Nagambie Rifle Club – Variety Charity PM & Sunday Sweepstakes – 2021 Results

Match 8 - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 125.12
2 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 122.13
3 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 120.8
4 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V SV 119.9
5 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 119.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Clothier Daniel Moe City VIC 121.9
2 Falla Steven Nagambie VIC 113.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Poynton Bill Geelong VIC V SV 117.7
2 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC 113.1
F Standard - A
1 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 146.12
2 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V 143.7
3 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 142.12
4 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 142.9
5 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 140.7
6 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V SV L 138.7
F Standard - B
1 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC V 142.7
2 Donoghue Peter Rosedale VIC V 141.4
3 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V SV 137.5
4 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 136.4
5 Mcleish Susan Fitz/caulfield VIC L 135.4
6 Mcleish Donald Fitz/caulfield VIC V 124.1
F Open - FO
1 Boucher Ray Moe City Rifle Club VIC V SV 148.12
2 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC V 147.11
3 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 146.11
4 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 146.8
5 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V SV 145.8
6 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 145.4
7 Weaire Rowena Nagambie VIC L 138.9
F/TR - FTR
1 Thomas Gerry Bendigo 147.12
2 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 141.6

Match 7 - Second 700 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V5V5V5V5V5V55VV V SV 75.8
2 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5V455VVV55VVV5V 74.8
3 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 55VVV5VV545V444 V SV 71.6
4 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 5VV4V4455455555 V 71.3
5 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 55V54545V445545 V 70.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Clothier Daniel Moe City VIC VV4V5554V555V55 73.5
2 Falla Steven Nagambie VIC 55V45VV5V455444 70.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Poynton Bill Geelong VIC 455454VV55V455V V SV 71.4
2 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC 5454454445544V5 67.1
F Standard - A
1 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC XX6665XX66655XX V 87.6
2 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC X5XXX5X6XX56665 86.7
3 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 66555XX655XX65X 84.5
4 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC X6X55X55665X564 V SV L 82.4
5 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 66X546XX6565555 V 82.3
6 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC XX5554X5X565665 V 81.4
F Standard - B
1 Donoghue Peter Rosedale VIC X666X5666655656 V 86.2
2 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC X665556XX5X56XX V 85.6
3 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 665XXXX55566565 V SV 84.4
4 Mcleish Susan Fitz/caulfield VIC 64X555X65X66565 L 82.3
5 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 466X5555565566X V SV 81.2
6 Mcleish Donald Fitz/caulfield VIC 546656665430544 V 69.0
F Open - FO
1 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC X66XXX6X66XX65X V 89.8
2 Boucher Ray Moe City Rifle Club VIC 66XX5X6X666XX6X V SV 89.7
3 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC X66666XX6X55666 V SV 88.4
4 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC X6X556X66X6566X V SV 87.5
5 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC X6566666656XX5X V 87.4
6 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 66X65X566X556XX V SV 86.5
7 Weaire Rowena Nagambie VIC 6665455455X6X56 L 80.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Thomas Gerry Bendigo 6X656656XXX66XX 88.6
2 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC XX56X56X5666665 86.4

Match 6 - First 700 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 555V555VVV V SV 50.4
2 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V555VV45VV V 49.5
3 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 5VV45555V5 V 49.3
4 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC VV45455VVV 48.5
5 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 54V45V555V V SV 48.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Clothier Daniel Moe City VIC VVV5V44555 48.4
2 Falla Steven Nagambie VIC 444VV5443V 43.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Poynton Bill Geelong VIC V445V4V455 V SV 46.3
