Metropolitan DRA Prize Metting 2021 Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 393.40
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 391.37
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 390.34
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 389.41
5 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 387.31
6 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 387.30
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 384.37
8 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 380.37
9 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 379.36
10 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 378.25
11 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 377.30
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 384.20
2 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 378.24
3 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 375.22
4 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 375.20
5 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V SV L 373.24
6 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 373.21
7 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 372.19
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 352.16
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 466.29
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 460.33
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 459.30
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 456.24
5 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 454.26
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 448.29
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 447.19
8 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 444.26
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 461.31
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 457.29
3 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 454.21
4 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 450.24
5 Sakich Paige Mundaring Rifle Club L U 445.17
6 Friend Brian Albany WA 442.19
7 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 440.18
8 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 432.16
9 Stone Martin Wurgabup 420.11
10 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 417.9
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 479.48
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 477.48
3 Whittleton Craig Boddington 476.54
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 475.50
5 Puzey Keiton Bassendean Bellevue 467.38
6 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 458.33
7 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 453.23
8 Parry Justin Darling Range WA 435.25
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 467.34
2 Pratt Brendan Moora 464.27
3 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 460.23
4 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V SV L 440.20
5 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 424.17
Hunter Division
1 Crudeli Kieran Bassendean Bellevue 395.43
2 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 394.49
3 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA T 392.47
4 Arnold Tony Beverley Rifle Club 384.39
5 Welton Scott Perth Fremantle 371.20

Match 9 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 174.13
2 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 172.17
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 167.12
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 167.10
5 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 167.9
6 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 166.14
7 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 166.14
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 165.15
9 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 163.13
10 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 163.11
11 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 160.7
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 169.6
2 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V SV L 163.7
3 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 162.7
4 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 160.9
5 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 159.7
6 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 158.9
7 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 156.8
8 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 156.6
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 206.17
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 199.9
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 195.12
4 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 195.9
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 193.8
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 189.8
7 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 188.7
8 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 186.10
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 194.14
2 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 194.9
3 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 194.8
4 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 193.10
5 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 192.11
6 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 190.6
7 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 188.4
8 Sakich Paige Mundaring Rifle Club L U 188.4
9 Friend Brian Albany WA 180.5
10 Stone Martin Wurgabup 172.2
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 209.14
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 208.19
3 Whittleton Craig Boddington 207.21
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 207.19
5 Puzey Keiton Bassendean Bellevue 200.12
6 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 191.7
7 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 190.3
8 Parry Justin Darling Range WA 183.4
FTR
1 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 205.8
1 Pratt Brendan Moora 205.8
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 201.14
4 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V SV L 184.8
5 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 181.3
Hunter Division
1 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 172.21
2 Crudeli Kieran Bassendean Bellevue 171.15
3 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA T 168.12
4 Arnold Tony Beverley Rifle Club 162.19
5 Welton Scott Perth Fremantle 159.8

Match 8 - 800mts 2nd - 800mts 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5VVV55555VVVV5 75.8
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5V55555V5V545VV 74.5
