Eastern Goldfields DRA 2021 Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 371.42
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 368.39
3 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 368.32
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 367.31
5 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 366.34
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 366.32
7 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 362.24
8 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 361.30
9 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 361.25
10 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 359.22
Division 2
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 366.26
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 363.33
3 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 360.24
4 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 347.21
5 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 329.14
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 329.12
7 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 308.9
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 280.6
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 441.42
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 439.24
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 432.33
4 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 430.32
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 429.29
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 422.22
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 430.23
2 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 430.21
3 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 429.25
4 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 429.19
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 428.21
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 448.39
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 444.36
3 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD V 442.35
4 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 439.41
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 438.31
6 Stuart John Esperance WA V 412.9
FTR
1 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 428.17
2 Dunne Jim Esperance WA 421.21
3 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 408.19
4 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 401.12

Match 9 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 174.24
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 173.17
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 173.16
4 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 173.13
5 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 172.13
6 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 172.10
7 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 171.14
8 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 171.14
9 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 170.11
10 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 167.11
Division 2
1 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 174.20
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 173.15
3 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 168.13
4 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 166.12
5 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 154.4
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 146.5
7 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 133.3
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 128.4
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 209.18
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 206.10
3 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 203.11
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 202.11
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 200.12
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 193.8
F Standard-B
1 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 203.14
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 203.10
3 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 200.10
4 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 199.9
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 196.9
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 210.19
2 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD V 209.17
3 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 206.21
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 206.16
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 202.13
6 Stuart John Esperance WA V 197.5
FTR
1 Dunne Jim Esperance WA 203.10
2 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 199.7
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 189.6
4 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 188.7

Match 8 - 900 yards - 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V5VVV55VVV55VVV V SP 75.10
2 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V55555555V55555 V SV 75.2
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VV55555555V5V4 V 74.4
4 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5445555VVV5555V V 73.4
5 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 55545V55V5455V5 73.3
6 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 45V55V555355V5V 72.4
7 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 4V555VV5555V445 V SV 72.4
8 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5V5555555543VV5 72.3
9 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V4VV543VV5555V5 71.6
10 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 54545555V5V354V V SV 70.3
Division 2
1 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5VV5V5VVVV54555 V SV SP 74.7
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV4555555555V4V V SV 73.4
3 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V5545555V55V445 V SV SP 72.3
4 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 544V55V4535455V 69.3
5 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 543V55455355544 V 67.1
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 50342445V54V44V V SV 59.3
7 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 54524V45353333V L 59.2
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 215434243V54423 51.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 666X6XX6X6XX6XX V SV SP 90.8
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6X56X6X6XX66655 SV 87.5
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X66666X6555X65X V SV 86.4
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 5555X66XX66655X SV 84.4
5 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 65665X566555X6X 84.3
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X54566644655X5 V SV 78.2
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 46X56XX666X65XX V SV 86.6
2 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 4566X556666X66X 85.3
3 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 666665X65556565 V 84.1
4 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 5546665X66X55X6 83.3
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X5555545XX556X L 79.4
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X66X6666X66666 V SV 90.3
2 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD 6XXXX66X65X6X6X V 89.8
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 56X6X666XX5XX6X V SV 88.7
4 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 4XXX6XXX56XXX66 87.9
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA XX666X55556566X 85.4
6 Stuart John Esperance WA 664X6556X655665 V 83.2
FTR
1 Dunne Jim Esperance WA 656666X6X566555 85.2
2 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 6555656XXX56566 V 84.3
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 66646X656565X56 L 84.2
4 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 544456605655556 71.0

