Metropolitan Prize Meeting 2020 Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 388.24
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 386.25
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 383.24
4 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 380.35
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 379.29
6 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 376.25
7 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 376.22
8 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 374.19
9 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 372.29
10 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 371.21
11 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 370.21
12 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 361.17
Division 2
1 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V 372.25
2 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 369.22
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 368.24
4 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 363.20
5 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 354.17
6 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 341.13
7 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 329.11
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 450.27
2 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 442.23
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 435.13
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 432.17
5 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 430.11
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 429.22
2 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 417.14
3 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 412.11
4 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 411.11
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 395.5
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 467.35
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington 464.28
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 462.29
4 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 448.28
5 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 448.16
6 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 443.20
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 434.15
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 446.22
2 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V SV L 418.14
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 384.5

Match 9 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 168.9
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 167.8
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 165.9
4 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 164.8
5 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 163.11
6 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 163.6
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 162.11
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 161.15
9 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 161.10
10 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 160.7
11 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 153.4
12 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 152.7
Division 2
1 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 165.7
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 158.9
3 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 157.8
4 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 155.10
5 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V 155.9
6 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 152.5
7 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 143.3
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 140.7
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 197.13
2 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 187.9
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 182.5
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 178.3
5 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 177.0
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 182.8
2 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 174.4
3 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 170.4
4 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 169.4
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 169.1
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 203.13
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington 198.10
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 198.10
4 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 195.9
5 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 193.5
6 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 192.6
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 192.4
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 199.11
2 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V SV L 169.4
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 161.3

Match 8 - 800mts 2nd - 800mts 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55545V555VVV355 V SV SP 72.4
2 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V55V5V44544VV55 V 71.5
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 554V255VV555545 V SP 70.3
4 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5V5V554455534V4 V SV 69.3
5 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 555V45554445544 V 69.1
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V5V5V4V42V5355V V 68.6
7 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 553V54545524VVV 67.4
8 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 54533V545545545 V SV 67.1
9 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 55232V5V5VV54VV 66.6
10 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5V54552V33355V V SP 65.4
11 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V5553542435V543 63.2
12 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 4V454253255453V 61.2
Division 2
1 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 555V545555554V4 72.2
2 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 5V5554V4VVV55V3 V 71.6
3 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 55445555545V553 V SV 70.1
4 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 523V5555555V354 V SV 67.2
5 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 5345V4544455544 V SV 66.1
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 44VV34444455545 V SV 65.2
7 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V55V552333423V5 V 60.3
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5325345VV444424 59.2
9 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V33535454422V44 V SV 58.2
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXX66563556456X V SV SP 81.4
2 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6552666544555X5 V SV 75.1
3 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 625545444556665 V SV 72.0
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 546546544454554 V 70.0
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 44445535X534655 SV 68.1
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA X3355X6565556X5 V SV 77.3
2 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5525654X4XX45X4 V 73.4
3 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 55X554645455X42 71.2
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 424654554665335 V SV 67.0
5 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 55425355X434544 64.1
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X5X55X6546X66X6 84.5
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington 65666565456X6X5 83.2
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA X5X555665555X66 82.3
4 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 655565565XX6655 82.2
5 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 45566X5556XX556 81.3
6 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 65464XX55465X56 79.3
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6X66X6464355466 V SV 79.2
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough X465666XXX65X56 85.5
2 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 65344256543X454 L 66.1
3 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 644566655420444 V SV L 65.0

Match 7 - 800mts - 800mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55V55VV5V5 V SV 50.4
2 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V55555VV55 V 50.3
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 555455555V V SP 49.1
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5VV5V4545V V SP 48.4
5 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V4V5V55V4 V SV SP 48.4
6 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 543V5555V5 47.2
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5543V5V45V 46.3
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55V443V555 V 46.2
9 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4545354VV5 45.2
10 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 545435V545 V SV 45.1
11 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V344V55454 V 44.2
12 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5443544554 43.0
Division 2
1 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V4V455V55V V SV 48.4
2 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 345455V545 V 45.1
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V335VV5535 V SV 44.3
4 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA VV33V543VV V SV 43.5
5 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 54455V3344 V SV 42.1
6 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5225V4V553 41.2
7 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA V43233VV45 39.3
8 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 5324454V52 V 39.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X56X56XX6X V SV SP 58.5
2 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 666656656X SV 58.1
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X5546X5X56 V SV 54.3
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6655445566 V 52.0
5 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 5556565465 V SV 52.0
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco X556665564 54.1
2 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 4446XX6X56 V SV 53.3
3 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue X566355545 V SV 50.1
4 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 46556535X4 49.1
5 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 3553555455 V 45.0
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XXX666X666 60.4
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington XX56X6X556 57.4
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 65X6X66655 57.2
4 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 6X555X6X65 56.3
5 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6666655466 56.0
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6555646X66 V SV 55.1
7 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 65665X6555 55.1
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough X6X55X6655 56.3
2 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 5X645X5565 V SV L 53.2
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 345446555X L 47.1

