Northwest DRA Prize Meeting 2020 Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 369.34
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 369.28
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 368.39
4 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 368.29
5 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 367.29
6 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 366.30
7 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 364.33
8 Felton David Albany WA V SV 362.29
9 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 361.36
10 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 358.30
Division 2
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 368.40
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 368.35
3 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 361.24
4 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 360.28
5 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 360.21
6 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA V 356.21
7 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 355.30
8 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 352.23
9 Goodchild Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA 350.21
10 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA V L 350.16
Division 3
1 Harris Coen Chapman Valley WA U J 356.25
2 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 355.27
3 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 352.28
4 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 351.22
5 Martin Kim East Perth WA 351.20
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 347.29
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 346.21
8 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 333.18
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 333.12
10 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 322.9
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 447.41
2 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 446.43
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 445.42
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 444.42
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 434.25
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 433.29
7 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 433.27
8 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA L 433.22
9 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 431.19
10 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 427.18
F Standard-B
1 Williams Winki Carnarvon V 441.32
2 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 438.34
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 434.27
4 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 433.23
5 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 430.17
6 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 428.21
7 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 426.27
8 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 417.10
9 Cole David Yarloop WA V 411.17
10 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 411.14
F Open
1 Whittleton Craig Boddington 449.51
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 447.48
3 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 447.37
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 446.47
5 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 446.46
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 437.31
7 Whittleton Lana Boddington L 433.28
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 397.8
FTR
1 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 445.49
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 439.26
3 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA 439.25
4 Pratt Brendan Moora 437.32
5 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V SV L 433.37
6 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 428.22
7 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 408.16
8 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 396.11

Match 9 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 173.17
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 172.17
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 172.9
4 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 171.15
5 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 171.15
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 171.13
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 170.13
8 Felton David Albany WA V SV 169.17
9 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 168.9
10 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 167.12
Division 2
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 173.18
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 170.12
3 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 168.15
4 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA V 168.10
5 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 167.16
6 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 167.9
7 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 166.11
8 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 164.12
9 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA V L 162.6
10 Goodchild Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA 158.9
Division 3
1 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 167.15
2 Harris Coen Chapman Valley WA U J 165.10
3 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 163.15
4 Martin Kim East Perth WA 162.7
5 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 160.7
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 159.10
7 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 157.12
8 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 157.9
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 157.7
10 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 150.5
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 208.18
2 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 208.14
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 207.20
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 207.18
5 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 206.15
6 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 200.10
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 200.10
8 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA L 200.9
9 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 200.8
10 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 196.7
