Muckadilla 2022 Results

Match 12 - Aggregate - PROGRESSIVE AGGREGATE

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 298.29
2 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 295.25
3 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 286.22
4 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 284.23
5 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 282.21
6 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 280.19
7 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V 274.18
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 291.27
2 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 288.20
3 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 267.6
4 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 264.15
5 King Grant Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 264.11
Target Rifle - C
1 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V T 271.10
2 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J T 234.5
F Standard - A
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 340.24
2 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD V 335.20
3 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 328.13
4 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 326.14
5 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD V 323.14
6 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 304.11
7 Pascoe Thomas Muckadilla QLD 294.2
8 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 293.6
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 355.31
2 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 351.20
3 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 350.30
4 Hook James Muckadilla QLD 339.24
5 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 335.14
6 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 329.11
7 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V L 314.14
8 Rennick Gerald Muckadilla QLD 289.6
F/TR - FTR
1 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 348.19
2 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 346.19
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 335.10
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 333.16
5 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD V 327.11
6 Kattenhorn Andrew Grafton RC NSW 324.11
7 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD V T 319.12
8 Davies Graham Kapunda SA V SV 305.11
9 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 296.8
Sporter - Hunter B
1 Rennick Marlene Muckadilla QLD L 289.28
2 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 289.23
3 Bryant Wayne Muckadilla QLD V 288.21
4 Downes John Muckadilla QLD V 287.20
5 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD V 251.19
6 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 215.2

Match 11 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 343.33
2 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 340.26
3 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 331.24
4 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 328.25
5 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 328.22
6 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 325.26
7 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V 318.20
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 341.34
2 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 334.23
3 King Grant Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 304.13
4 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 303.7
5 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 299.15
Target Rifle - C
1 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V T 309.12
2 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J T 274.9
3 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 187.3
F Standard - A
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 390.25
2 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD V 386.22
3 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD V 373.15
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 372.13
5 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 365.14
6 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 351.11
7 Pascoe Thomas Muckadilla QLD 344.3
8 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 342.6
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 413.34
2 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 408.23
3 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 402.31
4 Hook James Muckadilla QLD 393.27
5 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 383.15
6 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 378.13
7 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V L 363.14
8 Rennick Gerald Muckadilla QLD 327.6
F/TR - FTR
1 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 402.19
2 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 396.21
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 388.11
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 387.17
5 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD V 372.11
6 Kattenhorn Andrew Grafton RC NSW 370.12
7 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD V T 358.14
8 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 348.8
9 Davies Graham Kapunda SA V SV 346.11
Sporter - Hunter B
1 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 334.24
2 Rennick Marlene Muckadilla QLD L 332.32
3 Bryant Wayne Muckadilla QLD V 331.21
4 Downes John Muckadilla QLD V 321.21
5 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD V 251.19
6 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 215.2
7 Breeze Daniel Darling Downs QLD T 183.6

Match 10 - Aggregate - 3rd Day Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 95.9
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 94.5
3 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 94.4
4 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 92.5
5 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 90.5
6 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V 85.3
7 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 84.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 98.10
2 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 93.6
3 King Grant Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 84.4
4 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 77.1
5 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 75.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J T 76.4
2 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V T 76.2
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD V 105.4
2 Pascoe Thomas Muckadilla QLD 99.2
3 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 98.2
4 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 98.1
5 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD V 95.2
6 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 94.0
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 92.0
8 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 87.1
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 115.5
2 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 113.5
3 Hook James Muckadilla QLD 112.8
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 108.4
5 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 103.4
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 101.4
7 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V L 94.0
8 Rennick Gerald Muckadilla QLD 74.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 111.6
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 109.3
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 106.1
4 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 102.2
5 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 99.0
6 Kattenhorn Andrew Grafton RC NSW 96.2
7 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD V 95.0
8 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD V T 91.4
9 Davies Graham Kapunda SA V SV 83.1
Sporter - Hunter B
1 Rennick Marlene Muckadilla QLD L 90.5
2 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 88.3
3 Bryant Wayne Muckadilla QLD V 88.1
4 Downes John Muckadilla QLD V 78.2