2 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC 5454554554 46.0
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill NSW XXXXXXX6XX V 60.9
2 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC X66X6XX6X6 60.5
3 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC X5X666666X V 59.3
4 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 66XX6X556X 58.4
5 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 5XX5X66655 V SV L 56.3
6 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 65X6556665 V 56.1
F Standard - B
1 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 65656666X5 V 57.1
2 Donoghue Peter Rosedale VIC X6655655X5 V 55.2
3 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X56556X565 V SV 55.2
4 Mcleish Donald Fitz/caulfield VIC 655556X656 V 55.1
5 Mcleish Susan Fitz/caulfield VIC 455655566X L 53.1
6 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 654654X566 V SV 53.1
F Open - FO
1 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC XX6666666X V SV 60.3
2 Boucher Ray Moe City Rifle Club VIC 56XX6X66XX V SV 59.5
3 Weaire Rowena Nagambie VIC X6XX5X5XXX L 58.7
4 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC XXX6XXXX55 V SV 58.7
5 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC 656X6566XX V 58.3
6 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 565X66X6X6 V SV 58.3
7 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6665665666 V 58.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Thomas Gerry Bendigo 6XX5XX66XX 59.6
2 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 5X55X56665 55.2

Match 5 - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V 200.26
2 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 200.19
3 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 199.22
4 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 198.25
5 Kiefer John Bendigo V 197.21
6 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 197.20
7 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 196.22
8 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 196.21
9 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V SV 196.14
10 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 191.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Gordon Ian Warragul/Drouin VIC 195.18
2 Kercher Ian Lilydale VIC 191.19
3 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 191.8
4 Clothier Daniel Moe City VIC 190.13
5 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 188.13
6 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC V 184.12
7 Gutterson Mark Werribee VIC 184.6
8 Falla Steven Nagambie VIC 182.10
9 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 180.8
10 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 178.9
11 Baker Grant Katandra VIC 177.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC L U J 194.14
2 Poynton Bill Geelong VIC V SV 190.11
3 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC V L 189.12
4 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC 184.6
5 Gardiner Brad Yarram VIC 183.8
6 James Dylan Nagambie VIC 150.2
F Standard - A
1 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 237.24
2 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 237.20
3 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 237.14
4 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 236.25
5 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 236.22
6 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 235.17
7 Marum Peter Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 233.18
8 Steer Bradley Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 233.15
9 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC V 233.13
10 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC V SV L 230.17
11 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V SV L 229.14
12 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V 229.10
13 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 226.19
14 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 225.12
F Standard - B
1 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 233.18
2 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC L U J 229.12
3 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 228.15
4 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC V 223.10
5 Donoghue Peter Rosedale VIC V 223.8
6 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V SV 222.13
7 Piggott Roger ECDRA VIC V 221.13
8 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 219.11
9 Rickard Laura Nagambie VIC L U J 209.5
10 Mcleish Donald Fitz/caulfield VIC V 205.7
11 Mcleish Susan Fitz/caulfield VIC L 203.4
F Open - FO
1 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V SV 239.17
2 Krake Geoff Bendigo VIC V 238.24
3 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 236.12
4 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC V SV 235.27
5 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 235.21