F Standard-B
1 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 204.11
2 Williams Winki Carnarvon V 203.14
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 203.13
4 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 201.13
5 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 199.11
6 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 199.7
7 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 194.7
8 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 194.4
9 Cole David Yarloop WA V 193.8
10 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 192.8
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 210.25
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington 210.23
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 208.21
4 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 208.20
5 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 207.18
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 202.11
7 Whittleton Lana Boddington L 201.11
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 188.6
FTR
1 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 208.25
2 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA 204.11
3 Hornum Rolf Jorgen Geraldton Greenough WA 202.13
4 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 202.10
5 Pratt Brendan Moora 202.10
6 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V SV L 201.21
7 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 195.9
8 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 194.7
9 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 185.6

Match 8 - 900 yards - 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5V55VV55VVVV554 74.7
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 554V55VV555V5VV V SV SP 74.6
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VVV4V55555V5555 V SP 74.5
4 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 555VV555V55455V V 74.4
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V555V545V4V5V5 V SP 73.5
6 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5545VV5V5V55V45 73.5
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VV555555VV4V554 V 73.5
8 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 555545VV5555V45 73.3
9 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 545V55555455555 73.1
10 Felton David Albany WA V5544VV5V5V35V4 V SV 70.6
Division 2
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5VVVVVV55VV55V5 75.9
2 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5VVVV5V544555V5 V 73.6
3 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 4455VV555554V5V V 72.4
4 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 55V55545455VV54 V SV 72.3
5 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 544554VV54VVV45 V SV 70.5
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 444VV5V55455455 V SV 70.3
7 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 554V5553545V5V4 V SV 70.3
8 Becher John East Perth WA 544VV55V4444VV5 V SV 69.5
9 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA V5545554V4435V5 V L 69.3
10 Goodchild Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA 443045535V555V5 63.2
Division 3
1 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA VVV5V454V455434 68.5
2 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V552554535VVV54 L 68.4
3 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 2454455VV55545V 68.3
4 Martin Kim East Perth WA 4V4V54555V05V55 67.4
5 Harris Coen Chapman Valley WA 1455V4545545V55 U J 67.2
6 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 534434554V5V4VV 66.4
7 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 2V454V5554345V4 V SV SP 65.3
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55545V3053VV54V V SV 64.4
9 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 52V5V543V434544 63.3
10 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 4V5255455V34424 62.2
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA X6XXX66X5X6XXXX L 89.10
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X655X6XX6X66X6X 88.7
3 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 6X665XX6X6X665X 88.6
4 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6656XX66XX6X5X6 SV 88.6
5 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 66XX566666565XX V 87.4
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 556X5X6X66X6556 V SV 85.4
7 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 56556X665X6556X V SV 84.3
8 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 55565X566XX5656 L 83.3
9 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 4566655X4666666 V SV 83.1
10 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 65656656556X555 V SV SP 82.1
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6655X6656X66XX6 V SV 87.4
2 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X6666X65556665X V SV 86.3
3 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 6555X5XXX666X56 85.5
4 Williams Winki Carnarvon X555XX665666X65 V 85.4
5 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 55X66X656565X5X V SV 84.4
6 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5565X5556666665 V 83.1
7 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 4566566655655X6 82.1
8 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 4456666X5565656 L 81.1
9 Cole David Yarloop WA 6556555X5X65546 V 80.2
10 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 654565555X66X55 80.2
F Open
1 Whittleton Craig Boddington 6XX666XX6XXX6XX 90.9
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X66X6XX6XX6XX6X V SV 90.9
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X6666XXXX5X6XXX 89.9
4 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6XX6X6XX6X666X5 89.7
5 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 6X5XX66XX56X666 88.6
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X666XX66655X6X5 V SV 87.5
7 Whittleton Lana Boddington 4666X666XX55656 L 85.3
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 55X464556556655 78.1
FTR
1 Kempton Warren Carnarvon X6X56XXXXXXX66X 89.10
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 65X5XXX66656X65 86.5
3 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 65665X6X656665X V 86.3
4 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA 66656X656556566 85.1
5 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 55X5X6XXX66555X V SV L 84.6
6 Pratt Brendan Moora 6556565X66X5566 84.2
7 Hornum Rolf Jorgen Geraldton Greenough WA 6665555X6X66556 84.2