Match 9 - 2nd 900 yards - 2nd 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V55V4V455 V 48.3
2 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 555VVV3V44 46.4
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V544V5VV43 45.4
4 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 55V52V5355 45.2
5 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 55V5235555 45.1
6 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 553V45V453 V 44.2
7 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD V43V225V55 41.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5VVV5VVVV5 L 50.7
2 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 5VVV455453 46.3
3 King Grant Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V354254V43 40.2
4 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 2433414V55 36.1
5 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 4523255324 35.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4VV3233V5V U J T 40.4
2 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V255542V23 V T 38.2
3 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 V SV 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD X456455X55 V 51.2
2 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD 354X635666 V 50.1
3 Pascoe Thomas Muckadilla QLD X456445466 50.1
4 Voght Des North Arm QLD 5X55555455 V 50.1
5 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 5565443665 V 49.0
6 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 4663455545 47.0
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6445325456 V 44.0
8 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 5343445344 39.0
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 666655XXX6 58.3
2 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 6646566XXX V 57.3
3 Hook James Muckadilla QLD 66X5X6X463 54.3
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 655366X645 V L 52.1
5 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD X546X35554 V L 49.2
6 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5665554544 V L 49.0
7 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 55553535X6 V L 48.1
8 Rennick Gerald Muckadilla QLD 5343545423 38.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 66665X5554 V 54.1
2 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 5666655663 54.0
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5465X55665 U J 53.1
4 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6565456555 V 52.0
5 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 465455XX54 50.2
6 Kattenhorn Andrew Grafton RC NSW 63445X4455 46.1
7 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 4465643535 V 45.0
8 Davies Graham Kapunda SA 4513354466 V SV 41.0
9 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 01444X5X54 V T 39.2
Sporter - Hunter B
1 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 54V4555354 V 45.1
2 Rennick Marlene Muckadilla QLD 23VV445VV5 L 43.4
3 Bryant Wayne Muckadilla QLD 5554344544 V 43.0
4 Downes John Muckadilla QLD 3253324V52 V 34.1
5 Breeze Daniel Darling Downs QLD 0000000000 T 0.0
5 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
5 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 0000000000 0.0

Match 8 - 1st 900 yards - 1st 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD VVVVV55V5V 50.7
2 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD V5455555VV 49.3
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 555455V555 49.1
4 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V43554555 46.1
5 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 554V444534 43.1
6 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V35V35425 V 42.2
7 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 43V3355454 V 41.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5V54V5545V L 48.3
2 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD V5555V34V5 47.3
3 King Grant Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 354V355V45 44.2
4 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 335554V453 42.1
5 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 3345345543 39.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD 4424532545 V T 38.0
2 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 3224445453 U J T 36.0
3 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 V SV 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 56X5X65555 V 54.2
2 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 34355665X6 V 49.1
3 Pascoe Thomas Muckadilla QLD 5446445X56 49.1
4 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 4566434X55 48.1
5 Voght Des North Arm QLD X565644444 V 48.1
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5545656534 V 48.0
7 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 3563555564 47.0
8 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD 454635444X V 45.1
F Open - FO
1 Hook James Muckadilla QLD XXXX656X56 58.5
2 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6X645X6666 57.2
3 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6556X46XX6 V L 56.3
4 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 666X5X5556 V 56.2
5 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 55556XX655 V L 54.2
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD X4645556XX V L 53.3
7 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4556454444 V L 45.0
8 Rennick Gerald Muckadilla QLD 0044455545 36.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD X555XXXXX6 57.6
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 55566X556X V 55.2
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 4665665654 U J 53.0
4 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 4X4X556556 V T 52.2
5 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6556555555 52.0
6 Kattenhorn Andrew Grafton RC NSW 555365X555 50.1
7 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 4556566535 V 50.0
8 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5565544364 V 47.0
9 Davies Graham Kapunda SA 553214X556 V SV 42.1
Sporter - Hunter B
1 Rennick Marlene Muckadilla QLD 4V45554555 L 47.1
2 Bryant Wayne Muckadilla QLD 4V55545444 V 45.1
3 Downes John Muckadilla QLD V544545543 V 44.1
4 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 5V55V53433 V 43.2
5 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 4420000000 V 10.0
6 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 0001000000 1.0
7 Breeze Daniel Darling Downs QLD 0000000000 T 0.0

