP 49.3
37 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V5V545V55 V 49.3
38 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5554555V5 V 49.2
39 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V54555555 SP 49.1
40 Craigie Jessie Yarloop WA 554V45VVVV L U J 48.5
41 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 4VVV55V4V5 V L 48.5
42 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54V55455 48.3
43 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55555445VV V SP 48.2
44 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V54555V5 48.2
45 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD VVV45544V5 47.4
46 Gee Garry Darwin NT 554554VV4V V 47.3
47 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V554V54V45 V SV 47.3
48 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 55444V5V55 47.2
49 Beecham Mark Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V53455V55 47.2
50 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD V45V535555 47.2
51 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 45V5442V4V V 43.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 5VV4VVVVVV 49.8
2 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5VV5VV45 V L 49.5
3 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV55V4V 49.4
4 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT 5545V5V55V U J 49.3
5 Wilde Rob Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5545V555V 49.3
6 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5V555554 V SV 49.2
7 Caske John Natives QLD 5545555V55 V SV 49.1
8 Hindmarsh Glenn West Wallsend RC NSW 54VVVVV5V4 48.6
9 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD V554V4VVV5 48.5
10 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 4555VV4V55 V 48.3
11 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V455V55V4 48.3
12 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 5VV5455545 V 48.2
13 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555V554455 V 48.1
14 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA VV4V44VVVV 47.7
15 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V544555VV 47.3
16 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 5V5V454V54 47.3
17 Morgan Brett Manjimup 555V44455V 47.2
18 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 54V444VV55 L U 46.3
19 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA V5455VV534 U 46.3
20 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC V455445554 46.1
21 Mischlewski Rick Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V55543554 V 46.1
22 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544455445 V SV 45.1
23 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V34445V45V 44.3
24 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 54544V4444 43.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5V544VV54V V 47.4
2 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 4V5445455V 46.2
3 Wilde Coop Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555345545V U J 46.1
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5454554444 V SV 44.0
F Standard - A
1 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD XXXX6X6XXX 60.8
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XX66X6XXXX 60.7
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6666XXXXXX V SV 60.6
4 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6XXX66X6 V 60.6
5 Holden Rob Central Qld Target Sports QLD X6666XXX6X 60.5
6 White Lucas Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXX666XX6 60.5
7 White Peter Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XXX6666X V 60.4
8 Barkworth Stephen Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXX6X6666 60.4
9 Power Melanie Pacific QLD X5XXXXX6XX L 59.8
10 Barkworth Bradley Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6XXX656X6 U J 59.5
11 Hancock Terry Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6XX6665XX6 59.4
12 Mahony Janine Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6666X6X56X V SV L 59.3
13 Norris Terry Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666X5X6X66 59.3
14 Mahony Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 65X5XXXXX6 V SV 58.6
15 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD X5X666XX56 58.4
16 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 65XX6X6656 V 58.3
17 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665666XX56 V 58.2
18 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666566646X V SV 57.1
19 Barnes Mac Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6665656665 V 57.0
20 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X565X55X6 56.3
21 Hallifax John Colac VIC 66555XX565 V 55.2
F Standard - B
1 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 6X5666XX66 V SV L 59.3
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXX6565 V SV SP 58.4
3 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 666X6X555X V 57.3
4 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD X5655666X6 V 57.2
5 Larson Jason Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5XXXX65565 56.4
6 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X5665556 V SV 54.1
7 Tiegs Matt Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5556556555 52.0
F Open - FO
1 McCulloch Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6XXXXX6X 60.8
2 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX6XX6XXX 60.7
3 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW XXX66XX6XX V 60.7
4 Fornasier Mark Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD XX6XXXX6X6 60.7
5 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X6X6X6XX 60.6
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6XXX6X66XX V L 60.6
7 Bonaventura Phillip Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX6X6XX6X V 60.6
8 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X66X6X6XX V 60.5
9 Feddersen Brendan Central Qld Target Sports QLD XX6X6666XX 60.5
10 Araya Tegan Monto QLD 666XXXX66X L 60.5
11 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXXX6666X 60.5
12 Perry Brett Cairns Rifle Club Inc. XXXX6X6666 60.5
13 Voght Des North Arm QLD 6XX6666X6X V 60.4
14 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD XX66XXXXX5 59.7
15 Lisiewicz Dutchy Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666X56X6XX V 59.4
16 Matthews Craig Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X6XXX5666 59.4
17 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 656X6XX666 V SV 59.3
18 Bryan Myles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 56XXX56XX6 58.5
19 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 5656X6X6X6 V 58.3
20 Sava Deon Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD X56X666665 58.2
21 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD 66XXX5664X L U J 57.4
22 Appleby Bevan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6655665XX6 57.2
23 Kromwyk Bill Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5XXX6X5655 V SV 56.4
24 Larson Emmi Central Qld Target Sports QLD 665555XX66 L U J 56.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Keelan Michael Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6XXXX6X6 60.7
2 Engwirda Bob Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6XX666X6 60.5
3 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXX6XX666 60.5
4 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 666X6X6X66 60.3
5 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X665XX6X 59.5
6 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX56X6X66X V SV 59.5
7 Matthews Lance Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 665XXXXX66 V 59.5
8 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X65XXX666 V SV 59.4
9 Kupke Jason Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXX6X56666 59.4
10 Cecolini Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666X6X566X 59.3
11 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 666X6X5X66 59.3
12 Huckett David Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66665666XX 59.2
13 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 66XX5XX656 58.4
14 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6XXX66556 58.4
15 Hamlyn Boyd Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X66X6XX565 58.4
16 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5666665X66 V 58.1
17 Venables Garry Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X5X55X666 57.3
18 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 6XX5566665 V T 57.2
19 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 6X6XX55556 56.3
20 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6565666655 56.0
21 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 5X5XXX6564 V 55.4
22 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 65566XX555 55.2
23 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 66X660XX65 V 53.3
24 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X455X5565 V 53.2
25 Davies Graham Kapunda SA 4X45565665 V SV 52.1
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5VVVVVVVV V SV 50.9
2 Ackers Tim Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVVV5VVVV 50.9
3 Rhoades Rebekah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVVVV5VVV L 50.9
4 Lawes Alan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55VVVVVVVV 50.8
5 Norris Kylah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVV5VVV5V L U J 50.8
6 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV5V5VV55V V SV L 50.6
7 Crisp Morgan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 455VVVVVVV L 49.7
8 Pike Patrick Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD V45VV5VVVV 49.7
9 Cameron Zac Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV4VVVVV55 49.7
10 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V5VVVV45V4 V SV PP 48.6
11 Barry PB Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V54455VVV4 47.4

Match 10 - 500 meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV V 50.10
2 Corbett James Katandra VIC 5VVVVVVVVV V 50.9
3 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVVVV V 50.9
4 Marett Leigh Natives QLD VVVV5VVVVV V 50.9
4 Abood Shane Albert District QLD VVVV5VVVVV 50.9
6 Craigie Jessie Yarloop WA VVVVVVV5VV L U J 50.9
7 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVV5 50.9
8 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 55VVVVVVVV U J 50.8
8 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 55VVVVVVVV V 50.8
10 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V5VVVVVVV V PP 50.8
11 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 5VV5VVVVVV 50.8
12 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA V5V5VVVVVV SP 50.8
13 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD VV5VVV5VVV 50.8
14 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV5VVVVV5V 50.8
15 Crawford Bob Natives QLD VVVVVV5V5V 50.8
16 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55VVV5VVVV V 50.7
17 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5V5VVV 50.7
18 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VVV5VV5VV L 50.7
19 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC VVVVV555VV 50.7
20 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 5VVVVV5V5V 50.7
21 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV5VVVV5V5 V 50.7
22 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA 55V55VVVVV L U J 50.6
23 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5V55VVV5VV 50.6
24 O Loghlen Kim Natives 55VV5VV5VV 50.6
25 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V5V55VV5VV V L 50.6
