No2 DRA Robinvale Swan Hill Prize Meeting Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - Grand Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 298.36
2 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 298.28
3 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V 297.41
4 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 294.23
5 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 291.30
6 Heaysman Andrew Mildura/redcliffs VIC 270.15
Target Rifle - B
1 Clothier Daniel Moe City VIC 295.24
2 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 290.27
3 Hall Robin Marong VIC V SV 285.34
4 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC V 281.15
5 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 276.17
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V 353.26
2 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 353.24
3 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 352.31
4 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 345.19
5 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V 343.19
6 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 339.15
7 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 337.10
8 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 336.15
F Standard - B
1 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V SV L 349.26
2 Boyack Bill Portland VIC V 342.22
3 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC L U J 340.21
4 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 338.17
5 Neale Kerren Postal and RAil SA V L 335.18
6 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V SV 326.12
7 Morsby Geoffrey Werribee VIC 326.12
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 355.28
2 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 354.29
3 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 349.33
4 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 348.25
5 Barich Ronald Mildura/redcliffs VIC V 348.24
6 Stanley Matthew Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 347.17
7 Esmore LISA-MAY St Arnaud VIC L 346.27
8 Chalmers Doug Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 344.29
9 Esmore Mark St Arnaud VIC 344.21
10 Rose Garry Geelong VIC V 344.19
11 Udagepolage Don Mark Nish Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 339.14
12 Martin Shane Mildura/Redcliffs VIC 336.14
13 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V SV 331.14
14 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 324.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 352.29
2 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 350.24
3 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 338.14

Match 8 - Aggregate - 2nd Day agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 150.16
2 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V 149.21
3 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 149.17
4 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 148.20
5 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 146.11
6 Heaysman Andrew Mildura/redcliffs VIC 138.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Clothier Daniel Moe City VIC 149.14
2 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 146.15
3 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC V 143.9
4 Hall Robin Marong VIC V SV 142.16
5 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 133.10
F Standard - A
1 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 178.16
2 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 177.17
3 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V 175.13
4 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 175.10
5 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V 175.9
6 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 172.4
7 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 170.9
8 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 169.7
F Standard - B
1 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V SV L 176.15
2 Boyack Bill Portland VIC V 170.14
3 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 169.13
4 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC L U J 169.11
5 Neale Kerren Postal and RAil SA V L 166.10
6 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V SV 163.7
7 Morsby Geoffrey Werribee VIC 162.5
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 180.20
2 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 178.17
3 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 176.16
4 Stanley Matthew Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 175.10
5 Esmore LISA-MAY St Arnaud VIC L 174.14
6 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 174.14
7 Rose Garry Geelong VIC V 174.12
8 Barich Ronald Mildura/redcliffs VIC V 174.10
9 Esmore Mark St Arnaud VIC 172.9
10 Martin Shane Mildura/Redcliffs VIC 171.9
11 Chalmers Doug Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 168.12
12 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V SV 168.7
13 Udagepolage Don Mark Nish Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 168.4
14 Phillips Jordan Robinvale Swan Hill VIC J 166.7
15 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 158.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 178.18
2 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 173.10
3 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 168.7

Match 6 - 2nd 800 Yds - 2nd 800 Yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC VVVVV5V5VVVVV55 V 75.11