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V55V4V5VVV5554V V SP 73.7
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55V5VV44445V55V 71.5
5 Becher John East Perth WA 5V534VV555V55V4 V SV 71.5
6 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA VV54V53445V5555 70.4
7 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 554V4545V5V4554 70.3
8 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 555VVV2V435V55V V SV 69.6
9 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V554534V55VV43V V SV 68.5
10 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5454V3444VV5V55 V 68.4
11 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V54534V53V4433V V SV SP 63.4
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 55V555554555V55 V 74.2
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V545VV34455V55V V SV SP 70.5
3 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 4545444VV5VVV55 70.5
4 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA VVV455454554445 V SV L 69.3
5 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V5V32454VVV44V5 V SV 66.6
6 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 5V54433V45V4V54 V SV 66.4
7 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 4555253454VV54V 66.3
8 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V55345554344544 V SV 65.1
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X6XX5X6X6X666X 89.7
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 645666XXX666656 V SV 86.3
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA XXX6546X65X6655 V 84.5
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 555665XXXX5546X V SV 82.5
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 5652X6XX55656XX V SV 81.5
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X636556X6X5X54 V SV SP 81.4
7 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 644566665654666 81.0
8 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 54555X555435546 SV 72.1
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 5X6555XXXXXXX5X 85.9
2 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 565XX566X546X55 V SV 82.4
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5655556X55X566X 82.3
4 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 5555XX66X5X6653 V SV 81.4
5 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA X45X4X565665665 V SV 81.3
6 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X666X5535656565 V SV 81.2
7 Sakich Paige Mundaring Rifle Club 655X55556X65565 L U 81.2
8 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 556X46555566664 80.1
9 Stone Martin Wurgabup 55464644X46566X 77.2
10 Friend Brian Albany WA 234565X66665565 76.1
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Boddington WA XXXX66XXX66X666 90.8
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6XXX5666XX6XX6X 89.8
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 66XX65X66X66X6X 89.6
4 Whittleton Craig Boddington X6566X5XX6X66XX 88.7
5 Puzey Keiton Bassendean Bellevue X65566566X5556X 84.3
6 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 4456665555X6665 80.1
7 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 655544655666656 80.0
8 Parry Justin Darling Range WA 5465555565X5555 77.1
FTR
1 Pratt Brendan Moora 666XX66666X5555 86.3
2 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 666655566666566 V 86.0
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 555XX55X6656X6X 84.5
4 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 435545444X66566 V 73.1
5 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 01456556556XXX6 V SV L 72.3
Hunter Division
1 Crudeli Kieran Bassendean Bellevue 555VVVVVV555V5V 75.8
2 Arnold Tony Beverley Rifle Club VVV44VVVV5VV5V5 73.10
3 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 5VV554VVV455V45 72.6
4 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 554354VVVV5VV54 T 70.6
5 Welton Scott Perth Fremantle VVVV5V55545V542 70.6

Match 7 - 800mts - 800mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V55V5V5555 50.3
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV5V5V5554 V SV 49.4
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5455VVVV4V 48.5
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5554V4VV55 48.3
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 4V45554V5V V 47.3
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V45V5V4554 V SP 47.3
7 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 355554V55V 47.2
8 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 3455VV5555 V SV 47.2
9 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 55V5V53455 V SV SP 47.2
10 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55V4V4V5V3 46.4
11 Becher John East Perth WA 334VVV5544 V SV 43.3
12 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V33455V43V V SP 42.3
Division 2
1 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 55V55554V5 V SV 49.2
2 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 544V45555V V 47.2
3 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V544V45455 V SV 46.2
4 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 55V4555354 V SV L 46.1
5 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 355555V544 V SV 46.1
6 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5V4V5V4525 45.3
7 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5555533455 V SV SP 45.0
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5V55424444 42.1
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XX6X565XXX 58.6
2 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough X466XX5566 56.3
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66X654566X V SV SP 56.2
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X655465666 SV 55.1
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6X55565565 V SV 54.1
6 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 43556666XX V SV 53.2
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X56545566 V SV 53.1
8 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 66X5545456 V SV 52.1
9 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA X564555465 V 51.1
F Standard-B
1 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6X56X5555X V SV 55.3
2 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA X6545556XX V SV 54.3
3 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5565555656 V SV 53.0
4 Sakich Paige Mundaring Rifle Club 66X4555546 L U 52.1
5 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 455445X66X 51.2
6 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5556X4266X 51.2
7 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 466356X555 51.1