26 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5VVVV555VV V SP 50.6
27 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 55V5VVVV5V 50.6
28 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD VVVV555VV5 50.6
29 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55V55V5VVV 50.5
30 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 555V5VV5VV 50.5
31 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V555V5V5VV 50.5
32 Syme Ian Bassendean/Bellevue WA 555V5VVV5V V SP 50.5
33 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 5V55VVV5V5 U J 50.5
34 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVVV55 50.5
35 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5VVVV55V55 50.5
36 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VV5555V5V SP 50.4
37 Thompson Don Natives QLD 55V55V5VV5 V SP 50.4
38 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV4V5V V 49.8
39 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VVV54VVVV 49.7
40 Beecham Mark Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V55V55V554 49.3
41 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 55554V5V55 49.2
42 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VV5V4VVV4V 48.7
43 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC V44V55VVVV L U J 48.6
44 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 4V5V45VVV5 V 48.5
45 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV54V4V5V5 V 48.5
46 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VV5VV455V4 V SV 48.5
47 Gee Garry Darwin NT V55V45V455 V 48.3
48 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD VV5VVV4V44 47.6
49 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 544V45V5VV V 47.4
50 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA 545V454555 V SV 47.1
51 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 4VV5V4VV05 43.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT VV5VVVVVV5 U J 50.8
2 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V55V5VVVV 50.6
3 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV55VVV5 50.6
4 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 5VV5VV555V 50.5
5 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555V55V55V V L 50.3
6 Hindmarsh Glenn West Wallsend RC NSW 5V55555555 50.1
7 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA VVV45VVVV5 49.7
8 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 5VV5VV45VV 49.6
9 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5VVV4VV5V5 V 49.6
10 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5V54VV5V 49.5
11 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 5VV54VV55V L U 49.5
12 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD VVV4555VV5 49.5
13 Wilde Rob Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 545VVVVV55 49.5
14 Morgan Brett Manjimup V5455V5VV5 49.4
15 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5545VVV555 V 49.3
16 Caske John Natives QLD 5VV555V455 V SV 49.3
17 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA V55555554V U 49.2
18 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555555V455 V SV 49.1
19 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 4VV5V5455V V 48.4
20 Mischlewski Rick Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V55V4554 V 48.3
21 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC V454V5V455 47.3
22 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545445VV5 V SV 47.2
23 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 4444555V5V 46.2
24 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 535554V545 46.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Wilde Coop Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V555VV5V5V U J 50.5
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V55454V5V3 V 46.3
3 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA VV44455V44 45.3
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA 444544VV44 V SV 43.2
F Standard - A
1 Hallifax John Colac VIC 6X6XXXXXXX V 60.8
2 White Peter Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXXXX6X6X V 60.7
3 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD X6XXXX6X6X 60.7
4 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XXXXX6X66X 60.7
5 Mahony Janine Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66X66XXXXX V SV L 60.6
6 White Lucas Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXX666XXX 60.6
7 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X6666X6XXX V SV 60.5
8 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6XX6X666XX 60.5
9 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6XX6X6X666 60.4
10 Barnes Mac Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X6X6X666 V 60.4
11 Norris Terry Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6666X66XX6 60.3
12 Mahony Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 666X6X6666 V SV 60.2
13 Barkworth Stephen Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X5XX66XXX 59.6
14 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX5XXXX666 V 59.6
15 Hancock Terry Central Qld Target Sports QLD X6X66X5X6X 59.5
16 Holden Rob Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X666X56X6 59.3
17 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX66X6665 V 59.3
18 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 655XX6X66X V 58.4
19 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 66X66XX5X5 L 58.4
20 Barkworth Bradley Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X55X6X5X6 U J 57.4
21 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666556X665 V SV 57.1
F Standard - B
1 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD 56X665XXX5 V 57.4
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X56XX665 V SV SP 57.3
3 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD XXXXX65555 V 56.5
4 Larson Jason Central Qld Target Sports QLD 55556X666X 56.2
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 56XX665565 V SV L 56.2
6 Tiegs Matt Central Qld Target Sports QLD 56665X6555 55.1
7 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566554555 V SV 52.0
F Open - FO
1 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X6XXXXXX 60.7
3 Perry Brett Cairns Rifle Club Inc. X6X6XX6XXX 60.7
4 Voght Des North Arm QLD XXX6XXX66X V 60.7
5 Bonaventura Phillip Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6666XXXXX V 60.6
6 Fornasier Mark Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD XXX666XX6X 60.6
7 McCulloch Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX66XX6X6X 60.6
8 Araya Tegan Monto QLD 6X6X6X6XX6 L 60.5
9 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XXXX66X6 60.5
10 Lisiewicz Dutchy Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 56XXXX66XX V 59.6
11 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 666XXXXX65 V 59.5
12 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 5X6XX666X6 V SV 59.4
13 Matthews Craig Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X656X66X6 59.3
14 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD 65X66XX666 L U J 59.3
15 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 66XX66X665 V 59.3
16 Bryan Myles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66665XX666 59.2
17 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX665X6X5X 58.5
18 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 656X5X666X V L 58.3
19 Sava Deon Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD X66556X666 58.2
20 Appleby Bevan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 656666665X 58.1
21 Larson Emmi Central Qld Target Sports QLD 666X5655XX L U J 57.3
22 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65X56X6X65 V 57.3
23 Kromwyk Bill Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66666555X6 V SV 57.1
24 Feddersen Brendan Central Qld Target Sports QLD X455555X65 52.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC X6X6XXXXXX V 60.8
2 Cecolini Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X666X6XXX 60.5
3 Engwirda Bob Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X66X66X6X 60.4
4 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65XXXXXX6X 59.7
5 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXXXX6X5X 59.7
6 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5XX6X6XX6X 59.6
7 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 6XXX6XX56X 59.6
8 Venables Garry Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5X66X6X6XX 59.5
9 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. X66XX6665X 59.4
10 Huckett David Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X6566X66 59.2
11 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX5X5X66XX V SV 58.6
12 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA X55X66X6X6 V 58.4
13 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 6XX6X5X656 58.4
14 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66556XXX66 58.3
15 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 6X66555X6X V T 57.3
16 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 66665X5X5X 57.3
17 Hamlyn Boyd Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6655X66656 57.1
18 Keelan Michael Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX65556X65 56.3
19 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5656666556 V 56.0
20 Kupke Jason Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6X55X555 55.4
21 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5636X66566 V SV 55.1
22 Matthews Lance Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 45XX5XX565 V 54.4
23 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X555556665 V 54.1
24 Davies Graham Kapunda SA 65X45X4556 V SV 52.2
25 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 666X656605 52.1
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Ackers Tim Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVVV5VVVV 50.9
2 Pike Patrick Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVVV55VVV 50.8
3 Crisp Morgan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVV5VVVV5 L 50.8
4 Rhoades Rebekah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V55VVV5V5V L 50.6
5 Lawes Alan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V55VVVVV55 50.6
6 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 5555V5VV5V V SV PP 50.4
7 Norris Kylah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVVV45VV5 L U J 49.7
8 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 54VV5VVV55 V SV L 49.5
9 Cameron Zac Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV45VVV45 48.6
10 Barry PB Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V4445V55V5 47.3
11 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV040VV50V V SV 34.5

Match 9 - Aggregate - Wilson

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 300.47
2 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 300.46
3 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 300.42
4 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 300.36
5 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 299.42
6 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 299.35
7 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V L 299.34
8 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 299.33
9 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 299.32
10 Craigie Jessie Yarloop WA L U J 299.32
11 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 298.43
12 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 298.39
13 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 298.39
14 O Loghlen Kim Natives 298.36
15 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 297.40