6 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 235.15
7 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC V SV 234.15
8 Boucher Ray Moe City Rifle Club VIC V SV 233.15
9 Keating Stuart Karramomus VIC V 232.11
10 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC V 231.16
11 Weaire Rowena Nagambie VIC L 216.13
F/TR - FTR
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 235.7
2 Thomas Gerry Bendigo 233.20
3 Pereira Martyn Werribee VIC 229.14
Sport/Hunter - Hunter B
1 Jeffries Hayden Rosedale VIC 187.12

Match 4 - Second 700 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC V55V5V55VV55VVV V 75.8
2 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 55VV5V5555VVV55 75.6
3 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 55V5VVVV55V5555 75.6
4 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 554V55VVVV5V5V5 V 74.7
5 Kiefer John Bendigo VV5VVV5VV55V544 V 73.8
6 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5V5VV54VV5V45V5 V SV 73.7
7 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 45455V5555V5VVV 73.5
8 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 55455VVV5V544VV 72.6
9 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 554VV45V5V55455 V SV 72.4
10 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V4545554V5555V3 V 70.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Farley Peter MCC VIC 5555555V5VV5V45 V SV 74.4
2 Kercher Ian Lilydale VIC V5554V4V5VVVVV5 73.8
3 Gordon Ian Warragul/Drouin VIC 5V545545V555VV5 73.4
4 Gutterson Mark Werribee VIC 5V4445V55554555 71.2
5 Clothier Daniel Moe City VIC V45555444555455 70.1
6 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC VV554VV23555VV4 68.6
7 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC 4VV454545355545 V 68.2
8 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5V5VV4V53444444 66.4
9 Falla Steven Nagambie VIC 54445V4V34545V3 65.3
10 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 54344445V4VV4V2 63.4
11 Baker Grant Katandra VIC V55345434434V44 62.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 55545VV455554V5 L U J 72.3
2 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC 44V545555V5V5V4 V L 71.4
3 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC VV55V4455555544 71.3
4 Poynton Bill Geelong VIC 54453455V555544 V SV 68.1
5 Gardiner Brad Yarram VIC 4344V555VV44445 66.3
6 James Dylan Nagambie VIC 3245425232154V4 51.1
F Standard - A
1 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC XXX6XX56XXX566X V 88.9
2 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X5X6XX5XX6X666X V SV 88.8
3 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 665XX6X666XXXX5 V 88.7
4 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 6X666X66X556XXX V 88.6
5 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC 66566X6XX66XX56 V 88.5
6 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 56X66666X66X6X5 88.4
7 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6XXXX56466XX6X6 87.7
8 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 6X6XXX66XX55656 87.6
9 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 65X6X65666X655X V 86.4
10 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC X6XX5656X655X56 V SV L 85.5
11 Steer Bradley Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X566X6X56X56565 85.4
12 Marum Peter Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 56555X66566666X V 85.2
13 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC 656XX55666546XX V SV L 84.4
14 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 55X5656664556X6 V 82.2
F Standard - B
1 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 65XX566556X5X66 V SV L 85.4
2 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC 655X656X65X6565 L U J 84.3
3 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 5X56X5556XX6565 V SV 83.4
4 Piggott Roger ECDRA VIC 5655XXX455X5566 V 81.4
5 Mcleish Susan Fitz/caulfield VIC 5566XX565556555 L 81.2
6 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 554X65556665555 V 79.1
7 Donoghue Peter Rosedale VIC 655555566554566 V 79.0
8 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC X5655X5X5555545 V SV 78.3
9 Mcleish Donald Fitz/caulfield VIC 45XX5XX5664444X V 77.5
10 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X6555445655X545 V SV 76.2
11 Rickard Laura Nagambie VIC 654554464X44454 L U J 70.1
F Open - FO
1 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC XX6666X6X6X66X6 V SV 90.6
2 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC 66XX5666X66XX66 V SV 89.5
3 Krake Geoff Bendigo VIC 66X66XX6566X666 V 89.4
4 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 656666566666665 V SV 87.0
5 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC XX65X66X654XXX6 V SV 86.7
6 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 655XXX665X66656 V 86.4
7 Boucher Ray Moe City Rifle Club VIC X6X566655X66656 V SV 86.3
8 George Doug Wangaratta VIC X6X665X55666656 V 86.3
