Golden Bullet 2021 Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 436.36
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 435.34
3 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 428.27
4 Jeffery Tyler Albany U 409.22
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 528.21
2 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 521.38
3 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 519.38
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 516.23
5 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 514.27
6 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 513.33
7 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 513.27
8 Cole David Yarloop WA V 504.21
9 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 504.20
10 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 496.16
11 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 489.21
12 Knapp Robin Busselton 56 WA 275.16
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 535.46
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 533.43
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 532.52
4 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 532.50
5 Whittleton Craig Boddington 530.48
6 Bunk Hugo Busselton Bunbury WA 527.41
7 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 526.39
8 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 525.40
9 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 525.37
10 Whittleton Lana Boddington L 524.38
11 Hill Leith Esperance WA 521.36
12 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 518.34
13 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 510.32
14 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 509.34
15 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 493.17
16 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 342.28
17 Chant Isaac Esperance 289.17
Hunter Division
1 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 447.62
2 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 445.52
3 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 440.46
4 Monks Danny Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 440.44
5 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 440.41
6 Van Den Elzen Jake Yarloop 434.41
7 Buck Cameron Busselton Bunbury WA 429.34
8 Williamson J Perth Fremantle 413.35
9 Larking Brian Busselton Bunbury 411.24
10 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 410.21
11 Hohnen Jack Busselton Bunbury 407.32
12 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA T 400.19

Match 9 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 189.14
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 188.12
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 188.12
4 Jeffery Tyler Albany U 171.11
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 233.8
2 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 227.9
3 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 225.11
4 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 225.10
5 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 222.8
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 221.9
7 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 221.8
8 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 217.4
9 Cole David Yarloop WA V 215.5
10 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 214.6
11 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 204.3
12 Knapp Robin Busselton 56 WA 0.0
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 239.18
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 236.24
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 235.17
4 Whittleton Lana Boddington L 234.18
5 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 233.17
6 Whittleton Craig Boddington 233.15
7 Bunk Hugo Busselton Bunbury WA 232.10
8 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 230.13
9 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 229.12
10 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 229.10
11 Hill Leith Esperance WA 228.15
12 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 228.14
13 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 223.13
14 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 217.9
15 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 213.4
16 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 45.0
17 Chant Isaac Esperance 0.0
Hunter Division
1 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 199.29
2 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 196.19
3 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 196.12
4 Monks Danny Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 191.14
5 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 191.14
6 Van Den Elzen Jake Yarloop 187.12
7 Buck Cameron Busselton Bunbury WA 186.9
8 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA T 176.7
9 Larking Brian Busselton Bunbury 176.5
10 Hohnen Jack Busselton Bunbury 172.9
11 Williamson J Perth Fremantle 170.9
12 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 169.4

Match 8 - 900mts 3 - 900mts 3

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA VV455354V54VV54 69.5
2 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 533555VV5V45455 V 69.3
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 554455555V43544 68.1
4 Jeffery Tyler Albany 34VV53043545554 U 60.2
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 65566X666X56666 V SV SP 87.2
2 Estermann Walter Beverley WA X6X555X665XX666 V 86.5
3 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XX5X56X655665XX 85.6
4 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 65466545X665X56 81.2
5 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 56X555466666555 V 81.1
6 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4556655X546X65X V 80.3
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 656565X65655445 V SV 79.1
8 Cole David Yarloop WA 34X65XX46556465 V 77.3
9 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 345X66665556455 V SV 77.1
10 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 656645555564555 V SV 77.0
11 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 33455X664435644 L 68.1
12 Knapp Robin Busselton 56 WA 000000000000000 0.0
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XXX6XXXXX66X6X6 90.10
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66666666666X566 V SV 89.1
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6X6X56XX656X6X6 88.6
4 Hill Leith Esperance WA XXXXX656X646665 86.6
5 Bunk Hugo Busselton Bunbury WA 6566X6666X55566 86.2
6 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 555XX6X56XXX656 85.6
7 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X556X6X5X55666X 85.5
8 Whittleton Craig Boddington 6X5X555X6666665 85.3
9 Whittleton Lana Boddington 6656X6X556X6565 L 85.3
10 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 55XX66X56X65X55 84.5
11 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 65456656665XXX6 84.3
12 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 3X6XXX555566666 V SV 83.4
13 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 6X64655555X65X6 82.3
14 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 555X66455554566 78.1
15 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555656X56545555 78.1
16 Chant Isaac Esperance 000000000000000 0.0
16 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 000000000000000 L 0.0
Hunter Division
1 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5VVVVVVVVV55V5V 75.11
2 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 55V555V5V55555V 75.4
3 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 55VV45V555V5555 74.4
4 Monks Danny Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 55VV4555V54VV45 72.5
5 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury VV55V5555555543 72.3
6 Van Den Elzen Jake Yarloop V5VVVV4V444V554 70.7
7 Williamson J Perth Fremantle V5354535545V4VV 68.4
8 Buck Cameron Busselton Bunbury WA VV354V45354555V 68.4
9 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 455544455355355 V 67.0
10 Larking Brian Busselton Bunbury 555454345443454 64.0
11 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 443454255455V42 T 61.1
12 Hohnen Jack Busselton Bunbury 333V535V535V433 60.3

