North Arm RC/Lilley District Prize Meeting Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - North Arm RC/Liley District Two Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 290.25
2 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 290.22
3 Hindmarsh David Pacific QLD 288.20
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 284.19
5 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 283.15
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 286.27
2 Richardson David North Arm 285.23
3 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 282.18
4 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L U T 255.10
F Standard - A
1 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 343.23
2 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 343.21
3 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 341.22
4 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD V SV 339.19
F Standard - B
1 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 338.20
2 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 334.12
3 Clarke Tom Maryborough QLD V 329.15
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 322.12
F Open - FO
1 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 356.27
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 353.28
3 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD V 350.24
4 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 348.25
5 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 345.24
6 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 344.23
7 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 344.21
8 Coats Peter North Arm QLD 335.22
9 Turner Janette Pacific QLD L 333.12
F/TR - FTR
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 342.25
2 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD T 335.17
3 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 333.17
4 Cooper Sarah North Arm QLD V L T 331.17
5 Cooper Mark North Arm QLD V T 330.15
6 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 330.15
7 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L 329.14
8 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 328.15
9 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 327.17
10 Nix Keven North Arm QLD 322.13
11 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 321.3
12 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD V 317.11
13 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD V L 314.11
14 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 311.11
15 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD V 267.0
16 Hayes Gerard North Arm Rifle Club QLD 252.5

Match 8 - Aggregate - Lilley District Rifle Association Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 145.13
2 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 144.13
3 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 143.7
4 Hindmarsh David Pacific QLD 143.5
5 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 141.11
6 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 137.5
7 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 136.3
8 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD U J T 135.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 141.9
2 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 140.16
3 Richardson David North Arm 139.13
4 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 138.7
5 Brinin Karen Natives QLD L 138.4
6 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L U T 125.5
F Standard - A
1 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 168.10
2 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 167.8
3 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 166.8
4 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD V SV 165.7
F Standard - B
1 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 165.7
2 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 163.2
3 Clarke Tom Maryborough QLD V 160.5
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 153.5
F Open - FO
1 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD V 177.14
2 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 176.10
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 175.14
4 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 174.9
5 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 169.11
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 169.10
7 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 169.6
8 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 166.7
9 Turner Janette Pacific QLD L 161.2
10 Coats Peter North Arm QLD 160.9
F/TR - FTR
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 168.9
2 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD T 167.8
3 Cooper Mark North Arm QLD V T 162.7
4 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 160.4
5 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L 159.4
6 Cooper Sarah North Arm QLD V L T 159.4
7 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 158.7
8 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 158.7
9 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 157.6
10 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 156.1
11 Nix Keven North Arm QLD 155.8
12 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD V 153.4
13 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD V L 152.5
14 Hayes Gerard North Arm Rifle Club QLD 150.1
15 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 139.2
16 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD V 137.0

Match 7 - Day 2 600 yards (2) - Day 2 600 Yards (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 5V455V55VV 49.4
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V5V5455VV V 49.4
3 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 55V445VVVV 48.5
4 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 55VVV4V3V5 47.5
5 Hindmarsh David Pacific QLD 55555445V4 47.1
6 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 55V445V445 46.2
7 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 5535344455 V 43.0
8 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD 445V44405V U J T 40.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 55V4V4554V 47.3
2 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5VV4V4V44V L 46.5
3 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V545445VV4 V L 46.3
4 Brinin Karen Natives QLD 4354455555 L 45.0
5 Richardson David North Arm 54V4504VVV 42.4
6 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 5444444345 L U T 41.0
F Standard - A
1 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 6XX556X64X 56.4
2 Birch Peter North Arm QLD XX6466X555 55.3
3 Voght Des North Arm QLD 64656655XX V 55.2
4 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD 45655665X5 V SV 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 46X566566X V 56.2
2 Clarke Tom Maryborough QLD 664X656665 V 56.1
3 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6664646566 V 55.0
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 65465XX555 V SV 53.2
F Open - FO
1 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD 66666XXX6X V 60.4
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 56666XX6XX 59.4
3 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD XX66566X6X V PP 59.4
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6X6X656X6 59.4
5 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6X66X6X656 V 59.3
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 55X66655XX V L 56.3
7 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 656555X6X5 V L 55.2
8 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 6X5566X554 V 54.2
9 Turner Janette Pacific QLD 6556566554 L 53.0
10 Coats Peter North Arm QLD X5456X5564 52.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Nix Keven North Arm QLD 46655X6XX6 56.3
2 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 66566X5664 T 56.1
3 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 564656665X V SV 55.1
4 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 666655X44X U J 54.2
5 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 56X4456X66 L 54.2
6 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 456X6665X4 V 54.2
7 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 6X54556566 54.1
8 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 655556X565 54.1
9 Cooper Mark North Arm QLD X54X45656X V T 53.3
10 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD 655X6X4456 V 53.2
11 Cooper Sarah North Arm QLD 55555X6655 V L T 53.1
12 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 665565454X 52.1
13 Hayes Gerard North Arm Rifle Club QLD 446466X466 52.1
14 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD 454X44X5X6 V L 50.3
15 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 455455X564 49.1
16 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 4456545445 V 46.0

