Great Southern DRA Prize Meeting 2021 Results

Match 11 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 436.43
2 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 436.36
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 434.43
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 434.37
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 428.33
6 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 427.31
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 425.31
8 Felton David Albany WA V SV 423.26
9 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 422.34
10 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 421.34
11 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 421.24
13 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 420.32
14 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 420.27
15 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 415.36
16 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 401.20
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V SV 435.34
2 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 419.29
3 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 419.26
4 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 419.25
5 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 418.28
6 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 416.25
7 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 415.23
8 Jeffery Tyler Albany U 412.24
9 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V SV L 410.25
10 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA V PP 397.18
12 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 385.16
13 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 375.12
14 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 359.8
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 517.39
2 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 515.34
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 512.34
4 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 511.37
5 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 510.25
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 500.29
7 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 497.25
9 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 494.23
10 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 489.14
10 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 457.14
11 Williams Winki Carnarvon V 485.17
13 Henley Mike Esperance WA 482.14
14 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 480.11
15 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 478.23
F Standard-B
1 Cole David Yarloop WA V 494.27
2 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 488.19
3 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 487.20
4 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 483.26
5 Stone Martin Wurgabup 482.15
6 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 479.19
7 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 478.14
8 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 474.18
9 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 474.14
11 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 451.7
12 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 484.15
12 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 450.14
13 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA L 442.5
14 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 423.6
15 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 406.3
16 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 375.9
17 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 346.6
F Open
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 519.31
5 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 513.30
6 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 492.17
FTR
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 494.25
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 486.8
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 480.15
4 Pratt Brendan Moora 477.13
5 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V SV L 473.16
6 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 462.10
8 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 446.7
Hunter Division
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 445.48
2 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 444.42
4 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 430.26
5 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA T 415.26
6 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 412.20

Match 10 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 169.18
2 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 168.10
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 165.13
3 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 168.10
4 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 163.15
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 167.15
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 165.12
6 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 162.8
6 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 165.12
7 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 163.14
8 Felton David Albany WA V SV 163.10
9 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 162.9
10 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 160.12
10 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 154.12
12 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 141.8
Division 2
1 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 161.9
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V SV 168.10
2 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA V PP 154.9
2 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 166.17
5 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 163.12
8 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 157.4
9 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 155.9
11 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V SV L 154.8
12 Jeffery Tyler Albany U 152.5
13 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 151.8
14 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 148.11
15 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 143.4
16 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 125.2
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 199.16
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 198.11
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 193.11
4 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 193.9
5 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 193.8
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 193.8
7 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 193.3
8 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 190.9
9 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 189.5
9 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 177.3
12 Williams Winki Carnarvon V 185.7
12 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 166.2
15 Henley Mike Esperance WA 174.2
16 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 172.9
F Standard-B
1 Cole David Yarloop WA V 190.10
2 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 189.4
3 Stone Martin Wurgabup 186.6
4 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 181.4
5 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 181.1
6 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 179.5
7 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 178.7
8 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 178.7
10 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 171.1
10 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 185.8
11 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 169.5
11 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 185.7
13 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA L 164.0
14 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 153.1
14 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 180.2
15 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 142.2
16 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 102.0
F Open
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 202.10
5 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 196.12
6 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 192.5
FTR
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 191.9
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 185.2
3 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 183.5
5 Pratt Brendan Moora 180.4
6 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 177.3
7 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V SV L 174.6
8 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 164.4
Hunter Division
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 173.20
2 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 173.14
4 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 164.5
5 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA T 163.9
6 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 157.6