16 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA L U J 297.36
17 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 297.34
18 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 297.33
19 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 297.33
20 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 297.32
21 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V SP 296.38
22 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 296.35
23 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V 296.32
24 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 296.30
25 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 296.29
26 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 295.32
27 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 294.34
28 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 294.32
29 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 294.27
30 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 294.26
31 Beecham Mark Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 293.32
32 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 293.25
33 Syme Ian Bassendean/Bellevue WA V SP 292.30
34 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA U J 292.26
35 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V SV 292.22
36 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 290.30
37 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 289.28
38 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 289.14
39 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 286.24
40 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 286.19
41 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 286.19
42 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 281.20
Target Rifle - B
1 Wilde Rob Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 298.30
2 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT U J 296.29
3 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 295.26
4 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 294.26
5 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 293.28
6 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 292.22
7 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 291.24
8 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V 290.21
9 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 289.24
10 Morgan Brett Manjimup 289.18
11 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA U 288.22
12 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 287.16
13 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 286.20
14 Hindmarsh Glenn West Wallsend RC NSW 286.17
15 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 284.31
16 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 284.29
17 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 283.17
18 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 282.24
19 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 277.13
20 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 276.18
21 Mischlewski Rick Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 274.19
22 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 272.16
23 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 263.12
Target Rifle - C
1 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 292.27
2 Wilde Coop Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD U J 283.20
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 264.12
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 255.10
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 360.40
2 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 359.25
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 355.33
4 White Peter Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 355.31
5 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 355.28
6 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 355.27
7 Barkworth Stephen Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 354.23
8 White Lucas Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 353.29
9 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 351.21
10 Norris Terry Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 350.26
11 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 349.25
12 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 349.24
13 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 349.21
14 Holden Rob Central Qld Target Sports QLD 348.29
15 Barkworth Bradley Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD U J 346.30
16 Hancock Terry Central Qld Target Sports QLD 346.19
17 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 343.17
18 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 338.16
19 Barnes Mac Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 336.17
F Standard - B
1 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 342.18
2 Tiegs Matt Central Qld Target Sports QLD 330.9
3 Larson Jason Central Qld Target Sports QLD 329.16
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 329.11
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 324.12
6 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 309.6
7 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD V 306.11
F Open - FO
1 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 359.39
2 Lisiewicz Dutchy Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 359.34
3 Perry Brett Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 358.35
4 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 357.40
5 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 357.36
6 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 357.32
7 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 357.31
8 McCulloch Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 357.26
9 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 356.33
10 Sava Deon Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 356.30
11 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 356.30
12 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 354.31
13 Araya Tegan Monto QLD L 353.29
14 Bonaventura Phillip Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 352.31
15 Fornasier Mark Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 349.27
16 Kromwyk Bill Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 347.17
17 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD L U J 346.15
18 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 343.16
19 Larson Emmi Central Qld Target Sports QLD L U J 341.23
20 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V L 335.11
21 Feddersen Brendan Central Qld Target Sports QLD 335.10
F/TR - FTR
1 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 354.33
1 Engwirda Bob Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 354.33
3 Cecolini Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 354.30
4 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD V T 354.26
5 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 350.24
6 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 349.18
7 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 348.26
8 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 348.25
9 Matthews Lance Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 348.24
10 Kupke Jason Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 348.23
11 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 347.24
12 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 347.19
13 Keelan Michael Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 346.16
14 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 344.19
15 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 343.17
16 Hamlyn Boyd Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 341.20
17 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 339.22
18 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 338.17
19 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 338.14
20 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 330.12
21 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 330.8
22 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 326.11
23 Davies Graham Kapunda SA V SV 299.6
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Ackers Tim Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD 300.49
2 Pike Patrick Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD 300.43
3 Norris Kylah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L U J 299.37
4 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 298.27
5 Lawes Alan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 297.37
6 Cameron Zac Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 294.31
7 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V SV PP 293.34
8 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 289.27
9 Barry PB Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 267.16

Match 8 - Aggregate - Wilson day 2 aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 150.22
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 150.20
3 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 150.19
4 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 150.19
5 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 150.17
6 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 149.19
7 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 149.19
8 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.18
9 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA L U J 149.17
10 O Loghlen Kim Natives 149.17
11 Craigie Jessie Yarloop WA L U J 149.16
12 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 149.15
13 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V L 149.14
14 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 148.19
15 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 148.18
16 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 148.17
17 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 148.16
18 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 148.15
19 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V 148.14
20 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 148.13
21 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 148.13
22 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 148.10
23 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V SP 147.18
24 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 147.16
25 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 147.15
26 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 146.19
27 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 146.10
28 Beecham Mark Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 145.16
29 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.14
30 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V SV 145.12
31 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 145.10
32 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 145.9
33 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 145.7
34 Syme Ian Bassendean/Bellevue WA V SP 144.15
35 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 144.13
36 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 144.10
37 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA U J 143.10
38 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 142.18
39 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 141.15
40 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 141.9
41 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 140.8
42 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 136.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT U J 148.15
2 Wilde Rob Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 148.14