Match 7 - 800 yards 2nd - 800

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5VV5VVVVV5 50.7
2 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 55V55VVVVV 50.6
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V5VVV555VV 50.6
4 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V5V55V5VV V 50.5
5 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55VVV55V5V 50.5
6 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5V55555V5V V SV 50.3
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VV4V55VVVV V 49.7
8 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VV54VV5VVV V SP 49.7
9 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 55VVVV44VV V SV 48.6
10 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V55V355V5 V SV 48.3
Division 2
1 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5VVVV55VVV V SV SP 50.7
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5VVVV55VVV V SV 50.7
3 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V5VVVV3554 V SV SP 47.5
4 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 5V544V54V5 47.3
5 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 43454553V4 V 42.1
6 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 33V54V4452 40.2
7 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 44445V3353 V SV 40.1
8 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 5V42325355 L 39.1
F Standard-A
1 Bridges Brian Esperance WA X6666XXXXX 60.6
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XXX6665XX V SV SP 59.5
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6X5XX6666X V SV 59.4
4 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6665666666 SV 59.0
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 655XX6XX6X SV 58.5
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 66655X6X56 V SV 57.2
F Standard-B
1 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XX66XXXXX6 60.7
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X656XXX666 V SV 59.4
3 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 666XX66665 L 59.2
4 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA X656XX5666 58.3
5 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5X5XX5XXX6 V 57.6
F Open
1 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA XXX6XX6XXX 60.8
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XXXXXXX66X V SV 60.8
3 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD XX66XX6X66 V 60.5
4 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X5XXX6666X 59.5
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6X66565X6X V SV 58.3
6 Stuart John Esperance WA 4X66X66665 V 57.2
FTR
1 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 566XX6X66X 59.4
2 Dunne Jim Esperance WA X56X6XX666 59.4
3 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 56XX6666X6 V 59.3
4 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 55X45555X6 L 52.2

Match 6 - 800 yards - 800 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 55V5VVVVVV V SP 50.7
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V55VVVVV5V 50.7
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VV555VVV5 V 50.5
4 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5VVV5V5V55 V SV 50.5
5 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5VVV55V555 50.4
6 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5555VVV555 V SV 50.3
7 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55VV555555 50.2
8 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VVV5545VV5 V SV 49.5
9 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V5V44V55VV V 48.5
10 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555555V4V4 48.2
Division 2
1 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 55VV5VVV5V 50.6
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5VVV55VV5V V SV SP 50.6
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 555V555VVV V SV 50.4
4 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V545VVV5V5 V SV SP 49.5
5 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 45445555V5 V SV 47.1
6 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 45434VV555 V 45.2
7 Fairbairn LM John East Perth 185 WA 5545355432 V SV 41.0
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 445352342V 37.1
9 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 5233044545 L 35.0
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XX6666X6XX V SV SP 60.5
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6X6X6XXX66 SV 60.5
3 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 666X6X6566 59.2
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X6XXX65566 V SV 58.4
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 66X656XX56 SV 58.3
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X5665665XX V SV 57.3
F Standard-B
1 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 6X6XXX6665 59.4
2 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 56XX65XX66 58.4
3 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 66XX6656X5 L 58.3
4 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 6566656XX6 V 58.2
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6665666665 V SV 58.0
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XX6X6XXXXX V SV 60.8
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA XX6XX6X6X6 V SV 60.6
3 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD X66X6X666X V 60.4
4 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 6X5XX666X6 59.4
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA XX65X6X566 58.4
6 Stuart John Esperance WA 666X666564 V 57.1
FTR
1 Dunne Jim Esperance WA 56XXX666X6 59.4
2 Foley Evan Kambalda 56X6X5XX6X 58.5
3 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA X6655X6X66 58.3
4 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 566665X556 V 56.1
5 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 556X55X555 L 53.2

Match 5 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 197.18
2 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 196.19
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 196.17
4 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 195.22
5 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 195.20
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 194.14
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 193.16
8 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 190.14
9 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 189.11
10 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V SV 188.17
Division 2
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 193.11
2 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 192.11
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 189.13
4 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 183.7
5 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 181.9
6 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 175.10
7 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 175.6
8 Fairbairn LM John East Perth 185 WA V SV 170.5
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 152.2
F Standard-A
1 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 233.14
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 232.24
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 230.22
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 229.17
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 229.14
6 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 227.21
F Standard-B
1 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 232.12
2 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 230.10
3 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 229.15
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 227.13
5 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 227.7
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 238.20
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 238.20
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 236.18
4 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 233.20
5 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD V 233.18
6 Stuart John Esperance WA V 215.4
FTR
1 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 229.10
2 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 220.12
3 Foley Evan Kambalda 219.14
4 Dunne Jim Esperance WA 218.11
5 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 212.6