Match 9 - The Norm Mathews - The Norm Mathews

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VVV535V5VV55V5V V SP 73.8
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55V5V554VV55554 V SV 73.4
3 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA VVV555V55445554 72.4
4 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 54555V5V5545535 SP 71.2
4 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V5V443554V4V45V V 68.5
5 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V4V45445V54V544 68.4
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5VVV545545VVV25 V SP 70.6
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 545555V44V54543 V 68.2
6 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55V4555V4535445 69.2
7 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 545V45V34V53V55 V SV 68.4
8 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 42V55V45445555V V 68.3
10 Felton David Albany WA 5VV4VV34V553544 V SV 67.5
11 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA VV33454V45VV454 V SV SP 66.5
12 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 3453445545544VV 65.2
13 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA VV4V55302V53V44 V 60.5
Division 2
1 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 55V4555VVV44V44 V PP 70.5
1 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V4454VV4V5V5554 V 70.5
2 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5V5445454545V4V V SV 69.3
2 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V454V533555V525 V SV 66.3
3 Martin David City of Subiaco WA VV445554555354V V SV 69.3
7 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V5345V34V545V54 V SV 67.4
8 Jeffery Tyler Albany 3VV55545V545245 U 67.3
9 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 554545554543443 V SV 65.0
10 Trease Alan Manjimup WA V254224V453VVVV T 61.6
12 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 53424535V4V4444 V SV L 61.2
14 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 55454304V454435 V SV 60.1
15 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 45252315V424353 53.1
16 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 22345313V342335 L 48.1
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X45X5666X6XX666 86.5
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 66X56666X55566X V SV 86.3
3 Purdy Graham Northampton WA X6566X65X665566 86.3
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 5565X56X566X6XX L 85.5
5 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 65X5566XX65X6X5 85.5
6 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XX55X6X5546X55 V 82.5
7 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 56565556566X555 81.1
9 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 544544456556544 V SV 70.0
10 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA X5665X544454556 76.2
12 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 656555543554566 V SV SP 75.0
12 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 634644444X15554 65.1
14 Williams Winki Carnarvon 54X654464545555 V 73.1
15 Henley Mike Esperance WA 545434535446656 69.0
16 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 344554645433356 V SV 64.0
F Standard-B
1 Cole David Yarloop WA X6XX56655655554 V 81.3
2 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 65566565554664X V 80.1
3 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 655566666546455 80.0
4 Stone Martin Wurgabup 45555X565654656 78.1
5 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 664564546655555 77.0
6 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 65535645553X56X V SV 75.2
7 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 45XX64465X45544 V 74.3
8 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 55565435455X464 72.1
8 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 555665565455655 V SV 78.0
10 Moore James Wurgabup WA 43642553X6443XX V SV PP 67.3
11 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 356546435444545 V SV 67.0
11 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 6X56X564X553543 V SV 75.3
12 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 634644444X15554 65.1
13 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 545X4545655545X V SV 74.2
14 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 434364546445445 L 65.0
15 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 534355446433555 V SV 64.0
16 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 344544456545322 60.0
F Open
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6665X6X56XXX556 V SV 86.5
4 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 556655X55666X66 84.2
5 Ogle David Wurgabup WA X6XX56655655554 SV 81.3
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 65555656X655566 82.1
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA X6X65455X654565 V SV 80.3
3 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X656X5455555555 V 78.2
4 Pratt Brendan Moora 55465X55535X6X5 77.3
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 555X66562355455 V SV 73.1
7 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA X54345545544X65 V 71.2
8 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 343634555565356 V SV L 68.0
Hunter Division
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 555V54V5V45VVVV V 73.7
2 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA VVV553454VVVV54 70.7
3 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 545555454455454 V 69.0
5 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA VVV5445V5455434 68.4
6 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 5V5V4V554554335 T 68.3

