Goondiwindi 2021 Results

Match 7 - Aggregate - 1st Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 198.22
2 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 198.17
3 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 197.25
4 Smith Steve Natives QLD 197.20
5 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 197.18
6 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 196.21
7 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V SV 196.17
8 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 193.18
Target Rifle - B
1 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 196.15
2 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 190.19
3 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 190.12
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD V 193.11
2 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J T 180.9
3 Genn Ian Pacific QLD V 180.8
4 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L U T 173.3
F Standard - A
1 Hatherell David Wondai QLD 237.23
2 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 234.12
3 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 233.10
4 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD V SV 232.15
5 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J 232.13
6 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 230.18
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 224.4
8 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 218.7
F Standard - B
1 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD V 232.18
2 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 232.13
3 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 231.16
4 Gnech John Gemfields QLD 231.16
5 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 230.9
6 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V T 228.15
7 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD 226.9
8 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD T 220.8
9 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD V 208.5
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 204.6
F Open - FO
1 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 240.21
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 239.25
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 239.20
4 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 239.18
5 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 238.24
6 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 238.19
7 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 237.23
8 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett T 237.20
9 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 237.18
10 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 237.14
11 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 237.12
12 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 236.12
13 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 235.20
14 O Brien Bill Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 235.17
15 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 234.17
16 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 232.12
17 Vonhoff Trevor Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 231.11
18 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 230.11
19 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 229.14
20 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD T 219.12
21 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V L 214.5
22 Promnitz Kate Central Qld Target Sports QLD L 207.5
23 Turner Janette Pacific QLD L 207.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 239.21
2 Clarkson Brett Natives QLD 236.9
3 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 235.17
4 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 234.20
5 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 234.12
6 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 234.11
7 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 231.11
8 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L 231.11
9 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 229.12
10 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 226.15
11 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 223.13
12 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 218.9
13 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 215.6
14 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD T 205.12

Match 6 - 2nd 600 meters - 2nd 600 meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5V5VVVVVV5 50.7
2 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD VVVV5V5VV5 V SV 50.7
3 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V55VVV5VV V 50.6
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VVV5V555V 50.5
5 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 555V555VVV 50.4
6 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5V5VV5555V 50.4
7 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5VV5VV5555 50.4
8 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V54455VV5 V 48.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 555V5VVV5V V 50.5
2 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5V5V5455V5 L 49.3
3 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 5V55404VV5 43.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD 554555V554 V 48.1
2 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 45V544555V U J T 47.2
3 Genn Ian Pacific QLD 55355445V4 V 45.1
4 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 534544455V L U T 44.1
F Standard - A
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD 6XXXXXXXX6 V 60.8
2 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 66XXXX666X 60.5
2 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD 66XXXX666X V SV 60.5
4 Hatherell David Wondai QLD 6XX6XXX666 60.5
5 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X666X56X66 U J 59.3
6 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 66X6666656 L U J 59.1
7 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 6666555656 V SV 56.0
8 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5566555566 V 54.0
F Standard - B
1 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X66XXXX66 V T 60.5
2 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD 666X6XXX66 60.4
3 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 666666X6X6 T 60.2
4 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD 665XXXXXXX V 59.7
5 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 6X66X6X65X 59.4
6 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6X6666X665 V 59.2
7 Gnech John Gemfields QLD 556XX6X6XX 58.5
8 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6666656656 58.0
9 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 6XX6X455X6 V SV L 56.4
10 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD X655664445 V 51.1
F Open - FO
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XXXX6X6XXX 60.8
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XX6X66XXXX V 60.7
3 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett X6XX6X6XXX T 60.7
