Esperance Rifle Club Picnic Shoot 2020 Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 413.40
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 412.28
3 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 407.36
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 407.24
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 402.30
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 395.24
7 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA SV 393.24
8 FAIRBAIRN LM John East Perth 185 WA V SV 374.10
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 498.43
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 491.28
3 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 490.33
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 490.31
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 487.34
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA 485.36
7 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 482.29
8 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 479.20
9 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 474.29
F Standard-B
1 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 487.27
2 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA V L 484.33
3 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 480.31
4 Newman Ian Esperance WA 477.23
5 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 477.18
6 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 472.17
7 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 459.19
8 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V SV 447.7
F Open
1 Hill Leith Esperance WA 498.36
2 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 494.40
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 494.38
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 490.40
5 Stuart John Esperance WA V 455.13
FTR
1 Wickstein Joel Esperance WA U 492.33
2 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 475.20
3 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 474.20
4 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 472.16
5 Dunne Jim Esperance WA 457.23
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 456.13

Match 9 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 169.14
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 168.11
3 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 166.16
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 164.6
5 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA SV 161.11
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 161.6
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 160.11
8 FAIRBAIRN LM John East Perth 185 WA V SV 152.1
F Standard-A
1 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 201.13
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 200.13
3 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 200.10
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 199.9
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 195.10
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 195.8
7 Henley Mike Esperance WA 193.10
8 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 193.6
9 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 188.4
F Standard-B
1 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 198.9
2 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 198.5
3 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA V L 195.7
4 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 192.8
5 Newman Ian Esperance WA 190.7
6 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 188.4
7 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 187.7
8 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V SV 176.3
F Open
1 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 205.18
2 Hill Leith Esperance WA 203.14
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 202.15
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 199.15
5 Stuart John Esperance WA V 183.4
FTR
1 Wickstein Joel Esperance WA U 198.13
2 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 195.8
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 192.5
4 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 191.6
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 188.2
6 Dunne Jim Esperance WA 178.8

Match 8 - 600mts - 600mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V5V4VVVVV5VV5V5 V SV 74.10
2 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V54V5455VVVVVVV SP 73.9
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 45V55V55V45V454 V SV SP 71.4
4 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 55555545VV444V5 V SV 71.3
5 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA 555VVV5V5454534 SV 70.4
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 445555455VV5V44 V SV 70.3
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VVV44V4V54V544V V 69.7
8 FAIRBAIRN LM John East Perth 185 WA V44554554454445 V SV 67.1
F Standard-A
1 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 56X6X6XXX56656X SV 87.6
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X65XX5X66X6X566 87.6
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X66665X5565X66X V SV 86.4
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 665X6XX56556X56 SV 85.4
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X65546X6XX55X6 V SV SP 84.5
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA XX5X5X5656556X5 83.5
7 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 564666566655566 V 83.0
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA XX5566645X55X65 V SV 82.4
9 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 665X5X655665555 82.2
F Standard-B
1 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 6666XXXX66566XX 89.6
2 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5465XX6666666X6 V SV 86.3
3 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 66X555566X5X666 V L 85.3
4 Price William Albany 19 WA 6X55X665X56X555 V SV 83.4
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 65665655X564656 V SV 82.1
6 Newman Ian Esperance WA 6X5555566656446 80.1
7 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 5655650XX665X65 V 78.3
8 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 54445555555X654 V SV 73.1
F Open
1 Hill Leith Esperance WA 6X66XXX6XX65XX6 89.8
2 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 5XX6XXXXXX6665X 88.9
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6XX6X5XX56XX66X 88.8
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA XX65X65XX566X55 SV 85.6
5 Stuart John Esperance WA 64556X55X665X6X V 83.4
FTR
1 Dunne Jim Esperance WA 6XX56X65X5X645X 84.6
2 Wickstein Joel Esperance WA XX556X665X5556X U 84.5
3 Smith Paul Kambalda WA X565556555656X6 82.2
4 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 656X6X66665065X V 81.3
5 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X5545655X666555 V 80.2
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 664556646665555 V SV 80.0