Match 8 - The John Caldwell - The John Caldwell

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Felton David Albany WA 554V555VV4 V SV 48.3
2 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55V5535555 48.1
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5444VV5VVV V 47.5
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA VV5444VV5V 47.5
5 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5V44VV4VV5 V SV 47.5
6 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V5454VVV54 47.4
7 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V5545V544V SP 47.3
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 554VV544V5 V SP 47.3
9 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 535V555455 V 47.1
10 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 55VV4V5V25 46.4
11 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 35V55V54V4 V SP 46.3
12 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V435545V55 V SV SP 46.2
13 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 53V45V553V V 45.3
14 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VVV5VV4055 V SV 44.5
15 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 2V545V434V V 42.3
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5V55V5455V V SV 49.3
2 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V5V44V55V4 V SV 47.4
3 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA VV444V45VV V 46.5
4 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 55542V555V V SV 46.2
6 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V55V534445 V SV 45.2
7 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA V5545V3454 45.2
8 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA VV434V5534 V SV L 43.3
9 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 54V443454V V PP 43.2
10 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 55V433544V V SV 43.2
11 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V2V4355434 V SV 40.2
12 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 3554V35V32 T 40.2
14 Jeffery Tyler Albany 4332542555 U 38.0
15 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 2252323433 L 29.0
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X6666XXXXX V SV SP 60.6
2 Williams Winki Carnarvon 5X56666565 V 56.1
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 54X5X5X65X L 54.4
4 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA X35X66X655 54.3
5 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X56646X455 53.2
6 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X64656546 V 53.1
7 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 56X6X45545 52.2
8 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 355566655X V SV 52.1
10 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 6555564655 52.0
11 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X444X6X46 V SV 51.3
12 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 6X56655443 50.1
13 Henley Mike Esperance WA 4256666354 47.0
14 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5554555533 45.0
14 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6555565045 V SV 46.0
F Standard-B
1 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 5X555XX556 V 54.3
2 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA XX55556555 V 53.2
3 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 656455556X V SV 53.1
4 Stone Martin Wurgabup 6X5434X666 52.2
5 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5456565655 52.0
6 Cole David Yarloop WA 265X6456X5 V 51.2
7 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 4545565X65 V SV 51.1
8 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 4544565566 50.0
9 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 5456544665 V SV 50.0
10 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 546X544465 49.1
11 Moore James Wurgabup WA 5555555446 V SV PP 49.0
12 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 6444645654 L 48.0
13 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 4456655443 V SV 46.0
15 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 344X354652 V SV 42.1
15 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 4426554544 V SV 43.0
16 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 5646345432 42.0
17 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 3225232211 23.0
F Open
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 65666X6666 V SV 59.1
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 545665X66X SV 55.2
6 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 555654X556 52.1
FTR
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 54X6XX36X5 V SV 53.4
2 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 4X5XXX5554 V SV L 52.4
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5554656555 V 51.0
4 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X654545555 V 50.1
6 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 5646545653 49.0
7 Pratt Brendan Moora 6445544556 48.0
8 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue X566254023 V SV 39.1
Hunter Division
1 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 6655556V55 53.1
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA VV5V5VV555 V 50.5
4 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 55V5545435 T 46.1
5 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 4545445V45 V 45.1
6 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 3455545443 42.0

Match 7 - The Digger Coombe - The Digger Coombe

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VVVV5V5V5V V SP 50.7
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5VVV555VV V SP 50.6
4 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55V5VVVVV5 V 50.6
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VVV55VVV5 V 50.6
6 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5VV5V55V5V SP 50.5
7 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 55VVVVVVV4 49.7
8 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V554V5VVVV 49.6
9 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V54VVV555V 49.5
10 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 55VV5V455V V 49.4
11 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 55V555554V 49.2
12 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 54V5V4V5VV V SV 48.5
13 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V5V45545V5 V SV 48.3
14 Felton David Albany WA 4V545555V5 V SV 48.2
15 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 55V455V445 V 47.2
16 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V54055000 V SV SP 29.1
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA VVVV5V5V5V V 50.7
2 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5VVV555VVV V SV 50.6
3 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 55V5V55V5V V SV 50.4
5 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 555V55V5V5 V SV L 50.3
6 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA VV55555VV4 V SV 49.4
7 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 5555V55V45 V SV 49.2
9 McCarthy Lara Albany WA V455555554 L 48.1
10 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 4544VVVVV5 V SV 47.5
11 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 5355V5VV45 T 47.3
12 Jeffery Tyler Albany 5545355V5V U 47.2
13 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 55V4454535 45.1
14 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 454V4345V5 V SV 44.2
15 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 4443V5452V V PP 41.2
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 6XX6XXXXX6 L 60.7
2 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 6X6666XXXX 60.5
3 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 6X66XX66X6 60.4
4 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 666XX65X6X 59.4
6 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XXX5XX665 V 58.5
7 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 656XX5X666 58.3
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6566X65565 56.1
8 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66X56656X6 V SV SP 58.2
9 Henley Mike Esperance WA 66666X5X56 58.2
10 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA XX5X5X65XX V SV 57.6
11 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6666X5556X V SV 57.2
13 Williams Winki Carnarvon 655X55XXXX V 56.5
14 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 555X66X556 V SV 55.2
15 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 6566556655 55.0
F Standard-B
1 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 666X665XXX V SV 59.4
2 Cole David Yarloop WA X6XXXX6556 V 58.5
3 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 565X6XX66X V SV 58.4
4 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 5XX65XX5X6 V SV 57.5
5 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 66666566XX V SV 59.2
5 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 5X6XXX6655 57.4
6 Stone Martin Wurgabup 55X566XX65 56.3
7 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 4X56666656 V 56.1
9 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 5464X666XX 55.3
10 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 65655645X6 54.1
11 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 55X5665565 V SV 54.1
12 Moore James Wurgabup WA X6556X5455 V SV PP 53.2
13 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 5544666555 L 51.0
14 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 6X46465544 V 50.1
15 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 4X45646455 49.1
16 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 4555435655 V SV 47.0
F Open
1 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 6X6XXXX6XX SV 60.7
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6555XX66XX V SV 57.4
6 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 65565X6X65 56.2
FTR
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA X66X656566 V SV 58.2
3 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66X65645X5 V 55.2
4 Pratt Brendan Moora 65554X6666 55.1
5 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 6X56545666 V 55.1
6 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA X656X56554 V SV L 54.2
7 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 5556566X46 54.1
8 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue X6655X5634 V SV 52.2
Hunter Division
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 5VVV5VVVVV V 50.8
3 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 55V5VVVVV5 50.6
4 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5VV5555VV5 V 50.4
5 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 5VV45V5V5V T 49.5
6 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5534VV5555 47.2
7 Hopkin Paul Darling Range Rifle Club WA 0000000000 V SV 0.0