8 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6564553566 V SV 51.0
9 Friend Brian Albany WA X6X3345656 50.2
10 Stone Martin Wurgabup 6246565344 45.0
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6X6X6X6XX6 60.5
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington 56XXXX6X66 59.5
3 Rushton Jason Boddington WA XXX6X56666 59.4
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 56X56666XX 58.3
5 Puzey Keiton Bassendean Bellevue 6665555XXX 56.3
6 Hood John Karratha 291 WA X5565XX5X5 55.4
7 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6644455XX6 52.2
8 Parry Justin Darling Range WA 34366555X5 48.1
FTR
1 Pratt Brendan Moora 6X666666X6 60.2
2 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 666X5X6XX6 V 59.4
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6655XXXX66 58.4
4 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 456X5655X6 V SV L 54.2
5 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 6665X55545 V 53.1
Hunter Division
1 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA VVVVVV5V5V 50.8
2 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA VV55V45555 T 49.3
3 Crudeli Kieran Bassendean Bellevue V55554444V 46.2
4 Welton Scott Perth Fremantle 2555445444 42.0
5 Arnold Tony Beverley Rifle Club 34443434V5 39.1

Match 6 - 600mts - 600mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5VVVV55V5V V SV 50.6
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 55VV5V55VV 50.5
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5V5VV555V5 V SP 50.4
4 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA VV55V5V555 50.4
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V555555555 V SV SP 50.1
6 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 4555V5VVVV 49.5
7 Becher John East Perth WA V55V4V5V5V V SV 49.5
8 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V55VV4V5V5 49.5
9 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V5V5545VV 49.4
10 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV44VVVV55 V SV 48.6
11 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V5VV54V45 V 48.4
12 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5554544555 V SP 47.0
Division 2
1 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 544V5VV55V V SV 48.4
2 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 45V55VV545 V SV L 48.3
3 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 4V55V55455 V SV 48.2
4 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V55455V554 V 48.2
5 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5V4V455V54 47.3
6 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 5554V55454 V SV 47.1
7 Fairbairn LM John East Perth 185 WA 5V454V5354 V SV 45.2
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 4V454V4553 44.2
9 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55545440V4 V SV SP 41.1
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA XX6XX66XX6 V 60.6
2 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XX5XXXXXX SV 59.8
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6XXXX66X56 V SV 59.5
4 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X6X65X6X66 59.4
5 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough XXXXX6655X 58.6
6 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 66665X5XX6 V SV 58.3
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 55656X665X V SV SP 56.2
8 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 565664566X V SV 55.1
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6556455X6X V SV 54.2
F Standard-B
1 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X6XX66XXX V SV 60.6
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA XX6XXX65X6 59.6
3 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 56666XXXX6 59.4
4 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 56X56X666X 58.3
5 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 666XX565X6 V SV 58.3
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X6XX65655 V SV 57.3
7 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 4665666665 V SV 56.0
8 Sakich Paige Mundaring Rifle Club 66665X5555 L U 55.1
9 Friend Brian Albany WA 3656X6655X 54.2
10 Stone Martin Wurgabup 5546545556 50.0
F Open
1 Whittleton Craig Boddington XXXXXXXX6X 60.9
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6XXXXXXXX6 60.8
3 Puzey Keiton Bassendean Bellevue X666XX6XXX 60.6
4 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 666666X6X6 60.2
5 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X5X6XXXXXX 59.8
6 Parry Justin Darling Range WA 6X666656X5 58.2
7 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6666X55666 58.1
8 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 654XX66665 56.2
FTR
1 Estermann Walter Beverley WA X666X666XX V 60.4
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X66XXX566X 59.5
3 Pratt Brendan Moora 666XX6566X 59.3
4 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 6566X566XX V SV L 58.3
5 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 55655566X6 V 55.1
Hunter Division
1 Arnold Tony Beverley Rifle Club 5VVVVVV5VV 50.8
2 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 5VVVV5VVV5 50.7
3 Crudeli Kieran Bassendean Bellevue 55555VVVVV 50.5
4 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 55V4V5V555 T 49.3
5 Welton Scott Perth Fremantle 545V54V545 47.2

Match 5 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 223.24
2 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 222.29
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 221.23
4 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 221.17
5 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 220.21
6 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 220.21
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 219.22
8 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 218.18
9 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 217.24
10 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 216.23
11 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 214.23
12 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 214.19
Division 2
1 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 219.14
2 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 216.17
3 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 215.14
4 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 215.13
5 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 214.14
6 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 214.10
7 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V SV L 210.17
8 Fairbairn LM John East Perth 185 WA V SV 198.7