Match 7 - 900mts 2 - 900mts 2

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 4V5VV555454VVV5 V 72.6
2 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55V45455V4VVV54 71.5
3 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 544545V5555V544 70.2
4 Jeffery Tyler Albany V552443455VV335 U 63.3
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X66XXX65XX65566 87.6
2 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6XXX6665X666556 V 87.4
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66X6655X5X6X56X V SV SP 86.5
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 656X66XX5X66X55 V SV 86.5
5 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA X665XX65X56X556 V 85.5
6 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 6566X6656665565 V 85.1
7 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6565665556XX566 V SV 84.2
8 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 3565X656X566656 L 82.2
9 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66555XX55656556 82.2
10 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 55554X55XX66564 V SV 79.3
11 Cole David Yarloop WA 655555565655655 V 79.0
12 Knapp Robin Busselton 56 WA 000000000000000 0.0
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XX66X6XX6XXXXXX V SV 90.11
2 Whittleton Lana Boddington XXX6X6XXX6X6XXX L 90.11
3 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 65X6X6X66XXXX66 89.7
4 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 656X6X66X66XXX5 88.6
5 Whittleton Craig Boddington 656XX666X66XXX5 88.6
6 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6X66XX6666XX5X5 88.6
7 Bunk Hugo Busselton Bunbury WA 6665XX6X66X6665 88.4
8 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 66666X6666X5566 88.2
9 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 665XX6XXX65X6X5 87.7
10 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 66XX5XXXXX6X654 86.8
11 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 56566XX6X6556XX 86.5
12 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5X6644666566X6X 84.3
13 Hill Leith Esperance WA 55X56655X665556 82.2
14 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6455X55X55655X5 V SV 79.3
15 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5455566655X6445 77.1
16 Chant Isaac Esperance 000000000000000 0.0
16 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 000000000000000 L 0.0
Hunter Division
1 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5VVVVV5VV5VVVV 75.12
2 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury VV5555V44V5V54V 72.6
3 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 55VVVV4V4V54555 72.6
4 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 5V555V455554V45 T 72.3
5 Monks Danny Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA VV5555V44VV454V 71.6
6 Williamson J Perth Fremantle 5544VV355V555V5 71.4
7 Buck Cameron Busselton Bunbury WA 543V5V5V55545V5 71.4
8 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5V5545VV4544555 71.3
9 Van Den Elzen Jake Yarloop 54354544V55V555 69.2
10 Larking Brian Busselton Bunbury V5V455443V4355V 67.4
11 Hohnen Jack Busselton Bunbury VV544VV405V4345 63.5
12 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 23V455V5V335433 V 60.3