3 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 147.13
4 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 146.20
5 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.15
6 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 146.15
7 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 146.13
8 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 145.11
9 Morgan Brett Manjimup 145.10
10 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 145.8
11 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 144.11
12 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 144.7
13 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V 143.8
14 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA U 143.8
15 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 142.8
16 Hindmarsh Glenn West Wallsend RC NSW 140.10
17 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 139.9
18 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 138.12
19 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 135.7
20 Mischlewski Rick Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 134.8
21 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 133.5
22 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 131.6
23 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 130.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 144.13
2 Wilde Coop Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD U J 137.12
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 134.4
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 125.5
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 180.15
2 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 179.13
3 White Peter Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 177.11
4 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 176.12
5 Barkworth Bradley Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD U J 175.15
6 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 175.12
7 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 175.11
8 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 175.10
9 Barkworth Stephen Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 174.13
10 White Lucas Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 174.13
11 Norris Terry Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 173.10
12 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 173.7
13 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 172.8
14 Hancock Terry Central Qld Target Sports QLD 171.11
15 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 170.9
16 Holden Rob Central Qld Target Sports QLD 169.12
17 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 168.8
18 Barnes Mac Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 167.7
19 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 167.5
F Standard - B
1 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 168.7
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 166.6
3 Larson Jason Central Qld Target Sports QLD 159.7
4 Tiegs Matt Central Qld Target Sports QLD 159.5
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 155.5
6 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 151.3
7 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD V 150.7
F Open - FO
1 Lisiewicz Dutchy Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 180.20
1 McCulloch Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 180.20
3 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 180.17
4 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 179.23
5 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 179.19
6 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 178.18
7 Perry Brett Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 178.16
8 Sava Deon Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 178.15
9 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 178.13
10 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 178.13
11 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 177.16
12 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 177.14
13 Bonaventura Phillip Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 175.15
14 Araya Tegan Monto QLD L 175.10
15 Fornasier Mark Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 172.9
16 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD L U J 172.4
17 Kromwyk Bill Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 171.8
18 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 168.5
19 Larson Emmi Central Qld Target Sports QLD L U J 167.10
20 Feddersen Brendan Central Qld Target Sports QLD 167.5
21 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V L 164.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD V T 177.12
2 Cecolini Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 176.19
3 Matthews Lance Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 176.12
4 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 175.11
5 Engwirda Bob Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 175.11
6 Kupke Jason Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 174.10
7 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 174.10
8 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 174.9
9 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 173.11
10 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 173.10
11 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 172.10
12 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 172.10
13 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 172.6
14 Keelan Michael Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 171.7
15 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 171.7
16 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 168.11
17 Hamlyn Boyd Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 167.7
18 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 166.8
19 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 165.5
20 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 163.2
21 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 161.4
22 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 160.6
23 Davies Graham Kapunda SA V SV 141.3
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Ackers Tim Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD 150.26
2 Pike Patrick Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD 150.21
3 Norris Kylah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L U J 149.17
4 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 148.8
5 Lawes Alan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 147.19
6 Cameron Zac Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 146.13
7 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 144.12
8 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V SV PP 143.13
9 Barry PB Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 130.6

Match 7 - 900 meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Abood Shane Albert District QLD VV55VVV55V 50.6
2 Crawford Bob Natives QLD VV55V555VV 50.5
3 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5V5V5V V 50.5
4 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5555V5V5VV V 50.4
5 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 55V55VV55V 50.4
6 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC V555VV555V 50.4
7 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 555V555555 50.1
8 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VVVV45VV5V L 49.7
9 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V5V5VV5VV4 V 49.6
10 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD V554VVVV55 49.5
11 Craigie Jessie Yarloop WA VV5VV5V545 L U J 49.5
12 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA 5V5455VV5V L U J 49.4
13 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4555VVV5 49.4
14 Thompson Don Natives QLD 55VV5V5V54 V SP 49.4
15 O Loghlen Kim Natives 55455V55VV 49.3
16 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 55VV554555 49.2
17 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V555V55545 V L 49.2
18 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 555555V455 V 49.1
19 Pratt Josh Natives QLD V555555554 U J 49.1
20 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 54V5V54V5V 48.4
21 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V55V5V5V44 V SP 48.4
22 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 5554V45V5V L U J 48.3
23 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V55545VV4 V PP 48.3
24 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 55555V454V 48.2
25 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 4VV5555554 48.2
26 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV35V4VV 47.6
27 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VVVV453V5V V 47.6
28 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA 4VVVV454V5 V SV 47.5
29 Beecham Mark Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5454VV4V5V 47.4
30 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V54VVV4545 47.4
31 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 3V5V5V5554 47.3
32 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA V445554V55 SP 47.2
33 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 53455555V5 47.1
34 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4555V45455 V 47.1
35 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V55454455 SP 47.1
36 McDonald Shayne Albany WA 55V4554454 V 46.1
37 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5V55553454 46.1
38 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 34V4VV545V U J 45.4
39 Syme Ian Bassendean/Bellevue WA VVV35355V4 V SP 45.4
40 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VV5232V55V 42.4
41 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 525V524V54 42.2
42 Gee Garry Darwin NT 55V44404V5 V 41.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 555V55V555 V 50.2
2 Wilde Rob Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V4V5V555V5 49.4
3 Morgan Brett Manjimup V555V5V554 49.3
4 Houston Sam Roseville NSW V5VVVV53VV 48.7
5 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV5VV3 48.7
6 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT V54V554VV5 U J 48.4
7 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555V553555 V 48.1
8 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V4VV3V5VV 47.6
9 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V3VVVV45 47.6
10 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 3V554VV5V5 V L 47.4
11 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 55454545VV V 47.2
12 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5545V5553V 47.2
13 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 55V3V4V4V5 46.4
14 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554355V545 46.1
15 Mischlewski Rick Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V425V4V55 V 45.3
16 Hindmarsh Glenn West Wallsend RC NSW 54444V55V4 45.2
17 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA V544555354 U 45.1
18 Caske John Natives QLD 553254V5VV V SV 44.3
19 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 554V354445 44.1
20 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55544V4354 V SV 44.1
21 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544V54542 V SV 43.1
22 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 434444554V 42.1
23 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 524425454V 40.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 5V54V5VVV5 49.5
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V544V53V55 V 46.3