8 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 56X4X556X556545 V SV 79.3
9 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 55X5555X5555565 L 78.2

Match 7 - 800 yards - 800 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 555VVVVVVV 50.7
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA VVV555VVVV V SV SP 50.7
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VV5V5VVV5V V 50.7
4 Felton David Albany WA 55VV55VVVV V SV 50.6
5 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA VV55VVV55V V 50.6
6 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV5VVV555V 50.6
7 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 55V5VV55VV 50.5
8 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V5VVVVV5V4 V SP 49.7
9 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V545V5VVV V SP 49.5
10 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V4535V4V5 46.3
Division 2
1 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA VV5V5V5V55 V SV 50.5
2 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 55V5VV555V V SV 50.4
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555V5V5V55 V SV 50.3
4 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5V55V54V5V V SV 49.4
5 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA VV455V555V 49.4
6 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA V55545555V V L 49.2
7 Becher John East Perth WA 4VV4555VVV V SV 48.5
8 Goodchild Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA 54455V5V5V 48.3
9 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V5535V5555 V 48.2
10 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA V45V5454V5 V 47.3
Division 3
1 Martin Kim East Perth WA 5555VV5555 50.2
2 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA VV5V4VVV5V 49.7
3 Harris Coen Chapman Valley WA 5VV5VV4V55 U J 49.5
4 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 555V5VV545 49.3
5 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 55545V54VV V SV SP 48.3
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5V444VVVVV V SV 47.6
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5V54VV5V53 L 47.4
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 544V455455 46.1
9 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 5V445V2555 45.2
10 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA V444345555 44.1
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XXXXX6X6X V 60.7
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X6X6XXXX6 60.6
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 66X6X6X6XX V SV 60.5
4 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon X6666XXX6X 60.5
5 Logan Mal Mundaring WA X6XXX6X666 SV 60.5
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X6X6X6X666 V SV SP 60.4
7 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA X6XXXXX56X L 59.7
8 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 666666X56X L 59.2
9 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 56X666X56X V SV 58.3
10 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 656666X656 V SV 58.1
F Standard-B
1 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66X6X6XXXX V SV 60.6
2 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough XXXXX66666 60.5
3 Williams Winki Carnarvon 6566XX6XXX V 59.5
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA XX6X566XX6 V SV 59.5
5 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 66656XXX66 V SV 59.3
6 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 6X5XXX6566 58.4
7 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA X6X6656X56 58.3
8 Cole David Yarloop WA 6566X66X65 V 58.2
9 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA X66X654566 V 56.2
10 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 555XX56566 L 55.2
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XXX6X6XXXX 60.8
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington 66XXXXX6XX 60.7
3 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 6X6XXXXXX6 60.7
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XXXXXXX666 V SV 60.7
5 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 66X65XX6XX 59.5
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X666656XX6 V SV 59.3
7 Whittleton Lana Boddington 6X56X6655X L 57.3
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 4556556X56 53.1
FTR
1 Kempton Warren Carnarvon XXX6XXXXXX 60.9
2 Hornum Rolf Jorgen Geraldton Greenough WA 6X6XX66XXX 60.6
3 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA X66XX6666X 60.4
4 Pratt Brendan Moora 5X66X66XXX 59.5
5 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 6566X66X65 58.2
6 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA X6XX55XX65 V SV L 57.5
7 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 56565X5666 L 56.1
8 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 35X56566XX V 54.3
9 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 655565X55X V SV 54.2

Match 6 - 700 yards - 700 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VVV55555VV V SP 50.5
2 Felton David Albany WA VVV5V4555V V SV 49.5
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5V555V554 V SP 49.3
4 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA V55V5V5554 49.3
5 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555V55V545 49.2
6 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V5V5V45V4 V SV SP 48.4
7 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 544VVV5555 48.3
8 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 4VV45V5VV4 V 47.5
9 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 445555V545 V 47.1
10 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5544445444 43.0
Division 2
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555VVV5VVV V SV 50.6
2 Becher John East Perth WA VVVV55VV55 V SV 50.6
3 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V455VVV55V 49.5
4 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA VVV5545555 V 49.3
5 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 44V4VVVVVV V 47.7
6 Goodchild Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA VV54455V4V 47.4
7 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 455V44V555 V SV 47.2
8 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 555V505VVV V SV 45.4
9 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 4454VV4445 V SV 44.2
10 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA 545444V445 V L 44.1
Division 3
1 White David Carnarvon 65 WA VVVVVVVV5V V SV SP 50.9