Match 7 - Aggregate - 2nd Day Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 149.17
2 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 148.15
3 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 145.12
4 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 144.14
5 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 144.11
6 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 140.9
7 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V 135.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 145.15
2 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 144.10
3 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 135.4
4 King Grant Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 129.5
5 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 128.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V T 140.6
2 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J T 120.3
3 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 97.0
F Standard - A
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 174.14
2 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 171.10
3 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD V 170.10
4 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD V 168.6
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 167.7
6 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 166.3
7 Pascoe Thomas Muckadilla QLD 151.1
8 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 149.5
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 180.21
2 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 177.18
3 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD V 176.9
4 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 168.6
5 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 168.4
6 Hook James Muckadilla QLD 167.12
7 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V L 158.5
8 Rennick Gerald Muckadilla QLD 152.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 177.14
2 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 172.9
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 168.7
4 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD V 163.3
5 Kattenhorn Andrew Grafton RC NSW 162.7
6 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 161.5
7 Davies Graham Kapunda SA V SV 159.7
8 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD V T 158.3
9 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 134.3
Sporter - Hunter B
1 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 148.13
2 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD V 146.14
3 Downes John Muckadilla QLD V 146.9
4 Bryant Wayne Muckadilla QLD V 145.12
5 Rennick Marlene Muckadilla QLD L 142.15
6 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 124.1
7 Breeze Daniel Darling Downs QLD T 95.1

Match 6 - 800 yards - 800 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V55VVV4V5 49.5
2 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV555VV455 V 49.4
3 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD VV55V55V45 49.4
4 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 5V5VV544VV 48.5
5 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 5V5V555454 48.2
6 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 5VV4455V54 V 47.3
7 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD V55543V45V 46.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 555V5VV4VV L 49.5
2 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 554VV45555 48.2
3 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 534545V555 46.1
4 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 3454445VV3 42.2
5 King Grant Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5555V45035 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD 55V45554V4 V T 47.2
2 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 544V235323 U J T 36.1
3 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 2532342233 V SV 29.0
F Standard - A
1 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 6X666XXXXX 60.6
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD 66XX66XXXX V 60.6
3 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 655XXX6565 V 56.3
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6X5656556X V 56.2
5 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 5666555566 V 55.0
6 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD 5655665X55 V 54.1
7 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD X554366564 50.1
8 Pascoe Thomas Muckadilla QLD 645566542X 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD XX666XX6XX 60.6
2 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 5XXXX66666 V 59.4
3 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD X666X56X56 V L 58.3
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6XXXXX5565 V L 57.5
5 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 666645X6XX V L 57.3
6 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X5X5655X65 V L 55.3
7 Hook James Muckadilla QLD 456X65466X 54.2
8 Rennick Gerald Muckadilla QLD 5X45545345 46.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 566656XX66 58.2
2 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT X65X656666 V 58.2
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6665X6X655 U J 57.2
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 56X66555XX V 56.3
5 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 6665556665 56.0
6 Kattenhorn Andrew Grafton RC NSW X45X555566 53.2
7 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 6X55X55555 V 53.2
8 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 656654X555 V T 53.1
9 Davies Graham Kapunda SA 5554645656 V SV 51.0
Sporter - Hunter B
1 Breeze Daniel Darling Downs QLD 55556664V5 T 52.1
2 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 5VV5V55554 V 49.3
3 Rennick Marlene Muckadilla QLD VVV5544VVV L 48.6
4 Bryant Wayne Muckadilla QLD 554VVV4V5V V 48.5
5 Downes John Muckadilla QLD 55V5455545 V 48.1
6 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 5VV5543VVV V 47.5
7 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 4455435555 45.0