4 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 6XXXXXX6X6 60.7
5 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 6X6X6X6XXX 60.6
6 O Brien Bill Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X6XX666XXX V 60.6
7 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD X6XXX666XX V PP 60.6
8 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X6X66XXXX6 V L 60.6
9 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD XXX6X6X6X6 60.6
10 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 66X6X6XXX6 60.5
11 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6X6X6X6XX6 60.5
12 Mace Ernie Central QLD XX6XX666X6 V SV 60.5
13 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6666XX666X V 60.3
14 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 66X6666XX6 V 60.3
15 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD 66X66X6XX5 T 59.4
16 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6666X6X5X6 V L 59.3
17 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55X6666XX6 V 58.3
18 Vonhoff Trevor Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6X56XX5666 58.3
19 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 655666XX66 58.2
20 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 666X65X556 57.2
21 Turner Janette Pacific QLD XX55666555 L 55.2
22 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5466646X66 V L 55.1
23 Promnitz Kate Central Qld Target Sports QLD 465455X656 L 52.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD X666XXXXXX V 60.7
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X66X6X6XX 60.5
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 66X666X666 V 60.2
4 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 666X66XX56 U J 59.3
5 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 6656XX5XXX 58.5
6 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X66XX66655 58.3
7 Clarkson Brett Natives QLD 65666656XX 58.2
8 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6X56X65666 58.2
9 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 665X55X66X 57.3
10 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 56X556X6X6 L 57.3
11 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 666466XX56 T 57.2
12 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 55XXX5665X 56.4
13 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 6XX4466655 V SV 54.2
14 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5655665555 53.0

Match 5 - 1st 6oo metres - 1st 6oo metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVV5V5V5V5 50.6
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5555V5V555 V 50.2
3 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VV55VV5V4V 49.6
4 Smith Steve Natives QLD 555VV5V4VV 49.5
5 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 55V5V55545 49.2
6 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 55445VVVVV 48.5
7 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V5445555V5 V SV 48.2
8 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V4V55VV454 V 47.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD V555V4VV5V 49.5
2 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 54V5VV5455 V 48.3
3 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5VV5444545 L 46.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD 4V54V4V555 V 47.3
2 Genn Ian Pacific QLD 553V4544V4 V 44.2
3 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 5445445543 L U T 43.0
4 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4V44444444 U J T 41.1
F Standard - A
1 Hatherell David Wondai QLD X6X6XX5XX6 59.6
2 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD 66XX665X66 V SV 59.3
3 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6X6556XX66 L U J 58.3
4 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6666656656 58.0
5 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 5X5X6X5656 V SV 56.3
6 Voght Des North Arm QLD X5X6565566 V 56.2
7 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 56556XX656 U J 56.2
8 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X5565664X5 V 54.2
F Standard - B
1 Gnech John Gemfields QLD 6XXX6XX666 60.5
2 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 666X66XX6X 60.4
3 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD XXXXX5665X V 58.6
4 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 6XXXX56456 56.4
5 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X56XX64X65 V T 56.4
6 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 6645XX6665 T 56.2
7 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 65656X6556 V 56.1
8 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD 6665465665 55.0
9 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 65445X6665 V SV L 53.1
10 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 4565666554 V 52.0
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X666XXX6XX V 60.6
2 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 6X66XXXX6X 60.6
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X66X66XX6X 60.5
4 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 6XX66X6X6X 60.5
5 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 66X66X66X6 V 60.3
6 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 6665X6XXXX 59.5
7 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6X6656X6XX V PP 59.4
8 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6666X6X6X5 59.3
9 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 666XX666X5 V L 59.3
10 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD XX5X56X66X 58.5
11 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 566X5X6XX6 58.4
12 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6X66X6XX55 V L 58.4
13 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett 655X666X6X T 58.3
14 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6X66566X56 V 58.2
15 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XX5XX565XX V 57.6
16 Mace Ernie Central QLD XX5XX6X556 V SV 57.5
17 O Brien Bill Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 665565XX66 V 57.2
18 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD X6656X6565 57.2
19 Vonhoff Trevor Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X5X45X666X 56.4
20 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD 56565X6X46 T 55.2
21 Promnitz Kate Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6446X66555 L 53.1
22 Turner Janette Pacific QLD 4545X66565 L 52.1
23 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 666X556534 V L 52.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666XXXXX66 60.5
2 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 66XXX66666 60.3
3 Clarkson Brett Natives QLD 66XX666666 60.2
4 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 6XXXXX6665 L 59.5
5 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 6566XX6X6X 59.4
6 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XX666XX5X5 58.5
7 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 665X566XXX V 58.4
8 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6X66566XX5 V 58.3
9 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD XXX6656X64 U J 57.4