Match 7 - 600mts - 600mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA 55VVVV5VV5 SV 50.6
2 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55V5V55544 SP 48.2
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5545555V54 V SV SP 48.1
4 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V4455VV5V4 V SV 47.4
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V444V45455 V 45.2
6 FAIRBAIRN LM John East Perth 185 WA 4454455545 V SV 45.0
7 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55V44V4444 V SV 44.2
8 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5V53544444 V SV 43.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6665XXX6XX V SV SP 59.5
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA X666X6XX55 V 58.4
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6556XXX656 SV 57.3
4 Logan Mal Mundaring WA X4566X6X65 SV 56.3
5 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 56656555XX 55.2
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6656X55655 V SV 55.1
7 Henley Mike Esperance WA 65XX65545X 54.3
8 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6656555X55 54.1
9 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 5545565446 V SV 49.0
F Standard-B
1 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 66X6XX5656 V 58.3
2 Newman Ian Esperance WA 64X5X6X6XX 57.5
3 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5666566655 V SV 56.0
4 Price William Albany 19 WA 565X666X54 V SV 55.2
5 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 65566555X5 V L 54.1
6 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 6555655565 53.0
7 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 54555X65X5 V SV 52.2
8 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 3565556564 V SV 50.0
F Open
1 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 65XXXXXX5X SV 58.7
2 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 5XX666X665 58.3
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 655X566XXX 57.4
4 Hill Leith Esperance WA 55X6565656 55.1
5 Stuart John Esperance WA 6555654655 V 52.0
FTR
1 Wickstein Joel Esperance WA X6X56X64XX U 57.5
2 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 66XX655656 57.2
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 66556666X5 V 57.1
4 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X565566X4X V 55.3
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 664665464X V SV 53.1
6 Dunne Jim Esperance WA 334456556X 47.1

Match 6 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555V555555 V SV 50.1
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA VVV5V54VV5 V SV SP 49.6
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55V4V5554V SP 48.3
4 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA VV45554545 V SV 47.2
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 44V4455V55 V 46.2
6 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 44V455V544 V SV 45.2
7 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA 55504V4454 SV 41.1
8 FAIRBAIRN LM John East Perth 185 WA 5544340555 V SV 40.0
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XX66X56666 59.3
2 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5XX566XXX6 V SV 58.5
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA XXXX6X5665 V 58.5
4 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 566XXX566X SV 58.4
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 656566X5XX V SV SP 57.3
6 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 446X666X66 56.2
7 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6X5556X566 56.2
8 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X45665655 SV 53.1
9 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 4556665556 V SV 53.0
F Standard-B
1 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 666XX5654X 56.3
2 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 556665XXX5 V L 56.3
3 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 46656X665X V SV 56.2
4 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 56555XX666 V 56.2
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 55656X5556 V SV 54.1
6 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 465XX65654 V SV 53.2
7 Newman Ian Esperance WA 555X655655 53.1
8 Price William Albany 19 WA 4454555X56 V SV 49.1
F Open
1 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA X6XXX66XX5 59.6
2 Hill Leith Esperance WA 6XXX656XX6 59.5
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 66X66X5X55 57.3
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 65X65X5566 SV 56.2
5 Stuart John Esperance WA 5454655554 V 48.0
FTR
1 Wickstein Joel Esperance WA 5X6665XX56 U 57.3
2 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 4X55XX666X 56.4
3 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X666666554 V 56.1
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue X655466665 V SV 55.1
5 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 555565665X V 54.1
6 Dunne Jim Esperance WA 0556645X55 47.1

Match 5 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 244.26
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 244.17
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 243.18
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 242.19
5 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 241.20
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 234.18
7 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA SV 232.13
8 FAIRBAIRN LM John East Perth 185 WA V SV 222.9
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 298.30
2 Henley Mike Esperance WA 292.26
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 292.24
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 291.22
5 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 290.23
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 290.15
7 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 287.21
8 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 286.25
9 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 286.14
F Standard-B
1 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA V L 289.26
2 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 289.18
3 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 288.23
4 Newman Ian Esperance WA 287.16
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 284.13
6 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 279.13
7 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 272.12
8 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V SV 271.4
F Open
1 Hill Leith Esperance WA 295.22
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 292.23
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 291.25
4 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 289.22
5 Stuart John Esperance WA V 272.9
FTR
1 Wickstein Joel Esperance WA U 294.20
2 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 283.15
3 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 283.14
4 Dunne Jim Esperance WA 279.15
5 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 277.8
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 268.11