2 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA V555555VV5 50.3
3 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 554VVVVVVV 49.7
4 Harris Coen Chapman Valley WA 55V45V55V5 U J 49.3
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5555554545 V SV 48.0
6 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 554V5344V5 45.2
7 Martin Kim East Perth WA 555445V534 45.1
8 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 54354V4V45 44.2
9 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V44453445 43.1
10 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5V44254454 L 42.1
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XX6XX6XXX V 60.7
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6XX6XXX666 60.5
3 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 66X6X6X666 60.3
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA X6X66566X6 L 59.3
5 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 5666X5XX6X SV 58.4
6 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 6XX5X6665X L 58.4
7 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6X6X6XX556 V SV 58.4
8 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XX65665X66 V SV SP 58.3
9 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 65X6X565XX V SV 57.4
10 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 65555555XX V SV 53.2
F Standard-B
1 Williams Winki Carnarvon X6X656XXX6 V 59.5
2 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 66XX6XX4XX V SV 58.6
3 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6666655XX6 V SV 58.2
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA XX5X566X56 V SV 57.4
5 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 6666X65556 57.1
6 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 5XXXX55X65 L 56.5
7 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 6X5X655X65 56.3
8 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 565656X665 56.1
9 Cole David Yarloop WA X6X55X55X5 V 55.4
10 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 665565X556 V 55.1
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XXXXXXXX6X V SV 60.9
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA XXXXXX66XX 60.8
3 Whittleton Craig Boddington XXX6X66XXX 60.7
4 Natta Andrew Boddington WA X5666XX6XX 59.5
5 Whittleton Lana Boddington 5XX6X6XX66 L 59.5
6 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 65XX6XX666 59.4
7 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 55566X6XXX 57.4
8 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 56555XX66X V SV 56.3
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA XXXXXXXXXX V SV L 60.10
2 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 66XX66X6X6 L 60.4
3 Kempton Warren Carnarvon XX566XX6XX 59.6
4 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA X66XX5XXX6 59.6
5 Pratt Brendan Moora X66656X66X 59.3
6 Hornum Rolf Jorgen Geraldton Greenough WA 566XX5X6XX 58.5
7 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough X665X566X6 58.3
8 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 5655X466XX V 55.3
9 Wishart Errol Geraldton/Greenough WA 555X5XX654 53.3
10 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 54556456X6 V SV 52.1

Match 5 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 199.15
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 197.21
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 196.22
4 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 196.20
5 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 196.17
6 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 196.14
7 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 195.15
8 Felton David Albany WA V SV 193.12
9 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 190.23
10 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 190.21
Division 2
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 198.23
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 195.22
3 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 195.13
4 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 193.12
5 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 192.13
6 Goodchild Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA 192.12
7 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 188.14
8 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 188.11
9 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA V 188.11
10 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA V L 188.10
Division 3
1 Harris Coen Chapman Valley WA U J 191.15
2 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 191.15
3 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 189.13
4 Martin Kim East Perth WA 189.13
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 189.12
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 188.19
7 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 188.12
8 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 176.6
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 176.5
10 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 172.4
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 239.23
2 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 238.29
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 238.24
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 237.22
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 234.17
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 233.19
7 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA L 233.13
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 231.11
9 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 231.9
10 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 227.12
F Standard-B
1 Williams Winki Carnarvon V 238.18
2 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 237.21
3 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 236.10
4 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 234.12
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 231.14
6 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 229.14
7 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 223.6
8 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 222.16
9 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 219.6
10 Cole David Yarloop WA V 218.9
F Open
1 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 240.19
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington 239.28
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 239.28