Match 6 - Day 2 600 yards (1) - Day 2 600 yards (1st)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Hindmarsh David Pacific QLD 5555455V54 48.1
2 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 54455554V5 47.1
3 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD V4V45445VV 46.4
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 444V5V545V V 46.3
5 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 55444554VV 46.2
6 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 54455V445V 46.2
7 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 4555535V54 V 46.1
8 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD 554V4VV444 U J T 45.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Richardson David North Arm 4455V5555V 48.2
2 Brinin Karen Natives QLD 4455V5V545 L 47.2
3 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 5V54445VV4 46.3
4 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 44544V55V4 L 45.2
5 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 553V45V544 V L 45.2
6 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD V4V34V5225 L U T 40.3
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD X56XX6X566 V SV 58.4
2 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 6X5X6X5X55 56.4
3 Voght Des North Arm QLD 6X4565655X V 54.2
4 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 4556X6554X 52.2
F Standard - B
1 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 6665664644 V 53.0
2 Clarke Tom Maryborough QLD 4665456455 V 50.0
3 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6565546544 V 50.0
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 5665454446 V SV 49.0
F Open - FO
1 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD X6X6XXX56X V 59.6
2 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 65X666666X V 59.2
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 656X6655XX 57.3
4 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6655XX6566 V 57.2
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6555566XX 56.3
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD XX5655656X V L 56.3
7 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X5XX556566 V L 56.3
8 Turner Janette Pacific QLD 66X5654654 L 53.1
9 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 05X65656X5 V PP 50.2
10 Coats Peter North Arm QLD 5554655654 50.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5X665X5X65 V 56.3
2 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 654X64565X 53.2
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 544X5XX555 U J 51.3
4 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 46644X5X55 T 51.2
5 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 65644X5555 L 51.1
6 Cooper Sarah North Arm QLD 4645456665 V L T 51.0
7 Cooper Mark North Arm QLD 444X6546X5 V T 50.2
8 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD 5544X65554 V L 49.1
9 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 5455564465 V SV 49.0
10 Nix Keven North Arm QLD 644X554X44 48.2
11 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD 3X54456446 V 47.1
12 Hayes Gerard North Arm Rifle Club QLD 6455553455 47.0
13 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 45X4445644 46.1
14 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5545554444 45.0
15 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 4545454454 V 44.0
16 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 0640453046 32.0

Match 5 - Day 2 500 yards - Day 2 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Abood Shane Albert District QLD 5VVVV5VV55 50.6
2 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 5VV555V5VV 50.5
3 Brinin Isaac Natives QLD V5V5555V55 U J T 50.3
4 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V5545VV54V 48.4
5 Hindmarsh David Pacific QLD 545V4V5V55 48.3
6 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 55544555VV V 48.2
7 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 545V45555V V 48.2
8 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 4455445453 43.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD VVVVV4VVVV L 49.9
2 Richardson David North Arm VVV4VVV5V5 49.7
3 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 445V55V55V 48.3
4 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V44455555V V L 47.2
5 Brinin Karen Natives QLD 44554V455V L 46.2
6 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD V544454V44 L U T 44.2
F Standard - A
1 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 6666X566X6 59.2
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD XXX556X665 V 57.4
3 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 666XXX6555 57.3
4 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD 6555XX6654 V SV 54.2
F Standard - B
1 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6XX6XXX6XX V 60.7
2 Clarke Tom Maryborough QLD X5X4566XX4 V 54.4
3 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 6665546655 V 54.0
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD X6XX655056 V SV 51.3
F Open - FO
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX66XX6XXX 60.7
2 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6XX6666XXX V 60.5
3 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6XX6XX6X66 V PP 60.5
4 Coats Peter North Arm QLD X6XX6XXX4X 58.7
5 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD 66X65XX6X5 V 58.4
6 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 556X66666X 58.2
7 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD X6X5X5566X V L 57.4
8 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 6XX5556656 V 56.2
9 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 4665665X5X V L 55.2
10 Turner Janette Pacific QLD 6565566X55 L 55.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 6X666XX6XX T 60.5
2 Cooper Mark North Arm QLD X6X6666566 V T 59.2
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD X6X6566XX5 V 58.4
4 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD XXX55656X6 57.4
5 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6656665665 57.0
6 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 5XX66X54X6 56.4
7 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 66XXX55565 V SV 56.3
8 Cooper Sarah North Arm QLD 56X5X5X556 V L T 55.3
9 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 655556566X 55.1
10 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 65X5546656 L 54.1
11 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 655545X6X5 U J 53.2
12 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD 6565464X65 V L 53.1
13 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD X646645565 V 53.1
14 Nix Keven North Arm QLD 5X45XX4555 51.3
15 Hayes Gerard North Arm Rifle Club QLD 4655565456 51.0
16 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 4645465445 V 47.0