9 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC XXXX55566566665 V 85.4
10 Keating Stuart Karramomus VIC 4X6565666X65666 V 85.2
11 Weaire Rowena Nagambie VIC 455544546555544 L 70.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 666656566X66666 V 88.1
2 Thomas Gerry Bendigo 655555XX66X5X5X 83.5
3 Pereira Martyn Werribee VIC 56655X6XX545X55 81.4
Sport/Hunter - Hunter B
1 Jeffries Hayden Rosedale VIC V44545555554454 69.1

Match 2 - Second 500 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC VVV55V5VVVVVV5V V 75.11
2 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 55VV55VVVV55VVV 75.9
3 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V5VV5V55VV5V5VV 75.9
4 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VVVVV5VV554VVVV V 74.11
5 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V5VVV5V5VV5VVV4 V SV 74.10
6 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5VVV4V5VV5V5V5V 74.9
7 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 5VV45VVV555VV5V 74.8
8 Kiefer John Bendigo VVVV55V5VV55455 V 74.7
9 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC VV5455555V5V5V5 V SV 74.5
10 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 45545VV4V554V55 V 71.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Clothier Daniel Moe City VIC 5V55VVVVV55VV54 74.8
2 Kercher Ian Lilydale VIC 5V45555VVV4VVVV 73.8
3 Gordon Ian Warragul/Drouin VIC 5V54VV45V55VVV5 73.7
4 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC V45V555555V4V4V 72.5
5 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC V45V55VV5V5V345 V 71.6
6 Farley Peter MCC VIC 5444V55555V5544 V SV 70.2
7 Baker Grant Katandra VIC 4544544V455V55V 69.3
8 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 5555544545V4454 69.1
9 Falla Steven Nagambie VIC 5454V4V544VV445 68.4
10 Gutterson Mark Werribee VIC 5V4V534V54554V4 68.4
11 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V554544V5V54525 68.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Poynton Bill Geelong VIC 555V55VV545V55V V SV 74.5
2 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC VV5V545V5V54V54 V L 72.6
3 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC 5555VVV5VV44455 L U J 72.5
4 Gardiner Brad Yarram VIC 5544V5VV5544554 70.3
5 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC 4454544454545V5 67.1
6 James Dylan Nagambie VIC 54V544423444444 60.1
F Standard - A
1 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X66X66XXXXXXXXX 90.11
2 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC XX666XXXXXXXX6X 90.11
3 Marum Peter Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XX66XXX6X6X5XX6 V 89.9
4 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5X6XXXX6X6666XX V SV 89.8
5 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 66X6XXX566X6666 89.5
6 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6X4XXXXXXXXX6X6 V 88.11
7 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC 655X6X6X6XXX6XX V SV L 88.8
8 Steer Bradley Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X66666XX5XX65X 88.6
9 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 66X5666X66X6X5X V 88.5
10 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 6666X56566XXXX6 V 88.5
11 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC 6X666X6556X655X V 86.4
12 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC X66X6X5X65X5556 V SV L 85.5
13 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X556XX5X6555XX V 84.6
14 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC XXXXX5665656550 V 79.5
F Standard - B
1 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC XXX66XX66X66XX6 V SV 90.8
2 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6666656XXX6X5XX V SV 88.6
3 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC X5X66X566X66XX5 V SV 87.6
4 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 5666X46X6566XXX V 86.5
5 Rickard Laura Nagambie VIC X666X566555666X L U J 86.3
6 Donoghue Peter Rosedale VIC 6X5566X5X66X46X V 85.5
7 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC 5X6X65665X56665 L U J 85.3
8 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X65X6XXX4XX45X V SV L 84.8
9 Piggott Roger ECDRA VIC XX665XXX554X555 V 82.6
10 Mcleish Susan Fitz/caulfield VIC 2XX666555566545 L 78.2
11 Mcleish Donald Fitz/caulfield VIC 66655554X544556 V 77.1
F Open - FO
1 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6XX6XXX6XXXXXXX V 90.12
2 Krake Geoff Bendigo VIC XX6XXX5XX6XX6XX V 89.11
3 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC XXXXX5XXXXXX666 V SV 89.11
4 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 66XX66XX5X66X6X V SV 89.7
5 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 66X66XXX6X6X6X5 V 89.7
6 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 6X66X6666X665XX V SV 89.5
7 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC 6XX66X5X6X65XX6 V 88.7
8 Boucher Ray Moe City Rifle Club VIC XX55666656XXXXX V SV 87.7