3 Wilde Coop Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V455V53253 U J 42.2
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4452455054 V SV 38.0
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD X666XXXX6X 60.6
2 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD X6XXX66666 60.4
3 White Peter Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX5666X66 V 59.3
4 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 65XXXX6X5X V 58.6
5 Barkworth Stephen Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6X6XX55X 58.5
6 Hancock Terry Central Qld Target Sports QLD XX656656X6 58.3
7 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X65X5X566 57.3
8 Barkworth Bradley Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6655XX6X56 U J 57.3
9 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6X655666X5 V SV 57.2
10 White Lucas Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5X566565XX 56.3
11 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X6X5X5565 56.3
12 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6556556666 L 56.0
13 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65655655XX V 55.2
14 Norris Terry Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66656X455X 55.2
15 Hallifax John Colac VIC 56X5X65655 V 55.2
16 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66656655X4 V SV 55.1
17 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6565566556 V 55.0
18 Holden Rob Central Qld Target Sports QLD 456X6X5655 54.2
19 Barnes Mac Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5654466555 V 51.0
F Standard - B
1 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656556656 V SV SP 56.0
2 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 6X65546655 V 54.1
3 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56555534X4 V SV 48.1
4 Tiegs Matt Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5554455545 47.0
5 Larson Jason Central Qld Target Sports QLD 3655554444 45.0
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 4545543544 V SV L 43.0
7 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD 34223555XX V 41.2
F Open - FO
1 Lisiewicz Dutchy Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX66XXXXXX V 60.8
2 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXX6XXXXX6 60.8
3 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6X6XXXXX66 60.6
4 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X66XXX66X V 60.5
5 McCulloch Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX6X6X6X6 60.5
6 Voght Des North Arm QLD 6666XXX6X6 V 60.4
7 Sava Deon Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X6X6XX66 60.4
8 Bonaventura Phillip Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXXXXX5X6 V 59.7
9 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665XXX6XXX 59.6
10 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD X6X6X5X6X6 59.5
11 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD X6X6656X66 V 59.3
12 Perry Brett Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 6566XXX56X 58.4
13 Araya Tegan Monto QLD 66XX5656X6 L 58.3
14 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD 656X566X66 L U J 58.2
15 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD XXX5X5X566 V L 57.5
16 Larson Emmi Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6XX6X55466 L U J 56.3
17 Kromwyk Bill Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5655X6X566 V SV 56.2
18 Fornasier Mark Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 665X65555X 55.2
19 Feddersen Brendan Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5545655656 52.0
20 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 5665666624 V SV 52.0
21 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 650655X656 V L 50.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD X5X6X6XXX6 V T 59.6
2 Kupke Jason Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X5X6X66X 59.5
3 Matthews Lance Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 65X6XXXX66 V 59.5
4 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 566666X6X6 59.2
5 Cecolini Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX5XX656XX 58.6
6 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666655X66X 58.2
7 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 665X666X65 V 58.2
8 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. X66665X665 58.2
9 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 66566656X6 58.1
10 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 56XX5X6X56 V 57.4
11 Engwirda Bob Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 556X6XXX65 57.4
12 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6556665X6 57.2
13 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 46X5566X6X V 56.3
14 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC XX5X655665 56.3
15 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X56565X65 V SV 56.2
16 Keelan Michael Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5566556666 56.0
17 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6666665555 56.0
18 Hamlyn Boyd Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5X6X665555 55.2
19 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5655656655 54.0
20 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6564546XX5 V 53.2
21 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55X5466655 V SV 53.1
22 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6556556X45 53.1
23 Davies Graham Kapunda SA 4556554544 V SV 47.0
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Pike Patrick Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVV5VVVVV 50.9
2 Ackers Tim Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV5VV5V5V 50.7
3 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V55VV55VV V SV L 50.5
4 Norris Kylah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55VVVVV555 L U J 50.5
5 Lawes Alan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV55V4VVV 49.7
6 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 5455V55VV5 V SV PP 49.3
7 Cameron Zac Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V44VV55VV5 48.5
8 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55VV5V5V44 V SV 48.4
9 Barry PB Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4V55453VV2 43.3

Match 6 - 800 meters 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Bob Natives QLD VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VVVVVVVVV L 50.9
3 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VV5VVVVVV 50.8
4 Thompson Don Natives QLD VVV55VVVVV V SP 50.8
5 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC VVVVV5VV5V 50.8
6 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD V55VV5VVVV 50.7
7 O Loghlen Kim Natives V5VVVV55VV 50.7
8 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 5VVVV5VV5V U J 50.7
8 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5VVVV5VV5V V SP 50.7
10 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVV5V5 V 50.7
11 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVV5VV 50.6
12 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 55VV5VVV5V 50.6
13 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 55V5VVVVV5 50.6
14 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 5VVV5VV5V5 V 50.6
15 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VVV55VV5V5 V PP 50.6
16 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5V5V5 50.6
17 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V555V5V5VV 50.5
18 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA VV5555V5VV L U J 50.5
19 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VV5555VVV5 50.5
20 Craigie Jessie Yarloop WA 5VV5V5V5V5 L U J 50.5
21 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V5VVVV555 V L 50.5
22 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 555V5V55VV V 50.4
23 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC V5VVV4VVVV 49.8
24 Beecham Mark Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VVV5VVVV4 49.7
25 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5545VVVVVV V 49.6
26 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC V54VVVVV55 49.6
27 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 5VVVV5VV54 49.6
28 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV5554VV5V V 49.5
29 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD VVVV4555V5 49.5
30 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA V5VV54VV55 SP 49.5
31 Syme Ian Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5VV55V5VV4 V SP 49.5
32 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V5VVV55V54 49.5
33 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA 55VV5455VV V SV 49.4
34 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V5V5V4 49.4
35 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V5555455VV SP 49.3
36 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 555VV5455V L U J 49.3
37 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5V5VVVV454 V 48.5
38 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 5VV555454V U J 48.3
39 Whalan Dom Natives QLD V5V5V54554 48.3
40 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD V555445555 48.1
41 Gee Garry Darwin NT 455V435V55 V 46.2
42 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V4V4545554 V 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT 55V5V5VVVV U J 50.6
2 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA VVV5V5V55V 50.6
3 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V555V555V 50.3
4 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VV555V555 50.3
5 Houston Sam Roseville NSW VVVV545VVV 49.7
6 Wilde Rob Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V55V545VVV 49.5
7 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5V5V5V45 V L 49.5
8 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV5V545 49.4
9 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA 5V555V5V54 U 49.3
10 Hindmarsh Glenn West Wallsend RC NSW 55VVVVV544 48.5
11 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5V545554VV 48.3
12 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5VV544555 V 48.3
13 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5554455V 48.2
14 Morgan Brett Manjimup 555V554545 48.1
15 Caske John Natives QLD VV4VV35V55 V SV 47.5
16 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT V44VV4555V 47.4
17 Camm Peter Pacific QLD 5554V4VV4V V 47.4
18 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC VV54V4554V 47.4
19 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5445V4V5 V SV 47.4
20 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5VV454455V V 47.3
21 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 5V55444445 45.1
22 Mischlewski Rick Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD 454544V4V3 V 43.2
23 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V4V4452435 V SV 41.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Wilde Coop Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V4V5V5V4 U J 48.5
2 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 5554V4VVV5 48.4
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA 54V55V5554 V SV 48.2
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 3V43253V45 V 39.2
F Standard - A
1 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 66X6XX6XXX L 60.6
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 6666XXXX6X 60.5
3 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 66XXX6666X 60.4
4 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 666XXX66X6 V SV 60.4
5 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX66X66X6 V 60.4