Match 6 - 900mts - 900mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5VVV455VVV 49.6
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 45VVVV555V 49.5
3 Jeffery Tyler Albany VVV44V55VV U 48.6
4 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA VVV45VV545 V 48.5
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 666666666X V SV SP 60.1
2 Cole David Yarloop WA 666X6665X6 V 59.2
3 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X566X566X 58.3
4 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA X666665X65 V SV 58.2
5 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X665665X56 57.2
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 556X6X655X V SV 56.3
7 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 55X56X6X56 V 56.3
8 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 55X665566X V SV 56.2
9 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA X65X665655 V 56.2
10 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X55655655 V 54.1
11 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 6665655555 L 54.0
12 Knapp Robin Busselton 56 WA 0000000000 0.0
F Open
1 Hill Leith Esperance WA 6X6XXX6XXX 60.7
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XXX6X66X6X 60.6
3 Whittleton Craig Boddington XXX666XXX6 60.6
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X6XXXXX66 V SV 60.6
5 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XX66X6666X 60.4
6 Hallam Bill Beverley WA XX56XX666X 59.5
7 Natta Andrew Boddington WA X6X66XXX65 59.5
8 Whittleton Lana Boddington 66XX6X566X L 59.4
9 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 66X66X6X5X 59.4
10 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5XXXX5666X 58.5
11 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 656X56X6XX 58.4
12 Bunk Hugo Busselton Bunbury WA 6X65X56X6X 58.4
13 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 66XX5X65X6 58.4
14 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X656X6566 58.2
15 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 55566655XX V SV 55.2
16 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 0355555566 L 45.0
17 Chant Isaac Esperance 0000000000 0.0
Hunter Division
1 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA VVV5VVVVVV 50.9
2 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5555V5VVVV 50.5
3 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV5VV54VV5 49.6
4 Hohnen Jack Busselton Bunbury 4V55555555 49.1
5 Van Den Elzen Jake Yarloop 55V545V45V 48.3
6 Monks Danny Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 55544V5VV5 48.3
7 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 53V4VVVV55 47.5
8 Buck Cameron Busselton Bunbury WA 3455V55555 47.1
9 Larking Brian Busselton Bunbury 544V552555 45.1
10 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA V424V4V545 T 43.3
11 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 55434553V3 V 42.1
12 Williamson J Perth Fremantle 0005V54354 31.1

Match 5 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 248.24
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 247.22
3 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 239.13
4 Jeffery Tyler Albany U 238.11
F Standard-A
1 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 296.27
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 295.14
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 295.13
4 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 294.28
5 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 292.25
6 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 292.19
7 Cole David Yarloop WA V 289.16
8 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 287.16
9 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 286.18
10 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 285.18
11 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 282.10
12 Knapp Robin Busselton 56 WA 275.16
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 299.33
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 298.26
3 Whittleton Craig Boddington 297.33
4 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 297.29
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 297.28
6 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 296.28
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 296.28
8 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 296.28
9 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 296.26
10 Bunk Hugo Busselton Bunbury WA 295.31
11 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 295.24
12 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 293.23
13 Hill Leith Esperance WA 293.21
14 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 290.20
15 Whittleton Lana Boddington L 290.20
16 Chant Isaac Esperance 289.17
17 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 286.21
18 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 280.13
Hunter Division
1 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 249.40
2 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 249.32
3 Monks Danny Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 249.30
4 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 248.33
5 Van Den Elzen Jake Yarloop 247.29
6 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 244.22
7 Williamson J Perth Fremantle 243.26
8 Buck Cameron Busselton Bunbury WA 243.25
9 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 241.17
10 Hohnen Jack Busselton Bunbury 235.23
11 Larking Brian Busselton Bunbury 235.19
12 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA T 224.12

Match 4 - 800mts 2nd - 800mts 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5V555VV555V5VV5 75.6
2 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55555V5VVV4555V 74.5
3 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 55555555V545V55 V 74.2
4 Jeffery Tyler Albany 5545VV555555V44 U 72.3
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XXX66XX666666X V 90.6
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6656XX6XXXX6X6X 89.8
3 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 566X6XXXXX66666 89.6
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6XX56XXX6X56X66 V SV 88.7
5 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA XX656X666X66665 V 88.4
6 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XXXX66X666555XX V SV 87.7
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X65556X66666X6 V SV SP 87.3
8 Cole David Yarloop WA 66556XXXX565666 V 86.4
9 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 5565X56XX66656X V SV 85.4
10 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 66X55XX555XXX56 V 84.6
11 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 55X54566X666565 L 82.2
12 Knapp Robin Busselton 56 WA 55665654565X554 78.1
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Boddington WA XX666XX666XXXXX 90.9
2 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 66XXXXXXXX6X666 90.9
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 66X666XXXX6XX66 V SV 90.7
4 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6XX6X666X56X6X6 89.6
5 Whittleton Craig Boddington XXX665XX65XXXXX 88.10
6 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 66XX6X5X6X65XXX L 88.8
7 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X56XX6XXX56X6X6 88.8
8 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6665XXXX6X5X6X6 88.7
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X6X66XXX6X55X66 V SV 88.7
10 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 66XXXX66X6X56X5 88.7
12 Bunk Hugo Busselton Bunbury WA 64X5XXXXXXXX6XX 87.11
13 Chant Isaac Esperance 656X5666666X56X 87.3
14 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X665XX55X5XXX66 86.7
15 Hill Leith Esperance WA 665566XX56XX5X6 86.5
16 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 56XXX5566XX5666 86.5
17 Whittleton Lana Boddington 6XX5X6X65665655 L 85.4
18 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6545656665X66XX 84.3
Hunter Division
1 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V555VV5VVV5V5VV 75.9
2 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA VV55VV5VVV5V5V5 75.9
3 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA VV4VVV5VVVV5V5V 74.11
4 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 5V54VVV5VV5VVVV 74.10
5 Buck Cameron Busselton Bunbury WA 4V5VVV55V55V5VV 74.8
6 Monks Danny Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5V545VV555V5VVV 74.7
7 Van Den Elzen Jake Yarloop 55V54VVVV555V5V 74.7
8 Williamson J Perth Fremantle 55VVV55V5VV5445 73.6
9 Larking Brian Busselton Bunbury 5V545554VV55V55 73.4
10 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5V45V555554V54V V 72.4
11 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA VV5553444V5V4V5 T 69.5
12 Hohnen Jack Busselton Bunbury 53355425V55V445 65.2

