Dowerin Rifle Club PM 2020 Results

Match 5 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 195.14
2 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 191.16
3 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V SV 191.11
4 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 190.10
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 189.9
5 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 189.9
7 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 186.11
8 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 185.12
Division 2
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 192.13
2 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 189.14
3 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA V L 188.10
4 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 182.14
5 Bothe Allen Mundaring WA 180.6
6 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 174.4
7 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 172.4
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 149.2
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 237.16
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 227.12
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 225.11
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 224.9
5 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 216.8
6 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 209.5
7 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 208.6
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 233.22
2 Edwards Carl Chidlow WA 224.9
3 Gormley Tim Boulder WA 203.3
FTR
1 Pratt Brendan Moora 222.12
2 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 212.4
3 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 190.5
4 Sandercock Deborah Merredin WA L 161.0

Match 4 - - 700 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 50.4
2 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 50.2
3 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 49.2
4 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 48.3
5 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V SV 48.2
6 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 48.1
7 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 47.5
8 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 47.3
Division 2
1 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA V L 49.5
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 49.5
3 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 49.4
4 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 49.2
5 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 48.2
6 Bothe Allen Mundaring WA 45.2
7 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 43.1
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 39.1
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 59.6
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 58.4
3 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 55.2
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 55.1
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 53.3
6 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 52.1
7 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 50.1
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 59.7
2 Edwards Carl Chidlow WA 59.2
3 Gormley Tim Boulder WA 51.0
FTR
1 Pratt Brendan Moora 55.2
2 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 54.2
3 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 40.1
4 Sandercock Deborah Merredin WA L 35.0

Match 3 - - 600 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 50.3
2 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V SV 49.2
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 47.2
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 46.2
5 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 46.1
5 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 46.1
7 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 45.3
8 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 45.1
Division 2
1 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA V L 48.2
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 47.1
3 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 45.4
4 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 45.3
5 Bothe Allen Mundaring WA 44.1
6 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 41.0
7 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 38.0
7 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 38.0
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 58.2
2 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 55.1
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 54.3
4 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 54.1
5 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 53.2
6 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 50.2
7 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 47.1
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 60.6
2 Edwards Carl Chidlow WA 53.1
3 Gormley Tim Boulder WA 52.2
FTR
1 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 53.2
2 Pratt Brendan Moora 51.0
3 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 44.1
4 Sandercock Deborah Merredin WA L 32.0

Match 2 - - 500 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 49.6
2 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 48.2
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 48.2
4 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 47.7
5 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V SV 46.3
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 44.3
6 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 44.3
8 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 44.2
Division 2
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 48.5
2 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 46.4
3 Bothe Allen Mundaring WA 45.0
4 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 44.1
4 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 44.1
6 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 43.4
7 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA V L 43.1
8 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 42.1
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 60.4
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 59.3
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 59.3
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 57.3
5 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 56.2
6 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 53.3
7 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 51.1
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 58.6
2 Edwards Carl Chidlow WA 57.4
3 Gormley Tim Boulder WA 54.0
FTR
1 Pratt Brendan Moora 58.5
2 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 52.2
3 Sandercock Deborah Merredin WA L 51.0
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 51.0

Match 1 - - 300 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 50.2
2 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 49.6
3 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V SV 48.4
3 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 48.4
5 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 48.3
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 48.2
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 47.3
7 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 47.3
Division 2
1 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 50.5
2 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA V L 48.2
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 48.2
4 Bothe Allen Mundaring WA 46.3
5 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 45.2
6 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 45.1
7 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 44.2
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 28.0
F Standard-A
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 60.4
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 60.4
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 57.3
4 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 56.4
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 56.2
6 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 56.1
7 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 53.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 56.3
2 Edwards Carl Chidlow WA 55.2
3 Gormley Tim Boulder WA 46.1
FTR
1 Pratt Brendan Moora 58.5
2 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 54.1
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 54.0
4 Sandercock Deborah Merredin WA L 43.0