6 Barkworth Bradley Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X56XXXXX6X U J 59.7
7 Barkworth Stephen Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X5X6XXX6X6 59.6
8 Norris Terry Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X5XX6X6X6 59.5
9 White Peter Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X66X6X66X5 V 59.4
10 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 66X66X65X6 59.3
11 White Lucas Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6X55X6XX 58.6
12 Holden Rob Central Qld Target Sports QLD X556XXX66X 58.5
13 Hallifax John Colac VIC 6565XXX6X6 V 58.4
14 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X6666556X 58.2
15 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD X65X665566 V 57.2
16 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6666X555 V SV 57.2
17 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55X6556XXX V 56.4
18 Barnes Mac Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X55566XX5 V 56.3
19 Hancock Terry Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5566XX5X55 55.3
F Standard - B
1 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD X66655X66X V 58.3
2 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 565XXXXX65 V 57.5
3 Tiegs Matt Central Qld Target Sports QLD 655X66X65X 57.3
4 Larson Jason Central Qld Target Sports QLD X465X66XX5 56.4
5 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656555XX6 V SV 56.2
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556X54XX6 V SV SP 55.3
7 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC XX5446X556 V SV L 53.3
F Open - FO
1 Sava Deon Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXXXXXX6X6 60.8
2 McCulloch Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6XXXX6XX 60.7
3 Lisiewicz Dutchy Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXX666X6XX V 60.6
4 Voght Des North Arm QLD 6XXXXX6X66 V 60.6
5 Perry Brett Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 6666X6XX6X 60.4
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD X666X6X6X6 V L 60.4
7 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6666666XXX 60.3
8 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX5XX6XXXX 59.8
9 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS X656XX6XXX 59.6
10 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666XXXXXX5 V 59.6
11 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD X6X56X66XX 59.5
12 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 6X6XXXX566 V 59.5
13 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 666566XXXX V SV 59.4
14 Fornasier Mark Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X656X6X6X 59.4
15 Kromwyk Bill Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XX56XX66 V SV 59.4
16 Araya Tegan Monto QLD 66XX665X66 L 59.3
17 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD 666656666X L U J 59.1
18 Bonaventura Phillip Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XXXX6555 V 57.4
19 Feddersen Brendan Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X55656X6X 57.3
20 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6666656655 V L 57.0
21 Larson Emmi Central Qld Target Sports QLD X55456X565 L U J 53.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6XXX66XX 60.6
2 Engwirda Bob Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6XX66X666 60.4
3 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 6X6X6X5X6X 59.5
4 Matthews Lance Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66X666X56X V 59.3
5 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA X6656X6X66 V 59.3
6 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD X6X6656X66 V T 59.3
7 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665666XX66 59.2
8 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X6666656 59.1
9 Cecolini Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX5XX566XX 58.6
10 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 6X6XX6X46X 58.5
11 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX5656XXX5 57.5
12 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 6655XXXX56 57.4
13 Kupke Jason Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X65X6655X 57.3
14 Keelan Michael Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD X66X6X5556 57.3
15 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 665X66X655 V 57.2
16 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 55665666X6 V 57.1
17 Hamlyn Boyd Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X665X5X655 56.3
18 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55X566X55X V SV 55.3
19 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 566X56X654 55.2
20 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4656646566 V 54.0
21 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6565555556 53.0
22 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 45555655X6 V SV 52.1
23 Davies Graham Kapunda SA 4545X5X5X4 V SV 50.3
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Ackers Tim Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Norris Kylah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVV5VV55V L U J 50.7
3 Cameron Zac Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V5V5VVV5 50.6
4 Pike Patrick Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555VV5VVV5 50.5
5 Lawes Alan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VVV45VVVV 49.7
6 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55V5455555 V SV L 49.1
7 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV5V445V45 V SV 47.4
8 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 5545V505VV V SV PP 44.3
9 Barry PB Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V45V445444 44.2

Match 5 - 800 meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VVVVVVVVV5 50.9
3 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVVVVV 50.8
4 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVVVVV V 50.8
5 Brewster David Lilydale VIC VV5VVV5VVV 50.8
6 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD VV5VVVV5VV 50.8
7 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA VVVVVV55VV L U J 50.8
8 Crawford Bob Natives QLD V5V5VVV5VV 50.7
9 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 5V5VVVVV5V 50.7
10 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 5VVV5VVV5V V 50.7
11 O Loghlen Kim Natives 5VVVVVV55V 50.7
12 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5VV5VVVVV5 V L 50.7
13 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD VVV55VVVV5 50.7
14 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5VVVV5VV5 V 50.7
15 Thompson Don Natives QLD VVVVV55VV5 V SP 50.7
16 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC VVVV5VV5V5 50.7
17 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VVVV5555VV SP 50.6
18 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5V55VVVV5V 50.6
19 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5V5VV5VV5V 50.6
20 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5V5VVVV55V 50.6
21 Craigie Jessie Yarloop WA V55VVVV55V L U J 50.6
22 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC VV5V55VVV5 50.6
23 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD V5VVVV55V5 50.6
24 Syme Ian Bassendean/Bellevue WA VV5VVV55V5 V SP 50.6
25 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD VV555VV5V5 50.5
26 Marett Leigh Natives QLD VVVV5555V5 V 50.5
27 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD V5V5VVV555 50.5
28 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5V555V5V5 V 50.4
29 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5VV5V55V55 V PP 50.4
30 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 55V555V55V U J 50.3
31 Pratt Josh Natives QLD VVVVVVVV54 U J 49.8
32 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V5VVVV54VV V SP 49.7
33 Beecham Mark Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV5V5455VV 49.5
34 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA 5554V55VV5 V SV 49.3
35 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5VVV554555 SP 49.3
36 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5555VVV554 L 49.3
37 Gee Garry Darwin NT 55VVV55554 V 49.3
38 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V554V4VVV5 V 48.5
39 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VV54554VV V 48.4
40 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC V5V5445VV5 48.4
41 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54545V55V5 48.2
42 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 5VV524544V L U J 44.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Wilde Rob Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555V5V5VVV 50.5
2 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT 55VVV55V5V U J 50.5
3 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA V5VVVV5555 50.5
4 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5V5V55V V L 50.4
5 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV5V5V55 50.4
6 Houston Sam Roseville NSW VV5V5VV54V 49.6
7 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55554V5V 49.4
8 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA VV45V5555V U 49.4
9 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V5545VV 49.3
10 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 55V5V5545V V 49.3
11 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V545V555V5 49.3
12 Morgan Brett Manjimup 45VV4VV5VV 48.6
13 Camm Peter Pacific QLD VV5535V5VV V 48.5
14 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC V5V4VV5545 48.4
15 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5545V545V 48.3
16 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4V55V455V5 V 48.3
17 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 55355VVV55 48.3
18 Caske John Natives QLD 55VV43V5V5 V SV 47.4
19 Hindmarsh Glenn West Wallsend RC NSW 3V55V5V554 47.3
20 Mischlewski Rick Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD 53V35VV555 V 46.3
21 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V53VV4455 V SV 46.3
22 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 553V44V45V 45.3
23 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 343V4V2545 V SV 40.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5V554545V5 V SV 48.2
2 Wilde Coop Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V3V54VV55V U J 47.5
3 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 5VV5V454V4 47.4
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5434255543 V 40.0
F Standard - A
1 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6X66X6XXXX L 60.6
2 White Lucas Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666X6X66XX 60.4
3 Barnes Mac Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX666X66X V 60.4
4 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 6XXXX66666 60.4
5 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 6666X6X6X6 V 60.3
6 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 656XXXX66X 59.5
7 Barkworth Bradley Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX5666XXX6 U J 59.5
8 White Peter Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666XX56X6X V 59.4
9 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD XXX65X6666 59.4
10 Norris Terry Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65XXX66666 59.3
11 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6X6XXXX55X V SV 58.6
12 Hancock Terry Central Qld Target Sports QLD XX55X666XX 58.5
13 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 66X565X66X 58.3
14 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6666X56XX5 V 58.3
15 Holden Rob Central Qld Target Sports QLD 66XXXXX555 57.5
16 Hallifax John Colac VIC 6XX565665X V 57.3