4 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 238.25
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 236.22
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 235.20
7 Whittleton Lana Boddington L 232.17
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 209.2
FTR
1 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 237.24
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 237.16
3 Pratt Brendan Moora 235.22
4 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA 235.14
5 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 233.13
6 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V SV L 232.16
7 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 214.9
8 Wishart Errol Geraldton/Greenough WA 213.6
9 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 211.5

Match 4 - 600 yards 2 - 600 yards 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5V5VVVVVV5 50.7
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VVV5V4V5V5 V SP 49.6
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA VV45555VVV V SV SP 49.5
4 Felton David Albany WA VVVVV54555 V SV 49.5
5 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V455V5V5V5 49.4
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55V555VV54 V 49.3
7 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V4V5555455 48.2
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 4V55V3VV5V V SP 47.5
9 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V4V454455 V 46.2
10 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA V5254V4445 43.2
Division 2
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA VVVVV45554 48.5
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VVV5V5V454 V SV 48.5
3 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 55V4V5554V V SV 48.3
4 Goodchild Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V54554VV5 48.3
5 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 4V55553V55 V SV 47.2
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 45V45V54V4 V SV 46.3
7 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA 54V555444V V L 46.2
8 Becher John East Perth WA 554V44V445 V SV 45.2
9 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 45V45544V4 V 45.2
10 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 45444454V5 V 44.1
Division 3
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V5VV54V5VV V SV 49.6
2 Harris Coen Chapman Valley WA 55V55V5455 U J 49.2
3 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V4V45V555V V SV SP 48.4
4 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 55V545454V L 47.2
5 Martin Kim East Perth WA 555V444555 47.1
6 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 545V54V454 46.2
7 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club V45535544V 45.2
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5544V55443 44.1
9 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 44444VV454 43.2
10 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 5542344534 39.0
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 6X66X6X6XX L 60.5
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6XX66X6X6X 60.5
3 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon X5XXX666X6 59.5
4 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 6XXXXX6566 L 59.5
5 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA X566X66X5X V 58.4
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X56X6X6656 V SV 58.3
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5665666X66 V SV 58.1
8 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5XXX55X66X V SV SP 57.5
9 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 5X5556X5XX SV 55.4
10 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 665X555665 V SV 55.1
F Standard-B
1 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA X66XXXX6XX V SV 60.7
2 Williams Winki Carnarvon 66X566XXXX V 59.5
3 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 556666X666 58.1
4 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66XX6465XX V SV 57.4
5 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough X665X546XX 56.4
6 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X56XX66555 V SV 56.3
7 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 655565666X 56.1
8 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 64565X665X V 55.2
9 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 55X5X56556 L 54.2
10 Cole David Yarloop WA 6546655X45 V 52.1
F Open
1 Natta Andrew Boddington WA XXX666XXX6 60.6
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XX66XXX6X6 60.6
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66XX6XX666 V SV 60.4
4 Whittleton Craig Boddington XX6XXX65XX 59.7
5 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X5XXXX6X6X 59.7
6 Whittleton Lana Boddington 6XX66XX5X6 L 59.5
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6XXX56X65X V SV 58.5
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 4556565656 53.0
FTR
1 Pratt Brendan Moora X66XXXXX6X 60.7
2 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA 66X66X6666 60.2
3 Kempton Warren Carnarvon X656XXXX6X 59.6
4 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 6X6X66X65X V SV L 59.4
5 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 6X6666X56X V 59.3
6 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough X6X666X665 59.3
7 Wishart Errol Geraldton/Greenough WA 665556665X 56.1
8 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5655656X56 V SV 55.1
9 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 56XX555446 L 52.2

Match 3 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VVV5V5V55 V 50.5
2 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5VVVV54VVV 49.7
3 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5V554V5VVV 49.5
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55VVV5V5V4 49.5
5 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5555V5VV4V V SP 49.4
6 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V555545555 V 49.1
7 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 45V4V5V5VV V SV SP 48.5
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5VV45V54V V SP 48.5
9 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV445554V5 47.3
10 Felton David Albany WA 5V5544VV45 V SV 47.3
Division 2
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55VV555VVV V SV 50.5
2 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V55455VVV5 V SV 49.4
3 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5V5V5V55V4 49.4