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 196.8
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 265.21
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 263.16
3 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 262.21
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 262.19
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 260.21
6 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 260.12
7 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 259.17
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 258.11
9 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 256.19
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 267.17
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 265.18
3 Friend Brian Albany WA 262.14
4 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 260.13
5 Sakich Paige Mundaring Rifle Club L U 257.13
6 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 256.15
7 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 250.12
8 Stone Martin Wurgabup 248.9
9 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 239.6
10 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 229.5
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 270.34
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington 269.33
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 269.29
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 268.31
5 Puzey Keiton Bassendean Bellevue 267.26
6 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 267.26
7 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 266.17
8 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 263.20
9 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD V 254.21
10 Parry Justin Darling Range WA 252.21
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 266.20
2 Pratt Brendan Moora 259.19
3 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V SV L 256.12
4 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 255.15
5 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 243.14
Hunter Division
1 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA T 224.35
2 Crudeli Kieran Bassendean Bellevue 224.28
3 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 222.28
4 Arnold Tony Beverley Rifle Club 222.20
5 Welton Scott Perth Fremantle 212.12

Match 4 - 700mts - 700mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 555VV5VVVVV55VV 75.9
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 555V5VVV5VVVV5V 75.9
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V5VVVV5V5555V5V V SV 75.8
4 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 555V5555VVV555V V SV 75.5
5 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA VV5V554VV5VVVVV 74.10
6 Becher John East Perth WA 55V4V55VVV5VVVV V SV 74.9
7 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV5VVV55V555VV4 74.8
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5VV54VV5VV5555V V SP 74.7
9 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 55VVV5V5VV544VV V SP 73.8
10 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5455555V5V5V54V V SV SP 73.4
11 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V4VVV434555V5V V 70.6
12 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA VVV5VV44VV50VVV 68.10
Division 2
1 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 455VV5V5V55VV5V V SV SP 74.7
2 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5VVV555454555VV V SV 73.5
3 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 555V45VV5V4V4V5 V SV 72.6
4 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5554545V5V4V55V V 72.4
5 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 45VV555V55543V5 V SV 71.4
6 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA V553V5355555555 71.2
7 Fairbairn LM John East Perth 185 WA 55445V45V54454V V SV 69.3
8 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 544555451154V5V V SV L 63.2
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 533455552534V44 62.1
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA X6XX6XX66XXX6XX V 90.10
2 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XX6XXX6666X666 SV 90.6
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6XXXX6XX6X566X5 V SV 88.8
4 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 56X6XX65X6666XX 88.6
5 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X656X66665X666X 88.4
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X5X6XXX66X66556 V SV SP 87.6
7 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 65XXXXXX6666565 V SV 87.6
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X66X6X66655645X V SV 85.4
9 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 65664646XXX656X V SV 84.4
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 66XXX6666XXXX66 90.7
2 Friend Brian Albany WA 6X6X666X56X6XX6 89.6
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA X66X666X5X6X666 89.5
4 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XX6XXX66X6X6655 V SV 88.7
5 Stone Martin Wurgabup X5X66666666X65X 88.4
6 Sakich Paige Mundaring Rifle Club 666555X65XXX65X L U 85.5
7 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA X6656XX65556X56 V SV 85.4
8 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 6566556XX56X55X 84.4
9 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X5555666566XX4 V SV 83.3
10 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 34566X56X665554 V SV 78.2
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Boddington WA X6XXXXXXXXX6XXX 90.13
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA XXXX6XXXXXXX6XX 90.13
3 Puzey Keiton Bassendean Bellevue 66XXX6XXXX6XXXX 90.11
4 Whittleton Craig Boddington 66X6XXXXXXXXXX6 90.11
5 Hood John Karratha 291 WA XX666XX6XXX6XXX 90.10
6 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 66XXXXX6XXXX66X 90.10
7 Parry Justin Darling Range WA X6XX6XXXXXX666X 90.10
8 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 66X6XXX6X6X666X V 90.7
9 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X6XXXX6XX6X6566 89.8
10 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD 665666X66XX56XX V 88.5
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X6XX6X66566X666 89.5
2 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 6X655656X6X6XX6 V SV L 87.5
3 Watts Murray Darling Range WA X6X6X4655X6X6XX V 86.7
4 Pratt Brendan Moora X55X5XXX66566XX 86.7
5 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 664XX566X55XXXX V 85.7
Hunter Division
1 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA VVVVV5V5VVV5VVV 75.12
2 Arnold Tony Beverley Rifle Club 55555VVVV5VV5V5 75.7
3 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 5VVVV5V5VV5V45V T 74.9