Match 6 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 268.33
2 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 268.26
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 267.22
4 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 267.19
5 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 265.25
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 263.21
7 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 261.24
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 260.18
9 Felton David Albany WA V SV 260.16
10 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 260.12
11 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 259.20
12 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 259.16
13 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 258.19
14 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 258.18
15 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 255.20
Division 2
1 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 268.14
2 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V SV 267.24
3 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 264.20
4 Jeffery Tyler Albany U 260.19
5 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 258.19
6 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 258.16
7 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V SV L 256.17
8 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 255.16
9 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 253.9
10 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA V PP 243.9
11 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 234.8
12 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 234.6
13 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 232.8
14 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 173.8
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 324.28
2 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 322.26
3 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 321.28
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 313.18
5 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 312.14
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA 308.12
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 307.21
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 306.14
9 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 305.18
10 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 304.16
11 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 303.8
12 Williams Winki Carnarvon V 300.10
13 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 296.11
14 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 291.12
F Standard-B
1 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 308.15
2 Cole David Yarloop WA V 304.17
3 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 304.13
4 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 303.12
5 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 301.12
6 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 298.18
7 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 297.10
8 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 296.11
9 Stone Martin Wurgabup 296.9
10 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 285.10
11 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 281.9
12 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA L 278.5
13 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 273.9
14 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 270.6
15 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 270.5
16 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 264.1
17 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 175.5
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 317.21
2 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 317.18
3 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 300.12
FTR
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 303.16
2 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 303.12
3 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 301.6
4 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V SV L 299.10
5 Pratt Brendan Moora 297.9
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 282.3
7 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 279.5
Hunter Division
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 272.28
2 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 271.28
3 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 266.21
4 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 255.14
5 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA T 252.17
6 Hopkin Paul Darling Range Rifle Club WA V SV 237.15