9 Keating Stuart Karramomus VIC X656XXX6XX665X5 V 87.7
10 Weaire Rowena Nagambie VIC 6446XXX666XX66X L 86.6
11 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC X656X6X6546X566 V SV 85.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Thomas Gerry Bendigo X66X6X6XX66X6X6 90.7
2 Pereira Martyn Werribee VIC X65666X6X66XX6X 89.6
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 666X6655656XX66 V 87.3
Sport/Hunter - Hunter B
1 Jeffries Hayden Rosedale VIC VVV55V44V545V54 71.6

Match 1 - First 500 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 55V5VVVVVV V 50.7
2 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC V5VVV55VVV 50.7
3 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VVV5V55VVV V 50.7
4 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC VV555VV5VV 50.6
5 Kiefer John Bendigo V5V5VVVV55 V 50.6
6 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 5V5V5V5VV5 V SV 50.5
7 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V55V5555VV V 50.4
8 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 555VVV555V 50.4
9 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC VV54VVV5VV 49.7
10 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VVV5V545V5 V SV 49.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Gordon Ian Warragul/Drouin VIC V5V5VV4VVV 49.7
2 Falla Steven Nagambie VIC 5V55V554V5 49.3
3 Baklien Steven Lilydale VIC 555V45VV54 48.3
4 Gaebele Markus Lilydale VIC 44VV555555 48.2
5 Farley Peter MCC VIC 455545VV54 V SV 47.2
6 Clothier Daniel Moe City VIC 4544VVV4V5 46.4
7 Baker Grant Katandra VIC VV354455V5 46.3
8 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC 5VV444VV44 V 45.4
9 Kercher Ian Lilydale VIC V4V4V54445 45.3
10 Gutterson Mark Werribee VIC 4554544545 45.0
11 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 44V44544V5 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Baklien Leah Lilydale VIC VV5VV555VV L U J 50.6
2 Poynton Bill Geelong VIC V54V5V54VV V SV 48.5
3 Gardiner Brad Yarram VIC V55554445V 47.2
4 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC 55455V44V4 46.2
5 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC V45545V454 V L 46.2
6 James Dylan Nagambie VIC 4445443533 39.0
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6X66XXXXXX V 60.7
2 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X66XXXXX66 60.6
3 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 66XX6X66XX 60.5
4 Steer Bradley Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66X6XXX66X 60.5
5 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X66X6XX66 V SV 60.4
6 Marum Peter Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X5XX6XXXX V 59.7
7 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 56XXXXX6X6 V 59.6
8 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC X6XX6656XX 59.5
9 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC X56X6XXX66 V 59.5
10 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 6X6665XX6X V 59.4
11 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 6656XXX6X6 V SV L 59.4
12 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 65XX6X66X6 V 59.4
13 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC 6X556X6XXX V SV L 58.5
14 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC X665565556 V 55.1
F Standard - B
1 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC XX6XX66X6X V SV 60.6
2 Gaebele Liana Lilydale VIC XXX66XX6X6 L U J 60.6
3 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X66665XX6 V SV L 59.3
4 Donoghue Peter Rosedale VIC X66X6566X6 V 59.3
5 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 66XX565XX6 V 58.4
6 Piggott Roger ECDRA VIC X56X66566X V 58.3
7 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 65XX55X6X6 V SV 57.4
8 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 646565XXX5 V SV 55.3
9 Rickard Laura Nagambie VIC 4656555X56 L U J 53.1
10 Mcleish Donald Fitz/caulfield VIC 4X54556556 V 51.1
11 Mcleish Susan Fitz/caulfield VIC 2225555666 L 44.0
F Open - FO
1 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC X6XXXXXXXX V SV 60.9
2 Krake Geoff Bendigo VIC XXXXXXXXX6 V 60.9
3 Weaire Rowena Nagambie VIC 6XXXXX6X6X L 60.7
4 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 666XXX6XXX V SV 60.6
5 Ramsay Mason Mildura/Red Cliffs VIC XXXX6X6X66 V SV 60.6
6 Boucher Ray Moe City Rifle Club VIC XX666X66XX V SV 60.5
7 George Doug Wangaratta VIC X66XX6X66X V 60.5
8 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 666X6XXXX6 V SV 60.5
9 Keating Stuart Karramomus VIC X6666X6666 V 60.2
10 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5XXX66XX66 V 59.5
11 Jury Trevor Rosedale VIC 55XX6XX6X6 V 58.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Thomas Gerry Bendigo XXXX6X6XXX 60.8
2 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6666X66XX6 V 60.3
3 Pereira Martyn Werribee VIC 665XX666XX 59.4
Sport/Hunter - Hunter B
1 Jeffries Hayden Rosedale VIC 4V4V54VVV5 47.5