4 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 5544V5V5V5 V 48.3
5 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5555V55445 V 48.1
6 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA 54445VV55V V L 47.3
7 Goodchild Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA V3555V55V4 47.3
8 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 55445V4V55 V SV 47.2
9 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 45455VV545 V SV 47.2
10 Becher John East Perth WA 5444554555 V SV 46.0
Division 3
1 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA V5555V5555 50.2
2 Harris Coen Chapman Valley WA 5V45V4V4VV U J 47.5
3 White David Carnarvon 65 WA VV55VV4544 V SV SP 47.4
4 Martin Kim East Perth WA 444V5V4V55 46.3
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V544V4V554 L 46.3
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 50V5V55V54 V SV 44.3
7 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 454544V454 44.1
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5445445544 44.0
9 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 4V45435355 43.1
10 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 334555V445 43.1
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA XXX666XX66 V 60.5
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 66X6666XXX L 60.4
3 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 656XXXXXX6 59.6
4 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XX6566X6X6 59.4
5 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 66XX665666 SV 59.2
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 666XXX65X5 V SV 58.4
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 655X5X6XX6 V SV 57.4
8 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA X56565XX66 V SV 57.3
9 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X556X6665 V SV SP 57.2
10 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 656665655X L 56.1
F Standard-B
1 Williams Winki Carnarvon X6X6566X6X V 59.4
2 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 6665XX6666 59.2
3 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA X56X6XX566 V SV 58.4
4 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 466666XX66 V 58.2
5 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 6666X55X66 58.2
6 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 556666X666 V SV 58.1
7 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 6665556X55 55.1
8 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 6X54555566 L 53.1
9 Cole David Yarloop WA X64465555X V 52.2
10 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 1456565X56 V SV 49.1
F Open
1 Whittleton Craig Boddington 6XXXX6XX6X 60.7
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6666X6XXXX 60.5
3 Natta Andrew Boddington WA X66666XX6X 60.4
4 Whittleton Lana Boddington XX66X6X566 L 59.4
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA XXXX665X5X V SV 58.6
6 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6XXXXX55X6 58.6
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X6X6655565 V SV 56.2
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5566555555 52.0
FTR
1 Kempton Warren Carnarvon X66XX5X666 59.4
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough X6X5666656 58.2
3 Pratt Brendan Moora X6655656X6 57.2
4 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA 66565X65X6 57.2
5 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 5X565X6666 V 57.2
6 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 66X56656X4 L 56.2
7 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 664565666X V SV L 56.1
8 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 546556X5X4 V SV 52.2
9 Wishart Errol Geraldton/Greenough WA X656545545 51.1

Match 2 - 500 yards 2 - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA VVV5VV5VVV V 50.8
2 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5V5VVVVV5 50.7
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 555VVV5VV5 V 50.5
4 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5VV555V55V V SV SP 50.4
5 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA VV5555V55V 50.4
6 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 55V55VV555 V SP 50.3
7 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA VVV45V55VV 49.6
8 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 4VVV55V555 49.4
9 Felton David Albany WA 55V54555VV V SV 49.3
10 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5VV0VV55VV V SP 45.6
Division 2
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VVVVV5V5VV V SV 50.8
2 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V5VVV555VV V 50.6
3 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V5VV5VV555 V SV 50.5
4 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5555V55VVV V SV 50.4
5 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V5V5V545VV 49.5
6 Becher John East Perth WA VVV455VV4V V SV 48.6
7 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 45VVV54V5V V 48.5
8 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA 5555VV4545 V L 48.2
9 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5554V4VVV4 V SV 47.4
10 Goodchild Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA 555V5V444V 47.3
Division 3
1 Martin Kim East Perth WA V554VV5VVV 49.6
2 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V5VV4VV5V 49.6
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VVV5VVV455 V SV 49.6
4 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V555554V5V L 49.3
5 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 45545VVVV5 48.4
6 Harris Coen Chapman Valley WA 555V554VV4 U J 48.3
7 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 54VV545455 47.2
8 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5V4V54V454 V SV SP 46.3
9 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V4V444554 45.2
10 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 444V554V44 44.2
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X6XXX6XXXX 60.8
2 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon XXX6XX6XXX 60.8
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA X6XXXXXXX6 V 60.8
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA X6XXXXX66X L 60.7
5 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6666X6XXXX SV 60.5
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 666XX6XX6X V SV SP 60.5
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X6X5666X6X V SV 59.4
8 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 6X6665X6X6 L 59.3