Match 6 - 600mts - 600mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 55555VV5V5 V 50.3
2 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 55VV55V555 50.3
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V5VVV455V5 V SP 49.5
4 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5VV554V5V5 49.4
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA VVV44VVV5V V SP 48.7
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V5V5V4V554 V SV 48.4
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V5455V5V4 V 48.3
8 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 4555454VV5 47.2
9 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5544545555 V SV SP 47.0
10 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5V4445VV54 V SV 46.3
11 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 45V544V454 45.2
12 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 4444444555 V 43.0
Division 2
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5555V5VVV4 V SV 49.4
2 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 4V5544555V V SV 47.2
3 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V5454V5545 V SV 47.2
4 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 54V5554554 V 47.1
5 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA VV4455V4V4 V SV 46.4
6 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA V554444V5V 46.3
7 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 445444VV55 V 45.2
8 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5533455544 V SV 43.0
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA VV44V44432 40.3
F Standard-A
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X6X6X55XX6 V SV 58.5
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66X6XX55X6 V SV SP 58.4
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 46X55X6X66 SV 56.3
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA XX5565X566 V 56.3
5 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6665555456 V SV 53.0
F Standard-B
1 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 6655565666 V 56.0
2 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 454556X65X V SV 52.2
3 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 5455646XX5 52.2
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 6456565456 V SV 52.0
5 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 5545465X45 49.1
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 656XXXX6X6 59.5
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 666X5X66XX 59.4
3 Whittleton Craig Boddington X65X656XX6 58.4
4 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 5X666X656X 58.3
5 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA X6656X6665 58.2
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 5665X66666 V SV 58.1
7 Hood John Karratha 291 WA XXX6555565 55.3
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 656X66XX65 58.3
2 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 5555XX5554 V SV L 51.2
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 664444X644 L 48.1

Match 5 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 220.15
2 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 219.25
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 219.17
4 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 218.17
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 218.15
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 217.18
7 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 213.16
8 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 213.14
9 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 211.14
10 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 210.14
11 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 210.11
12 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 209.10
Division 2
1 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V 217.16
2 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 211.15
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 210.15
4 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V SV 210.14
5 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 204.15
6 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 199.7
7 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 198.10
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 189.4
F Standard-A
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 255.14
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 254.14
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 253.14
4 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 253.11
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 253.8
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 247.14
2 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 247.10
3 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 243.7
4 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 237.7
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 226.4
F Open
1 Whittleton Craig Boddington 266.18
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 264.22
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 264.19
4 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 255.11
5 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 253.19
6 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 251.14
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 242.11
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V SV L 249.10
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 247.11
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 223.2

Match 4 - 700 mts - 700mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VVV5555VV5V5555 V SP 75.6
2 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55VV5VVVVV455VV 74.9
3 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5V5VV5V5V45V5V5 74.7
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V555V4V55V5VV5 V SV 74.6
5 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA VVV5V55V5455V55 74.6
6 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55VV4VVV455VV5V V SV SP 73.8
7 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 4VVVV4555VVV555 V SV 73.7
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 555VVV55544V5VV V 73.6
9 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 55VVV4V5VVV4544 V SP 71.7
10 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V5535VV5V5V454V V 71.6
11 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V5VV4V5V5455544 71.5
12 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5VV4455534V5VV5 V 70.5
Division 2
1 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 55V5VVV355VVV54 V 72.7
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV55452455VV545 V SV 69.4
3 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 55555544V45V345 V SV 69.2
4 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 02V55V455VV55VV V SV 66.6
5 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 55344453VV544VV V 66.4
6 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V55VV444454344V V SV 66.4
7 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 543345554455444 V SV 64.0
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA VV54442243554V5 62.3
F Standard-A
1 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 5656656X5X6X66X SV 86.4
2 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 565X56X6666X665 V SV 86.3
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 65X65X566556X6X V SV 85.4
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 46X66X5555666XX V SV SP 84.4
5 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 46656556X6X65X6 V 84.3
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco X46XX65465X66X6 84.5
2 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA X654565665666X6 V SV 84.2
3 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA X5645654X556665 V 80.2
4 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 45565466565654X 78.1
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 46555555555X546 V SV 76.1
F Open
1 Whittleton Craig Boddington 66X66X6X5666X6X 89.5
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6X5X666XX5XX6XX 88.8
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA X65X66656XXX6XX 88.7
4 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 45XX6X55XX6X6X6 85.7
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 46X6X6565X56XXX V SV 85.6
6 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 45XX6XX66565X5X 84.6
7 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 655XXX6655X5664 83.4
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 466555X565666X6 83.2
2 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 46X435X5555X666 V SV L 78.3
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 524645555565656 L 74.0