4 Crudeli Kieran Bassendean Bellevue 554VV5VVV5V5VV5 74.8
5 Welton Scott Perth Fremantle 44555VV5V55VV54 72.5

Match 3 - 500 mtrs 2nd - 500 mtrs 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55VVV55VVV V SV 50.6
2 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V55555V5VV V SV 50.4
3 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA VV5555V555 50.3
4 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA VV5VVV5V4V V SV SP 49.7
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA VV5VVVVV54 V SP 49.7
6 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V5VV455VVV V SP 49.6
7 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA VV5V5V54V5 49.5
8 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 55V55V54VV 49.4
9 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555545VVV5 49.3
10 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA VVV44VV55V 48.6
11 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VV5V44V55 V 48.4
12 Becher John East Perth WA V54V0V5VVV V SV 44.6
Division 2
1 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 55555VVV5V V SV 50.4
2 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA VVV5V45V5V V SV L 49.6
3 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V55V554555 V SV 49.2
4 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5545555554 V SV SP 48.0
5 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5V54VV544V 47.4
6 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 455445VVV4 V 46.3
7 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5VV45454V4 V SV 46.3
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5554V55V43 46.2
9 Fairbairn LM John East Perth 185 WA 2534544454 V SV 40.0
F Standard-A
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 5666X6X666 V SV 59.2
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X6X666X5X5 V SV 58.4
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 666565X6XX V SV SP 58.3
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X6X656X66 V SV 58.3
5 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA X6X55X56X6 V SV 57.4
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X55X6X6X5 SV 57.4
7 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA X665X6556X V 57.3
8 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 66565655XX 56.2
9 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 56X556656X 56.2
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 66X5XXXX65 58.5
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 655X6X6X66 58.3
3 Sakich Paige Mundaring Rifle Club 6X66XX6655 L U 58.3
4 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66565X6666 V SV 58.1
5 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6564X6X6X6 V SV 57.3
6 Friend Brian Albany WA 66565655XX 56.2
7 Stone Martin Wurgabup X6656466X5 56.2
8 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 556566556X 55.1
9 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA X54XX65556 V SV 54.3
10 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6566456554 V SV 52.0
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Boddington WA X6XXXXX6XX 60.8
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 66XX6XXXXX 60.7
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XXXXXXX666 60.7
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XX66X6XX6X V SV 60.6
5 Parry Justin Darling Range WA 66666XX6XX 60.4
6 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD 6X6X5XXXXX V 59.7
7 Whittleton Craig Boddington X6665XXX6X 59.5
8 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 55XXXXXXX6 58.7
9 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 65XXXX56XX V 58.6
10 Puzey Keiton Bassendean Bellevue 6XX55X66XX 58.5
11 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5X566X6X56 57.3
FTR
1 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 65XX6X6X66 V 59.4
2 Pratt Brendan Moora 65X66666X5 58.2
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X65566X665 57.2
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5X65X55X66 V SV 56.3
5 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA X565X55455 V SV L 52.2
6 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 44545665X5 V 50.1
Hunter Division
1 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA VVVVVV5VVV T 50.9
2 Crudeli Kieran Bassendean Bellevue VVVVVVVV55 50.8
3 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA VV5VV5VV55 50.6
4 Arnold Tony Beverley Rifle Club V455VVVVV5 49.6
5 Welton Scott Perth Fremantle 454544V54V 45.2

Match 2 - 500 mtrs - 500 mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA VVVVVVV5V5 50.8
2 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V5V5VVVVV 50.7
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VVV5VVV5V V 50.7
4 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA VVVVV5VV55 50.7
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 55VVVV5VV5 V SV SP 50.6
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA VV5VV555V5 V SP 50.5
7 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 55V5VV55V5 V SP 50.4
8 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 55554VVVV5 V SV 49.4
9 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5V5V554VV5 49.4
10 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5VV44VV5V5 V SV 48.5
11 Becher John East Perth WA 54455VVV55 V SV 48.3
12 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V5VVV45V44 47.5
Division 2
1 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA VV55V5V5VV V SV L 50.6
2 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 55555V5VVV V SV 50.4
3 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA VVV5545VVV V SV 49.6
4 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V555V4VVV V SV SP 49.5
5 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 55V5555545 49.1
6 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5VV45V4VV5 V 48.5
7 Fairbairn LM John East Perth 185 WA 554555VV45 V SV 48.2
8 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V545455455 V SV 47.1
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 45V44554VV 46.3
F Standard-A
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA XXX66XXX6X V SV 60.7
2 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 66X665XX6X V SV 59.4
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X566X6X6X V SV SP 59.4
4 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 666X5666XX 59.3
5 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XX565X6X6 V 58.4
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA XXX65X655X V SV 57.5
7 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 65X5X6665X 57.3