9 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6566X6XX66 V SV 59.3
10 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6X5XX6X5XX V SV 58.6
F Standard-B
1 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 666XXX66XX 60.5
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6X66X6XX6X V SV 60.5
3 Williams Winki Carnarvon 6X66X6X6X6 V 60.4
4 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA XX6666X6X6 60.4
5 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X6X66XXX5X V SV 59.6
6 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 6566XXX6X6 V SV 59.4
7 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough XX46XXXX66 58.6
8 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 6X65556666 L 57.1
9 Cole David Yarloop WA X56XX56456 V 55.3
10 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 4455X65666 V 53.1
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XX6XX6XXXX V SV 60.8
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6XXX6XXXX6 60.7
4 Whittleton Craig Boddington 66X6XX6XXX 60.6
5 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 666XXX66XX 60.5
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X66XX5666X V SV 59.4
7 Whittleton Lana Boddington 556556566X L 55.1
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5654445565 49.0
FTR
1 Kempton Warren Carnarvon XXXX6X6XXX 60.8
2 Estermann Walter Beverley WA X66X6X66XX V 60.5
3 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 6X6XXX666X 60.5
4 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA X6566XXX66 59.4
5 Pratt Brendan Moora XX6X55XX66 58.5
6 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 6XX6X55X66 V SV L 58.4
7 Wishart Errol Geraldton/Greenough WA 56X65X5555 54.2
8 Dickenson Judy Mundaring XX45X55555 L 52.3
9 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5X56445455 V SV 49.1

Match 1 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5VVVV55VV V SP 50.7
2 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5V5V5V5VV 50.6
3 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V5V555V5V V 50.4
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5555VV5555 V 50.2
5 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA VVV45VVVVV V SV SP 49.8
6 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V5VVVV5V4 49.6
7 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 54V55VVVV5 49.5
8 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA VVV5555455 49.3
9 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V45VV55V54 V SP 48.4
10 Felton David Albany WA 5555V44555 V SV 48.1
Division 2
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V5V5V5VV5 V SV 50.5
2 Goodchild Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA 555V5V55V5 50.3
3 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 54VVVVVVVV 49.8
4 Becher John East Perth WA V45V5VV5VV V SV 49.6
5 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5545VVV55V V 49.4
6 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 54V5VV5555 V SV 49.3
7 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 5V5555445V V 48.2
8 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 55VV454555 V SV 48.2
9 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 55V554V554 V SV 48.2
10 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA 555V544VV4 V L 47.3
Division 3
1 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 5V5VV55VV5 50.5
2 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA V4555VV5VV 49.5
3 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V445V55555 V SV SP 48.2
4 Harris Coen Chapman Valley WA V4445VVV5V U J 47.5
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5VV4V5445V L 47.4
6 Martin Kim East Perth WA V45VV45455 47.3
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V5VVV44445 V SV 46.4
8 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA V445554454 45.1
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5V3V544544 44.2
10 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 4543V44444 41.1
F Standard-A
1 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA X6XXXXX6X6 V 60.7
3 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6XX666XXXX 60.6
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66XXX66X6X V SV SP 60.5
5 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 66666X66X6 V SV 60.2
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X66XX5XXX6 V SV 59.6
7 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 6X56X66X6X L 59.4
8 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 465X6XXXXX L 57.6
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 466666X56X V SV 57.2
10 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 55X6555556 SV 53.1
F Standard-B
1 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA XXX6X66XX6 V SV 60.6
2 Williams Winki Carnarvon XX66X6X6X6 V 60.5
3 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 666X6X6X66 60.3
4 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 66X6X6X666 60.3
5 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 66666XX5XX 59.4
6 Cole David Yarloop WA 6X666XX656 V 59.3
7 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 5665X5XXXX V SV 57.5
8 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 555X6XXX6X V SV 57.5
9 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 56X6665665 V 57.1
10 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 65X66X6446 L 55.2
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66XXXXXXXX V SV 60.8
1 Whittleton Craig Boddington 66XXXXXXXX 60.8
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 666XXXXXX6 60.6
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 66XXXXX66X 60.6
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6XX6X6X6X6 V SV 60.5
5 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 666X6XX66X 60.4
6 Whittleton Lana Boddington 65X6XXXXXX L 59.7
7 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 65555X6X56 55.2
FTR
1 Pratt Brendan Moora X6XX6XXXXX 60.8
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough XX6X666XXX 60.6
4 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA XXXXX656XX V SV L 59.7
5 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 6X656XXXXX 59.6
6 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA XX5X66XX6X 59.6
7 Estermann Walter Beverley WA X56655X66X V 57.3
8 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 46656X6556 V SV 55.1
9 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 555556X65X L 54.2
10 Wishart Errol Geraldton/Greenough WA 65X6X44555 52.2