Match 3 - 500 mtrs 2nd - 500 mtrs 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV4VVVV555 49.6
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VV5455V555 V SP 49.3
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V54VV55555 V SV SP 49.3
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V455V54V5 V SV 48.3
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V55VV45545 V 48.3
6 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 55V45V5V54 48.3
7 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 5455555V45 V 48.1
8 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 554445V555 47.1
9 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5554455545 47.0
10 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 554VV4V4V4 V SV 46.4
11 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V5V44V54V4 V 46.4
12 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V4V4V45554 V SP 46.3
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5VV55V5555 V 50.3
2 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA VVV45V5V55 V 49.5
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VVVV55V545 V SV 49.5
4 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V4455V54V5 V SV 47.3
5 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V5445V544V V SV 46.3
6 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V445445V4 V SV 45.2
7 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 4VV4355554 V SV 45.2
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 4454544354 42.0
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X6X565X6X6 V SV SP 58.4
2 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6565466656 SV 55.0
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 654555XXX6 V 54.3
4 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 45X66X6555 V SV 54.2
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X5X6646555 V SV 54.2
F Standard-B
1 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 665X655XX6 57.3
2 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA X65XX44454 V SV 50.3
3 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 446X5X5464 V SV 50.2
4 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 6566444555 50.0
5 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5655465445 V 49.0
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6X6X66XXXX 60.6
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington 6XXX6XX5X6 59.6
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 666X65XXXX 59.5
4 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 56XXX6XX56 58.5
5 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 666666X555 57.1
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 455X666XX6 V SV 56.3
7 Hood John Karratha 291 WA XX5X546646 54.3
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 4X66X6666X V SV L 58.3
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 566XXX4555 54.3
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring X545544556 L 49.1

Match 2 - 500 mtrs - 500 mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V5VV5555V5 V SV SP 50.4
2 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA VV5V4V5V5V V 49.6
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VV44555VVV V 48.5
4 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA VV545VV455 48.4
5 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5V44555V5 48.3
6 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 45555545V5 V SP 48.1
7 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 54V5V4V5V4 47.4
8 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V4V454555 V SV 47.2
9 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 5455554VV4 V 47.2
10 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5554554VV4 V SP 47.2
11 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 55V4545544 46.1
12 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V445444V54 V SV 44.2
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 54VV455VVV V SV 48.5
2 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA VV4555V4VV V 48.5
3 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 5V54554555 V 48.1
4 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V5V4V544V5 V SV 47.4
5 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 544V45V4V5 46.3
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV45VVV434 V SV 45.5
7 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V455444454 V SV 44.1
8 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 454V444444 V SV 42.1
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5534445444 42.0
F Standard-A
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA XX6XX6XX66 V SV 60.6
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5XX6X6X655 V SV SP 57.4
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 65XX6X5665 SV 57.3
4 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA X66X66455X V SV 56.3
5 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA X6X6556X55 V 56.3
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 66X65666XX 59.3
2 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA X6X65XX5XX V SV 58.6
3 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 5555665X66 55.1
4 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 554X6X6555 V 53.2
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 45645565X4 V SV 50.1
F Open
1 Whittleton Craig Boddington 656X6XX66X 59.4
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6X6X66X556 58.3
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA X5X6666566 58.2
4 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 66X46X6656 57.2
5 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA X5654666X6 56.2
6 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 6XX6444654 51.2
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 55545565X5 V SV 51.1
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA X666665556 V SV L 57.1
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 5566564X54 52.1
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 5545556455 L 49.0

Match 1 - 400 mts - 400 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 4V5V55VV55 V SV 49.4
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V555V5V455 49.3
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4VV4VV5VVV 48.7
4 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5V54V4VVV5 V SP 48.5
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V545455VVV V 48.4
6 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 555445V555 V 48.1
7 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 4455VV5455 V SP 47.2
8 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 555VV54355 V SV SP 47.2
9 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 4545555V54 V SV 47.1
10 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5545V4V43V 45.3
11 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V5354V4VV3 44.4
12 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 54V4454V44 V 44.2
Division 2
1 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 55V455V4V5 V 48.3
2 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V54454VV55 V 47.3
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 554555V445 V SV 47.1
4 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 5454V3VV5V V SV 46.4
5 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 4VV5V5444V V SV 46.4
6 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 3V4VV54455 V SV 45.3
7 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5V45V45444 V SV 45.2
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 44444V4455 43.1
9 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5555VV0443 41.2
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 66666XXXXX V 60.5
2 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 65X5XX6665 V SV 57.3
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 645X666X56 V SV 56.2
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 5465X66665 SV 55.1
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 54656X5X56 V SV SP 54.2
F Standard-B
1 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 655XX6555X V 55.3
2 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 5X65XX5655 V SV 55.3
3 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 6X56555X64 54.2
4 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 5XX5554656 53.2
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5654454566 V SV 50.0
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XXX66X65XX 59.6
2 Natta Andrew Boddington WA XXX656X6X6 59.5
3 Whittleton Craig Boddington 5XX6X66666 59.3
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 55X66X6X6X 58.4
5 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X5666X665 58.2
6 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 66XXXXX555 57.5
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 556555445X V SV 50.1
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 6XX6XX6X55 58.5
2 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 5XX45666X6 V SV L 56.3
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring X645656454 L 51.1