Match 4 - 600 yards 2nd - 600 yards 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V55V555VVV V SP 50.5
2 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA VV5V5V4V55 49.5
3 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5555V55VV4 49.3
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VV4V45V555 V 48.4
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V5V5VV5445 V SV 48.4
6 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V5V45V544V V 47.4
7 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 4V55V54V54 V SV 47.3
8 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5454VV5455 47.2
9 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 4444V455VV V SV 45.3
10 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V545454544 45.1
Division 2
1 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 555V54555V V SV SP 49.2
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 54554V5554 V SV 47.1
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 45444VV55V V SV SP 46.3
4 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 54444445VV V SV 44.2
5 Fairbairn LM John East Perth 185 WA 535V445544 V SV 44.1
6 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 5344VVV43V V 43.4
7 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 544434454V 42.1
8 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 5V45544333 L 41.1
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5454411333 33.0
F Standard-A
1 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XXXXX66XX SV 60.7
2 Bridges Brian Esperance WA X5XX666X6X 59.5
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 666X65666X SV 59.2
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 566X6X5XXX V SV 58.5
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXX54466X6 V SV SP 55.4
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA XXX6655456 V SV 55.3
F Standard-B
1 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6XX6566666 59.2
2 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 6X6X65X5X6 V 58.4
3 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 54X66X6666 57.2
4 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 66566X6X55 L 57.2
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X6656XX456 V SV 56.3
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 666X66XX5X 59.4
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X66566X666 V SV 59.2
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X56XX566X V SV 58.4
4 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA XXXX6X5655 57.5
5 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD 5X6X565666 V 57.2
6 Stuart John Esperance WA 5566655555 V 53.0
FTR
1 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 6666646X65 V 57.1
2 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 65654XX66X 56.3
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring X6665645X5 L 55.2
4 Dunne Jim Esperance WA X6666545X5 55.2
5 Foley Evan Kambalda 6XX65055X5 50.3

Match 3 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA VV5V5V5VV5 50.6
2 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V45VV5VV5 V 49.5
3 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5554V55VV5 49.3
4 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V545555555 V SP 49.1
5 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V5V5V5454 48.3
6 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V4V5V5V44V V SV 47.5
7 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5V55V444VV 47.4
8 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 4554455V5V V SV 47.2
9 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55445V5455 V SV 47.1
10 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55V5455444 V 46.1
Division 2
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55545VVVV4 V SV 48.4
2 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 54544V555V 47.2
3 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 555445V445 V SV SP 46.1
4 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 44V4544V45 L 44.2
4 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 44V4544V45 V 44.2
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5V54544453 V SV 44.1
7 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5544544454 V SV SP 44.0
8 Fairbairn LM John East Perth 185 WA 4355343434 V SV 38.0
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 324434334V 35.1
F Standard-A
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X5X5XX66X6 V SV 58.5
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 466XXX6X56 V SV SP 57.4
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 4X6XX56656 SV 56.3
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6565XXXX54 V SV 55.4
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X455555X66 SV 53.2
6 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 3446555X6X 50.2
F Standard-B
1 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 666X566656 V 58.1
2 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA X4665XXX66 L 57.4
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 66456X66X5 V SV 56.2
4 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 45X55566XX 54.3
5 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 565655X5X5 54.2
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66XX6X6XXX V SV 60.6
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6XX6X66X66 V SV 60.4
3 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 66X655X6XX 58.4
4 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD 6665X5XXX6 V 58.4
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6X5656XX56 57.3
6 Stuart John Esperance WA 6544655565 V 51.0
FTR
1 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 6655656XXX 57.3
2 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 55666665X5 V 56.1
3 Dunne Jim Esperance WA 55556656X6 55.1
4 Foley Evan Kambalda 65455X6564 52.1
5 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 4455565646 L 50.0