2 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5555VV55V55555V V 75.4
3 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V5VVVV5V45555VV V SV 74.8
4 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 5VVVVVV5V5V3V55 V L 73.9
5 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V5VV55V5445V45V 72.6
6 Heaysman Andrew Mildura/redcliffs VIC 555VVV2V2V55545 68.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Clothier Daniel Moe City VIC 554VV5555V5V5V5 74.5
2 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 555VVVV5V54V4VV 73.8
3 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC VV5V55V535554VV 72.6
4 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC VV4V45555455555 V 72.3
5 Hall Robin Marong VIC 2V5V4445VVV4455 V SV 67.5
F Standard - A
1 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC X6XX6XX65X6X6X6 89.8
2 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC XXXXX666X5XX566 88.8
3 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 6XX665XX6666556 V 87.4
4 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC X6566X56XX6565X V 86.5
5 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 56566X666666565 V 86.1
6 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC X55665656565X66 V SV 84.2
7 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 666556655555X5X V 82.2
8 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 666X65555X55555 V 81.2
F Standard - B
1 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC X6656X66XXXX6X6 V SV L 89.7
2 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW XX6X6X65644X646 V SV 83.5
3 Boyack Bill Portland VIC 46665X55XXX5556 V 82.4
4 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC X5X56545X646666 L U J 82.3
5 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 665X55X5645556X V SV 81.3
6 Neale Kerren Postal and RAil SA 5544X6654565655 V L 77.1
7 Morsby Geoffrey Werribee VIC 664656555445565 77.0
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6XX6X6XXX66XX6X V 90.9
2 Barich Ronald Mildura/redcliffs VIC 65666XX6XX6XX6X V 89.7
3 Esmore LISA-MAY St Arnaud VIC 6XXX6XX65X566XX L 88.8
4 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 6X6XXX5XXX566X6 88.8
5 Krake Julienne Bendigo VIC 6566XX6X55XXX6X L 87.7
6 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 6X555XXX5X6XX6X 86.8
7 Stanley Matthew Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XX555X6X5666666 86.4
8 Rose Garry Geelong VIC X56XX6X66565656 V 86.4
9 Udagepolage Don Mark Nish Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 556X666566565X6 85.2
10 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC X66X55X656X555X V SV 84.5
11 Esmore Mark St Arnaud VIC 4X5X5X6X6666565 84.4
12 Martin Shane Mildura/Redcliffs VIC 65656664XX66565 84.2
13 Chalmers Doug Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X566565X65X555X V SV 83.4
14 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 66556XX5X655466 V SV 83.3
15 Phillips Jordan Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X6565655X565655 J 82.2
16 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 646565545565566 V SV 79.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 65XXX6X666X6XXX V 89.8
2 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X6X55666X66X6XX V 88.6
3 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 4566X5X65565655 V 81.2

Match 4 - Aggregate - 1st Day agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 149.19
2 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V 148.20
3 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 148.12
4 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 148.12
5 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 143.10
6 Heaysman Andrew Mildura/redcliffs VIC 132.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Clothier Daniel Moe City VIC 146.10
2 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 144.12
3 Hall Robin Marong VIC V SV 143.18
4 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 143.7
5 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC V 138.6
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V 178.13
2 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 175.14
3 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 175.8
4 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 170.9
5 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 169.6
6 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V 168.10
7 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 167.8
8 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 165.6
F Standard - B
1 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V SV L 173.11
2 Boyack Bill Portland VIC V 172.8
3 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC L U J 171.10
4 Neale Kerren Postal and RAil SA V L 169.8
5 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 169.4
6 Ratcliff Cheryl Maryborough VIC L 165.7
7 Morsby Geoffrey Werribee VIC 164.7
8 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V SV 163.5
9 Lane Peter Mildura/redcliffs VIC 154.7
F Open - FO
1 Chalmers Doug Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 176.17
2 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 176.12
3 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V 175.8
4 Harrison Ron Birchip VIC 174.15
5 Barich Ronald Mildura/redcliffs VIC V 174.14
6 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 174.11
7 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 173.17
8 Esmore LISA-MAY St Arnaud VIC L 172.13