Match 4 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VV5VVV54V55555V V 74.7
2 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 554555V55555V5V V SV 74.3
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 554V5V4V5V45V5V V SV SP 72.6
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55554555455VV54 V SV 72.2
5 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V54V44VVVVVVV54 V SV 71.9
6 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V55V5454V45VVV4 SP 71.6
7 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA 5V54VV45444545V SV 69.4
8 FAIRBAIRN LM John East Perth 185 WA 04V555V454VV554 V SV 66.4
F Standard-A
1 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6X66X66X56XX6XX 89.7
2 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 665X6X666X6XX6X 89.6
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 66X646XXXXX66X6 V 88.7
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X66X5X66656XXX V SV SP 88.6
5 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X666X6X55X66665 87.4
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 66X5XX5XX56X566 V SV 86.6
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6X455X65X6XX6X6 V SV 85.6
8 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 655XX6XX5X5X566 SV 85.6
9 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6X6555X666565XX SV 85.4
F Standard-B
1 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 6XXXX6X5665X6X6 V L 88.7
2 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 666X556666X6XX5 V SV 87.4
3 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA XXXX5X6XX565XX5 V 86.9
4 Newman Ian Esperance WA 5X6666XX5X655XX 86.6
5 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 656655566656566 V SV 84.0
6 Price William Albany 19 WA 5X6X66544X6X6X5 V SV 83.5
7 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 566X566546X6655 83.2
8 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 656655XX44556X5 V SV 80.3
F Open
1 Hill Leith Esperance WA 66X66XX56XX6XXX 89.8
2 Ogle David Wurgabup WA X6X666XX65X6X66 SV 89.6
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X55X666XXXXXX5X 87.9
4 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 6XXXXXX56XX65X5 87.9
5 Stuart John Esperance WA 6565X66665X6XX6 V 87.4
FTR
1 Wickstein Joel Esperance WA 66XX656XXX6X656 U 88.6
2 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 6666656X655XXXX 87.5
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5656566X6X5X664 V 84.3
4 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 4656X565X56565X V 82.3
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue X4466556X654565 V SV 79.2
6 Dunne Jim Esperance WA 5X554565546546X 77.2

Match 3 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA VVVV45V5V5 SP 49.6
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VVV5455555 V SV 49.3
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V55V5555V4 V SV SP 49.3
4 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5V554VV45V V SV 48.4
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5354VVVV5V V 47.5
6 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA 55V5VV4454 SV 47.3
7 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5V5V544545 V SV 47.2
8 FAIRBAIRN LM John East Perth 185 WA 444555VV54 V SV 46.2
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXXXXXXX6X V SV SP 60.9
2 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X666XXXXX6 V SV 60.6
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA X6666X6X66 SV 60.3
4 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X65XX6XX6X 59.6
5 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X66X66556 V 58.2
6 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 66X6655666 58.1
7 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X665X5XXX SV 57.5
8 Henley Mike Esperance WA X56X6X56X5 57.4
9 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X65665X55X V SV 56.3
F Standard-B
1 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA X66XXXXX6X V L 60.7
2 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA X6666X66XX 60.4
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 666X666665 V SV 59.1
4 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 6X5566XX5X V 57.4
5 Price William Albany 19 WA XX6X655X45 V SV 55.4
6 Newman Ian Esperance WA 5X466X5656 55.2
7 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 566654XX65 V SV 55.2
8 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6545556XX5 V SV 53.2
F Open
1 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 6XXX66X6X6 SV 60.5
2 Hill Leith Esperance WA 66X66X6X66 60.3
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA XX565XXX6X 58.6
4 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 545XX6X6X6 56.4
5 Stuart John Esperance WA 665X54655X V 54.2
FTR
1 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X656X6X66 V 59.3
2 Wickstein Joel Esperance WA XXX556XX66 U 58.5
3 Dunne Jim Esperance WA 665X566656 57.1
4 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 6555X65X55 54.2
5 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 6555565664 V 53.0
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 4556X5X555 V SV 52.2