10 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 554X66XX5X 55.4
11 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X666655555 55.1
12 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 5666X65455 54.1
13 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD X5X5655455 V SV 52.2
14 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 3444465455 T 44.0

Match 4 - 2nd 500 metres - 2nd 500 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 55VV5VVVVV 50.7
2 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VVVV5V5V5 V 50.6
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVVV5V54V5 49.6
4 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 5455VV5VVV V SV 49.5
5 Crawford Bob Natives QLD 5V45V5VV5V 49.5
6 Smith Steve Natives QLD VVVV5554V5 49.5
7 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD VV4VV5455V 48.5
8 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5545VV44VV V 47.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD V5V5VVV45V 49.6
2 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V4V55V55VV V 49.5
3 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 4455VVV445 L 46.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD VV5V54V55V V 49.5
2 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5555V45V44 U J T 47.2
3 Genn Ian Pacific QLD VV444V54V4 V 45.4
4 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD V4V5434544 L U T 43.2
F Standard - A
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD X6XX66XX6X V 60.6
2 Hatherell David Wondai QLD 6XXXXX56XX 59.7
3 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XXX665XX66 U J 59.5
4 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD XX6666665X 59.3
5 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 56X6665XXX L U J 58.4
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6666665566 V 58.0
7 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD 6665X5X6X5 V SV 57.3
8 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 5666545655 V SV 53.0
F Standard - B
1 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD X6XXXX5XXX 59.8
2 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6X65X6566X V 58.3
3 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 56X6XXXX55 57.5
4 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD 66X46665XX V 57.3
5 Gnech John Gemfields QLD 54X5X6X66X 56.4
6 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD X6656556X5 56.2
7 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 56X5655XX5 V T 55.3
8 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 6544X54556 V 50.1
9 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 5X64554555 T 50.1
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 65644534X4 V SV L 47.1
F Open - FO
1 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett XX6666XXXX T 60.6
2 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 6XX6X66XXX 60.6
3 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD XX66X6XX6X 60.6
4 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD XXXX666XX6 V PP 60.6
5 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 6XXXXX6X66 60.6
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 66X6666666 V L 60.1
7 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 6665XXX6XX 59.5
8 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 66X6XX6XX5 59.5
9 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X6566XX6X6 V 59.4
10 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X665X6X66 V SV 59.3
11 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6566XXX666 59.3
12 Vonhoff Trevor Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X66656X666 59.2
13 O Brien Bill Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 66X66X6656 V 59.2
14 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6666666XX5 V 59.2
15 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6665X56XXX V L 58.4
16 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD XX665X65X6 58.4
17 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD XX66X66X55 58.4
18 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6665656XX6 V 58.2
19 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 666XX65565 V 57.2
20 Promnitz Kate Central Qld Target Sports QLD 655X5X6555 L 54.2
21 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 665465X6X4 V L 54.2
22 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD 6X505646XX T 50.3
23 Turner Janette Pacific QLD 4356565556 L 50.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Knox Frans Pacific QLD 66XX66X6XX 60.5
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X66XXX656 59.4
3 Clarkson Brett Natives QLD 6566X6X66X 59.3
4 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 66X66656X6 L 59.2
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 665566XXXX V 58.4
6 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 6XX6X55666 V 58.3
7 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5X66666665 U J 58.1
8 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 6X55656XXX 57.4
9 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD X6X6XX4X4X T 56.6
10 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 66X55XXX55 56.4
11 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5X6X6X5X55 56.4
12 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XX66555655 55.2
13 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 6556664X56 V SV 55.1
14 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 5455XX5665 53.2

Match 3 - 1st 500 metres - 1st 500 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 5VV55VVVVV 50.7
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V5VVVV5V5 V 50.6
3 Crawford Bob Natives QLD VVV5V5VV55 50.6
4 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5VVVV45V5V 49.6
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VV554V5VV 49.5
6 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 555545V5VV V SV 49.3
7 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 54V5VV45VV V 48.5
8 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5VVV5544VV 48.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 5V554VVVV5 49.5
2 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD V45V5VV555 L 49.4
3 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 55545V555V V 49.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD 5545V555V5 V 49.2
2 Genn Ian Pacific QLD 545455V544 V 46.1
3 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V454VV43V U J T 45.4
4 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 4554455443 L U T 43.0
F Standard - A
1 Hatherell David Wondai QLD 56X66X6XXX 59.5
2 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 66656X5X6X U J 58.3
3 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6X6556666X L U J 58.2
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 666X5X6656 V 58.2
5 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 5X665XXX65 57.4
6 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD X5X556X5X6 V SV 56.4
7 Voght Des North Arm QLD 5656X54X56 V 54.2
8 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 666X6XXX05 V SV 53.4