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 665X656656 V SV 57.1
9 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 655XX556X6 SV 56.3
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 66X6666666 60.1
2 Sakich Paige Mundaring Rifle Club 566X6XXX66 L U 59.4
3 Friend Brian Albany WA X566666X6X 59.3
4 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 665666X66X 59.2
5 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 66X5655XXX V SV 57.4
6 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 65XXX5X665 V SV 57.4
7 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X56556X66 V SV 57.2
8 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 655X56X5X6 56.3
9 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6665555566 V SV 55.0
10 Stone Martin Wurgabup 446545656X 51.1
F Open
1 Whittleton Craig Boddington 6XX6XXXXXX 60.8
2 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD 6X66X6XXXX V 60.6
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XXX6XXX666 60.6
4 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 66XX6X6X6X 60.5
5 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 6XX6XX6666 60.4
6 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA X66X5XXXXX 59.7
7 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6XX6X6XX65 59.5
8 Parry Justin Darling Range WA 66X5X666XX 59.4
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5XXXX66666 V SV 59.4
10 Puzey Keiton Bassendean Bellevue XXX6X66656 59.4
11 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X66X665666 V 59.2
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X6XXX66XXX 60.7
2 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 66X666X6X6 V SV L 60.3
3 Pratt Brendan Moora 65XX6XXXX6 59.6
4 Watts Murray Darling Range WA XX56X55X54 V 54.4
5 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 546565X5X5 V 53.2
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 465555X456 V SV 51.1
Hunter Division
1 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA VVVV5VV5VV T 50.8
2 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 5VVVV5VVV5 50.7
3 Crudeli Kieran Bassendean Bellevue 5V55VVVV5V 50.6
4 Arnold Tony Beverley Rifle Club 5V55VVV5V5 50.5
5 Welton Scott Perth Fremantle 55554VV444 46.2

Match 1 - 400 mts - 400 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Becher John East Perth WA V5V555VVV5 V SV 50.5
2 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5VV5VVV555 V SP 50.5
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V5V5VV5V4V 49.6
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 545VVV55VV 49.5
5 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VVVV4V5554 48.5
6 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 445VV5555V V SP 48.3
7 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 55V5455V54 48.2
8 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 44V55VV45V V SV 47.4
9 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 544V4V45V5 V SV 46.3
10 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V5444555V4 V 46.2
11 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 44V5454555 V SV SP 46.1
12 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 4V5V5V5V40 43.4
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 55VV455555 V 49.2
2 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V45V55545V V SV L 48.3
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 45555V545V V SV SP 48.2
4 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5453VV55VV V SV 47.4
5 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 4V53V55V55 47.3
6 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 5V54444VV5 V SV 46.3
7 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 4V444555V4 V SV 45.2
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 44444V53V4 42.2
9 Fairbairn LM John East Perth 185 WA 5453V53V33 V SV 41.2
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X6666X6XX V 60.4
2 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA XXXXX566XX V SV 59.7
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XX6X5XX6X SV 59.6
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X5X6X6666 V SV SP 59.3
5 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough XX55XX66XX 58.6
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X566X6X66 V SV 58.3
7 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X65X6X6655 57.3
8 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X455X6XXXX V SV 56.6
9 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 455X5X56XX V SV 54.4
F Standard-B
1 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA XX5XXXXXX6 59.8
2 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco XX5X6666X6 59.4
3 Friend Brian Albany WA 56656X6X6X 58.3
4 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 556XX6XX56 V SV 57.4
5 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 555X666666 V SV 57.1
6 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA X5X5X555X6 55.4
7 Sakich Paige Mundaring Rifle Club 5X65565566 L U 55.1
8 Stone Martin Wurgabup 45556X5X56 53.2
9 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 1X46456555 V SV 47.1
10 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 5454444354 V SV 42.0
F Open
1 Whittleton Craig Boddington XXXXXX6XXX 60.9
2 Rushton Jason Boddington WA X6XXXXX6XX 60.8
3 Puzey Keiton Bassendean Bellevue 66XXXX6X6X 60.6
4 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6XXX56XX6X 59.6
5 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 666XXX5X6X 59.5
6 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA XX566X666X 59.4
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X6XX66665X V SV 59.4
8 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6666XX5666 V 59.2
9 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5X6XXX6656 58.4
10 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD 01566X6X5X V 47.3
11 Parry Justin Darling Range WA 00454X6X6X 43.3
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA XX666XX6XX 60.6
2 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 6X566X5666 V 58.2
3 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 66655XX566 V SV L 57.2
4 Pratt Brendan Moora 6X55X5X5X6 56.4
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 65X565655X V SV 55.2
6 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 654X56X546 V 53.2
Hunter Division
1 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA VVVVVVVV5V T 50.9
2 Crudeli Kieran Bassendean Bellevue 5VVV5V5VV5 50.6
3 Welton Scott Perth Fremantle 5555V4V55V 49.3
4 Arnold Tony Beverley Rifle Club 555V5455V4 48.2
5 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 5VV4455V45 47.3