Match 4 - Aggregate - North Arm RC - Day 1 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 147.18
2 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 147.14
3 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 147.12
4 Hindmarsh David Pacific QLD 145.15
5 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 145.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 146.11
2 Richardson David North Arm 146.10
3 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 144.11
4 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L U T 130.5
F Standard - A
1 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 176.13
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 175.14
3 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 175.13
4 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD V SV 174.12
F Standard - B
1 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 173.13
2 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 171.10
3 Clarke Tom Maryborough QLD V 169.10
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 169.7
F Open - FO
1 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 180.17
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 179.19
3 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 179.15
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 178.14
5 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 176.13
6 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 176.12
7 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 175.17
8 Coats Peter North Arm QLD 175.13
9 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD V 173.10
10 Turner Janette Pacific QLD L 172.10
F/TR - FTR
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 174.16
2 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 173.13
3 Cooper Sarah North Arm QLD V L T 172.13
4 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 172.9
5 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 172.8
6 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 170.11
7 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L 170.10
8 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 170.8
9 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD T 168.9
10 Cooper Mark North Arm QLD V T 168.8
11 Nix Keven North Arm QLD 167.5
12 Hewitt David North Arm QLD 165.4
13 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 165.2
14 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD V 164.7
15 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD V L 162.6
16 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD V 130.0
17 Hayes Gerard North Arm Rifle Club QLD 102.4

Match 3 - Day 1 500 yards - Day 1 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V44VVVVV V 48.6
2 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 5V454VVV5V V 48.5
3 Hindmarsh David Pacific QLD VV555V54V4 48.4
4 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD VV554555V4 48.3
5 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 5555554V54 48.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5VVV45V555 L 49.4
2 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V5545554VV V L 48.3
3 Richardson David North Arm 455455VV5V 48.3
4 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 4445444VV5 L U T 44.2
F Standard - A
1 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 6X6X65XXX6 59.5
2 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD X666X5646X V SV 57.3
3 Birch Peter North Arm QLD XX56656X56 57.3
4 Voght Des North Arm QLD X5565X5X66 V 56.3
F Standard - B
1 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X65X5665X6 V 57.3
2 Clarke Tom Maryborough QLD 6565X5665X V 56.2
3 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 555X6565XX V 55.3
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 5656X66555 V SV 55.1
F Open - FO
1 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD XX666X6X6X V 60.5
2 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 666XX6X6X6 V L 60.4
3 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 5X6XX6X666 V L 59.4
4 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD X66X6X5666 59.3
5 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD XXX55X6XX6 V PP 58.6
6 Turner Janette Pacific QLD 6X566XX665 L 58.3
7 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 5566666XX6 58.2
8 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 656X6655XX V 57.3
9 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD 6X64565X66 V 56.2
10 Coats Peter North Arm QLD 6655X54X6X 55.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Nix Keven North Arm QLD 466X6X6566 57.2
2 Hewitt David North Arm QLD X666656655 57.1
3 Cooper Sarah North Arm QLD 6555X6XXX5 V L T 56.4
4 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 655665566X 56.1
5 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 556645XXXX L 55.4
6 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD X65556X55X V 55.3
7 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 46X56XX565 55.3
8 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD X656556646 55.1
9 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 655X665655 U J 55.1
10 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD X56545XX5X V SV 54.4
11 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 655X55X466 T 54.2
12 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 5556X5X646 54.2
13 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD X466X56564 V 54.2
14 Cooper Mark North Arm QLD X555555X55 V T 52.2
15 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD 544445X5X5 V L 48.2
16 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 6644545444 V 46.0
17 Hayes Gerard North Arm Rifle Club QLD 44544445X5 45.1