Match 5 - The Brian Jolly - The Brian Jolly

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5VVVV5VVVV5VVVV SP 75.12
2 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55V5V5V55V5VVV5 V 75.7
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 4V5V5VV55VV5VV5 74.8
5 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5V555VVV554VV5V 74.7
6 Felton David Albany WA 55V45V5V5V5V555 V SV 74.5
7 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VVVVV5454V55V54 V SP 72.7
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 4555455VV54VVVV V SP 72.6
10 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 44V4555455VVV5V 71.5
11 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V4555V4V5V4455 V SV SP 71.4
12 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V555V445V455455 V SV 71.3
13 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 555V55V4544VV3V V 70.5
14 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 553554V5VV5535V V 70.4
15 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55544VV554V5444 V 69.3
16 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA VV3554VVV5V425V V SV 68.7
17 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 35V5VV44V5V3455 68.5
Division 2
1 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5VV555V5VVV55V5 V SV L 75.7
2 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 55V55V55V5V5V55 T 75.5
3 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5VV5553V5V5VV55 V SV 73.6
4 Jeffery Tyler Albany V44VV5V5VV545VV U 72.8
5 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V5V44455VV5V55V V SV 72.6
6 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V545VVV5554V4V5 V SV 72.6
7 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 5V545V554VV44V5 V SV 71.5
8 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 544555555V44454 V 69.1
10 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V5V4524V54V5454 V SV 67.4
11 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 52V535V54445V55 V SV 67.3
12 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 554545VV4544534 V PP 67.2
13 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 555245V5345355V L 66.2
14 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 535445553453334 61.0
F Standard-A
1 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 6XXXXXXX66XX665 89.9
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA X6XXXX665XX666X V 89.8
3 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon X6X555X6X6X66XX 87.7
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 55X666X66X5X666 L 87.4
5 Bridges Brian Esperance WA XX655XXXX5XX5XX 86.10
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XX6X66X65555X5 V SV SP 85.5
7 Henley Mike Esperance WA 56X666665656X55 85.2
9 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X555X554X65545 78.3
10 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X634556X6XX6X66 83.5
11 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA XX6556556566655 V SV 83.2
12 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 656X5X6X6644465 V SV 81.3
13 Williams Winki Carnarvon 566666554655X64 V 81.1
14 Purdy Graham Northampton WA X64556545655665 79.1
15 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 445656555XX6544 V SV 76.2
F Standard-B
1 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 656665X655X6X56 85.3
2 Cole David Yarloop WA 4356XXXX66X6655 V 82.5
3 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 5556556X656X556 V 82.2
4 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66555565X6X5556 V SV 82.2
5 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 554666556555XX5 V SV 80.2
6 Stone Martin Wurgabup 4554X55665565XX 79.3
7 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 566654455566466 L 79.0
8 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 555X6X5456544X6 78.3
9 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 66456665665XX65 V SV 84.2
10 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA X55555644X55565 V 77.2
11 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 4445X4554XXX566 76.4
12 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 5445644545665X5 V SV 74.1
13 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 665X65543445644 73.1
14 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 6555554364355X5 72.1
15 Moore James Wurgabup WA 45X65055556X643 V SV PP 71.2
16 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 4554345444546X6 V SV 69.1
17 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 65445644432544X V SV 66.1
F Open
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 5X66666X655X666 SV 87.3
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 666654XX655XX66 V SV 85.4
6 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 6X5645566X55545 79.2
FTR
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 636X5XXX6X656XX V SV 85.7
2 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 6566456656X6X56 V SV L 84.2
3 Pratt Brendan Moora X555564646X6XX6 82.4
4 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 666545666X55556 82.1
5 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA X5X5X5665X55443 V 77.4
7 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 545465664X55446 V SV 75.1
8 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 554445655644X55 V 73.1
Hunter Division
1 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5V5V5V5VV5V55VV 75.8
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 5VV5V5VVV55V5V5 V 75.8
4 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 555V5V4VVV555VV 74.7
5 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 554VVVVVV555445 T 72.6
6 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V55V54455V5445V V 71.4
7 Hopkin Paul Darling Range Rifle Club WA 2V34355V5433VV3 V SV 60.4