Match 2 - 400 yards - 400 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5V55VVVVVV5VVVV SP 75.11
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5VV5VVVVVV5V5V5 V SV 75.10
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V5V555555VV55V V SV SP 75.5
4 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA VV545VVV45VVVV5 V SV 73.9
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V5555V4555V454V V 72.4
6 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA 55VV54544V555V5 SV 72.4
7 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V555V3555V55V44 V SV 71.4
8 FAIRBAIRN LM John East Perth 185 WA V5V43454455545V V SV 68.3
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXX6X6X6X6XX6XX V SV SP 90.10
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6X6XX6XX66X66XX SV 90.8
3 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6XXX6XXXX6XXX5X 89.11
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6656X66X66XX66X SV 89.5
5 Henley Mike Esperance WA XX6X6X6XXX55X6X 88.9
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 665X5XXX66XX6X5 V SV 87.7
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X55X5XX66XX5XXX V SV 86.9
8 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA XXX5565656X5XX6 V 85.6
9 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 65XX5X565X6X6X5 85.6
F Standard-B
1 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA XXXXXXX65X666X6 89.9
2 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 6XX6XX666XX6X65 V 89.7
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X66666XX566X56X V SV 88.5
4 Newman Ian Esperance WA 6XX6666565X5666 87.3
5 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 665XX54654X665X V L 82.4
6 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 55X566X5X6X5645 V SV 82.4
7 Price William Albany 19 WA X5656565X5X5544 V SV 79.3
8 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 555556656654565 V SV 79.0
F Open
1 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 6X6XXXX656X66XX 89.8
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 666XXX6X6656XX6 89.6
3 Hill Leith Esperance WA 6X66X665X65XXXX 88.7
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 65XXX5XXXX5655X SV 85.8
5 Stuart John Esperance WA 4655555XX545564 V 76.2
FTR
1 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA XXXXXXXXXXX5666 V 89.11
2 Dunne Jim Esperance WA 6X5XX6XX6XXX6X6 89.9
3 Wickstein Joel Esperance WA X66X56X6X66XX66 U 89.6
4 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 666555655XXXX66 V 85.4
5 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 666666555566X56 85.1
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 56465X5XX5XX556 V SV 82.5

Match 1 - 400 yards - 400 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V555V5V545 V 49.3
2 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5VV5V55554 SP 49.3
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V555V54V4 V SV SP 48.3
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V445VV4555 V SV 47.3
5 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA VV44544VV5 V SV 46.4
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 4445V4V4V5 V SV 45.3
7 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA 44454V44V5 SV 44.2
8 FAIRBAIRN LM John East Perth 185 WA 5544444453 V SV 42.0
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 66XX6XXXXX V 60.7
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XX6XX666X V SV SP 60.5
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA XXXX665XXX V SV 59.7
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X6XX56XX6 V SV 59.5
5 Henley Mike Esperance WA 5XX6XXXX65 58.6
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X55655XXXX SV 56.5
7 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X65656555X 55.2
8 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 5556566665 SV 55.0
9 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 44665666X5 54.1
F Standard-B
1 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA XXX6XXXXX5 V L 59.8
2 Newman Ian Esperance WA 65XX6X6XX6 59.5
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA XX665X65X5 V SV 57.4
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5X656X5X66 V SV 57.3
5 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA XX655X6665 57.3
6 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 56X566X5X5 V 56.3
7 Price William Albany 19 WA 5546656666 V SV 55.0
8 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 655X65X554 V SV 53.2
F Open
1 Hill Leith Esperance WA 5X6666XX5X 58.4
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 665X66656X 58.2
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 556X5XXXXX SV 57.6
4 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA X566565666 57.1
5 Stuart John Esperance WA 54X6566656 V 55.1
FTR
1 Wickstein Joel Esperance WA 6666X56XX6 U 59.3
2 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XX5646XX66 V 57.4
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 66656X5665 V 57.1
4 Dunne Jim Esperance WA 6XX6X55655 56.3
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue X54666X565 V SV 55.2
6 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 4555665564 51.0