Match 2 - Day 1 400 yards - Day 1 400 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V555V5V4VV V 49.5
2 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 5V5V54VVV5 49.5
3 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 55VVVV4555 V 49.4
4 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 55V554V55V 49.3
5 Hindmarsh David Pacific QLD VVV4V554VV 48.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Richardson David North Arm 55V555V5VV 50.4
2 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5V55V5V4VV V L 49.5
3 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 45V55VV4V4 L 47.4
4 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD V4V4445455 L U T 45.2
F Standard - A
1 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 6XXX6XXXXX 60.8
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD 6XX5XX66XX V 59.6
3 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD 6XXX666X5X V SV 59.5
4 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 6XX666X65X 59.4
F Standard - B
1 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 666XXX6566 V 59.3
2 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 6X56XXXX56 V SV 58.5
3 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6XXXX654XX V 57.6
4 Clarke Tom Maryborough QLD 6X6X6X455X V 56.4
F Open - FO
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XXXX6XX6XX 60.8
2 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD XXXXXX6X66 V L 60.7
3 Coats Peter North Arm QLD 66XX66XXXX 60.6
4 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD X6XX66X6XX V L 60.6
5 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X66XXXXX66 V 60.6
6 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD X6X66XX66X V 60.5
7 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD X666X6XXX6 60.5
8 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 665XXXXX6X V 59.6
9 Turner Janette Pacific QLD X6X6X65666 L 59.3
10 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 66666X655X V PP 58.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD XXXX66XXX6 V SV 60.7
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD XX665X6X6X V 59.5
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 666X6X665X U J 59.3
4 Cooper Mark North Arm QLD X6X6666656 V T 59.2
5 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 66565XXXX6 58.4
6 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 6665656XXX 58.3
7 Cooper Sarah North Arm QLD XX66566X65 V L T 58.3
8 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD X65X66X556 L 57.3
9 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD 6X565566X6 V 57.2
10 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 65X6X56656 57.2
11 Nix Keven North Arm QLD 6X655X6556 56.2
12 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5X56656656 56.1
13 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD X66XX64654 T 55.3
14 Hewitt David North Arm QLD 6X646556X5 55.2
15 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD X456556666 V L 55.1
16 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 4644444443 V 41.0
17 Hayes Gerard North Arm Rifle Club QLD 0100120000 4.0

Match 1 - Day 1 300 mtr - Day 1 300 mtr

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VV55VVV5VV V 50.7
2 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 5V5V5V5VVV 50.6
3 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V5555VVV5V V 50.5
4 Hindmarsh David Pacific QLD 5VV55V4V5V 49.5
5 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 55455VV54V 48.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 55V55V5V55 L 50.3
2 Richardson David North Arm 5V4V45555V 48.3
3 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 54V4V5V545 V L 47.3
4 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 344354445V L U T 41.1
F Standard - A
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD 66X66XX6XX V 60.5
2 Hooson Corrie North Arm Rifle Club QLD 65X5XX666X 58.4
3 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD XXX6656X65 V SV 58.4
4 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 666565XX66 58.2
F Standard - B
1 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6XXX6X6566 V 59.4
2 Koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 65X6XX56X5 V 57.4
3 Clarke Tom Maryborough QLD XX66X55X65 V 57.4
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 565565666X V SV 56.1
F Open - FO
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 6X6XXXXXXX 60.8
2 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 66X6XXXXX6 V 60.6
3 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6X6X66XX6X V PP 60.5
4 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD XX6X66X66X V L 60.5
5 Coats Peter North Arm QLD 666X6XXX66 60.4
6 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD X6XX5XXXXX V 59.8
7 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD X6XX655X6X 58.5
8 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 66556X6X6X V L 58.3
9 McNamara Denis North Arm QLD 655XX656X6 V 57.3
10 Turner Janette Pacific QLD X66X5X4X55 L 55.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD XXXXXX6X6X V 60.8
2 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 6XX66X6XXX 60.6
3 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 6656XXX66X T 59.4
4 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD 6X666X566X V L 59.3
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 665X66X666 V SV 59.2
6 Cooper Sarah North Arm QLD X65XXXXX56 V L T 58.6
7 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD XXXX66565X 58.5
8 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X6X5665XX U J 58.4
9 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD XX65X66665 L 58.3
10 Cooper Mark North Arm QLD X6566X4X6X V T 57.4
11 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 565X566X66 57.2
12 Nix Keven North Arm QLD 665466555X 54.1
13 Hayes Gerard North Arm Rifle Club QLD 554XX655X5 53.3
14 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD X64X4X6555 V 53.3
15 Hewitt David North Arm QLD 5555556X56 53.1
16 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5566545665 53.0
17 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 6534434455 V 43.0