Match 3 - 800mts - 800mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55VVV5V55V 50.5
2 Jeffery Tyler Albany V545355VVV U 47.4
3 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V4455VV455 47.3
4 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 55553V4450 V 41.1
F Standard-A
1 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X6X66665X 59.3
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X6666656X6 V SV SP 59.2
3 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA X55XXXX6X6 L 58.6
4 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 65X56X666X 58.3
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 566XXX6656 V SV 58.3
6 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 655X5X6XXX V 57.5
7 Cole David Yarloop WA 65X6X5566X V 57.3
8 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 5665X65X66 V 57.2
9 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 55555X655X V 53.2
10 Knapp Robin Busselton 56 WA 4X44XX55XX 52.5
11 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 4554X66555 V SV 51.1
12 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6555664545 V SV 51.0
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XXXXXX6XX6 60.8
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA X66XXX66XX L 60.6
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XXXXX6X65X V SV 59.7
4 Whittleton Craig Boddington 6XXX6X6X5X 59.6
5 Rushton Jason Boddington WA X66X5666XX 59.4
6 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 666XXX6656 59.3
7 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6XXXXXX565 58.6
8 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 56X6X65XX6 58.4
9 Bunk Hugo Busselton Bunbury WA X665XXX665 58.4
10 Whittleton Lana Boddington 66565XX66X L 58.3
11 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 6XX6566X56 58.3
13 Natta Andrew Boddington WA 5665X66666 58.1
14 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 556X6XX65X V SV 57.4
15 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 565X65X6X6 57.3
16 Hill Leith Esperance WA 56XX5656X6 57.3
17 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 55XXX66656 57.3
18 Chant Isaac Esperance X65666555X 56.2
Hunter Division
1 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA VVVV5V55VV 50.7
2 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA VVV5V5VV55 50.6
3 Van Den Elzen Jake Yarloop 5VVV55VV55 50.5
4 Monks Danny Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V5VV55V555 50.4
5 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 5V55VV5555 50.3
6 Williamson J Perth Fremantle VVV55V5VV4 49.6
7 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5V5VV5V5V3 V 48.5
8 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 545VV54VV5 48.4
9 Buck Cameron Busselton Bunbury WA V44555VV4V 47.4
10 Hohnen Jack Busselton Bunbury 455554V35V 46.2
11 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 55455344V4 T 44.1
12 Larking Brian Busselton Bunbury 244335V5V5 41.2