17 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665X65X566 V 57.2
18 Barkworth Stephen Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55XX666656 57.2
19 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 664566X5X5 V SV 55.2
F Standard - B
1 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 666X666X56 V SV L 59.2
2 Larson Jason Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6665XXX656 58.3
3 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD X656655666 V 57.1
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X564X5656X V SV SP 55.3
5 Tiegs Matt Central Qld Target Sports QLD 654X556X66 55.2
6 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD 56X5X54455 V 51.2
7 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6455554544 V SV 47.0
F Open - FO
1 McCulloch Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXXXX66XXX 60.8
2 Perry Brett Cairns Rifle Club Inc. XXXXXX6X6X 60.8
3 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 6XXXXXXXX6 60.8
4 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS X6X6X6XXXX 60.7
5 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX6XXXX6X 60.7
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6XXXXX6XX6 V L 60.7
7 Voght Des North Arm QLD XXX6XXX6X6 V 60.7
8 Lisiewicz Dutchy Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXXXXX666 V 60.6
9 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD XXX6XX65X6 V 59.6
10 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6656XX6X 59.4
11 Bonaventura Phillip Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6XX566X6 V 59.4
12 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6665666XX6 V 59.2
13 Larson Emmi Central Qld Target Sports QLD X5X5X6X6X6 L U J 58.5
14 Araya Tegan Monto QLD X66X56X5X6 L 58.4
15 Fornasier Mark Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6666655XXX 58.3
16 Sava Deon Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666X6X565X 58.3
17 Feddersen Brendan Central Qld Target Sports QLD 566X666X56 58.2
18 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5X6X666556 V L 57.2
19 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 6566X65566 V SV 57.1
20 Kromwyk Bill Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 45X666X656 V SV 56.2
21 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD 665X665555 L U J 55.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Cecolini Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6XXXXX66 60.7
2 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6666XXX66 60.4
3 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 6XX6X66X66 60.4
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC X6566XXXXX V 59.6
5 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 56X666XX6X V 59.4
6 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 66X65X66X6 V T 59.3
7 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX65X65XX6 58.5
8 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 66XXX5665X 58.4
9 Matthews Lance Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X6656XX5X6 V 58.4
10 Keelan Michael Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX6X665X5 58.4
11 Engwirda Bob Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X65XX665 58.3
12 Kupke Jason Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 656X665X66 58.2
13 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5666X6565X V SV 57.2
14 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6665X66556 57.1
15 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X665X5XX55 56.4
16 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5656X565XX 56.3
17 Hamlyn Boyd Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65566XX655 56.2
18 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 565X5X556X 55.3
19 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 6X6XXX0XXX 54.7
20 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXXX555554 V 53.4
21 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555556656 V SV 53.0
22 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 66X55X6605 V 51.2
23 Davies Graham Kapunda SA 5553436544 V SV 44.0
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Ackers Tim Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 55VVVVVV5V V SV PP 50.7
3 Pike Patrick Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVVVV555V 50.7
4 Lawes Alan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V54VVVV5 49.5
5 Norris Kylah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVVV55554 L U J 49.5
6 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V455VV5V55 V SV 49.4
7 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V55V54555 V SV L 49.2
8 Cameron Zac Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555V5454V 48.2
9 Barry PB Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 44V5433555 43.1

Match 4 - Aggregate - Wilson day 1 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 150.27
2 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 150.24
3 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.24
4 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 150.24
5 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 150.24
6 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 150.23
7 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 150.23
8 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 150.21
9 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V L 150.20
10 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 150.19
11 Brewster David Lilydale VIC 150.18
12 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 150.17
13 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC V 150.16
14 Craigie Jessie Yarloop WA L U J 150.16
15 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 150.11
16 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 150.10
17 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 149.23
18 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 149.22
19 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V SP 149.20
20 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 149.20
21 O Loghlen Kim Natives 149.19
22 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 149.19
23 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.18
24 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 149.17
25 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA U J 149.16
26 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 149.15
27 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.14
28 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 149.14
29 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA L U J 148.19
30 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 148.18
31 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V 148.18
32 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 148.16
33 Beecham Mark Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 148.16
34 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 148.16
35 Syme Ian Bassendean/Bellevue WA V SP 148.15
36 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.13
37 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 148.12
38 Corbett James Katandra VIC V 147.19
39 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 147.16
40 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA V SV 147.10
41 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 146.13
42 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V 146.11
43 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 145.13
44 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 145.11
45 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 145.10
46 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD 144.13
47 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 144.7
48 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 144.7
49 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 142.15
50 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 142.14
51 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 142.7
52 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.6
53 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. V 134.10
Target Rifle - B
1 Wilde Rob Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 150.16
2 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.11
3 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V 148.17
4 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 148.15
5 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT U J 148.14
6 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 147.17
7 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V 147.13
8 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 147.13
9 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.13
10 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 146.19
11 Hindmarsh Glenn West Wallsend RC NSW 146.7
12 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA U 145.14
13 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 145.12
14 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 145.11
15 Morgan Brett Manjimup 144.8
16 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 143.9
17 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 142.9
18 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 142.8
19 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 142.5
20 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 141.11
21 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 141.9
22 Mischlewski Rick Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 140.11
23 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 139.11
24 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 138.9
25 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 138.4
26 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD 136.10
27 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 133.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 148.14
2 Wilde Coop Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD U J 146.8
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 130.8
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 130.5
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 180.25
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V SV 180.21
3 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 180.18
4 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 180.12
5 Barkworth Stephen Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 180.10
6 Holden Rob Central Qld Target Sports QLD 179.17
7 White Lucas Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 179.16
8 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 179.15
9 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 179.15
10 White Peter Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 178.20
11 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 178.14
12 Norris Terry Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 177.16
13 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 177.13
14 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 175.9
15 Hancock Terry Central Qld Target Sports QLD 175.8
16 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 174.14
17 Mahony Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 171.15
18 Barkworth Bradley Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD U J 171.15
19 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 171.11
20 Barnes Mac Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 169.10
21 Mahony Janine Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 166.14
F Standard - B
1 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 174.11