Match 4 - The Keith Sharpe - The Keith Sharpe

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 55VV5VVVVV V 50.7
2 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5VVVV5VV55 V SP 50.6
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VVV45555V5 V 49.4
5 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5VV54545VV 48.4
6 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5555VV53VV V SV 48.4
7 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 535VV55VV5 48.4
8 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V455VVV545 SP 48.4
9 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55545VV5V4 V 48.3
10 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V5VVV5V43V 47.6
11 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V55V55V34V V SV 47.4
12 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 55544VV54V V 47.3
13 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 554V445V54 V SP 46.2
14 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5VV445V444 45.3
15 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 4545545445 V SV SP 45.0
17 Felton David Albany WA 535444V554 V SV 44.1
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA VV5V5V55V5 V SV 50.5
2 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 5V5V55V555 T 50.3
3 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 4VV5V5V5V5 V SV 49.5
4 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA VV555VV455 V SV L 49.4
7 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 554VV4VV4V V SV 47.5
8 Jeffery Tyler Albany 554555355V U 47.1
9 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA VV444VV545 V SV 46.4
10 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V53454V555 V 46.2
11 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 5445VV5V43 V SV 45.3
12 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 543V3V4455 43.2
13 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 45V43V4543 V PP 42.2
14 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V4V4552543 V SV 42.2
15 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 54335442VV V SV 40.2
16 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 5V33535443 L 40.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66XX6X6XXX V SV SP 60.6
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 65XXXXX666 59.5
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA XX66665X6X V 59.4
4 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 65XXX6666X 59.4
4 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 66X6555556 55.1
5 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 6XX665XX5X 58.5
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X6XX566556 V SV 57.3
8 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 665556XXX5 56.3
10 Henley Mike Esperance WA X65555X65X 55.3
11 Williams Winki Carnarvon 5665XXX555 V 55.3
12 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 565666555X L 55.1
13 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 64X555556X 53.2
14 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 545X666645 V SV 53.1
15 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X64X45456X V SV 52.3
F Standard-B
1 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 566X666666 59.1
2 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 466XXXX666 58.4
3 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5655X6665X V SV 56.2
5 Stone Martin Wurgabup 5566666545 54.0
6 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 44XXXX55X5 V SV 53.5
7 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 656445X55X V SV 52.2
7 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA X66XX6X53X V SV 56.5
8 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5XX5665544 V SV 52.2
9 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 445XX64556 V 51.2
10 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 5655455555 50.0
11 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X664544446 49.1
12 Cole David Yarloop WA 6464325X5X V 47.2
13 Bryan Stuart Moora WA X555355643 47.1
13 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA X555355643 V 47.1
15 Moore James Wurgabup WA 14X644564X V SV PP 46.2
16 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 4665233455 L 43.0
F Open
1 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 66XX6XX6X5 59.5
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X5XX556X6 V SV 57.4
6 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 65X5655566 SV 55.1
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough X65X6X6X65 58.4
2 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue X665X45566 V SV 55.2
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 6655XX4656 V 55.2
4 Pratt Brendan Moora 6656X45665 55.1
5 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 656456555X V SV L 53.1
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 46544XX566 V SV 52.2
7 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5556445366 V 49.0
Hunter Division
1 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA VV555V5555 V 50.3
3 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA VV455V555V V 49.4
4 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA V45V5V5555 49.3
5 Hopkin Paul Darling Range Rifle Club WA 5V3VVV55V5 V SV 48.5
6 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5545454554 46.0
7 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 3345VV5VVV T 45.5

Match 3 - The Jim Moore Snr - The Jim Moore Senior

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5VV554VVVV V SP 49.6
2 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5V5V5V4V55 V SV 49.4
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55454V5VVV V SV 48.4
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V55V554554 48.2
5 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V55VV454V4 V 47.4
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V555V444V V SP 47.3
7 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V555VV4355 47.3
8 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5554545554 47.0
9 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA VV44445VVV SP 46.5
10 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55445V44VV 46.3
12 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 445V5V5544 V SV SP 46.2
14 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V5444345V V 44.2
15 Felton David Albany WA 4453VV4545 V SV 44.2
16 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 44V5445445 V 44.1
17 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 4454543544 V 42.0
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5555VV5544 V SV 48.2
2 Jeffery Tyler Albany V54VVV5544 U 47.4
3 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5544V4V45V V SV 46.3
4 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA V544445V55 V PP 46.2
5 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V5445V4455 V SV 46.2
6 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 5V3V445V4V V SV 45.4
7 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 445V5V4454 V SV 45.2
8 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 55V444V544 V 45.2
9 Trease Alan Manjimup WA V5VV544443 T 44.3
10 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5444254X4X V SV 44.2
13 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 435535VV25 V SV L 42.2
14 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V5444234V3 V SV 39.2
15 McCarthy Lara Albany WA V424435435 L 39.1
16 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA V354443344 39.1
F Standard-A
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 65X66665XX V SV 58.3
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 665556666X V 57.1
4 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 65X555666X 56.2
5 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA X6X655465X 55.3
6 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 46X6XX6465 55.3
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 5566X6X5X4 V SV 55.3
8 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 644X6X6566 55.2
9 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 5XX4555XXX L 54.5
10 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X66X543X5 V SV SP 53.3
11 Henley Mike Esperance WA X544665556 52.1
12 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 66554X6545 V SV 52.1
13 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 4444445556 45.0
14 Williams Winki Carnarvon 455455X5X5 V 50.2
15 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 4554555566 50.0
F Standard-B
1 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 66XX656X6X 59.4
2 Cole David Yarloop WA X6666X5666 V 59.2
3 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA X5656X665X V SV 57.3
4 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6656XX6556 V SV 57.2
5 Moore James Wurgabup WA 6656X54555 V SV PP 53.1
6 Stone Martin Wurgabup XX55456X54 52.3
7 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 56456554XX L 52.2
8 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 4555644666 V 51.0
9 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 4454X66564 50.1
10 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 6645646544 V 50.0
11 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 4455566445 48.0
12 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 55544X6444 47.1
13 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X54654465 V SV 51.1
14 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 4555504646 V SV 44.0
15 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 0256564465 43.0
16 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 5455465455 V SV 48.0
F Open
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 666556XXXX V SV 58.4
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 655XXX5X56 SV 56.4
6 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 644555556X 51.1
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA X6X44X65X4 V SV L 53.4
1 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 666X566555 V 56.1
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 564X5546X6 V SV 53.2
3 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 6455665655 53.0
4 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 45XX55X554 V 51.3
5 Pratt Brendan Moora 546555X444 48.1
7 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5556445454 V SV 47.0
Hunter Division
2 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA V55V45V4VV 48.5
3 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V5V45VV4V5 V 48.5
4 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA VVV4455V55 V 48.4
5 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 5VV4V34543 T 43.3
6 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 4V5VV44443 43.3
7 Hopkin Paul Darling Range Rifle Club WA 3333455145 V SV 36.0