Match 2 - 700mts 2nd - 700mts 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA VVVV55VV5V55VVV 75.10
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA VV5V555VVV5VV55 75.8
3 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 555V5VV554VV55V V 74.6
4 Jeffery Tyler Albany 5V4545VV555V555 U 73.4
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X6XX6XX666XXX6 V 90.8
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6666666666X666X V SV 90.2
3 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6XX5XXXXXXXXX6X 89.12
4 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XXXXXXXXXX56XX6 89.12
5 Cole David Yarloop WA X66XXX666XXXXX5 V 89.9
6 Estermann Walter Beverley WA XX6X65X6X6XXX66 V 89.8
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66X66656666X6XX V SV SP 89.4
8 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 666665666XXX666 V SV 89.3
9 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X5666X6XXXX5X5X V 87.8
10 Knapp Robin Busselton 56 WA 66XX656X556XXXX 87.7
11 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5566XXX566566XX L 86.5
12 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 6X6666X66565565 V SV 86.2
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Boddington WA 6XXXXXXXXXX6XXX 90.13
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA XXX6XX6X6XX6XXX 90.11
3 Whittleton Craig Boddington X6XX66XXX6XXX6X 90.10
5 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66XXXXX66X6XX66 90.8
6 Hill Leith Esperance WA X666X66X66XX6XX 90.7
7 Bunk Hugo Busselton Bunbury WA 6XXXXXX6666666X 90.7
8 Natta Andrew Boddington WA X6XXX6X5XXX6X6X 89.10
9 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 6XXXX6X6XX66X5X 89.9
10 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X665XXX66X6XX6 V SV 89.7
11 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 6X666665X66XX6X L 89.5
12 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 666XXXXXXX466X6 88.8
13 Whittleton Lana Boddington X666XX56X6XXXX5 L 88.8
14 Chant Isaac Esperance XXX66XX566X55X6 87.7
15 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X65XXXX666X56X5 V SV 87.7
16 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 66XXX5X65566X56 86.5
17 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5566X5X5656X55X 83.4
18 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA XX554556666X656 83.3
Hunter Division
1 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V5VVVVVVVVVVVVV 75.14
2 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VVVV5V55VVVVVVV 75.12
3 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury V5VVVVVVVVV5V5V 75.12
4 Hohnen Jack Busselton Bunbury V5VV5VVVV5VV5VV 75.11
5 Monks Danny Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5VV55VVVVVVV5V5 75.10
6 Buck Cameron Busselton Bunbury WA V5V55V5VVV55V5V 75.8
7 Van Den Elzen Jake Yarloop 54VVV5V4VVVVV55 73.9
8 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V5VV55535555555 V 73.3
9 Williamson J Perth Fremantle 55345VVVVV5VV5V 72.8
10 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 5VV5VV555445545 72.4
11 Larking Brian Busselton Bunbury 444VV5V5455V5VV 71.6
12 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA V5055455VV55VV5 T 69.5

Match 1 - 700mts - 700mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5VVV5VV555 50.5
2 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 555V555VVV V 50.4
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5545VVVV55 49.4
4 Jeffery Tyler Albany 5554555534 U 46.0
F Standard-A
1 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA XXX6XXXX6X V 60.8
2 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6XXX66X6XX V SV 60.6
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X666X66XX V SV SP 60.4
4 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 66666XX6X6 V SV 60.3
5 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X6XXXXX65 59.6
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 65XXXXX666 L 59.5
7 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XXX666656 V 59.3
8 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 666666X65X V SV 59.2
9 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XXX665X5X6 58.5
10 Knapp Robin Busselton 56 WA 56X6X5X666 58.3
11 Cole David Yarloop WA 6656656665 V 57.0
12 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 65556X66X5 V 56.2
F Open
1 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Bunk Hugo Busselton Bunbury WA X6XXXXXXXX 60.9
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA XXXXXX6XXX L 60.9
5 Natta Andrew Boddington WA XXXXXXXXX6 60.9
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66XXX6XXXX V SV 60.7
7 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X6X6XX6XXX 60.7
8 Rushton Jason Boddington WA X6XX6XX6XX 60.7
9 Whittleton Craig Boddington XXXXX6X66X 60.7
10 Hill Leith Esperance WA X666XXXXX6 60.6
11 Hallam Bill Beverley WA XXXXX6X666 60.6
12 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6X6X6X6X6X 60.5
13 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 666XXX66X6 60.4
14 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 66XXX666X6 60.4
15 Chant Isaac Esperance 6X6X656XXX 59.5
16 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X566X6XX6X V SV 59.5
17 Whittleton Lana Boddington 656XXXX6X6 L 59.5
18 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X6XX556556 56.3
Hunter Division
1 Monks Danny Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5VVVVV5VV 50.8
3 Van Den Elzen Jake Yarloop VVVV5VVV5V 50.8
4 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA VVVVV5VV5V 50.8
5 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 5V5V5VVVVV 50.7
6 Larking Brian Busselton Bunbury VVV5V5VVV5 50.7
7 Hohnen Jack Busselton Bunbury 4V5VVVVVVV 49.8
8 Williamson J Perth Fremantle 45V5VV5VVV 49.6
9 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5V44V5V5VV V 48.5
10 Buck Cameron Busselton Bunbury WA 44VV55V4VV 47.5
11 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 555VVV5444 47.3
12 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 544344V454 T 42.1