9 Esmore Mark St Arnaud VIC 172.12
10 Stanley Matthew Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 172.7
11 Udagepolage Don Mark Nish Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 171.10
12 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC L 171.8
13 Rose Garry Geelong VIC V 170.7
14 Krake Julienne Bendigo VIC L 168.10
15 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 166.2
16 Martin Shane Mildura/Redcliffs VIC 165.5
17 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V SV 163.7
F/TR - FTR
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 177.14
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 174.11
3 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC V 170.7

Match 3 - 600 Yds - 600 Yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VVV5VVVV5V V SV 50.8
2 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 55VV5V55V5 50.4
3 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5555V55V55 V 50.2
4 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC VVVVVV4VV5 V 49.8
5 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 5454V5555V V L 48.2
6 Heaysman Andrew Mildura/redcliffs VIC 545V34V305 39.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Hall Robin Marong VIC 4455V5VVV5 V SV 48.4
2 Clothier Daniel Moe City VIC 4V4455V55V 47.3
3 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 54455V454V 46.2
4 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC V455V44554 46.2
5 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC 45V4554455 V 46.1
F Standard - A
1 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 656X6666XX 59.3
2 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 6XX65X656X V 58.4
3 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 656665X5X6 57.2
4 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 5X65X6655X V 56.3
5 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 665566X565 V 56.1
6 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6X6X546546 V 54.2
7 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 5X565655X5 V SV 54.2
8 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 665564X554 V 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Boyack Bill Portland VIC X566665X66 V 58.2
2 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC XX5666X655 L U J 57.3
3 Neale Kerren Postal and RAil SA 5664XX5566 V L 55.2
4 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 6655565656 V SV 55.0
5 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC X655556556 V SV L 54.1
6 Ratcliff Cheryl Maryborough VIC 3XX5566556 L 53.2
7 Morsby Geoffrey Werribee VIC 5444656XX5 51.2
8 Lane Peter Mildura/redcliffs VIC 6444X5645X 50.2
9 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 5555566445 V SV 50.0
F Open - FO
1 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 6666X56XXX 59.4
2 Udagepolage Don Mark Nish Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 66X6XX65X6 59.4
3 Rose Garry Geelong VIC 6666666566 V 59.0
4 Chalmers Doug Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XX6X55X6X6 V SV 58.5
5 Esmore Mark St Arnaud VIC X55X6XXX66 58.5
6 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC X6X656X665 L 58.3
7 Stanley Matthew Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 665666566X 58.1
8 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC X56556XXXX 57.5
9 Esmore LISA-MAY St Arnaud VIC X665X6655X L 57.3
10 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 656X665X65 V SV 57.2
11 Barich Ronald Mildura/redcliffs VIC XX56X55X56 V 56.4
12 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 65X555666X V 56.2
13 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 6655X6655X V SV 56.2
14 Martin Shane Mildura/Redcliffs VIC 6X56665565 56.1
15 Harrison Ron Birchip VIC X565X5X664 55.3
16 Krake Julienne Bendigo VIC 565XX54556 L 53.2
17 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6654455556 V SV 51.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X6XXX55X66 V 58.5
2 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 666646X566 V 57.1
3 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 65X5666566 V 57.1

Match 2 - 2nd 500 Yds - 2nd 500 yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5VV5VVVV55 V SV 50.6
2 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC VV55555VV5 50.4
3 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC VVVV5VVVV4 V 49.8
4 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V554V55V5V V 49.4
5 Heaysman Andrew Mildura/redcliffs VIC V54545VV55 48.3
6 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V55V544445 V L 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 5V5V5VV5V5 50.5
2 Clothier Daniel Moe City VIC 5V554V5V5V 49.4
3 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 54V555VV54 48.3
4 Hall Robin Marong VIC VVVVVVV444 V SV 47.7
5 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC 545V45545V V 47.2
F Standard - A
1 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 6X6XXXXXX6 60.7
2 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW XX6X6XX666 V 60.5
3 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6XXX6665XX V 59.5
4 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 66X65XX56X V 58.4
5 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 6X6556X666 58.2
6 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 666555XXX6 V 57.3
7 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 55XXX65656 V 56.3
8 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 555655XX65 V SV 54.2