Match 2 - Grace & Arthur Carlsen - Grace and Arthur Carlsen

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
2 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5V555VV5V5 50.4
3 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5555V555V5 V 50.2
4 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 55V4V5VVVV V 49.6
5 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5V54V5VVVV 49.6
6 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55VV54VVVV SP 49.6
7 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 554V5VVV55 V SV SP 49.4
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V5V55VV45 V SP 49.4
9 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5555VVVV54 V SP 49.4
10 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 55455V5555 49.1
11 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V55VV4VV4V V SV 48.6
12 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V54VVVV545 V 48.5
13 Felton David Albany WA V5VV4V5554 V SV 48.4
15 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5VVVVV2555 47.5
16 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5455544555 V 47.0
17 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 544VV45545 V SV 46.2
Division 2
1 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 555V5555V5 T 50.2
2 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5VV5455VV5 V SV 49.4
5 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V54554V455 V SV 47.2
6 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5554454V55 V SV 47.1
7 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 55554V4455 V SV 47.1
8 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 545554V545 V 47.1
9 Jeffery Tyler Albany 5VV55444V4 U 46.3
10 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V4455V5445 V SV 46.2
11 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V5V5545453 V SV 46.2
12 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 44545V5445 V PP 45.1
13 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 55454V5444 L 45.1
14 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 533V454VV4 V SV L 43.3
15 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 3553V4V544 43.2
16 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 4544454445 V SV 43.0
F Standard-A
1 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 66XXXX66XX 60.6
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA X6XX65XXXX V 59.7
3 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 66XXXX6X56 59.5
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X6X64566X 57.3
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 55XX6XXXX6 L 58.6
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 65X5X666XX V SV 58.4
8 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 665656X666 V SV 58.1
9 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X65556XX6 V SV SP 57.3
10 Henley Mike Esperance WA 65656X5X66 57.2
11 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X655656XX5 V SV 56.3
12 Williams Winki Carnarvon X66566X456 V 56.2
13 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 656555X666 56.1
14 Bridges Brian Esperance WA X656555666 56.1
15 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 6666455X60 50.1
F Standard-B
1 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 6X6X666X6X V 60.4
2 Cole David Yarloop WA XX6X6666X5 V 59.4
4 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 65X6X556X6 V SV 57.3
4 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6XX6X65666 V SV 59.3
5 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA X5664X6666 57.2
6 Moore James Wurgabup WA 65X56666X5 V SV PP 57.2
7 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 5665XX6655 56.2
8 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 66546566X6 V SV 56.1
9 Stone Martin Wurgabup 66555664XX 55.2
10 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 544XX66656 V 54.2
11 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 56555565X6 V SV 54.1
12 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 5XXX644466 V SV 53.3
13 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 65655X5X54 53.2
14 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA X645554656 V SV 52.1
15 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X554664565 52.1
16 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 6555456454 49.0
17 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA X4455X6444 L 48.2
F Open
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 6X6XX66X56 SV 59.4
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66655XX6XX V SV 58.4
6 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 565555XX65 54.2
FTR
1 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 66XX655X65 V 57.3
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 6655X4X566 V SV 55.2
3 Pratt Brendan Moora 6554655X6X 54.2
4 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 655656X555 54.1
5 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 6X56654545 V SV L 52.1
7 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 46X5355655 V 50.1
8 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 6555644554 V SV 49.0
Hunter Division
1 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA VVVVV55VVV 50.8
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA VVVV5VVV55 V 50.7
4 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 55VV5V5454 V 48.3
5 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 4V5454V555 47.2
6 Hopkin Paul Darling Range Rifle Club WA 4444V55V4V V SV 45.3
7 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 4555V44454 T 45.1