Match 5 - 700 yards - 700 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V55V55VVVV 50.6
2 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD V55V55VV5V 50.5
3 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 55V54V5V55 49.3
4 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 44VVVV45V5 47.5
5 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV55545454 V 47.2
6 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 54V5444V55 46.2
7 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 5444V44444 V 42.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 5VV5555VVV 50.5
2 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD V5V454VVV4 L 47.5
3 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD V4534455V4 44.2
4 King Grant Gatton Glenore Grove QLD VV44544444 43.2
5 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 44454335V3 40.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD 4V44555VVV V T 47.4
2 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 553V53V345 U J T 43.2
3 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 2443433444 V SV 35.0
F Standard - A
1 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD X6XX655665 V 57.3
2 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD X566X556X5 V 56.3
3 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 5X6XX64565 55.3
4 Voght Des North Arm QLD 666X54565X V 55.2
5 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 6454X66656 V 54.1
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 654X6555X5 V 53.2
7 Pascoe Thomas Muckadilla QLD 6555665645 53.0
8 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 566X564536 52.1
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6XXXXX6X6X 60.7
2 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 66XXX66XXX V L 60.6
3 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 666XX66565 V 58.2
4 Hook James Muckadilla QLD X6555XXX54 54.4
5 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 645555X666 V L 54.1
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6555565565 V L 53.0
7 Rennick Gerald Muckadilla QLD 66X5563456 52.1
8 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6555444X55 V L 49.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 56XX6XX6XX 59.6
2 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6XXX66X5XX 59.6
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5566666X5X U J 57.2
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5545664666 V 53.0
5 Davies Graham Kapunda SA 5545X55X5X V SV 52.3
6 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 4655X65456 V T 52.1
7 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 5664556445 V 50.0
8 Kattenhorn Andrew Grafton RC NSW 5566544446 49.0
9 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5445556555 V 49.0
Sporter - Hunter B
1 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 5V5V5V5VVV V 50.6
2 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD V5555V5VV5 V 50.4
3 Downes John Muckadilla QLD VV55544555 V 48.2
4 Bryant Wayne Muckadilla QLD V555545545 V 48.1
5 Rennick Marlene Muckadilla QLD 50VV5555V5 L 45.3
6 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 0155443444 34.0
7 Breeze Daniel Darling Downs QLD 1400000000 T 5.0

Match 4 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD VVVVVV5VV5 50.8
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V5VVVVV55 50.6
3 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4455VVVV5V V 48.5
4 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 5445VVVVV5 48.5
5 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD V44V555V5V 48.4
6 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 54VV545VV5 48.4
7 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 555VV4V543 V 46.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5VV4V555VV L 49.5
2 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 45V54V4V4V 46.4
3 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD V44V45554V 46.3
4 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 55544454V4 45.1
5 King Grant Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V544344V55 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD 4555555543 V T 46.0
2 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 3444355454 U J T 41.0
3 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5432224443 V SV 33.0
F Standard - A
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD XXX6656XXX V 59.6
2 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 65X6X65X6X V 58.4
3 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6566XXX656 V 58.3
4 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 6566X655X6 V 57.2
5 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD 6X566665X5 V 57.2
6 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 5566X56665 56.1
7 Pascoe Thomas Muckadilla QLD 4664555554 49.0
8 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 44406XX6X5 47.3
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X6XXX6XXXX 60.8
2 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD XX6XXX6X6X V L 60.7
3 Hook James Muckadilla QLD 6XXXXX56X6 59.6
4 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 666XXX6566 V 59.3
5 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD X6566X6655 V L 57.2
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 656556666X V L 57.1
7 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X654565566 V L 54.1
8 Rennick Gerald Muckadilla QLD X665666445 54.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X6X66XX6XX 60.6
2 Kattenhorn Andrew Grafton RC NSW 6XX6XX666X 60.5
3 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD X666666666 V 60.1
4 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 566X6X556X 57.3
5 Davies Graham Kapunda SA X555XXX665 V SV 56.4
6 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X555X66X45 U J 54.3
7 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 4465655X66 V T 53.1
8 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 4X555X6465 V 52.2
9 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 565X500000 V 27.1
Sporter - Hunter B
1 Downes John Muckadilla QLD V55VVVV55V V 50.6
2 Bryant Wayne Muckadilla QLD VV55V54VVV V 49.6
3 Rennick Marlene Muckadilla QLD VV5V4V5VV5 L 49.6
4 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 545V55VVVV V 49.5
5 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 4555V55VVV V 49.4
6 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 4555V44544 45.1
7 Breeze Daniel Darling Downs QLD 3353555333 T 38.0