F Standard - B
1 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC XXXX666XX6 V SV L 60.6
2 Neale Kerren Postal and RAil SA 66XX5X6X66 V L 59.4
3 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 6566666X65 V SV 58.1
4 Morsby Geoffrey Werribee VIC 6X56X6565X 57.3
5 Boyack Bill Portland VIC X655X55666 V 56.2
6 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 6X5646565X V SV 55.2
7 Ratcliff Cheryl Maryborough VIC X5566X5565 L 55.2
8 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC 6555556666 L U J 55.0
9 Lane Peter Mildura/redcliffs VIC X50XX6X45X 50.5
F Open - FO
1 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 666666X6X6 V SV 60.2
2 Harrison Ron Birchip VIC X6XXX6566X 59.5
3 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 6X56666X6X 59.3
4 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6665XX6X66 V 59.3
5 Chalmers Doug Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XX5XX6XX56 V SV 58.6
6 Barich Ronald Mildura/redcliffs VIC X5X6XX6656 V 58.4
7 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 6XXX665X55 V SV 57.4
8 Krake Julienne Bendigo VIC 66XX656X55 L 57.3
9 Udagepolage Don Mark Nish Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6566X65X65 57.2
10 Esmore LISA-MAY St Arnaud VIC 65X55XX5X6 L 56.4
11 Stanley Matthew Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 566XX65X46 56.3
12 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 6X6X55X655 56.3
13 Esmore Mark St Arnaud VIC 6X65X64665 56.2
14 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 565566X665 V SV 56.1
15 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC 555XX65X56 L 55.3
16 Rose Garry Geelong VIC 555X5566X5 V 54.2
17 Martin Shane Mildura/Redcliffs VIC 65655X6554 53.1
18 Goodwin Robert Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 3541242446 35.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6XX6X6XXXX V 60.7
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 65565X6X6X V 57.3
3 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC X5566X566X V 57.3

Match 1 - 1st 500 Yds - 1 st 500 yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC 5VV55555VV V 50.4
2 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V54V55VVVV V 49.6
3 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC VV54V5VV5V V L 49.6
4 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V4V5555VVV V SV 49.5
5 Conner George Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 445V5V5V5V 48.4
6 Heaysman Andrew Mildura/redcliffs VIC 45V54444V5 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Clothier Daniel Moe City VIC V55V5555V5 50.3
2 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 5555V4V555 49.2
3 Hall Robin Marong VIC 44VVVVV5VV V SV 48.7
4 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC VVV5V455V4 48.5
5 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC 54V45444VV V 45.3
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW XX666666XX V 60.4
2 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC X56XXXX656 58.5
3 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 6X5X666X65 58.3
4 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 6646X65XX6 V 57.3
5 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 5666665XX5 V SV 57.2
6 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6X66655X65 V 57.2
7 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC X5XX656X55 V 56.4
8 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 5X566X5566 V 56.2
F Standard - B
1 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC X6XXXX6XX5 L U J 59.7
2 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 66XX656XX6 V SV L 59.4
3 Boyack Bill Portland VIC 66X656XXX5 V 58.4
4 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC X565X666X6 V SV 58.3
5 Ratcliff Cheryl Maryborough VIC 6656XXX565 L 57.3
6 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 65X65X556X V SV 56.3
7 Morsby Geoffrey Werribee VIC X5X6655665 56.2
8 Neale Kerren Postal and RAil SA 6665X555X5 V L 55.2
9 Lane Peter Mildura/redcliffs VIC 4646556666 54.0
F Open - FO
1 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC XXX6XXXXXX 60.9
2 Harrison Ron Birchip VIC 66X6XXXXXX 60.7
3 Barich Ronald Mildura/redcliffs VIC X66XXXX66X V 60.6
4 Chalmers Doug Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6XXXXX6X66 V SV 60.6
5 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 666X6X6X66 V 60.3
6 Esmore LISA-MAY St Arnaud VIC 5XX66X6XXX L 59.6
7 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC X666665666 V SV 59.1
8 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC XXXXXX655X V SV 58.7
9 Esmore Mark St Arnaud VIC 56XX6X5XX6 58.5
10 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC XXXX5X5666 58.5
11 Krake Julienne Bendigo VIC 6XXXXX6655 L 58.5
12 Stanley Matthew Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 665X5666XX 58.3
13 Bailey Karrina Birchip VIC 565X666X66 L 58.2
14 Rose Garry Geelong VIC 5XXX5XX665 V 57.5
15 Martin Shane Mildura/Redcliffs VIC 455X6X6X66 56.3
16 Udagepolage Don Mark Nish Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XXX565X555 55.4
17 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 456X555454 V SV 49.1
18 Goodwin Robert Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 3544444344 39.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6666XXXXXX V 60.6
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X6XX656666 V 59.3
3 Yates Glyn Wangaratta VIC 556X565X6X V 56.3