Match 2 - 500 yards 2nd - 500 yards 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V5555VVVV V 50.5
3 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5VV5555VVV V SV 50.5
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V555V5VV55 50.4
5 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 455V5VVV5V V 49.5
6 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 554VV55VV5 V SP 49.4
7 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5VV5554VV5 V SV 49.4
8 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 554V55VV55 49.3
9 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV45555544 47.2
10 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA VV05554VV5 V SV 44.4
Division 2
1 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA VV5V55V55V V SV SP 50.5
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5VVV5V55V5 V SV 50.5
3 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA VVV54V5VVV V SV SP 49.7
4 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 5V5445V555 L 48.2
5 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5455V4V554 V SV 47.2
6 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 5V44V54454 45.2
7 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 444444VVV5 V 44.3
8 Fairbairn LM John East Perth 185 WA 554V44534V V SV 44.2
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5444544444 42.0
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XX6XXXXX6X V SV SP 60.8
2 Bridges Brian Esperance WA XXXXX666X5 59.6
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA X65XX6XX66 SV 59.5
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X5X65X6XX6 V SV 58.5
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X65X66665 SV 57.2
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 56X6X66655 V SV 57.2
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X666XXXX65 V SV 59.5
2 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 6XXXX5X656 58.5
3 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 66X5X6X5X6 L 58.4
4 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 6XX56X6X65 V 58.4
5 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 4566666664 55.0
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 666XX6XXXX 60.6
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66X666XX6X V SV 60.4
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X666XX5XXX V SV 59.6
4 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA XXX6X66656 59.4
5 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD XXXX6X5566 V 58.5
6 Stuart John Esperance WA X6X66X6556 V 58.3
FTR
1 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 6X656XX6XX 59.5
2 Foley Evan Kambalda 6XX656X6XX 59.5
3 Dunne Jim Esperance WA 565X56XX6X 57.4
4 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 5666656X56 V 57.1
5 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 660556466X L 50.1

Match 1 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V555V5VVVV V 50.6
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5VV5V5V55V V SV 50.5
3 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5V55VV5VV5 V SV 50.5
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55V555V5VV 50.4
5 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA VVVVV54VVV 49.8
6 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VV5VVVVVV4 V SP 49.8
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VVV54VV5V5 V 49.6
8 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VVV545VV55 49.5
9 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V54VV4VVVV 48.7
10 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V55V4V45V5 V SV 48.4
Division 2
1 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55VVVVV545 V SV SP 49.5
2 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 555455V4V5 V SV 48.2
3 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 55V4554555 V SV SP 48.1
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5554555V45 V SV 48.1
5 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 5V5445VVV4 47.4
6 Fairbairn LM John East Perth 185 WA 44V44355V5 V SV 44.2
7 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 35V5544454 V 44.1
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 544345444V 42.1
9 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA V544534444 L 42.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XX6XXXX6XX V SV SP 60.8
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA XXX65XXXXX V SV 59.8
3 Bridges Brian Esperance WA XXX5X6XXXX 59.8
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X5XX6XXX66 SV 59.6
5 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6656XXX6X6 SV 59.4
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X6X5XX6666 V SV 59.4
F Standard-B
1 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA X666XX6XXX 60.6
2 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 66X66666X6 L 60.2
3 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X56666X666 59.2
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA XX5466566X V SV 56.3
5 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA X665656556 V 56.1
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X6X6XXXXXX V SV 60.8
2 Sheedy Terry Beverley Rifle Club QLD XX6XX6X6XX V 60.7
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XX6XXX666X V SV 60.6
4 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6XX66XX66X 60.5
5 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 5XXX66XXXX 59.7
6 Stuart John Esperance WA 5655X65555 V 53.1
FTR
1 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 66XXXXX5XX V 59.7
2 Foley Evan Kambalda 666XXXX55X 58.5
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 556X666XX5 L 57.3
4 Dunne Jim Esperance WA 50X5X6X6X5 51.4
5 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 55X5556065 48.1