2 Tiegs Matt Central Qld Target Sports QLD 171.4
3 Larson Jason Central Qld Target Sports QLD 170.9
4 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 169.7
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 163.5
6 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 158.3
7 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD V 156.4
F Open - FO
1 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 180.20
2 Perry Brett Cairns Rifle Club Inc. 180.19
3 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 180.17
4 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 180.16
5 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 179.22
6 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 179.18
7 Lisiewicz Dutchy Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 179.14
8 Araya Tegan Monto QLD L 178.19
9 McNamara David Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 178.18
10 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 178.17
11 Sava Deon Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 178.15
12 Fornasier Mark Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 177.18
13 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 177.17
14 Bonaventura Phillip Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 177.16
15 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 177.15
16 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 177.14
17 McCulloch Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 177.6
18 Kromwyk Bill Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 176.9
19 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 175.11
20 Larson Emmi Central Qld Target Sports QLD L U J 174.13
21 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD L U J 174.11
22 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 172.13
23 Appleby Bevan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 172.7
24 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V L 171.8
25 Bryan Myles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 170.11
26 Matthews Craig Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 170.8
27 Feddersen Brendan Central Qld Target Sports QLD 168.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Engwirda Bob Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 179.22
1 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 179.22
3 Little Paul Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 178.14
4 Cecolini Andrew Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 178.11
5 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD V T 177.14
6 Vorderwinkler Karl Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 177.12
7 Roughan Jim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 176.12
8 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 175.15
9 Keelan Michael Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 175.9
10 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 174.15
11 Hamlyn Boyd Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 174.13
12 Kupke Jason Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 174.13
13 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 173.15
14 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 173.14
15 Huckett David Ayr Rifle Club Inc. QLD 173.9
16 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 173.9
17 Matthews Lance Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 172.12
18 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. 172.9
19 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 170.7
20 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 170.6
21 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 170.6
22 Venables Garry Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 169.9
23 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 167.6
24 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 165.7
25 Davies Graham Kapunda SA V SV 158.3
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Ackers Tim Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD 150.23
2 Pike Patrick Townsville Marksmen Rifle Club Inc. QLD 150.22
3 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V SV PP 150.21
4 Norris Kylah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L U J 150.20
5 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV L 150.19
6 Lawes Alan Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 150.18
7 Cameron Zac Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 148.18
8 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 145.15
9 Rhoades Rebekah Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 142.11
10 Crisp Morgan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 137.12
11 Barry PB Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 137.10

Match 3 - 600 meters 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV5VVVVVVV L 50.9
1 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD VV5VVVVVVV 50.9
3 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VVVVV V 50.9
4 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVV5 50.9
5 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD VV55VVVVVV 50.8
6 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV5VVV V 50.8
7 Sandlant Rob North Warrnambool VIC 5V5VV5VVVV V 50.7
8 Pratt Josh Natives QLD V5VVV5V5VV U J 50.7
9 Abood Shane Albert District QLD VV5VV5VV5V 50.7
10 Crawford Bob Natives QLD V5VVVVV55V 50.7
11 O\'Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC V55VVVVVV5 50.7
12 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5VVVV5VVV5 V L 50.7
13 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5VV5VVV5 50.7
14 O Loghlen Kim Natives VVV5VVV5V5 50.7
15 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V55VVV5VV V 50.6
16 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA VV555VV5VV V SP 50.6
17 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55VVV5V5VV V PP 50.6
18 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV5VV5V55V V 50.6
19 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVV555VVV5 V 50.6
20 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V5VVV5V5V5 50.6
21 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V5555V5VVV 50.5
22 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55V55VV5VV V SV 50.5
23 Craigie Jessie Yarloop WA 5V5VV55V5V L U J 50.5
24 Brewster David Lilydale VIC VV55V55VV5 50.5
25 Beecham Mark Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5VV555VV5 50.5
26 Syme Ian Bassendean/Bellevue WA VV5V555VV5 V SP 50.5
27 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV555VV 50.4
28 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5V555V55V V 50.4
29 McDonald Shayne Albany WA V55555VVV5 V 50.4
30 McLennan Adam Kyneton VIC 5V555V5VV5 50.4
31 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V55V5V5 V 50.4
32 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 55VV55VV55 SP 50.4
33 Green Micheal Mundaring Rifle Club WA 55555V55V5 V SV 50.2
34 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC V55555V555 50.2
35 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 45VVVVVVVV 49.8
36 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC VVVVVV5V4V 49.8
37 Corbett James Katandra VIC VVV5VV4V5V V 49.7
38 Craigie Molly Yarloop WA VV54VV55VV L U J 49.6
39 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. 5V5VVV54VV V 49.6
40 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VVVV4V5V5 SP 49.6
41 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA VVV554V5V5 U J 49.5
42 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV5554 49.5
43 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 55VV4V555V V 49.4
44 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 5V554VVV55 49.4
45 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 55V55545VV 49.3
46 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V54VV4V5V5 48.5
47 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 55VV5V4VV4 L U J 48.5
48 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5V4V45V5V5 V SP 48.4
49 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5V54VVV554 V 48.4
50 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VV5V55V544 48.4
51 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 35555545VV 47.2
52 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD V5544354V5 45.2
53 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 2445455V5V 44.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA VVVVVVV55V V 50.8
2 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV5V5VV 50.6
3 Wilde Rob Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV5VV555V 50.6
4 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555VVVV5V V 50.5
5 Caske John Natives QLD 55VV5V5V5V V SV 50.5
6 Gee Sampson Darwin Rifle Club NT 555VVV55V5 U J 50.4
7 Camm Peter Pacific QLD V4VV5V55VV V 49.6
8 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA VVV4V5V55V 49.6
9 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV5554VV5 V L 49.5
10 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 5VVVV5V455 49.5
11 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 555VV5V5V4 L U 49.4
12 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V455555V5V 49.3
13 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V5V5V44 48.3
14 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5545545V55 V SV 48.1
15 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 55555455V4 48.1
16 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4VV3V5VV 47.6
17 Mischlewski Rick Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V4445VVV5 V 47.4
18 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA V5V4V554V4 U 47.4
19 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV4555544 47.3
20 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V54V545554 47.2
21 Hindmarsh Glenn West Wallsend RC NSW 44554555V5 47.1
22 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 455445V555 V 47.1
23 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 5VV544V454 46.3
24 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD 54444V555V 46.2
25 Morgan Brett Manjimup V5455544V4 46.2
26 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC V4445453V4 43.2
27 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45455334V4 V SV 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 45555V5VV5 49.3
2 Wilde Coop Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V554544V5V U J 47.3
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA 52V53VV445 V SV 43.3
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 444544V43V V 42.2
F Standard - A
1 Norris Terry Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXXXX6XXXX 60.9
2 Mahony Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD XXXXXX6XXX V SV 60.9
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XX6XXX6XXX 60.8
4 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD XXXXX6X6XX 60.8
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6XX66XXXXX V SV 60.7
6 White Lucas Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXX6X666X 60.5
7 Power Melanie Pacific QLD X6666XXXX6 L 60.5
8 Barkworth Stephen Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X66666XXX 60.4
9 Hallifax John Colac VIC 66XXXX6666 V 60.4
10 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XX66X666 V 60.3
11 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 666666X666 60.1
12 Mahony Janine Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 65XXXXXXXX V SV L 59.8
13 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 665XX6XXX6 V 59.5
14 White Peter Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5XXX6X6X66