F Standard - B
1 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 6X66665XX6 59.3
2 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD 6655666X6X V 58.2
3 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X5656XX665 V T 57.3
4 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XX65X66664 V 57.3
5 Gnech John Gemfields QLD 6X66X56556 57.2
6 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 5X655X655X V 55.3
7 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD 56X545XX66 55.3
8 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 656X656555 55.1
9 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 45X56XX556 T 54.3
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5444455656 V SV L 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD XXX6XX6XXX 60.8
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XXXX66XXX6 60.7
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 66X6X66XXX 60.5
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD XXX66X666X V L 60.5
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6XX6X66XX6 V 60.5
6 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 666X66X6X6 60.3
7 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XX666X6666 V 60.3
8 O Brien Bill Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6X6XX5XXXX V 59.7
9 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6X5X6XX6XX V 59.6
10 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD XX56XXX6X6 59.6
11 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6XX65666XX V L 59.4
12 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett X66XXX6656 T 59.4
13 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 56X666XX66 V PP 59.3
14 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66XX6XX655 V SV 58.4
15 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD X65X6X5666 58.3
16 Vonhoff Trevor Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 656666X65X 58.2
17 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 6X56XXX655 57.4
18 Brown Dennis Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5556X66X6X V 57.3
19 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD XX55656X66 57.3
20 McClymont Don Goondiwindi QLD 6556X55XX5 T 55.3
21 Devine Karon Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 665545556X V L 53.1
22 Turner Janette Pacific QLD 5556554456 L 50.0
23 Promnitz Kate Central Qld Target Sports QLD X565454445 L 48.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XX6XX6XXX 60.7
2 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 666XX66X6X U J 60.4
3 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 666X66XXX6 60.4
4 Clarkson Brett Natives QLD 6666X6656X 59.2
5 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD XXX5X56XX6 V 58.6
6 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X6XX65X656 58.4
7 Knox Frans Pacific QLD X65X66656X 58.3
8 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6556X66X66 V 58.2
9 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD X5566XX6X5 57.4
10 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6X56X5X64X 56.4
11 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 6546X66656 L 56.1
12 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 556655X6X5 55.2
13 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD X566555655 V SV 54.1
14 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD X2565XX1X5 T 48.4

Match 1 - 700 metres - 700 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 554VVV5V55VVVVV 74.9
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V55VVV54V4555V V 73.6
3 Crawford Bob Natives QLD V5VVVVVV44VV455 72.9
4 Smith Steve Natives QLD VV0555V5V44V55V 68.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Ellis Nikk Goondiwindi QLD 45VVV5VVVVV455V 73.9
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD 5455V5V55V5V4V5 V 73.5
2 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 534353345434VV3 L U T 59.2
F Standard - A
1 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD X6666XX6666X6X6 90.5
2 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XXXXXXXXX6X5XXX U J 89.13
3 Doggen Hendrik Beaudesert QLD 6XX66XX6666XXX5 V SV 89.7
4 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD XX6X66566XX666X L U J 89.6
5 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 6665XXXX66666X6 V SV 89.5
6 Hatherell David Wondai QLD 566XXX566666X6X 88.5
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X55566X6655656X V 84.3
F Standard - B
1 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XXXX6X56X6XXX66 V 89.9
2 Gnech John Gemfields QLD XX666XXX56X5XXX 88.9
3 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 66X56566656X6X6 87.3
4 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD 6645666X666666X V 87.2
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 465556XX6X6XX6X V SV L 85.6
6 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 665556X6566X656 T 85.2
7 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X6X655545X65655 V T 81.3
8 Ploch Oliver Natives QLD 4566665565X4456 79.1
F Open - FO
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XXXXXXXXX66XXXX 90.13
2 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD X66XXXXXXXX6X6X 90.11
3 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett X66X66XXXXXXX6X T 90.10
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 66XX6X6XXXXX6X6 V L 90.9
5 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 66XXX66XX6X66XX 90.8
6 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X666X6X6X6XXXX6 V 90.8
7 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD X6X6X65XXXXX6X6 89.9
8 O Brien Bill Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XXX666X66XXXX56 V 89.8
9 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 656X66XX66X6XXX V PP 89.7
10 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi QLD 6XX6XXX66656X6X 89.7
11 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X66X6566XXX66X6 V 89.6
12 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD X6XXX6XXX55XXXX 88.11
13 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X66X6X56X66XX5X V 88.7
14 Voght Des North Arm QLD 5666XXX66X65XX5 V 87.6
15 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6565XXXXXXX5665 86.7
16 Turner Janette Pacific QLD 6555566XX6566XX L 85.4
17 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 6X56655566XXX56 85.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XX66X6X6XX66XX6 90.8
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X666666X6XXXXX 90.7
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 665XX6X66X566X6 U J 88.5
4 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD X656666666665XX V 88.3
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD X56X66X55XXXX6X V 87.8
6 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XXX5X6X6656566X 87.6
7 Clarkson Brett Natives QLD 66XXX6X56X56565 86.5
8 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 655X566666665X5 85.2
9 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 6XX660XXXX66566 T 83.6
10 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 665555546X66X6X 83.3