Match 2 - 2nd 500 yards - 2nd 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5VV5V55V5 50.5
2 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 555555V5VV 50.3
3 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V55VVVV45V V 49.6
4 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 54V5VV5V5V 49.5
5 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV4VV54555 V 48.4
6 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD V5V44VV554 47.4
7 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 55VV544455 47.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD V5VV5VV45V 49.6
2 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 44V55V5V55 L 48.3
3 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 455445VVVV 47.4
4 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 5545454555 47.0
5 King Grant Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V44454V555 46.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD 555554V3V5 V T 47.2
2 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455345V344 V SV 42.1
3 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 2V23342544 U J T 34.1
F Standard - A
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD 66X6X55X6X V 58.4
2 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6645XXX5X6 V 56.4
3 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD 66X55XXX46 V 56.4
4 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 6655XX6655 V 56.2
5 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 6XX454646X V 53.3
6 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 46455X6X65 53.2
7 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 5555555XX5 52.2
8 Pascoe Thomas Muckadilla QLD 6655544456 50.0
F Open - FO
1 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 6XXX5666XX V 59.5
2 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X6X6X6X656 59.4
3 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD XXXX5X65X6 V L 58.6
4 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X546X66XXX V L 57.5
5 Hook James Muckadilla QLD 5X6X6X655X 57.4
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 65XXX6X555 V L 56.4
7 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 66566654X5 V L 55.1
8 Rennick Gerald Muckadilla QLD 6545466444 48.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6X6XXXXX66 V 60.6
2 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 66XX66666X 60.3
3 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 66X65666XX 59.3
4 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666666656X V 59.1
5 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 66665X5X66 U J 58.2
6 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD 65565XX66X V 57.3
7 Kattenhorn Andrew Grafton RC NSW 666665455X 55.1
8 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 6XX64554XX V T 54.4
9 Davies Graham Kapunda SA 64X5X46X44 V SV 51.3
Sporter - Hunter B
1 Rennick Marlene Muckadilla QLD 555V55VVVV L 50.5
2 Downes John Muckadilla QLD VV5VVVV545 V 49.6
3 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 5V5555VV54 V 49.3
4 Bryant Wayne Muckadilla QLD 4555555455 V 48.0
5 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 54VV554554 V 47.2
6 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 4545564544 46.0
7 Breeze Daniel Darling Downs QLD 5444V4V545 T 45.2

Match 1 - 1st 500 yards - 1st 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V5VVVVV55 50.6
2 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 5V54VVVVV5 49.6
3 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 5VV5V45V55 V 49.4
4 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD VV55455555 49.2
5 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & District QLD 55V4445V4V 46.3
6 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5454V4554 V 46.2
7 Robson Scott Brisbane Mariners QLD 4545V3VV4V 45.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5V5VVV55VV L 50.6
2 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 555V545545 48.1
3 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD VV5V544545 47.3
4 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD V44V554545 46.2
5 King Grant Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5344V555V4 45.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555V5V44 V SV 48.2
2 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V5V4544554 V T 46.2
3 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V54445444 U J T 44.1
F Standard - A
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD X6X666X6XX V 60.5
2 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 55X6XX66XX V 58.5
3 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 66556656XX V 57.2
4 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD X55556XX5X 55.4
5 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 55556656X6 55.1
6 Motley Glenn Muckadilla QLD 5XX55555X6 V 54.3
7 Pascoe Thomas Muckadilla QLD 6545444444 44.0
8 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 4044222121 V 22.0
F Open - FO
1 OBrien Bill Beaudesert QLD 6666X6XX6X V 60.4
2 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 66X6X665XX 59.4
3 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6XX66X5666 V L 59.3
4 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 56666XX65X V L 58.3
5 Hook James Muckadilla QLD 65656XX5X6 57.3
6 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5X6XX544X6 V L 54.4
7 Rennick Gerald Muckadilla QLD X55555XX55 53.3
8 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD X555X54556 V L 52.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD X666566666 59.1
2 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 65566X66X6 58.2
3 Kruger Mark Ipswich & District QLD X556XXX6X5 V 57.5
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5665XX65X6 V 57.3
5 Kattenhorn Andrew Grafton RC NSW 565X656X66 57.2
6 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 56XXX65X55 V 56.4
7 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 65655X6656 U J 56.1
8 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 6X6X55456X V T 55.3
9 Davies Graham Kapunda SA 5556655556 V SV 53.0
Sporter - Hunter B
1 Bryant Wayne Muckadilla QLD 55VVVVVVVV V 50.8
2 Rennick Marlene Muckadilla QLD VVV55VV5VV L 50.7
3 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 5455VVVV5V V 49.5
4 Downes John Muckadilla QLD VV5554V45V V 48.4
5 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 54555VV45V V 48.3
6 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 5V45544354 44.1
7 Breeze Daniel Darling Downs QLD V444V434V5 T 43.3