Match 1 - The Ken Bulman - The Ken Bulman

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA VVV55VVV55 SP 50.6
3 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55555VVVVV V 50.5
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55V55VV5VV V 50.5
5 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V5V55V5V5V V 50.5
7 Felton David Albany WA 5V5V5V5V55 V SV 50.4
8 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5VV4VV55VV V SP 49.6
10 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5VVV4555V5 V SV 49.4
11 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5V555554V V SP 49.3
12 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55554555VV V SV SP 49.2
13 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V54VV4VVV5 V 48.6
14 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 44VV5555V5 V SV 48.3
15 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5V55V44V44 46.3
16 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 554V55V0VV 44.4
17 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 555V444450 41.1
Division 2
2 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 5555V5V5VV V SV 50.4
3 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5VV54555VV V SV 49.4
4 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5V55V4V5V5 V SV 49.4
5 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 55V5555455 T 49.1
6 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 4V45VVVVVV V SV 48.7
7 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 5V545VVV54 V SV 48.4
8 Jeffery Tyler Albany 455V5V45V5 U 48.3
9 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 554V455554 V SV L 47.1
10 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 54445V45VV V 46.3
11 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 5444VV55V4 46.3
12 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 5344555V5V V SV 46.2
14 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 4V44545544 L 44.1
15 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 4454V444V4 V PP 43.2
16 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 34444543V4 V SV 40.1
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA XX6X6XXXXX V 60.8
2 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 6XXXXX6XX6 60.7
3 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA XX66X6XXX6 60.6
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 5XXXXX6XX6 V SV 59.7
5 Henley Mike Esperance WA XX6666X56X 59.4
6 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5XX6XX555X 56.5
6 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 6X66X666X5 59.3
7 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 5666666X6X L 59.2
8 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 656X66666X V SV 59.2
9 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6656X66666 59.1
10 Williams Winki Carnarvon 5X6566X666 V 58.2
13 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 55X6X56666 V SV 57.2
14 Purdy Graham Northampton WA X5565XX656 56.3
15 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 14566XXXX6 V SV SP 52.4
F Standard-B
1 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA XX6X55X6X5 V SV 57.5
2 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 6XXX55XX65 V 57.5
3 Cole David Yarloop WA 6655X65XXX V 57.4
4 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA X66655X5XX V 57.4
5 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X565X65XX V SV 57.4
7 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 6XX565X565 56.3
8 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 465566666X L 56.1
9 Stone Martin Wurgabup 65566X5566 56.1
10 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 66X6555656 V SV 56.1
11 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 4456XXXXX6 V SV 55.5
12 Moore James Wurgabup WA 546666XX54 V SV PP 54.2
12 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 65566XXX65 V SV 57.3
13 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5644XX556X 53.3
14 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 655X4X446X V SV 52.3
15 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 6X64545X44 50.2
16 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 31X6555664 47.1
17 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 4554564444 45.0
F Open
1 Ogle David Wurgabup WA XXXXX66X66 SV 60.6
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X6XXXX6656 V SV 59.5
6 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 556X666X65 57.2
FTR
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 66X66X5X65 V SV 58.3
2 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 6X556666X6 V 58.2
3 Pratt Brendan Moora 666656566X 58.1
4 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 656666XX64 V SV L 57.2
5 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6565656656 V 56.0
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 6664665656 V SV 56.0
7 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 6555555666 54.0
Hunter Division
1 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 5V555VVV5V 50.5
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 5V5VVVV555 V 50.5
4 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5VVV4VVV55 V 49.6
5 Hopkin Paul Darling Range Rifle Club WA 4554VV55V5 V SV 48.3
6 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 544554V5V5 T 47.2
7 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 54554V4354 44.1